EVENT:Fri Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:102145 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Betty Owens Mary Virginia Kundus B . . . | . . . 49.65
2 Lynn Rafferty Nancy Michael A . . . | . . . 51.39
3 Paul Neidlinger William Orton A . . . | 1 . . 55.21 1.50(SA)
4 Pasquale Agresta Karen Kreps C . . . | 3 2 1 52.78 0.75(SA)
5 Bill Schaffer Shirley Schaffer B . . . | 2 1 . 53.82 1.05(SA)
6 Margery Cooksey Susie Tolek B . . . | . . . 45.83
7 Susan Querin Patricia Adams C . . . | . . . 41.32
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Fri Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:102145 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carol Beardmore Dale Fishbeck B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 66.27 6.33(OA)
2 Elizabeth Goldthwait Franklin Powers C . . NE | . . . 38.49
3 Inez Heal Glenn Corliss C . . . | . . . 45.63
4 Pat Roberts Jim Roberts B . . . | . . . 40.08
5 Anthony Matrazzo Carole Johnson B . . . | . . . 44.84
6 Jon Oheren Mildred Artman B 4 4 . | 2 2 . 61.11 2.67(OA)
7 June Drennen Terence Murray C . . . | . . 2 49.60 0.53(SC)
8 Ruth Ann Mayberry Gary Singer C . . . | 3 3 1 53.97 0.76(SC)
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 1.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
170 2.00 4.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 3-Heal-Corliss
420 4.50 1.50 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
420 4.50 1.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 7-Drennen-Murray
420 4.50 1.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
50 0.00 6.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
120 1.00 5.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 6-Oheren-Artman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 2.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
430 2.00 4.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 3-Heal-Corliss
420 4.00 2.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
200 6.00 0.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 7-Drennen-Murray
420 4.00 2.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
650 0.00 6.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
520 1.00 5.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 6-Oheren-Artman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 4.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
300 6.00 0.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 3-Heal-Corliss
650 2.00 4.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
650 2.00 4.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 7-Drennen-Murray
650 2.00 4.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
620 5.00 1.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
650 2.00 4.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 6-Oheren-Artman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 4.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
200 6.00 0.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
140 5.00 1.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
140 1.00 5.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 6-Oheren-Artman
200 0.00 6.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
100 3.50 2.50 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 3-Heal-Corliss
100 3.50 2.50 7-Querin-Adams vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
300 5.00 1.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
170 2.50 3.50 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
200 4.00 2.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 6-Oheren-Artman
620 6.00 0.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
150 1.00 5.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 3-Heal-Corliss
170 2.50 3.50 7-Querin-Adams vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
170 2.00 4.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
200 0.00 6.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
140 3.00 3.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 6-Oheren-Artman
50 4.00 2.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
100 5.50 0.50 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 3-Heal-Corliss
180 1.00 5.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 4.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 7-Drennen-Murray
200 6.00 0.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
670 1.00 5.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 3-Heal-Corliss
110 4.50 1.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
730 0.00 6.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
110 4.50 1.50 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
140 3.00 3.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 1.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 7-Drennen-Murray
420 0.00 6.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
50 1.00 5.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 3-Heal-Corliss
100 4.50 1.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
300 6.00 0.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
50 2.50 3.50 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
50 2.50 3.50 7-Querin-Adams vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 4.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 7-Drennen-Murray
130 0.00 6.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
140 5.00 1.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 3-Heal-Corliss
110 4.00 2.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
100 1.50 4.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
50 3.00 3.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
170 6.00 0.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.50 3.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 6-Oheren-Artman
680 2.50 3.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
680 2.50 3.50 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
690 5.00 1.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
680 2.50 3.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 7-Drennen-Murray
650 0.00 6.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
850 6.00 0.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 3-Heal-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 2.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 6-Oheren-Artman
450 5.00 1.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
1100 6.00 0.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
100 1.00 5.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
420 3.50 2.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 7-Drennen-Murray
50 0.00 6.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
170 2.00 4.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 3-Heal-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 6-Oheren-Artman
130 1.00 5.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
650 4.00 2.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
680 6.00 0.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
660 5.00 1.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 7-Drennen-Murray
620 3.00 3.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
600 2.00 4.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 3-Heal-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 4.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
620 4.00 2.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 7-Drennen-Murray
680 0.00 6.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
620 4.00 2.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 3-Heal-Corliss
650 1.50 4.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 6-Oheren-Artman
200 6.00 0.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
620 4.00 2.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 2.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
50 0.50 5.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 7-Drennen-Murray
400 4.00 2.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
400 4.00 2.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 3-Heal-Corliss
50 0.50 5.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 6-Oheren-Artman
430 6.00 0.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
150 2.00 4.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 3.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
400 3.00 3.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 7-Drennen-Murray
1090 0.00 6.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
400 3.00 3.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 3-Heal-Corliss
300 5.00 1.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 6-Oheren-Artman
420 1.00 5.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
100 6.00 0.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 1.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
660 0.00 6.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 6-Oheren-Artman
620 3.00 3.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
600 5.00 1.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
630 2.00 4.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
600 5.00 1.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 7-Drennen-Murray
650 1.00 5.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 4.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
50 1.50 4.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 6-Oheren-Artman
430 6.00 0.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
130 4.50 1.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
130 4.50 1.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
140 0.00 6.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 7-Drennen-Murray
50 3.00 3.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 0.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
170 2.50 3.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 6-Oheren-Artman
170 2.50 3.50 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
170 2.50 3.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
170 2.50 3.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
170 2.50 3.50 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 7-Drennen-Murray
170 2.50 3.50 7-Querin-Adams vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 2.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 3-Heal-Corliss
50 4.00 2.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
50 4.00 2.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 7-Drennen-Murray
110 0.50 5.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
80 6.00 0.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
90 2.00 4.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 6-Oheren-Artman
110 0.50 5.50 7-Querin-Adams vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 6.00 0.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 3-Heal-Corliss
210 3.50 2.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
210 3.50 2.50 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 7-Drennen-Murray
100 0.00 6.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
180 2.00 4.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
630 5.00 1.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 6-Oheren-Artman
100 1.00 5.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 5.00 1-Owens-Kundus vs 3-Heal-Corliss
150 3.50 2.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
630 6.00 0.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 7-Drennen-Murray
130 2.00 4.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 1-Beardmore-Fishbeck
500 5.00 1.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
300 0.00 6.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 6-Oheren-Artman
150 3.50 2.50 7-Querin-Adams vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 3.50 2.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
180 3.50 2.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
420 6.00 0.00 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 6-Oheren-Artman
120 0.50 5.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
170 2.00 4.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 3-Heal-Corliss
400 5.00 1.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
120 0.50 5.50 7-Querin-Adams vs 7-Drennen-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 4.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
110 6.00 0.00 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
140 4.50 1.50 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 6-Oheren-Artman
200 0.00 6.00 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
170 1.50 4.50 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 3-Heal-Corliss
140 4.50 1.50 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
150 3.00 3.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 7-Drennen-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 3.50 1-Owens-Kundus vs 2-Goldthwait-Powers
50 4.50 1.50 2-Rafferty-Michael vs 4-Roberts-Roberts
90 2.50 3.50 3-Neidlinger-Orton vs 6-Oheren-Artman
50 4.50 1.50 4-Agresta-Kreps vs 8-Mayberry-Singer
150 6.00 0.00 5-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 3-Heal-Corliss
100 1.00 5.00 6-Cooksey-Tolek vs 5-Matrazzo-Johnson
140 0.00 6.00 7-Querin-Adams vs 7-Drennen-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:118240 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sunny Lee Estill Duggins C . . . | . . . 52.89
2 Constance Hoechstetter Robert Quinlan A . . . | 3 . . 56.25 0.96(SA)
3 Dennis Pittman Janice Schultheis B . . . | . . . 42.42
5 M Weisensee Karen Bock B . . . | . . . 50.25
6 Ethel Levine Barbara Jane Ferrall C . . 2 | 2 2 1 56.75 1.95(OC)
7 Nancy Miller Barbara Sautter C . . . | . . . 39.75
8 Gloria Hetzer Shirley Eskew C . . . | 4 3 2 53.48 0.74(SB)
9 Lee Hokaj Carl Spaeder C . . . | . . . 40.83
10 Laurie Igiel Gary Wire B . . . | . . . 43.92
11 Sandra Harris Curt Woodhead B . . . | 5 4 . 53.25 0.52(SB)
12 Sandra McCall Howard Hillyer C . . . | . . . 49.50
13 Jean Prior Donald Averbach A NE . . | . . . 52.50
14 Phyllis Geinzer Susan Konig B 6 6 . | 1 1 . 57.42 1.92(SA)
Totals 649.21
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 2.50 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 13-Prior-Averbach
130 3.70 1.30 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 10-Igiel-Wire
110 0.10 4.90 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
50 1.30 3.70 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
300 4.90 0.10 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 1-Lee-Duggins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 2.50 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 13-Prior-Averbach
420 4.90 0.10 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 10-Igiel-Wire
450 2.50 2.50 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
460 0.10 4.90 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
450 2.50 2.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 1-Lee-Duggins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 4.90 0.10 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 13-Prior-Averbach
50 0.70 4.30 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 10-Igiel-Wire
400 3.10 1.90 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
50 0.70 4.30 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
400 3.10 1.90 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 1-Lee-Duggins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 1.00 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 13-Prior-Averbach
650 5.00 0.00 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
150 2.50 2.50 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 7-Miller-Sautter
150 2.50 2.50 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 1-Lee-Duggins
140 0.50 4.50 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
140 0.50 4.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.10 4.90 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 13-Prior-Averbach
50 3.10 1.90 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
100 1.30 3.70 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 7-Miller-Sautter
50 3.10 1.90 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 1-Lee-Duggins
AVE AVE 2.50 2.50 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
100 4.90 0.10 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 1.00 4.00 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 13-Prior-Averbach
630 2.50 2.50 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
100 5.00 0.00 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 7-Miller-Sautter
630 2.50 2.50 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 1-Lee-Duggins
950 0.00 5.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
600 4.00 1.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 0.50 1-Lee-Duggins vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
620 4.50 0.50 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 10-Igiel-Wire
200 0.50 4.50 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
100 2.50 2.50 7-Miller-Sautter vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
200 0.50 4.50 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
100 2.50 2.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 1.50 1-Lee-Duggins vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
460 0.00 5.00 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 10-Igiel-Wire
400 3.50 1.50 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
