EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100545 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Paul McKelvey Wayne Davis B . . . | . . . 41.40
2 Audrey Marzolf Martin Kumer B . . . | 3 2 . 49.57 0.89(SB)
3 Donna Anthony Ann Lantz B . . . | . . . 43.94
4 Mary Illson Angela Agnello B . . . | . . . 47.96
5 Helen Gallena Arlene Jacobelli B . . . | 4 3 . 48.58 0.64(SB)
6 Deborah Shoup Suzanne Shields B . 3 . | 2 1 . 61.78 3.95(OB)
7 Virginia Habina Sheryl Hershock B . . . | . . . 46.44
8 Judith Vittone Margaret Overholt C . . . | . . . 46.97
9 Peggy Shivetts Patricia Cunkelman A 5 . . | 1 . . 63.47 3.38(OA)
Totals 450.11
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100545 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=9/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ernest Collins Sarah Wozniak B . . . | . . . 44.32
2 Susan Dillon Marian Myers B . . . | . . . 46.23
3 Richard Bulow Fred Lantz B . . . | 3 2 . 53.77 0.94(SB)
4 Susan Israelson Linda Evans B . . . | . . . 46.13
5 Flo Tito Lawrence Evans B . . . | 4 3 . 53.57 0.67(SB)
6 Kenneth Snyder Andrew Makar B . 6 . | 1 1 . 60.38 1.67(SA)
7 Mary Jo Johnson Graham Whitlow B . . . | . 4 . 51.96 0.47(SB)
8 John Driscoll Charlotte Ludwig B . . . | . . . 49.39
9 Barbara Belardi Jenny Janitor A . . . | 2 . . 55.10 1.17(SA)
10 Elizabeth Carbone Stanley Bramham B . . . | . . . 38.88
Totals 499.73
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.19 6.81 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
140 4.00 4.00 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 5-Tito-Evans
50 1.19 6.81 4-Illson-Agnello vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
140 4.00 4.00 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
170 6.81 1.19 6-Shoup-Shields vs 2-Dillon-Myers
170 6.81 1.19 7-Habina-Hershock vs 4-Israelson-Evans
50 1.19 6.81 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 6-Snyder-Makar
170 6.81 1.19 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.63 7.38 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
400 6.25 1.75 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 5-Tito-Evans
430 2.88 5.13 4-Illson-Agnello vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
460 0.63 7.38 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
400 6.25 1.75 6-Shoup-Shields vs 2-Dillon-Myers
430 2.88 5.13 7-Habina-Hershock vs 4-Israelson-Evans
400 6.25 1.75 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 6-Snyder-Makar
400 6.25 1.75 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.44 4.56 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
140 0.63 7.38 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 5-Tito-Evans
110 2.31 5.69 4-Illson-Agnello vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
100 6.81 1.19 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
100 6.81 1.19 6-Shoup-Shields vs 2-Dillon-Myers
100 6.81 1.19 7-Habina-Hershock vs 4-Israelson-Evans
140 0.63 7.38 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 6-Snyder-Makar
50 4.56 3.44 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.31 5.69 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
300 6.81 1.19 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 4-Israelson-Evans
100 0.06 7.94 4-Illson-Agnello vs 6-Snyder-Makar
130 4.56 3.44 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
300 6.81 1.19 6-Shoup-Shields vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
110 2.31 5.69 7-Habina-Hershock vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
110 2.31 5.69 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 5-Tito-Evans
300 6.81 1.19 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.56 3.44 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
110 4.56 3.44 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 4-Israelson-Evans
110 4.56 3.44 4-Illson-Agnello vs 6-Snyder-Makar
140 0.63 7.38 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
110 4.56 3.44 6-Shoup-Shields vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
140 0.63 7.38 7-Habina-Hershock vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
110 4.56 3.44 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 5-Tito-Evans
50 7.94 0.06 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 6.25 1.75 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
1430 1.19 6.81 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 4-Israelson-Evans
1440 0.06 7.94 4-Illson-Agnello vs 6-Snyder-Makar
620 7.94 0.06 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
690 3.44 4.56 6-Shoup-Shields vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
660 6.25 1.75 7-Habina-Hershock vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
690 3.44 4.56 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 5-Tito-Evans
690 3.44 4.56 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 7.94 0.06 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
200 5.69 2.31 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 2-Dillon-Myers
110 0.63 7.38 4-Illson-Agnello vs 5-Tito-Evans
110 0.63 7.38 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
100 2.88 5.13 6-Shoup-Shields vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
170 4.56 3.44 7-Habina-Hershock vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
100 2.88 5.13 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 4-Israelson-Evans
620 6.81 1.19 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 6-Snyder-Makar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.63 7.38 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
980 7.94 0.06 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 2-Dillon-Myers
450 0.63 7.38 4-Illson-Agnello vs 5-Tito-Evans
480 4.56 3.44 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
480 4.56 3.44 6-Shoup-Shields vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
480 4.56 3.44 7-Habina-Hershock vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
480 4.56 3.44 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 4-Israelson-Evans
480 4.56 3.44 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 6-Snyder-Makar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.19 6.81 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
100 0.06 7.94 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 2-Dillon-Myers
100 2.31 5.69 4-Illson-Agnello vs 5-Tito-Evans
130 7.38 0.63 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
110 4.56 3.44 6-Shoup-Shields vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
110 4.56 3.44 7-Habina-Hershock vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
110 4.56 3.44 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 4-Israelson-Evans
130 7.38 0.63 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 6-Snyder-Makar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.31 5.69 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
100 2.31 5.69 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
620 6.25 1.75 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
200 0.06 7.94 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 6-Snyder-Makar
620 6.25 1.75 6-Shoup-Shields vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
100 2.31 5.69 7-Habina-Hershock vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
620 6.25 1.75 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 2-Dillon-Myers
620 6.25 1.75 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 5-Tito-Evans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.63 7.38 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
420 4.56 3.44 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
420 4.56 3.44 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
420 4.56 3.44 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 6-Snyder-Makar
450 0.63 7.38 6-Shoup-Shields vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
170 7.94 0.06 7-Habina-Hershock vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
420 4.56 3.44 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 2-Dillon-Myers
420 4.56 3.44 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 5-Tito-Evans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.88 5.13 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
420 0.06 7.94 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
100 2.88 5.13 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
100 2.88 5.13 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 6-Snyder-Makar
620 6.25 1.75 6-Shoup-Shields vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
620 6.25 1.75 7-Habina-Hershock vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
100 2.88 5.13 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 2-Dillon-Myers
660 7.94 0.06 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 5-Tito-Evans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.94 0.06 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
650 5.69 2.31 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
680 2.31 5.69 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 2-Dillon-Myers
680 2.31 5.69 4-Illson-Agnello vs 4-Israelson-Evans
680 2.31 5.69 6-Shoup-Shields vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
680 2.31 5.69 7-Habina-Hershock vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
620 6.81 1.19 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
680 2.31 5.69 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.56 3.44 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
50 6.25 1.75 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
50 6.25 1.75 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 2-Dillon-Myers
120 2.31 5.69 4-Illson-Agnello vs 4-Israelson-Evans
110 3.44 4.56 6-Shoup-Shields vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
170 0.06 7.94 7-Habina-Hershock vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
140 1.19 6.81 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
100 7.94 0.06 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.06 7.94 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
50 4.56 3.44 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
170 1.75 6.25 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 2-Dillon-Myers
140 6.25 1.75 4-Illson-Agnello vs 4-Israelson-Evans
150 7.94 0.06 6-Shoup-Shields vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
100 3.44 4.56 7-Habina-Hershock vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
140 6.25 1.75 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
170 1.75 6.25 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.44 4.56 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
200 7.94 0.06 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
100 1.19 6.81 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
100 6.81 1.19 4-Illson-Agnello vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
50 5.13 2.88 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 5-Tito-Evans
100 1.19 6.81 7-Habina-Hershock vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
100 1.19 6.81 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
50 5.13 2.88 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 2-Dillon-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.69 2.31 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
110 2.31 5.69 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
400 0.63 7.38 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
400 0.63 7.38 4-Illson-Agnello vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
50 5.69 2.31 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 5-Tito-Evans
50 3.44 4.56 7-Habina-Hershock vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
100 7.94 0.06 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
50 5.69 2.31 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 2-Dillon-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.88 5.13 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
150 5.13 2.88 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
130 7.38 0.63 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
130 7.38 0.63 4-Illson-Agnello vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
200 2.88 5.13 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 5-Tito-Evans
610 0.06 7.94 7-Habina-Hershock vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
150 5.13 2.88 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
400 1.19 6.81 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 2-Dillon-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.63 7.38 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 5-Tito-Evans
420 4.56 3.44 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
420 4.56 3.44 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
450 7.94 0.06 4-Illson-Agnello vs 2-Dillon-Myers
200 0.63 7.38 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 4-Israelson-Evans
420 4.56 3.44 6-Shoup-Shields vs 6-Snyder-Makar
420 4.56 3.44 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
420 4.56 3.44 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.06 7.94 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 5-Tito-Evans
140 6.81 1.19 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
100 7.94 0.06 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
200 2.88 5.13 4-Illson-Agnello vs 2-Dillon-Myers
170 5.13 2.88 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 4-Israelson-Evans
500 1.19 6.81 6-Shoup-Shields vs 6-Snyder-Makar
170 5.13 2.88 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
200 2.88 5.13 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.44 4.56 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 5-Tito-Evans
140 3.44 4.56 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
420 0.06 7.94 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
140 3.44 4.56 4-Illson-Agnello vs 2-Dillon-Myers
50 7.38 0.63 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 4-Israelson-Evans
50 7.38 0.63 6-Shoup-Shields vs 6-Snyder-Makar
140 3.44 4.56 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
140 3.44 4.56 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.13 2.88 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 4-Israelson-Evans
140 0.06 7.94 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 6-Snyder-Makar
110 3.44 4.56 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
PASS 6.81 1.19 4-Illson-Agnello vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
120 1.75 6.25 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
120 1.75 6.25 6-Shoup-Shields vs 5-Tito-Evans
90 7.94 0.06 7-Habina-Hershock vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
50 5.13 2.88 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.88 5.13 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 4-Israelson-Evans
500 0.06 7.94 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 6-Snyder-Makar
200 2.88 5.13 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
620 7.38 0.63 4-Illson-Agnello vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
200 2.88 5.13 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
140 5.69 2.31 6-Shoup-Shields vs 5-Tito-Evans
620 7.38 0.63 7-Habina-Hershock vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
200 2.88 5.13 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.63 7.38 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 4-Israelson-Evans
450 7.38 0.63 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 6-Snyder-Makar
100 2.88 5.13 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
150 5.69 2.31 4-Illson-Agnello vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
100 2.88 5.13 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
130 4.56 3.44 6-Shoup-Shields vs 5-Tito-Evans
50 0.63 7.38 7-Habina-Hershock vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
450 7.38 0.63 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.81 1.19 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
170 2.88 5.13 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 5-Tito-Evans
170 2.88 5.13 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
200 7.94 0.06 4-Illson-Agnello vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
170 2.88 5.13 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 2-Dillon-Myers
140 5.69 2.31 6-Shoup-Shields vs 4-Israelson-Evans
170 2.88 5.13 7-Habina-Hershock vs 6-Snyder-Makar
200 0.06 7.94 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.63 7.38 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
140 7.94 0.06 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 5-Tito-Evans
110 3.44 4.56 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
200 2.31 5.69 4-Illson-Agnello vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
400 0.63 7.38 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 2-Dillon-Myers
110 6.25 1.75 6-Shoup-Shields vs 4-Israelson-Evans
100 4.56 3.44 7-Habina-Hershock vs 6-Snyder-Makar
110 6.25 1.75 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.44 4.56 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
100 5.69 2.31 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 5-Tito-Evans
400 1.19 6.81 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
150 7.38 0.63 4-Illson-Agnello vs 10-Carbone-Bramham
50 3.44 4.56 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 2-Dillon-Myers
150 7.38 0.63 6-Shoup-Shields vs 4-Israelson-Evans
430 0.06 7.94 7-Habina-Hershock vs 6-Snyder-Makar
50 3.44 4.56 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 7.00 1.00 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 2-Dillon-Myers
600 5.00 3.00 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 4-Israelson-Evans
150 0.50 7.50 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 6-Snyder-Makar
180 2.50 5.50 4-Illson-Agnello vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
600 5.00 3.00 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
180 2.50 5.50 6-Shoup-Shields vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
600 5.00 3.00 7-Habina-Hershock vs 5-Tito-Evans
150 0.50 7.50 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
660 8.00 0.00 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 6.50 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 2-Dillon-Myers
100 1.50 6.50 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 4-Israelson-Evans
300 8.00 0.00 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 6-Snyder-Makar
140 5.00 3.00 4-Illson-Agnello vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
170 7.00 1.00 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
140 5.00 3.00 6-Shoup-Shields vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
140 5.00 3.00 7-Habina-Hershock vs 5-Tito-Evans
100 1.50 6.50 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
100 1.50 6.50 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-McKelvey-Davis vs 2-Dillon-Myers
110 4.00 4.00 2-Marzolf-Kumer vs 4-Israelson-Evans
140 0.50 7.50 3-Anthony-Lantz vs 6-Snyder-Makar
110 4.00 4.00 4-Illson-Agnello vs 8-Driscoll-Ludwig
50 7.00 1.00 5-Gallena-Jacobelli vs 1-Collins-Wozniak
100 8.00 0.00 6-Shoup-Shields vs 3-Bulow-Lantz
140 0.50 7.50 7-Habina-Hershock vs 5-Tito-Evans
110 4.00 4.00 8-Vittone-Overholt vs 7-Johnson-Whitlow
110 4.00 4.00 9-Shivetts-Cunkelman vs 9-Belardi-Janitor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:136689 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dorothy Mehok Robert Heasley B . . . | 1/2 1 . 55.95 1.21(SA)
2 Sharon Rohr Marilyn Burke B . . . | . . . 43.15
3 Joane D'Antonio Nancy Hobert B . . . | . . . 47.92
4 Louis Joseph Kenneth Bergman A . . . | . . . 50.89
5 Sarah O'Neill Helm Marie Kilian B . . . | 3 2 . 51.19 0.74(SB)
6 Sandra Schuchert Sunny Lee B . NE . | . . . 44.94
7 Barbara Bergman Jane Marshall A . . . | 1/2 . . 55.95 1.21(SA)
Totals 349.99
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:136689 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carl Hamill Steven Schwarzwaelder A . . . | 3 . . 51.19 0.71(SA)
2 Joann Szymecki Gale Perez C . . . | . . . 44.05
3 Constance Hoechstetter William Holt A 2 . . | 1 . . 66.07 8.00(OA)
4 Ronald Brown Ursula Brown B . . . | . . . 37.20
5 Mary Lou Naughton Thomas Lordi A . . . | . . . 50.60
6 Gloria Moser Carol Szazynski A . . . | 2 . . 55.06 0.99(SA)
7 Annemarie Gordon Jackie Cavalier B . . . | . 1 . 45.83 0.91(SB)
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 0.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
50 1.00 5.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
50 3.50 2.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
50 3.50 2.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
50 1.00 5.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
50 1.00 5.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 4-Brown-Brown
130 5.00 1.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
200 0.00 6.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
100 3.00 3.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
150 6.00 0.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
100 3.00 3.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
100 3.00 3.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 4-Brown-Brown
100 3.00 3.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.00 0.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
50 1.50 4.50 2-Rohr-Burke vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
50 1.50 4.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
50 1.50 4.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
210 5.00 1.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
170 4.00 2.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 4-Brown-Brown
50 1.50 4.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
140 1.50 4.50 2-Rohr-Burke vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
300 6.00 0.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
140 1.50 4.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
140 1.50 4.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
100 4.00 2.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 4-Brown-Brown
140 1.50 4.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
620 4.00 2.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
620 4.00 2.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 4-Brown-Brown
620 4.00 2.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
100 0.50 5.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
620 4.00 2.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
620 4.00 2.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 4.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
110 6.00 0.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
140 2.00 4.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 4-Brown-Brown
140 2.00 4.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
140 2.00 4.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
140 2.00 4.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
110 5.00 1.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 1.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
400 0.00 6.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
140 4.50 1.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 4-Brown-Brown
140 4.50 1.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
100 1.50 4.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
140 4.50 1.50 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
100 1.50 4.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.50 0.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
420 2.50 3.50 2-Rohr-Burke vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
450 5.50 0.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 4-Brown-Brown
420 2.50 3.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
420 2.50 3.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
170 0.00 6.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
420 2.50 3.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 4.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
140 2.00 4.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
140 2.00 4.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
140 2.00 4.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
100 6.00 0.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
140 2.00 4.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
90 5.00 1.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 4-Brown-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 3.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
620 3.00 3.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
620 3.00 3.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
620 3.00 3.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
620 3.00 3.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
620 3.00 3.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
620 3.00 3.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 4-Brown-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 6.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
420 3.00 3.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
420 3.00 3.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
420 3.00 3.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
420 3.00 3.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
420 3.00 3.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
450 6.00 0.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 4-Brown-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 1.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
660 6.00 0.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
100 1.50 4.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
100 1.50 4.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
620 4.50 1.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
200 0.00 6.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
170 3.00 3.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 4-Brown-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 1.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
120 4.00 2.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
100 1.00 5.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
110 3.00 3.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 4-Brown-Brown
150 6.00 0.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
100 1.00 5.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
100 1.00 5.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
50 2.00 4.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
140 5.50 0.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
110 4.00 2.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 4-Brown-Brown
140 5.50 0.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
50 2.00 4.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
110 0.00 6.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 2.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
450 0.00 6.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
140 5.00 1.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
50 6.00 0.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 4-Brown-Brown
