EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:102145 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dianna Boak Ralph Beard C . . . | . . . 36.61
2 Lynn Rafferty Karen Kreps A . . . | . . . 43.45
3 Bill Schaffer Shirley Schaffer B . . . | . . . 50.00
4 Robert Kramer Mike Goldthwait C . . 4 | . . . 48.81 0.68(OC)
5 Margery Cooksey Arthur Cooksey B . . . | . . . 47.92
6 Pasquale Agresta Terence Murray B . 5 . | 2 2 . 52.08 1.05(SA)
7 Gary Singer Ruth Ann Mayberry C . 6 3 | 3 3 1 51.49 0.91(OC)
8 Betty Owens Mary Virginia Kundus B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 69.64 3.83(OA)
Totals 400.00
EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:102145 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Goldthwait Elizabeth Goldthwait C . . NE | . 3 2 48.81 0.60(SB)
2 Nancy Michael Maureen Irwin A 4 . . | 2 . . 61.61 1.62(OA)
3 Pat Roberts Jim Roberts B . . . | . . . 43.15
4 Sally Sobota Anthony Sobota B . . . | . . . 47.62
5 Dale Fishbeck Ronald Carter B 3 2 . | 1 1 . 65.18 2.21(OB)
6 Rebecca Murray Janet Tentinger C . . . | . . . 33.33
7 Jack Amstutz J Geier C . 4 2 | 3 2 1 53.87 1.24(OB)
8 Marian Smith Beverly Titzel C . . . | . . . 46.43
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 57.14 42.86 1-Boak-Beard vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
480 57.14 42.86 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
480 57.14 42.86 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
480 57.14 42.86 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
1010 7.14 92.86 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 2-Michael-Irwin
1010 7.14 92.86 6-Agresta-Murray vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
480 57.14 42.86 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
260 100.00 0.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 8-Smith-Titzel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 0.00 100.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
170 21.43 78.57 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
170 21.43 78.57 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
100 50.00 50.00 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
50 71.43 28.57 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 2-Michael-Irwin
140 92.86 7.14 6-Agresta-Murray vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
140 92.86 7.14 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
100 50.00 50.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 8-Smith-Titzel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
480 85.71 14.29 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
420 28.57 71.43 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
450 64.29 35.71 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
420 28.57 71.43 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 2-Michael-Irwin
1100 100.00 0.00 6-Agresta-Murray vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
420 28.57 71.43 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
450 64.29 35.71 8-Owens-Kundus vs 8-Smith-Titzel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 35.71 64.29 1-Boak-Beard vs 8-Smith-Titzel
620 35.71 64.29 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 2-Michael-Irwin
650 92.86 7.14 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
650 92.86 7.14 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
620 35.71 64.29 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
620 35.71 64.29 6-Agresta-Murray vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
620 35.71 64.29 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
620 35.71 64.29 8-Owens-Kundus vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 35.71 64.29 1-Boak-Beard vs 8-Smith-Titzel
110 7.14 92.86 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 2-Michael-Irwin
90 35.71 64.29 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
100 92.86 7.14 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
90 64.29 35.71 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
100 92.86 7.14 6-Agresta-Murray vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
110 7.14 92.86 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
90 64.29 35.71 8-Owens-Kundus vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 14.29 85.71 1-Boak-Beard vs 8-Smith-Titzel
100 0.00 100.00 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 2-Michael-Irwin
100 35.71 64.29 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
130 78.57 21.43 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
130 78.57 21.43 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
100 35.71 64.29 6-Agresta-Murray vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
130 78.57 21.43 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
130 78.57 21.43 8-Owens-Kundus vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 57.14 42.86 1-Boak-Beard vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
200 0.00 100.00 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
170 85.71 14.29 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
140 71.43 28.57 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
100 21.43 78.57 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 8-Smith-Titzel
100 21.43 78.57 6-Agresta-Murray vs 2-Michael-Irwin
100 42.86 57.14 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
300 100.00 0.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 35.71 64.29 1-Boak-Beard vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
150 85.71 14.29 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
300 71.43 28.57 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
460 0.00 100.00 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
430 35.71 64.29 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 8-Smith-Titzel
430 35.71 64.29 6-Agresta-Murray vs 2-Michael-Irwin
430 35.71 64.29 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
50 100.00 0.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.14 92.86 1-Boak-Beard vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
170 28.57 71.43 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
140 57.14 42.86 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
100 92.86 7.14 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
100 92.86 7.14 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 8-Smith-Titzel
140 57.14 42.86 6-Agresta-Murray vs 2-Michael-Irwin
140 57.14 42.86 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
620 7.14 92.86 8-Owens-Kundus vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 71.43 28.57 1-Boak-Beard vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
140 100.00 0.00 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 8-Smith-Titzel
150 35.71 64.29 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 2-Michael-Irwin
180 14.29 85.71 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
150 35.71 64.29 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
100 85.71 14.29 6-Agresta-Murray vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
130 57.14 42.86 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
630 0.00 100.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
150 57.14 42.86 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 8-Smith-Titzel
140 71.43 28.57 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 2-Michael-Irwin
420 14.29 85.71 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
430 0.00 100.00 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
400 35.71 64.29 6-Agresta-Murray vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
