Total masterpoints: 4874.83 earned by 875 players.
Total attendance: 913 tables.
1 64.08 Radu Nistor, Edison NJ
2 62.67 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
3 62.67 Justine Cushing, New York NY
4 58.92 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
5 50.31 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
6 49.70 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
7 48.21 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
8 46.88 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
9 45.69 Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY
10 45.57 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
11 44.31 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
12 43.98 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
13 41.94 Rob Gordon, Northport NY
14 40.19 Safwat Mosad, Hauppauge NY
15 39.39 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
16 37.76 Jack Price, Freeport NY
17 35.93 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
18 35.90 Brian Glubok, New York NY
19 33.93 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
20 33.93 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
21 30.20 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
22 29.89 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
23 29.03 Alan Kudisch, Farmingdale NY
24 27.38 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
25 25.84 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
26 25.78 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
27 24.78 Barbara Fink, Roslyn NY
28 24.73 John Hurd, New York NY
29 23.76 Karen Pollack, Westhampton NY
30 23.76 Chris Willenken, New York NY
31 23.76 Alison Wilson, New York NY
32 23.33 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
33 22.76 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
34 22.11 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
35 21.61 Barry Wilderman, Manhasset NY
36 20.70 Stephen Green, Commack NY
37 20.02 Susan Gehn, Long Beach NY
38 19.58 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
39 19.58 Jesus Arias, New York NY
40 19.58 Bill Begert, New York NY
41 18.70 William Hart, Mineola NY
42 18.65 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
43 18.61 Barbara Cooper, Bayside NY
44 18.36 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
45 17.94 Dina Arker, Woodmere NY
46 17.18 Michael Fishman, Great Neck NY
47 16.48 Jessica Shapiro, Roslyn Hts NY
48 16.45 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
49 16.30 Barbara Mendelsohn, Dix Hills NY
50 15.60 David Treitel, Miami FL
51 15.47 Frances Fein, Baldwin NY
52 15.45 Marsha Katon, Garden City NY
53 15.15 William Dinner, Port Washington NY
54 14.94 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
55 14.82 Elaine Kahn, Lido Beach NY
56 14.81 Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY
57 14.81 Kenneth Davidoff, Bellmore NY
58 14.81 Ellen Davidoff, Bellmore NY
59 14.49 Fred Enzler, Dix Hills NY
60 14.28 Lisa Yellis, Bayside NY
61 14.23 Risa Grossman, Roslyn NY
62 14.21 Lauren Carajohn, New York NY
63 13.99 Lillian Winter, Whitestone NY
64 13.58 Ruth Fox, Roslyn Hts NY
65 13.58 Adele Cohen, Great Neck NY
66 13.48 Arlene Krasnoff, Queens Village NY
67 13.38 John Earley, Wantagh NY
68 13.36 Saul Horowitz, Hempstead NY
69 13.13 Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY
70 13.04 Alan Hyman, Manhasset NY
71 13.01 Ira Ewen, New York NY
72 12.92 Vijay Datta, Kings Park NY
73 12.92 David Moss, New York NY
74 12.81 Dorothy Mooallem, Great Neck NY
75 12.67 David Schwartz, Huntington NY
76 12.57 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
77 12.50 Renee Silver, Garden City NY
78 12.42 Jane Jensen, Leighton Buzzar
79 12.42 David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar
80 12.32 Lindsey Weinger, New York NY
81 12.22 Phyllis Freberge, Bayside NY
82 12.22 Phyllis Feiner, Great Neck NY
83 12.22 Joyce Lotters, Floral Park NY
84 12.22 Gail Friedberg, East Meadow NY
85 12.21 Mary Petrone, Huntington NY
86 11.86 Yoshiko Prager, New York NY
87 11.86 Jean Baraf, Palm Beach Gard FL
88 11.86 Anne Scharmach, Manlius NY
89 11.77 Dina Schechter, Manhasset NY
90 11.76 Harriet Moses, New York NY
91 11.70 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
92 11.62 John Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
93 11.62 Joanne Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
94 11.56 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
95 11.56 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
