EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:205112 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bernadine Bonessa Nancy Swensen B . . . | . 2 . 51.79 0.74(SB)
2 Faye Adelsberg Vincentina Simak A . . . | . . . 40.48
3 Hermoine Balph Rosanne Patterson C . . . | . . . 41.37
4 Janet Typanski Joseph Bernot B . . . | 2 1 . 55.36 1.05(SA)
5 Richard Moore Ruth Ann Boyd C . . . | . . . 40.77
6 Jeanne Baseman Carol Walters C . . 3 | . . 1 50.60 1.04(OC)
7 Margery Tamres Trudy Cohn A . . . | 3 . . 52.68 0.75(SA)
8 Cecilia Powell Gail Hastings A 1 . . | 1 . . 66.96 6.00(OA)
Totals 400.01
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:205112 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Christopher Wang Russell Sheldon B . . . | 3 2 . 54.17 0.83(SB)
2 Ronald Ambrose Dorothy Murray B . . . | . . . 48.21
3 Wilma Davis Carol Evashavik C . . . | . . . 43.15
4 Kathleen Brennan Bruce Brennan B . . . | . . . 45.83
5 Elaine Zweig Neal Zweig C . . 5 | . . . 46.73 0.58(OC)
6 Ruth Rutter Lorraine Murphy C . . 4 | . 3 1 50.00 0.78(OC)
7 James Klein Ronald Franck A . . . | 1 . . 56.55 1.50(SA)
8 Gary Goetz Jr August Costanzo B . NE . | 2 1 . 55.36 1.19(SB)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
140 5.50 1.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
150 4.00 3.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
170 2.00 5.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
170 2.00 5.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 7.00 0.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
140 5.50 1.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
170 2.00 5.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 7-Klein-Franck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1090 0.00 7.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
400 4.00 3.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
920 1.50 5.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
420 3.00 4.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
920 1.50 5.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
100 6.00 1.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
300 7.00 0.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
200 5.00 2.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 7-Klein-Franck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 3.50 3.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
80 3.50 3.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
100 6.00 1.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
80 3.50 3.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
50 1.00 6.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 7.00 0.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
130 0.00 7.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
80 3.50 3.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 7-Klein-Franck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.50 2.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 6.00 1.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
620 1.00 6.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
100 7.00 0.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
200 3.00 4.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 7-Klein-Franck
230 2.00 5.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
650 0.00 7.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
170 4.50 2.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 2.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
460 2.00 5.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
420 3.50 3.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
420 3.50 3.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
920 0.50 6.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 7-Klein-Franck
920 0.50 6.50 6-Baseman-Walters vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
50 7.00 0.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
110 6.00 1.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
PASS 4.00 3.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
PASS 4.00 3.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
PASS 4.00 3.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
90 1.00 6.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 7-Klein-Franck
PASS 4.00 3.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
110 0.00 7.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
PASS 4.00 3.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 3.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 7-Klein-Franck
140 0.50 6.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
100 3.50 3.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
100 3.50 3.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
140 0.50 6.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
200 6.50 0.50 6-Baseman-Walters vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
100 3.50 3.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
200 6.50 0.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 7-Klein-Franck
130 1.50 5.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 3.00 4.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
110 7.00 0.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
130 1.50 5.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
150 0.00 7.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
50 4.50 2.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
50 4.50 2.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 3.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 7-Klein-Franck
50 0.00 7.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 4.00 3.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
110 4.00 3.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
PASS 1.00 6.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
110 4.00 3.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
110 4.00 3.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
140 7.00 0.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 4.00 3.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
680 4.00 3.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 7-Klein-Franck
1430 0.00 7.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
680 4.00 3.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
680 4.00 3.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
680 4.00 3.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
680 4.00 3.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
680 4.00 3.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 2.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
110 1.00 6.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 7-Klein-Franck
50 3.50 3.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
100 2.00 5.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
120 7.00 0.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
50 3.50 3.50 6-Baseman-Walters vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
800 0.00 7.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
100 6.00 1.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 0.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
420 1.00 6.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 7-Klein-Franck
170 3.00 4.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
400 2.00 5.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
460 0.00 7.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
140 4.00 3.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 5.00 2.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
50 6.50 0.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 7.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
600 6.00 1.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
500 4.00 3.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
600 6.00 1.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
100 2.00 5.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
100 2.00 5.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 7-Klein-Franck
100 2.00 5.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
600 6.00 1.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 3.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
50 1.50 5.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
50 1.50 5.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 0.00 7.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
150 5.50 1.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
100 3.00 4.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 7-Klein-Franck
150 5.50 1.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
170 7.00 0.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 6.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
400 4.00 3.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
430 1.00 6.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
110 6.50 0.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
400 4.00 3.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
430 1.00 6.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 7-Klein-Franck
400 4.00 3.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
110 6.50 0.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.50 5.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
100 5.50 1.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
120 1.50 5.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 7-Klein-Franck
100 5.50 1.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
100 5.50 1.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
100 5.50 1.50 6-Baseman-Walters vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
120 1.50 5.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
120 1.50 5.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.00 2.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
450 5.00 2.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
420 1.00 6.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 7-Klein-Franck
420 1.00 6.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
420 1.00 6.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
450 5.00 2.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
450 5.00 2.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
450 5.00 2.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 4.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
200 0.50 6.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
620 3.00 4.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 7-Klein-Franck
630 5.50 1.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
620 3.00 4.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
200 0.50 6.50 6-Baseman-Walters vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
630 5.50 1.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
660 7.00 0.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 4.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
420 5.50 1.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
170 2.50 4.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
170 2.50 4.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
170 2.50 4.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
590 7.00 0.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
420 5.50 1.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 7-Klein-Franck
50 0.00 7.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 1.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
100 1.00 6.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
150 2.50 4.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
300 5.00 2.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
150 2.50 4.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
140 0.00 7.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
200 4.00 3.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 7-Klein-Franck
650 7.00 0.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 2.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
100 1.50 5.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
150 5.00 2.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
140 3.00 4.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
500 7.00 0.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
50 0.00 7.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
150 5.00 2.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 7-Klein-Franck
100 1.50 5.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.50 4.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
300 1.00 6.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
50 7.00 0.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
100 5.00 2.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 7-Klein-Franck
100 5.00 2.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
100 5.00 2.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
150 2.50 4.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
500 0.00 7.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 5.50 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
650 1.50 5.50 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
650 1.50 5.50 3-Balph-Patterson vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
620 5.50 1.50 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 7-Klein-Franck
620 5.50 1.50 5-Moore-Boyd vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
650 1.50 5.50 6-Baseman-Walters vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
620 5.50 1.50 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
620 5.50 1.50 8-Powell-Hastings vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Bonessa-Swensen vs 2-Ambrose-Murray
100 2.00 5.00 2-Adelsberg-Simak vs 3-Davis-Evashavik
100 2.00 5.00 3-Balph-Patterson vs 5-Zweig-Zweig
100 2.00 5.00 4-Typanski-Bernot vs 7-Klein-Franck
100 2.00 5.00 5-Moore-Boyd vs 1-Wang-Sheldon
50 6.00 1.00 6-Baseman-Walters vs 4-Brennan-Brennan
100 2.00 5.00 7-Tamres-Cohn vs 6-Rutter-Murphy
50 6.00 1.00 8-Powell-Hastings vs 8-Goetz Jr-Costanzo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:225219 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=12/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Alan Frantz Charles Bisesi B . . . | . . . 49.48
2 Barbara Bisesi Irene Harpst B . . . | . . . 47.73
3 Betty Williams Lowell Lutz B . . . | . . . 45.45
4 Kathy Kovacs Steven Wolotsky B . . . | . . . 46.85
5 Sally Hotchkiss Marion Marshall B . . . | 4/5 4/5 . 53.15 0.53(SA)
6 Gary Montain Viv Shanafelt B . . . | 4/5 4/5 . 53.15 0.53(SA)
7 Douglas Henderson Lia Staaf B . . . | 2 2 . 53.67 1.34(SA)
8 Mary Alice Woodlock Robert Urmanic B . . . | . . . 44.76
9 Herbert Scibbe Janice Scibbe B . 4 . | 1 1 . 56.29 1.92(SA)