430 1.50 3.50 7-Miller-Sautter vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
430 1.50 3.50 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
180 5.00 0.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 5.00 0.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
140 2.50 2.50 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 10-Igiel-Wire
100 1.00 4.00 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
150 0.00 5.00 7-Miller-Sautter vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
200 4.00 1.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
140 2.50 2.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
80 5.00 0.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
120 3.00 2.00 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
300 0.00 5.00 10-Igiel-Wire vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
200 1.50 3.50 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 7-Miller-Sautter
200 1.50 3.50 13-Prior-Averbach vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 1.50 3.50 1-Lee-Duggins vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
990 0.00 5.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
230 5.00 0.00 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
980 1.50 3.50 10-Igiel-Wire vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
480 3.50 1.50 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 7-Miller-Sautter
480 3.50 1.50 13-Prior-Averbach vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.00 1.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
120 4.00 1.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
120 4.00 1.00 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
100 0.50 4.50 10-Igiel-Wire vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
100 0.50 4.50 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 7-Miller-Sautter
100 2.00 3.00 13-Prior-Averbach vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 5.00 0.00 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
200 4.00 1.00 7-Miller-Sautter vs 10-Igiel-Wire
620 0.00 5.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 1-Lee-Duggins
100 2.50 2.50 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
200 1.00 4.00 13-Prior-Averbach vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
100 2.50 2.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 5.00 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
50 1.50 3.50 7-Miller-Sautter vs 10-Igiel-Wire
110 5.00 0.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 1-Lee-Duggins
90 3.50 1.50 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
50 1.50 3.50 13-Prior-Averbach vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
90 3.50 1.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 0.50 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 12-McCall-Hillyer
140 1.00 4.00 7-Miller-Sautter vs 10-Igiel-Wire
170 0.00 5.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 1-Lee-Duggins
110 2.50 2.50 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
110 2.50 2.50 13-Prior-Averbach vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
50 4.50 0.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 3.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
100 4.00 1.00 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
100 4.00 1.00 10-Igiel-Wire vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
600 1.00 4.00 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
100 4.00 1.00 13-Prior-Averbach vs 7-Miller-Sautter
630 0.00 5.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 3.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
150 0.00 5.00 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
140 3.00 2.00 10-Igiel-Wire vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
150 4.00 1.00 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
100 1.00 4.00 13-Prior-Averbach vs 7-Miller-Sautter
800 5.00 0.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
160 0.00 5.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
50 3.00 2.00 3-Pittman-Schultheis vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
110 1.50 3.50 10-Igiel-Wire vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
200 5.00 0.00 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
150 4.00 1.00 13-Prior-Averbach vs 7-Miller-Sautter
110 1.50 3.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 3.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
110 2.00 3.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
130 0.00 5.00 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 13-Prior-Averbach
110 2.00 3.00 10-Igiel-Wire vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
50 5.00 0.00 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
90 4.00 1.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 7-Miller-Sautter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 4.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
110 2.00 3.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
200 4.00 1.00 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 13-Prior-Averbach
200 0.00 5.00 10-Igiel-Wire vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
200 4.00 1.00 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
200 4.00 1.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 7-Miller-Sautter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 0.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
150 3.00 2.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
50 0.50 4.50 8-Hetzer-Eskew vs 13-Prior-Averbach
130 2.00 3.00 10-Igiel-Wire vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
50 0.50 4.50 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 5-Weisensee-Bock
180 4.00 1.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 7-Miller-Sautter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 0.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 10-Igiel-Wire
420 3.00 2.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
430 4.00 1.00 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 7-Miller-Sautter
50 1.00 4.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 13-Prior-Averbach
50 1.00 4.00 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
50 1.00 4.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 4.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 10-Igiel-Wire
130 3.00 2.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
130 3.00 2.00 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 7-Miller-Sautter
300 5.00 0.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 13-Prior-Averbach
730 0.00 5.00 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
130 3.00 2.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 3.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 10-Igiel-Wire
450 4.00 1.00 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan vs 11-Harris-Woodhead
450 4.00 1.00 5-Weisensee-Bock vs 7-Miller-Sautter
150 0.00 5.00 9-Hokaj-Spaeder vs 13-Prior-Averbach
450 4.00 1.00 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 6-Levine-Ferrall
170 1.00 4.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 1.50 1-Lee-Duggins vs 13-Prior-Averbach
120 1.50 3.50 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
140 3.50 1.50 10-Igiel-Wire vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
400 5.00 0.00 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
110 0.00 5.00 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 7-Miller-Sautter
120 1.50 3.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 5.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 13-Prior-Averbach
120 1.00 4.00 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
600 3.50 1.50 10-Igiel-Wire vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
600 3.50 1.50 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
600 3.50 1.50 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 7-Miller-Sautter
600 3.50 1.50 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 1.00 1-Lee-Duggins vs 13-Prior-Averbach
250 1.00 4.00 6-Levine-Ferrall vs 8-Hetzer-Eskew
200 2.00 3.00 10-Igiel-Wire vs 2-Hoechstetter-Quinlan
110 5.00 0.00 11-Harris-Woodhead vs 3-Pittman-Schultheis
180 3.00 2.00 12-McCall-Hillyer vs 7-Miller-Sautter
570 0.00 5.00 14-Geinzer-Konig vs 9-Hokaj-Spaeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251587 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jim Mathis Ken Meier A . . . | . . . 47.92
2 Sandra Scheff Joyce Greenspan C . . . | . . . 40.50
3 David Donaldson Dordy Donaldson C 2 2 1 | 1 1 1 65.42 4.75(OA)
4 Elizabeth Clark Harry Cheung A . . . | . . . 47.83
5 Carl Hasselback Jan Hasselback C . . . | . . . 47.50
6 Dale Anderson Selina Volpatti B . . . | 2 2 . 51.25 0.93(SA)
Totals 300.42
EVENT:Fri Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251587 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Michael Kisiel Jr Paul Ganley B . . . | . . . 43.42
2 Nancy Torrell Marilyn Sultz C . . . | . . . 44.92
3 Mike Mesirov Nelson Torre C . . 3 | 2 1 1 56.67 1.46(OC)
4 Bob Andersen Jerry Geiger A . . . | 1 . . 57.08 1.33(SA)
5 Janet Frisch Don Grant B . . . | . . . 43.33
6 Nancy Littenberg Jean Macdonald B . . . | . 2 . 55.00 0.74(SB)
Totals 300.42
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 2.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
50 5.00 0.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
130 4.00 1.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 5-Frisch-Grant
400 1.00 4.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
400 1.00 4.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
400 1.00 4.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.50 0.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
100 1.50 3.50 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
120 3.00 2.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 5-Frisch-Grant
130 4.50 0.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
100 1.50 3.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
110 0.00 5.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 3.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
150 1.00 4.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
140 3.50 1.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 5-Frisch-Grant
300 0.00 5.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
200 5.00 0.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
140 3.50 1.50 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 2.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
190 1.00 4.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
620 2.50 2.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 5-Frisch-Grant
680 4.50 0.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
170 0.00 5.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
680 4.50 0.50 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 5.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
130 2.00 3.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
130 2.00 3.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
130 2.00 3.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
630 5.00 0.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
600 4.00 1.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 5-Frisch-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
50 2.50 2.50 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
50 2.50 2.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
50 2.50 2.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
130 0.00 5.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
50 2.50 2.50 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 5-Frisch-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 4.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
100 4.00 1.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
90 3.00 2.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
200 0.50 4.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
100 2.00 3.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
140 5.00 0.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 5-Frisch-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 2.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
100 0.10 4.90 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
400 2.50 2.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
430 4.90 0.10 4-Clark-Cheung vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
AVE+ AVE+ 3.00 3.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
400 2.50 2.50 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 5-Frisch-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 2.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 5-Frisch-Grant
100 5.00 0.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
110 4.00 1.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
620 1.00 4.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
620 1.00 4.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
620 1.00 4.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 1.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 5-Frisch-Grant
650 1.00 4.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
150 4.00 1.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
150 4.00 1.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
650 1.00 4.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
650 1.00 4.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 5.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 5-Frisch-Grant
80 5.00 0.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
50 3.50 1.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
100 1.00 4.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
50 3.50 1.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
50 2.00 3.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 3.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 5-Frisch-Grant
200 0.00 5.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
90 5.00 0.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
140 1.50 3.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
110 3.00 2.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
50 4.00 1.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 5.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
130 5.00 0.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
170 3.00 2.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
170 3.00 2.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 5-Frisch-Grant
600 1.00 4.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
170 3.00 2.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 4.50 0.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
400 0.00 5.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
430 2.00 3.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
430 2.00 3.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 5-Frisch-Grant
460 4.50 0.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
430 2.00 3.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 1.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
500 1.00 4.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
420 4.00 1.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
450 2.00 3.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 5-Frisch-Grant
420 4.00 1.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
1700 0.00 5.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 2.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
650 0.50 4.50 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
620 2.50 2.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
500 4.00 1.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 5-Frisch-Grant
650 0.50 4.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
100 5.00 0.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 5.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
50 4.00 1.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 5-Frisch-Grant
100 1.50 3.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
50 4.00 1.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
100 1.50 3.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
50 4.00 1.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 4.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
90 2.00 3.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 5-Frisch-Grant
100 4.50 0.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
100 4.50 0.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
400 0.50 4.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
50 3.00 2.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 5.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
650 1.50 3.50 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 5-Frisch-Grant
200 4.00 1.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
650 1.50 3.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
100 5.00 0.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
620 3.00 2.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 4.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
140 3.50 1.50 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 5-Frisch-Grant
200 5.00 0.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
100 2.00 3.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
140 3.50 1.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