50 85.71 14.29 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
400 35.71 64.29 8-Owens-Kundus vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 64.29 35.71 1-Boak-Beard vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
100 28.57 71.43 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 8-Smith-Titzel
200 0.00 100.00 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 2-Michael-Irwin
100 28.57 71.43 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
50 64.29 35.71 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
100 28.57 71.43 6-Agresta-Murray vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
150 85.71 14.29 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
500 100.00 0.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 14.29 85.71 1-Boak-Beard vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
120 85.71 14.29 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
120 85.71 14.29 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
200 50.00 50.00 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
200 50.00 50.00 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
620 28.57 71.43 6-Agresta-Murray vs 8-Smith-Titzel
680 0.00 100.00 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 2-Michael-Irwin
120 85.71 14.29 8-Owens-Kundus vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 21.43 78.57 1-Boak-Beard vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
480 71.43 28.57 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
480 71.43 28.57 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
500 0.00 100.00 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
480 71.43 28.57 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
450 21.43 78.57 6-Agresta-Murray vs 8-Smith-Titzel
480 71.43 28.57 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 2-Michael-Irwin
480 71.43 28.57 8-Owens-Kundus vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 100.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
200 28.57 71.43 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
200 28.57 71.43 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
200 28.57 71.43 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
620 78.57 21.43 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
620 78.57 21.43 6-Agresta-Murray vs 8-Smith-Titzel
620 78.57 21.43 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 2-Michael-Irwin
620 78.57 21.43 8-Owens-Kundus vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 28.57 71.43 1-Boak-Beard vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
150 85.71 14.29 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
150 85.71 14.29 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 8-Smith-Titzel
120 50.00 50.00 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 2-Michael-Irwin
200 7.14 92.86 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
200 7.14 92.86 6-Agresta-Murray vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
150 85.71 14.29 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
120 50.00 50.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 57.14 42.86 1-Boak-Beard vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
110 57.14 42.86 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
110 57.14 42.86 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 8-Smith-Titzel
110 57.14 42.86 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 2-Michael-Irwin
50 0.00 100.00 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
90 14.29 85.71 6-Agresta-Murray vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
110 57.14 42.86 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
150 100.00 0.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 71.43 28.57 1-Boak-Beard vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
110 14.29 85.71 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
50 71.43 28.57 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 8-Smith-Titzel
90 28.57 71.43 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 2-Michael-Irwin
50 71.43 28.57 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
50 71.43 28.57 6-Agresta-Murray vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
120 0.00 100.00 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
50 71.43 28.57 8-Owens-Kundus vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 78.57 21.43 1-Boak-Beard vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
450 35.71 64.29 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
230 0.00 100.00 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
450 35.71 64.29 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
480 78.57 21.43 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
480 78.57 21.43 6-Agresta-Murray vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
480 78.57 21.43 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 8-Smith-Titzel
420 14.29 85.71 8-Owens-Kundus vs 2-Michael-Irwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 57.14 42.86 1-Boak-Beard vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
630 14.29 85.71 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
620 57.14 42.86 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
630 14.29 85.71 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
620 57.14 42.86 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
200 100.00 0.00 6-Agresta-Murray vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
630 14.29 85.71 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 8-Smith-Titzel
170 85.71 14.29 8-Owens-Kundus vs 2-Michael-Irwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 100.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
150 14.29 85.71 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
50 64.29 35.71 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
50 64.29 35.71 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
120 42.86 57.14 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
90 92.86 7.14 6-Agresta-Murray vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
130 28.57 71.43 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 8-Smith-Titzel
90 92.86 7.14 8-Owens-Kundus vs 2-Michael-Irwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 0.00 100.00 1-Boak-Beard vs 2-Michael-Irwin
50 28.57 71.43 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
50 28.57 71.43 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
200 85.71 14.29 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 8-Smith-Titzel
130 57.14 42.86 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
50 28.57 71.43 6-Agresta-Murray vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
140 71.43 28.57 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
420 100.00 0.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 42.86 57.14 1-Boak-Beard vs 2-Michael-Irwin
630 71.43 28.57 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
100 28.57 71.43 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
630 71.43 28.57 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 8-Smith-Titzel
200 14.29 85.71 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
630 71.43 28.57 6-Agresta-Murray vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
300 0.00 100.00 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
660 100.00 0.00 8-Owens-Kundus vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 28.57 71.43 1-Boak-Beard vs 2-Michael-Irwin
480 28.57 71.43 2-Rafferty-Kreps vs 4-Sobota-Sobota
480 28.57 71.43 3-Schaffer-Schaffer vs 6-Murray-Tentinger
480 28.57 71.43 4-Kramer-Goldthwait vs 8-Smith-Titzel