420 2.00 4.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
420 2.00 4.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
420 2.00 4.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
630 2.00 4.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
200 4.50 1.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
660 1.00 5.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 4-Brown-Brown
690 0.00 6.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
200 4.50 1.50 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
400 6.00 0.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 6.00 0.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 4-Brown-Brown
480 2.00 4.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
1010 4.50 1.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
50 0.50 5.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
50 0.50 5.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
980 3.00 3.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
1010 4.50 1.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 6.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 4-Brown-Brown
600 3.00 3.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
100 1.00 5.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
150 2.00 4.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
650 5.00 1.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
680 6.00 0.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
630 4.00 2.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 4-Brown-Brown
120 0.00 6.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
90 2.00 4.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
90 2.00 4.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
50 5.00 1.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
90 2.00 4.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
50 5.00 1.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.50 2.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 4-Brown-Brown
650 3.50 2.50 2-Rohr-Burke vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
200 0.00 6.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
650 3.50 2.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
650 3.50 2.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
650 3.50 2.50 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
650 3.50 2.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 5.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
50 0.50 5.50 2-Rohr-Burke vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
90 2.00 4.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
130 4.00 2.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
150 5.50 0.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 4-Brown-Brown
150 5.50 0.50 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
100 3.00 3.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 3.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
100 6.00 0.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
620 4.50 1.50 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
680 0.50 5.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
620 4.50 1.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 4-Brown-Brown
650 2.50 3.50 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
680 0.50 5.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
100 3.00 3.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
300 0.00 6.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
110 6.00 0.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
100 3.00 3.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 4-Brown-Brown
200 1.00 5.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
100 3.00 3.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 6.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
130 1.00 5.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
450 4.00 2.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
450 4.00 2.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
450 4.00 2.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 4-Brown-Brown
450 4.00 2.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
450 4.00 2.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.50 0.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
170 2.00 4.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 4-Brown-Brown
100 1.00 5.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
420 5.50 0.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
200 3.50 2.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
170 0.00 6.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
200 3.50 2.50 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.50 2.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
100 5.00 1.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 4-Brown-Brown
210 1.00 5.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
130 3.50 2.50 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
150 2.00 4.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
600 0.00 6.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
100 6.00 0.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 0.00 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
450 2.00 4.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 4-Brown-Brown
450 2.00 4.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
450 2.00 4.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
450 2.00 4.00 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
420 5.00 1.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
450 2.00 4.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.50 5.50 1-Mehok-Heasley vs 2-Szymecki-Perez
100 6.00 0.00 2-Rohr-Burke vs 4-Brown-Brown
90 3.00 3.00 3-D'Antonio-Hobert vs 6-Moser-Szazynski
90 3.00 3.00 4-Joseph-Bergman vs 1-Hamill-Schwarzwaelder
120 0.50 5.50 5-O'Neill Helm-Kilian vs 3-Hoechstetter-Holt
90 3.00 3.00 6-Schuchert-Lee vs 5-Naughton-Lordi
50 5.00 1.00 7-Bergman-Marshall vs 7-Gordon-Cavalier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:163196 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bill Haynes Teresa Davisson C . . . | . . . 48.41
2 Andrew Cockburn Bill Johnson C . . . | 2 2 2 54.37 0.99(SA)
3 John Linder Lynne Linder C . . . | . . . 48.41
4 Vicki Kane Thomas Hodous C . 4 2 | 1 1 1 61.11 2.97(OB)
5 Sandy Adams Marlene Frich C . . . | . . . 40.87
6 Mary Bell Rowe Bob Craig C . . . | . . . 46.03
7 Paulette Smith Meena Ahluwalia C . . . | 3 3 3 50.79 0.71(SA)
Totals 349.99
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:163196 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Kathie Smith Karen Ewing C . . . | . . . 37.70
2 Dennis Welton William Hall C . . . | . . . 52.38
3 Sandy Flanigan Fred Learey C . . . | 3 2 2 53.57 0.78(SB)
4 Jack Goodykoontz Vicki Goodykoontz A . . . | 2 . . 61.11 0.99(SA)
5 Sally Thomas Penny Saeler C . . . | . . . 38.10
6 Marcella Welton Prem Jain C 3 1 1 | 1 1 1 65.08 7.03(OB)
7 Elizabeth Byrd Leland Byrd C . . . | . . . 42.06
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 2.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 1-Smith-Ewing
100 4.00 2.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
150 6.00 0.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
50 2.00 4.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
140 0.50 5.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 2-Welton-Hall
100 4.00 2.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
140 0.50 5.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 6-Welton-Jain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 1-Smith-Ewing
100 1.00 5.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
200 4.50 1.50 3-Linder-Linder vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
620 6.00 0.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
140 2.00 4.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 2-Welton-Hall
150 3.00 3.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
200 4.50 1.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 6-Welton-Jain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 6.00 0.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 1-Smith-Ewing
630 3.00 3.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
630 3.00 3.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
630 3.00 3.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
630 3.00 3.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 2-Welton-Hall
630 3.00 3.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
660 0.00 6.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 6-Welton-Jain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 3.50 2.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
680 3.50 2.50 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 2-Welton-Hall
1660 0.00 6.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
680 3.50 2.50 4-Kane-Hodous vs 6-Welton-Jain
680 3.50 2.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 1-Smith-Ewing
680 3.50 2.50 6-Rowe-Craig vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
680 3.50 2.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 0.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
100 2.00 4.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 2-Welton-Hall
100 2.00 4.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
100 2.00 4.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 6-Welton-Jain
50 4.00 2.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 1-Smith-Ewing
200 0.00 6.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
140 5.50 0.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 3.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
420 5.50 0.50 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 2-Welton-Hall
110 1.00 5.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
100 0.00 6.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 6-Welton-Jain
420 5.50 0.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 1-Smith-Ewing
170 3.00 3.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
170 3.00 3.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 0.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 6-Welton-Jain
650 2.00 4.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 1-Smith-Ewing
650 2.00 4.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
620 5.50 0.50 4-Kane-Hodous vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
650 2.00 4.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
650 2.00 4.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 2-Welton-Hall
650 2.00 4.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 1.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 6-Welton-Jain
50 2.00 4.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 1-Smith-Ewing
50 2.00 4.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
110 6.00 0.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
50 4.50 1.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
110 0.00 6.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 2-Welton-Hall
50 2.00 4.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 6.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 6-Welton-Jain
140 5.50 0.50 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 1-Smith-Ewing
100 4.00 2.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
140 5.50 0.50 4-Kane-Hodous vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
50 2.00 4.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
50 2.00 4.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 2-Welton-Hall
50 2.00 4.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
170 5.00 1.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
100 1.00 5.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 2-Welton-Hall
100 1.00 5.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
140 3.50 2.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 6-Welton-Jain
600 6.00 0.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 1-Smith-Ewing
140 3.50 2.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 3.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
50 2.50 3.50 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
100 0.00 6.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 2-Welton-Hall
50 5.00 1.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
420 6.00 0.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 6-Welton-Jain
50 2.50 3.50 6-Rowe-Craig vs 1-Smith-Ewing
50 2.50 3.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
180 4.00 2.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
600 6.00 0.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 2-Welton-Hall
180 4.00 2.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
300 0.00 6.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 6-Welton-Jain
50 2.00 4.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 1-Smith-Ewing
180 4.00 2.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.50 2.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
100 2.00 4.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 6-Welton-Jain
100 5.00 1.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 1-Smith-Ewing
140 6.00 0.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
200 0.00 6.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
PASS 3.50 2.50 6-Rowe-Craig vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
130 1.00 5.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 2-Welton-Hall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 6.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
100 1.50 4.50 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 6-Welton-Jain
120 4.00 2.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 1-Smith-Ewing
400 6.00 0.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
100 1.50 4.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
50 3.00 3.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
140 5.00 1.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 2-Welton-Hall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 1.00 5.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
200 0.00 6.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 6-Welton-Jain
680 4.50 1.50 3-Linder-Linder vs 1-Smith-Ewing
680 4.50 1.50 4-Kane-Hodous vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
680 4.50 1.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
680 4.50 1.50 6-Rowe-Craig vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
650 2.00 4.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 2-Welton-Hall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
460 6.00 0.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
420 3.00 3.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
430 4.50 1.50 4-Kane-Hodous vs 2-Welton-Hall
50 1.00 5.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
400 2.00 4.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 6-Welton-Jain
430 4.50 1.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 1-Smith-Ewing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 1.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
140 2.00 4.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
50 4.50 1.50 3-Linder-Linder vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
200 0.00 6.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 2-Welton-Hall
100 3.00 3.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
170 1.00 5.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 6-Welton-Jain
130 6.00 0.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 1-Smith-Ewing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.50 5.50 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
780 6.00 0.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
110 3.00 3.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
130 5.00 1.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 2-Welton-Hall
300 0.50 5.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
200 2.00 4.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 6-Welton-Jain
110 4.00 2.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 1-Smith-Ewing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 4.00 2.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 2-Welton-Hall
980 5.50 0.50 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
50 0.50 5.50 3-Linder-Linder vs 6-Welton-Jain
450 2.00 4.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 1-Smith-Ewing
50 0.50 5.50 5-Adams-Frich vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
480 3.00 3.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
980 5.50 0.50 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 1.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 2-Welton-Hall
620 5.00 1.00 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
130 1.00 5.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 6-Welton-Jain
620 5.00 1.00 4-Kane-Hodous vs 1-Smith-Ewing
130 1.00 5.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
200 3.00 3.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
130 1.00 5.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Haynes-Davisson vs 2-Welton-Hall
980 0.50 5.50 2-Cockburn-Johnson vs 4-Goodykoontz-Goodykoontz
450 4.00 2.00 3-Linder-Linder vs 6-Welton-Jain
980 0.50 5.50 4-Kane-Hodous vs 1-Smith-Ewing
480 3.00 3.00 5-Adams-Frich vs 3-Flanigan-Learey
230 5.00 1.00 6-Rowe-Craig vs 5-Thomas-Saeler
510 2.00 4.00 7-Smith-Ahluwalia vs 7-Byrd-Byrd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:165159 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Patricia Attamante James Martin B . 2 . | 1 1 . 61.98 5.27(OB)
2 Gerry Choffey Elmer Pierce B . . . | . . . 52.08
3 Jan Pomfrey Marjorie Kollister B . . . | . . . 43.75
4 Maureen Merker Angela Strainic C . . . | . 3 . 53.70 0.64(SB)
6 Robert Alexander Peter Merker A . . . | . . . 51.39
7 Martha Wilk Ronald Werner B . . . | . . . 34.38
8 Marylou Vermerris James Pivarski Jr B . . . | . . . 40.63
9 Don Sulgrove Kathleen Sulgrove A . . . | 2 . . 59.90 1.23(SA)
10 Betty Hitchcock Joan Zona B . . . | . . . 40.10
11 Helen Radigan Patricia Bonner A . . . | 3 . . 56.77 0.88(SA)
12 Mary Anne Kriesen Carole Oliveri B . . . | 4 2 . 54.69 0.89(SB)
Totals 549.37
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 2.00 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
500 0.00 4.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
450 2.00 2.00 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 4-Merker-Strainic
450 2.00 2.00 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove vs 7-Wilk-Werner
50 4.00 0.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 1-Attamante-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 2.50 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
170 1.50 2.50 6-Alexander-Merker vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
170 1.50 2.50 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 4-Merker-Strainic
110 4.00 0.00 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove vs 7-Wilk-Werner
170 1.50 2.50 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 1-Attamante-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
110 4.00 0.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
100 1.00 3.00 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 4-Merker-Strainic
50 2.00 2.00 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove vs 7-Wilk-Werner
150 0.00 4.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 1-Attamante-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.00 2.00 1-Attamante-Martin vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
660 4.00 0.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
690 0.00 4.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
680 2.00 2.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 4-Merker-Strainic
680 2.00 2.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 1.00 1-Attamante-Martin vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
620 4.00 0.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
100 1.00 3.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
200 0.00 4.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 4-Merker-Strainic
140 2.00 2.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 1.50 1-Attamante-Martin vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
200 2.50 1.50 6-Alexander-Merker vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
300 4.00 0.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
100 0.50 3.50 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 4-Merker-Strainic
100 0.50 3.50 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 1.00 1-Attamante-Martin vs 6-Alexander-Merker
200 0.00 4.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
630 4.00 0.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 4-Merker-Strainic
110 1.00 3.00 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
140 2.00 2.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 1.50 1-Attamante-Martin vs 6-Alexander-Merker
420 1.00 3.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
590 0.00 4.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 4-Merker-Strainic
50 2.50 1.50 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
100 4.00 0.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 1.50 1-Attamante-Martin vs 6-Alexander-Merker
180 0.00 4.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
50 2.50 1.50 7-Wilk-Werner vs 4-Merker-Strainic
90 1.00 3.00 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
140 4.00 0.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 3.00 1.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 7-Wilk-Werner
690 1.50 2.50 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 1-Attamante-Martin
690 1.50 2.50 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
660 0.00 4.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 6-Alexander-Merker
1440 4.00 0.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 4-Merker-Strainic
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 1.50 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 7-Wilk-Werner
50 0.50 3.50 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 1-Attamante-Martin
110 2.50 1.50 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
140 4.00 0.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 6-Alexander-Merker
50 0.50 3.50 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 4-Merker-Strainic
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 2.50 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 7-Wilk-Werner
300 0.00 4.00 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 1-Attamante-Martin
100 1.50 2.50 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
110 4.00 0.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 6-Alexander-Merker
90 3.00 1.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 4-Merker-Strainic
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.00 0.00 1-Attamante-Martin vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
630 2.00 2.00 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
630 2.00 2.00 4-Merker-Strainic vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
660 0.00 4.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
630 2.00 2.00 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove vs 6-Alexander-Merker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 1.50 1-Attamante-Martin vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
50 2.50 1.50 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
50 2.50 1.50 4-Merker-Strainic vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
400 0.00 4.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
50 2.50 1.50 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove vs 6-Alexander-Merker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 1.50 1-Attamante-Martin vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
680 4.00 0.00 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
650 2.50 1.50 4-Merker-Strainic vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
100 0.50 3.50 7-Wilk-Werner vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
100 0.50 3.50 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove vs 6-Alexander-Merker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.00 1.00 1-Attamante-Martin vs 7-Wilk-Werner
100 4.00 0.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
630 2.00 2.00 4-Merker-Strainic vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
660 0.50 3.50 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
660 0.50 3.50 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 6-Alexander-Merker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 1.50 1-Attamante-Martin vs 7-Wilk-Werner
50 0.00 4.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
450 2.50 1.50 4-Merker-Strainic vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
420 1.00 3.00 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
500 4.00 0.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 6-Alexander-Merker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 0.50 1-Attamante-Martin vs 7-Wilk-Werner
140 3.50 0.50 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 10-Hitchcock-Zona
110 1.00 3.00 4-Merker-Strainic vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
120 2.00 2.00 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
200 0.00 4.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 6-Alexander-Merker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 0.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
50 3.00 1.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 4-Merker-Strainic
500 0.00 4.00 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
200 1.00 3.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
170 2.00 2.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 7-Wilk-Werner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 2.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
620 0.00 4.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 4-Merker-Strainic
200 3.50 0.50 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
300 1.00 3.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
200 3.50 0.50 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 7-Wilk-Werner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 3.00 1.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
1100 4.00 0.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 4-Merker-Strainic
100 0.00 4.00 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
170 2.00 2.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
50 1.00 3.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 7-Wilk-Werner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 2.00 2.00 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
680 0.00 4.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
620 1.00 3.00 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 4-Merker-Strainic
200 3.00 1.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 1-Attamante-Martin
170 4.00 0.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 3.00 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
