Total masterpoints: 452.88 earned by 158 players.
Total attendance: 118 tables.
1 13.38 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
2 13.38 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
3 13.17 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
4 13.17 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
5 11.87 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
6 11.42 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
7 10.83 Robert Maier, Wilmington DE
8 9.02 Zachary Madden, Philadelphia PA
9 8.92 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
10 8.16 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
11 8.14 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
12 7.50 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
13 7.50 Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA
14 7.32 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
15 5.95 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
16 5.70 Karen Pollak, Exton PA
17 5.63 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
18 5.25 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
19 5.18 Marie Burgess-Strauss, Abingdon MD
20 5.18 Andris Strauss, Abingdon MD
21 5.13 Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA
22 5.13 Marjorie Smink, Newtown Sq PA
23 5.04 Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA
24 5.04 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
25 4.92 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
26 4.92 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
27 4.59 Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA
28 4.59 Zachary Scherr, Philadelphia PA
29 4.59 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
30 4.55 S Shenkin, W Chester PA
31 4.55 R Shenkin, W Chester PA
32 4.37 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
33 4.37 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
34 4.34 Eileen Sandstrom, Chester Springs PA
35 4.33 Estelle Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA
36 4.33 Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA
37 3.86 Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA
38 3.66 Jeff Koltenuk, New Castle DE
39 3.52 Samuel Amer, Newark DE
40 3.52 Paul Amer, Newark DE
41 3.47 Ernest Gore, Media PA
42 3.38 Francis Taylor Jr, Coatesville PA
43 3.16 C. Donald McLean, Macungie PA
44 3.16 Bettie McLean, Macungie PA
45 2.89 Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA
46 2.89 Irina Schvarzman, Richboro PA
47 2.87 Patricia Bauer, Wilmington DE
48 2.87 Gerald Bauer, Wilmington DE
49 2.81 Alessandra Graves, Drexel Hill PA
50 2.77 Thomas Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
51 2.77 Sam Mehta, Moorestown NJ
52 2.77 Marian Bear, W Deptford NJ
53 2.77 Barbara Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
54 2.69 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
55 2.68 Lorne Ginn, Towson MD
56 2.68 Linda Wish, Towson MD
57 2.60 Ferne Kleban, Plymouth Mtng PA
58 2.60 Ellie Goldman, Lansdale PA
59 2.54 Tom Denny, Glen Mills PA
60 2.54 Joseph DeColli, West Chester PA
61 2.53 Nick Straguzzi, Mullica Hill NJ
62 2.53 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
63 2.53 Albert Shrive, Dalton PA
64 2.48 Tyrone Davis, Philadelphia PA
65 2.48 Cynthia Morris, Kennett PA
66 2.48 Catherine J. Jones, Wilmington DE
67 2.41 Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA
68 2.41 Anne Knight, West Chester PA
69 2.21 Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA
70 2.21 Betty Duncan, Greenville DE
71 2.16 Steve Chen, Glen Mills PA
72 2.08 Spencer Kiernan, Chadds Ford PA
73 2.08 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
74 2.08 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
75 2.08 Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE
76 1.96 Todd Zimnoch, Fallston MD
77 1.95 Vernon Hester, Lititz PA
78 1.95 Sandra King, Lancaster PA
79 1.95 Joann Willis, Wilmington DE
80 1.95 Gordon Griffith, Lancaster PA
81 1.95 Barbara Sturgis, Lancaster PA
82 1.95 Barbara Defrancis, Wilmington DE
83 1.90 Stephen Vineberg, Philadelphia PA
84 1.86 Wilma Glassman, Wilmington DE
85 1.82 Jan Garber, W Chester PA
86 1.69 William Shriver, Elkton MD
87 1.69 Thomas George, Landenberg PA
88 1.66 Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE
89 1.66 Julie Hockersmith, Elkton MD
90 1.62 Lois Davis, Ardmore PA
91 1.62 Angela Jones, Wilmington DE
92 1.59 Theodore Brown, Wilmington DE
93 1.59 Kay Brown, Wilmington DE
94 1.58 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
95 1.58 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
96 1.56 Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA
97 1.52 Judy Saltz, Boothwyn PA
98 1.52 Betty Lavelle, Wilmington DE
99 1.46 Deborah Purbrick, West Chester PA
100 1.46 Bernard Rehberg, Swarthmore PA
101 1.46 Andrew Purbrick, West Chester PA
102 1.43 Jane Beck, Elkton MD
103 1.40 Warren Deakins, Gladwyne PA
104 1.40 Nancy Deakins, Gladwyne PA
105 1.36 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
106 1.19 William Everitt IV, Hockessin DE
107 1.19 Edward Maser, Garnet Valley PA
108 1.18 Patricia Scofield, Newark DE
109 1.18 Linda Hardy, Wilmington DE
110 1.18 Ellen Meyer, Wilmington DE
111 1.17 Michael Salton, Palmyra NJ
112 1.17 Daniel Ellis, Lumberton NJ
113 1.15 Stephen Miller, Kennett Square PA
114 1.15 Mary Lou Hale, Kennett Square PA
115 1.14 Sally Flinn, Kennett Square PA
116 1.14 Margaret McGrath, Wilmington DE
117 1.11 Mary Ruff, Glen Mills PA
118 1.11 Joan Carson, Wilmington DE
119 1.05 Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA
120 1.05 Andrew Salom, Wallingford PA
121 1.04 Harvey Eckell, Newark DE
122 1.01 Marcelle Davidson, West Chester PA
123 1.01 James Davidson, West Chester PA
124 0.97 Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE
125 0.92 Joanne Bahr, Chadds Ford PA
126 0.92 B Stepanek, Claymont DE
127 0.83 Jeremiah Ortner, Wilmington DE
128 0.83 Daniel Moore, Chads Ford PA
129 0.82 Vilas Godbole, Wallingford PA
130 0.82 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
131 0.82 Regina Strauss, Cherry Hill NJ
132 0.82 Paul Silver, Wilmington DE
133 0.82 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
134 0.82 James Gingrich Jr, Lansdale PA
135 0.82 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
136 0.82 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
137 0.82 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
138 0.81 Sheldon Glassman, Philadelphia PA
139 0.81 Linda DiLuco, Philadelphia PA
140 0.81 Joanne Gurmankin, Philadelphia PA
141 0.81 Allan Kobernick, Wynnewood PA
142 0.78 James Herrington, Newark DE
143 0.78 Carole Everitt, Hockessin DE
144 0.78 Barbara Thayer, Wilmington DE
145 0.73 Leah Scott, Vero Beach FL
146 0.73 David Dewahl, Vero Beach FL
147 0.68 Virginia Chagnon, Hockessin DE
148 0.57 Thomas Tully, Kennett Square PA
149 0.57 Phyllis Kucharczuk, Wilmington DE
150 0.57 Peggy Covatta, West Chester PA
151 0.57 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
152 0.46 Teresa Young, New Castle DE
153 0.46 Nancy Haile, Wilmington DE
154 0.46 Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE
155 0.42 John Kramer, Wilmington DE
156 0.42 Joan Glazerman, Newtown Sq PA
157 0.41 Thomas Grabowski, Hockessin DE
158 0.41 Marie Grabowski, Hockessin DE
|