450 85.71 14.29 5-Cooksey-Cooksey vs 3-Roberts-Roberts
480 28.57 71.43 6-Agresta-Murray vs 5-Fishbeck-Carter
450 85.71 14.29 7-Singer-Mayberry vs 7-Amstutz-Geier
450 85.71 14.29 8-Owens-Kundus vs 1-Goldthwait-Goldthwait
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:139550 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Barton Charles Smith A NE . . | . . . 45.19
2 Joanne Ende Wayne Wagamon C . . . | . . . 44.07
3 Betty Motsch Judith Lyons C . . . | . . 2 45.93 0.53(SC)
4 Doris Kirsch Jim Davis B . . . | . 3 . 47.41 0.64(SB)
5 Mary Tseng Jeffrey Tseng C . . . | . . . 45.19
6 Tonia Barbaro Stephen Dylewski B . . . | . . . 44.44
7 Jane Yusavage Tom Yusavage C 6 3 1 | 3 1 1 57.41 1.66(OB)
8 Francis Tseng Steven Grzegorzewski A 2 . . | 1 . . 66.30 2.87(OA)
9 Peggy Weibel Rick Klapthor B . . . | . . . 40.37
10 Lori Benacci Judie Lamberton A . . . | 5 . . 50.74 0.37(SA)
11 Bernice Auell Stephen Faluszczak B . . . | 4 2 . 51.48 0.89(SB)
12 Shirley Irish Lois DiPlacido A 5 . . | 2 . . 61.48 1.28(SA)
Totals 600.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 20.00 80.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
100 20.00 80.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
100 80.00 20.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
50 60.00 40.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
100 20.00 80.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
110 100.00 0.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 1-Barton-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
100 70.00 30.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
100 70.00 30.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
90 10.00 90.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
50 40.00 60.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
90 10.00 90.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 1-Barton-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 20.00 80.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
120 20.00 80.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
120 20.00 80.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
180 100.00 0.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
150 70.00 30.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
150 70.00 30.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 1-Barton-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
670 0.00 100.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
100 60.00 40.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
200 20.00 80.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
170 80.00 20.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
90 40.00 60.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
650 100.00 0.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 60.00 40.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
630 0.00 100.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
660 60.00 40.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
660 60.00 40.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
660 60.00 40.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
660 60.00 40.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 100.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
140 20.00 80.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
100 100.00 0.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
110 60.00 40.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
110 60.00 40.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
110 60.00 40.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 60.00 40.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
140 90.00 10.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
800 20.00 80.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
140 90.00 10.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
400 40.00 60.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
1100 0.00 100.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 60.00 40.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
90 40.00 60.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
100 90.00 10.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
430 0.00 100.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
110 20.00 80.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
100 90.00 10.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 100.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
PASS 90.00 10.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
PASS 90.00 10.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
100 20.00 80.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
90 40.00 60.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
80 60.00 40.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
140 60.00 40.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 1-Barton-Smith
140 60.00 40.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
170 20.00 80.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
100 100.00 0.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
140 60.00 40.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 40.00 60.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
100 0.00 100.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 1-Barton-Smith
50 40.00 60.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
90 90.00 10.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
90 90.00 10.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
50 40.00 60.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 50.00 50.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
430 50.00 50.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 1-Barton-Smith
430 50.00 50.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
430 50.00 50.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
460 0.00 100.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
400 100.00 0.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 60.00 40.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
720 10.00 90.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
690 60.00 40.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
690 60.00 40.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
720 10.00 90.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
100 100.00 0.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 20.00 80.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
130 20.00 80.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
110 60.00 40.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
100 80.00 20.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
130 20.00 80.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
140 100.00 0.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.00 90.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
90 50.00 50.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
100 80.00 20.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
90 50.00 50.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
100 10.00 90.00 9-Weibel-Klapthor vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
110 100.00 0.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 50.00 50.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
430 50.00 50.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
430 50.00 50.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
430 50.00 50.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
430 50.00 50.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
430 50.00 50.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 30.00 70.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