96 11.46 Mark Krinsky, Great Neck NY
97 11.32 Sharon Ainspan, New York NY
98 11.32 Nina Steinberg, New York NY
99 11.16 Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ
100 11.11 William Wood, Jr, Hartsdale NY
101 11.11 Saundra Jones, Brentwood NY
102 11.11 Lorraine Hinds, White Plains NY
103 11.11 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
104 11.04 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
105 11.04 George Subt, Southampton NJ
106 10.92 Susan Calabro, Jericho NY
107 10.92 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
108 10.87 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
109 10.87 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
110 10.87 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
111 10.87 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
112 10.82 Nadia Helou, Garden City NY
113 10.68 Kay Cha, Muttontown NY
114 10.66 Michael Di Michele, Smithtown NY
115 10.64 Carol Mathews, Ridge NY
116 10.60 Joan Pool, Locust Valley NY
117 10.60 Andree Welsh, Cold Spring Har NY
118 10.50 Marin Marinov, New York NY
119 10.50 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
120 10.49 Richard Ross, New York NY
121 10.40 Eileen Isser, Floral Park NY
122 10.33 Zachary Madden, Philadelphia PA
123 10.33 Jared Bass, New York NY
124 10.32 Carol Kamp, Plainview NY
125 10.27 Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ
126 10.26 Marjorie Tamaro, Levittown NY
127 10.22 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
128 10.22 Arnold Berman, Rehoboth MA
129 10.17 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
130 9.97 Joanne Henrick, Syosset NY
131 9.90 Martin Feldman, Farmingdale NY
132 9.89 Paul Douglas, Eastchester NY
133 9.89 Neil Beck, Bronxville NY
134 9.76 Cal Rafuse, Stony Brook NY
135 9.72 Barbara Sirois, Hampton Bays NY
136 9.67 Sohail Hasan, New York NY
137 9.65 Edward Niemira, Garden City NY
138 9.65 Abbott Feren, Westbury NY
139 9.60 Robert Karlan, Port Washington NY
140 9.53 Debra Katz, Woodmere NY
141 9.43 Bonnie Deutsch, Oyster Bay NY
142 9.41 Om Singh, Mt Sinai NY
143 9.40 John Berry, New Hyde Park NY
144 9.35 Carol Pratt, East Norwich NY
145 9.34 Marilyn Brescia, Great Neck NY
146 9.19 Jeff Bayone, New York NY
147 9.19 Barbara Bayone, New York NY
148 9.16 Susan Denenholz, East Hampton NY
149 9.09 Laura Orticelle, Amityville NY
150 9.06 David Casper, Nesconset NY
151 9.04 Honey Ellis, Roslyn NY
152 9.02 Sarah Hillel, Toronto ON
153 9.02 Aaron Hillel, Toronto ON
154 8.98 Mark Inhaber, Fresh Meadows NY
155 8.84 Robin Healy, Huntington NY
156 8.84 Darin Tripp, Huntington NY
157 8.82 Stephen Block, Massapequa Park NY
158 8.82 Harvey Domnitz, Bellmore NY
159 8.70 Greg Reich, New York NY
160 8.70 Alan Miller, New York NY
161 8.68 Susan Weiss, Jericho NY
162 8.68 Ruth Lessinger, Plainview NY
163 8.68 Karen Dorman, Hewlett NY
164 8.68 J C Meyers, Palm Bch FL
165 8.68 Francine Frischer, Boca Raton FL
166 8.68 Elisse Weiss, Hewlett NY
167 8.68 Bella Chiusano, Oceanside NY
168 8.64 Erickson Kato, New York NY
169 8.57 Joseph DiBenedetto, Scarsdale NY
170 8.53 Stephen Solomon, Jericho NY
171 8.53 Lester Zabronsky, Bellmore NY
172 8.53 Alan Zabronsky, Boynton Beach FL
173 8.50 Bart Reiss, New York City NY
174 8.48 Sandra Grunfeld, New York NY
175 8.48 Eileen Lissmann, New York NY
176 8.48 Anne Ferguson, New York NY
177 8.48 Amelia Grosberg, New York NY
178 8.46 Susan Toporovsky, Old Westbury NY
179 8.44 Barbara Emmer, Roslyn Hts NY
180 8.38 Frank Anshen, Setauket NY
181 8.36 Elayne Fastenberg, Melville NY
182 8.35 Douglas Schara, Huntington NY
183 8.35 Douglas Frank, Medford NY
184 8.33 Reisha Berkowsky, Dix Hills NY
185 8.33 Martin Tolep, Delray Bch FL
186 8.33 Ken Katz, Mineola NY
187 8.33 Gail Levy, Melville NY
188 8.28 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
189 8.18 Barbara Ostrick, Woodmere NY
190 8.16 Randall Sapadin, New York NY
191 8.15 Charles Baker, Mt Sinai NY
192 8.11 Teri Lawrence, Manhasset NY
193 8.11 Adele Birnbaum, Floral Park NY
194 8.10 Lewis Grossman, Roslyn NY
195 8.01 Joshua Fendel, Huntington NY
196 7.98 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
197 7.98 Robert Barrington, New York NY
198 7.98 Joan Millens, Kingston NY
199 7.98 Hee-Jung Moon, New York NY
200 7.96 Lucette Trahan, Prevost QC
201 7.96 James Malebranche, Sainte Adele QC
202 7.93 Georgia Altman, Lawrence NY
203 7.88 Jim Gobert, New York NY
204 7.84 Lynne Halliday, Manhattan NY
205 7.83 Jack Lipson, East Meadow NY