200 4.00 0.00 6-Alexander-Merker vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
110 0.00 4.00 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 4-Merker-Strainic
100 2.00 2.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 1-Attamante-Martin
140 3.00 1.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 2.50 3-Pomfrey-Kollister vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
420 1.50 2.50 6-Alexander-Merker vs 2-Choffey-Pierce
50 3.00 1.00 10-Hitchcock-Zona vs 4-Merker-Strainic
100 4.00 0.00 11-Radigan-Bonner vs 1-Attamante-Martin
450 0.00 4.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 3.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
100 2.50 1.50 4-Merker-Strainic vs 1-Attamante-Martin
100 2.50 1.50 7-Wilk-Werner vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
660 0.00 4.00 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 6-Alexander-Merker
200 4.00 0.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 2.00 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
600 2.00 2.00 4-Merker-Strainic vs 1-Attamante-Martin
110 0.00 4.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
630 4.00 0.00 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 6-Alexander-Merker
600 2.00 2.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 3.50 0.50 2-Choffey-Pierce vs 11-Radigan-Bonner
480 1.00 3.00 4-Merker-Strainic vs 1-Attamante-Martin
480 1.00 3.00 7-Wilk-Werner vs 3-Pomfrey-Kollister
980 3.50 0.50 8-Vermerris-Pivarski Jr vs 6-Alexander-Merker
480 1.00 3.00 12-Kriesen-Oliveri vs 9-Sulgrove-Sulgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:212969 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Donna Largent Eileen Kless A . . . | 3 . . 57.93 0.84(SA)
2 Morton Klein Ruth Schaul B . . . | . . . 37.30
3 Mort Pierce Shirley Leventhal A . . . | . . . 50.84
4 Warren Fuesz Joan Rogoff B . . . | . 2 . 48.70 0.69(SB)
5 Ronna Rosenthal William Kane B . 5 . | 2 1 . 60.39 2.22(OB)
6 Barbara Sobel Harriet Adelstein A . . . | . . . 52.08
7 Chet Jain Harold Fast A . . . | 4 . . 53.53 0.58(SA)
8 Lois Butler Davis Bonner A 6 . . | 1 . . 62.79 2.53(OA)
9 Sheila Fox Gayle Singer B . . . | . . . 29.81
10 Edia Shai Julia Allen A . . . | . . . 45.89
Totals 499.26
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:212969 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Charlotte Friedman Hope Ellis A . . . | 3 . . 53.79 0.84(SA)
2 George Gorodeski Harvey Bernstein B . . . | 4 2 . 51.92 0.74(SB)
3 Peter Miller Barbara Harris B . . . | . . . 45.05
4 Eugene Gordon Lewis Bernard Jr A . . . | . . . 45.55
5 Brian Ellis Kumar Bhatia A . . . | . . . 47.02
6 Bob Paul Dee Kursh C . . . | . . . 50.93
7 Peta Moskowitz Layton Kest B . . . | . . . 39.99
8 Eva Lefton Donald Rop A . . . | 1 . . 59.67 1.67(SA)
9 Jack Shapiro Marjorie Melamed A . . . | . . . 47.89
10 Arthur Heuer Daniel Solow C . . 4 | 2 1 1 58.28 1.17(SA)
Totals 500.09
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 7.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
100 4.50 3.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
300 2.00 6.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 6-Paul-Kursh
400 0.50 7.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 8-Lefton-Rop
170 7.00 1.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 10-Heuer-Solow
110 6.00 2.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 3-Miller-Harris
590 8.00 0.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
130 3.00 5.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
100 4.50 3.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 1.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
50 6.50 1.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
110 4.00 4.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 6-Paul-Kursh
110 4.00 4.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 8-Lefton-Rop
140 1.00 7.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 10-Heuer-Solow
140 1.00 7.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 3-Miller-Harris
110 4.00 4.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 8.00 0.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
140 1.00 7.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 3.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
460 8.00 0.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
100 1.50 6.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 6-Paul-Kursh
100 1.50 6.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 8-Lefton-Rop
110 6.50 1.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 10-Heuer-Solow
50 4.50 3.50 7-Jain-Fast vs 3-Miller-Harris
100 1.50 6.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
110 6.50 1.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
100 1.50 6.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 6.00 2.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 10-Heuer-Solow
150 2.50 5.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
180 6.00 2.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
180 6.00 2.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
110 0.50 7.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
180 6.00 2.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
180 6.00 2.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
150 2.50 5.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 6-Paul-Kursh
110 0.50 7.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 8-Lefton-Rop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 10-Heuer-Solow
150 3.50 4.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
150 3.50 4.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 7.00 1.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
100 7.00 1.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
430 0.00 8.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
130 5.00 3.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
400 1.50 6.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 6-Paul-Kursh
400 1.50 6.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 8-Lefton-Rop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 4.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 10-Heuer-Solow
650 0.00 8.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
100 7.50 0.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 7.50 0.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
620 3.50 4.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
620 3.50 4.50 7-Jain-Fast vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
620 3.50 4.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
620 3.50 4.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 6-Paul-Kursh
620 3.50 4.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 8-Lefton-Rop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.50 0.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
200 0.50 7.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
110 7.50 0.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 3-Miller-Harris
200 0.50 7.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 6-Paul-Kursh
100 4.00 4.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 8-Lefton-Rop
100 4.00 4.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 10-Heuer-Solow
100 6.00 2.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
110 2.00 6.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 4.00 4.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 5.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
50 6.50 1.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
170 0.00 8.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 3-Miller-Harris
110 8.00 0.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 6-Paul-Kursh
100 5.00 3.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 8-Lefton-Rop
130 3.00 5.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 10-Heuer-Solow
50 6.50 1.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
150 1.00 7.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
130 3.00 5.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 8.00 0.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
50 1.00 7.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
420 4.00 4.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 3-Miller-Harris
420 4.00 4.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 6-Paul-Kursh
420 4.00 4.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 8-Lefton-Rop
50 1.00 7.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 10-Heuer-Solow
450 6.00 2.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
50 1.00 7.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
480 7.00 1.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.50 0.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 8-Lefton-Rop
620 7.50 0.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 10-Heuer-Solow
650 3.00 5.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
650 3.00 5.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
650 3.00 5.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
650 3.00 5.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
650 3.00 5.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
650 3.00 5.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 3-Miller-Harris
650 3.00 5.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 6-Paul-Kursh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 8.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 8-Lefton-Rop
300 1.50 6.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 10-Heuer-Solow
420 3.00 5.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
430 4.50 3.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
450 6.50 1.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
480 8.00 0.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
450 6.50 1.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
300 1.50 6.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 3-Miller-Harris
430 4.50 3.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 6-Paul-Kursh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.00 8.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 8-Lefton-Rop
480 2.00 6.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 10-Heuer-Solow
450 6.00 2.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
450 6.00 2.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
450 6.00 2.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
450 6.00 2.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
450 6.00 2.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
480 2.00 6.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 3-Miller-Harris
480 2.00 6.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 6-Paul-Kursh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 3.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
600 5.00 3.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
600 5.00 3.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
200 0.50 7.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 3-Miller-Harris
600 5.00 3.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
600 5.00 3.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 8-Lefton-Rop
600 5.00 3.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 10-Heuer-Solow
200 0.50 7.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
600 5.00 3.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
400 1.50 6.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
400 1.50 6.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
100 5.00 3.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 3-Miller-Harris
110 4.00 4.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
400 1.50 6.50 7-Jain-Fast vs 8-Lefton-Rop
150 8.00 0.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 10-Heuer-Solow
400 1.50 6.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
50 6.00 2.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.13 2.88 1-Largent-Kless vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
800 0.06 7.94 2-Klein-Schaul vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
420 2.31 5.69 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
590 1.19 6.81 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 3-Miller-Harris
300 7.94 0.06 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 5.13 2.88 7-Jain-Fast vs 8-Lefton-Rop
100 5.13 2.88 8-Butler-Bonner vs 10-Heuer-Solow
100 5.13 2.88 10-Shai-Allen vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 6.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
150 0.00 8.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 8-Lefton-Rop
460 6.00 2.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 10-Heuer-Solow
460 6.00 2.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
460 6.00 2.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
430 2.00 6.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 6-Paul-Kursh
460 6.00 2.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
430 2.00 6.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
460 6.00 2.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 3-Miller-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 5.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 4.50 3.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 8-Lefton-Rop
140 0.00 8.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 10-Heuer-Solow
50 2.00 6.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
150 7.00 1.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
130 6.00 2.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 6-Paul-Kursh
200 8.00 0.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
100 4.50 3.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
100 1.00 7.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 3-Miller-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 6.50 1.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
120 4.00 4.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 8-Lefton-Rop
300 0.00 8.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 10-Heuer-Solow
100 2.00 6.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
100 2.00 6.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
140 5.00 3.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 6-Paul-Kursh
600 6.50 1.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
100 2.00 6.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
630 8.00 0.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 3-Miller-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 6.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
90 4.50 3.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 6-Paul-Kursh
110 1.50 6.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
50 7.00 1.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
50 7.00 1.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 3-Miller-Harris
50 7.00 1.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 3.00 5.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
150 0.00 8.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 10-Heuer-Solow
90 4.50 3.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 8.00 0.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
2220 2.00 6.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 6-Paul-Kursh
2220 2.00 6.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
1470 6.50 1.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
1470 6.50 1.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 3-Miller-Harris
2220 2.00 6.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
2210 5.00 3.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
2220 2.00 6.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 10-Heuer-Solow
2220 2.00 6.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 8.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
110 1.00 7.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 6-Paul-Kursh
600 5.50 2.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
600 5.50 2.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
630 7.50 0.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 3-Miller-Harris
150 3.00 5.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
630 7.50 0.50 7-Jain-Fast vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
130 2.00 6.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 10-Heuer-Solow
180 4.00 4.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 3.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 3-Miller-Harris
100 0.00 8.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
150 3.00 5.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
50 1.50 6.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 10-Heuer-Solow
430 7.50 0.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
400 5.00 3.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
430 7.50 0.50 7-Jain-Fast vs 6-Paul-Kursh
50 1.50 6.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 8-Lefton-Rop
400 5.00 3.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.00 0.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 3-Miller-Harris
100 7.00 1.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
680 2.00 6.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
850 0.50 7.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 10-Heuer-Solow
200 5.00 3.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
850 0.50 7.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
200 5.00 3.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 6-Paul-Kursh
200 5.00 3.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 8-Lefton-Rop
650 3.00 5.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 3-Miller-Harris
150 1.00 7.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 7.00 1.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
420 0.00 8.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 10-Heuer-Solow
50 3.50 4.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
50 3.50 4.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
50 3.50 4.50 7-Jain-Fast vs 6-Paul-Kursh
100 7.00 1.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 8-Lefton-Rop
50 3.50 4.50 10-Shai-Allen vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 5.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
170 2.50 5.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
170 2.50 5.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 6-Paul-Kursh
140 6.50 1.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 8-Lefton-Rop
140 6.50 1.50 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
140 6.50 1.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 3-Miller-Harris
170 2.50 5.50 7-Jain-Fast vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
200 0.00 8.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
140 6.50 1.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 7.00 1.00 1-Largent-Kless vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
100 2.50 5.50 2-Klein-Schaul vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
600 6.00 2.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 6-Paul-Kursh
130 5.00 3.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 8-Lefton-Rop
200 1.00 7.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
100 2.50 5.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 3-Miller-Harris
690 8.00 0.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
90 4.00 4.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
400 0.00 8.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 4.50 1-Largent-Kless vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
140 6.00 2.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
930 8.00 0.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 6-Paul-Kursh
140 6.00 2.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 8-Lefton-Rop
100 0.00 8.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 1-Friedman-Ellis
110 3.50 4.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 3-Miller-Harris
140 6.00 2.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
50 1.50 6.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
50 1.50 6.50 9-Fox-Singer vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 8.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 3-Miller-Harris
90 3.50 4.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
90 3.50 4.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
100 7.00 1.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
90 3.50 4.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
100 7.00 1.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
90 3.50 4.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 6-Paul-Kursh
80 1.00 7.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 8-Lefton-Rop
100 7.00 1.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 10-Heuer-Solow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.00 0.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 3-Miller-Harris
600 4.50 3.50 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
100 6.50 1.50 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
630 3.00 5.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
100 6.50 1.50 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
650 1.00 7.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
600 4.50 3.50 8-Butler-Bonner vs 6-Paul-Kursh
650 1.00 7.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 8-Lefton-Rop
650 1.00 7.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 10-Heuer-Solow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 6.00 2.00 2-Klein-Schaul vs 3-Miller-Harris
450 7.00 1.00 3-Pierce-Leventhal vs 5-Ellis-Bhatia
50 2.00 6.00 4-Fuesz-Rogoff vs 7-Moskowitz-Kest
100 5.00 3.00 5-Rosenthal-Kane vs 9-Shapiro-Melamed
50 2.00 6.00 6-Sobel-Adelstein vs 2-Gorodeski-Bernstein
50 2.00 6.00 7-Jain-Fast vs 4-Gordon-Bernard Jr
480 8.00 0.00 8-Butler-Bonner vs 6-Paul-Kursh
50 2.00 6.00 9-Fox-Singer vs 8-Lefton-Rop
50 2.00 6.00 10-Shai-Allen vs 10-Heuer-Solow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:244061 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jean Prior Robert Quinlan A 1 . . | 1 . . 66.37 10.67(OA)
2 Art Bonneau Mary Lou D'Altorio B . . . | 4 3 . 52.98 0.64(SB)
3 Curt Woodhead Estill Duggins B . . . | 2 1 . 59.52 1.27(SB)
4 Ethan Stroh George Sharp C . . . | . . . 45.83
5 Phyllis Geinzer Laurie Igiel B . . . | 3 2 . 55.36 0.89(SB)
6 Tony Waterman Paul Patton B . . . | . . . 38.69
7 Darlene Mannheimer George Retos B . . . | . . . 41.37
8 Gary Strieter Joan Zakor B . . . | . . . 46.43
9 Rose Field Emily Shonberg B . . . | . . . 43.45
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:244061 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Susan Konig Karen Bock B . . . | 2 2 . 59.79 1.11(SA)
2 Gloria Hetzer Sheila Catz C . . . | . . . 43.12
3 Brigitta Day Ethel Levine C . . . | 4 . . 49.21 0.55(SA)
4 Raymond Priest Jr Howard Hillyer C . . 3 | 1 1 1 60.32 1.58(SA)
6 Martin Cohen Sandra Harris B . . . | . . . 48.68
7 Shirley Eskew Judith Waring C . . 5 | 3 3 2 56.61 0.86(OC)
8 Janis Davis Robert Davis B . . . | . . . 38.62
9 Kathleen Dolegowski Dale Gregg C . . . | . . . 43.65
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 5.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 1-Konig-Bock
50 4.50 2.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 3-Day-Levine
140 2.00 5.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 7-Eskew-Waring
50 4.50 2.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
140 2.00 5.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
100 6.50 0.50 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
100 6.50 0.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 6-Cohen-Harris
170 0.00 7.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 8-Davis-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 4.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 1-Konig-Bock
100 5.00 2.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 3-Day-Levine
140 6.00 1.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 7-Eskew-Waring
50 3.00 4.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
170 7.00 0.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
100 1.00 6.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
50 3.00 4.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 6-Cohen-Harris
110 0.00 7.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 8-Davis-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
730 1.00 6.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 1-Konig-Bock
990 0.00 7.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 3-Day-Levine
50 7.00 0.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 7-Eskew-Waring
170 3.50 3.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
170 3.50 3.50 6-Waterman-Patton vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
170 3.50 3.50 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
170 3.50 3.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 6-Cohen-Harris
140 6.00 1.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 8-Davis-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 4.50 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
680 7.00 0.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
650 5.00 2.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
110 0.00 7.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 6-Cohen-Harris
650 5.00 2.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 8-Davis-Davis
180 1.00 6.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 1-Konig-Bock
650 5.00 2.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 3-Day-Levine
620 2.50 4.50 9-Field-Shonberg vs 7-Eskew-Waring
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 0.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
110 1.00 6.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
150 6.00 1.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
100 4.00 3.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 6-Cohen-Harris
180 0.00 7.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 8-Davis-Davis
100 4.00 3.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 1-Konig-Bock
100 4.00 3.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 3-Day-Levine
50 2.00 5.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 7-Eskew-Waring
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 0.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
100 1.50 5.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
50 4.00 3.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
150 0.00 7.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 6-Cohen-Harris
110 6.00 1.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 8-Davis-Davis
100 1.50 5.50 6-Waterman-Patton vs 1-Konig-Bock
50 4.00 3.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 3-Day-Levine
50 4.00 3.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 7-Eskew-Waring
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 6.00 1.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 8-Davis-Davis