90 30.00 70.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
120 70.00 30.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
50 0.00 100.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
150 100.00 0.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
120 70.00 30.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 20.00 80.00 1-Barton-Smith vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
50 80.00 20.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
200 20.00 80.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
150 100.00 0.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
90 60.00 40.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
200 20.00 80.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 40.00 60.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
630 10.00 90.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 1-Barton-Smith
630 10.00 90.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
140 70.00 30.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
140 70.00 30.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
200 100.00 0.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 50.00 50.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
130 80.00 20.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 1-Barton-Smith
400 20.00 80.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
100 100.00 0.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
620 0.00 100.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
200 50.00 50.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 40.00 60.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
630 40.00 60.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 1-Barton-Smith
200 0.00 100.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
660 90.00 10.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
660 90.00 10.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
630 40.00 60.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 7-Yusavage-Yusavage
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 60.00 40.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
200 60.00 40.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
140 0.00 100.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
170 20.00 80.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
450 100.00 0.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 1-Barton-Smith
200 60.00 40.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
110 50.00 50.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
110 50.00 50.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
100 100.00 0.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
110 50.00 50.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 1-Barton-Smith
200 0.00 100.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 3-Motsch-Lyons vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
450 30.00 70.00 6-Barbaro-Dylewski vs 2-Ende-Wagamon
50 80.00 20.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 5-Tseng-Tseng
450 30.00 70.00 10-Benacci-Lamberton vs 4-Kirsch-Davis
450 30.00 70.00 11-Auell-Faluszczak vs 1-Barton-Smith
450 30.00 70.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 40.00 60.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
630 10.00 90.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 1-Barton-Smith
200 100.00 0.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
630 10.00 90.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
150 60.00 40.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
110 80.00 20.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 20.00 80.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
660 0.00 100.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 1-Barton-Smith
150 70.00 30.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
150 70.00 30.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
150 70.00 30.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
150 70.00 30.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 2-Ende-Wagamon vs 11-Auell-Faluszczak
50 40.00 60.00 4-Kirsch-Davis vs 1-Barton-Smith
50 40.00 60.00 5-Tseng-Tseng vs 10-Benacci-Lamberton
110 80.00 20.00 7-Yusavage-Yusavage vs 3-Motsch-Lyons
140 100.00 0.00 8-Tseng-Grzegorzewski vs 6-Barbaro-Dylewski
50 40.00 60.00 12-Irish-DiPlacido vs 9-Weibel-Klapthor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: R
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:132738 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Samarco James Wheeler A 3 . . | 1 . . 59.38 2.06(OA)
2 Herman Feldman Philippe Westreich B . . . | . . . 50.00
3 Tim Glass Larry Puntureri C . . 2 | 3 2 1 53.13 1.06(OC)
4 Marshall Baum George Cross B . 4 . | 2 1 . 57.29 1.12(SB)
5 Virginia Evanko Hazel Allen C . . . | . . . 42.71
6 Lois Porter David Ruppert B . . . | . . . 37.50
8 Patsy Bachman Jean Brackett B . . . | . . . 50.00
Totals 350.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 1.50 4-Baum-Cross vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
460 2.00 0.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 5-Evanko-Allen
50 0.50 1.50 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 1.00 4-Baum-Cross vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
100 2.00 0.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 5-Evanko-Allen
300 0.00 2.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 1.00 4-Baum-Cross vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
110 0.00 2.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 5-Evanko-Allen
80 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 2.00 0.00 4-Baum-Cross vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
600 0.50 1.50 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 5-Evanko-Allen
600 0.50 1.50 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 0.50 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 4-Baum-Cross
170 1.50 0.50 5-Evanko-Allen vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
430 0.00 2.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 1.00 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 4-Baum-Cross
650 0.00 2.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
200 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 2.00 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 4-Baum-Cross
140 2.00 0.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
170 1.00 1.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 2.00 0.00 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 4-Baum-Cross
170 1.00 1.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
430 0.00 2.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 5-Evanko-Allen
110 2.00 0.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 4-Baum-Cross
100 1.00 1.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 5-Evanko-Allen
100 1.00 1.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 4-Baum-Cross
140 0.00 2.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 1.50 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 5-Evanko-Allen
150 0.50 1.50 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 4-Baum-Cross
120 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 1.00 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 5-Evanko-Allen
100 0.00 2.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 4-Baum-Cross
150 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 0.50 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
200 1.50 0.50 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