10 M Jane Gregory Gene McKimm B . . . | 3 3 . 53.32 0.96(SA)
11 Claire Hayes Donna Turek C . . . | . . . 43.71
12 Dorothy Piovano Madhu Mehta C . . 2 | . . 1 52.45 1.38(OC)
Totals 600.01
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:225219 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Erna Pavick Yolanda Adorni B . . . | . . . 46.59
2 Charles Kelley Marge Sobey B . . . | . . . 43.37
3 Jim Breckel Wayne Heritage A . . . | . . . 53.41
4 Judy Spooner Renee Spooner B . . . | . 4 . 51.33 0.49(SB)
5 Ronald Hauch Creighton Hauch C 5 2 1 | 2 1 1 59.85 3.38(OB)
6 John Spooner Dick Bell B 6/7 3 . | 3/4 2 . 59.09 2.53(OB)
7 Susan Craney Doris Tubbesing A 3 . . | 1 . . 63.64 3.38(OA)
8 Mary Mitchell Shirley Burke A 6/7 . . | 3/4 . . 59.09 1.25(OA)
9 Carol Jaras William Jaras C . . . | . . . 40.15
10 Joann Fekete Judith Santora C . . . | . . . 38.45
11 Caroline Cummings Joseph Radvansky B . . . | . . . 39.39
12 Patricia Koberg Ellie Sanow C . . . | . . 2 40.91 0.53(SC)
13 Frank Scali Constance Bogan B . . . | 5 3 . 54.73 0.71(SB)
Totals 650.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 6.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
450 4.50 6.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
450 4.50 6.50 3-Williams-Lutz vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
450 4.50 6.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
480 10.00 1.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
480 10.00 1.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
450 4.50 6.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 13-Scali-Bogan
230 0.00 11.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
450 4.50 6.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
480 10.00 1.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 6-Spooner-Bell
450 4.50 6.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
450 4.50 6.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 10-Fekete-Santora
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 8.00 3.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
100 3.50 7.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
100 1.00 10.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
140 8.00 3.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
170 11.00 0.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
140 8.00 3.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
100 3.50 7.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 13-Scali-Bogan
100 3.50 7.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
140 8.00 3.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
100 3.50 7.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 6-Spooner-Bell
110 0.00 11.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
140 8.00 3.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 10-Fekete-Santora
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 9.50 1.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 13-Scali-Bogan
100 8.00 3.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
50 7.00 4.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
90 6.00 5.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 6-Spooner-Bell
170 2.00 9.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
200 9.50 1.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 10-Fekete-Santora
500 11.00 0.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
130 5.00 6.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
170 2.00 9.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
140 4.00 7.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
170 2.00 9.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
800 0.00 11.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 9.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 13-Scali-Bogan
120 7.00 4.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
170 4.00 7.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
800 0.00 11.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 6-Spooner-Bell
620 1.50 9.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
100 8.00 3.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 10-Fekete-Santora
100 9.50 1.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
130 6.00 5.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
100 9.50 1.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
170 4.00 7.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
170 4.00 7.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
200 11.00 0.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 11.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
400 5.00 6.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
420 1.00 10.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
150 9.50 1.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
150 9.50 1.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
400 5.00 6.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
400 5.00 6.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
400 5.00 6.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 13-Scali-Bogan
400 5.00 6.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
50 11.00 0.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
400 5.00 6.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 6-Spooner-Bell
400 5.00 6.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.50 5.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
180 2.00 9.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
450 8.00 3.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
110 1.00 10.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
50 0.00 11.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
230 3.00 8.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
450 8.00 3.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
480 10.50 0.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 13-Scali-Bogan
480 10.50 0.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
400 4.00 7.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
420 5.50 5.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 6-Spooner-Bell
450 8.00 3.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.50 2.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
200 8.50 2.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 13-Scali-Bogan
170 6.50 4.50 3-Williams-Lutz vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
140 4.50 6.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
100 2.00 9.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 6-Spooner-Bell
200 0.00 11.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
620 11.00 0.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 10-Fekete-Santora
140 4.50 6.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
170 6.50 4.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
PASS 1.00 10.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
300 10.00 1.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
110 3.00 8.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 7.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
100 8.00 3.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 13-Scali-Bogan
50 4.00 7.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
50 4.00 7.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
130 10.00 1.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 6-Spooner-Bell
100 1.50 9.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
50 6.50 4.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 10-Fekete-Santora
130 10.00 1.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
50 6.50 4.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
130 10.00 1.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
140 0.00 11.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
100 1.50 9.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 6.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 10-Fekete-Santora
100 9.00 2.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
200 11.00 0.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
130 3.50 7.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
630 1.00 10.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
100 6.50 4.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
100 9.00 2.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
100 9.00 2.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
800 0.00 11.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 13-Scali-Bogan
150 2.00 9.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
100 6.50 4.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
130 3.50 7.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 6-Spooner-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 11.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 10-Fekete-Santora
650 4.50 6.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
650 4.50 6.50 3-Williams-Lutz vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
650 4.50 6.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
650 4.50 6.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
650 4.50 6.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
100 10.50 0.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
650 4.50 6.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
620 9.00 2.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 13-Scali-Bogan
650 4.50 6.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
650 4.50 6.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
100 10.50 0.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 6-Spooner-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 10.50 0.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
170 4.50 6.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
500 0.00 11.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 13-Scali-Bogan
170 4.50 6.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
140 7.50 3.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
170 4.50 6.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 6-Spooner-Bell
170 4.50 6.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
110 9.00 2.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 10-Fekete-Santora
140 7.50 3.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
50 10.50 0.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
450 1.00 10.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
200 2.00 9.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 6.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
100 8.00 3.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
110 4.50 6.50 3-Williams-Lutz vs 13-Scali-Bogan
150 9.50 1.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
50 7.00 4.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
120 1.50 9.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 6-Spooner-Bell
200 11.00 0.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
110 4.50 6.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 10-Fekete-Santora
120 1.50 9.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
110 4.50 6.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
490 0.00 11.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
150 9.50 1.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.00 4.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
180 6.00 5.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 10-Fekete-Santora
300 10.00 1.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
500 11.00 0.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
130 8.00 3.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
110 9.00 2.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
630 2.50 8.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
630 2.50 8.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
630 2.50 8.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
630 2.50 8.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 13-Scali-Bogan
630 2.50 8.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
630 2.50 8.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.00 4.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
170 7.00 4.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 10-Fekete-Santora
50 11.00 0.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
500 0.00 11.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
420 2.50 8.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
90 10.00 1.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
200 5.00 6.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
170 7.00 4.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
420 2.50 8.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
420 2.50 8.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 13-Scali-Bogan
420 2.50 8.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
140 9.00 2.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.50 7.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
480 3.50 7.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
420 8.00 3.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
480 3.50 7.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 13-Scali-Bogan
480 3.50 7.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
480 3.50 7.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
480 3.50 7.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 6-Spooner-Bell
480 3.50 7.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
170 10.50 0.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 10-Fekete-Santora
230 9.00 2.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
170 10.50 0.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
480 3.50 7.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 5.00 6.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
100 7.00 4.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
100 7.00 4.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
300 3.00 8.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 13-Scali-Bogan
200 10.00 1.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
100 7.00 4.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
630 1.00 10.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 6-Spooner-Bell
630 1.00 10.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
200 10.00 1.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 10-Fekete-Santora
200 10.00 1.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
180 4.00 7.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
630 1.00 10.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 7.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 6-Spooner-Bell
100 0.50 10.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