1430 1.50 5.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 1-Konig-Bock
1430 1.50 5.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 3-Day-Levine
650 6.00 1.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 7-Eskew-Waring
650 6.00 1.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
1430 1.50 5.50 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
1430 1.50 5.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
680 4.00 3.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 6-Cohen-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 7.00 0.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 8-Davis-Davis
50 2.00 5.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 1-Konig-Bock
480 6.00 1.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 3-Day-Levine
50 2.00 5.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 7-Eskew-Waring
50 2.00 5.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
50 2.00 5.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
50 2.00 5.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
450 5.00 2.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 6-Cohen-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 2.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 8-Davis-Davis
400 6.50 0.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 1-Konig-Bock
400 6.50 0.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 3-Day-Levine
90 4.00 3.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 7-Eskew-Waring
100 1.50 5.50 6-Waterman-Patton vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
150 0.00 7.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
100 1.50 5.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
50 3.00 4.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 6-Cohen-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 3.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 7-Eskew-Waring
100 4.00 3.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
300 7.00 0.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
110 2.00 5.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
200 6.00 1.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 6-Cohen-Harris
400 0.00 7.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 8-Davis-Davis
100 4.00 3.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 1-Konig-Bock
200 1.00 6.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 3-Day-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 4.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 7-Eskew-Waring
170 7.00 0.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
110 5.00 2.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
110 1.50 5.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
50 4.00 3.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 6-Cohen-Harris
140 6.00 1.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 8-Davis-Davis
120 0.00 7.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 1-Konig-Bock
110 1.50 5.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 3-Day-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 5.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 7-Eskew-Waring
140 2.00 5.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
100 6.50 0.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
400 0.00 7.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
50 4.50 2.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 6-Cohen-Harris
50 4.50 2.50 6-Waterman-Patton vs 8-Davis-Davis
100 6.50 0.50 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 1-Konig-Bock
140 2.00 5.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 3-Day-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 1.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 6-Cohen-Harris
110 6.00 1.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 8-Davis-Davis
110 6.00 1.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 1-Konig-Bock
200 1.00 6.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 3-Day-Levine
200 1.00 6.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 7-Eskew-Waring
200 1.00 6.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
100 3.50 3.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
100 3.50 3.50 9-Field-Shonberg vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 1.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 6-Cohen-Harris
400 6.00 1.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 8-Davis-Davis
50 2.50 4.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 1-Konig-Bock
50 2.50 4.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 3-Day-Levine
630 0.00 7.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 7-Eskew-Waring
400 6.00 1.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
300 4.00 3.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
420 1.00 6.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 6-Cohen-Harris
200 7.00 0.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 8-Davis-Davis
800 0.00 7.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 1-Konig-Bock
130 4.00 3.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 3-Day-Levine
130 4.00 3.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 7-Eskew-Waring
150 1.50 5.50 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
130 4.00 3.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
150 1.50 5.50 9-Field-Shonberg vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 3.00 4.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 7-Eskew-Waring
1390 1.50 5.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
640 6.00 1.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
1430 0.00 7.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
660 4.00 3.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 6-Cohen-Harris
1390 1.50 5.50 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 8-Davis-Davis
640 6.00 1.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 1-Konig-Bock
640 6.00 1.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 3-Day-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 3.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 7-Eskew-Waring
120 7.00 0.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
90 4.00 3.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
90 4.00 3.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
170 0.00 7.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 6-Cohen-Harris
90 4.00 3.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 8-Davis-Davis
140 1.00 6.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 1-Konig-Bock
90 4.00 3.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 3-Day-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 6.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 7-Eskew-Waring
50 5.00 2.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
110 2.00 5.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
50 5.00 2.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
50 5.00 2.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 6-Cohen-Harris
90 3.00 4.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 8-Davis-Davis
200 0.50 6.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 1-Konig-Bock
100 7.00 0.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 3-Day-Levine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 5.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
620 2.00 5.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 6-Cohen-Harris
170 4.50 2.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 8-Davis-Davis
140 6.50 0.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 1-Konig-Bock
170 4.50 2.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 3-Day-Levine
790 0.00 7.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 7-Eskew-Waring
140 6.50 0.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
620 2.00 5.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 6.50 0.50 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
600 4.50 2.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 6-Cohen-Harris
130 2.50 4.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 8-Davis-Davis
130 2.50 4.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 1-Konig-Bock
100 1.00 6.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 3-Day-Levine
200 0.00 7.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 7-Eskew-Waring
600 4.50 2.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
630 6.50 0.50 9-Field-Shonberg vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 5.50 1.50 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
680 5.50 1.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 6-Cohen-Harris
680 5.50 1.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 8-Davis-Davis
620 1.50 5.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 1-Konig-Bock
620 1.50 5.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 3-Day-Levine
680 5.50 1.50 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 7-Eskew-Waring
620 1.50 5.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
620 1.50 5.50 9-Field-Shonberg vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 3-Day-Levine
100 4.50 2.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 7-Eskew-Waring
100 4.50 2.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
100 4.50 2.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
120 1.00 6.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
110 2.00 5.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 6-Cohen-Harris
200 7.00 0.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 8-Davis-Davis
140 0.00 7.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 1-Konig-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.00 2.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 3-Day-Levine
650 5.00 2.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 7-Eskew-Waring
650 5.00 2.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
650 5.00 2.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
620 2.00 5.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
650 0.00 7.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 6-Cohen-Harris
650 5.00 2.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 8-Davis-Davis
200 1.00 6.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 1-Konig-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 2.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 3-Day-Levine
170 3.00 4.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 7-Eskew-Waring
50 1.50 5.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
200 5.00 2.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
50 0.00 7.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
650 7.00 0.00 7-Mannheimer-Retos vs 6-Cohen-Harris
200 5.00 2.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 8-Davis-Davis
50 1.50 5.50 9-Field-Shonberg vs 1-Konig-Bock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 3.50 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
170 5.50 1.50 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
120 2.00 5.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 6-Cohen-Harris
430 7.00 0.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 8-Davis-Davis
170 5.50 1.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 1-Konig-Bock
110 1.00 6.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 3-Day-Levine
140 3.50 3.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 7-Eskew-Waring
90 0.00 7.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 2.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
800 0.00 7.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
620 2.50 4.50 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 6-Cohen-Harris
620 2.50 4.50 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 8-Davis-Davis
620 2.50 4.50 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 1-Konig-Bock
100 7.00 0.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 3-Day-Levine
620 2.50 4.50 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 7-Eskew-Waring
170 6.00 1.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.00 0.00 1-Prior-Quinlan vs 2-Hetzer-Catz
490 3.00 4.00 2-Bonneau-D'Altorio vs 4-Priest Jr-Hillyer
520 1.00 6.00 3-Woodhead-Duggins vs 6-Cohen-Harris
480 4.00 3.00 4-Stroh-Sharp vs 8-Davis-Davis
420 6.00 1.00 5-Geinzer-Igiel vs 1-Konig-Bock
520 1.00 6.00 6-Waterman-Patton vs 3-Day-Levine
520 1.00 6.00 8-Strieter-Zakor vs 7-Eskew-Waring
440 5.00 2.00 9-Field-Shonberg vs 9-Dolegowski-Gregg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:02|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251587 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Arthur Schumacher Barbara Multerer B . . . | . . . 46.50
2 Carolyn Siracuse Ken Meier B . . . | . 3 . 53.05 0.71(SB)
3 David Donaldson Dordy Donaldson C . . 6 | 5 2 1 54.50 0.99(SB)
5 Jerry Geiger Michael Ryan A . . . | 2 . . 61.85 1.34(SA)
6 Joseph Rooney Val Derenda C . . . | . . . 37.86
7 John Wynes Linda Wynes C . . . | . . . 43.14
8 Joyce Greenspan Sharon Chang C . . . | . . . 39.86
9 Nelson Torre Arthur Aronson C . . . | . 4 2 50.00 0.57(SC)
10 Dale Anderson Dianne Bloom B . . . | . . . 43.36
11 Vincent Pesce Michael Kisiel Jr A . . . | 4 . . 58.75 0.67(SA)
12 Harry Cheung John Ziemer A 4 . . | 1 . . 63.80 4.50(OA)
13 Marilyn Sultz Ruth Wurster B . . . | . . . 40.15
14 Eva Schmidt Nancy Kessler B . . . | 3 1 . 58.90 1.41(SB)
Totals 651.72
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 4.30 0.70 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
1020 1.30 3.70 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
980 4.30 0.70 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
1020 1.30 3.70 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
1020 1.30 3.70 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.30 0.70 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
100 1.30 3.70 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
100 1.30 3.70 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
620 4.30 0.70 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
100 1.30 3.70 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 4.00 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
120 4.00 1.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
120 4.00 1.00 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
100 1.00 4.00 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.75 3.25 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
90 3.25 1.75 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
110 4.75 0.25 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
110 0.25 4.75 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.90 3.10 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
620 4.90 0.10 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
200 1.90 3.10 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
450 0.10 4.90 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
50 3.70 1.30 9-Torre-Aronson vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.70 1.30 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
130 1.30 3.70 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
710 0.10 4.90 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
140 4.90 0.10 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
110 2.50 2.50 9-Torre-Aronson vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.75 0.25 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
100 2.50 2.50 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 2.50 2.50 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
110 0.25 4.75 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.75 0.25 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
170 3.25 1.75 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
150 1.75 3.25 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
PASS 0.25 4.75 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.70 1.30 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
150 1.90 3.10 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
600 0.10 4.90 9-Torre-Aronson vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
150 1.90 3.10 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
100 4.90 0.10 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 4.30 0.70 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
100 0.70 4.30 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
300 4.30 0.70 9-Torre-Aronson vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
100 0.70 4.30 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
200 2.50 2.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.90 3.10 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
50 1.90 3.10 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
100 0.10 4.90 9-Torre-Aronson vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
110 3.70 1.30 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
140 4.90 0.10 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.70 1.30 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
110 0.10 4.90 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
150 1.30 3.70 9-Torre-Aronson vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
720 4.90 0.10 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
600 2.50 2.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.50 2.50 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
660 2.50 2.50 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 9-Torre-Aronson
100 0.00 5.00 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
660 2.50 2.50 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
690 5.00 0.00 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
660 2.50 2.50 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 0.50 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
150 1.50 3.50 7-Wynes-Wynes vs 9-Torre-Aronson
140 3.00 2.00 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
400 0.00 5.00 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
150 1.50 3.50 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
50 4.50 0.50 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 4.00 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
200 0.00 5.00 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
150 4.50 0.50 9-Torre-Aronson vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
100 3.00 2.00 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
150 4.50 0.50 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
90 2.00 3.00 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 2.00 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 5.00 0.00 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
100 4.00 1.00 9-Torre-Aronson vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
800 0.00 5.00 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
170 2.00 3.00 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
620 1.00 4.00 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 3.50 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
110 1.50 3.50 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
110 1.50 3.50 9-Torre-Aronson vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
100 4.50 0.50 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
110 1.50 3.50 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
100 4.50 0.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 3.00 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
100 0.50 4.50 8-Greenspan-Chang vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
100 0.50 4.50 9-Torre-Aronson vs 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr
630 5.00 0.00 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
600 3.50 1.50 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
600 3.50 1.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 2.00 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
150 5.00 0.00 9-Torre-Aronson vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
120 3.00 2.00 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
90 0.50 4.50 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
90 0.50 4.50 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
120 3.00 2.00 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 2.50 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
130 4.50 0.50 9-Torre-Aronson vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
630 1.00 4.00 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 12-Cheung-Ziemer
600 2.50 2.50 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
660 0.00 5.00 13-Sultz-Wurster vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
130 4.50 0.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 4.50 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
100 0.50 4.50 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 9-Torre-Aronson
140 2.00 3.00 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
150 3.00 2.00 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
200 4.00 1.00 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
500 5.00 0.00 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 4.00 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
90 2.50 2.50 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 9-Torre-Aronson
100 0.00 5.00 10-Anderson-Bloom vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
120 4.50 0.50 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 13-Sultz-Wurster
120 4.50 0.50 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 3-Donaldson-Donaldson
90 2.50 2.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 4.00 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
630 2.00 3.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
100 4.00 1.00 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
620 3.00 2.00 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
660 0.00 5.00 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
200 5.00 0.00 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 9-Torre-Aronson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 4.00 1.00 2-Siracuse-Meier vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
430 2.00 3.00 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
460 0.50 4.50 5-Geiger-Ryan vs 6-Rooney-Derenda
460 0.50 4.50 11-Pesce-Kisiel Jr vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
400 3.00 2.00 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 1-Schumacher-Multerer
100 5.00 0.00 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 9-Torre-Aronson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 2.50 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
420 2.50 2.50 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
50 0.10 4.90 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
450 4.90 0.10 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 9-Torre-Aronson
420 2.50 2.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.30 3.70 1-Schumacher-Multerer vs 5-Geiger-Ryan
400 4.30 0.70 3-Donaldson-Donaldson vs 8-Greenspan-Chang
400 4.30 0.70 6-Rooney-Derenda vs 7-Wynes-Wynes
600 0.10 4.90 12-Cheung-Ziemer vs 9-Torre-Aronson
100 2.50 2.50 14-Schmidt-Kessler vs 10-Anderson-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:03|EVENT CODE:11OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:118315 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 George Kury Larry Raleigh B . . . | . . . 47.92
2 Judy King Curt Waters C . . . | . . . 42.71
3 George Zdravecky Leida Milazzo C . . . | . . . 23.96
4 Kitty Jo Hellmann Dennis Gibboney B . . . | 3 3 . 55.21 0.71(SA)
5 Carol Daley-Robson Rhoda Zdravecky B 2 2 . | 2 2 . 64.58 2.25(OA)
6 William Georg Nancy Popchak C . . 3 | . . 1 50.00 0.86(OC)
7 David Livingston Jean Livingston B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 65.63 3.00(OA)
Totals 350.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 0.00 2-King-Waters vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
420 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
150 1.00 1.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 6-Georg-Popchak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 1.00 2-King-Waters vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
150 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
140 2.00 0.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 6-Georg-Popchak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 1.00 2-King-Waters vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
660 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
600 2.00 0.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 6-Georg-Popchak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 2.00 2-King-Waters vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
630 1.00 1.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
650 2.00 0.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 6-Georg-Popchak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
480 1.50 0.50 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
480 1.50 0.50 6-Georg-Popchak vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
620 1.50 0.50 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
620 1.50 0.50 6-Georg-Popchak vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
200 1.50 0.50 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
200 1.50 0.50 6-Georg-Popchak vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 0.50 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
50 1.50 0.50 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
500 0.00 2.00 6-Georg-Popchak vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 6-Georg-Popchak
430 2.00 0.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 2-King-Waters
140 0.00 2.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 6-Georg-Popchak
200 2.00 0.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 2-King-Waters
100 0.00 2.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 2.00 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 6-Georg-Popchak
100 1.00 1.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 2-King-Waters
150 2.00 0.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 1.00 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 6-Georg-Popchak
630 1.00 1.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 2-King-Waters
630 1.00 1.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 1.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 2-King-Waters
140 0.00 2.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
90 2.00 0.00 6-Georg-Popchak vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 2-King-Waters
150 1.00 1.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
430 2.00 0.00 6-Georg-Popchak vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 2.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 2-King-Waters
140 1.50 0.50 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
140 1.50 0.50 6-Georg-Popchak vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 1.50 0.50 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 2-King-Waters
450 0.00 2.00 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky vs 7-Livingston-Livingston