200 0.50 4.50 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 1.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
450 0.00 5.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
50 4.00 1.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
140 1.00 4.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
100 2.00 3.00 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 5-Frisch-Grant
50 4.00 1.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 1.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
100 0.00 5.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
140 5.00 0.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
50 1.50 3.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
50 1.50 3.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 5-Frisch-Grant
110 3.50 1.50 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
260 5.00 0.00 1-Mathis-Meier vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
1430 0.00 5.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
680 2.50 2.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
680 2.50 2.50 4-Clark-Cheung vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
680 2.50 2.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 5-Frisch-Grant
680 2.50 2.50 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 0.50 1-Mathis-Meier vs 2-Torrell-Sultz
140 3.00 2.00 2-Scheff-Greenspan vs 4-Andersen-Geiger
420 1.00 4.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 6-Littenberg-Macdonald
400 2.00 3.00 4-Clark-Cheung vs 3-Mesirov-Torre
50 4.50 0.50 5-Hasselback-Hasselback vs 5-Frisch-Grant
500 0.00 5.00 6-Anderson-Volpatti vs 1-Kisiel Jr-Ganley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267229 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=9/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Lou Flach Barbara Weinstein B . . . | . . . 52.08
2 Kathleen Wycoff REBECCA LYNCH C . . . | . . . 40.05
3 David Ruppert Lois Porter B 5 5 . | 1 1 . 57.87 2.00(OA)
4 Sandra Schuchert Judith Jacobs B . . . | . . . 47.45
5 Carl Blackburn Suzanne Blackburn C . . . | . . . 43.98
6 Betty Asin Kathleen Splane C . . 5 | 3 3 2 54.86 0.82(OC)
7 Amy Tam Karen Peters C . . 4 | 2 2 1 55.56 1.11(SA)
8 June Threlkeld Arlene Cullen C . . . | 4 4 . 53.24 0.55(SA)
9 Richard Laird Patricia Rambasek C . . . | . . . 44.91
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Fri Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267229 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Beverly Ann Spine George Spine Jr B . . . | . . . 47.45
2 MARIA ROJAS MAURO ROJAS C . . . | 4 3 2 49.31 0.64(SB)
3 Micheal Fezar MARLENE MC CONNELL C . . . | . . . 45.37
4 Suzanne Morgan Tris Thorne C . . . | . . . 44.21
5 Annemarie Gordon Doris Hess B 3 3 . | 1 1 . 63.43 3.56(OA)
6 Carol Pattison Donald Wyke C . . 6 | 3 2 1 54.40 0.89(SB)
7 Kathleen Dolegowski Ann Urban C . . . | . . . 48.61
8 DOT ROTH TERRI ROGERS C . . . | . . . 40.97
9 Steven Schwarzwaelder Carl Hamill A . . . | 2 . . 56.25 1.11(SA)
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.00 0.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
50 4.00 4.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
570 0.00 8.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 5-Gordon-Hess
110 2.00 6.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
130 6.50 1.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
130 1.00 7.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
130 6.50 1.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
50 3.00 5.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
110 5.00 3.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.50 2.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
480 0.00 8.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
420 7.00 1.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 5-Gordon-Hess
460 2.50 5.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
450 5.50 2.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
460 2.50 5.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
460 2.50 5.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
210 8.00 0.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
460 2.50 5.50 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 6.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
100 4.50 3.50 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
140 1.50 6.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 5-Gordon-Hess
140 1.50 6.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
140 1.50 6.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
110 6.00 2.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
200 7.00 1.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
100 4.50 3.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
300 8.00 0.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.00 8.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
620 2.00 6.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
150 7.50 0.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
620 2.00 6.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
600 5.00 3.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
600 5.00 3.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
600 5.00 3.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
620 2.00 6.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 5-Gordon-Hess
150 7.50 0.50 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 8.00 0.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
480 1.50 6.50 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
200 5.00 3.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
550 0.00 8.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
620 6.00 2.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
480 1.50 6.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
400 3.00 5.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
100 4.00 4.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 5-Gordon-Hess
650 7.00 1.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 5.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
100 6.50 1.50 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
300 8.00 0.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
100 6.50 1.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
650 0.00 8.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
620 3.00 5.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
620 3.00 5.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
620 3.00 5.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 5-Gordon-Hess
620 3.00 5.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 7.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
110 2.00 6.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
620 6.50 1.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
90 3.00 5.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 5-Gordon-Hess
170 4.00 4.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
620 6.50 1.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
650 8.00 0.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
260 5.00 3.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
400 0.00 8.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 3.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
100 1.00 7.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
210 7.00 1.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
150 5.00 3.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 5-Gordon-Hess
50 2.00 6.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
110 0.00 8.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
500 8.00 0.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
150 5.00 3.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
130 3.00 5.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 3.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
550 7.50 0.50 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
400 6.00 2.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
130 3.50 4.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 5-Gordon-Hess
550 7.50 0.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
130 3.50 4.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
150 1.00 7.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
200 0.00 8.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
110 2.00 6.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.00 0.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
660 1.00 7.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
660 1.00 7.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
630 5.50 2.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
630 5.50 2.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
650 3.00 5.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
630 5.50 2.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
630 5.50 2.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
660 1.00 7.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 5-Gordon-Hess
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 2.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
150 5.00 3.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
50 7.50 0.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
170 4.00 4.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
420 1.50 6.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
420 1.50 6.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
50 7.50 0.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
200 3.00 5.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
450 0.00 8.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 5-Gordon-Hess
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 3.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
110 7.00 1.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
50 4.50 3.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
90 2.00 6.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
120 0.00 8.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
150 8.00 0.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
50 4.50 3.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
110 1.00 7.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
50 4.50 3.50 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 5-Gordon-Hess
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 5.00 3.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
150 7.00 1.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
110 2.50 5.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
200 8.00 0.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
110 2.50 5.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 5-Gordon-Hess
110 2.50 5.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
110 2.50 5.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
100 6.00 2.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
140 0.00 8.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 7.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
450 1.00 7.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
420 4.00 4.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
50 8.00 0.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
170 6.50 1.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 5-Gordon-Hess
170 6.50 1.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
450 1.00 7.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
420 4.00 4.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
420 4.00 4.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.00 1.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
420 4.00 4.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
420 4.00 4.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
420 4.00 4.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
450 0.50 7.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 5-Gordon-Hess
420 4.00 4.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
420 4.00 4.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
50 8.00 0.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
450 0.50 7.50 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 1.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 5-Gordon-Hess
600 0.00 8.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
100 6.50 1.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
120 2.50 5.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
140 1.00 7.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
100 6.50 1.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
120 2.50 5.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
100 6.50 1.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
110 4.00 4.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 4.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 5-Gordon-Hess
50 1.00 7.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
110 3.50 4.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
50 1.00 7.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
400 7.00 1.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
400 7.00 1.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
400 7.00 1.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
50 1.00 7.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
150 5.00 3.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 5.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 5-Gordon-Hess
450 3.00 5.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
480 0.00 8.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
450 3.00 5.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
450 3.00 5.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
400 8.00 0.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
420 6.50 1.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
420 6.50 1.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
450 3.00 5.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 3.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
150 2.50 5.50 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
200 8.00 0.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
100 6.00 2.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
150 2.50 5.50 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
630 0.50 7.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 5-Gordon-Hess
630 0.50 7.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
130 4.00 4.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
150 7.00 1.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 6.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
660 0.00 8.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
100 5.00 3.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
620 1.00 7.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
110 3.00 5.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
200 7.50 0.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 5-Gordon-Hess
100 5.00 3.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
100 5.00 3.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
200 7.50 0.50 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 1.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
170 3.00 5.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
140 5.00 3.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
100 6.50 1.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
170 3.00 5.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
420 0.50 7.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 5-Gordon-Hess
170 3.00 5.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
420 0.50 7.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
50 8.00 0.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 1.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
200 1.00 7.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 5-Gordon-Hess
150 4.00 4.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
180 2.00 6.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
150 4.00 4.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
150 4.00 4.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
200 8.00 0.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
100 6.50 1.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
210 0.00 8.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.00 7.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
680 1.00 7.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 5-Gordon-Hess
200 8.00 0.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
650 5.00 3.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
680 1.00 7.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
650 5.00 3.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
650 5.00 3.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
650 5.00 3.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
650 5.00 3.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 6.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
420 2.00 6.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 5-Gordon-Hess
170 7.50 0.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
200 5.50 2.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
430 0.00 8.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
200 5.50 2.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
400 4.00 4.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
170 7.50 0.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