50 4.00 7.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 10-Fekete-Santora
50 4.00 7.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
100 0.50 10.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
980 9.50 1.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
50 4.00 7.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
50 4.00 7.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
990 11.00 0.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
460 7.00 4.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
490 8.00 3.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 13-Scali-Bogan
980 9.50 1.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.50 4.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 6-Spooner-Bell
480 1.50 9.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
450 6.50 4.50 3-Williams-Lutz vs 10-Fekete-Santora
450 6.50 4.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
450 6.50 4.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
450 6.50 4.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
480 1.50 9.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
480 1.50 9.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
480 1.50 9.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
50 10.50 0.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
450 6.50 4.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 13-Scali-Bogan
50 10.50 0.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 10.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
50 2.50 8.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
130 9.00 2.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
500 11.00 0.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
100 5.50 5.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 13-Scali-Bogan
150 10.00 1.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
50 2.50 8.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
100 5.50 5.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 6-Spooner-Bell
110 8.00 3.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
100 5.50 5.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 10-Fekete-Santora
110 0.50 10.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
100 5.50 5.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1370 1.50 9.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
200 10.50 0.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
660 3.00 8.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
1370 1.50 9.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
100 9.00 2.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 13-Scali-Bogan
620 5.50 5.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
620 5.50 5.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
1440 0.00 11.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 6-Spooner-Bell
200 10.50 0.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
170 7.50 3.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 10-Fekete-Santora
170 7.50 3.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
630 4.00 7.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 9.00 2.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
140 1.00 10.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 6-Spooner-Bell
170 4.00 7.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
100 0.00 11.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 10-Fekete-Santora
170 4.00 7.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
620 9.00 2.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
620 9.00 2.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
620 9.00 2.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
170 4.00 7.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
170 4.00 7.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
620 9.00 2.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
170 4.00 7.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 13-Scali-Bogan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.50 10.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
460 6.50 4.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 6-Spooner-Bell
460 6.50 4.50 3-Williams-Lutz vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
460 6.50 4.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 10-Fekete-Santora
460 6.50 4.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
460 6.50 4.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
460 6.50 4.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
430 0.50 10.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
460 6.50 4.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
460 6.50 4.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
460 6.50 4.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
460 6.50 4.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 13-Scali-Bogan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 10.00 1.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
500 1.00 10.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
800 0.00 11.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
100 8.00 3.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
100 8.00 3.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
140 4.00 7.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 13-Scali-Bogan
200 2.00 9.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
140 4.00 7.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
140 4.00 7.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 6-Spooner-Bell
100 8.00 3.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
300 11.00 0.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 10-Fekete-Santora
90 6.00 5.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 7.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
50 8.50 2.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
150 1.00 10.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
150 11.00 0.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
110 4.00 7.00 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
300 0.00 11.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 13-Scali-Bogan
100 7.00 4.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
110 4.00 7.00 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
100 10.00 1.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 6-Spooner-Bell
110 4.00 7.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
110 4.00 7.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 10-Fekete-Santora
50 8.50 2.50 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 11.00 0.00 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
140 7.50 3.50 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
50 3.00 8.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 6-Spooner-Bell
140 7.50 3.50 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
140 7.50 3.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 10-Fekete-Santora
50 3.00 8.00 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
50 3.00 8.00 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
140 7.50 3.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
50 3.00 8.00 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
100 0.00 11.00 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
50 3.00 8.00 11-Hayes-Turek vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
420 10.00 1.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.50 0.50 1-Frantz-Bisesi vs 2-Kelley-Sobey
650 1.00 10.00 2-Bisesi-Harpst vs 4-Spooner-Spooner
650 1.00 10.00 3-Williams-Lutz vs 6-Spooner-Bell
650 1.00 10.00 4-Kovacs-Wolotsky vs 8-Mitchell-Burke
100 10.50 0.50 5-Hotchkiss-Marshall vs 10-Fekete-Santora
620 6.50 4.50 6-Montain-Shanafelt vs 12-Koberg-Sanow
620 6.50 4.50 7-Henderson-Staaf vs 1-Pavick-Adorni
620 6.50 4.50 8-Woodlock-Urmanic vs 3-Breckel-Heritage
620 6.50 4.50 9-Scibbe-Scibbe vs 5-Hauch-Hauch
620 6.50 4.50 10-Gregory-McKimm vs 7-Craney-Tubbesing
620 6.50 4.50 11-Hayes-Turek vs 9-Jaras-Jaras
630 3.00 8.00 12-Piovano-Mehta vs 11-Cummings-Radvansky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251587 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Michael Ryan Jerry Geiger A . . . | 1 . . 58.75 1.33(SA)
2 Mike Silverman Helen Panza B . . . | . . . 45.42
3 Eva Schmidt Nancy Kessler B . 5 . | 2 1 . 55.83 1.42(OB)
4 Marilyn Sultz Ruth Wurster B . . . | . . . 46.25
5 Bill Boardman Joseph Rooney B . . . | . . . 41.25
6 Dale Anderson Dianne Bloom B . . . | . 2 . 52.50 0.74(SB)
Totals 300.00
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251587 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Harry Cheung John Ziemer A 4 . . | 2 . . 63.33 2.53(OA)
2 Carolyn Siracuse Ken Meier B . 6 . | . 2 . 55.42 1.07(OB)
3 Barbara Pieterse Martin Pieterse B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 65.83 4.50(OA)
4 Joyce Greenspan Sharon Chang C . . . | . . 1 46.67 0.65(SC)
5 Arthur Schumacher Barbara Multerer B . . . | . . . 35.00
6 Val Derenda Arthur Aronson C . . . | . . . 33.75
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 0.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
300 0.00 5.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
150 2.00 3.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
50 4.00 1.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
250 1.00 4.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
100 3.00 2.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
2220 5.00 0.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
1470 3.00 2.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
1470 3.00 2.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
720 0.50 4.50 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
720 0.50 4.50 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
1470 3.00 2.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 4.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
50 1.00 4.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
450 5.00 0.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
50 1.00 4.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
170 3.00 2.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
400 4.00 1.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 1.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
100 0.50 4.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
650 5.00 0.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
170 2.00 3.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 0.50 4.50 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
620 3.50 1.50 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
420 1.00 4.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 4.50 0.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
200 2.00 3.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
500 0.00 5.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
130 3.00 2.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 3.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
300 5.00 0.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
200 4.00 1.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
200 0.00 5.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
100 2.00 3.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
100 2.00 3.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.00 2.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
630 0.50 4.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
630 0.50 4.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
600 3.00 2.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
600 3.00 2.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
100 5.00 0.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 1.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
50 3.00 2.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
400 0.00 5.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
180 1.00 4.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
130 2.00 3.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
500 5.00 0.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 3.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
420 2.00 3.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
420 2.00 3.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
420 2.00 3.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
420 2.00 3.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
1080 5.00 0.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 2.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
100 1.00 4.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
150 5.00 0.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
130 4.00 1.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
400 0.00 5.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
110 2.50 2.50 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 0.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
100 1.00 4.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
50 3.50 1.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
50 3.50 1.50 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
100 1.00 4.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 1.00 4.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 5.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
50 3.50 1.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
100 2.00 3.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
50 3.50 1.50 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
110 1.00 4.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 5.00 0.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 4.00 1.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
100 3.00 2.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
120 1.50 3.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 5.00 0.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
120 1.50 3.50 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
200 0.00 5.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 1.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
400 3.50 1.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
300 5.00 0.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
460 2.00 3.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
490 0.50 4.50 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
490 0.50 4.50 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.00 2.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
200 0.50 4.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
100 2.00 3.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
630 4.50 0.50 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