100 0.00 2.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 4-Baum-Cross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 2.00 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
100 2.00 0.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
170 1.00 1.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 4-Baum-Cross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 1.00 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
100 2.00 0.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
80 0.00 2.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 4-Baum-Cross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.50 1.50 2-Feldman-Westreich vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
600 2.00 0.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
630 0.50 1.50 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 4-Baum-Cross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 1.00 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
400 0.00 2.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
50 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 5-Evanko-Allen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 2.00 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
170 2.00 0.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
200 1.00 1.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 5-Evanko-Allen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
640 2.00 0.00 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
720 1.00 1.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
800 0.00 2.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 5-Evanko-Allen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 1-Samarco-Wheeler vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
140 0.00 2.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
200 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 5-Evanko-Allen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 0.00 2.00 4-Baum-Cross vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
510 1.50 0.50 5-Evanko-Allen vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
510 1.50 0.50 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 4-Baum-Cross vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
100 0.00 2.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
50 1.00 1.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 1.00 1.00 4-Baum-Cross vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
300 0.00 2.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
300 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 1.00 4-Baum-Cross vs 3-Glass-Puntureri
490 0.00 2.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
200 2.00 0.00 8-Bachman-Brackett vs 6-Porter-Ruppert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 0.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
150 0.50 1.50 5-Evanko-Allen vs 4-Baum-Cross
150 0.50 1.50 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 0.00 2.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
300 2.00 0.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 4-Baum-Cross
100 1.00 1.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
450 0.00 2.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 4-Baum-Cross
100 1.50 0.50 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 1.00 3-Glass-Puntureri vs 1-Samarco-Wheeler
140 1.00 1.00 5-Evanko-Allen vs 4-Baum-Cross
140 1.00 1.00 6-Porter-Ruppert vs 2-Feldman-Westreich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253997 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jane Romal Mary Ann Byers C . . . | . . . 36.51
2 Joan Rose Christine Urbanek A 1 . . | 1 . . 64.88 3.67(OA)
3 Alexander Kowal Elbert HargesheimerIII A . . . | . . . 51.58
4 John Bielinski Ginny Panaro B . . . | . 2 . 50.64 0.69(SB)
5 Diane Bielinski Mark Pascale B . . . | . . . 35.26
6 William Rushmore Saleh Fetouh A . . . | 3 . . 51.79 0.75(SA)
7 Jeffrey Bender Richard Cramer-Benjami C 6 3 1 | 2 1 1 57.93 1.42(OB)
8 Robert Olin Christy Kellogg A . . . | . . . 50.40
Totals 398.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
140 0.50 2.50 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
140 0.50 2.50 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
130 3.00 0.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 1-Romal-Byers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 2.50 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
50 3.00 0.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
100 2.00 1.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
140 0.50 2.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 1-Romal-Byers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
100 1.00 2.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
100 1.00 2.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
140 3.00 0.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 1-Romal-Byers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
110 1.00 2.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
200 0.00 3.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
90 3.00 0.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 1-Romal-Byers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 3.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
120 1.00 2.00 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 1-Romal-Byers
600 2.50 0.50 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
600 2.50 0.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 0.50 2.50 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
680 2.50 0.50 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 1-Romal-Byers
680 2.50 0.50 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
710 0.50 2.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 0.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
100 1.50 1.50 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 1-Romal-Byers
100 1.50 1.50 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
300 0.00 3.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 0.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
50 0.00 3.00 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 1-Romal-Byers
140 1.00 2.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
170 2.00 1.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
680 0.00 3.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
170 2.00 1.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 1-Romal-Byers
630 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 1.50 1.50 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
690 0.00 3.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
100 3.00 0.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 1-Romal-Byers
660 1.50 1.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 1.00 2.00 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
1010 2.50 0.50 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
1010 2.50 0.50 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 1-Romal-Byers
450 0.00 3.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
100 0.00 3.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
110 3.00 0.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 1-Romal-Byers
90 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 1-Romal-Byers vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
100 1.00 2.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
600 3.00 0.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
150 2.00 1.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 2.50 1-Romal-Byers vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