420 2.00 6.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 5.00 3.00 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
200 8.00 0.00 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
730 0.00 8.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
130 5.00 3.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
50 2.00 6.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
130 5.00 3.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
130 5.00 3.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 5-Gordon-Hess
130 5.00 3.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
170 1.00 7.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.50 5.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
150 7.50 0.50 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
1370 0.00 8.00 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
630 4.00 4.00 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
170 6.00 2.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
150 7.50 0.50 6-Asin-Splane vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
660 2.50 5.50 7-Tam-Peters vs 5-Gordon-Hess
620 5.00 3.00 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
680 1.00 7.00 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 7.50 1-Flach-Weinstein vs 2-ROJAS-ROJAS
70 3.50 4.50 2-Wycoff-LYNCH vs 4-Morgan-Thorne
50 5.50 2.50 3-Ruppert-Porter vs 6-Pattison-Wyke
70 3.50 4.50 4-Schuchert-Jacobs vs 8-ROTH-ROGERS
110 8.00 0.00 5-Blackburn-Blackburn vs 1-Spine-Spine Jr
100 7.00 1.00 6-Asin-Splane vs 3-Fezar-MC CONNELL
110 2.00 6.00 7-Tam-Peters vs 5-Gordon-Hess
150 0.50 7.50 8-Threlkeld-Cullen vs 7-Dolegowski-Urban
50 5.50 2.50 9-Laird-Rambasek vs 9-Schwarzwaelder-Hamill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Aft Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:246504 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Elayne Glueck Sheila Wolf C . . . | . . . 40.99
2 Brian Ellis Lauren Redeker A 2 . . | 2 . . 57.21 2.40(OA)
3 Carol Gray Peggy Friedman C . . . | . . . 47.64
4 Arlene Loveman Susan Loveman C . . . | . . . 44.24
5 Nancy Fingerhut Harriet Adelstein B . 3 . | 6 2 . 53.50 1.33(OB)
6 Lois Butler Bernard Heyman A 1 . . | 1 . . 58.32 3.20(OA)
7 Shirley Leventhal Joan Rogoff B . . . | . . . 43.75
8 Joanne Lane Robert Lane C 4 1 1 | 4 1 1 55.63 2.36(OB)
9 Pat Chisholm Janet Auwerter A 3 . . | 3 . . 56.54 1.80(OA)
10 Susan Stark Julia Allen A 6 . . | 5 . . 53.90 0.76(OA)
11 Barbara Speer Sondra Cristal C . . . | . . . 44.01
12 Lynne Rudolph Linda Moskowitz C . . . | . 4 3 48.97 0.39(SB)
13 Marlene Zinamon Victor Vertes A . . . | . . . 47.54
14 Eileen Sill Susan Goodman C . 6 4 | . 3 2 52.97 0.66(OC)
15 Barbara Markowitz Debbie Hoffmann C . . . | . . . 44.77
Totals 749.98
EVENT:Fri Aft Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 13, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/14/2014 07:49|EVENT CODE:14I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:246504 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=13/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Harriet Kitay Cheryl Halpern B . 5 . | 4 3 . 53.10 0.75(OB)
2 William Grant Barbara Peterman B . . . | . . . 46.36
3 Jack Kaufman Louis Bloomfield C . . . | . . . 43.88
4 Judith Kaufman Hope Ellis B . . . | . . . 50.82
5 Deanna Katz Judy Kaye C . 4 3 | 3 2 2 53.31 1.00(OB)
6 Barbara Meckler Stephanie Bernstein B . NE . | . . . 50.33
7 Donald Rop Eva Lefton A . . . | 2 . . 53.82 1.17(SA)
8 Ruth Bonn Raymond Bonn C . . . | . . . 42.57
9 Valerie Weitz Marilyn Stein C . . 5 | . . 3 52.15 0.49(OC)
10 Dee Kursh Florence Goodman C . . . | . . . 49.43
11 Nicholas Ogan Chantal Whitney B . . . | 5 4 . 52.92 0.45(SB)
12 Chet Jain Florence Matthews B . . . | 6 5 . 52.83 0.28(SA)
13 Helen Israelstam Judi Rosenthal C . . . | . . . 44.30
14 Ellen Rie Judy Solganik C 5 2 2 | 1 1 1 54.33 1.77(OB)
Totals 700.15
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.83 8.17 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
150 0.04 11.96 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 7-Rop-Lefton
430 10.88 1.13 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 9-Weitz-Stein
500 11.96 0.04 6-Butler-Heyman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
100 1.67 10.33 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
150 9.79 2.21 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 2-Grant-Peterman
110 8.71 3.29 10-Stark-Allen vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
50 5.46 6.54 11-Speer-Cristal vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
100 7.08 4.92 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
100 1.67 10.33 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
100 7.08 4.92 14-Sill-Goodman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
50 3.83 8.17 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 14-Rie-Solganik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.13 10.88 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
140 0.04 11.96 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 7-Rop-Lefton
50 7.08 4.92 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 9-Weitz-Stein
90 3.83 8.17 6-Butler-Heyman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
100 10.33 1.67 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
100 2.21 9.79 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 2-Grant-Peterman
110 11.96 0.04 10-Stark-Allen vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
50 7.08 4.92 11-Speer-Cristal vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
50 7.08 4.92 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
100 10.33 1.67 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
90 3.83 8.17 14-Sill-Goodman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
50 7.08 4.92 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 14-Rie-Solganik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 9.25 2.75 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 2-Grant-Peterman
420 9.25 2.75 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
170 5.46 6.54 6-Butler-Heyman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
420 9.25 2.75 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 12-Jain-Matthews
50 1.67 10.33 8-Lane-Lane vs 14-Rie-Solganik
420 9.25 2.75 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
170 5.46 6.54 10-Stark-Allen vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
50 1.67 10.33 11-Speer-Cristal vs 5-Katz-Kaye
630 11.96 0.04 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 7-Rop-Lefton
170 5.46 6.54 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 9-Weitz-Stein
110 3.29 8.71 14-Sill-Goodman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
140 0.04 11.96 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.83 8.17 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 2-Grant-Peterman
100 3.83 8.17 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
100 3.83 8.17 6-Butler-Heyman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
200 0.04 11.96 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 12-Jain-Matthews
90 9.25 2.75 8-Lane-Lane vs 14-Rie-Solganik
90 9.25 2.75 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
90 9.25 2.75 10-Stark-Allen vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
100 3.83 8.17 11-Speer-Cristal vs 5-Katz-Kaye
100 3.83 8.17 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 7-Rop-Lefton
100 3.83 8.17 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 9-Weitz-Stein
120 11.96 0.04 14-Sill-Goodman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
90 9.25 2.75 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.29 8.71 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 14-Rie-Solganik
480 3.29 8.71 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
480 3.29 8.71 3-Gray-Friedman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
420 10.33 1.67 6-Butler-Heyman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
450 8.17 3.83 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
50 11.96 0.04 8-Lane-Lane vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
480 3.29 8.71 10-Stark-Allen vs 2-Grant-Peterman
480 3.29 8.71 11-Speer-Cristal vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
480 3.29 8.71 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
420 10.33 1.67 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
450 8.17 3.83 14-Sill-Goodman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
480 3.29 8.71 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 12-Jain-Matthews
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.88 1.13 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 14-Rie-Solganik
420 10.88 1.13 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
50 3.83 8.17 3-Gray-Friedman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
420 10.88 1.13 6-Butler-Heyman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
100 2.21 9.79 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
140 6.00 6.00 8-Lane-Lane vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
170 8.17 3.83 10-Stark-Allen vs 2-Grant-Peterman
170 8.17 3.83 11-Speer-Cristal vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
110 0.58 11.42 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
110 0.58 11.42 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
50 3.83 8.17 14-Sill-Goodman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
140 6.00 6.00 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 12-Jain-Matthews
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 9.25 2.75 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
100 3.83 8.17 3-Gray-Friedman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
620 9.25 2.75 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
100 3.83 8.17 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
100 3.83 8.17 8-Lane-Lane vs 12-Jain-Matthews
620 9.25 2.75 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 14-Rie-Solganik
300 1.13 10.88 10-Stark-Allen vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
620 9.25 2.75 11-Speer-Cristal vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
800 0.04 11.96 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 5-Katz-Kaye
620 9.25 2.75 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 7-Rop-Lefton
100 3.83 8.17 14-Sill-Goodman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
620 9.25 2.75 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.13 10.88 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
50 7.63 4.38 3-Gray-Friedman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
140 3.29 8.71 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
PASS 5.46 6.54 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
140 10.33 1.67 8-Lane-Lane vs 12-Jain-Matthews
50 7.63 4.38 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 14-Rie-Solganik
570 0.04 11.96 10-Stark-Allen vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
180 11.96 0.04 11-Speer-Cristal vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
140 3.29 8.71 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 5-Katz-Kaye
140 10.33 1.67 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 7-Rop-Lefton
50 7.63 4.38 14-Sill-Goodman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
140 3.29 8.71 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.29 8.71 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 12-Jain-Matthews
100 7.08 4.92 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 14-Rie-Solganik
50 3.29 8.71 3-Gray-Friedman vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
110 9.25 2.75 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
50 3.29 8.71 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 5-Katz-Kaye
100 0.04 11.96 8-Lane-Lane vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
110 9.25 2.75 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
140 10.88 1.13 11-Speer-Cristal vs 2-Grant-Peterman
50 3.29 8.71 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
100 7.08 4.92 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
50 3.29 8.71 14-Sill-Goodman vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
200 11.96 0.04 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.83 8.17 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 12-Jain-Matthews
200 1.13 10.88 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 14-Rie-Solganik
110 3.83 8.17 3-Gray-Friedman vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
100 5.46 6.54 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
80 6.54 5.46 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 5-Katz-Kaye
150 9.25 2.75 8-Lane-Lane vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
150 9.25 2.75 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
300 0.04 11.96 11-Speer-Cristal vs 2-Grant-Peterman
150 9.25 2.75 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
140 2.21 9.79 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
150 9.25 2.75 14-Sill-Goodman vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
200 11.96 0.04 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.00 6.00 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
450 6.00 6.00 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
450 6.00 6.00 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
450 6.00 6.00 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
450 6.00 6.00 6-Butler-Heyman vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
450 6.00 6.00 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 12-Jain-Matthews
450 6.00 6.00 10-Stark-Allen vs 14-Rie-Solganik
450 6.00 6.00 11-Speer-Cristal vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
450 6.00 6.00 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
450 6.00 6.00 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 5-Katz-Kaye
450 6.00 6.00 14-Sill-Goodman vs 7-Rop-Lefton
450 6.00 6.00 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 9-Weitz-Stein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.38 7.63 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
150 9.25 2.75 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
50 4.38 7.63 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
500 10.88 1.13 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
570 0.04 11.96 6-Butler-Heyman vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
90 6.54 5.46 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 12-Jain-Matthews
100 7.63 4.38 10-Stark-Allen vs 14-Rie-Solganik
100 2.21 9.79 11-Speer-Cristal vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
600 11.96 0.04 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
50 4.38 7.63 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 5-Katz-Kaye
110 1.13 10.88 14-Sill-Goodman vs 7-Rop-Lefton
150 9.25 2.75 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 9-Weitz-Stein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 10.88 1.13 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
110 8.71 3.29 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 12-Jain-Matthews
140 2.75 9.25 3-Gray-Friedman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
140 9.79 2.21 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
200 1.13 10.88 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
140 2.75 9.25 6-Butler-Heyman vs 5-Katz-Kaye
600 0.04 11.96 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 7-Rop-Lefton
100 7.08 4.92 10-Stark-Allen vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
100 7.08 4.92 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 2-Grant-Peterman
110 4.92 7.08 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
300 11.96 0.04 14-Sill-Goodman vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
110 4.92 7.08 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.21 9.79 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
100 8.71 3.29 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 12-Jain-Matthews
90 7.63 4.38 3-Gray-Friedman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
100 2.21 9.79 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
110 9.79 2.21 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
50 6.54 5.46 6-Butler-Heyman vs 5-Katz-Kaye
150 11.96 0.04 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 7-Rop-Lefton
50 4.92 7.08 10-Stark-Allen vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
140 10.88 1.13 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 2-Grant-Peterman
200 0.04 11.96 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
50 4.92 7.08 14-Sill-Goodman vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
100 2.21 9.79 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.58 11.42 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 9-Weitz-Stein
130 9.79 2.21 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
130 9.79 2.21 3-Gray-Friedman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
110 3.83 8.17 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 2-Grant-Peterman
130 9.79 2.21 6-Butler-Heyman vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
150 11.96 0.04 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
100 7.63 4.38 8-Lane-Lane vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
200 0.58 11.42 11-Speer-Cristal vs 14-Rie-Solganik
110 3.83 8.17 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