510 1.50 0.50 6-Georg-Popchak vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 2-King-Waters vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
100 0.00 2.00 6-Georg-Popchak vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
110 1.00 1.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 2.00 2-King-Waters vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
450 1.50 0.50 6-Georg-Popchak vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
450 1.50 0.50 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.00 2.00 2-King-Waters vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
680 1.50 0.50 6-Georg-Popchak vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
680 1.50 0.50 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 0.00 2-King-Waters vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
200 0.00 2.00 6-Georg-Popchak vs 1-Kury-Raleigh
150 1.00 1.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 0.50 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
110 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
140 1.50 0.50 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 2-King-Waters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 1.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
100 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
420 2.00 0.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 2-King-Waters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 1.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
400 0.00 2.00 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
100 2.00 0.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 2-King-Waters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.50 1.50 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
480 0.50 1.50 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo vs 4-Hellmann-Gibboney
230 2.00 0.00 7-Livingston-Livingston vs 2-King-Waters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 0.50 1.50 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
420 2.00 0.00 2-King-Waters vs 6-Georg-Popchak
790 0.50 1.50 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
890 0.00 2.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
620 1.50 0.50 2-King-Waters vs 6-Georg-Popchak
620 1.50 0.50 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 0.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
50 0.00 2.00 2-King-Waters vs 6-Georg-Popchak
100 1.00 1.00 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 1-Kury-Raleigh vs 3-Zdravecky-Milazzo
100 1.00 1.00 2-King-Waters vs 6-Georg-Popchak
90 0.00 2.00 4-Hellmann-Gibboney vs 5-Daley-Robson-Zdravecky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:03|EVENT CODE:11OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:143255 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=9/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Muriel Oswalt Anna Magee C 4 4 1 | 2 2 1 56.94 1.52(OC)
2 Barbara Marinak Hope Sheehan B 5 5 . | 3 3 . 56.25 0.95(OA)
3 Carol Moyer Robert Bellon C . . 2 | 4 4 2 54.86 1.14(OC)
4 Irving Seltzer Edward McCauley C . . . | . . . 43.75
5 Jean Keller Jean Green B . . . | . . . 44.44
6 Beatrice Stevens Mary Moran B . . . | . . . 40.97
7 Jeannine Fagley Othella Anderson B . . . | . . . 45.83
8 Diana Colabrese JoEllen Gehl C . . . | . . . 49.31
9 Carl Hurd Margaret Robinson B 3 3 . | 1 1 . 57.64 1.69(OA)
Totals 449.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 1.00 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
50 0.00 3.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 5-Keller-Green
170 1.00 2.00 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
420 3.00 0.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 2.50 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
600 2.00 1.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 5-Keller-Green
630 3.00 0.00 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
100 0.50 2.50 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 2.00 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
50 1.00 2.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 5-Keller-Green
50 1.00 2.00 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
420 3.00 0.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 1.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
130 1.00 2.00 5-Keller-Green vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
200 0.00 3.00 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 6-Stevens-Moran
300 3.00 0.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 3.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
460 1.00 2.00 5-Keller-Green vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
420 2.00 1.00 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 6-Stevens-Moran
50 3.00 0.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 0.50 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
150 0.50 2.50 5-Keller-Green vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
150 0.50 2.50 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 6-Stevens-Moran
400 2.50 0.50 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 3.00 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
200 2.00 1.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
200 2.00 1.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
200 2.00 1.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 5-Keller-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 2.00 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
420 1.00 2.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
50 3.00 0.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
420 1.00 2.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 5-Keller-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.50 0.50 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
400 0.50 2.50 6-Stevens-Moran vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
400 0.50 2.50 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
430 2.50 0.50 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 5-Keller-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 1.00 2.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 6-Stevens-Moran
680 3.00 0.00 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 5-Keller-Green
1430 1.00 2.00 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
1430 1.00 2.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.00 0.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 6-Stevens-Moran
980 0.00 3.00 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 5-Keller-Green
510 1.50 1.50 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
510 1.50 1.50 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 1.50 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 6-Stevens-Moran
140 3.00 0.00 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 5-Keller-Green
50 1.50 1.50 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
140 0.00 3.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 1.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
130 2.00 1.00 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
130 2.00 1.00 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 6-Stevens-Moran
200 0.00 3.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 5-Keller-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 2.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
50 2.50 0.50 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
50 2.50 0.50 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 6-Stevens-Moran
420 0.00 3.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 5-Keller-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 2.00 1.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
200 3.00 0.00 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
800 1.00 2.00 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 6-Stevens-Moran
1100 0.00 3.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 5-Keller-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 0.50 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
200 2.50 0.50 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
90 0.00 3.00 5-Keller-Green vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
110 1.00 2.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 6-Stevens-Moran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 2.00 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
120 2.50 0.50 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
50 0.00 3.00 5-Keller-Green vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
120 2.50 0.50 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 6-Stevens-Moran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 2.00 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
170 2.00 1.00 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
420 0.00 3.00 5-Keller-Green vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
650 3.00 0.00 9-Hurd-Robinson vs 6-Stevens-Moran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 0.50 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
200 2.50 0.50 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
500 0.00 3.00 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
120 1.00 2.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
100 0.50 2.50 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
100 0.50 2.50 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
620 3.00 0.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 2.00 1-Oswalt-Magee vs 7-Fagley-Anderson
680 2.50 0.50 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
130 0.00 3.00 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
680 2.50 0.50 6-Stevens-Moran vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 2.50 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
420 3.00 0.00 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
170 2.00 1.00 5-Keller-Green vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
140 0.50 2.50 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 2.00 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
650 2.50 0.50 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
200 0.00 3.00 5-Keller-Green vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
650 2.50 0.50 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 0.50 2-Marinak-Sheehan vs 8-Colabrese-Gehl
50 2.50 0.50 4-Seltzer-McCauley vs 3-Moyer-Bellon
150 0.00 3.00 5-Keller-Green vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
100 1.00 2.00 7-Fagley-Anderson vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 1.00 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
110 3.00 0.00 5-Keller-Green vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
100 0.00 3.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
50 1.00 2.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 2.00 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
630 2.50 0.50 5-Keller-Green vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
100 0.00 3.00 6-Stevens-Moran vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
630 2.50 0.50 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 3-Moyer-Bellon vs 9-Hurd-Robinson
90 0.50 2.50 5-Keller-Green vs 4-Seltzer-McCauley
90 0.50 2.50 6-Stevens-Moran vs 2-Marinak-Sheehan
50 2.00 1.00 8-Colabrese-Gehl vs 1-Oswalt-Magee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-750 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:00|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253997 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:750/150/50 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=9/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 James McClure Janie Polk B . . . | . . . 44.51
2 Joan Smith Frances Witnauer B . . . | 5/6 2/3 . 51.52 0.52(SB)
3 Richard McGowan Paula Rosen A 2 . . | 1 . . 60.23 2.21(OA)
4 Elizabeth Beishline Natalie Abramson B . . . | 3 1 . 52.27 0.86(SB)
5 Usha Khurana Mona Karna A 4/5 . . | 2 . . 57.20 1.09(OA)
6 Jacqueline Hanley Marjorie Plumb B . . . | 5/6 2/3 . 51.52 0.52(SB)
7 Joe Miranda Cherry Searle A . . . | 4 . . 51.70 0.51(SA)
8 Ann Coughlin Elizabeth Young A . . . | . . . 47.92
9 Ted Kahn Paul Capen A . . . | . . . 49.62
10 Mickey Martin Eugene Nawotniak C . . . | . . 2/3 48.67 0.32(SC)
11 June Feuerstein Susan Levy A . . . | . . . 41.10
12 Agi Maisel Carla Press B . . . | . . . 50.19
13 Marilyn Wortzman Jeffrey Oshlag C . . . | . . 2/3 48.67 0.32(SC)
14 Irving Sultz Richard Handel C . . 4 | . 4 1 50.38 0.53(SC)
15 Nicholas Leibovic Vera Leibovic C . . . | . . . 44.51
Totals 750.01
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-750 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:00|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253997 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:750/150/50 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=13/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Patricia Lanighan John Meindl C . . . | . . . 40.53
2 Jo Nasoff-Finton Judy Zeckhauser A 1 . . | 1 . . 60.80 2.94(OA)
3 Sharon Wilcox Janet Dimet B . . . | . . . 47.73
4 Joyce Frayer Mary Ball B . 4 . | 5 4 . 55.49 0.81(OB)
5 Sandra Morrison Jean Weinstein C . . . | . . . 44.32
6 Rose Bochiechio Martha Quinn B . 5/6 . | 6/7 5/6 . 54.17 0.53(OB)
7 Howard Wilinsky Marcia Frankel C . . 3 | . . 3 52.46 0.68(OC)
8 Elizabeth Hemenway Anne Astmann C 3 1 1 | 2 1 1 59.85 1.91(OB)
9 Hannah Weinberg Penelope Shuman C . . . | . . . 44.89
10 Lizabeth Schiffman Sudhakar Perala B 4/5 2 . | 3 2 . 57.20 1.43(OB)
11 Marilyn Shuman Sol Messinger B . 5/6 . | 6/7 5/6 . 54.17 0.53(OB)
12 Rivona Ehrenreich Joanne Privitera C . . . | . . . 34.09
13 Jeff Thier Lynn Witmer C 6 3 2 | 4 3 2 56.63 1.07(OB)
14 Robert Rivard Margaret Rivard B . . . | . . . 43.75
15 Bill Noltee Robert Olin A NE . . | NE . . 43.94
Totals 750.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 6.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
420 9.00 2.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
100 2.50 8.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
100 2.50 8.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 13-Thier-Witmer
140 6.00 5.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 15-Noltee-Olin
450 11.00 0.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
430 10.00 1.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 4-Frayer-Ball
100 2.50 8.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
150 0.00 11.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
400 7.50 3.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
400 7.50 3.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
100 2.50 8.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 4.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
110 9.50 1.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
50 6.00 5.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
100 2.50 8.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 13-Thier-Witmer
PASS 5.00 6.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 15-Noltee-Olin
120 0.50 10.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
100 2.50 8.50 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 4-Frayer-Ball
80 4.00 7.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
110 9.50 1.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
120 0.50 10.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
110 9.50 1.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
110 9.50 1.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 7.00 4.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 15-Noltee-Olin
650 2.00 9.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
650 2.00 9.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
600 7.00 4.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
200 11.00 0.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
650 2.00 9.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
230 9.50 1.50 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
620 5.00 6.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
600 7.00 4.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
230 9.50 1.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
650 2.00 9.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
650 2.00 9.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 13-Thier-Witmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 9.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 15-Noltee-Olin
100 2.00 9.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
100 5.00 6.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
620 10.00 1.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
100 2.00 9.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
140 7.00 4.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
100 2.00 9.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
170 8.00 3.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
620 10.00 1.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
100 2.00 9.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
130 6.00 5.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
620 10.00 1.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 13-Thier-Witmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 10.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
200 6.00 5.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
110 8.00 3.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
300 4.00 7.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
430 1.00 10.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 13-Thier-Witmer
200 6.00 5.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 15-Noltee-Olin
730 11.00 0.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
430 1.00 10.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 4-Frayer-Ball
200 6.00 5.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
400 3.00 8.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
100 9.50 1.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
100 9.50 1.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 9.00 2.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
300 10.00 1.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
PASS 4.50 6.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
50 3.00 8.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
400 11.00 0.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 13-Thier-Witmer
100 6.00 5.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 15-Noltee-Olin
130 0.00 11.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
110 1.50 9.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 4-Frayer-Ball
110 7.50 3.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
110 1.50 9.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
PASS 4.50 6.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
110 7.50 3.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 8.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 13-Thier-Witmer
90 7.00 4.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 15-Noltee-Olin
90 7.00 4.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
90 7.00 4.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 4-Frayer-Ball
100 10.50 0.50 8-Coughlin-Young vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
300 1.00 10.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
200 2.00 9.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
90 7.00 4.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
100 10.50 0.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
100 4.00 7.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
90 7.00 4.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
380 0.00 11.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 10.50 1-McClure-Polk vs 13-Thier-Witmer
110 4.00 7.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 15-Noltee-Olin
110 9.50 1.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
110 4.00 7.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 4-Frayer-Ball
110 9.50 1.50 8-Coughlin-Young vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
200 11.00 0.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
110 4.00 7.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
140 0.50 10.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
110 4.00 7.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
110 4.00 7.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
50 7.50 3.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
50 7.50 3.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 11.00 0.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
480 7.50 3.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
480 7.50 3.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
480 7.50 3.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
480 7.50 3.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
450 3.00 8.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 13-Thier-Witmer
200 0.00 11.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 15-Noltee-Olin
480 7.50 3.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
450 3.00 8.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 4-Frayer-Ball
450 3.00 8.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
480 7.50 3.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
230 1.00 10.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 8.50 1-McClure-Polk vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
100 4.50 6.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
170 8.00 3.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
100 4.50 6.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
170 8.00 3.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
170 8.00 3.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 13-Thier-Witmer
800 11.00 0.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 15-Noltee-Olin
100 6.00 5.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
620 10.00 1.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 4-Frayer-Ball
110 2.50 8.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
200 1.00 10.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
400 0.00 11.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.50 8.50 1-McClure-Polk vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
50 0.00 11.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 13-Thier-Witmer
460 10.50 0.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 15-Noltee-Olin
150 5.00 6.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
130 2.50 8.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 4-Frayer-Ball
400 8.00 3.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
460 10.50 0.50 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
100 1.00 10.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
400 8.00 3.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
150 5.00 6.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
150 5.00 6.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
400 8.00 3.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.00 9.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
430 4.00 7.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 13-Thier-Witmer
100 10.50 0.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 15-Noltee-Olin
940 0.00 11.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
430 4.00 7.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 4-Frayer-Ball
130 8.50 2.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
180 6.00 5.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
430 4.00 7.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
520 1.00 10.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
130 8.50 2.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
170 7.00 4.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
100 10.50 0.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 5.50 1-McClure-Polk vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
620 5.50 5.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
620 5.50 5.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
100 10.50 0.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
630 2.50 8.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
650 0.50 10.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
650 0.50 10.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
100 10.50 0.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 15-Noltee-Olin
630 2.50 8.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
620 5.50 5.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 4-Frayer-Ball
170 9.00 2.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
600 8.00 3.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 5.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
110 6.00 5.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
110 6.00 5.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
100 10.50 0.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
140 3.50 7.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
100 10.50 0.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
200 1.00 10.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
170 2.00 9.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 15-Noltee-Olin
140 3.50 7.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
50 8.50 2.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 4-Frayer-Ball
50 8.50 2.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
250 0.00 11.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 5.50 1-McClure-Polk vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
100 9.50 1.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
100 4.00 7.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 13-Thier-Witmer
50 5.50 5.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 15-Noltee-Olin
200 0.50 10.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
110 3.00 8.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 4-Frayer-Ball
140 2.00 9.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
100 9.50 1.50 8-Coughlin-Young vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
100 9.50 1.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
100 9.50 1.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
200 0.50 10.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
90 7.00 4.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 8.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
480 9.00 2.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
450 3.00 8.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 13-Thier-Witmer
480 9.00 2.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 15-Noltee-Olin
450 3.00 8.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
480 9.00 2.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 4-Frayer-Ball
450 3.00 8.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
450 3.00 8.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
480 9.00 2.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
480 9.00 2.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
450 3.00 8.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