140 0.50 2.50 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
50 2.00 1.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
140 3.00 0.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 2.00 1-Romal-Byers vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
170 2.50 0.50 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
590 0.00 3.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
170 2.50 0.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 1.00 2.00 1-Romal-Byers vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
690 0.00 3.00 5-Bielinski-Pascale vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
630 2.00 1.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
600 3.00 0.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 2.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
180 3.00 0.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 1-Romal-Byers
420 1.00 2.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
420 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
130 2.50 0.50 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 1-Romal-Byers
100 1.00 2.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
130 2.50 0.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 0.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
200 2.00 1.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 1-Romal-Byers
100 0.00 3.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
PASS 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 0.50 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
790 0.00 3.00 6-Rushmore-Fetouh vs 1-Romal-Byers
200 2.50 0.50 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
620 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 0.00 1-Romal-Byers vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
150 1.00 2.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
150 1.00 2.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
150 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 0.50 1-Romal-Byers vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
300 0.00 3.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
140 1.00 2.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
100 2.50 0.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 3.00 0.00 1-Romal-Byers vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
170 1.00 2.00 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
170 1.00 2.00 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
170 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 3.00 1-Romal-Byers vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
450 2.50 0.50 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII vs 4-Bielinski-Panaro
450 2.50 0.50 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin vs 2-Rose-Urbanek
170 1.00 2.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 2.50 1-Romal-Byers vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
170 2.00 1.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
400 3.00 0.00 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
150 0.50 2.50 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 3.00 1-Romal-Byers vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
100 3.00 0.00 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
140 1.00 2.00 4-Bielinski-Panaro vs 5-Bielinski-Pascale
120 2.00 1.00 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 1-Romal-Byers vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
420 2.83 0.17 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
90 0.17 2.83 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.17 0.83 1-Romal-Byers vs 3-Kowal-HargesheimerIII
140 2.17 0.83 2-Rose-Urbanek vs 6-Rushmore-Fetouh
170 0.17 2.83 8-Olin-Kellogg vs 7-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:264796 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Fear Chuck Ladiha B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 59.52 2.75(OA)
2 Kitty Curto Donna Largent B 4 2 . | 2 2 . 58.93 1.90(OB)
3 Mike Creager Jake Agregado A 5 . . | 3 . . 58.33 1.16(OA)
4 Charles Wen David Sah C . . . | . . 1 44.05 0.65(SC)
5 William Toler Ann Kostell C . . . | . . . 42.86
6 Shirley Burke Susan Craney A . . . | . . . 43.45
7 Frances Mulkins Sharon Bilek B . 5 . | . . . 55.36 0.80(OB)
8 Irene Toth Arlene Saloka B . . . | . . . 37.50
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 2.50 0.50 4-Wen-Sah vs 2-Curto-Largent
1020 2.50 0.50 6-Burke-Craney vs 5-Toler-Kostell
520 1.00 2.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 3-Creager-Agregado
490 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.50 2.50 4-Wen-Sah vs 2-Curto-Largent
600 0.50 2.50 6-Burke-Craney vs 5-Toler-Kostell
660 3.00 0.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 3-Creager-Agregado
630 2.00 1.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 1.50 4-Wen-Sah vs 2-Curto-Largent
110 3.00 0.00 6-Burke-Craney vs 5-Toler-Kostell
90 1.50 1.50 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 3-Creager-Agregado
50 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 1.00 4-Wen-Sah vs 2-Curto-Largent
100 1.00 2.00 6-Burke-Craney vs 5-Toler-Kostell
100 0.00 3.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 3-Creager-Agregado
200 3.00 0.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 4-Wen-Sah
110 2.00 1.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 3-Creager-Agregado
140 3.00 0.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 6-Burke-Craney
PASS 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 2-Curto-Largent
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 0.00 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 4-Wen-Sah
110 1.00 2.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 3-Creager-Agregado
110 1.00 2.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 6-Burke-Craney
110 1.00 2.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 2-Curto-Largent
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 2.50 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 4-Wen-Sah
650 3.00 0.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 3-Creager-Agregado
620 2.00 1.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 6-Burke-Craney
200 0.50 2.50 8-Toth-Saloka vs 2-Curto-Largent
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.50 1.50 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 4-Wen-Sah
240 0.00 3.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 3-Creager-Agregado
50 3.00 0.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 6-Burke-Craney
120 1.50 1.50 8-Toth-Saloka vs 2-Curto-Largent
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 2.00 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
490 3.00 0.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 5-Toler-Kostell
460 2.00 1.00 6-Burke-Craney vs 4-Wen-Sah
50 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 3-Creager-Agregado
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 2.00 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
170 1.00 2.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 5-Toler-Kostell
100 3.00 0.00 6-Burke-Craney vs 4-Wen-Sah
170 1.00 2.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 3-Creager-Agregado
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.00 3.00 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
400 2.00 1.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 5-Toler-Kostell
400 2.00 1.00 6-Burke-Craney vs 4-Wen-Sah
400 2.00 1.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 3-Creager-Agregado
