Total masterpoints: 323.24 earned by 128 players.
Total attendance: 93 tables.
1 11.35 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
2 9.50 Guy Arie, Rochester NY
3 9.49 James Bailey, Webster NY
4 8.70 Phil Clark, Pittsford NY
5 8.70 Douglas Ross, Rochester NY
6 8.45 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
7 8.25 Sam Maitra, Rochester NY
8 8.25 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
9 6.82 Roger Newell, Pittsford NY
10 6.82 Robert Dewey, Fairport NY
11 6.19 Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY
12 6.19 Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY
13 6.19 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
14 6.19 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
15 5.34 Diane Phillips, Fairport NY
16 5.34 Bruce Toder, Fairport NY
17 5.33 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON
18 5.05 Suzanne Powell, Rochester NY
19 4.98 Nancy Trabold, Fairport NY
20 4.98 Bettyanne Bryan, Pittsford NY
21 4.64 Patricia Reinhardt, Pittsford NY
22 4.64 Dolores Schwartz, Pittsford NY
23 4.56 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
24 4.56 John Volpel, East Rochester NY
25 4.17 R. Anthony Auriemma, Pittsford NY
26 4.10 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
27 4.04 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
28 4.02 Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY
29 4.02 Kathy George, Rochester NY
30 3.61 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
31 3.48 Susan Yates, Farmington NY
32 3.48 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
33 3.48 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
34 3.48 Daniel Boye, Farmington NY
35 3.41 Mimi Wilson, Pittsford NY
36 3.41 Ann Baxter, Pittsford NY
37 3.37 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
38 3.29 William Foster, Rochester NY
39 3.29 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
40 3.09 Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY
41 3.09 Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY
42 3.00 Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY
43 3.00 Mary Ann Hargrave, Rochester NY
44 2.93 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
45 2.93 Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY
46 2.71 Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY
47 2.71 P Driscoll, Ithaca NY
48 2.63 Rosalind Kosoff, Rochester NY
49 2.63 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
50 2.43 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
51 2.36 Mike Spitulnik, Rochester NY
52 2.36 Michael Perlson, Penfield NY
53 2.25 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
54 2.14 Barbara Cardona, Webster NY
55 2.14 Al Cardona, Webster NY
56 2.10 Lawrence Holmes, West Webster NY
57 2.10 Jane Romal, Brockport NY
58 2.03 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
59 2.03 James Carroll, Lyons NY
60 2.03 Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY
61 2.03 Barry Stapsky, Newark NY
62 1.87 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
63 1.85 Yvonne Limbeck, Victor NY
64 1.85 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
65 1.85 Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY
66 1.85 Marcia Seeger, Penfield NY
67 1.85 Carol Van Der Voorn, Rochester NY
68 1.81 Harriet Petropoulos, Webster NY
69 1.47 Lewis Allen, Webster NY
70 1.35 Arlene Clarkson, Ontario NY
71 1.27 Lydia Fischer, Rochester NY
72 1.19 Nancy Jones, Rochester NY
73 1.19 Allen Bergerson, Rochester NY
74 1.06 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
75 1.04 Susan Nichols, State College PA
76 1.04 Robert Nowacki, Victor NY
77 1.04 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
78 1.04 James Bridges, Bradenton FL
79 1.04 Gregory Giles, Macedon NY
80 1.04 Clay Dahl, Toronto ON
81 1.02 Michael Hagan, Rochester NY
82 1.02 James Horkheimer, Penfield NY
83 0.98 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
84 0.98 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
85 0.80 Mark McDermott, Pittsford NY
86 0.80 Lee McDermott, Pittsford NY
87 0.78 R Clark, Dansville NY
88 0.78 Patricia Connell, Livonia NY
89 0.78 Mary Jane Jarvis, Rochester NY
90 0.78 Harriette Howitt, Rochester NY
91 0.78 Gary Christenson, Livonia NY
92 0.78 Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY
93 0.74 Mort Bittner, Rochester NY
94 0.74 Howard Davidson, Rochester NY
95 0.73 Madhav Deshmukh, Lockport NY
96 0.73 Beena Deshmukh, Lockport NY
97 0.70 Warren Marsland, Rochester NY
98 0.70 Martha Zonneville, Henrietta NY
99 0.70 Henry Salmin, Rochester NY
100 0.70 Douglas Bradley, Pittsford NY
101 0.57 Sally Hume, Fairport NY
102 0.57 Richard Hollagan, Fairport NY
103 0.54 Elaine Davin, Pittsford NY
104 0.54 Barbara Mehnert, Fairport NY
105 0.53 Pat Smith, Rochester NY
106 0.53 Gary Smith, Rochester NY
107 0.52 Robert Howell, Fairport NY
108 0.52 Margaret Clark, Fairport NY
109 0.52 Joyce Groth, Palm Beach Gdns FL
110 0.52 Jo Ann Filipe, Fairport NY
111 0.52 Dick Rohrberg, Rochester NY
112 0.49 Linda Marsh, Canandaigua NY
113 0.49 Kathleen Lowe, Canandaigua NY
114 0.45 Sally Hill, Webster NY
115 0.45 John D'Errico, Alton NY
116 0.36 Charles Adrion, Rochester NY
117 0.27 Steve Smith, Fairport NY
118 0.27 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
119 0.27 Diana Smith, Fairport NY
120 0.27 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
121 0.18 Nancy Mason, Pittsford NY
122 0.18 Marilyn Meier, Fairport NY
123 0.18 Luann Pero, Rochester NY
124 0.18 Lorraine Baker, Penfield NY
125 0.18 Lisbeth Stanton, Fairport NY
126 0.18 Linda Adams, Fairport NY
127 0.18 Ken Knight, Pittsford NY
128 0.18 Kathleen Toole, Rochester NY
|