206 7.83 David Gurvich, New York NY
207 7.77 David Paull, East Meadow NY
208 7.67 Renee Danziger, Cliffside Park NJ
209 7.67 Michael Camp, Fort Lee NJ
210 7.65 Anthony Rizzuto, Miller Place NY
211 7.56 John Abrenica, Seaford NY
212 7.54 Patrick Mitchell, Blue Point NY
213 7.54 Komal Kamat, Babylon NY
214 7.53 Annette Frumberg, New York NY
215 7.52 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
216 7.52 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
217 7.50 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
218 7.50 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
219 7.46 Gerald Berkman, Merrick NY
220 7.39 Herbert Feldmann, Riverhead NY
221 7.39 Dorothy Feldmann, Riverhead NY
222 7.35 Jill Howard, New York NY
223 7.35 Doris Banks, Coram NY
224 7.34 Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY
225 7.34 Kelly Skalicky, New York NY
226 7.26 Harriet Katz, Westbury NY
227 7.19 Frank Giangrande, Westbury NY
228 6.89 Howard Sloan, New York NY
229 6.87 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
230 6.83 Shawn Drenning, New York NY
231 6.83 David Bass, Great Neck NY
232 6.81 Catherine Layden, Coram NY
233 6.80 Erika Silver, Port Washington NY
234 6.73 Lee Launer, Bayville NY
235 6.69 Michael Stanley, Oceanside NY
236 6.68 Les Toporovsky, Old Westbury NY
237 6.68 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
238 6.65 Sandy Friedman, Woodbury NY
239 6.65 Naomi Kramer, Woodbury NY
240 6.53 Michael Radin, New York NY
241 6.53 Michael Prahin, Irvington NY
242 6.52 Jeffrey Colton, East Williston NY
243 6.51 Gail Yap, Brooklyn NY
244 6.43 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
245 6.43 Gary Feuer, Coram NY
246 6.42 Norman Block, Wantagh NY
247 6.41 Sandra Rogol, Great Neck NY
248 6.41 Elyse Butnick, Old Westbury NY
249 6.40 Nadine Eltman, Remsenburg NY
250 6.40 Joan Altman, Westhampton NY
251 6.40 Donna Launer, Bayville NY
252 6.31 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
253 6.31 Barbara Mangano, Red Hook NY
254 6.26 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
255 6.25 Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV
256 6.25 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
257 6.25 Judith Spitz, Bayside NY
258 6.25 Cindi Siegel, Bayside NY
259 6.23 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
260 6.21 Lore Monnig, New York NY
261 6.18 Linda Rothstein, New York NY
262 6.15 Erica Stempler, Beechhurst NY
263 6.14 Ramesh Abhiraman, New Canaan CT
264 6.14 Ian Weinstock, Rye Brook NY
265 6.08 Pat Rinaudo, Bethpage NY
266 6.02 Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ
267 5.91 Leonard Domnitz, Bellmore NY
268 5.91 Christine Woodring, Setauket NY
269 5.90 Ditza Katz, Plainview NY
270 5.83 Judith Friedman, New York NY
271 5.82 Barry Passer, Newfield NY
272 5.76 Anna Mackay, Cold Spg Hbr NY
273 5.75 Simon Streatfeild, U Saddle River NJ
274 5.75 Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ
275 5.74 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
276 5.74 Eugene Donovan, Yonkers NY
277 5.69 Riry Jones, New York NY
278 5.69 Nelson Burros, New York NY
279 5.69 Maxine Adler, New York NY
280 5.69 Marcie Burros, New York NY
281 5.68 Ann Gardner, Floral Park NY
282 5.68 Alan Gardner, Floral Park NY
283 5.64 Sharon Price, Hewlett NY
284 5.61 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
285 5.61 Joan Spetter, Schroon Lake NY
286 5.47 Samuel Guzzardo, New York NY
287 5.47 Kitty Stanton, New York NY
288 5.44 Bonnie Semon, Manhasset NY
289 5.43 Diana Maniscalco, Port Jefferson NY
290 5.35 Patricia Lessard, Port Jefferson NY
291 5.26 Judy Paul, Valley Stream NY
292 5.24 Christian Hemphill, New York NY
293 5.23 Wanda Finch, Maywood NJ
294 5.23 Lawrence Finch II, Maywood NJ
295 5.23 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
296 5.21 Linda Taub, Brookville NY
297 5.20 Rosemarie Letourneau, Amagansett NY
298 5.20 Rich Letourneau, Bonita Springs FL
299 5.19 Lois Gartlir, New York NY
300 5.15 Mary Beck, Upper Nyack NY
301 5.14 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
302 5.13 Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY
303 5.13 Harold Thaw, Prt Jeff Sta NY
304 5.13 Debra Thaw, Prt Jeff Sta NY
305 5.11 Stanley Fox, Wantagh NY
306 5.11 Alan Oberwager, Westbury NY
307 5.08 Phyllis Katz, New York NY
308 5.07 Gary Levine, Huntington NY
309 4.87 Shelley Kirshenbaum, Jericho NY
310 4.86 Evelyn Rose, Smithtown NY
311 4.86 Charles Rose, Smithtown NY
312 4.75 Sara Kaminker, Yonkers NY
313 4.73 Terry Sullivan, Laurel NY