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 0.50 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
50 1.00 2.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 5-Toler-Kostell
100 2.50 0.50 6-Burke-Craney vs 4-Wen-Sah
90 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 3-Creager-Agregado
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
170 2.00 1.00 3-Creager-Agregado vs 6-Burke-Craney
200 3.00 0.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 5-Toler-Kostell
100 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 4-Wen-Sah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
450 3.00 0.00 3-Creager-Agregado vs 6-Burke-Craney
170 1.00 2.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 5-Toler-Kostell
420 2.00 1.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 4-Wen-Sah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 0.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
140 1.50 1.50 3-Creager-Agregado vs 6-Burke-Craney
140 1.50 1.50 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 5-Toler-Kostell
90 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 4-Wen-Sah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 2.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
650 1.00 2.00 3-Creager-Agregado vs 6-Burke-Craney
620 3.00 0.00 7-Mulkins-Bilek vs 5-Toler-Kostell
650 1.00 2.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 4-Wen-Sah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 0.50 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 6-Burke-Craney
140 2.50 0.50 3-Creager-Agregado vs 2-Curto-Largent
50 0.00 3.00 4-Wen-Sah vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
110 1.00 2.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 5-Toler-Kostell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 0.50 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 6-Burke-Craney
50 2.50 0.50 3-Creager-Agregado vs 2-Curto-Largent
430 0.00 3.00 4-Wen-Sah vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
400 1.00 2.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 5-Toler-Kostell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
530 3.00 0.00 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 6-Burke-Craney
50 1.00 2.00 3-Creager-Agregado vs 2-Curto-Largent
200 2.00 1.00 4-Wen-Sah vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
140 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 5-Toler-Kostell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 0.50 1-Fear-Ladiha vs 6-Burke-Craney
1440 0.50 2.50 3-Creager-Agregado vs 2-Curto-Largent
1440 0.50 2.50 4-Wen-Sah vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
100 2.50 0.50 8-Toth-Saloka vs 5-Toler-Kostell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1390 3.00 0.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
300 1.00 2.00 4-Wen-Sah vs 3-Creager-Agregado
100 0.00 3.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
640 2.00 1.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 6-Burke-Craney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1510 3.00 0.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
510 1.00 2.00 4-Wen-Sah vs 3-Creager-Agregado
980 2.00 1.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
480 0.00 3.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 6-Burke-Craney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 1.50 2-Curto-Largent vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
630 1.50 1.50 4-Wen-Sah vs 3-Creager-Agregado
600 0.00 3.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
660 3.00 0.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 6-Burke-Craney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 3.00 0.00 2-Curto-Largent vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
450 1.00 2.00 4-Wen-Sah vs 3-Creager-Agregado
450 1.00 2.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
450 1.00 2.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 6-Burke-Craney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 1.50 3-Creager-Agregado vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
630 1.50 1.50 5-Toler-Kostell vs 4-Wen-Sah
630 1.50 1.50 6-Burke-Craney vs 2-Curto-Largent
630 1.50 1.50 8-Toth-Saloka vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 0.00 3-Creager-Agregado vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
100 1.00 2.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 4-Wen-Sah
100 1.00 2.00 6-Burke-Craney vs 2-Curto-Largent
100 1.00 2.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.50 2.50 3-Creager-Agregado vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
130 0.50 2.50 5-Toler-Kostell vs 4-Wen-Sah
100 2.50 0.50 6-Burke-Craney vs 2-Curto-Largent
100 2.50 0.50 8-Toth-Saloka vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 3-Creager-Agregado vs 1-Fear-Ladiha
620 3.00 0.00 5-Toler-Kostell vs 4-Wen-Sah
50 0.00 3.00 6-Burke-Craney vs 2-Curto-Largent
300 2.00 1.00 8-Toth-Saloka vs 7-Mulkins-Bilek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:126714 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ed Lechner Jennifer Reynolds C 5/6 5/6 5/6 | 3 3 . 53.27 0.67(OA)
2 Alicia Kolipinski Allan Dickman C . . . | . . . 50.30
3 Carolyn Siracuse Henry Chudy B . . . | . . . 40.48
4 Ron Fill Chuck Heimerl C . . . | . . . 39.58
5 Edna Fill Nancy Acara C . . . | . . . 42.56
6 Mike Taeger Vincent Taeger C 4 4 4 | 2 2 2 55.65 1.01(OA)
7 Joyce Kindt Jan O'Mara B . . . | . . . 50.00
8 Bill Rich Eugene Nawotniak C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 68.15 2.40(OA)
Totals 399.99
EVENT:Wed Eve Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 11, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1406033 | 06/13/2014 09:09|EVENT CODE:09I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:126714 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 5 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Janet Frisch Frank Schlehr B . . . | . . . 52.98
2 Jack Cukierman Gabe Tannanbaum C . . . | . . . 46.73
3 Bud Eckert John Garrity C 5/6 5/6 5/6 | 3 3 3 53.27 0.67(OA)
4 Robert Lederhouse Paul Morgante C 2 2 2 | 1 1 1 57.14 1.80(OA)
5 Pam Pollock Lance Pollock C . . . | . . . 50.00
6 David Donaldson Dordy Donaldson C . . . | . . . 37.80
7 Sandra Marcussen Anne O'Connor C . . . | . . . 45.83
8 Margaret Rivard Robert Rivard C 3 3 3 | 2 2 2 56.25 1.35(OA)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
50 14.29 85.71 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
420 78.57 21.43 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
420 78.57 21.43 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
50 14.29 85.71 5-Fill-Acara vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
140 50.00 50.00 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
50 14.29 85.71 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
450 100.00 0.00 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 71.43 28.57 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
50 14.29 85.71 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
100 0.00 100.00 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
100 35.71 64.29 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
150 71.43 28.57 5-Fill-Acara vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
100 35.71 64.29 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
150 71.43 28.57 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
200 100.00 0.00 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 35.71 64.29 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