450 3.00 8.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.50 3.50 1-McClure-Polk vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
150 1.00 10.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
100 10.00 1.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
50 5.00 6.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
140 3.00 8.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
140 3.00 8.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
50 7.50 3.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
50 7.50 3.50 8-Coughlin-Young vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
170 0.00 11.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
150 11.00 0.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
50 7.50 3.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 4-Frayer-Ball
140 3.00 8.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 8.50 1-McClure-Polk vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
630 9.50 1.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
630 9.50 1.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
600 7.50 3.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
600 7.50 3.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
140 5.00 6.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
660 11.00 0.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
150 6.00 5.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
100 2.50 8.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
200 0.00 11.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
100 2.50 8.50 14-Sultz-Handel vs 4-Frayer-Ball
100 2.50 8.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 10.00 1.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
100 9.00 2.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
100 2.00 9.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
50 4.00 7.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 13-Thier-Witmer
90 6.50 4.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 15-Noltee-Olin
90 6.50 4.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
90 6.50 4.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 4-Frayer-Ball
90 6.50 4.50 8-Coughlin-Young vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
150 0.00 11.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
300 11.00 0.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
100 2.00 9.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
100 2.00 9.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 6.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
200 9.50 1.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
100 5.00 6.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
100 5.00 6.00 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 13-Thier-Witmer
300 11.00 0.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 15-Noltee-Olin
100 5.00 6.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
100 5.00 6.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 4-Frayer-Ball
150 0.00 11.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
100 5.00 6.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
90 1.00 10.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
100 5.00 6.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
200 9.50 1.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 8.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
100 8.50 2.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
200 6.00 5.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
450 0.50 10.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
100 8.50 2.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
100 10.00 1.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
620 11.00 0.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
200 6.00 5.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
450 0.50 10.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
400 3.00 8.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
400 3.00 8.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
200 6.00 5.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 4-Frayer-Ball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 4.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
140 1.50 9.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
400 11.00 0.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
140 1.50 9.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
300 9.50 1.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
200 7.00 4.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
300 9.50 1.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
110 5.00 6.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
200 7.00 4.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
140 1.50 9.50 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
120 4.00 7.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
140 1.50 9.50 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 4-Frayer-Ball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 7.00 4.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
150 8.00 3.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
200 9.50 1.50 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
200 9.50 1.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
110 2.00 9.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 13-Thier-Witmer
120 5.00 6.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 15-Noltee-Olin
120 5.00 6.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
100 0.00 11.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 4-Frayer-Ball
300 11.00 0.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
110 2.00 9.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
120 5.00 6.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
110 2.00 9.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 8.00 1-McClure-Polk vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
50 6.50 4.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
150 0.00 11.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
50 6.50 4.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
100 10.50 0.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 13-Thier-Witmer
100 2.00 9.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 15-Noltee-Olin
120 1.00 10.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
50 6.50 4.50 8-Coughlin-Young vs 4-Frayer-Ball
50 6.50 4.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
50 6.50 4.50 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
50 6.50 4.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
100 10.50 0.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 10.50 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
100 5.00 6.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
450 10.50 0.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
450 10.50 0.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
420 8.50 2.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
420 8.50 2.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
100 5.00 6.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
100 2.00 9.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
90 3.00 8.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
170 7.00 4.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
100 5.00 6.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
150 0.50 10.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 13-Thier-Witmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 6.00 2-Smith-Witnauer vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
100 5.00 6.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
200 0.50 10.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
170 9.00 2.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
90 3.00 8.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
110 7.00 4.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
200 0.50 10.50 8-Coughlin-Young vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
200 10.50 0.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
140 8.00 3.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
200 10.50 0.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
100 2.00 9.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
100 5.00 6.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 13-Thier-Witmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 11.00 0.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
50 7.50 3.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
50 7.50 3.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
50 7.50 3.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 13-Thier-Witmer
50 7.50 3.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 15-Noltee-Olin
70 4.00 7.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
50 7.50 3.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 4-Frayer-Ball
150 0.50 10.50 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
120 3.00 8.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
150 0.50 10.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
50 7.50 3.50 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
140 2.00 9.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 1.00 10.00 3-McGowan-Rosen vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
430 5.50 5.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
50 9.50 1.50 5-Khurana-Karna vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
50 9.50 1.50 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 13-Thier-Witmer
400 7.00 4.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 15-Noltee-Olin
990 0.00 11.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 2-Nasoff-Finton-Zeckhauser
460 3.00 8.00 9-Kahn-Capen vs 4-Frayer-Ball
150 11.00 0.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 6-Bochiechio-Quinn
430 5.50 5.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
460 3.00 8.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
180 8.00 3.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
460 3.00 8.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.50 1.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
200 6.00 5.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
300 4.00 7.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
200 6.00 5.00 7-Miranda-Searle vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
200 6.00 5.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
100 9.50 1.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
400 2.00 9.00 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
400 2.00 9.00 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
500 0.00 11.00 12-Maisel-Press vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
110 8.00 3.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
200 11.00 0.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 13-Thier-Witmer
400 2.00 9.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 15-Noltee-Olin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 9.50 4-Beishline-Abramson vs 8-Hemenway-Astmann
150 0.00 11.00 5-Khurana-Karna vs 10-Schiffman-Perala
50 5.00 6.00 6-Hanley-Plumb vs 12-Ehrenreich-Privitera
140 8.50 2.50 7-Miranda-Searle vs 14-Rivard-Rivard
50 5.00 6.00 8-Coughlin-Young vs 1-Lanighan-Meindl
420 10.50 0.50 9-Kahn-Capen vs 3-Wilcox-Dimet
420 10.50 0.50 10-Martin-Nawotniak vs 5-Morrison-Weinstein
100 1.50 9.50 11-Feuerstein-Levy vs 7-Wilinsky-Frankel
140 8.50 2.50 12-Maisel-Press vs 9-Weinberg-Shuman
50 5.00 6.00 13-Wortzman-Oshlag vs 11-Shuman-Messinger
50 5.00 6.00 14-Sultz-Handel vs 13-Thier-Witmer
50 5.00 6.00 15-Leibovic-Leibovic vs 15-Noltee-Olin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:03|EVENT CODE:11L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251090 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:500/300/100 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Clare Obermeyer Corinne Healey A 3 . . | 2 . . 57.71 1.16(OA)
2 Linda Harper Michele Kunk B 2 2 . | 1 1 . 60.07 1.55(OA)
3 Caroline Morgan Martine Conway B . . . | . . . 50.54
4 Grace Champ Bonnie Humphrey C 4 3 1 | 3 2 1 56.46 1.11(OC)
5 Helen Burns Mary Kay Covington B . 4 . | 4 . . 52.35 0.68(OB)
6 Lauren Redeker Judy Hanna A . . . | . . . 48.15
7 Dorothy Farley Lisa O"Brien B . . . | . . . 45.76
8 Ella Quintrell Ellen De Marco C . . . | . . . 39.91
9 Mary McLeod Charleen Drotning A . . . | . . . 40.67
Totals 451.62
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 11:03|EVENT CODE:11L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251090 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:500/300/100 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Conway Carol Manning A 5 . . | 2 . . 54.33 0.72(SA)
2 Jacqueline Hallack Ruth Friedman B . . . | . . . 42.57
3 Inez Corrado Joan Daley C . . . | . . . 45.93
4 Sally Neville Mary Gardner C . . 2 | 3 2 1 52.04 0.83(OC)
5 Elisabeth Alexander Jean Moseley A . . . | 4 . . 49.36 0.36(SA)
6 Judith Batdorff Louise Brick C . . . | . . . 46.86
7 Mary Durgin Katherine Ingalls B . . . | . . . 47.64
8 Judy Kaye Deanna Katz B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 61.12 2.06(OA)
Totals 399.85
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 2.36 4.64 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 1-Conway-Manning
1010 6.36 0.64 3-Morgan-Conway vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
510 2.36 4.64 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
1010 6.36 0.64 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
510 2.36 4.64 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 4-Neville-Gardner
510 2.36 4.64 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
510 2.36 4.64 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 8-Kaye-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.07 2.93 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 1-Conway-Manning
650 4.07 2.93 3-Morgan-Conway vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
650 4.07 2.93 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
650 4.07 2.93 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
650 4.07 2.93 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 4-Neville-Gardner
650 4.07 2.93 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
200 0.07 6.93 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 8-Kaye-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.07 2.93 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 1-Conway-Manning
300 6.93 0.07 3-Morgan-Conway vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
100 4.07 2.93 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
100 4.07 2.93 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
100 4.07 2.93 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 4-Neville-Gardner
130 1.21 5.79 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
300 0.07 6.93 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 8-Kaye-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 6.93 0.07 2-Harper-Kunk vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
200 4.64 2.36 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
660 0.07 6.93 5-Burns-Covington vs 8-Kaye-Katz
150 1.21 5.79 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 1-Conway-Manning
110 2.93 4.07 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 3-Corrado-Daley
110 2.93 4.07 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
300 5.79 1.21 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.93 0.07 2-Harper-Kunk vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
120 4.64 2.36 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
120 4.64 2.36 5-Burns-Covington vs 8-Kaye-Katz
200 0.64 6.36 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 1-Conway-Manning
200 0.64 6.36 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 3-Corrado-Daley
140 2.36 4.64 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
120 4.64 2.36 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.79 1.21 2-Harper-Kunk vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
50 5.79 1.21 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
150 1.79 5.21 5-Burns-Covington vs 8-Kaye-Katz
620 0.07 6.93 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 1-Conway-Manning
50 5.79 1.21 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 3-Corrado-Daley
130 3.50 3.50 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
150 1.79 5.21 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.64 2.36 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 8-Kaye-Katz
620 4.64 2.36 2-Harper-Kunk vs 1-Conway-Manning
650 0.64 6.36 3-Morgan-Conway vs 3-Corrado-Daley
620 4.64 2.36 5-Burns-Covington vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
650 0.64 6.36 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
620 4.64 2.36 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 4-Neville-Gardner
620 4.64 2.36 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.36 4.64 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 8-Kaye-Katz
50 2.36 4.64 2-Harper-Kunk vs 1-Conway-Manning
50 5.79 1.21 3-Morgan-Conway vs 3-Corrado-Daley
50 2.36 4.64 5-Burns-Covington vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
50 5.79 1.21 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
50 5.79 1.21 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 4-Neville-Gardner
150 0.07 6.93 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.07 2.93 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 8-Kaye-Katz
150 4.07 2.93 2-Harper-Kunk vs 1-Conway-Manning
400 6.93 0.07 3-Morgan-Conway vs 3-Corrado-Daley
150 4.07 2.93 5-Burns-Covington vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
150 4.07 2.93 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
130 1.21 5.79 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 4-Neville-Gardner
120 0.07 6.93 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.07 6.93 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
120 5.79 1.21 3-Morgan-Conway vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
140 4.07 2.93 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 4-Neville-Gardner
170 2.36 4.64 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 8-Kaye-Katz
140 4.07 2.93 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 1-Conway-Manning
180 1.21 5.79 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 3-Corrado-Daley
100 6.93 0.07 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.93 4.07 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
110 0.07 6.93 3-Morgan-Conway vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
400 5.21 1.79 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 4-Neville-Gardner
400 5.21 1.79 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 8-Kaye-Katz
430 6.93 0.07 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 1-Conway-Manning
180 2.93 4.07 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 3-Corrado-Daley
140 1.21 5.79 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.36 0.64 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
450 6.36 0.64 3-Morgan-Conway vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
510 0.07 6.93 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 4-Neville-Gardner
480 2.93 4.07 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 8-Kaye-Katz
480 2.93 4.07 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 1-Conway-Manning
480 2.93 4.07 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 3-Corrado-Daley
480 2.93 4.07 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.36 4.64 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
90 1.21 5.79 2-Harper-Kunk vs 8-Kaye-Katz
100 0.07 6.93 3-Morgan-Conway vs 1-Conway-Manning
110 5.21 1.79 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 3-Corrado-Daley
110 5.21 1.79 5-Burns-Covington vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
110 5.21 1.79 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
110 5.21 1.79 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 4-Neville-Gardner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 5.79 1.21 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
450 1.79 5.21 2-Harper-Kunk vs 8-Kaye-Katz
480 5.79 1.21 3-Morgan-Conway vs 1-Conway-Manning
450 1.79 5.21 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 3-Corrado-Daley
480 5.79 1.21 5-Burns-Covington vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
450 1.79 5.21 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
450 1.79 5.21 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 4-Neville-Gardner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.21 1.79 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
100 1.79 5.21 2-Harper-Kunk vs 8-Kaye-Katz
130 3.50 3.50 3-Morgan-Conway vs 1-Conway-Manning
620 6.93 0.07 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 3-Corrado-Daley
140 5.21 1.79 5-Burns-Covington vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
200 0.07 6.93 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
100 1.79 5.21 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 4-Neville-Gardner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.64 2.36 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
400 2.93 4.07 2-Harper-Kunk vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
400 2.93 4.07 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
130 1.21 5.79 5-Burns-Covington vs 4-Neville-Gardner
490 6.93 0.07 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
50 0.07 6.93 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 1-Conway-Manning
480 5.79 1.21 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 3-Corrado-Daley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.64 2.36 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
150 6.93 0.07 2-Harper-Kunk vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
50 2.36 4.64 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
150 0.64 6.36 5-Burns-Covington vs 4-Neville-Gardner
100 4.64 2.36 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
100 4.64 2.36 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 1-Conway-Manning
150 0.64 6.36 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 3-Corrado-Daley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.83 0.17 2-Harper-Kunk vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
110 2.83 4.17 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
100 4.83 2.17 5-Burns-Covington vs 4-Neville-Gardner
100 4.83 2.17 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
150 0.17 6.83 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 1-Conway-Manning
130 1.50 5.50 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 3-Corrado-Daley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 7.00 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 4-Neville-Gardner
140 7.00 0.00 2-Harper-Kunk vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
50 1.50 5.50 3-Morgan-Conway vs 8-Kaye-Katz
70 3.50 3.50 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 1-Conway-Manning
70 3.50 3.50 5-Burns-Covington vs 3-Corrado-Daley
110 5.50 1.50 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
50 1.50 5.50 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
110 5.50 1.50 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.50 0.50 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 4-Neville-Gardner
100 4.50 2.50 2-Harper-Kunk vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
110 1.00 6.00 3-Morgan-Conway vs 8-Kaye-Katz
100 2.00 5.00 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 1-Conway-Manning
200 6.50 0.50 5-Burns-Covington vs 3-Corrado-Daley
200 0.00 7.00 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
100 4.50 2.50 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
90 3.00 4.00 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.50 0.50 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 4-Neville-Gardner
100 4.00 3.00 2-Harper-Kunk vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
200 1.50 5.50 3-Morgan-Conway vs 8-Kaye-Katz
140 6.50 0.50 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 1-Conway-Manning
200 1.50 5.50 5-Burns-Covington vs 3-Corrado-Daley
500 0.00 7.00 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
100 4.00 3.00 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
100 4.00 3.00 9-McLeod-Drotning vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.79 1.21 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 3-Corrado-Daley
300 6.93 0.07 2-Harper-Kunk vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
100 3.50 3.50 3-Morgan-Conway vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
100 3.50 3.50 5-Burns-Covington vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
140 1.21 5.79 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 4-Neville-Gardner
620 0.07 6.93 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
100 3.50 3.50 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 8-Kaye-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.93 0.07 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 3-Corrado-Daley
100 0.07 6.93 2-Harper-Kunk vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
90 2.93 4.07 3-Morgan-Conway vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
90 2.93 4.07 5-Burns-Covington vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
100 5.79 1.21 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 4-Neville-Gardner
90 2.93 4.07 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
90 2.93 4.07 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 8-Kaye-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 5.50 1-Obermeyer-Healey vs 3-Corrado-Daley
90 1.50 5.50 2-Harper-Kunk vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
110 5.50 1.50 5-Burns-Covington vs 2-Hallack-Friedman
90 1.50 5.50 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 4-Neville-Gardner
110 5.50 1.50 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
110 5.50 1.50 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 8-Kaye-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.21 5.79 2-Harper-Kunk vs 4-Neville-Gardner
510 3.50 3.50 3-Morgan-Conway vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
510 3.50 3.50 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 8-Kaye-Katz
510 3.50 3.50 5-Burns-Covington vs 1-Conway-Manning
940 6.93 0.07 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 3-Corrado-Daley
260 0.07 6.93 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
520 5.79 1.21 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.07 2.93 2-Harper-Kunk vs 4-Neville-Gardner
600 2.36 4.64 3-Morgan-Conway vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
650 6.36 0.64 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 8-Kaye-Katz
620 4.07 2.93 5-Burns-Covington vs 1-Conway-Manning
650 6.36 0.64 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 3-Corrado-Daley
200 1.21 5.79 7-Farley-O"Brien vs 5-Alexander-Moseley
100 0.07 6.93 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.83 0.17 2-Harper-Kunk vs 4-Neville-Gardner