314 4.73 Sandi Sullivan, Laurel NY
315 4.72 Erryl Olan, Great Neck NY
316 4.72 Ellen Shrubstein, Plainview NY
317 4.71 Henry Thomas Kieronski, Cold Spg Hbr NY
318 4.70 James Schneider, Melville NY
319 4.58 Morton Ray, Wantagh NY
320 4.58 Frank Olear, Massapequa NY
321 4.57 Al Peters, Tucson AZ
322 4.54 Emily Kessler, Woodbury NY
323 4.52 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
324 4.52 Judy Feder, New York NY
325 4.51 Peggy Peress, Jamaica NY
326 4.51 Lynne Roth, New Hyde Park NY
327 4.51 Joan Asheroff, Melville NY
328 4.51 Eppie Eagle, Great Neck NY
329 4.51 Andrew Bodony, Manhasset NY
330 4.50 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
331 4.45 Victor King, Hartford CT
332 4.45 Alexander Ornstein, New York NY
333 4.44 Richard Wieland, Redding CT
334 4.43 Susan Scholer, Middle Is NY
335 4.41 Richard Waters, Melville NY
336 4.41 Irwin Ross, Westbury NY
337 4.35 Susan Kipp, Norwalk CT
338 4.35 Meredith Dunne, Darien CT
339 4.35 Mary Ellen McGuire, Norwalk CT
340 4.35 Joan Bergen, Darien CT
341 4.32 Barbara Cuenin, E Patchogue NY
342 4.26 Joanne Goldstein, Great Neck NY
343 4.15 Richard Baumer, Holbrook NY
344 4.13 Carol Fishman, Manhasset NY
345 4.07 Karen Ruben, Roslyn NY
346 4.07 Joan Kalinousky, Ridge NY
347 4.01 Saundra Meisel, Hewlett NY
348 4.01 Phyllis London, Cedarhurst NY
349 3.97 Walt Rinehart, Norwalk CT
350 3.97 Donna Bauman, Weston CT
351 3.93 Nancy Sybil, E Patchogue NY
352 3.92 Linda Wels, Roslyn NY
353 3.92 Herbert Blumenfeld, Dix Hills NY
354 3.92 Gail Johnson, Huntington NY
355 3.92 Cynthia Williams, Harrison NY
356 3.92 Bonnie Berner, Rye NY
357 3.89 Gail Wallach, New York NY
358 3.83 Carol Leinwand, Melville NY
359 3.75 Gary Zipper, Roslyn Heights NY
360 3.74 Elliot Diamond, Great Neck NY
361 3.74 Bonnie Diamond, Great Neck NY
362 3.73 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
363 3.68 Elaine Weiss, East Quogue NY
364 3.62 Stanley Adelman, North Hills NY
365 3.62 Art Brodsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
366 3.57 Erik Caspersen, New York NY
367 3.57 Derek Dillon, New York NY
368 3.55 Elaine Friedman, Miller Place NY
369 3.54 Susan Friedman, New York NY
370 3.54 Ruth Kestenbaum, New York NY
371 3.54 Rita Distenfeld, New York NY
372 3.54 Dale Goldberg, New York NY
373 3.53 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
374 3.53 Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY
375 3.50 Doris Rodgers, Dix Hills NY
376 3.49 Sherry Lewinter, Plainview NY
377 3.49 Louise Merritt, Glen Head NY
378 3.48 Barbara Pincus, Melville NY
379 3.46 Vicki Seltzer, Old Wetbury NY
380 3.46 Richard Brach, Old Westbury NY
381 3.43 Silvana Zangri, Syosset NY
382 3.43 Eileen Feldman, Prt Jefferson NY
383 3.41 Barbara Colton, East Williston NY
384 3.39 Stanley Cohen, Lake Grove NY
385 3.39 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
386 3.39 Laurence Sussman, Lake Grove NY
387 3.39 Arthur Goren, Melville NY
388 3.38 Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
389 3.37 Leonard Kaye, Wellington FL
390 3.37 Joan Claster, Lake Worth FL
391 3.36 Otto Adamec, New York NY
392 3.36 Michael Slavin, Manhasset NY
393 3.36 Arnold Dorin, Manalapan NJ
394 3.34 Jerome Bloom, Great Neck NY
395 3.34 Burton Goodman, Great Neck NY
396 3.33 Kenneth Smith, West Sayville NY
397 3.33 Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY
398 3.31 Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY
399 3.31 Carole Pasquarelli, New York NY
400 3.31 Barbara Larsen, New York NY
401 3.25 Richard Holroyd, Stony Brook NY
402 3.25 Dale Peritz, St James NY
403 3.24 Tom Rodilosso, Fair Haven NJ
404 3.24 Paul Morris, Brooklyn NY
405 3.24 Patricia Rodilosso, Fair Haven NJ
406 3.20 Peggy Blumenfeld, Dix Hills NY
407 3.20 Jane Morley, Huntington NY
408 3.19 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
409 3.19 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
410 3.18 Tori Dauphinot, New York NY
411 3.18 Judi Radin, New York NY
412 3.13 Judith Epstein, Huntingtn Sta NY
413 3.13 Elinor Jaffe, Huntingtn Sta NY
414 3.11 Frances Slavin, Douglaston NY
415 3.10 Harvey Schachter, East Meadow NY
416 3.04 Skip Romboli, Southold NY
417 3.04 Bruce Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL
418 3.02 Sandy Teitelbaum, Quogue NY
419 3.02 Joan Hight, New York NY
420 2.99 Linda Lewin, Dix Hills NY
421 2.99 Holly Roseman, Kings Park NY
422 2.95 Arnold Fisher, Miller Place NY
423 2.94 Roy Goodman, Melville NY
424 2.94 Naomi Korobow, Great Neck NY