200 0.50 4.50 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
630 4.50 0.50 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 0.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
50 4.50 0.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
150 0.00 5.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 3.00 2.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
110 2.00 3.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
140 1.00 4.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 1.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
200 1.50 3.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
200 1.50 3.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
450 0.00 5.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
170 3.50 1.50 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
100 5.00 0.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 5.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
50 1.00 4.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
100 2.50 2.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
580 4.00 1.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
600 5.00 0.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
100 2.50 2.50 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 2.00 3.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
710 2.00 3.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
710 2.00 3.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
620 5.00 0.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
710 2.00 3.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
710 2.00 3.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 4.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
500 5.00 0.00 2-Silverman-Panza vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
100 2.50 2.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
100 0.50 4.50 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
200 4.00 1.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
100 2.50 2.50 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
990 2.50 2.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
990 2.50 2.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
990 2.50 2.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
990 2.50 2.50 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
490 5.00 0.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
1020 0.00 5.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 2.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
300 4.50 0.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
300 4.50 0.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
110 1.00 4.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
120 0.00 5.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
90 2.00 3.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 2.00 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
100 1.50 3.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
150 4.50 0.50 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
100 1.50 3.50 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
150 4.50 0.50 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
90 0.00 5.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.50 1.50 1-Ryan-Geiger vs 2-Siracuse-Meier
120 3.50 1.50 2-Silverman-Panza vs 4-Greenspan-Chang
140 2.00 3.00 3-Schmidt-Kessler vs 6-Derenda-Aronson
180 0.00 5.00 4-Sultz-Wurster vs 3-Pieterse-Pieterse
50 5.00 0.00 5-Boardman-Rooney vs 5-Schumacher-Multerer
150 1.00 4.00 6-Anderson-Bloom vs 1-Cheung-Ziemer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:268367 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Esther Schreiber Jane Kahn C 1 1 . | 1 1 1 57.00 2.17(OA)
2 HUGO CHURCHILL Ruthie Neafach C 2 2 . | 2 2 2 55.00 1.63(OA)
3 D Hammerschmidt Louise Meyer C . . . | . . . 45.00
4 Barbara Weinstein Richard Zack B . . . | . . . 48.00
5 Arlene Cullen BRUCE STEPHEN C . . . | . . . 42.00
6 Jane Weiss John Bernhard B . . . | . . . 53.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
90 1.00 1.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
120 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 2.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
90 1.00 1.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
110 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 1.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
660 0.00 2.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
210 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 0.50 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
110 1.50 0.50 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
300 0.00 2.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.00 1.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
170 0.00 2.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
300 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 2.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
170 1.00 1.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
200 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
2470 0.00 2.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
1430 2.00 0.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
1440 1.00 1.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
100 1.00 1.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
90 0.00 2.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 1.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
420 1.00 1.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
420 1.00 1.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 0.00 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
70 1.00 1.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
200 0.00 2.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.00 0.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
450 0.50 1.50 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
450 0.50 1.50 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 1.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
50 2.00 0.00 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
420 0.00 2.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 1.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
650 2.00 0.00 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
200 0.00 2.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 1.50 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
400 2.00 0.00 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
460 0.50 1.50 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 0.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
300 0.00 2.00 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
200 1.00 1.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 1.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
660 0.00 2.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
100 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.50 1.50 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
120 0.50 1.50 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
110 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 0.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
420 0.50 1.50 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
420 0.50 1.50 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 0.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
100 1.00 1.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
150 0.00 2.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 2.00 0.00 1-Schreiber-Kahn vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
200 0.00 2.00 5-Cullen-STEPHEN vs 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach
650 1.00 1.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 4-Weinstein-Zack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
90 0.50 1.50 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
90 0.50 1.50 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.00 0.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
230 0.50 1.50 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
230 0.50 1.50 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
120 0.00 2.00 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
100 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.00 1.00 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
50 0.00 2.00 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
420 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.50 1.50 2-CHURCHILL-Neafach vs 3-Hammerschmidt-Meyer
680 0.50 1.50 4-Weinstein-Zack vs 1-Schreiber-Kahn
100 2.00 0.00 6-Weiss-Bernhard vs 5-Cullen-STEPHEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: S N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260091 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:500/75/20 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dianna Boak Ralph Beard B . . . | . . . 41.27
2 Janet Tentinger Don Brooks C 2 1 1 | 1 1 . 64.68 1.70(OA)
3 Inez Heal Kathleen Garcia B . . . | . . . 37.70
4 Marie DeMarinis Carolyn Orsini B . . . | . 3 . 50.40 0.35(SB)
5 Gary Singer Ruth Mayberry A . . . | 3 . . 55.95 0.57(SA)
6 Donna Pezzuolo Mary Lou Beck B . 5 . | . 2 . 53.17 0.48(SB)
7 Mary Rita Carney Mary Delliquadri B . . . | . . . 48.02
8 Patricia Adams Karen Kreps A . . . | . . . 44.44
9 Irene Ashead Lou DeMarinis A 6 . . | 2 . . 56.75 0.80(SA)
10 Mike Powers June Drennen A . . . | 4 . . 54.37 0.40(SA)
11 Staman Rodfong Richard Goldthwait B . . . | . . . 43.25
Totals 550.00
EVENT:Thu Morn 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: S E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 10:28|EVENT CODE:10L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260091 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:500/75/20 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Janice Haines Barbara Kirkorsky C . . . | . . . 45.63
2 Tess Hickey Joann Malys B . . . | . . . 48.81
3 Irv Lev Anita Shapiro A 1 . . | 1 . . 65.48 2.27(OA)
4 Millie Campean Dolores Gillespie C . . . | . . . 23.81
5 Serena Nevant Marian Smith C 4 2 2 | 3 1 1 61.11 1.10(OB)
6 Beverly Titzel Jean Hodge A 5 . . | 4 . . 58.73 0.72(OA)
7 Izzie Borowski Beverly Gibson C . . . | . . . 39.68
8 Dave Querin Sue Querin B . . . | . . . 35.32
9 Donna DeNiro Julie Modarelli C . 4 . | . 3 . 53.97 0.62(OB)
10 Don Patchen Glenn Corliss C . 3 3 | . 2 2 55.56 0.82(OB)
11 Bill George Elizabeth Goldthwait A 3 . . | 2 . . 61.90 1.28(OA)
Totals 550.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 6.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
450 5.00 1.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 11-George-Goldthwait
200 1.00 5.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 2-Hickey-Malys
420 2.50 3.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
420 2.50 3.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
450 5.00 1.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 8-Querin-Querin
450 5.00 1.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 3.50 1-Boak-Beard vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
110 5.50 0.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 11-George-Goldthwait
100 2.50 3.50 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 2-Hickey-Malys
110 5.50 0.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
110 1.00 5.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
90 4.00 2.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 8-Querin-Querin
200 0.00 6.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 2.50 1-Boak-Beard vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
630 0.00 6.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 11-George-Goldthwait
100 5.00 1.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 2-Hickey-Malys
80 6.00 0.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
110 3.50 2.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
130 2.00 4.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 8-Querin-Querin
150 1.00 5.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 6.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 11-George-Goldthwait
600 4.50 1.50 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 2-Hickey-Malys
660 6.00 0.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
130 1.50 4.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
130 1.50 4.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 5-Nevant-Smith
600 4.50 1.50 10-Powers-Drennen vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
150 3.00 3.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 6.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 11-George-Goldthwait
110 3.00 3.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 2-Hickey-Malys
50 5.00 1.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
140 1.00 5.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
110 3.00 3.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 5-Nevant-Smith
150 6.00 0.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
110 3.00 3.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 4.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 11-George-Goldthwait
100 4.00 2.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 2-Hickey-Malys
100 4.00 2.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
150 1.00 5.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
200 6.00 0.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 5-Nevant-Smith
100 4.00 2.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
620 0.00 6.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1370 0.00 6.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
600 4.00 2.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
620 3.00 3.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
630 2.00 4.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 2-Hickey-Malys
130 5.50 0.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
640 1.00 5.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
130 5.50 0.50 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 8-Querin-Querin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
50 3.00 3.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
50 3.00 3.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
800 0.00 6.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 2-Hickey-Malys
90 5.00 1.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
50 3.00 3.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
150 1.00 5.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 8-Querin-Querin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 4.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
200 4.00 2.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