90 6.54 5.46 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
100 5.46 6.54 14-Sill-Goodman vs 5-Katz-Kaye
170 2.21 9.79 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 7-Rop-Lefton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.29 8.71 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 9-Weitz-Stein
650 1.13 10.88 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
140 5.46 6.54 3-Gray-Friedman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
200 4.38 7.63 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 2-Grant-Peterman
650 1.13 10.88 6-Butler-Heyman vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
50 7.63 4.38 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
100 9.25 2.75 8-Lane-Lane vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
650 1.13 10.88 11-Speer-Cristal vs 14-Rie-Solganik
100 9.25 2.75 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
110 10.88 1.13 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
140 11.96 0.04 14-Sill-Goodman vs 5-Katz-Kaye
110 6.54 5.46 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 7-Rop-Lefton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.13 10.88 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
430 1.13 10.88 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
400 4.38 7.63 3-Gray-Friedman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
50 10.88 1.13 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
50 10.88 1.13 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
120 8.17 3.83 6-Butler-Heyman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
400 4.38 7.63 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 5-Katz-Kaye
400 4.38 7.63 8-Lane-Lane vs 7-Rop-Lefton
140 6.54 5.46 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 9-Weitz-Stein
430 1.13 10.88 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 2-Grant-Peterman
120 8.17 3.83 14-Sill-Goodman vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
50 10.88 1.13 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 8.71 3.29 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
200 2.75 9.25 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
200 2.75 9.25 3-Gray-Friedman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
150 6.54 5.46 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
120 7.63 4.38 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
110 10.88 1.13 6-Butler-Heyman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
200 2.75 9.25 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 5-Katz-Kaye
500 11.96 0.04 8-Lane-Lane vs 7-Rop-Lefton
200 2.75 9.25 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 9-Weitz-Stein
100 9.79 2.21 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 2-Grant-Peterman
200 2.75 9.25 14-Sill-Goodman vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
200 2.75 9.25 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.58 11.42 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 7-Rop-Lefton
50 3.83 8.17 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 9-Weitz-Stein
170 11.96 0.04 3-Gray-Friedman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
50 3.83 8.17 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
140 9.79 2.21 6-Butler-Heyman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
140 9.79 2.21 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
50 3.83 8.17 8-Lane-Lane vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
50 3.83 8.17 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
70 6.54 5.46 10-Stark-Allen vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
140 9.79 2.21 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
110 7.63 4.38 14-Sill-Goodman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
150 0.58 11.42 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 5-Katz-Kaye
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.08 4.92 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 7-Rop-Lefton
100 0.58 11.42 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 9-Weitz-Stein
100 7.08 4.92 3-Gray-Friedman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
100 7.08 4.92 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
200 11.96 0.04 6-Butler-Heyman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
90 3.83 8.17 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
110 10.33 1.67 8-Lane-Lane vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
100 0.58 11.42 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
90 2.21 9.79 10-Stark-Allen vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
100 7.08 4.92 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
110 10.33 1.67 14-Sill-Goodman vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
90 3.83 8.17 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 5-Katz-Kaye
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 8.00 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
150 12.00 0.00 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
100 11.00 1.00 3-Gray-Friedman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
50 9.50 2.50 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
110 4.00 8.00 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 14-Rie-Solganik
110 4.00 8.00 6-Butler-Heyman vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
140 0.50 11.50 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
50 9.50 2.50 8-Lane-Lane vs 5-Katz-Kaye
110 4.00 8.00 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 7-Rop-Lefton
100 7.00 5.00 10-Stark-Allen vs 9-Weitz-Stein
110 4.00 8.00 11-Speer-Cristal vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
PASS 8.00 4.00 14-Sill-Goodman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
140 0.50 11.50 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 8.00 4.00 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
140 12.00 0.00 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
90 9.00 3.00 3-Gray-Friedman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
140 3.50 8.50 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
100 10.50 1.50 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 14-Rie-Solganik
140 3.50 8.50 6-Butler-Heyman vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
140 3.50 8.50 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
140 3.50 8.50 8-Lane-Lane vs 5-Katz-Kaye
100 10.50 1.50 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 7-Rop-Lefton
140 3.50 8.50 10-Stark-Allen vs 9-Weitz-Stein
140 3.50 8.50 11-Speer-Cristal vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
140 3.50 8.50 14-Sill-Goodman vs 2-Grant-Peterman
140 3.50 8.50 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 6.00 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 5-Katz-Kaye
100 10.88 1.13 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 7-Rop-Lefton
600 2.75 9.25 3-Gray-Friedman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
150 8.17 3.83 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
150 8.17 3.83 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
200 6.00 6.00 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 2-Grant-Peterman
100 10.88 1.13 8-Lane-Lane vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
750 0.04 11.96 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
100 10.88 1.13 10-Stark-Allen vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
600 2.75 9.25 11-Speer-Cristal vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
600 2.75 9.25 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 12-Jain-Matthews
600 2.75 9.25 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 7.08 4.92 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 5-Katz-Kaye
450 7.08 4.92 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 7-Rop-Lefton
450 7.08 4.92 3-Gray-Friedman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
100 0.04 11.96 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
430 2.75 9.25 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
450 7.08 4.92 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 2-Grant-Peterman
200 1.13 10.88 8-Lane-Lane vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
480 11.96 0.04 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
450 7.08 4.92 10-Stark-Allen vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
430 2.75 9.25 11-Speer-Cristal vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
460 10.88 1.13 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 12-Jain-Matthews
450 7.08 4.92 15-Markowitz-Hoffmann vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 10.50 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
100 7.50 4.50 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
110 10.50 1.50 3-Gray-Friedman vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
100 7.50 4.50 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
50 5.00 7.00 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 12-Jain-Matthews
100 3.50 8.50 6-Butler-Heyman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
100 7.50 4.50 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
200 0.00 12.00 8-Lane-Lane vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
100 7.50 4.50 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 5-Katz-Kaye
110 10.50 1.50 10-Stark-Allen vs 7-Rop-Lefton
200 12.00 0.00 11-Speer-Cristal vs 9-Weitz-Stein
100 3.50 8.50 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
110 1.50 10.50 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 10.00 2.00 1-Glueck-Wolf vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
680 10.00 2.00 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
680 10.00 2.00 3-Gray-Friedman vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
620 1.00 11.00 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
620 1.00 11.00 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 12-Jain-Matthews
650 5.00 7.00 6-Butler-Heyman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
620 1.00 11.00 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
650 5.00 7.00 8-Lane-Lane vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
680 10.00 2.00 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 5-Katz-Kaye
650 5.00 7.00 10-Stark-Allen vs 7-Rop-Lefton
680 10.00 2.00 11-Speer-Cristal vs 9-Weitz-Stein
650 5.00 7.00 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
650 5.00 7.00 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 10.33 1.67 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 5-Katz-Kaye
100 3.29 8.71 3-Gray-Friedman vs 7-Rop-Lefton
110 4.38 7.63 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
50 1.13 10.88 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
180 10.33 1.67 6-Butler-Heyman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
400 11.96 0.04 8-Lane-Lane vs 2-Grant-Peterman
100 0.04 11.96 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
150 7.63 4.38 10-Stark-Allen vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
120 5.46 6.54 11-Speer-Cristal vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
150 7.63 4.38 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
50 2.21 9.79 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 12-Jain-Matthews
150 7.63 4.38 14-Sill-Goodman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.63 4.38 2-Ellis-Redeker vs 5-Katz-Kaye
100 0.58 11.42 3-Gray-Friedman vs 7-Rop-Lefton
150 2.75 9.25 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 9-Weitz-Stein
620 7.63 4.38 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
660 11.42 0.58 6-Butler-Heyman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
150 2.75 9.25 8-Lane-Lane vs 2-Grant-Peterman
660 11.42 0.58 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 4-Kaufman-Ellis
170 4.38 7.63 10-Stark-Allen vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
630 9.79 2.21 11-Speer-Cristal vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
210 5.46 6.54 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
620 7.63 4.38 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 12-Jain-Matthews
100 0.58 11.42 14-Sill-Goodman vs 14-Rie-Solganik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.21 9.79 3-Gray-Friedman vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
140 7.08 4.92 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
300 10.88 1.13 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
140 7.08 4.92 6-Butler-Heyman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
100 0.58 11.42 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 14-Rie-Solganik
100 3.83 8.17 8-Lane-Lane vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
400 11.96 0.04 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
140 7.08 4.92 10-Stark-Allen vs 5-Katz-Kaye
100 3.83 8.17 11-Speer-Cristal vs 7-Rop-Lefton
140 7.08 4.92 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 9-Weitz-Stein
100 0.58 11.42 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
200 9.79 2.21 14-Sill-Goodman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.29 8.71 3-Gray-Friedman vs 6-Meckler-Bernstein
170 5.46 6.54 4-Loveman-Loveman vs 8-Bonn-Bonn
400 7.63 4.38 5-Fingerhut-Adelstein vs 10-Kursh-Goodman
420 9.79 2.21 6-Butler-Heyman vs 12-Jain-Matthews
300 6.54 5.46 7-Leventhal-Rogoff vs 14-Rie-Solganik
500 11.96 0.04 8-Lane-Lane vs 1-Kitay-Halpern
100 3.29 8.71 9-Chisholm-Auwerter vs 3-Kaufman-Bloomfield
420 9.79 2.21 10-Stark-Allen vs 5-Katz-Kaye
50 1.13 10.88 11-Speer-Cristal vs 7-Rop-Lefton
50 0.04 11.96 12-Rudolph-Moskowitz vs 9-Weitz-Stein
420 9.79 2.21 13-Zinamon-Vertes vs 11-Ogan-Whitney
100 3.29 8.71 14-Sill-Goodman vs 13-Israelstam-Rosenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Friday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 6.33 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
2 6.33 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
3 4.75 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY
4 4.75 Dordy Donaldson, Williamsville NY
5 3.56 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
6 3.56 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
7 3.20 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
8 3.20 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
9 2.67 Jon Oheren, Canfield OH
10 2.67 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
11 2.40 Lauren Redeker, Pepper Pike OH
12 2.40 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
13 2.36 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
14 2.36 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
15 2.00 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
16 2.00 David Ruppert, Zelienople PA
17 1.95 Barbara Jane Ferrall, Pittsburg PA
18 1.95 Ethel Levine, Pittsburgh PA
19 1.92 Susan Konig, Bridgeville PA
20 1.92 Phyllis Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
21 1.80 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
22 1.80 Janet Auwerter, Gates Mills OH
23 1.77 Judy Solganik, Shaker Heights OH
24 1.77 Ellen Rie, Cleveland OH
25 1.50 Paul Neidlinger, Youngstown OH
26 1.50 William Orton, Youngstown OH
27 1.46 Nelson Torre, Amherst NY
28 1.46 Mike Mesirov, Williamsville NY
29 1.33 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
30 1.33 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
31 1.33 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
32 1.33 Bob Andersen, Clarence NY
33 1.17 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
34 1.17 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
35 1.11 Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA
36 1.11 Carl Hamill, Moon Township PA
37 1.11 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
38 1.11 Karen Peters, Cranberry Twp PA
39 1.05 Bill Schaffer, Youngstown OH
40 1.05 Shirley Schaffer, Youngstown OH
41 1.00 Deanna Katz, Shaker Heights OH
42 1.00 Judy Kaye, Aurora OH
43 0.96 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
44 0.96 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
45 0.93 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
46 0.93 Selina Volpatti, Niagara Falls ON
47 0.89 Carol Pattison, Imperial PA
48 0.89 Donald Wyke, Coraopolis PA
49 0.82 Kathleen Splane, Valencia PA
50 0.82 Betty Asin, Cranberry Twp PA
51 0.76 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
52 0.76 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
53 0.76 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
54 0.76 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
55 0.75 Pasquale Agresta, Struthers OH
56 0.75 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
57 0.75 Karen Kreps, Youngstown OH
58 0.75 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
59 0.74 Jean Macdonald, Buffalo NY
60 0.74 Shirley Eskew, Pittsburgh PA
61 0.74 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
62 0.74 Nancy Littenberg, Port St Lucie FL
63 0.66 Eileen Sill, Cleveland OH
64 0.66 Susan Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
65 0.64 MARIA ROJAS,
66 0.64 MAURO ROJAS,
67 0.55 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
68 0.55 Arlene Cullen, Pittsburgh PA
69 0.53 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
70 0.53 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
71 0.52 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
72 0.52 Curt Woodhead, Venetia PA
73 0.49 Valerie Weitz, Beachwood OH
74 0.49 Marilyn Stein, Beachwood OH
75 0.45 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