425 2.94 Gordon Nash, Briarwood NY
426 2.94 Gladys Levine, Floral Park NY
427 2.94 Elliot Levine, Floral Park NY
428 2.94 Bonnie Salkind, Great Neck NY
429 2.94 Arthur Solomon MD, Great Neck NY
430 2.92 Robert MacLagger, Brooklyn NY
431 2.92 Eugene Spruck, Brooklyn NY
432 2.92 Charles Moy, Jamaica NY
433 2.92 Bob Parisi, Dumont NJ
434 2.85 Sheila Pohly, Jericho NY
435 2.85 Grace Basile, Westbury NY
436 2.85 Carolyn Flapan, Garden City NY
437 2.83 D.D. Gulhati, New York NY
438 2.83 Arnold Fox, Mount Sinai NY
439 2.80 Rosellen Mensch, Roslyn NY
440 2.80 Janice Roth, Roslyn Heights NY
441 2.80 Jan Frey, Port Washington NY
442 2.73 Judy Pressner, Lawrence NY
443 2.72 Leon Sternick, Plainview NY
444 2.69 Elaine Budoff, Sarasota FL
445 2.66 Lewis Pfeiffer, Jericho NY
446 2.66 Ivan Sandler, Merrick NY
447 2.65 Vicki Apter, New York NY
448 2.65 David Linkin, New York NY
449 2.63 Roger Peabody, Kings Park NY
450 2.63 Peter Barbeosch Jr, Hauppauge NY
451 2.62 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
452 2.60 Roger Weaving Jr, Huntington NY
453 2.60 Jim Stevens, Melville NY
454 2.55 Drew Tarhan, Port Washington NY
455 2.54 Renee Schwartz, Nesconset NY
456 2.54 Carole Kugler, Stony Brook NY
457 2.52 Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY
458 2.50 Joan Fruchter, Old Westbury NY
459 2.49 Tina Boyer, Montclair NJ
460 2.49 Naomi Abramowitz, Bayside NY
461 2.49 Judy Weitzman, Great Neck NY
462 2.47 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
463 2.46 Susan Weaver, New York NY
464 2.45 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
465 2.45 Maggie Silver, Jericho NY
466 2.45 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
467 2.42 Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
468 2.41 Susanne Harrison, New York NY
469 2.41 Marsha Zipser, New York NY
470 2.40 Cheryl Rosenzweig, Floral Park NY
471 2.39 Eppie Maidenbaum, Floral Park NY
472 2.37 Mark Leibowitz, Plainview NY
473 2.36 Roberta Mendelsohn, Deer Park NY
474 2.33 Raymond Elias, Great Neck NY
475 2.33 Naomi Klosner, Bayside NY
476 2.31 Tom Henson, Towanda PA
477 2.31 Madeleine Herbert, Teaneck NJ
478 2.31 Hank Cortsen, New York NY
479 2.31 Betty Ann Smith, Cresskill NJ
480 2.30 Lori Furst, Great Neck NY
481 2.30 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
482 2.28 Stephen Bear, Larchmont NY
483 2.28 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
484 2.26 Sidney Leibowitz, Bayside NY
485 2.25 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
486 2.22 Carole Rosten, Great Neck NY
487 2.21 Diane Siegel, Southampton NY
488 2.21 Billie Swarztrauber, New York NY
489 2.18 Alan Goldstein, Deer Park NY
490 2.17 Rosemary Gross, Old Bethpage NY
491 2.17 Neil Rosenblum, Palm Bch Grdns FL
492 2.17 Monique Goldwasser, New York NY
493 2.17 Iris Rosenblum, Palm Bch Grdns FL
494 2.17 Iris Cook, Plainview NY
495 2.17 Dan Goldwasser, New York NY
496 2.16 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
497 2.16 Richard Ericson, Smithtown NY
498 2.15 Phyllis Vaccaro, Eastport NY
499 2.15 Elyse Berger, Bayside NY
500 2.15 Bart Cirker, Manhasset NY
501 2.13 Robert Guardiano, Melville NY
502 2.13 Robert Frentzel, East Marion NY
503 2.13 Magdi Kamel, Selden NY
504 2.13 Brian McCaffery, Orient NY
505 2.08 Anita Eidenberg, Plainview NY
506 2.06 Marjorie Levine, Massapequa NY
507 2.06 Alan Levine, Massapequa NY
508 2.05 August Laruffa, Port Jefferson NY
509 2.02 Shirley Weinger, Remsenburg NY
510 2.01 Lil Schwarzschild, Patchogue NY
511 2.00 Michael Rosen, New York NY
512 2.00 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
513 2.00 Danielle Koster, New York NY
514 2.00 Anita Lee, New York NY
515 2.00 Amy Mitura, New York NY
516 1.99 Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ
517 1.99 Barbara Fendel, Huntington NY
518 1.98 Sharon Melville, Syosset NY
519 1.98 Carol Reiss, Albertson NY
520 1.97 Francis Browne, Cold Spring Har NY
521 1.97 Erik Himelein, Huntington NY
522 1.95 Ralph D'Ambrosio, Farming Dale NY
523 1.95 Ines Beck, Selden NY
524 1.95 Edith Woodward, Huntington NY
525 1.95 Brian Fitzpatrick, Sayville NY
526 1.95 Alex Alberts, New York NY
527 1.93 Joan Dziekanksi, New York NY
528 1.93 Elizabeth Tozer, New York NY
529 1.92 Marilyn Brainin, Brooklyn NY
530 1.92 Joan Levine, Brooklyn NY
531 1.91 Leslie Rosenzweig, Boca Raton FL
532 1.90 Robin Matta, Greenwich CT
533 1.90 Jane Hankin, Purchase NY
534 1.89 Jeff Hand, New York NY
535 1.89 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