100 3.00 3.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
300 5.50 0.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 2-Hickey-Malys
300 5.50 0.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
660 0.00 6.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
180 1.00 5.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 8-Querin-Querin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
170 5.00 1.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 11-George-Goldthwait
620 6.00 0.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 2-Hickey-Malys
140 4.00 2.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
110 2.50 3.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
200 0.00 6.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 5-Nevant-Smith
110 2.50 3.50 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 3.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
450 3.00 3.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 11-George-Goldthwait
450 3.00 3.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 2-Hickey-Malys
420 6.00 0.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
460 1.00 5.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
480 0.00 6.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 5-Nevant-Smith
430 5.00 1.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 2.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
620 2.00 4.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 11-George-Goldthwait
100 0.00 6.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 2-Hickey-Malys
630 3.00 3.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
170 1.00 5.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
660 5.50 0.50 10-Powers-Drennen vs 5-Nevant-Smith
660 5.50 0.50 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 4.50 1-Boak-Beard vs 8-Querin-Querin
PASS 3.50 2.50 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
110 0.00 6.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
PASS 3.50 2.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
400 6.00 0.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 5-Nevant-Smith
300 5.00 1.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
90 1.50 4.50 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 1.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 8-Querin-Querin
50 6.00 0.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
450 2.00 4.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
480 0.00 6.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
450 2.00 4.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 5-Nevant-Smith
210 4.00 2.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
450 2.00 4.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 4.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 8-Querin-Querin
100 2.00 4.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
300 0.00 6.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
100 2.00 4.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
90 4.50 1.50 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 5-Nevant-Smith
180 6.00 0.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
90 4.50 1.50 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
90 3.00 3.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
800 0.00 6.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 11-George-Goldthwait
120 4.00 2.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 2-Hickey-Malys
140 5.00 1.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
50 2.00 4.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
400 6.00 0.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 5-Nevant-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 3.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
100 5.00 1.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
400 0.00 6.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 11-George-Goldthwait
100 6.00 0.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 2-Hickey-Malys
110 3.00 3.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
110 3.00 3.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
140 1.00 5.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 5-Nevant-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 4.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
200 1.00 5.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
680 4.50 1.50 3-Heal-Garcia vs 11-George-Goldthwait
680 4.50 1.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 2-Hickey-Malys
680 4.50 1.50 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
680 4.50 1.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
100 0.00 6.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 5-Nevant-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
100 5.00 1.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 8-Querin-Querin
620 1.50 4.50 3-Heal-Garcia vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
620 1.50 4.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
620 1.50 4.50 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
620 1.50 4.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 5-Nevant-Smith
170 4.00 2.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 4.50 1-Boak-Beard vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
200 5.00 1.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 8-Querin-Querin
200 5.00 1.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
100 1.50 4.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
100 1.50 4.50 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
100 1.50 4.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 5-Nevant-Smith
200 5.00 1.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.00 0.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
50 4.50 1.50 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 8-Querin-Querin
130 1.00 5.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
50 4.50 1.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
PASS 3.00 3.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
400 0.00 6.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 5-Nevant-Smith
120 2.00 4.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 1.50 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
90 2.50 3.50 3-Heal-Garcia vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
90 2.50 3.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 11-George-Goldthwait
100 1.00 5.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 2-Hickey-Malys
100 6.00 0.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
380 0.00 6.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
50 4.50 1.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 8-Querin-Querin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.50 0.50 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
200 0.00 6.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
140 1.00 5.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 11-George-Goldthwait
130 2.00 4.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 2-Hickey-Malys
150 3.50 2.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
600 5.50 0.50 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
150 3.50 2.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 8-Querin-Querin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 4.00 2.00 2-Tentinger-Brooks vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
450 0.50 5.50 3-Heal-Garcia vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
1010 4.00 2.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 11-George-Goldthwait
1010 4.00 2.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 2-Hickey-Malys
1010 4.00 2.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
450 0.50 5.50 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
1010 4.00 2.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 8-Querin-Querin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 8-Querin-Querin
100 0.50 5.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
140 5.00 1.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
100 0.50 5.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
110 4.00 2.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 5-Nevant-Smith
170 6.00 0.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
100 3.00 3.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 3-Heal-Garcia vs 8-Querin-Querin
600 1.50 4.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
100 5.00 1.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
100 5.00 1.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
630 0.00 6.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 5-Nevant-Smith
600 1.50 4.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
140 3.00 3.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.50 0.50 3-Heal-Garcia vs 8-Querin-Querin
140 2.00 4.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
180 4.00 2.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
400 5.50 0.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
90 0.00 6.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 5-Nevant-Smith
50 1.00 5.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
150 3.00 3.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 2.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
170 2.50 3.50 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 11-George-Goldthwait
620 5.50 0.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 2-Hickey-Malys
140 1.00 5.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
110 0.00 6.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
620 5.50 0.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 8-Querin-Querin
170 2.50 3.50 10-Powers-Drennen vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 2.00 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
100 4.00 2.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 11-George-Goldthwait
200 0.00 6.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 2-Hickey-Malys
110 6.00 0.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
100 2.00 4.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
100 4.00 2.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 8-Querin-Querin
150 1.00 5.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.50 2.50 4-DeMarinis-Orsini vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
50 0.00 6.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 11-George-Goldthwait
50 1.00 5.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 2-Hickey-Malys
140 5.00 1.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 4-Campean-Gillespie
110 2.00 4.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 6-Titzel-Hodge
150 6.00 0.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 8-Querin-Querin
130 3.50 2.50 10-Powers-Drennen vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 5.00 1.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
680 2.00 4.00 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
680 2.00 4.00 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
1430 6.00 0.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 5-Nevant-Smith
680 2.00 4.00 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
680 2.00 4.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
680 2.00 4.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 11-George-Goldthwait
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
300 5.50 0.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
100 0.50 5.50 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
100 0.50 5.50 8-Adams-Kreps vs 5-Nevant-Smith
300 5.50 0.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
110 4.00 2.00 10-Powers-Drennen vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
80 2.00 4.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 11-George-Goldthwait
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 2.00 5-Singer-Mayberry vs 10-Patchen-Corliss
100 5.50 0.50 6-Pezzuolo-Beck vs 1-Haines-Kirkorsky
90 1.50 4.50 7-Carney-Delliquadri vs 3-Lev-Shapiro
120 0.00 6.00 8-Adams-Kreps vs 5-Nevant-Smith
90 1.50 4.50 9-Ashead-DeMarinis vs 7-Borowski-Gibson
100 5.50 0.50 10-Powers-Drennen vs 9-DeNiro-Modarelli
50 3.00 3.00 11-Rodfong-Goldthwait vs 11-George-Goldthwait
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Thursday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
1 6.00 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
2 6.00 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
3 4.50 Barbara Pieterse, Lancaster NY
4 4.50 Martin Pieterse, Lancaster NY
5 3.38 Creighton Hauch, Fort Myers FL
6 3.38 Doris Tubbesing, Cleveland OH
7 3.38 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
8 3.38 Ron Hauch, Vermilion OH
9 2.53 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
10 2.53 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
11 2.53 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
12 2.53 Dick Bell, Parma Heights OH
13 2.27 Anita Shapiro, Girard OH
14 2.27 Irv Lev,
15 2.17 Jane Kahn, Pittsburgh PA
16 2.17 Esther Schreiber, Pittsburgh PA
17 1.92 Herbert Scibbe, Brecksville OH
18 1.92 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
19 1.70 Don Brooks, Struthers OH
20 1.70 Janet Tentinger,
21 1.63 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
22 1.63 HUGO CHURCHILL,
23 1.50 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
24 1.50 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
25 1.42 Nancy Kessler, West Seneca NY
26 1.42 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
27 1.38 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
28 1.38 Dorothy Piovano, Medina OH
29 1.34 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
30 1.34 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
31 1.33 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
32 1.33 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
33 1.28 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
34 1.28 Bill George, E Palestine OH
35 1.25 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
36 1.25 Mary Mitchell, Berea OH
37 1.19 Gary Goetz Jr, Turtle Creek PA
38 1.19 August Costanzo, Pittsburg PA
39 1.10 Serena Nevant, Hermitage PA
40 1.10 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
41 1.07 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
42 1.07 Carolyn Siracuse, E Amherst NY
43 1.05 Joseph Bernot, Elizabeth PA
44 1.05 Janet Typanski, Munhall PA
45 1.04 Carol Walters, Hilton Head SC
46 1.04 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
47 0.96 M Jane Gregory, Cleveland OH
48 0.96 Gene McKimm, Cleveland OH