76 0.45 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
77 0.39 Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH
78 0.39 Linda Moskowitz, Chagrin Falls OH
79 0.28 Florence Matthews, Shaker Heights OH
80 0.28 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
Total Masterpoints reported: 116.76
Players selected: 80 out of 174
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Friday Afternoon)
1 24.38 Gerrie Littmann, Pittsburgh PA
2 22.86 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
3 22.46 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
4 19.75 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
5 19.65 Elizabeth Clark, East Aurora NY
6 16.44 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
7 16.41 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
8 16.33 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
9 14.72 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
10 13.77 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
11 13.69 Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA
12 13.60 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
13 13.59 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
14 13.36 Joseph Bernot, Elizabeth PA
15 13.03 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
16 12.58 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
17 12.45 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
18 12.43 Helen McKinney, Pittsburgh PA
19 12.39 Martin Pieterse, Lancaster NY
20 12.06 Marvin Rulin, Pittsburgh PA
21 11.37 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
22 11.11 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
23 11.00 Phyllis Silver, Pittsburgh PA
24 10.90 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
25 10.80 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
26 10.28 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
27 10.25 William Holt, Sewickley PA
28 9.87 Jean Livingston, Johnstown PA
29 9.76 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
30 9.62 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
31 9.61 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
32 9.55 Sofia Pineda, Oberlin OH
33 9.48 Betty Frank, Westlake OH
34 9.32 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
35 9.13 Charles Smith, Erie PA
36 9.09 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
37 9.03 Ronald Sain, Indiana PA
38 8.73 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
39 8.70 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
40 8.33 Peggy Blackburn, Naples FL
41 8.33 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL
42 8.28 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
43 7.92 James Quigley, Pittsburgh PA
44 7.79 Nancy Kessler, West Seneca NY
45 7.70 David Kozloff, Pittsburgh PA
46 7.65 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
47 7.55 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
48 7.44 Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA
49 7.42 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
50 7.21 Suzan Lordi, Sewickley PA
51 7.17 Thomas Morris, Jefferson Hills PA
52 7.13 Marjorie Mazer, Pittsburgh PA
53 7.13 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
54 7.13 Russell Kalbrunner, Olmsted Falls OH
55 7.11 Dick Bell, Parma Heights OH
56 7.05 Esther Sain, Indiana PA
57 7.03 Marcella Welton, Morgantown WV
58 7.03 Prem Jain,
59 7.02 Patricia Attamante, Willoughby OH
60 7.00 Stanley Kozlowski, Clarence NY
61 6.98 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
62 6.79 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY
63 6.70 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
64 6.61 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
65 6.54 Pat Andrews, Berkeley Spring WV
66 6.54 Jim Arbogast, Berkeley Sprgs WV
67 6.49 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
68 6.45 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
69 6.44 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
70 6.42 John Toy, Buffalo NY
71 6.39 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
72 6.36 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
73 6.33 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
74 6.25 Chetan Mody, Greenville PA
75 6.02 Walter Olszewski, N Tonawanda NY
76 6.00 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
77 6.00 Jennifer Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
78 6.00 Loaettis Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
79 5.85 Barbara Pieterse, Lancaster NY
80 5.82 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
81 5.77 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
82 5.74 Dordy Donaldson, Williamsville NY
83 5.62 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
84 5.53 Patricia Lakeman, Lackawanna NY
85 5.53 Barbara Marinak, Bellwood PA
86 5.53 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
87 5.52 Ron Hauch, Vermilion OH
88 5.50 Jack Shapiro, Beachwood OH
89 5.44 Sandra Brand, Pittsburgh PA
90 5.43 Deborah Shoup, Mt Pleasant PA
91 5.39 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
92 5.39 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
93 5.38 Gary Wire, Oakdale PA
94 5.35 Judy Collins, Greensburg PA
95 5.35 Ernest Collins, Greensburg PA
96 5.29 Mike Silverman, Williamsville NY
97 5.27 James Martin, Painesville OH
98 5.24 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
99 5.23 James Breckel, Rocky River OH
100 5.21 Mary Mitchell, Berea OH
101 5.20 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
102 5.19 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
103 5.17 Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
104 5.17 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
105 5.12 Barbara Weinstein, Pittsburgh PA
106 5.07 Carol Daley-Robson, Johnstown PA
107 5.06 Dorothy Piovano, Medina OH
108 5.02 Mary Virginia Kundus, Poland OH
109 5.02 Betty Owens, Youngstown OH
110 5.00 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
111 5.00 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
112 4.94 Jon Oheren, Canfield OH
113 4.94 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
114 4.91 Mary Jo Kintz, North Canton OH
115 4.89 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
116 4.85 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
117 4.84 Paula Kotowski, Williamsville NY
118 4.83 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
119 4.80 Vincent Pesce, North Tonawanda NY
120 4.80 Janet Auwerter, Gates Mills OH
121 4.75 Mary Terrana, West Seneca NY
122 4.69 Lana Creal, Warren PA
123 4.69 William Tordella, Bemus Point NY
124 4.68 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
125 4.68 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
126 4.59 Suzanne Shields, Connellsville PA
127 4.58 Othella Anderson, Bellwood PA
128 4.58 Charles Kelley, Olmsted Twp OH
129 4.56 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
130 4.50 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
131 4.50 Elmer Dewitt, Cuyahoga Falls OH
132 4.49 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
133 4.49 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
134 4.45 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
135 4.42 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
136 4.42 Jo Nasoff-Finton, Getzville NY
137 4.42 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
138 4.37 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
139 4.35 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
140 4.33 Jim Mathis, Clarence NY
141 4.31 Marlene Lowe, Chagrin Falls OH
142 4.27 Barbara Zink, Olmsted Falls OH
143 4.27 Carl Hurd, Altoona PA
144 4.25 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
145 4.23 Creighton Hauch, Fort Myers FL
146 4.22 William Kintz, North Canton OH
147 4.22 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
148 4.19 Sandra McCall, Canonsburg PA
149 4.19 Celine Murray, Williamsville NY
150 4.17 Dede Kluckhohn, Williamsville NY
151 4.13 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
152 4.11 Gary Goetz Jr, Turtle Creek PA
153 4.10 John Tscholl, Canton OH
154 4.09 Joan Zakor, Pittsburgh PA
155 4.08 Phyllis Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
156 4.07 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
157 4.03 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
158 4.03 Joseph Rooney, Hamburg NY
159 3.96 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
160 3.96 Mary Ann Morell, Cleveland OH
161 3.93 Usha Khurana, Snyder NY
162 3.93 Joanne Zambroski, Pittsburgh PA
163 3.91 Sheryl Hershock, Laughlintown PA
164 3.89 Evelyn Sobol, Pittsburgh PA
165 3.86 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
166 3.79 Steve Eisner, Pittsburgh PA
167 3.79 Allen Harper,
168 3.79 Pete Bowen, Fresno OH
169 3.79 Don Westfall, Wooster OH
170 3.76 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
171 3.70 Doris Tubbesing, Cleveland OH
172 3.69 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
173 3.68 Arlene Loveman, Palm Beach FL
174 3.68 Susan Loveman, Shaker Heights OH
175 3.68 Ruth Haff, Amherst OH
176 3.66 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
177 3.66 Richard M. McNeer, Pittsburgh PA
178 3.65 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
179 3.62 Sudhakar Rao Perala, Clarence NY
180 3.60 Barbara Gelfand, Chagrin Falls OH
181 3.60 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
182 3.59 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
183 3.56 R Meyer, N Ridgeville OH
184 3.54 H Ronald Helfman, East Amherst NY
185 3.53 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
186 3.52 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
187 3.51 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
188 3.48 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
189 3.47 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
190 3.47 Adrian Figliotti, Grand Island NY
191 3.47 Bob Andersen, Clarence NY
192 3.46 Barbara Stroh, Bridgeville PA
193 3.44 Elaine Kurasiewicz, N Tonawanda NY
194 3.44 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
195 3.44 Richard Fowkes, Pittsburgh PA
196 3.43 Mike Mesirov, Williamsville NY
197 3.42 Kenneth Snyder, Mount Pleasant PA
198 3.42 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
199 3.38 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
200 3.34 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
201 3.33 Beverly Cassidy, Monroeville PA
202 3.33 Mary Illson, Monroeville PA
203 3.33 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
204 3.31 Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
205 3.29 Cynthia Helfman, East Amherst NY
206 3.27 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
207 3.25 George Kury, Johnstown PA
208 3.25 Sue Israelson, Murrysville PA
209 3.23 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
210 3.23 Ronna Rosenthal, Beachwood OH
211 3.23 Ross Markello, Amherst NY
212 3.23 Shirley Cassety, Amherst NY
213 3.22 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
214 3.20 Bernice Auell, Saegertown PA
215 3.20 Ruth Baum, Olean NY
216 3.18 Paula Salamone, Buffalo NY
217 3.17 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
218 3.17 Herman Feldman, Ellwood City PA
219 3.14 Michael Natelson, Pittsburgh PA
220 3.14 Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY
221 3.12 Anna Magee, Altoona PA
222 3.12 Muriel Oswalt, Altoona PA
223 3.11 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
224 3.08 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
225 3.06 Betty Toguchi, Cleveland Hts OH
226 3.06 Deanna Katz, Shaker Heights OH
227 3.06 Judy Kaye, Aurora OH
228 3.03 Susan Konig, Bridgeville PA
229 3.03 Barbara Schuckers, Chautauqua NY
230 3.03 William Everts, Randolph NY
231 3.01 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
232 3.00 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
233 2.97 Thomas Hodous, Morgantown WV
234 2.96 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
235 2.96 Rhoda Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
236 2.94 Judy Zeckhauser, Buffalo NY
237 2.90 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
238 2.89 Ellen Rie, Cleveland OH
239 2.89 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
240 2.87 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
241 2.86 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
242 2.86 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
243 2.85 Janice Swan, Canton OH
244 2.85 Michele Kunk, Shaker Heights OH
245 2.85 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
246 2.84 David Whitt, Lewiston NY
247 2.84 Jeannine Fagley, Hollidaysburg PA
248 2.84 Barbara Sobel, Wiloughby Hls OH
249 2.84 Diana Colabrese, Hollidaysburg PA
250 2.84 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
251 2.84 Carl McMurtry, Youngstown NY
252 2.82 Dorothy Farley, Cleveland OH
253 2.81 Marion Ambus, Novelty OH
254 2.81 Sondra Cristal, Cleveland OH
255 2.80 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
256 2.79 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
257 2.78 Jerry McEntee, North Canton OH
258 2.78 Corinne Healey, Gates Mills OH
259 2.77 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
260 2.76 David Ruppert, Zelienople PA
261 2.76 Raymond Bonn, Beachwood OH
262 2.76 Sidney Easton, Belmont NY
263 2.76 Ruth Bonn, Beachwood OH
264 2.75 Barbara Fear, Cleveland OH
265 2.75 Chuck Ladiha, Vermilion OH
266 2.75 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
267 2.73 Sally Neville, Chagrin Falls OH
268 2.70 Sidney Borison, Beachwood OH
269 2.70 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
270 2.70 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
271 2.69 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
272 2.68 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
273 2.68 Rowna Sutin, Pittsburgh PA
274 2.65 Graham Whitlow, Murrysville PA
275 2.64 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
276 2.63 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
277 2.61 Andrew Makar, Greensburg PA
278 2.60 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
279 2.59 Paul McKelvey, Greensburg PA
280 2.58 Jean Green, Altoona PA
281 2.58 Marjorie Ajay, Johnstown PA
282 2.58 Marilyn Sultz, Buffalo NY
283 2.55 E Finton, Getzville NY
284 2.54 Claire Morris, Pittsburgh PA
285 2.54 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
286 2.54 Shirley Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
287 2.53 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
288 2.53 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
289 2.53 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
290 2.52 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
291 2.51 Marla Slusky, Pittsburgh PA
292 2.51 Chris Lambie-Hanson, Pittsburgh PA
293 2.50 Michael Kisiel Jr, N Tonawanda NY
294 2.50 Ethel Levine, Pittsburgh PA
295 2.50 Thomas Jolly Jr, Pittsburgh PA
296 2.47 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
297 2.46 Patricia Burns, Buffalo NY
298 2.46 Gloria Moser, Pittsburgh PA
299 2.43 Anthony Malpede, New Kensington PA
300 2.42 Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
301 2.42 Tova Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
302 2.41 Maureen Irwin, Youngstown OH
303 2.41 Carol Walters, Hilton Head SC
304 2.40 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
305 2.40 Lauren Redeker, Pepper Pike OH
306 2.40 Bill Rich, Buffalo NY
307 2.39 Jean Brackett, Butler PA
308 2.39 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
309 2.39 Patsy Bachman, Butler PA
310 2.39 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
311 2.38 Barbara Fortay, Olean NY
312 2.38 Lloyd Bennett, Olean NY
313 2.37 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
314 2.37 Jon Wendelken, Akron OH
315 2.34 Karen Shipkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
316 2.34 Ten-Pao Lee, Grand Is NY
317 2.33 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
318 2.33 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
319 2.33 Mary Michel, Louisville OH
320 2.29 Lewis Bernard Jr, Chagrin Falls OH
321 2.27 Irv Lev,
322 2.27 Joanne Ende, Meadville PA
323 2.27 Regina O'Brien, Erie PA
324 2.27 Wayne Wagamon, Linesville PA
325 2.27 Anita Shapiro, Girard OH
326 2.26 Jane Crowley, Ellwood City PA
327 2.25 Mary Jo Desmond, Chagrin Falls OH
328 2.25 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
329 2.25 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
330 2.24 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
331 2.24 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
332 2.22 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
333 2.22 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
334 2.22 William Kane, Cleveland OH
335 2.22 Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA
336 2.22 Janice Phillips, Gibsonia PA
337 2.21 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
338 2.20 Madonna Deorio, East Pittsburgh PA
339 2.20 PETER GEIRINGER,
340 2.20 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Wheatfield NY
341 2.19 Sidney Pollack, Pittsburgh PA
342 2.19 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
343 2.19 Norman Sindler, Pittsburgh PA
344 2.19 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
345 2.19 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