536 1.88 Phyllis Meltzer, Albertson NY
537 1.85 Thomas Schwarz, Roslyn Heights NY
538 1.85 Kenneth Berger, Great Neck NY
539 1.84 Richard Stark, Commack NY
540 1.84 Lester Davidoff, Melville NY
541 1.81 Debra Lamountain, Forrest Hills NY
542 1.80 Joan Robinson, Manhasset NY
543 1.79 Sandie Sickle, Syosset NY
544 1.79 Raymond Presti, Huntington NY
545 1.79 Jacqueline Wolf, Old Westbury NY
546 1.78 Marcia Sidney, Plam Beach Gdns FL
547 1.75 Michael Pollack, Pt Washington NY
548 1.75 David Kirschenbaum, Great Neck NY
549 1.74 Nora Kandel, New York NY
550 1.74 Natalie Olstein, New York NY
551 1.74 Marsha Bilzin, Wainscott NY
552 1.71 Philip Grella, Rockville Ctr NY
553 1.71 Joseph Irom, New York NY
554 1.71 Ellen Cooper, Syosset NY
555 1.71 Elizabeth Shapiro, West Hampstead NY
556 1.71 Annette Irom, Westhampton NY
557 1.70 Virginia Messina, Garden City NY
558 1.70 Romelle Schwartz, Plainview NY
559 1.70 Patricia Fasciano, Oyster Bay NY
560 1.70 Joyce Greenberger, New York NY
561 1.70 Arlene Fuhrman, Palm Bch Grdns FL
562 1.69 Edward McMullin, Lake Grove NY
563 1.69 Arlyne McMullin, Lake Grove NY
564 1.68 Norman Trabulus, New York NY
565 1.68 Kent Vandewater, Bayside NY
566 1.68 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
567 1.67 Wendy Levine, Woodmere NY
568 1.67 Lenore Widmark, Bellport NY
569 1.67 Donald Bedell, E Patchogue NY
570 1.65 Yalcin Tarhan, Port Washington NY
571 1.65 Tanya Weitz, New York NY
572 1.65 Sherry Lieb, Livingston NJ
573 1.65 Sharon Elliot, Merrick NY
574 1.65 Ruth Starky, Melville NY
575 1.65 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
576 1.65 Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
577 1.65 Miriam Goldstein, Belle Harbor NY
578 1.65 Marie Barbeosch, Hauppauge NY
579 1.65 Esther Rosenthal, Belle Harbor NY
580 1.65 Enid Smith-Helck, Madison NJ
581 1.65 Arthur Goldstein, Belle Harbor NY
582 1.64 Carol Striker, Huntington NY
583 1.63 Jane London, Manhasset NY
584 1.62 Suzanne Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson NY
585 1.60 Rochelle Watnick, North Woodmere NY
586 1.60 David Kay, Roslyn Hts NY
587 1.56 Joseph Curley, Rockport MA
588 1.51 Fred Schneider, College Point NY
589 1.51 Audrey Barnett, Syosset NY
590 1.50 Stephen Levine, New York NY
591 1.50 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
592 1.50 Rona Levine, New York NY
593 1.50 Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
594 1.50 Michael Geisinger, Glen Head NY
595 1.50 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
596 1.50 Karl De Shrage, Malverne NY
597 1.50 James Scott, Wilton CT
598 1.50 Irene Geisinger, Glen Head NY
599 1.50 Harry Apfel, New York NY
600 1.50 Diana Zanetti, West Islip NY
601 1.49 Walter Kohlhoff, St James NY
602 1.49 Natalie Treanor, East Setauket NY
603 1.49 Donald Amberger, Hauppauge NY
604 1.48 Marilyn Solomon, Manhasset NY
605 1.46 Louisa Delew, East Islip NY
606 1.44 Warren Glasner, Great Neck NY
607 1.44 Myrna Feinbloom, Dix Hills NY
608 1.44 Margaret Sherman, Sea Cliff NY
609 1.44 Abbey Sherman, Dix Hills NY
610 1.43 Richard Castellone, Hawthorne NY
611 1.43 Judith Lapolla, Somers NY
612 1.42 Myron Zitt, Woodbury NY
613 1.42 Gordon Harper, Huntington NY
614 1.41 Jodi Rosenthal, Muttontown NY
615 1.41 Helen Solomon, Oyster Bay NY
616 1.41 Adrienne Saporta, Manhasset NY
617 1.40 Lois Mann, Smithtown NY
618 1.38 Shelley Safran, Melville NY
619 1.37 Brenda Cooperman, Jericho NY
620 1.36 Waldo White, Manhasset NY
621 1.35 Morton Feder, Roslyn Hts NY
622 1.35 Maynard Engel, New York NY
623 1.35 Howard Lipset, Sands Point NY
624 1.35 David Kornblau, Manhasset NY
625 1.34 Jacqueline Horesh, Roslyn NY
626 1.33 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
627 1.32 Ronald Levy, Bayside NY
628 1.32 Peter Hertz, Valley Stream NY
629 1.32 Jo-Ann Damato, Port Washington NY
630 1.32 Joan Schneider, Riverhead NY
631 1.32 Florence Alonso, Dix Hills NY
632 1.32 Carol Quist, Eastport NY
633 1.31 Jack Harris, Manhasset NY
634 1.29 Joann Goodspeed, New York NY
635 1.29 Catherine Crane, New York NY
636 1.28 Leonid Izakson, Great Neck NY
637 1.28 Karen Izakson, Great Neck NY
638 1.27 Ronna Niederman, Roslyn NY
639 1.25 Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
640 1.25 Dorothy Singer, Forest Hills NY
641 1.25 Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY
642 1.25 Beverly Boris, Great Neck NY
643 1.23 Patricia Revock, St James NY
644 1.23 Geraldine Insinga, Setauket NY
645 1.22 Leslie Sarf, Great Neck NY
646 1.22 Ellen Waldman, New York NY