49 0.83 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
50 0.83 Chris Wang, Pittsburgh PA
51 0.82 Don Patchen,
52 0.82 Glenn Corliss, Salem OH
53 0.80 Irene Ashead, Boardman OH
54 0.80 Lou DeMarinis,
55 0.78 Ruth Rutter, Pittsburgh PA
56 0.78 Lorraine Murphy, Pittsburgh PA
57 0.75 Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
58 0.75 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
59 0.74 Nancy Swensen, Pittsburgh PA
60 0.74 Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA
61 0.74 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
62 0.74 Dianne Bloom, Clarence NY
63 0.72 Jean Hodge, Greenville PA
64 0.72 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
65 0.71 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
66 0.71 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
67 0.65 Joyce Greenspan, East Amherst NY
68 0.65 Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY
69 0.62 Julie Modarelli, Youngstown OH
70 0.62 Donna DeNiro, Poland OH
71 0.58 Neal Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
72 0.58 Elaine Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
73 0.57 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
74 0.57 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
75 0.53 Viv Shanafelt, Medina OH
76 0.53 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
77 0.53 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
78 0.53 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
79 0.53 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
80 0.53 Sally Hotchkiss, Lakewood OH
81 0.49 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
82 0.49 Renee Spooner, Lodi OH
83 0.48 Donna Pezzuolo, New Castle PA
84 0.48 Mary Lou Beck, Boardman OH
85 0.40 Mike Powers, Youngstown OH
86 0.40 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
87 0.35 Marie DeMarinis,
88 0.35 Carolyn Orsini, Canfield OH
Total Masterpoints reported: 121.08
Players selected: 88 out of 162
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Morning)
1 23.43 Gerrie Littmann, Pittsburgh PA
2 19.25 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
3 18.36 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
4 18.23 Elizabeth Clark, East Aurora NY
5 12.43 Helen McKinney, Pittsburgh PA
6 11.61 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
7 11.57 Marvin Rulin, Pittsburgh PA
8 11.27 Martin Pieterse, Lancaster NY
9 11.24 Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA
10 11.24 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
11 11.00 Phyllis Silver, Pittsburgh PA
12 10.90 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
13 10.87 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
14 10.35 Joseph Bernot, Elizabeth PA
15 10.33 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
16 10.18 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
17 9.91 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
18 8.86 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
19 8.73 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
20 8.63 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
21 8.28 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
22 8.25 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
23 7.92 James Quigley, Pittsburgh PA
24 7.70 David Kozloff, Pittsburgh PA
25 7.65 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
26 7.65 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
27 7.36 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
28 7.21 Suzan Lordi, Sewickley PA
29 7.17 Thomas Morris, Jefferson Hills PA
30 7.13 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
31 7.13 Russell Kalbrunner, Olmsted Falls OH
32 7.13 Marjorie Mazer, Pittsburgh PA
33 7.11 Dick Bell, Parma Heights OH
34 7.05 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
35 6.98 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
36 6.84 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
37 6.80 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
38 6.66 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
39 6.49 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
40 6.47 Charles Smith, Erie PA
41 6.44 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
42 6.42 Stanley Kozlowski, Clarence NY
43 6.42 John Toy, Buffalo NY
44 6.38 Nancy Kessler, West Seneca NY
45 6.00 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
46 6.00 Jennifer Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
47 6.00 Loaettis Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
48 6.00 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
49 5.85 Barbara Pieterse, Lancaster NY
50 5.67 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
51 5.67 Jean Livingston, Johnstown PA
52 5.53 Patricia Lakeman, Lackawanna NY
53 5.53 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
54 5.50 Jack Shapiro, Beachwood OH
55 5.39 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
56 5.38 Gary Wire, Oakdale PA
57 5.35 Ernest Collins, Greensburg PA
58 5.35 Judy Collins, Greensburg PA
59 5.31 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
60 5.23 James Breckel, Rocky River OH
61 5.21 Mary Mitchell, Berea OH
62 5.19 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
63 5.02 Mary Virginia Kundus, Poland OH
64 5.02 Betty Owens, Youngstown OH
65 5.00 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
66 5.00 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
67 4.91 Mary Jo Kintz, North Canton OH
68 4.84 Paula Kotowski, Williamsville NY
69 4.83 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
70 4.75 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
71 4.75 Mary Terrana, West Seneca NY
72 4.67 Ron Hauch, Vermilion OH
73 4.58 Othella Anderson, Bellwood PA
74 4.58 Barbara Marinak, Bellwood PA
75 4.58 Charles Kelley, Olmsted Twp OH
76 4.56 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
77 4.50 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
78 4.50 Elmer Dewitt, Cuyahoga Falls OH
79 4.49 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
80 4.49 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
81 4.47 Barbara Weinstein, Pittsburgh PA
82 4.42 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
83 4.35 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
84 4.22 William Kintz, North Canton OH
85 4.22 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
86 4.19 Walter Olszewski, N Tonawanda NY
87 4.19 Celine Murray, Williamsville NY
88 4.17 Mike Silverman, Williamsville NY
89 4.13 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
90 4.13 Vincent Pesce, North Tonawanda NY
91 4.09 Joan Zakor, Pittsburgh PA
92 4.09 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
93 4.03 Sandra Brand, Pittsburgh PA
94 4.03 Joseph Rooney, Hamburg NY
95 4.00 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
96 3.96 Mary Ann Morell, Cleveland OH
97 3.93 Joanne Zambroski, Pittsburgh PA
98 3.88 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
99 3.79 Steve Eisner, Pittsburgh PA
100 3.79 Allen Harper,
101 3.79 Don Westfall, Wooster OH
102 3.79 Pete Bowen, Fresno OH
103 3.70 Doris Tubbesing, Cleveland OH
104 3.68 Arlene Loveman, Palm Beach FL
105 3.68 Susan Loveman, Shaker Heights OH
106 3.67 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
107 3.66 Richard M. McNeer, Pittsburgh PA
108 3.66 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
109 3.60 Barbara Gelfand, Chagrin Falls OH
110 3.60 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
111 3.56 R Meyer, N Ridgeville OH
112 3.56 Barbara Zink, Olmsted Falls OH
113 3.44 Richard Fowkes, Pittsburgh PA
114 3.44 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
115 3.44 Elaine Kurasiewicz, N Tonawanda NY
116 3.44 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
117 3.42 Marlene Lowe, Chagrin Falls OH
118 3.39 Dede Kluckhohn, Williamsville NY
119 3.38 Creighton Hauch, Fort Myers FL
120 3.34 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
121 3.34 Jim Mathis, Clarence NY
122 3.33 Beverly Cassidy, Monroeville PA
123 3.33 Mary Illson, Monroeville PA
124 3.33 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
125 3.23 Shirley Cassety, Amherst NY
126 3.23 Ross Markello, Amherst NY
127 3.23 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
128 3.20 Ruth Baum, Olean NY
129 3.18 Paula Salamone, Buffalo NY
130 3.17 Herman Feldman, Ellwood City PA
131 3.17 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
132 3.17 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
133 3.14 Michael Natelson, Pittsburgh PA
134 3.13 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
135 3.06 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
136 3.03 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
137 3.01 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
138 3.00 Janet Auwerter, Gates Mills OH
139 2.95 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
140 2.93 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
141 2.89 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
142 2.87 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
143 2.87 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
144 2.86 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
145 2.85 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
146 2.84 Jeannine Fagley, Hollidaysburg PA
147 2.84 Barbara Sobel, Wiloughby Hls OH
148 2.84 Usha Khurana, Snyder NY
149 2.84 Carl McMurtry, Youngstown NY
150 2.84 David Whitt, Lewiston NY
151 2.84 Diana Colabrese, Hollidaysburg PA
152 2.84 H Ronald Helfman, East Amherst NY
153 2.82 Carol Daley-Robson, Johnstown PA
154 2.81 Marion Ambus, Novelty OH
155 2.81 Sondra Cristal, Cleveland OH
156 2.78 Jerry McEntee, North Canton OH
157 2.76 Sidney Easton, Belmont NY
158 2.76 George Kury, Johnstown PA
159 2.76 Raymond Bonn, Beachwood OH
160 2.76 Ruth Bonn, Beachwood OH
161 2.76 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
162 2.75 Chuck Ladiha, Vermilion OH
163 2.75 Barbara Fear, Cleveland OH
164 2.75 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
165 2.70 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
166 2.70 Sidney Borison, Beachwood OH
167 2.70 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
168 2.69 Adrian Figliotti, Grand Island NY
169 2.68 Rowna Sutin, Pittsburgh PA
170 2.67 Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
171 2.65 Gary Goetz Jr, Turtle Creek PA
172 2.63 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
173 2.60 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
174 2.59 Cynthia Helfman, East Amherst NY
175 2.58 Marilyn Sultz, Buffalo NY
176 2.58 Carl Hurd, Altoona PA
177 2.58 Marjorie Ajay, Johnstown PA
178 2.58 Jean Green, Altoona PA
179 2.54 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
180 2.53 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
181 2.53 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
182 2.53 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
183 2.52 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
184 2.51 Chris Lambie-Hanson, Pittsburgh PA
185 2.51 Marla Slusky, Pittsburgh PA
186 2.50 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
187 2.47 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
188 2.44 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
189 2.43 Anthony Malpede, New Kensington PA
190 2.42 Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
191 2.42 Tova Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
192 2.41 Carol Walters, Hilton Head SC
193 2.41 Maureen Irwin, Youngstown OH
194 2.40 Bill Rich, Buffalo NY
195 2.40 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
196 2.39 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
197 2.39 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
198 2.38 Lloyd Bennett, Olean NY
199 2.38 Barbara Fortay, Olean NY
200 2.37 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
201 2.37 Jon Wendelken, Akron OH
202 2.34 Karen Shipkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
203 2.33 Mary Michel, Louisville OH
204 2.33 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
205 2.33 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
206 2.30 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
207 2.30 Barbara Stroh, Bridgeville PA
208 2.29 Lewis Bernard Jr, Chagrin Falls OH
209 2.27 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
210 2.27 Jon Oheren, Canfield OH
211 2.27 Anita Shapiro, Girard OH
212 2.27 Irv Lev,
213 2.25 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
214 2.25 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
215 2.25 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
216 2.25 William Holt, Sewickley PA
217 2.25 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
218 2.22 Janice Phillips, Gibsonia PA
219 2.22 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
220 2.22 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
221 2.21 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
222 2.20 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Wheatfield NY
223 2.20 PETER GEIRINGER,
224 2.20 Madonna Deorio, East Pittsburgh PA
225 2.19 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
226 2.19 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
227 2.19 Sudhakar Rao Perala, Clarence NY
228 2.19 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
229 2.19 Norman Sindler, Pittsburgh PA
230 2.19 Sidney Pollack, Pittsburgh PA
231 2.18 Graham Whitlow, Murrysville PA
232 2.17 Esther Schreiber, Pittsburgh PA
233 2.17 Jane Kahn, Pittsburgh PA
234 2.17 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
235 2.16 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
236 2.15 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
237 2.15 George Miller, Westlake OH
238 2.14 Esther Sain, Indiana PA
239 2.14 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
240 2.14 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
241 2.13 Sandra McCall, Canonsburg PA
242 2.13 Kay Wagner, Wooster OH
243 2.13 Gloria Scott, Wooster OH
244 2.11 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
245 2.11 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
246 2.11 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
247 2.11 Sally Levin, Pittsburgh PA
248 2.07 Irv Malkin,
249 2.07 Anita Lechner,
250 2.06 John Samarco, Youngstown OH
251 2.06 James Wheeler, Edinburg PA
252 2.04 George Cross, New Castle PA
253 2.03 Ruth Solwitz, Beachwood OH
254 2.03 Miriam Tamburro, Cleveland OH
255 2.01 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
256 2.00 Mary Spooner, Medina OH
257 1.99 Carl Hasselback, Williamsville NY
258 1.99 Jan Hasselback, Williamsville NY