150 2.17 4.83 3-Morgan-Conway vs 6-Batdorff-Brick
100 4.17 2.83 4-Champ-Humphrey vs 8-Kaye-Katz
90 5.50 1.50 5-Burns-Covington vs 1-Conway-Manning
300 0.17 6.83 6-Redeker-Hanna vs 3-Corrado-Daley
150 2.17 4.83 8-Quintrell-De Marco vs 7-Durgin-Ingalls
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Thursday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 10.67 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
2 10.67 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
3 8.00 William Holt, Sewickley PA
4 8.00 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
5 7.03 Prem Jain,
6 7.03 Marcella Welton, Morgantown WV
7 5.27 James Martin, Painesville OH
8 5.27 Patricia Attamante, Willoughby OH
9 4.50 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
10 4.50 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
11 3.95 Suzanne Shields, Connellsville PA
12 3.95 Deborah Shoup, Mt Pleasant PA
13 3.38 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
14 3.38 Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA
15 3.00 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
16 3.00 Jean Livingston, Johnstown PA
17 2.97 Thomas Hodous, Morgantown WV
18 2.97 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
19 2.94 Jo Nasoff-Finton, Getzville NY
20 2.94 Judy Zeckhauser, Buffalo NY
21 2.53 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
22 2.53 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
23 2.25 Carol Daley-Robson, Johnstown PA
24 2.25 Rhoda Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
25 2.22 William Kane, Cleveland OH
26 2.22 Ronna Rosenthal, Beachwood OH
27 2.21 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
28 2.21 Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY
29 2.06 Deanna Katz, Shaker Heights OH
30 2.06 Judy Kaye, Aurora OH
31 1.91 Anne Astmann, Williamsville NY
32 1.91 Elizabeth Hemenway, Buffalo NY
33 1.69 Carl Hurd, Altoona PA
34 1.69 Margaret Robinson, Altoona PA
35 1.67 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
36 1.67 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
37 1.67 Andrew Makar, Greensburg PA
38 1.67 Kenneth Snyder, Mount Pleasant PA
39 1.58 Howard Hillyer, Pittsburgh PA
40 1.58 Ray Priest, Pittsburgh PA
41 1.55 Michele Kunk, Shaker Heights OH
42 1.55 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
43 1.52 Muriel Oswalt, Altoona PA
44 1.52 Anna Magee, Altoona PA
45 1.43 Sudhakar Rao Perala, Clarence NY
46 1.43 Lizabeth Schiffman, Williamsville NY
47 1.41 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
48 1.41 Nancy Kessler, West Seneca NY
49 1.34 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
50 1.34 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
51 1.27 Curt Woodhead, Venetia PA
52 1.27 Estill Duggins, Mt Lebanon PA
53 1.23 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
54 1.23 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
55 1.21 Dorothy Mehok, Sewickley PA
56 1.21 Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA
57 1.21 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
58 1.21 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
59 1.17 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
60 1.17 Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA
61 1.17 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
62 1.17 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
63 1.16 Corinne Healey, Gates Mills OH
64 1.16 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
65 1.14 Carol Moyer, Altoona PA
66 1.14 Robert Bellon, Altoona PA
67 1.11 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
68 1.11 Grace Champ, Palm Beach FL
69 1.11 Bonnie Humphrey, Gates Mills OH
70 1.11 Susan Konig, Bridgeville PA
71 1.09 Usha Khurana, Snyder NY
72 1.09 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
73 1.07 Jeff Thier, Buffalo NY
74 1.07 Lynn Witmer, Cheektowaga NY
75 0.99 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
76 0.99 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY
77 0.99 Dordy Donaldson, Williamsville NY
78 0.99 Andrew Cockburn, Morgantown WV
79 0.99 Gloria Moser, Pittsburgh PA
80 0.99 Bill Johnson, Morgantown WV
81 0.99 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
82 0.99 Carol Szazynski, Glendshaw PA
83 0.95 Hope Sheehan, Ashville PA
84 0.95 Barbara Marinak, Bellwood PA
85 0.94 Richard Bulow, Somerset PA
86 0.94 Fred Lantz, Irwin PA
87 0.91 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
88 0.91 Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
89 0.89 Phyllis Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
90 0.89 Audrey Marzolf, Pittsburgh PA
91 0.89 Carole Oliveri, Concord OH
92 0.89 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
93 0.89 Laurie Igiel, Pittsburgh PA
94 0.89 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
95 0.88 Patricia Bonner, Mentor OH
96 0.88 Helen Radigan, Mentor OH
97 0.86 Shirley Eskew, Pittsburgh PA
98 0.86 Nancy Popchak, Johnstown PA
99 0.86 William Georg, Johnstown PA
100 0.86 Judith Waring, Presto PA
101 0.86 Elizabeth Beishline, Williamsville NY
102 0.86 Natalie Abramson, Williamsville NY
103 0.84 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
104 0.84 Eileen Kless, Cleveland OH
105 0.84 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
106 0.84 Charlotte Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
107 0.83 Sally Neville, Chagrin Falls OH
108 0.83 Mary Gardner, Chagrin Falls OH
109 0.81 Joyce Frayer, E Amherst NY
110 0.81 Mary Ball, Clarence Ctr NY
111 0.78 Sandy Flanigan, Oakland MD
112 0.78 Fred Learey, Mountain Lake P MD
113 0.74 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
114 0.74 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
115 0.74 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
116 0.74 Marie Kilian, Pittsburgh PA
117 0.72 Mary Conway, Cleveland OH
118 0.72 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
119 0.71 Carl Hamill, Moon Township PA
120 0.71 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
121 0.71 Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA
122 0.71 Meena Ahluwalia, Morgantown WV
123 0.71 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
124 0.71 Paulette Smith, Morgantown WV
125 0.71 Kitty Jo Hellmann, Latrobe PA
126 0.71 Carolyn Siracuse, E Amherst NY
127 0.69 Warren Fuesz, Green Valley AZ
128 0.69 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
129 0.68 Helen Burns, Beachwood OH
130 0.68 Mary Kay Covington, Beachwood OH
131 0.68 Marcia Frankel, Williamsville NY
132 0.68 Howard Wilinsky, Wiliamsville NY
133 0.67 Vincent Pesce, North Tonawanda NY
134 0.67 Flo Tito, Greensburg PA
135 0.67 Lawrence Evans, Monongahela PA
136 0.67 Michael Kisiel Jr, N Tonawanda NY
137 0.64 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
138 0.64 Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
139 0.64 Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA
140 0.64 Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA
141 0.64 Helen Gallena, Greensburg PA
142 0.64 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
143 0.58 Harold Fast, Chagrin Falls OH
144 0.58 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
145 0.57 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
146 0.57 Nelson Torre, Amherst NY
147 0.55 Brigitta Day, Pittsburgh PA
148 0.55 Ethel Levine, Pittsburgh PA
149 0.53 Irving Sultz, Buffalo NY
150 0.53 Sol Messinger, Buffalo NY
151 0.53 Marilyn Shuman, Williamsville NY
152 0.53 Martha Quinn, Snyder NY
153 0.53 Rose Bochiechio, Tonawanda NY
154 0.53 Richard Handel, Williamsville NY
155 0.52 Frances Witnauer, Buffalo NY
156 0.52 Marjorie Plumb, Snyder NY
157 0.52 Jacqueline Hanley, Buffalo NY
158 0.52 Joan Smith, East Amherst NY
159 0.51 Cherry Searle, Buffalo NY
160 0.51 Joe Miranda, Hamburg NY
161 0.47 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
162 0.47 Graham Whitlow, Murrysville PA
163 0.36 Elisabeth Alexander, Chagrin Falls OH
164 0.36 Jean Moseley, Chagrin Falls OH
165 0.32 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
166 0.32 Mickey Martin, North Tonawanda NY
167 0.32 Jeffrey Oshlag, Batavia NY
168 0.32 Marilyn Wortzman, Batavia NY
Total Masterpoints reported: 252.68
Players selected: 168 out of 342
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Afternoon)
1 23.43 Gerrie Littmann, Pittsburgh PA
2 22.86 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
3 19.25 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
4 18.23 Elizabeth Clark, East Aurora NY
5 18.03 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
6 15.98 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
7 14.62 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
8 12.45 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
9 12.43 Helen McKinney, Pittsburgh PA
10 12.41 Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA
11 12.08 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
12 11.88 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
13 11.57 Marvin Rulin, Pittsburgh PA
14 11.27 Martin Pieterse, Lancaster NY
15 11.25 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
16 11.16 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
17 11.00 Phyllis Silver, Pittsburgh PA
18 10.90 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
19 10.35 Joseph Bernot, Elizabeth PA
20 10.33 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
21 10.25 William Holt, Sewickley PA
22 10.18 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
23 8.86 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
24 8.73 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
25 8.67 Jean Livingston, Johnstown PA
26 8.63 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
27 8.28 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
28 8.25 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
29 7.92 James Quigley, Pittsburgh PA
30 7.79 Nancy Kessler, West Seneca NY
31 7.70 David Kozloff, Pittsburgh PA
32 7.65 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
33 7.65 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
34 7.21 Suzan Lordi, Sewickley PA
35 7.17 Thomas Morris, Jefferson Hills PA
36 7.13 Marjorie Mazer, Pittsburgh PA
37 7.13 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
38 7.13 Russell Kalbrunner, Olmsted Falls OH
39 7.11 Dick Bell, Parma Heights OH
40 7.05 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
41 7.03 Marcella Welton, Morgantown WV
42 7.03 Prem Jain,
43 7.02 Patricia Attamante, Willoughby OH
44 6.98 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
45 6.84 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
46 6.80 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
47 6.49 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
48 6.47 Charles Smith, Erie PA
49 6.44 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
50 6.42 Stanley Kozlowski, Clarence NY
51 6.42 John Toy, Buffalo NY
52 6.00 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
53 6.00 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
54 6.00 Jennifer Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
55 6.00 Loaettis Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
56 5.85 Barbara Pieterse, Lancaster NY
57 5.67 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
58 5.56 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
59 5.53 Barbara Marinak, Bellwood PA
60 5.53 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
61 5.53 Patricia Lakeman, Lackawanna NY
62 5.50 Jack Shapiro, Beachwood OH
63 5.50 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
64 5.50 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
65 5.43 Deborah Shoup, Mt Pleasant PA
66 5.39 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
67 5.38 Gary Wire, Oakdale PA
68 5.35 Judy Collins, Greensburg PA
69 5.35 Ernest Collins, Greensburg PA
70 5.27 James Martin, Painesville OH
71 5.23 James Breckel, Rocky River OH
72 5.21 Mary Mitchell, Berea OH
73 5.19 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
74 5.07 Carol Daley-Robson, Johnstown PA
75 5.02 Mary Virginia Kundus, Poland OH
76 5.02 Betty Owens, Youngstown OH
77 5.00 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
78 5.00 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
79 4.91 Mary Jo Kintz, North Canton OH
80 4.84 Paula Kotowski, Williamsville NY
81 4.83 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
82 4.80 Vincent Pesce, North Tonawanda NY
83 4.75 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
84 4.75 Mary Terrana, West Seneca NY
85 4.67 Ron Hauch, Vermilion OH
86 4.58 Charles Kelley, Olmsted Twp OH
87 4.58 Othella Anderson, Bellwood PA
88 4.56 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
89 4.50 Elmer Dewitt, Cuyahoga Falls OH
90 4.50 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
91 4.49 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
92 4.49 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
93 4.47 Barbara Weinstein, Pittsburgh PA
94 4.42 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
95 4.39 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
96 4.35 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
97 4.27 Carl Hurd, Altoona PA
98 4.22 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
99 4.22 William Kintz, North Canton OH
100 4.19 Walter Olszewski, N Tonawanda NY
101 4.19 Celine Murray, Williamsville NY
102 4.17 Mike Silverman, Williamsville NY
103 4.13 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
104 4.09 Joan Zakor, Pittsburgh PA
105 4.03 Sandra Brand, Pittsburgh PA
106 4.03 Joseph Rooney, Hamburg NY
107 4.00 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
108 3.96 Mary Ann Morell, Cleveland OH
109 3.95 Suzanne Shields, Connellsville PA
110 3.93 Usha Khurana, Snyder NY
111 3.93 Joanne Zambroski, Pittsburgh PA
112 3.86 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
113 3.79 Allen Harper,
114 3.79 Steve Eisner, Pittsburgh PA
115 3.79 Don Westfall, Wooster OH
116 3.79 Pete Bowen, Fresno OH
117 3.72 Jo Nasoff-Finton, Getzville NY
118 3.70 Doris Tubbesing, Cleveland OH
119 3.68 Arlene Loveman, Palm Beach FL
120 3.68 Susan Loveman, Shaker Heights OH
121 3.67 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
122 3.66 Richard M. McNeer, Pittsburgh PA
123 3.66 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
124 3.62 Sudhakar Rao Perala, Clarence NY
125 3.60 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
126 3.60 Barbara Gelfand, Chagrin Falls OH
127 3.56 Barbara Zink, Olmsted Falls OH
128 3.56 R Meyer, N Ridgeville OH
129 3.53 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
130 3.44 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
131 3.44 Richard Fowkes, Pittsburgh PA
132 3.44 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
133 3.44 Elaine Kurasiewicz, N Tonawanda NY
134 3.44 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
135 3.42 Marlene Lowe, Chagrin Falls OH
136 3.39 Dede Kluckhohn, Williamsville NY
137 3.38 Creighton Hauch, Fort Myers FL
138 3.38 Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA
139 3.34 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
140 3.34 Jim Mathis, Clarence NY
141 3.33 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
142 3.33 Mary Illson, Monroeville PA
143 3.33 Beverly Cassidy, Monroeville PA
144 3.31 Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
145 3.27 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
146 3.25 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
147 3.23 Ross Markello, Amherst NY
148 3.23 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
149 3.23 Shirley Cassety, Amherst NY
150 3.23 Ronna Rosenthal, Beachwood OH
151 3.22 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
152 3.20 Ruth Baum, Olean NY
153 3.18 Paula Salamone, Buffalo NY
154 3.17 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
155 3.17 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
156 3.17 Herman Feldman, Ellwood City PA
157 3.14 Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY
158 3.14 Michael Natelson, Pittsburgh PA
159 3.13 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
160 3.12 Anna Magee, Altoona PA
161 3.12 Muriel Oswalt, Altoona PA
162 3.06 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
163 3.05 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
164 3.01 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
165 3.00 Janet Auwerter, Gates Mills OH
166 2.97 Thomas Hodous, Morgantown WV
167 2.97 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
168 2.96 Rhoda Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
169 2.94 Judy Zeckhauser, Buffalo NY
170 2.93 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
171 2.89 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
172 2.87 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
173 2.87 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
174 2.86 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
175 2.85 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
176 2.84 H Ronald Helfman, East Amherst NY
177 2.84 David Whitt, Lewiston NY
178 2.84 Carl McMurtry, Youngstown NY
179 2.84 Barbara Sobel, Wiloughby Hls OH
180 2.84 Jeannine Fagley, Hollidaysburg PA
181 2.84 Diana Colabrese, Hollidaysburg PA
182 2.81 Marion Ambus, Novelty OH
183 2.81 Sondra Cristal, Cleveland OH
184 2.79 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
185 2.78 Jerry McEntee, North Canton OH
186 2.78 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
187 2.76 Raymond Bonn, Beachwood OH
188 2.76 Ruth Bonn, Beachwood OH
189 2.76 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
190 2.76 Sidney Easton, Belmont NY
191 2.76 George Kury, Johnstown PA
192 2.75 Barbara Fear, Cleveland OH
193 2.75 Chuck Ladiha, Vermilion OH
194 2.75 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
195 2.73 Sally Neville, Chagrin Falls OH
196 2.70 Sidney Borison, Beachwood OH
197 2.70 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
198 2.69 Adrian Figliotti, Grand Island NY
199 2.68 Rowna Sutin, Pittsburgh PA
200 2.67 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
201 2.65 Graham Whitlow, Murrysville PA
202 2.65 Gary Goetz Jr, Turtle Creek PA
203 2.63 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
204 2.61 Andrew Makar, Greensburg PA
205 2.60 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
206 2.59 Cynthia Helfman, East Amherst NY
207 2.58 Jean Green, Altoona PA
208 2.58 Marjorie Ajay, Johnstown PA
209 2.58 Marilyn Sultz, Buffalo NY
210 2.54 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
211 2.53 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
212 2.53 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
213 2.53 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
214 2.52 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
215 2.51 Chris Lambie-Hanson, Pittsburgh PA
216 2.51 Marla Slusky, Pittsburgh PA
217 2.47 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
218 2.46 Gloria Moser, Pittsburgh PA
219 2.43 Anthony Malpede, New Kensington PA
220 2.42 Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
221 2.42 Tova Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
222 2.41 Maureen Irwin, Youngstown OH
223 2.41 Carol Walters, Hilton Head SC
224 2.40 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
225 2.40 Bill Rich, Buffalo NY
226 2.39 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
227 2.39 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
228 2.39 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
229 2.38 Lloyd Bennett, Olean NY
230 2.38 Barbara Fortay, Olean NY
231 2.37 Jon Wendelken, Akron OH
232 2.37 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
233 2.34 Karen Shipkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
234 2.33 Mary Michel, Louisville OH
235 2.33 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
236 2.30 Barbara Stroh, Bridgeville PA
237 2.30 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
238 2.29 Lewis Bernard Jr, Chagrin Falls OH
239 2.27 Anita Shapiro, Girard OH
240 2.27 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
241 2.27 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
242 2.27 Irv Lev,
243 2.27 Jon Oheren, Canfield OH
244 2.25 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
245 2.25 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
246 2.25 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
247 2.25 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
248 2.22 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
249 2.22 Janice Phillips, Gibsonia PA
250 2.22 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
251 2.22 William Kane, Cleveland OH
252 2.21 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
253 2.20 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Wheatfield NY
254 2.20 PETER GEIRINGER,
255 2.20 Madonna Deorio, East Pittsburgh PA
256 2.19 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
257 2.19 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
258 2.19 Michele Kunk, Shaker Heights OH
259 2.19 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
260 2.19 Norman Sindler, Pittsburgh PA
261 2.19 Sidney Pollack, Pittsburgh PA
262 2.17 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
263 2.17 Joyce Frayer, E Amherst NY
264 2.17 Jane Kahn, Pittsburgh PA
265 2.17 Esther Schreiber, Pittsburgh PA
266 2.17 Mary Ball, Clarence Ctr NY
267 2.16 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
268 2.16 Phyllis Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
269 2.15 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
270 2.15 George Miller, Westlake OH
271 2.14 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
272 2.14 Kenneth Snyder, Mount Pleasant PA
273 2.14 Esther Sain, Indiana PA
274 2.13 Kay Wagner, Wooster OH
275 2.13 Sandra McCall, Canonsburg PA
276 2.13 Gloria Scott, Wooster OH
277 2.12 Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA
278 2.12 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
279 2.11 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
280 2.11 Sally Levin, Pittsburgh PA
281 2.11 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
282 2.11 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
283 2.07 Anita Lechner,
284 2.07 Irv Malkin,
285 2.06 Judy Kaye, Aurora OH
286 2.06 James Wheeler, Edinburg PA
287 2.06 John Samarco, Youngstown OH
288 2.06 Deanna Katz, Shaker Heights OH
289 2.05 Warren Fuesz, Green Valley AZ
290 2.04 George Cross, New Castle PA
291 2.03 Miriam Tamburro, Cleveland OH
292 2.03 Ruth Solwitz, Beachwood OH
293 2.01 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
294 2.01 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
295 2.00 Mary Spooner, Medina OH
296 2.00 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
297 1.99 Jan Hasselback, Williamsville NY
298 1.99 Carl Hasselback, Williamsville NY
299 1.97 Jacqueline Hanley, Buffalo NY
300 1.97 Dianne Bloom, Clarence NY
301 1.96 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
302 1.95 Larry Puntureri, New Castle PA
303 1.95 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
304 1.92 Herbert Scibbe, Brecksville OH
305 1.91 Anne Astmann, Williamsville NY
306 1.91 Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA
307 1.91 Elizabeth Hemenway, Buffalo NY
308 1.90 Jane Thomas, Waite Hill OH
309 1.90 JOAN DAVIS, Bridgeville PA
310 1.90 Kathleen Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
311 1.90 Patricia Heinz, Pittsburgh PA
312 1.90 Louis Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
313 1.90 J Derry, Indiana PA
314 1.90 Mary Ann Shoff, Indiana PA
315 1.88 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
316 1.86 Velda Holtgreive, Canton OH
317 1.84 Robert Kocab Jr, North Canton OH
318 1.83 Chuck Vicary, Carefree AZ
319 1.83 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
320 1.83 Willow Vicary, Carefree AZ
321 1.83 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
322 1.81 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
323 1.81 Wayne Davis, Indiana PA
324 1.80 Paul Morgante, Buffalo NY
325 1.80 Robert Lederhouse, Lockport NY
326 1.79 Subhash Agarwal, Akrons OH
327 1.79 Indira Agarwal, Akrons OH
328 1.79 Natalie Abramson, Williamsville NY
329 1.79 Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA
330 1.78 Carolyn Siracuse, E Amherst NY
331 1.78 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
332 1.78 Anne Bennett, Olean NY
333 1.77 Lois Marietti, Lower Burrell PA
334 1.77 Marilyn Burke, Pittsburgh PA
335 1.77 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
336 1.75 Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
337 1.75 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
338 1.75 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
339 1.75 Morton Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
340 1.74 August Costanzo, Pittsburg PA
341 1.73 Nancy Swensen, Pittsburgh PA
342 1.73 Janice Swan, Canton OH
343 1.72 Michael Kisiel Jr, N Tonawanda NY
344 1.72 Holiday Shoup, Ft Lauderdale FL
345 1.70 Janet Tentinger, Youngstown OH
346 1.70 Serena Nevant, Hermitage PA
347 1.70 Marcia Frankel, Williamsville NY
348 1.70 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
349 1.70 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
350 1.70 Don Brooks, Struthers OH
351 1.69 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hts OH
352 1.69 Margaret Robinson, Altoona PA
353 1.69 June Rose, Lyndhurst OH
354 1.69 Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA
355 1.69 Donald Southam, Willoughby OH
356 1.69 Florence Matthews, Shaker Heights OH
357 1.69 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
358 1.67 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
359 1.67 Garnet Depner, Jeannette PA
360 1.67 Robert Bellon, Altoona PA
361 1.67 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
362 1.67 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
363 1.66 Tom Yusavage, Edinboro PA
364 1.66 Amy Lowenstein, Pittsburgh PA
365 1.66 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
366 1.65 Audrey Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
367 1.65 Sheryl Hershock, Laughlintown PA
368 1.65 Gerald Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
369 1.65 Judith Vittone, Laughlin Town PA
370 1.65 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
371 1.65 Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
372 1.64 Syed Ali, Pittsburg PA
373 1.64 Asim Kokan, Sewickley PA
374 1.63 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
375 1.63 HUGO CHURCHILL,
376 1.62 Renee Spooner, Lodi OH
377 1.61 Carol Bedell, Williamsville NY
378 1.60 Corinne Healey, Gates Mills OH
379 1.60 Stella Kausler, Pittsburgh PA
380 1.58 Frank Grzegorzewski, Erie PA
381 1.58 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
382 1.58 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
383 1.58 Ray Priest, Pittsburgh PA
384 1.58 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
385 1.58 Howard Hillyer, Pittsburgh PA