647 1.19 Mary Woiler, Amityville NY
648 1.18 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
649 1.18 Gary Brooks, Bronx NY
650 1.15 Susan Shmerler, Scarsdale NY
651 1.15 Michael Basham, Riverside CT
652 1.15 Jane Swirsky, Pleasantville NY
653 1.13 Joseph Lenci, Smithtown NY
654 1.12 Herbert Kranzer, Jericho NY
655 1.12 Claire Kranzer, Jericho NY
656 1.08 Susan Panzer, Roslyn NY
657 1.08 Stuart Hersh, Douglaston NY
658 1.08 Shelley Fishman, Merrick NY
659 1.08 Melvyn Schoenfeld, New York NY
660 1.08 Florence Gross, West Hempstead NY
661 1.08 Elliot Gross, West Hempstead NY
662 1.07 Peter Holm, East Meadow NY
663 1.07 Michael Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson NY
664 1.07 Joan Finsilver, New York NY
665 1.07 Harold Schneider, Plainview NY
666 1.07 Bea Tusiani, New York NY
667 1.05 Wendy Kay, Sands Point NY
668 1.05 Arlene Zweibach, Massapequa NY
669 1.04 Sally Rackson, Woodbury NY
670 1.03 Terry Grady, Richmond VA
671 1.03 James Grady, Manorville NY
672 1.03 Gary Alter, Island Park NY
673 1.03 Denis Eagle, Roslyn NY
674 1.03 Arthur Kronfeld, Manhassett NY
675 1.00 Sherry Ann Kavaler, New York NY
676 1.00 Paul Birnbaum, Ewing NJ
677 1.00 Bruce Neiger, Merrick NY
678 1.00 Andrew Skolnick, Bedford Hills NY
679 0.99 Susan Fox, East Setauket NY
680 0.99 Loring Fenton, Rockville Ctr NY
681 0.99 Helene Schwartz, Nesconset NY
682 0.99 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
683 0.99 C Helen Pavalow, Syosset NY
684 0.99 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
685 0.98 Patrick Soldano, New Rochelle NY
686 0.98 Pamela Pranzo, New York NY
687 0.98 Dolores Shimmons, Melville NY
688 0.97 Sandy Levine, Great Neck NY
689 0.97 Myra Lesser, Great Neck NY
690 0.97 Mollie Grossman, Roslyn Heights NY
691 0.96 Nancy Plant, Amityville NY
692 0.95 Vera Kaplan, Hastings On Hud NY
693 0.95 Paul Cohen, Seaford NY
694 0.95 Mark Kaplan, Hastings On Hud NY
695 0.95 Larry Smith, East Hampton NY
696 0.95 Eliza Werner, Sag Harbor NY
697 0.94 Susan Eisner, Huntington Bay NY
698 0.94 Sara Kober, Scarsdale NY
699 0.94 Gail Schargel, Larchmont NY
700 0.94 Faith Lerner, Syosset NY
701 0.94 Barbara Thorpe, West Islip NY
702 0.94 Barbara Stanton, West Islip NY
703 0.92 Wendy Sue Gelman, Port Washington NY
704 0.92 Leslie Dobbin, Great Neck NY
705 0.92 Ann Murray, Plandome Mnr NY
706 0.88 Valerie Scher, Scarsdale NY
707 0.88 Preston Scher, Scarsdale NY
708 0.88 Judith Simon, Great Neck NY
709 0.88 Gail Kugler, Roslyn NY
710 0.88 Carol Weiss, White Plains NY
711 0.88 Alvan Lewis, Somers NY
712 0.87 Stephen Pilzer, Fort Myers FL
713 0.87 Rita Brizel, New York NY
714 0.87 Richard Schecter, New York NY
715 0.87 Paul Cutrofello, Great Neck NY
716 0.87 Harold Beck, New York NY
717 0.87 Frances Katz, New York NY
718 0.87 E Paul Madison, New York NY
719 0.87 Bella Masliah, New York NY
720 0.84 Lynne Warnke, Park Ridge NJ
721 0.84 Lorraine O'Loughlin, Waldwick NJ
722 0.84 Loretta Wilson, River Vale NJ
723 0.84 Judy Levy, New City NY
724 0.84 Geri DiCostanzo, New York NY
725 0.84 Carole Sirovich, New York NY
726 0.83 William Stern, New York NY
727 0.83 Virginia Hoffman, Saint James NY
728 0.83 Susan Richter, New York NY
729 0.83 Phoebe Lewit, New York NY
730 0.83 Nadya Hoexter, New York NY
731 0.83 Marianne Fulfaro, Sayville NY
732 0.83 Lisa Pomerantz, Sayville NY
733 0.83 Joan Schussheim, New York NY
734 0.82 Suzanne Wallace, Bayside NY
735 0.82 Nancy Senger, Windsor NY
736 0.81 Veeta Kleehammer, Huntington NY
737 0.81 Robert Kleehammer, Huntington NY
738 0.81 Jerome Post, East Meadow NY
739 0.81 Gloria Markfield, Great Neck NY
740 0.80 Susan Dunnells, West Islip NY
741 0.80 Rufus Cole, Greenwich CT
742 0.80 Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT
743 0.79 Walter Cederholm, Hilton Hd Isl SC
744 0.79 Becky Cederholm, Hilton Hd Isl SC
745 0.78 William Treanor, East Setauket NY
746 0.78 Stephanie Weisberg, New York NY
747 0.78 Jyoti Sachdev, New York NY
748 0.78 Joseph Santomero, Greenlawn NY
749 0.78 Joan Lieberman,
750 0.78 George Tawfik, Staten Island NY
751 0.78 Beth Walman, New York NY
752 0.76 Suzanne Paley, Smithtown NY
753 0.76 Muriel Chapman, Commack NY
754 0.76 Cynthia Morrison, New York NY
755 0.75 Paul Siegelman, North Baldwin NY
756 0.75 Marsha Block, Jericho NY
757 0.75 George Salem, Garden City NY
758 0.72 Susan Holtz, Glen Head NY
759 0.72 Stanley Amelkin, Garden City NY
760 0.72 Richard Wells, Melville NY
761 0.72 Peggy Maslow, Port Washington NY
762 0.72 Peggy Blumenfeld, Dix Hills NY