259 1.97 Dianne Bloom, Clarence NY
260 1.96 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
261 1.95 Larry Puntureri, New Castle PA
262 1.95 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
263 1.92 Herbert Scibbe, Brecksville OH
264 1.91 Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA
265 1.90 Sally Neville, Chagrin Falls OH
266 1.90 JOAN DAVIS, Bridgeville PA
267 1.90 Mary Ann Shoff, Indiana PA
268 1.90 Louis Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
269 1.90 Jane Thomas, Waite Hill OH
270 1.90 Kathleen Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
271 1.90 Patricia Heinz, Pittsburgh PA
272 1.90 J Derry, Indiana PA
273 1.88 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
274 1.86 Velda Holtgreive, Canton OH
275 1.86 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
276 1.84 Robert Kocab Jr, North Canton OH
277 1.83 Willow Vicary, Carefree AZ
278 1.83 Chuck Vicary, Carefree AZ
279 1.83 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
280 1.81 Wayne Davis, Indiana PA
281 1.80 Paul Morgante, Buffalo NY
282 1.80 Robert Lederhouse, Lockport NY
283 1.79 Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA
284 1.79 Indira Agarwal, Akrons OH
285 1.79 Subhash Agarwal, Akrons OH
286 1.78 Anne Bennett, Olean NY
287 1.77 Lois Marietti, Lower Burrell PA
288 1.77 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
289 1.77 Marilyn Burke, Pittsburgh PA
290 1.75 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
291 1.75 Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
292 1.75 Patricia Attamante, Willoughby OH
293 1.75 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
294 1.75 Morton Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
295 1.74 August Costanzo, Pittsburg PA
296 1.73 Janice Swan, Canton OH
297 1.73 Nancy Swensen, Pittsburgh PA
298 1.72 Holiday Shoup, Ft Lauderdale FL
299 1.70 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
300 1.70 Janet Tentinger,
301 1.70 Serena Nevant, Hermitage PA
302 1.70 Don Brooks, Struthers OH
303 1.70 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
304 1.69 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hts OH
305 1.69 Florence Matthews, Shaker Heights OH
306 1.69 Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA
307 1.69 June Rose, Lyndhurst OH
308 1.69 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
309 1.69 Donald Southam, Willoughby OH
310 1.67 Garnet Depner, Jeannette PA
311 1.67 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
312 1.67 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
313 1.66 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
314 1.66 Amy Lowenstein, Pittsburgh PA
315 1.66 Tom Yusavage, Edinboro PA
316 1.65 Judith Vittone, Laughlin Town PA
317 1.65 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
318 1.65 Gerald Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
319 1.65 Audrey Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
320 1.65 Sheryl Hershock, Laughlintown PA
321 1.64 Syed Ali, Pittsburg PA
322 1.64 Asim Kokan, Sewickley PA
323 1.63 HUGO CHURCHILL,
324 1.63 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
325 1.62 Renee Spooner, Lodi OH
326 1.61 Carol Bedell, Williamsville NY
327 1.60 Stella Kausler, Pittsburgh PA
328 1.60 Anna Magee, Altoona PA
329 1.60 Muriel Oswalt, Altoona PA
330 1.58 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
331 1.58 Florence Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
332 1.58 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
333 1.58 Frank Grzegorzewski, Erie PA
334 1.58 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
335 1.58 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
336 1.58 Brenda Merkich, Cortland OH
337 1.58 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
338 1.58 Sheilah Rosenberg, Beachwood OH
339 1.57 Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA
340 1.57 Christine Malarkey, East Amherst NY
341 1.56 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
342 1.55 Kenneth Sacks, Cleveland OH
343 1.55 Gerald Brown, Moreland Hills OH
344 1.54 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
345 1.52 Joyce Goodman, Lyndhurst OH
346 1.52 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
347 1.52 Lois Rau, Cleveland OH
348 1.50 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
349 1.50 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
350 1.49 Barbara Norante, Butler PA
351 1.49 Mary Lou Naughton, Pittsburgh PA
352 1.48 Deborah Shoup, Mt Pleasant PA
353 1.48 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
354 1.48 Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA
355 1.48 Charlotte Ludwig, Connellsville PA
356 1.48 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
357 1.48 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
358 1.48 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
359 1.48 Milton Weiss, Pittsburgh PA
360 1.47 Chris Wang, Pittsburgh PA
361 1.47 Gloria Moser, Pittsburgh PA
362 1.46 Thomas Jolly Jr, Pittsburgh PA
363 1.45 Betsy Heuer, Williamsville NY
364 1.45 Mary Lou Snyder, Navarre OH
365 1.45 Isabelle Seaman, Canton OH
366 1.45 Jacqueline Hanley, Buffalo NY
367 1.45 Richard Heuer, Williamsville NY
368 1.45 Joanne Zavarella, Wmsv NY
369 1.44 Robert Davis, Pittsburgh PA
370 1.42 Ruth Rutter, Pittsburgh PA
371 1.42 Antoinette Hartman, Olean NY
372 1.42 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
373 1.42 Carrington Greenidge, Olean NY
374 1.42 E Maureen Hewitt, Latrobe PA
375 1.42 Thomas Hewitt, Latrobe PA
376 1.42 Martine Conway, Chagrin Falls OH
377 1.42 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
378 1.42 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
379 1.42 Jeffrey Bender, Ransomville NY
380 1.41 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
381 1.41 Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA
382 1.40 Alan Greer, Buffalo NY
383 1.40 Bill Finkelstein, Amherst NY
384 1.38 Dorothy Piovano, Medina OH
385 1.38 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
386 1.37 John Walters,
387 1.37 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
388 1.36 Warren Fuesz, Green Valley AZ
389 1.36 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
390 1.36 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
391 1.36 Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
392 1.36 Mary Ball, Clarence Ctr NY
393 1.36 Joyce Frayer, E Amherst NY
394 1.35 Margaret Rivard, Tonawanda NY
395 1.35 Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY
396 1.35 Robert Rivard, East Amherst NY
397 1.34 Richard Dickey, Wadsworth OH
398 1.34 Michael Bianco, Rittman OH
399 1.34 M Gretchen Probst, Wellsville NY
400 1.34 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
401 1.34 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
402 1.33 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
403 1.33 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
404 1.33 Betty McGraw, Massillon OH
405 1.32 Lila Margolis, Pittsburgh PA
406 1.31 Paul McKelvey, Greensburg PA
407 1.30 Kathleen Dolegowski, Pittsburgh PA
408 1.30 Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
409 1.28 Sidney Steiner, New Castle PA
410 1.28 Edward Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
411 1.28 Bill George, E Palestine OH
412 1.27 Raymond Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
413 1.27 Phyllis Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
414 1.27 Katherine Ingalls, Chagrin Falls OH
415 1.27 Dorothy Rupp, Buffalo NY
416 1.27 Edward Rupp, Buffalo NY
417 1.26 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
418 1.24 Jack Amstutz, Canfield OH
419 1.24 J Geier, Struthers OH
420 1.24 Rachel Lesser, Mayfield Hgts OH
421 1.24 Salli Rutsky, Beachwood OH
422 1.23 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
423 1.23 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
424 1.23 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
425 1.23 Arlene Cullen, Pittsburgh PA
426 1.23 Marian Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
427 1.23 Lois Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
428 1.23 Bernice Weisberger, Pittsburgh PA
429 1.23 Ted Kahn, Amherst NY
430 1.23 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
431 1.23 Allan Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
432 1.23 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
433 1.23 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
434 1.22 Elaine Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
435 1.22 Kay Kautz, Olean NY
436 1.22 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
437 1.22 Beverly Gibbs, Wellsville NY
438 1.20 Fran Kukowski,
439 1.20 Retha Lakins, Massillon OH
440 1.19 Bud McElhaney, Pittsburgh PA
441 1.19 Jim Mershon, Girard PA
442 1.19 Judy George, Naples FL
443 1.19 Peggy Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
444 1.19 Dennis Kelly, South Euclid OH
445 1.17 Janice Schultheis, Bethel Park PA
446 1.17 Louise Barnes, New Kensington PA
447 1.17 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
448 1.16 Jake Agregado, Lakewood OH
449 1.16 Mike Creager, Brecksville OH
450 1.14 Jack O'Rourke, Salamanca NY
451 1.14 Harvey Metz, Beachwood OH
452 1.14 N Carbone, Crabtree PA
453 1.14 Kathy McKelvey, Indiana PA
454 1.14 Marie Yourd,
455 1.14 Esther Metz, Beachwood OH
456 1.13 Toby Wolfe, Pittsburgh PA
457 1.13 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
458 1.13 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
459 1.13 Roslyn Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
460 1.13 Evelyn Sobol, Pittsburgh PA
461 1.13 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
462 1.12 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
463 1.12 Patricia Burns, Buffalo NY
464 1.12 Fran Kurtz, Buffalo NY
465 1.12 Ellen Rie, Cleveland OH
466 1.12 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
467 1.11 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
468 1.11 Eugene Gordon, Cleveland OH
469 1.11 Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA
470 1.11 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
471 1.09 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
472 1.09 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
473 1.09 Susan Portnoy, Pittsburgh PA
474 1.07 Carolyn Siracuse, E Amherst NY
475 1.07 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
476 1.07 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
477 1.07 Katie Gleason, Pepper Pike OH
478 1.07 Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH
479 1.07 Mary Jo Desmond, Chagrin Falls OH
480 1.06 Kathleen Splane, Valencia PA
481 1.06 Betty Asin, Cranberry Twp PA
482 1.06 Tim Glass, Bessemer PA
483 1.05 Joyce Greenspan, East Amherst NY
484 1.05 Janet Typanski, Munhall PA
485 1.05 Pasquale Agresta, Struthers OH
486 1.05 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
487 1.05 Michael Ashley-Rollman, Pittsburgh PA
488 1.05 Marcia Wright, Williamsville NY
489 1.05 Paul Ganley, Clarence Ctr NY
490 1.05 Roger Buchholz, Woosten OH
491 1.05 Ginger Maiman, Buffalo NY
492 1.05 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
493 1.05 Michael Kisiel Jr, N Tonawanda NY
494 1.05 Michael Young, Pittsburgh PA
495 1.05 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
496 1.05 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
497 1.05 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
498 1.05 Cheryl Backstrom, Orrville OH
499 1.04 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
500 1.04 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
501 1.04 Alfred Tung, Pittsburgh PA
502 1.04 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
503 1.04 Jeannie McCormick, Gibsonia PA
504 1.02 Marcia Frankel, Williamsville NY
505 1.02 Susan Levy, Buffalo NY
506 1.02 Sally Hotchkiss, Lakewood OH
507 1.01 Bonne Hall, East Amherst NY
508 1.01 Mary Wildeman, Concord OH
509 1.01 Vincent Taeger, West Seneca NY
510 1.01 Mike Taeger, Amherst NY
511 1.01 George Wildeman, Concord OH
512 1.01 Ronna Rosenthal, Beachwood OH
513 1.01 Carol Roth, East Amherst NY
514 1.01 Eileen Sill, Cleveland OH
515 1.00 Philip Laier, Canton OH
516 1.00 George Grant, Akron OH
517 1.00 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
518 0.99 Douglas Sterrett, Latrobe Pa PA
519 0.99 Janet Radman, Latrobe PA
520 0.99 Nick Fotinos, Lyndhurst OH
521 0.97 Patti Rambasek, Sewickley PA
522 0.97 Ann Bridges, Pittsburgh PA
523 0.97 Loreen Schafer, Pittsburgh PA
524 0.97 Rick Laird, Sewickley PA
525 0.96 Gene McKimm, Cleveland OH
526 0.96 M Jane Gregory, Cleveland OH
527 0.96 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
528 0.96 Hermoine Balph, Pittsburgh PA
529 0.96 Betty Toguchi, Cleveland Hts OH
530 0.96 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
531 0.96 Marlene Wandrisco, McDonald PA
532 0.96 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA
533 0.95 Mercedes Pryce,
534 0.95 Anne Matthews, Johnstown PA
535 0.95 David Millward, Buffalo NY
536 0.94 Andrew Makar, Greensburg PA
537 0.94 Barbara Abraham, Pittsburgh PA
538 0.93 John Tscholl, Canton OH
539 0.93 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
540 0.93 Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY
541 0.93 Natalie Abramson, Williamsville NY
542 0.92 Richard Stephens, Westlake OH
543 0.92 Jane Crowley, Ellwood City PA
544 0.92 Brian Block, Palm Bch Gdns NY
545 0.92 Mike Mesirov, Williamsville NY
546 0.92 Rosemarie Kavanagh, Pittsburgh PA
547 0.92 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
548 0.92 Joan Davis, Pittsburgh PA
549 0.91 Madeleine Frizzi, Pittsburgh PA
550 0.91 Doris Oser, Massillon OH
551 0.91 Rex Miller, Massillon OH
552 0.91 Helen Klink, Pittsburgh PA
553 0.90 Glen Nazworth, Clinton OH
554 0.89 Bernice Auell, Saegertown PA
555 0.89 George Retos, Washington PA
556 0.89 Robert Kleinmann, Pittsburgh PA
557 0.89 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
558 0.89 William Stewart, Zelienople PA
559 0.89 Stewart Brenner, Boynton Beach FL
560 0.89 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
561 0.89 Jack Hammer, Pittsburgh PA
562 0.89 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
563 0.89 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
564 0.89 Marilyn Hanson, Solon OH
565 0.89 Stephen Faluszczak, Erie PA
566 0.89 Brigitta Day, Pittsburgh PA
567 0.88 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
568 0.88 Marcella Apter, Pittsburgh PA
569 0.88 Helen Panza, Grand Island NY
570 0.88 Kathleen Seminsky, Fort Myers FL
571 0.87 Leonard Stern, Pittsburgh PA
572 0.86 Joan Badstibner, Pittsburgh PA