386 1.58 Brenda Merkich, Cortland OH
387 1.58 Florence Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
388 1.58 Sheilah Rosenberg, Beachwood OH
389 1.57 Bonnie Humphrey, Gates Mills OH
390 1.57 Christine Malarkey, East Amherst NY
391 1.57 Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA
392 1.55 Kenneth Sacks, Cleveland OH
393 1.55 Gerald Brown, Moreland Hills OH
394 1.54 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
395 1.52 Joyce Goodman, Lyndhurst OH
396 1.52 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
397 1.52 Lois Rau, Cleveland OH
398 1.50 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
399 1.50 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
400 1.49 Barbara Norante, Butler PA
401 1.49 Mary Lou Naughton, Pittsburgh PA
402 1.48 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
403 1.48 Milton Weiss, Pittsburgh PA
404 1.48 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
405 1.48 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
406 1.48 Charlotte Ludwig, Connellsville PA
407 1.48 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
408 1.47 Chris Wang, Pittsburgh PA
409 1.46 Thomas Jolly Jr, Pittsburgh PA
410 1.45 Richard Heuer, Williamsville NY
411 1.45 Isabelle Seaman, Canton OH
412 1.45 Betsy Heuer, Williamsville NY
413 1.45 Mary Lou Snyder, Navarre OH
414 1.45 Joanne Zavarella, Wmsv NY
415 1.44 Robert Davis, Pittsburgh PA
416 1.44 Brigitta Day, Pittsburgh PA
417 1.43 Lizabeth Schiffman, Williamsville NY
418 1.42 Antoinette Hartman, Olean NY
419 1.42 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
420 1.42 Thomas Hewitt, Latrobe PA
421 1.42 Jeffrey Bender, Ransomville NY
422 1.42 Martine Conway, Chagrin Falls OH
423 1.42 E Maureen Hewitt, Latrobe PA
424 1.42 Carrington Greenidge, Olean NY
425 1.42 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
426 1.42 Ruth Rutter, Pittsburgh PA
427 1.41 Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA
428 1.41 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
429 1.40 Alan Greer, Buffalo NY
430 1.40 Bill Finkelstein, Amherst NY
431 1.38 Dorothy Piovano, Medina OH
432 1.38 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
433 1.37 John Walters,
434 1.36 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
435 1.36 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
436 1.36 Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
437 1.36 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
438 1.35 Margaret Rivard, Tonawanda NY
439 1.35 Robert Rivard, East Amherst NY
440 1.35 Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY
441 1.34 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
442 1.34 Michael Bianco, Rittman OH
443 1.34 M Gretchen Probst, Wellsville NY
444 1.34 Richard Dickey, Wadsworth OH
445 1.34 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
446 1.33 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
447 1.33 Betty McGraw, Massillon OH
448 1.32 Lila Margolis, Pittsburgh PA
449 1.31 Paul McKelvey, Greensburg PA
450 1.31 Carol Szazynski, Glendshaw PA
451 1.30 Kathleen Dolegowski, Pittsburgh PA
452 1.30 Lawrence Evans, Monongahela PA
453 1.30 Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
454 1.28 Sidney Steiner, New Castle PA
455 1.28 Edward Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
456 1.28 Bill George, E Palestine OH
457 1.27 Katherine Ingalls, Chagrin Falls OH
458 1.27 Estill Duggins, Mt Lebanon PA
459 1.27 Dorothy Rupp, Buffalo NY
460 1.27 Edward Rupp, Buffalo NY
461 1.27 Curt Woodhead, Venetia PA
462 1.27 Raymond Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
463 1.24 J Geier, Struthers OH
464 1.24 Rachel Lesser, Mayfield Hgts OH
465 1.24 Salli Rutsky, Beachwood OH
466 1.24 Patricia Bonner, Mentor OH
467 1.24 Jack Amstutz, Canfield OH
468 1.23 Allan Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
469 1.23 Marian Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
470 1.23 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
471 1.23 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
472 1.23 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
473 1.23 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
474 1.23 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
475 1.23 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
476 1.23 Arlene Cullen, Pittsburgh PA
477 1.23 Ted Kahn, Amherst NY
478 1.23 Lois Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
479 1.23 Bernice Weisberger, Pittsburgh PA
480 1.23 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
481 1.22 Kay Kautz, Olean NY
482 1.22 Elaine Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
483 1.22 Beverly Gibbs, Wellsville NY
484 1.21 Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA
485 1.21 Dorothy Mehok, Sewickley PA
486 1.20 Retha Lakins, Massillon OH
487 1.20 Fran Kukowski,
488 1.19 Jim Mershon, Girard PA
489 1.19 Bud McElhaney, Pittsburgh PA
490 1.19 Peggy Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
491 1.19 Dennis Kelly, South Euclid OH
492 1.19 Judy George, Naples FL
493 1.17 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
494 1.17 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
495 1.17 Louise Barnes, New Kensington PA
496 1.17 Janice Schultheis, Bethel Park PA
497 1.17 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
498 1.16 Mike Creager, Brecksville OH
499 1.16 Jake Agregado, Lakewood OH
500 1.14 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
501 1.14 Carol Moyer, Altoona PA
502 1.14 N Carbone, Crabtree PA
503 1.14 Harvey Metz, Beachwood OH
504 1.14 Marie Yourd,
505 1.14 Kathy McKelvey, Indiana PA
506 1.14 Jack O'Rourke, Salamanca NY
507 1.14 Esther Metz, Beachwood OH
508 1.13 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
509 1.13 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
510 1.13 Toby Wolfe, Pittsburgh PA
511 1.13 Evelyn Sobol, Pittsburgh PA
512 1.13 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
513 1.13 Roslyn Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
514 1.12 Ellen Rie, Cleveland OH
515 1.12 Fran Kurtz, Buffalo NY
516 1.12 Patricia Burns, Buffalo NY
517 1.12 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
518 1.11 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
519 1.11 Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA
520 1.11 Grace Champ, Palm Beach FL
521 1.11 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
522 1.11 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
523 1.11 Susan Konig, Bridgeville PA
524 1.11 Eugene Gordon, Cleveland OH
525 1.09 Susan Portnoy, Pittsburgh PA
526 1.09 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
527 1.09 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
528 1.07 Katie Gleason, Pepper Pike OH
529 1.07 Mary Jo Desmond, Chagrin Falls OH
530 1.07 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
531 1.07 Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH
532 1.07 Lynn Witmer, Cheektowaga NY
533 1.07 Jeff Thier, Buffalo NY
534 1.06 Kathleen Splane, Valencia PA
535 1.06 Tim Glass, Bessemer PA
536 1.06 Betty Asin, Cranberry Twp PA
537 1.05 Roger Buchholz, Woosten OH
538 1.05 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
539 1.05 Marcia Wright, Williamsville NY
540 1.05 Paul Ganley, Clarence Ctr NY
541 1.05 Cheryl Backstrom, Orrville OH
542 1.05 Michael Ashley-Rollman, Pittsburgh PA
543 1.05 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
544 1.05 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
545 1.05 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
546 1.05 Joyce Greenspan, East Amherst NY
547 1.05 Janet Typanski, Munhall PA
548 1.05 Michael Young, Pittsburgh PA
549 1.05 Ginger Maiman, Buffalo NY
550 1.05 Pasquale Agresta, Struthers OH
551 1.05 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
552 1.04 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
553 1.04 Jeannie McCormick, Gibsonia PA
554 1.04 Alfred Tung, Pittsburgh PA
555 1.04 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
556 1.04 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
557 1.02 Susan Levy, Buffalo NY
558 1.02 Sally Hotchkiss, Lakewood OH
559 1.01 Vincent Taeger, West Seneca NY
560 1.01 Mike Taeger, Amherst NY
561 1.01 Carol Roth, East Amherst NY
562 1.01 Mary Wildeman, Concord OH
563 1.01 Bonne Hall, East Amherst NY
564 1.01 George Wildeman, Concord OH
565 1.01 Eileen Sill, Cleveland OH
566 1.00 George Grant, Akron OH
567 1.00 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
568 1.00 Philip Laier, Canton OH
569 0.99 Andrew Cockburn, Morgantown WV
570 0.99 Bill Johnson, Morgantown WV
571 0.99 Janet Radman, Latrobe PA
572 0.99 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY
573 0.99 Dordy Donaldson, Williamsville NY
574 0.99 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
575 0.99 Nick Fotinos, Lyndhurst OH
576 0.99 Douglas Sterrett, Latrobe Pa PA
577 0.99 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
578 0.97 Rick Laird, Sewickley PA
579 0.97 Patti Rambasek, Sewickley PA
580 0.97 Loreen Schafer, Pittsburgh PA
581 0.97 Ann Bridges, Pittsburgh PA
582 0.96 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
583 0.96 Marlene Wandrisco, McDonald PA
584 0.96 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
585 0.96 Hermoine Balph, Pittsburgh PA
586 0.96 M Jane Gregory, Cleveland OH
587 0.96 Gene McKimm, Cleveland OH
588 0.96 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA
589 0.96 Betty Toguchi, Cleveland Hts OH
590 0.95 Anne Matthews, Johnstown PA
591 0.95 David Millward, Buffalo NY
592 0.95 Mercedes Pryce,
593 0.95 Hope Sheehan, Ashville PA
594 0.94 Barbara Abraham, Pittsburgh PA
595 0.94 Fred Lantz, Irwin PA
596 0.94 Richard Bulow, Somerset PA
597 0.93 John Tscholl, Canton OH
598 0.93 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
599 0.92 Brian Block, Palm Bch Gdns NY
600 0.92 Joan Davis, Pittsburgh PA
601 0.92 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
602 0.92 Jane Crowley, Ellwood City PA
603 0.92 Richard Stephens, Westlake OH
604 0.92 Mike Mesirov, Williamsville NY
605 0.92 Rosemarie Kavanagh, Pittsburgh PA
606 0.91 Rex Miller, Massillon OH
607 0.91 Doris Oser, Massillon OH
608 0.91 Helen Klink, Pittsburgh PA
609 0.91 Madeleine Frizzi, Pittsburgh PA
610 0.90 Glen Nazworth, Clinton OH
611 0.89 Stewart Brenner, Boynton Beach FL
612 0.89 William Stewart, Zelienople PA
613 0.89 Audrey Marzolf, Pittsburgh PA
614 0.89 George Retos, Washington PA
615 0.89 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
616 0.89 Laurie Igiel, Pittsburgh PA
617 0.89 Stephen Faluszczak, Erie PA
618 0.89 Carole Oliveri, Concord OH
619 0.89 Robert Kleinmann, Pittsburgh PA
620 0.89 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
621 0.89 Bernice Auell, Saegertown PA
622 0.89 Marilyn Hanson, Solon OH
623 0.89 Jack Hammer, Pittsburgh PA
624 0.88 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
625 0.88 Helen Radigan, Mentor OH
626 0.88 Helen Panza, Grand Island NY
627 0.88 Kathleen Seminsky, Fort Myers FL
628 0.88 Marcella Apter, Pittsburgh PA
629 0.87 Leonard Stern, Pittsburgh PA
630 0.86 Shirley Eskew, Pittsburgh PA
631 0.86 Judith Waring, Presto PA
632 0.86 William Georg, Johnstown PA
633 0.86 Nancy Popchak, Johnstown PA
634 0.86 Joan Badstibner, Pittsburgh PA
635 0.86 Lynn Bullions, Pittsburgh PA
636 0.86 Elizabeth Beishline, Williamsville NY
637 0.85 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
638 0.84 Bonnie Smith, Bradford PA
639 0.84 Charlotte Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
640 0.84 Elnora Morgan, Derrick City PA
641 0.84 Eileen Kless, Cleveland OH
642 0.84 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
643 0.84 M Weisensee, Pittsburgh PA
644 0.84 Adrienne Ozan, Cleveland OH
645 0.84 Sanford Ozan, Cleveland OH
646 0.83 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
647 0.83 Bob Blodgett, Harborcreek PA
648 0.83 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
649 0.83 Louis Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
650 0.83 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
651 0.83 Sofia Pineda, Oberlin OH
652 0.83 Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
653 0.83 Jack Kaufman, Naples FL
654 0.83 Fran Dreyfus, Youngstown OH
655 0.83 Mary Gardner, Chagrin Falls OH
656 0.83 Betty Carey, Leetonia OH
657 0.83 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
658 0.83 Robin Oliva, Moreland Hills OH
659 0.83 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
660 0.83 Nancy Sisinni, Erie PA
661 0.82 Glenn Corliss, Salem OH
662 0.82 Don Patchen,
663 0.81 Nancy Torrell, Snyder NY
664 0.81 Donald Barrick, Columbus OH
665 0.81 Robin Mayer, Westlake OH
666 0.81 Janet Frisch, Snyder NY
667 0.80 Maxine Koblenz,
668 0.80 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
669 0.80 Lou DeMarinis,
670 0.80 Judy Hanna, Chagrin Falls OH
671 0.80 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
672 0.80 Irene Ashead, Boardman OH
673 0.80 Cookie Morris, Mayfield Hts OH
674 0.80 Lille Mortensen, Cleveland OH
675 0.80 Marian Creps, Indiana PA
676 0.79 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
677 0.79 Dorothy Murray, Verona PA
678 0.79 Claudia Jo Ivan, Canfield OH
679 0.79 Betty Weightman, Pittsburgh PA
680 0.79 Marge Sobey, Middlebury Hts OH
681 0.79 Shirley Smith, Bethel Park PA
682 0.79 Yolanda Adorni, Cleveland OH
683 0.79 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
684 0.79 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
685 0.79 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
686 0.78 Sandy Flanigan, Oakland MD
687 0.78 Lorraine Murphy, Pittsburgh PA
688 0.78 Barbara Multerer, Buffalo NY
689 0.78 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
690 0.78 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
691 0.78 Arthur Schumacher, Buffalo NY
692 0.78 Fred Learey, Mountain Lake P MD
693 0.78 Joseph Kalk, Beachwood OH
694 0.78 Felice Brody, Pittsburgh PA
695 0.78 Bill Boardman, West Seneca NY
696 0.76 Katherine Quinn, Buffalo NY
697 0.76 Betty Frank,
698 0.76 Carol Russell, Avon Lake OH
699 0.76 James Dantonio, Sewickley PA
700 0.76 Terry Smith, Williamsville NY
701 0.76 Edith Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
702 0.76 Louise Levinson, Pittsburgh PA
703 0.75 Tid Besancon, Orrville OH
704 0.75 June France, Akron OH
705 0.75 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
706 0.75 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
707 0.75 Dana Brooks, Wooster OH
708 0.75 Jan Wendelken, Akron OH
709 0.75 Gwen Gerber, Dalton OH
710 0.75 Virginia Brooks, Wooster OH
711 0.74 Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA
712 0.74 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
713 0.74 Marie Kilian, Pittsburgh PA
714 0.74 Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA
715 0.74 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
716 0.73 Bob Holtgrieve, Canton OH
717 0.72 Mary Conway, Cleveland OH
718 0.72 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
719 0.72 Dorothy Farley, Cleveland OH
720 0.72 Elayne Glueck, Pepper Pike OH
721 0.72 Florence Long, Cleveland OH
722 0.72 Robert McInnes, Chagrin Falls OH
723 0.72 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
724 0.72 Sheila Wolf, Beachwood OH
725 0.72 Jean Hodge, Greenville PA
726 0.71 Paulette Smith, Morgantown WV
727 0.71 Linda Vassallo, Lancaster NY
728 0.71 Kathy Eisner, Cleveland OH
729 0.71 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
730 0.71 Wilson McClaren, Clarence NY
731 0.71 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
732 0.71 Charles Schorr, Buffalo NY
733 0.71 Meena Ahluwalia, Morgantown WV
734 0.71 Vince Saccone, Johnstown PA
735 0.71 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
736 0.71 Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA
737 0.71 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
738 0.71 Carl Hamill, Moon Township PA
739 0.71 Kitty Jo Hellmann, Latrobe PA
740 0.71 Rose Saccone, Johnstown PA
741 0.71 Lessa Finegold, Pittsburgh PA
742 0.71 Duane Seelinger, Mentor On the L OH
743 0.71 Hugo Churchill, Gibsonia PA
744 0.71 James Novak, Solon OH
745 0.70 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
746 0.70 Eileen Hoicowitz, Cleveland OH
747 0.69 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
748 0.69 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
749 0.69 Marilyn Hurin, Canton OH
750 0.69 Lois Vasko, Pittsburgh PA
751 0.69 James Mendelson, Pittsburgh PA
752 0.69 John Bielinski, W Seneca NY
753 0.69 Ginny Panaro, Snyder NY
754 0.68 Helen Burns, Beachwood OH
755 0.68 Vitie Friedman, Pittsburgh PA
756 0.68 Marilyn Latterman, Pittsburgh PA
757 0.68 Robert Kramer, Poland OH
758 0.68 Robert Egolf, Ocala FL
759 0.68 Mary Kay Covington, Beachwood OH
760 0.68 Mike Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
761 0.68 Charles Hollerman, Allison Park PA
762 0.68 William Neal, Orange CA
763 0.68 Delores Thompson, Somerset PA
764 0.68 Howard Wilinsky, Wiliamsville NY
765 0.67 Ron Ambrose, Murrysville PA
766 0.67 John Garrity, Buffalo NY
767 0.67 Bud Eckert, Buffalo NY
768 0.67 Ruth Boyd, Monroeville PA
769 0.67 Harriet Lewis, Pittsburgh PA
770 0.67 Ed Lechner, San Jose CA
771 0.67 Ann Lantz, Irwin PA
772 0.67 Flo Tito, Greensburg PA
773 0.67 Jennifer Reynolds, Tonawanda NY
774 0.65 Samuel Bliman, Pittsburgh PA
775 0.65 Marian DeBone, Greensbury PA
776 0.65 Harvey Notarius, Pittsburgh PA
777 0.65 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
778 0.65 David Sah, Strongsville OH
779 0.65 Ann Frankel, Moreland Hls OH
780 0.65 Ruth Wurster, Orchard Park NY
781 0.65 Marilyn Pavlakovic, Greensburg PA
782 0.65 Bonnie Stein, Beachwood OH
783 0.64 Hazel Allen, Slippery Rock PA
784 0.64 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
785 0.64 Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA
786 0.64 Helen Gallena, Greensburg PA
787 0.64 Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
788 0.64 Thomas Richards, Seven Fields PA
789 0.64 Jim Davis, Erie PA
790 0.64 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
791 0.64 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
792 0.64 Jane Scholtz, Naples FL
793 0.64 Sybil Herron, Chagrin Falls OH
794 0.64 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
795 0.64 John Hanson, Solon OH
796 0.64 Carol Evashavik, Pittsburg PA
797 0.64 Mary Dunham, Medina OH
798 0.64 Ruth Hughes, Greensburg PA
799 0.64 Micki Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
800 0.64 Joel Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
801 0.64 Nadine Stein, Williamsville NY
802 0.63 Linda Evans, Monongahela PA
803 0.62 Donna DeNiro, Poland OH
804 0.62 Gary Schmitt, Buffalo NY
805 0.62 Julie Modarelli, Youngstown OH
806 0.62 Barbara Landree, Lewiston NY
807 0.62 Anson Russell, Avon Lake OH
808 0.62 J Russell, Lakewood OH
809 0.61 Geraldine Egerman, Pittsburgh PA
810 0.61 Nancy Miller, McMurray PA
811 0.61 Robert Logan, Pittsburgh PA
812 0.61 Mike Overholt, Ligonier PA
813 0.61 Margaret Overholt, Ligonier PA
814 0.61 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
815 0.61 Elfi Rook, Pittsburgh PA
816 0.61 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA
817 0.61 Trish Kouch, Sharon PA
818 0.60 Barbara Tuber, Beachwood OH
819 0.60 Muriel Dworken, Boynton Beach FL
820 0.60 Bernardine Czarnecki, Sanborn NY
821 0.60 Janis Davis, Pittsburgh PA
822 0.60 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
823 0.60 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
824 0.60 Richard Barton, Fairview PA
825 0.60 Sue Becker, Canton OH
826 0.60 Jo Yost, Dover OH
827 0.60 Barbara Hermann, North Canton OH
828 0.60 Prakash Shete, McKeesrocks PA
829 0.60 Regina O'Brien, Erie PA
830 0.60 Allen Selling, Erie PA
831 0.60 Robert Olin, Tonawanda NY
832 0.60 Larry Kroll, Beachwood OH
833 0.58 Tim Anderson, Salamanca NY
834 0.58 C Nicholas Tredennick, Butler PA
835 0.58 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
836 0.58 Dennis Weakland, Canonsburg PA
837 0.58 A Martin, Butler PA
838 0.58 Harold Fast, Chagrin Falls OH
839 0.58 Nancy Gleason, Bradford PA
840 0.58 Neal Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
841 0.57 Maryann Szafran, Cheektowaga NY
842 0.57 Duane Smith, Akron OH
843 0.57 Amalia Shedro, Pittsburgh PA
844 0.57 Mary Ann Huet, New Kensington PA
845 0.57 Phyllis Bishop, Salamanca NY
846 0.57 Susan Riley, Pittsburgh PA
847 0.57 Ann Urban, Sewickley PA
848 0.57 Wilma Ziegman, Orrville OH
849 0.57 Neelam Kohli, Williamsville NY
850 0.57 Ann Baumgartner, Orrville OH
851 0.57 Nelson Torre, Amherst NY
852 0.57 Virginia Hemmerly, Olean NY
853 0.57 Frances Grajzl, Cuyahoga Falls OH
854 0.57 Burt Freiman, East Amherst NY
855 0.55 Rivona Ehrenreich, Snyder NY
856 0.55 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
857 0.55 Ethel Levine, Pittsburgh PA
858 0.55 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
859 0.55 Terry Goldberg, Cleveland OH
860 0.55 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
861 0.55 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
862 0.54 William Seran, Pittsburgh PA
863 0.54 Betty Williams, North Royalton OH
864 0.54 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
865 0.54 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
866 0.54 Linda Gracey, Twinsburg OH
867 0.53 Patricia Tierney, Pittsburgh PA
868 0.53 Irving Sultz, Buffalo NY
869 0.53 Phyllis Robbins,
870 0.53 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
871 0.53 Stanley Friedlander, Orange Vlg OH
872 0.53 Marilyn Shuman, Williamsville NY
873 0.53 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
874 0.53 Sharon Vail, Rocky River OH
875 0.53 Betty Motsch, Erie PA
876 0.53 Joan Rubinstein, Pittsburgh PA
877 0.53 Sol Messinger, Buffalo NY
878 0.53 Stan Fairchild, Rocky River OH
879 0.53 Susan Levine, Longboat Key FL
880 0.53 Betty Elias, Pittsburgh PA
881 0.53 John Soldo, Flinton PA
882 0.53 Rose Bochiechio, Tonawanda NY
883 0.53 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
884 0.53 Irving Seltzer, Duncansville PA
885 0.53 Richard Handel, Williamsville NY
886 0.53 Viv Shanafelt, Medina OH
887 0.53 Martha Quinn, Snyder NY
888 0.52 Patricia Anders, Wexford PA
889 0.52 Don Wagner, Chargrin Falls OH
890 0.52 Joan Smith, East Amherst NY
891 0.52 Marjorie Plumb, Snyder NY
892 0.52 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
893 0.52 Frances Witnauer, Buffalo NY
894 0.52 William Grant, Cleveland OH
895 0.52 Joan Werber, Pepper Pike OH
896 0.52 Steve Werber, Pepper Pike OH
897 0.51 Susan Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
898 0.51 Bernard Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
899 0.51 Joe Miranda, Hamburg NY
900 0.51 Cherry Searle, Buffalo NY
901 0.50 Janet Markel, Pittsburgh PA
902 0.50 Barry Lhormer, Pittsburgh PA
903 0.49 Nancy Welsh, Pittsburgh PA
904 0.49 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
905 0.49 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
906 0.49 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
907 0.49 Marian Huttner, Pittsburgh PA
908 0.49 Lot Seacat, Pittsburgh PA
909 0.49 Barbara Sadkin, Williamsville NY
910 0.49 Thomas Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
911 0.49 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
912 0.49 Lois Weaver, Pittsburgh PA
913 0.48 Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH
914 0.48 Lavonne Cowan, Cleveland OH
915 0.48 Donna Pezzuolo, New Castle PA
916 0.48 Mary Lou Beck, Boardman OH
917 0.47 Claire Morris, Pittsburgh PA
918 0.47 Janice Eberle, Cuyahoga Falls OH
919 0.47 Shirley Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
920 0.46 Larry Wallam, Canton OH
921 0.46 Jean Cook, Pittsburgh PA
922 0.46 Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH
923 0.46 Donald Cook, Pittsburgh PA
924 0.46 Linda Moskowitz, Chagrin Falls OH
925 0.46 B Furey, North Canton OH
926 0.46 Marilyn Ruckman, Gates Mills OH
927 0.46 Ronald Henrikson, Lewiston NY
928 0.45 Liz Stern, Pepper Pike OH
929 0.45 Jan Biederman, Pepper Pike OH
930 0.45 Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH
931 0.45 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
932 0.44 Barbara McKinney, Cleveland Hts OH
933 0.43 Jane Blackburn, South Park PA
934 0.43 Ron ANGERMAN, PA
935 0.43 Nancy Angerman, Pittsburgh PA
936 0.43 Mary Blanchard, Buffalo NY
937 0.43 Janet Tilton, Pittsburgh PA
938 0.43 Elizabeth Schulman, Williamsville NY
939 0.42 Deborah Meckler, Cleveland OH
940 0.42 Sandy Babbush, Cleveland OH
941 0.41 Wei Yu, Pittsburgh PA
942 0.41 TAMMY TJADER, Allison Park PA
943 0.41 Norma Powell, North Canton OH
944 0.40 Agi Maisel, Eggertsville NY
945 0.40 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
946 0.40 Carla Press, Williamsville NY
947 0.40 Mike Powers, Youngstown OH
948 0.37 Irene Farah, Moreland Hills OH
949 0.37 Nancy Mathews, Pittsburgh PA
950 0.37 Meg Cohen, Moreland Hills OH
951 0.37 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
952 0.37 Faye Bernstein, Beachwood OH
953 0.37 Jane Meyer, Hunting Valley OH
954 0.37 Sylvia Spector, Beachwood OH
955 0.37 Tom Brown, Allison Park PA
956 0.37 Judy Pace, Orange Village OH
957 0.36 Jean Moseley, Chagrin Falls OH
958 0.36 Janice Johnson, Buffalo NY
959 0.36 Elisabeth Alexander, Chagrin Falls OH
960 0.36 Elizabeth Defeo, Grand Island NY
961 0.35 Marie DeMarinis,
962 0.35 Carolyn Orsini, Canfield OH
963 0.35 Frank Cordier, Oakmont PA
964 0.35 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
965 0.34 Howard Rom, Pittsburgh PA
966 0.34 Louise Baruth, Pittsburgh PA
967 0.33 Sandra Scheff, Williamsville NY
968 0.33 Beverly Isenberg, Williamsville NY
969 0.32 Marilyn Wortzman, Batavia NY
970 0.32 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
971 0.32 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
972 0.32 Carol Cooperider, Sheffield Vlg OH
973 0.32 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
974 0.32 Jeffrey Oshlag, Batavia NY
975 0.32 Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA
976 0.32 Mickey Martin, North Tonawanda NY
977 0.31 Irene Toth, Parma OH
978 0.31 Carl Winters, Parma OH
979 0.31 Kay Varga, North Olmsted OH
980 0.30 Grant Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
981 0.30 Vivian Duffy, Cleveland OH
982 0.30 Barbara Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
983 0.30 Betty Holdstein, Beachwood OH
984 0.26 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
985 0.26 Mary Jane Depenti, Cleveland OH
986 0.26 Janet Esmond, Cleveland OH
987 0.25 Sidney Stark, Pittsburgh PA
988 0.25 Earl Schaffer, Pittsburgh PA
989 0.24 Judi Rosenthal, Pepper Pike OH
990 0.24 Susan Gordon, Pepper Pike OH
991 0.24 Carol Gray, Beachwood OH
992 0.24 Bob Paul, Henderson NV
993 0.24 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
994 0.24 Dee Kursh, Beachwood OH
995 0.22 Dave Gaefke,
996 0.22 Richard Kotler, Pittsburgh PA
997 0.22 Bill King, Pittsburgh PA
998 0.22 Nicholas Rescher, Pittsburgh PA
Total Masterpoints reported: 1967.74
Players selected: 998 out of 1635
Return to Top