346 2.17 Mary Ball, Clarence Ctr NY
347 2.17 Jane Kahn, Pittsburgh PA
348 2.17 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
349 2.17 Joyce Frayer, E Amherst NY
350 2.17 Esther Schreiber, Pittsburgh PA
351 2.16 Robert Olin, Tonawanda NY
352 2.15 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
353 2.15 George Miller, Westlake OH
354 2.13 Kay Wagner, Wooster OH
355 2.13 Gloria Scott, Wooster OH
356 2.12 Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA
357 2.11 Sally Levin, Pittsburgh PA
358 2.08 Alfred Tung, Pittsburgh PA
359 2.07 Irv Malkin,
360 2.07 Anita Lechner,
361 2.06 James Wheeler, Edinburg PA
362 2.06 Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH
363 2.06 John Samarco, Youngstown OH
364 2.05 Warren Fuesz, Green Valley AZ
365 2.04 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
366 2.04 George Cross, New Castle PA
367 2.03 Ruth Solwitz, Beachwood OH
368 2.03 Nelson Torre, Amherst NY
369 2.03 Miriam Tamburro, Cleveland OH
370 2.01 Garnet Depner, Jeannette PA
371 2.01 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
372 2.01 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
373 2.00 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
374 2.00 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
375 2.00 Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
376 2.00 Mary Spooner, Medina OH
377 2.00 Judy George, Naples FL
378 1.99 Edward Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
379 1.99 Jan Hasselback, Williamsville NY
380 1.99 Carl Hasselback, Williamsville NY
381 1.98 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
382 1.98 Madeleine Frizzi, Pittsburgh PA
383 1.97 Jacqueline Hanley, Buffalo NY
384 1.97 Florence Matthews, Shaker Heights OH
385 1.97 Dianne Bloom, Clarence NY
386 1.96 Stella Kausler, Pittsburgh PA
387 1.96 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
388 1.95 Larry Puntureri, New Castle PA
389 1.95 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
390 1.95 Retha Lakins, Massillon OH
391 1.95 Barbara Jane Ferrall, Pittsburg PA
392 1.92 Mary Lou Naughton, Pittsburgh PA
393 1.92 Herbert Scibbe, Brecksville OH
394 1.91 Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA
395 1.91 Anne Astmann, Williamsville NY
396 1.91 Elizabeth Hemenway, Buffalo NY
397 1.90 Louis Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
398 1.90 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
399 1.90 Mary Ann Shoff, Indiana PA
400 1.90 J Derry, Indiana PA
401 1.90 Jane Thomas, Waite Hill OH
402 1.90 JOAN DAVIS, Bridgeville PA
403 1.90 Patricia Heinz, Pittsburgh PA
404 1.90 Kathleen Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
405 1.88 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
406 1.88 Betty Asin, Cranberry Twp PA
407 1.88 Kathleen Splane, Valencia PA
408 1.86 Velda Holtgreive, Canton OH
409 1.84 Robert Kocab Jr, North Canton OH
410 1.83 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
411 1.83 Paul Ganley, Clarence Ctr NY
412 1.83 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
413 1.83 Ed Drozen, East Amherst NY
414 1.83 Chuck Vicary, Carefree AZ
415 1.83 Willow Vicary, Carefree AZ
416 1.82 Carl Hamill, Moon Township PA
417 1.81 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
418 1.81 Wayne Davis, Indiana PA
419 1.80 Paul Morgante, Buffalo NY
420 1.80 Pasquale Agresta, Struthers OH
421 1.80 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
422 1.80 Robert Lederhouse, Lockport NY
423 1.79 Subhash Agarwal, Akrons OH
424 1.79 Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
425 1.79 Richard Barton, Fairview PA
426 1.79 Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA
427 1.79 Curt Woodhead, Venetia PA
428 1.79 Indira Agarwal, Akrons OH
429 1.79 Natalie Abramson, Williamsville NY
430 1.78 Carolyn Siracuse, E Amherst NY
431 1.78 Arlene Cullen, Pittsburgh PA
432 1.78 Anne Bennett, Olean NY
433 1.78 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
434 1.77 Judy Solganik, Shaker Heights OH
435 1.77 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
436 1.77 Marilyn Burke, Pittsburgh PA
437 1.77 Lois Marietti, Lower Burrell PA
438 1.75 Morton Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
439 1.75 Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
440 1.75 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
441 1.74 August Costanzo, Pittsburg PA
442 1.74 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
443 1.73 Nancy Swensen, Pittsburgh PA
444 1.72 Sue Becker, Canton OH
445 1.72 Stephen Faluszczak, Erie PA
446 1.72 Holiday Shoup, Ft Lauderdale FL
447 1.70 Don Brooks, Struthers OH
448 1.70 Serena Nevant, Hermitage PA
449 1.70 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
450 1.70 Janet Tentinger, Youngstown OH
451 1.70 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
452 1.70 Fincher,
453 1.70 Marcia Frankel, Williamsville NY
454 1.70 Bill Kuppinger, Lakewood NY
455 1.69 Joe Sweeney, Erie PA
456 1.69 Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA
457 1.69 Margaret Robinson, Altoona PA
458 1.69 Thomas Ritter, Erie PA
459 1.69 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hts OH
460 1.69 June Rose, Lyndhurst OH
461 1.69 Donald Southam, Willoughby OH
462 1.69 Janet Radman, Latrobe PA
463 1.67 Eileen Sill, Cleveland OH
464 1.67 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
465 1.67 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
466 1.67 Robert Bellon, Altoona PA
467 1.66 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
468 1.66 Tom Yusavage, Edinboro PA
469 1.66 Amy Lowenstein, Pittsburgh PA
470 1.65 Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
471 1.65 Audrey Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
472 1.65 Judith Vittone, Laughlin Town PA
473 1.65 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
474 1.65 Gerald Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
475 1.64 Syed Ali, Pittsburg PA
476 1.64 Asim Kokan, Sewickley PA
477 1.64 Rick Laird, Sewickley PA
478 1.64 Patti Rambasek, Sewickley PA
479 1.63 HUGO CHURCHILL,
480 1.62 Renee Spooner, Lodi OH
481 1.61 Carol Bedell, Williamsville NY
482 1.60 Shirley Eskew, Pittsburgh PA
483 1.59 Jane Blackburn, South Park PA
484 1.58 Frank Grzegorzewski, Erie PA
485 1.58 Ray Priest, Pittsburgh PA
486 1.58 Florence Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
487 1.58 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
488 1.58 Margot Davidson, Aurora OH
489 1.58 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
490 1.58 Howard Hillyer, Pittsburgh PA
491 1.58 Brenda Merkich, Cortland OH
492 1.58 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
493 1.58 Sheilah Rosenberg, Beachwood OH
494 1.57 Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA
495 1.57 Bonnie Humphrey, Gates Mills OH
496 1.57 Christine Malarkey, East Amherst NY
497 1.55 Elnora Morgan, Derrick City PA
498 1.55 Bonnie Smith, Bradford PA
499 1.55 Gerald Brown, Moreland Hills OH
500 1.55 Marge Snyder, Pittsburgh PA
501 1.55 Kenneth Sacks, Cleveland OH
502 1.55 Esther Burstin, Carnegie PA
503 1.54 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
504 1.52 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
505 1.52 Lois Rau, Cleveland OH
506 1.52 Joyce Goodman, Lyndhurst OH
507 1.50 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
508 1.50 William Orton, Youngstown OH
509 1.50 Paul Neidlinger, Youngstown OH
510 1.50 Lille Mortensen, Cleveland OH
511 1.50 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
512 1.49 Barbara Norante, Butler PA
513 1.48 Charlotte Ludwig, Connellsville PA
514 1.48 Milton Weiss, Pittsburgh PA
515 1.47 Janet Typanski, Munhall PA
516 1.47 Chris Wang, Pittsburgh PA
517 1.46 Frances Prus, Pittsburgh PA
518 1.46 John Gillette, Pittsburgh PA
519 1.46 David Frohlich, Pittsburgh PA
520 1.45 Richard Heuer, Williamsville NY
521 1.45 Isabelle Seaman, Canton OH
522 1.45 Mary Lou Snyder, Navarre OH
523 1.45 Joanne Zavarella, Wmsv NY
524 1.45 Betsy Heuer, Williamsville NY
525 1.44 Robert Davis, Pittsburgh PA
526 1.44 Brigitta Day, Pittsburgh PA
527 1.43 Lizabeth Schiffman, Williamsville NY
528 1.42 Ruth Rutter, Pittsburgh PA
529 1.42 Martine Conway, Chagrin Falls OH
530 1.42 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
531 1.42 E Maureen Hewitt, Latrobe PA
532 1.42 Carrington Greenidge, Olean NY
533 1.42 Laura Reeck, Meadville PA
534 1.42 Thomas Hewitt, Latrobe PA
535 1.42 Jeffrey Bender, Ransomville NY
536 1.42 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
537 1.42 Antoinette Hartman, Olean NY
538 1.41 Alice Coulter, Oakmont PA
539 1.41 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
540 1.41 Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA
541 1.40 Nancy Sisinni, Erie PA
542 1.40 Bill Finkelstein, Amherst NY
543 1.40 Alan Greer, Buffalo NY
544 1.39 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
545 1.38 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
546 1.37 John Walters,
547 1.36 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
548 1.36 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
549 1.36 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
550 1.35 Margaret Rivard, Tonawanda NY
551 1.35 Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY
552 1.35 Robert Rivard, East Amherst NY
553 1.34 Helen Greenberg, Ellwood City PA
554 1.34 M Gretchen Probst, Wellsville NY
555 1.34 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
556 1.34 Jeanne Gladysz, Buffalo NY
557 1.34 Richard Dickey, Wadsworth OH
558 1.34 Michael Bianco, Rittman OH
559 1.34 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
560 1.33 Betty McGraw, Massillon OH
561 1.33 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
562 1.32 Lila Margolis, Pittsburgh PA
563 1.31 Carol Szazynski, Glendshaw PA
564 1.30 Lawrence Evans, Monongahela PA
565 1.30 Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
566 1.30 Kathleen Dolegowski, Pittsburgh PA
567 1.29 Jean Hodge, Greenville PA
568 1.28 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
569 1.28 Diana Smith, Meadville PA
570 1.28 Sidney Steiner, New Castle PA
571 1.28 Bill George, E Palestine OH
572 1.28 Frank Smith, Meadville PA
573 1.27 Dorothy Rupp, Buffalo NY
574 1.27 Katherine Ingalls, Chagrin Falls OH
575 1.27 Estill Duggins, Mt Lebanon PA
576 1.27 Edward Rupp, Buffalo NY
577 1.27 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
578 1.27 Raymond Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
579 1.25 Larry King, Orlando FL
580 1.25 Sandy King, Orlando FL
581 1.24 J Geier, Struthers OH
582 1.24 Jack Amstutz, Canfield OH
583 1.24 Salli Rutsky, Beachwood OH
584 1.24 Rachel Lesser, Mayfield Hgts OH
585 1.24 Patricia Bonner, Mentor OH
586 1.23 Marian Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
587 1.23 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
588 1.23 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
589 1.23 Bernice Weisberger, Pittsburgh PA
590 1.23 Ted Kahn, Amherst NY
591 1.23 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
592 1.23 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
593 1.23 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
594 1.23 Allan Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
595 1.23 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
596 1.23 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
597 1.23 Audrey Marzolf, Pittsburgh PA
598 1.23 Lois Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
599 1.22 Kay Kautz, Olean NY
600 1.22 Elaine Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
601 1.22 Beverly Gibbs, Wellsville NY
602 1.21 Dorothy Mehok, Sewickley PA
603 1.21 Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA
604 1.20 Fran Kukowski,
605 1.20 Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA
606 1.19 Grant Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
607 1.19 Dale Scott, Erie PA
608 1.19 Bud McElhaney, Pittsburgh PA
609 1.19 Scott Baldwin, Meadville PA
610 1.19 Jim Mershon, Girard PA
611 1.19 Peggy Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
612 1.19 Barbara Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
613 1.19 Dennis Kelly, South Euclid OH
614 1.18 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
615 1.17 Susan Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
616 1.17 Harvey Notarius, Pittsburgh PA
617 1.17 Louise Barnes, New Kensington PA
618 1.17 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
619 1.17 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
620 1.17 Janice Schultheis, Bethel Park PA
621 1.17 Samuel Bliman, Pittsburgh PA
622 1.16 Mike Creager, Brecksville OH
623 1.16 Jake Agregado, Lakewood OH
624 1.14 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
625 1.14 Esther Metz, Beachwood OH
626 1.14 Marie Yourd,
627 1.14 Jack O'Rourke, Salamanca NY
628 1.14 Harvey Metz, Beachwood OH
629 1.14 N Carbone, Crabtree PA
630 1.14 Carol Moyer, Altoona PA
631 1.14 Kathy McKelvey, Indiana PA
632 1.13 Roslyn Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
633 1.13 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
634 1.13 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
635 1.13 Toby Wolfe, Pittsburgh PA
636 1.12 Fran Kurtz, Buffalo NY
637 1.12 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
638 1.12 Evelyn Lawrence, Saegertown PA
639 1.11 Karen Peters, Cranberry Twp PA
640 1.11 Grace Champ, Palm Beach FL
641 1.11 Eugene Gordon, Cleveland OH
642 1.11 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
643 1.10 Barbara McKinney, Cleveland Hts OH
644 1.10 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
645 1.09 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
646 1.09 Susan Portnoy, Pittsburgh PA
647 1.09 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
648 1.07 Jeff Thier, Buffalo NY
649 1.07 Lynn Witmer, Cheektowaga NY
650 1.07 Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH
651 1.07 Dustin Hoover, Pittsburgh PA
652 1.07 Katie Gleason, Pepper Pike OH
653 1.07 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
654 1.07 Neal Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
655 1.06 Tim Glass, Bessemer PA
656 1.05 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
657 1.05 Joyce Greenspan, East Amherst NY
658 1.05 Cheryl Backstrom, Orrville OH
659 1.05 Marcia Wright, Williamsville NY
660 1.05 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
661 1.05 Michael Ashley-Rollman, Pittsburgh PA
662 1.05 Roger Buchholz, Woosten OH
663 1.05 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
664 1.05 Ginger Maiman, Buffalo NY
665 1.05 Bill Schaffer, Youngstown OH
666 1.05 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
667 1.05 Shirley Schaffer, Youngstown OH
668 1.05 Michael Young, Pittsburgh PA
669 1.04 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
670 1.04 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
671 1.04 Jeannie McCormick, Gibsonia PA
672 1.02 Susan Levy, Buffalo NY
673 1.02 Ron Ambrose, Murrysville PA
674 1.02 Sally Hotchkiss, Lakewood OH
675 1.01 Mike Taeger, Amherst NY
676 1.01 Carol Roth, East Amherst NY
677 1.01 Bonne Hall, East Amherst NY
678 1.01 Vincent Taeger, West Seneca NY
679 1.01 George Wildeman, Concord OH
680 1.01 Mary Wildeman, Concord OH
681 1.00 George Grant, Akron OH
682 1.00 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
683 1.00 Philip Laier, Canton OH
684 0.99 Bill Johnson, Morgantown WV
685 0.99 Judy Stanfield, Vermilion OH
686 0.99 Douglas Sterrett, Latrobe Pa PA
687 0.99 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
688 0.99 Nick Fotinos, Lyndhurst OH
689 0.99 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
690 0.99 Andrew Cockburn, Morgantown WV
691 0.99 Alan Frantz, Oberlin OH
692 0.98 Dee Kursh, Beachwood OH
693 0.97 Loreen Schafer, Pittsburgh PA
694 0.97 Ann Bridges, Pittsburgh PA
695 0.96 Gene McKimm, Cleveland OH
696 0.96 Marlene Wandrisco, McDonald PA
697 0.96 Shelley Dahlie, Lakewood NY
698 0.96 Hermoine Balph, Pittsburgh PA
699 0.96 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA
700 0.96 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
701 0.96 M Jane Gregory, Cleveland OH
702 0.96 Candy Larson, Lakewood NY
703 0.96 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
704 0.95 Mercedes Pryce,
705 0.95 Hope Sheehan, Ashville PA
706 0.95 David Millward, Buffalo NY
707 0.95 Anne Matthews, Johnstown PA
708 0.94 Joseph Peters, Eggertsville NY
709 0.94 Carol Stuart, Pittsburgh PA
710 0.94 Barbara Abraham, Pittsburgh PA
711 0.94 Richard Bulow, Somerset PA
712 0.94 Fred Lantz, Irwin PA
713 0.94 Eugene Giorgini, N Tonawanda NY
714 0.93 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
715 0.93 Selina Volpatti, Niagara Falls ON
716 0.93 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
717 0.92 William Feeny, Latrobe PA
718 0.92 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
719 0.92 Brian Block, Palm Bch Gdns NY
720 0.92 Penny Shui, Clarence NY
721 0.92 Richard Stephens, Westlake OH
722 0.92 Angie Cooper, Indiana PA
723 0.92 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
724 0.92 Joan Davis, Pittsburgh PA
725 0.92 Rosemarie Kavanagh, Pittsburgh PA
726 0.91 Rex Miller, Massillon OH
727 0.91 Helen Klink, Pittsburgh PA
728 0.91 Doris Oser, Massillon OH
729 0.90 Glen Nazworth, Clinton OH
730 0.89 Carol Pattison, Imperial PA
731 0.89 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