573 0.86 Lynn Bullions, Pittsburgh PA
574 0.85 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
575 0.84 M Weisensee, Pittsburgh PA
576 0.84 Sanford Ozan, Cleveland OH
577 0.84 Elnora Morgan, Derrick City PA
578 0.84 Bonnie Smith, Bradford PA
579 0.84 Adrienne Ozan, Cleveland OH
580 0.83 Sofia Pineda, Oberlin OH
581 0.83 Robin Oliva, Moreland Hills OH
582 0.83 Fran Dreyfus, Youngstown OH
583 0.83 Jack Kaufman, Naples FL
584 0.83 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
585 0.83 Betty Carey, Leetonia OH
586 0.83 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
587 0.83 Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
588 0.83 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
589 0.83 Louis Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
590 0.83 Nancy Sisinni, Erie PA
591 0.83 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
592 0.83 Bob Blodgett, Harborcreek PA
593 0.83 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
594 0.82 Don Patchen,
595 0.82 Glenn Corliss, Salem OH
596 0.81 Janet Frisch, Snyder NY
597 0.81 Donald Barrick, Columbus OH
598 0.81 Robin Mayer, Westlake OH
599 0.81 Nancy Torrell, Snyder NY
600 0.80 Maxine Koblenz,
601 0.80 Marian Creps, Indiana PA
602 0.80 Cookie Morris, Mayfield Hts OH
603 0.80 Lille Mortensen, Cleveland OH
604 0.80 Lou DeMarinis,
605 0.80 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
606 0.80 Irene Ashead, Boardman OH
607 0.80 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
608 0.80 Judy Hanna, Chagrin Falls OH
609 0.79 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
610 0.79 Marge Sobey, Middlebury Hts OH
611 0.79 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
612 0.79 Betty Weightman, Pittsburgh PA
613 0.79 Yolanda Adorni, Cleveland OH
614 0.79 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
615 0.79 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
616 0.79 Dorothy Murray, Verona PA
617 0.79 Shirley Smith, Bethel Park PA
618 0.79 Claudia Jo Ivan, Canfield OH
619 0.78 Barbara Multerer, Buffalo NY
620 0.78 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
621 0.78 Bill Boardman, West Seneca NY
622 0.78 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
623 0.78 Arthur Schumacher, Buffalo NY
624 0.78 Lorraine Murphy, Pittsburgh PA
625 0.78 Felice Brody, Pittsburgh PA
626 0.78 Jo Nasoff-Finton, Getzville NY
627 0.78 Joseph Kalk, Beachwood OH
628 0.76 Katherine Quinn, Buffalo NY
629 0.76 Carol Russell, Avon Lake OH
630 0.76 Terry Smith, Williamsville NY
631 0.76 Louise Levinson, Pittsburgh PA
632 0.76 Edith Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
633 0.76 James Dantonio, Sewickley PA
634 0.76 Betty Frank,
635 0.75 June France, Akron OH
636 0.75 Virginia Brooks, Wooster OH
637 0.75 Tid Besancon, Orrville OH
638 0.75 Jan Wendelken, Akron OH
639 0.75 Dana Brooks, Wooster OH
640 0.75 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
641 0.75 Gwen Gerber, Dalton OH
642 0.75 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
643 0.74 Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA
644 0.74 Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
645 0.74 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
646 0.74 Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA
647 0.73 Bob Holtgrieve, Canton OH
648 0.72 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
649 0.72 Elayne Glueck, Pepper Pike OH
650 0.72 Sheila Wolf, Beachwood OH
651 0.72 Florence Long, Cleveland OH
652 0.72 Dorothy Farley, Cleveland OH
653 0.72 Jean Hodge, Greenville PA
654 0.72 Robert McInnes, Chagrin Falls OH
655 0.71 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
656 0.71 Wilson McClaren, Clarence NY
657 0.71 Lessa Finegold, Pittsburgh PA
658 0.71 Linda Vassallo, Lancaster NY
659 0.71 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
660 0.71 Duane Seelinger, Mentor On the L OH
661 0.71 Charles Schorr, Buffalo NY
662 0.71 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
663 0.71 James Novak, Solon OH
664 0.71 Rhoda Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
665 0.71 Rose Saccone, Johnstown PA
666 0.71 Hugo Churchill, Gibsonia PA
667 0.71 Vince Saccone, Johnstown PA
668 0.71 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
669 0.71 Kathy Eisner, Cleveland OH
670 0.70 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
671 0.70 Eileen Hoicowitz, Cleveland OH
672 0.69 Ginny Panaro, Snyder NY
673 0.69 John Bielinski, W Seneca NY
674 0.69 James Mendelson, Pittsburgh PA
675 0.69 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
676 0.69 Marilyn Hurin, Canton OH
677 0.69 Lois Vasko, Pittsburgh PA
678 0.69 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
679 0.68 Delores Thompson, Somerset PA
680 0.68 Mike Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
681 0.68 Robert Kramer, Poland OH
682 0.68 William Neal, Orange CA
683 0.68 Charles Hollerman, Allison Park PA
684 0.68 Vitie Friedman, Pittsburgh PA
685 0.68 Robert Egolf, Ocala FL
686 0.68 Marilyn Latterman, Pittsburgh PA
687 0.67 Ruth Boyd, Monroeville PA
688 0.67 Bud Eckert, Buffalo NY
689 0.67 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
690 0.67 Harriet Lewis, Pittsburgh PA
691 0.67 Ed Lechner, San Jose CA
692 0.67 Ron Ambrose, Murrysville PA
693 0.67 John Garrity, Buffalo NY
694 0.67 Ann Lantz, Irwin PA
695 0.67 Jennifer Reynolds, Tonawanda NY
696 0.65 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
697 0.65 Samuel Bliman, Pittsburgh PA
698 0.65 Marian DeBone, Greensbury PA
699 0.65 David Sah, Strongsville OH
700 0.65 Ann Frankel, Moreland Hls OH
701 0.65 Marilyn Pavlakovic, Greensburg PA
702 0.65 Harvey Notarius, Pittsburgh PA
703 0.65 Ruth Wurster, Orchard Park NY
704 0.65 Bonnie Stein, Beachwood OH
705 0.64 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
706 0.64 Thomas Richards, Seven Fields PA
707 0.64 Mary Dunham, Medina OH
708 0.64 Hazel Allen, Slippery Rock PA
709 0.64 Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
710 0.64 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
711 0.64 Ruth Hughes, Greensburg PA
712 0.64 Carol Evashavik, Pittsburg PA
713 0.64 John Hanson, Solon OH
714 0.64 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
715 0.64 Nadine Stein, Williamsville NY
716 0.64 Micki Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
717 0.64 Jane Scholtz, Naples FL
718 0.64 Joel Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
719 0.64 Jim Davis, Erie PA
720 0.64 Sybil Herron, Chagrin Falls OH
721 0.64 Michele Kunk, Shaker Heights OH
722 0.63 Lawrence Evans, Monongahela PA
723 0.63 Linda Evans, Monongahela PA
724 0.62 Julie Modarelli, Youngstown OH
725 0.62 J Russell, Lakewood OH
726 0.62 Anson Russell, Avon Lake OH
727 0.62 Barbara Landree, Lewiston NY
728 0.62 Gary Schmitt, Buffalo NY
729 0.62 Donna DeNiro, Poland OH
730 0.61 Elfi Rook, Pittsburgh PA
731 0.61 Geraldine Egerman, Pittsburgh PA
732 0.61 Robert Logan, Pittsburgh PA
733 0.61 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
734 0.61 Mike Overholt, Ligonier PA
735 0.61 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA
736 0.61 Nancy Miller, McMurray PA
737 0.61 Trish Kouch, Sharon PA
738 0.61 Margaret Overholt, Ligonier PA
739 0.60 Richard Barton, Fairview PA
740 0.60 Sue Becker, Canton OH
741 0.60 Larry Kroll, Beachwood OH
742 0.60 Regina O'Brien, Erie PA
743 0.60 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
744 0.60 Jo Yost, Dover OH
745 0.60 Robert Olin, Tonawanda NY
746 0.60 Allen Selling, Erie PA
747 0.60 Prakash Shete, McKeesrocks PA
748 0.60 Janis Davis, Pittsburgh PA
749 0.60 Barbara Hermann, North Canton OH
750 0.60 Muriel Dworken, Boynton Beach FL
751 0.60 Barbara Tuber, Beachwood OH
752 0.60 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
753 0.60 Bernardine Czarnecki, Sanborn NY
754 0.58 Nancy Gleason, Bradford PA
755 0.58 C Nicholas Tredennick, Butler PA
756 0.58 A Martin, Butler PA
757 0.58 Dennis Weakland, Canonsburg PA
758 0.58 Neal Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
759 0.58 Tim Anderson, Salamanca NY
760 0.57 Susan Riley, Pittsburgh PA
761 0.57 Maryann Szafran, Cheektowaga NY
762 0.57 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
763 0.57 Burt Freiman, East Amherst NY
764 0.57 Phyllis Bishop, Salamanca NY
765 0.57 Neelam Kohli, Williamsville NY
766 0.57 Ann Baumgartner, Orrville OH
767 0.57 Mary Ann Huet, New Kensington PA
768 0.57 Amalia Shedro, Pittsburgh PA
769 0.57 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
770 0.57 Virginia Hemmerly, Olean NY
771 0.57 Duane Smith, Akron OH
772 0.57 Frances Grajzl, Cuyahoga Falls OH
773 0.57 Ann Urban, Sewickley PA
774 0.57 Wilma Ziegman, Orrville OH
775 0.55 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
776 0.55 Terry Goldberg, Cleveland OH
777 0.55 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
778 0.55 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
779 0.55 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
780 0.55 Rivona Ehrenreich, Snyder NY
781 0.54 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
782 0.54 Betty Williams, North Royalton OH
783 0.54 Linda Gracey, Twinsburg OH
784 0.54 William Seran, Pittsburgh PA
785 0.54 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
786 0.53 Betty Elias, Pittsburgh PA
787 0.53 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
788 0.53 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
789 0.53 Viv Shanafelt, Medina OH
790 0.53 Stan Fairchild, Rocky River OH
791 0.53 John Soldo, Flinton PA
792 0.53 Sharon Vail, Rocky River OH
793 0.53 Irving Seltzer, Duncansville PA
794 0.53 Robert Bellon, Altoona PA
795 0.53 Joan Rubinstein, Pittsburgh PA
796 0.53 Patricia Tierney, Pittsburgh PA
797 0.53 Phyllis Robbins,
798 0.53 Stanley Friedlander, Orange Vlg OH
799 0.53 Susan Levine, Longboat Key FL
800 0.53 Betty Motsch, Erie PA
801 0.53 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
802 0.52 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
803 0.52 Steve Werber, Pepper Pike OH
804 0.52 William Grant, Cleveland OH
805 0.52 Joan Werber, Pepper Pike OH
806 0.52 Patricia Anders, Wexford PA
807 0.52 Don Wagner, Chargrin Falls OH
808 0.51 Bernard Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
809 0.51 Susan Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
810 0.50 Barry Lhormer, Pittsburgh PA
811 0.50 Janet Markel, Pittsburgh PA
812 0.49 Barbara Sadkin, Williamsville NY
813 0.49 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
814 0.49 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
815 0.49 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
816 0.49 Nancy Welsh, Pittsburgh PA
817 0.49 Thomas Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
818 0.49 Marian Huttner, Pittsburgh PA
819 0.49 Lois Weaver, Pittsburgh PA
820 0.49 Lot Seacat, Pittsburgh PA
821 0.49 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
822 0.48 Mary Lou Beck, Boardman OH
823 0.48 Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH
824 0.48 Donna Pezzuolo, New Castle PA
825 0.48 Lavonne Cowan, Cleveland OH
826 0.47 Claire Morris, Pittsburgh PA
827 0.47 Shirley Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
828 0.47 Janice Eberle, Cuyahoga Falls OH
829 0.47 Kenneth Snyder, Mount Pleasant PA
830 0.46 Larry Wallam, Canton OH
831 0.46 Donald Cook, Pittsburgh PA
832 0.46 Bonnie Humphrey, Gates Mills OH
833 0.46 Jean Cook, Pittsburgh PA
834 0.46 Linda Moskowitz, Chagrin Falls OH
835 0.46 B Furey, North Canton OH
836 0.46 Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH
837 0.46 Ronald Henrikson, Lewiston NY
838 0.46 Marilyn Ruckman, Gates Mills OH
839 0.45 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
840 0.45 Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH
841 0.45 Jan Biederman, Pepper Pike OH
842 0.45 Liz Stern, Pepper Pike OH
843 0.44 Corinne Healey, Gates Mills OH
844 0.44 Barbara McKinney, Cleveland Hts OH
845 0.43 Janet Tilton, Pittsburgh PA
846 0.43 Nancy Angerman, Pittsburgh PA
847 0.43 Jane Blackburn, South Park PA
848 0.43 Ron ANGERMAN, PA
849 0.43 Elizabeth Schulman, Williamsville NY
850 0.43 Mary Blanchard, Buffalo NY
851 0.42 Deborah Meckler, Cleveland OH
852 0.42 Sandy Babbush, Cleveland OH
853 0.41 TAMMY TJADER, Allison Park PA
854 0.41 Wei Yu, Pittsburgh PA
855 0.41 Norma Powell, North Canton OH
856 0.40 Agi Maisel, Eggertsville NY
857 0.40 Mike Powers, Youngstown OH
858 0.40 Carla Press, Williamsville NY
859 0.40 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
860 0.37 Judy Pace, Orange Village OH
861 0.37 Nancy Mathews, Pittsburgh PA
862 0.37 Faye Bernstein, Beachwood OH
863 0.37 Sylvia Spector, Beachwood OH
864 0.37 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
865 0.37 Meg Cohen, Moreland Hills OH
866 0.37 Irene Farah, Moreland Hills OH
867 0.37 Tom Brown, Allison Park PA
868 0.37 Jane Meyer, Hunting Valley OH
869 0.36 Elizabeth Defeo, Grand Island NY
870 0.36 Janice Johnson, Buffalo NY
871 0.36 Patricia Bonner, Mentor OH
872 0.35 Carolyn Orsini, Canfield OH
873 0.35 Marie DeMarinis,
874 0.35 Frank Cordier, Oakmont PA
875 0.35 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
876 0.34 Howard Rom, Pittsburgh PA
877 0.34 Louise Baruth, Pittsburgh PA
878 0.33 Beverly Isenberg, Williamsville NY
879 0.33 Sandra Scheff, Williamsville NY
880 0.32 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
881 0.32 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
882 0.32 Carol Szazynski, Glendshaw PA
883 0.32 Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA
884 0.32 Carol Cooperider, Sheffield Vlg OH
885 0.32 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
886 0.31 Kay Varga, North Olmsted OH
887 0.31 Carl Winters, Parma OH
888 0.31 Irene Toth, Parma OH
889 0.30 Grant Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
890 0.30 Vivian Duffy, Cleveland OH
891 0.30 Betty Holdstein, Beachwood OH
892 0.30 Barbara Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
893 0.26 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
894 0.26 Mary Jane Depenti, Cleveland OH
895 0.26 Janet Esmond, Cleveland OH
896 0.25 Earl Schaffer, Pittsburgh PA
897 0.25 Sidney Stark, Pittsburgh PA
898 0.24 Bob Paul, Henderson NV
899 0.24 Carol Gray, Beachwood OH
900 0.24 Dee Kursh, Beachwood OH
901 0.24 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
902 0.24 Susan Gordon, Pepper Pike OH
903 0.24 Judi Rosenthal, Pepper Pike OH
904 0.22 Richard Kotler, Pittsburgh PA
905 0.22 Nicholas Rescher, Pittsburgh PA
906 0.22 Dave Gaefke,
907 0.22 Bill King, Pittsburgh PA
Total Masterpoints reported: 1715.06
Players selected: 907 out of 1534
Return to Top