763 0.72 Malcolm Pettit, Holbrook NY
764 0.72 Lisa Hadar, Woodbury NY
765 0.72 Linda Povman, Forest Hills NY
766 0.72 Linda Connolly, Allendale NJ
767 0.72 June Blumenthal, Old Bethpage NY
768 0.72 Jennifer Villiger, Huntington NY
769 0.72 Ellen Wells, Melville NY
770 0.72 Diane Lipman, Rockville Ctr NY
771 0.72 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
772 0.72 Carla Kretschmann, Lloyd Harbor NY
773 0.72 Brew Grunther, North Hills NY
774 0.72 Barbara Amelkin, Garden City NY
775 0.70 Peter Ruben, Roslyn NY
776 0.69 Nicholas Livote, Manorville NY
777 0.69 Julia Brill, Floral Park NY
778 0.69 Jerry Hackman, New York NY
779 0.69 Howard Collins, Jamesport NY
780 0.68 Nancy Beha, New York NY
781 0.68 James Beha, New York NY
782 0.68 Edward Dabrowski, Douglaston NY
783 0.66 Tina Hye, Melville NY
784 0.66 Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT
785 0.66 Roberta Resnick, Manhasset NY
786 0.66 Robert Mann, Great Neck NY
787 0.66 Rhea Wiener, Great Neck NY
788 0.66 Norma Mauro, Great Neck NY
789 0.66 Mindy Setton, Brookville NY
790 0.66 Michael Maniscalco, Port Jefferson NY
791 0.66 Meryl Mann, Great Neck NY
792 0.66 Lorna Verdone, W Sayville NY
793 0.66 Judith Sternberg, White Plains NY
794 0.66 Joyce Stanga, Orillia ON
795 0.66 Jon Kirshner, Floral Park NY
796 0.66 Dominique Schneider, Old Brookville NY
797 0.66 Cathy Kirshner, Floral Park NY
798 0.66 Barbara Boyarsky, Lawrence NY
799 0.66 Arthur Layton, Stamford CT
800 0.66 Arlene Levy, New Rochelle NY
801 0.66 Andrea Kringstein, New York NY
802 0.66 Amy Barash, Roslyn Heights NY
803 0.63 Tecla Martemucci, Scarsdale NY
804 0.63 Stacee Bernstein, Great Neck NY
805 0.63 Norma Lorn, Hartsdale NY
806 0.63 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
807 0.63 Karen Siris, Roslyn NY
808 0.63 Elliott Weinstein, Hastings On Hud NY
809 0.63 Cheryl Rush, Great Neck NY
810 0.63 Alice Weinstein, Hastings On Hud NY
811 0.62 Charles Greeley, New York NY
812 0.62 Burton Lipsky, New York NY
813 0.60 Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY
814 0.58 Steven Krausz, Mt Sinai NY
815 0.58 Mel Meskin, Fort Lee NJ
816 0.58 Elizabeth Murphy, Mount Sinai NY
817 0.58 Ann Krausz, Mt Sinai NY
818 0.58 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
819 0.57 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
820 0.57 Loretta Galina, Nesconset NY
821 0.57 Carol Sutker, Nesconset NY
822 0.56 Susan Scheinerman, Melville NY
823 0.56 Ravinder Ohri, New Hyde Park NY
824 0.56 Nirmala Shevde, Great Neck NY
825 0.56 Luetta Gould, New York NY
826 0.56 Ketan Shevde, Great Neck NY
827 0.56 Jay Gould, New York NY
828 0.56 Francine Schnoll, New York NY
829 0.56 Bobbie Kramer, New York NY
830 0.53 Stanley Tuhrim, New York NY
831 0.53 Eric Richelson, Armonk NY
832 0.53 Betty Mintz, New York NY
833 0.53 Barbara Skluth, White Plains NY
834 0.52 Susan Ghee, Huntingtn Sta NY
835 0.52 Mayer Wiesen, Sea Cliff NY
836 0.52 Joseph Barilla, Nesconset NY
837 0.52 John Floto, Smithtown NY
838 0.52 Alice Dobrow, East Northport NY
839 0.50 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
840 0.50 Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY
841 0.50 Geri Obler, Great Neck NY
842 0.50 Curtis Jacobsen, Stamford CT
843 0.50 Colin Kelley, Cedar Knolls NJ
844 0.50 Arnie Obler, Great Neck NY
845 0.48 Randi Shea, Dix Hills NY
846 0.48 Lou Filippetti, Stamford CT
847 0.48 Jan White, Stamford CT
848 0.48 Golda Shkolnick, Melville NY
849 0.47 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
850 0.46 Janine Buss, Port Washington NY
851 0.44 Lee Stern, Whitestone NY
852 0.44 Kay MacDermott, Douglaston NY
853 0.43 Jonathan Sauer, Lindenhurst NY
854 0.41 Paul Sauer, Lindenhurst NY
855 0.41 Patricia Hurleigh, E Williston NY
856 0.41 Kathaleen Lang, Glen Head NY
857 0.38 Ellen Kramer, Armonk NY
858 0.38 Elaine Strauss, Pruchase NY
859 0.33 Ruth Haspel, Great Neck NY
860 0.33 Gulu Mahtaney, Roslyn NY
861 0.28 Paul Miller, Weston CT
862 0.26 James Knopf, Roslyn NY
863 0.24 Shirley Rubenstein, Great Neck NY
864 0.24 Linda Gittelson, West Hempstead NY
865 0.24 Kenneth Gittelson, West Hempstead NY
866 0.24 Diane Zaretsky, Old Bethpage NY
867 0.24 Beverly Channon, Floral Park NY
868 0.23 Susan Finkelstein, Great Neck NY
869 0.23 Lynette Rosenblum, Great Neck NY
870 0.23 Betty Meron, Great Neck NY
871 0.22 Stephen Moran, Huntington NY
872 0.22 Marilyn Fischell, Great Neck NY
873 0.22 Bill Johnson, Huntington NY
874 0.14 Stephen Langfelder, Wayne NJ
875 0.13 Pearl Berson, Woodbury NY
|