732 0.89 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
733 0.89 Jack Hammer, Pittsburgh PA
734 0.89 Robert Kleinmann, Pittsburgh PA
735 0.89 Stewart Brenner, Boynton Beach FL
736 0.89 Audrey May, Aurora OH
737 0.89 Carole Oliveri, Concord OH
738 0.89 Marilyn Hanson, Solon OH
739 0.89 Laurie Igiel, Pittsburgh PA
740 0.89 George Retos, Washington PA
741 0.89 William Stewart, Zelienople PA
742 0.89 Donald Wyke, Coraopolis PA
743 0.88 Helen Radigan, Mentor OH
744 0.88 Kathleen Seminsky, Fort Myers FL
745 0.88 Helen Panza, Grand Island NY
746 0.88 Jean Helsley, Berkeley Spgs WV
747 0.88 Marcella Apter, Pittsburgh PA
748 0.88 Kathy Arbogast, Berkeley Sprngs WV
749 0.87 Leonard Stern, Pittsburgh PA
750 0.87 John Welte, Amherst NY
751 0.87 Martha Welte, Buffalo NY
752 0.86 Judith Waring, Presto PA
753 0.86 Lynn Bullions, Pittsburgh PA
754 0.86 Nancy Popchak, Johnstown PA
755 0.86 William Georg, Johnstown PA
756 0.86 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
757 0.86 Elizabeth Beishline, Williamsville NY
758 0.86 Joan Badstibner, Pittsburgh PA
759 0.85 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
760 0.85 Linda Moskowitz, Chagrin Falls OH
761 0.85 Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH
762 0.85 Diane Mosely, North Olmsted OH
763 0.84 Charlotte Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
764 0.84 M Weisensee, Pittsburgh PA
765 0.84 Sanford Ozan, Cleveland OH
766 0.84 Adrienne Ozan, Cleveland OH
767 0.84 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
768 0.84 Eileen Kless, Cleveland OH
769 0.83 Jack Kaufman, Naples FL
770 0.83 Richard Sollman, Edinboro PA
771 0.83 Robin Oliva, Moreland Hills OH
772 0.83 Betty Carey, Leetonia OH
773 0.83 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
774 0.83 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
775 0.83 Fran Dreyfus, Youngstown OH
776 0.83 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
777 0.83 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
778 0.83 Mary Gardner, Chagrin Falls OH
779 0.83 Louis Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
780 0.83 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
781 0.83 Bob Blodgett, Harborcreek PA
782 0.82 Glenn Corliss, Salem OH
783 0.82 Don Patchen,
784 0.81 Janet Frisch, Snyder NY
785 0.81 Nancy Torrell, Snyder NY
786 0.81 Robin Mayer, Westlake OH
787 0.81 Donald Barrick, Columbus OH
788 0.81 Terrence Kerest, Erie PA
789 0.80 Elsie Rea, Pittsburgh PA
790 0.80 Harriet Maher, Bethel Park PA
791 0.80 Irene Ashead, Boardman OH
792 0.80 Judy Hanna, Chagrin Falls OH
793 0.80 Maxine Koblenz,
794 0.80 Cookie Morris, Mayfield Hts OH
795 0.80 Lou DeMarinis,
796 0.80 Marian Creps, Indiana PA
797 0.80 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
798 0.80 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
799 0.79 Dorothy Murray, Verona PA
800 0.79 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
801 0.79 Yolanda Adorni, Cleveland OH
802 0.79 Betty Weightman, Pittsburgh PA
803 0.79 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
804 0.79 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
805 0.79 Claudia Jo Ivan, Canfield OH
806 0.79 Shirley Smith, Bethel Park PA
807 0.79 Marge Sobey, Middlebury Hts OH
808 0.78 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
809 0.78 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
810 0.78 Joseph Kalk, Beachwood OH
811 0.78 Sandy Flanigan, Oakland MD
812 0.78 Joyce Thorpe, Alliance OH
813 0.78 Barbara Multerer, Buffalo NY
814 0.78 Felice Brody, Pittsburgh PA
815 0.78 Fred Learey, Mountain Lake P MD
816 0.78 Arthur Schumacher, Buffalo NY
817 0.78 Bill Boardman, West Seneca NY
818 0.78 Lorraine Murphy, Pittsburgh PA
819 0.76 Edith Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
820 0.76 Carol Russell, Avon Lake OH
821 0.76 Cleman Rosenberger Jr, Kittanning PA
822 0.76 James Dantonio, Sewickley PA
823 0.76 Terry Smith, Williamsville NY
824 0.76 Margaret Babb, Hedgesville WV
825 0.76 Peggy Slattery,
826 0.76 Marie Hardy, Weeki Wachee FL
827 0.76 Katherine Quinn, Buffalo NY
828 0.76 Louise Levinson, Pittsburgh PA
829 0.76 Lynn Ryburn,
830 0.76 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
831 0.75 Jan Wendelken, Akron OH
832 0.75 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
833 0.75 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
834 0.75 Tid Besancon, Orrville OH
835 0.75 June France, Akron OH
836 0.75 Gwen Gerber, Dalton OH
837 0.75 Karen Kreps, Youngstown OH
838 0.75 Dana Brooks, Wooster OH
839 0.75 Virginia Brooks, Wooster OH
840 0.74 Isabelle Banas, Williamsville NY
841 0.74 Marie Kilian, Pittsburgh PA
842 0.74 Jane O'Connor, Buffalo NY
843 0.74 Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA
844 0.74 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
845 0.74 Nancy Littenberg, Port St Lucie FL
846 0.74 Bob Paul, Shaker Heights OH
847 0.74 Jean Macdonald, Buffalo NY
848 0.74 Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA
849 0.73 Bob Holtgrieve, Canton OH
850 0.72 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
851 0.72 Elayne Glueck, Pepper Pike OH
852 0.72 Sheila Wolf, Beachwood OH
853 0.72 Mary Conway, Cleveland OH
854 0.72 Lois Mott, Linesville PA
855 0.72 Chester Mott, Linesville PA
856 0.72 Robert McInnes, Chagrin Falls OH
857 0.72 Florence Long, Cleveland OH
858 0.71 Kitty Jo Hellmann, Latrobe PA
859 0.71 Vince Saccone, Johnstown PA
860 0.71 Hugo Churchill, Gibsonia PA
861 0.71 Rose Saccone, Johnstown PA
862 0.71 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
863 0.71 Charles Schorr, Buffalo NY
864 0.71 Lessa Finegold, Pittsburgh PA
865 0.71 Meena Ahluwalia, Morgantown WV
866 0.71 Ruth Schaeffer, Amherst OH
867 0.71 W Brownlee, Pittsburgh PA
868 0.71 Wilson McClaren, Clarence NY
869 0.71 Linda Vassallo, Lancaster NY
870 0.71 Duane Seelinger, Mentor On the L OH
871 0.71 Paulette Smith, Morgantown WV
872 0.71 Carol Bolen, Sewickley PA
873 0.71 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
874 0.71 Kathy Eisner, Cleveland OH
875 0.71 John Bernhard, Sewickley PA
876 0.71 James Kirkstadt, Johnstown PA
877 0.71 James Novak, Solon OH
878 0.71 Genevieve Novak, Greensburg PA
879 0.71 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
880 0.70 Eileen Hoicowitz, Cleveland OH
881 0.70 Jean Sulzberger, Aurora OH
882 0.70 Shirley Friedberg, Greensburg PA
883 0.70 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
884 0.69 Lois Vasko, Pittsburgh PA
885 0.69 Marilyn Hurin, Canton OH
886 0.69 James Mendelson, Pittsburgh PA
887 0.69 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
888 0.69 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
889 0.69 Ginny Panaro, Snyder NY
890 0.69 John Bielinski, W Seneca NY
891 0.68 Marilyn Latterman, Pittsburgh PA
892 0.68 Helen Burns, Beachwood OH
893 0.68 Robert Kramer, Poland OH
894 0.68 Vitie Friedman, Pittsburgh PA
895 0.68 William Neal, Orange CA
896 0.68 Howard Wilinsky, Wiliamsville NY
897 0.68 Mary Kay Covington, Beachwood OH
898 0.68 Charles Hollerman, Allison Park PA
899 0.68 Robert Egolf, Ocala FL
900 0.68 Mike Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
901 0.68 Delores Thompson, Somerset PA
902 0.67 David Collura, Elizabeth PA
903 0.67 Flo Tito, Greensburg PA
904 0.67 John Garrity, Buffalo NY
905 0.67 Ruth Boyd, Monroeville PA
906 0.67 Bud Eckert, Buffalo NY
907 0.67 Ann Lantz, Irwin PA
908 0.67 Harriet Lewis, Pittsburgh PA
909 0.67 Ed Lechner, San Jose CA
910 0.67 Jennifer Reynolds, Tonawanda NY
911 0.65 Marian DeBone, Greensbury PA
912 0.65 Bonnie Stein, Beachwood OH
913 0.65 Ann Frankel, Moreland Hls OH
914 0.65 Marilyn Pavlakovic, Greensburg PA
915 0.65 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
916 0.65 Laura Palascak, Rocky River OH
917 0.65 Mary Jane Mucklo, Rocky River OH
918 0.65 David Sah, Strongsville OH
919 0.65 Tammy Tjader, Pittsburgh PA
920 0.65 Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA
921 0.65 Ruth Wurster, Orchard Park NY
922 0.64 Ruth Hughes, Greensburg PA
923 0.64 Nadine Stein, Williamsville NY
924 0.64 Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
925 0.64 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
926 0.64 John Hanson, Solon OH
927 0.64 Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA
928 0.64 Sybil Herron, Chagrin Falls OH
929 0.64 Mary Dunham, Medina OH
930 0.64 Joel Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
931 0.64 Micki Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
932 0.64 Carol Evashavik, Pittsburg PA
933 0.64 Jim Davis, Erie PA
934 0.64 MARIA ROJAS,
935 0.64 Thomas Richards, Seven Fields PA
936 0.64 Jane Scholtz, Naples FL
937 0.64 Hazel Allen, Slippery Rock PA
938 0.64 Alieen Clay, New Salem PA
939 0.64 MAURO ROJAS,
940 0.64 Helen Gallena, Greensburg PA
941 0.64 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
942 0.63 Linda Evans, Monongahela PA
943 0.62 J Russell, Lakewood OH
944 0.62 Anson Russell, Avon Lake OH
945 0.62 Gary Schmitt, Buffalo NY
946 0.62 Julie Modarelli, Youngstown OH
947 0.62 Barbara Landree, Lewiston NY
948 0.62 Donna DeNiro, Poland OH
949 0.61 Sandra England, East Aurora NY
950 0.61 Thomas Koralewski, West Seneca NY
951 0.61 Elfi Rook, Pittsburgh PA
952 0.61 Mike Overholt, Ligonier PA
953 0.61 Geraldine Egerman, Pittsburgh PA
954 0.61 Margaret Overholt, Ligonier PA
955 0.61 Robert Logan, Pittsburgh PA
956 0.61 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
957 0.61 Trish Kouch, Sharon PA
958 0.61 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA
959 0.61 Nancy Miller, McMurray PA
960 0.60 Barbara Hermann, North Canton OH
961 0.60 Bernardine Czarnecki, Sanborn NY
962 0.60 Jo Yost, Dover OH
963 0.60 Barbara Tuber, Beachwood OH
964 0.60 Albert Walz, North East PA
965 0.60 Larry Kroll, Beachwood OH
966 0.60 Janis Davis, Pittsburgh PA
967 0.60 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
968 0.60 Muriel Dworken, Boynton Beach FL
969 0.60 Beverly Walz, North East PA
970 0.60 Allen Selling, Erie PA
971 0.60 Prakash Shete, McKeesrocks PA
972 0.58 Dennis Weakland, Canonsburg PA
973 0.58 A Martin, Butler PA
974 0.58 Harold Fast, Chagrin Falls OH
975 0.58 C Nicholas Tredennick, Butler PA
976 0.58 Nancy Gleason, Bradford PA
977 0.58 Tim Anderson, Salamanca NY
978 0.57 Susan Riley, Pittsburgh PA
979 0.57 Frances Grajzl, Cuyahoga Falls OH
980 0.57 Maureen Bradley, Erie PA
981 0.57 Ann Urban, Sewickley PA
982 0.57 Maryann Szafran, Cheektowaga NY
983 0.57 Judith Buchman, Eastbrook ME
984 0.57 Ann Baumgartner, Orrville OH
985 0.57 Virginia Hemmerly, Olean NY
986 0.57 Burt Freiman, East Amherst NY
987 0.57 Phyllis Bishop, Salamanca NY
988 0.57 Mary Ann Huet, New Kensington PA
989 0.57 Duane Smith, Akron OH
990 0.57 Wilma Ziegman, Orrville OH
991 0.57 Neelam Kohli, Williamsville NY
992 0.57 Amalia Shedro, Pittsburgh PA
993 0.55 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
994 0.55 Terry Goldberg, Cleveland OH
995 0.55 Karl Sokalski, Pittsburgh PA
996 0.55 Joan Fountain, Shaker Heights OH
997 0.55 Paul Merlino, West Newton PA
998 0.55 Joan Daley, Cleveland OH
999 0.55 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
1000 0.55 Rivona Ehrenreich, Snyder NY
1001 0.54 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
1002 0.54 William Seran, Pittsburgh PA
1003 0.54 Betty Williams, North Royalton OH
1004 0.54 Linda Gracey, Twinsburg OH
1005 0.54 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
1006 0.53 Virginia Crawford, Pittsburgh PA
1007 0.53 Arline Restivo, Jamestown NY
1008 0.53 Donna Trust, Pittsburgh PA
1009 0.53 Patricia Tierney, Pittsburgh PA
1010 0.53 Susan Levine, Longboat Key FL
1011 0.53 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
1012 0.53 Vicki Laury, Jamestown NY
1013 0.53 Sharon Vail, Rocky River OH
1014 0.53 Betty Motsch, Erie PA
1015 0.53 Martha Quinn, Snyder NY
1016 0.53 Rose Bochiechio, Tonawanda NY
1017 0.53 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
1018 0.53 Stanley Friedlander, Orange Vlg OH
1019 0.53 Richard Handel, Williamsville NY
1020 0.53 Marilyn Shuman, Williamsville NY
1021 0.53 Phyllis Robbins,
1022 0.53 Beena Deshmukh, Lockport NY
1023 0.53 Sol Messinger, Buffalo NY
1024 0.53 Stan Fairchild, Rocky River OH
1025 0.53 Joan Rubinstein, Pittsburgh PA
1026 0.53 Madhav Deshmukh, Lockport NY
1027 0.53 Irving Seltzer, Duncansville PA
1028 0.53 Betty Elias, Pittsburgh PA
1029 0.53 John Soldo, Flinton PA
1030 0.53 Viv Shanafelt, Medina OH
1031 0.53 Irving Sultz, Buffalo NY
1032 0.52 Frances Witnauer, Buffalo NY
1033 0.52 Steve Werber, Pepper Pike OH
1034 0.52 Don Wagner, Chargrin Falls OH
1035 0.52 William Grant, Cleveland OH
1036 0.52 Joan Smith, East Amherst NY
1037 0.52 Joan Werber, Pepper Pike OH
1038 0.52 Marjorie Plumb, Snyder NY
1039 0.52 Patricia Anders, Wexford PA
1040 0.51 Joe Miranda, Hamburg NY
1041 0.51 Bernard Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
1042 0.51 Cherry Searle, Buffalo NY
1043 0.50 Janet Markel, Pittsburgh PA
1044 0.50 Barry Lhormer, Pittsburgh PA
1045 0.49 Marilyn Stein, Beachwood OH
1046 0.49 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
1047 0.49 Daniel McKinley, Pittsburgh PA
1048 0.49 Barbara Sadkin, Williamsville NY
1049 0.49 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
1050 0.49 Thomas Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
1051 0.49 Lois Weaver, Pittsburgh PA
1052 0.49 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
1053 0.49 Lot Seacat, Pittsburgh PA
1054 0.49 Nancy Welsh, Pittsburgh PA
1055 0.49 Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA
1056 0.49 Marian Huttner, Pittsburgh PA
1057 0.49 Valerie Weitz, Beachwood OH
1058 0.49 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
1059 0.48 Donna Pezzuolo, New Castle PA
1060 0.48 Mary Lou Beck, Boardman OH
1061 0.48 Lavonne Cowan, Cleveland OH
1062 0.47 Janice Eberle, Cuyahoga Falls OH
1063 0.47 Joyce Kindt, North Tonawanda NY
1064 0.47 Sandra Marcussen, Williamsville NY
1065 0.47 Renate Duchesneau, Chagrin Falls OH
1066 0.47 Marilyn Matia, Solon OH
1067 0.46 Marilyn Ruckman, Gates Mills OH
1068 0.46 Donald Cook, Pittsburgh PA
1069 0.46 B Furey, North Canton OH
1070 0.46 Larry Wallam, Canton OH
1071 0.46 Jean Cook, Pittsburgh PA
1072 0.46 Ronald Henrikson, Lewiston NY
1073 0.45 Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH
1074 0.45 Liz Stern, Pepper Pike OH
1075 0.45 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
1076 0.45 Jan Biederman, Pepper Pike OH
1077 0.43 Nancy Angerman, Pittsburgh PA
1078 0.43 Janet Tilton, Pittsburgh PA
1079 0.43 Mary Blanchard, Buffalo NY
1080 0.43 Elizabeth Schulman, Williamsville NY
1081 0.43 Ron ANGERMAN, PA
1082 0.42 Deborah Meckler, Cleveland OH
1083 0.42 Sandy Babbush, Cleveland OH
1084 0.42 Faye Adelsberg, Pittsburgh PA
1085 0.41 TAMMY TJADER, Allison Park PA
1086 0.41 Wei Yu, Pittsburgh PA
1087 0.41 Norma Powell, North Canton OH
1088 0.40 Carla Press, Williamsville NY
1089 0.40 Agi Maisel, Eggertsville NY
1090 0.40 Mike Powers, Youngstown OH
1091 0.39 Louise Brick, Chagrin Falls OH
1092 0.39 Joan Avery, Pepper Pike OH
1093 0.37 Jane Meyer, Hunting Valley OH
1094 0.37 Irene Farah, Moreland Hills OH
1095 0.37 Faye Bernstein, Beachwood OH
1096 0.37 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
1097 0.37 Sylvia Spector, Beachwood OH
1098 0.37 Nancy Mathews, Pittsburgh PA
1099 0.37 Judy Pace, Orange Village OH
1100 0.37 Tom Brown, Allison Park PA
1101 0.37 Meg Cohen, Moreland Hills OH
1102 0.36 Janice Johnson, Buffalo NY
1103 0.36 Elizabeth Defeo, Grand Island NY
1104 0.36 James Hastings, Verona PA
1105 0.36 Elisabeth Alexander, Chagrin Falls OH
1106 0.36 Jean Moseley, Chagrin Falls OH
1107 0.35 Marie DeMarinis,
1108 0.35 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
1109 0.35 Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
1110 0.35 Frank Cordier, Oakmont PA
1111 0.35 Carolyn Orsini, Canfield OH
1112 0.34 Robert Davis, Greensburg PA
1113 0.34 Howard Rom, Pittsburgh PA
1114 0.34 Don Park, Greensburg PA
1115 0.34 Louise Baruth, Pittsburgh PA
1116 0.33 Beverly Isenberg, Williamsville NY
1117 0.33 Sandra Scheff, Williamsville NY
1118 0.32 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
1119 0.32 Carol Cooperider, Sheffield Vlg OH
1120 0.32 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
1121 0.32 Marilyn Wortzman, Batavia NY
1122 0.32 Mickey Martin, North Tonawanda NY
1123 0.32 Jeffrey Oshlag, Batavia NY
1124 0.32 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
1125 0.32 Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA
1126 0.31 Carl Winters, Parma OH
1127 0.31 Kay Varga, North Olmsted OH
1128 0.31 Irene Toth, Parma OH
1129 0.30 Vivian Duffy, Cleveland OH
1130 0.30 Betty Holdstein, Beachwood OH
1131 0.26 Janet Esmond, Cleveland OH
1132 0.26 Mary Jane Depenti, Cleveland OH
1133 0.26 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
1134 0.25 Sidney Stark, Pittsburgh PA
1135 0.25 Earl Schaffer, Pittsburgh PA
1136 0.24 Susan Gordon, Pepper Pike OH
1137 0.24 Judi Rosenthal, Pepper Pike OH
1138 0.24 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
1139 0.24 Carol Gray, Beachwood OH
1140 0.24 Bob Paul, Henderson NV
1141 0.22 Richard Kotler, Pittsburgh PA
1142 0.22 Bill King, Pittsburgh PA
1143 0.22 Nicholas Rescher, Pittsburgh PA
1144 0.22 Dave Gaefke,
Total Masterpoints reported: 2511.22
Players selected: 1144 out of 1820
Return to Top