110 71.43 28.57 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
50 35.71 64.29 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
100 0.00 100.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
200 92.86 7.14 5-Fill-Acara vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
50 35.71 64.29 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
50 35.71 64.29 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
200 92.86 7.14 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.14 92.86 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
650 57.14 42.86 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
100 7.14 92.86 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
650 57.14 42.86 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
620 28.57 71.43 5-Fill-Acara vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
680 100.00 0.00 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
650 57.14 42.86 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
660 85.71 14.29 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 42.86 57.14 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
50 85.71 14.29 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
480 14.29 85.71 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
140 57.14 42.86 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
480 14.29 85.71 5-Fill-Acara vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
480 14.29 85.71 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
50 85.71 14.29 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
50 85.71 14.29 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 42.86 57.14 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
500 78.57 21.43 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
300 28.57 71.43 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
1100 100.00 0.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
500 7.14 92.86 5-Fill-Acara vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
500 78.57 21.43 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
150 57.14 42.86 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
500 7.14 92.86 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 21.43 78.57 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
110 42.86 57.14 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
100 100.00 0.00 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
300 0.00 100.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
120 21.43 78.57 5-Fill-Acara vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
90 85.71 14.29 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
100 64.29 35.71 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
100 64.29 35.71 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 85.71 14.29 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
140 57.14 42.86 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
150 0.00 100.00 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
50 28.57 71.43 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
50 28.57 71.43 5-Fill-Acara vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
50 28.57 71.43 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
170 71.43 28.57 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
530 100.00 0.00 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 100.00 0.00 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
100 71.43 28.57 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
150 35.71 64.29 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
150 35.71 64.29 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
200 0.00 100.00 5-Fill-Acara vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
150 35.71 64.29 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
150 35.71 64.29 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
400 85.71 14.29 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
680 71.43 28.57 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
680 71.43 28.57 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
1430 21.43 78.57 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
680 71.43 28.57 5-Fill-Acara vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
1430 21.43 78.57 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
1430 21.43 78.57 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
1430 21.43 78.57 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 92.86 7.14 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
420 14.29 85.71 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
170 57.14 42.86 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
170 57.14 42.86 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
200 28.57 71.43 5-Fill-Acara vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
450 0.00 100.00 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
170 57.14 42.86 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
120 92.86 7.14 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 35.71 64.29 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
200 0.00 100.00 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
100 85.71 14.29 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
50 64.29 35.71 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
150 14.29 85.71 5-Fill-Acara vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
150 100.00 0.00 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
50 64.29 35.71 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
110 35.71 64.29 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 28.57 71.43 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
100 71.43 28.57 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
110 85.71 14.29 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
790 0.00 100.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
100 50.00 50.00 5-Fill-Acara vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
100 50.00 50.00 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
200 14.29 85.71 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
500 100.00 0.00 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 35.71 64.29 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
400 71.43 28.57 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
110 57.14 42.86 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
50 35.71 64.29 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
100 7.14 92.86 5-Fill-Acara vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
430 92.86 7.14 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
100 7.14 92.86 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
430 92.86 7.14 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 71.43 28.57 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
630 92.86 7.14 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
200 21.43 78.57 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
200 21.43 78.57 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
630 92.86 7.14 5-Fill-Acara vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
200 21.43 78.57 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
110 57.14 42.86 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
200 21.43 78.57 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 78.57 21.43 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
150 28.57 71.43 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
600 14.29 85.71 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
630 0.00 100.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
130 42.86 57.14 5-Fill-Acara vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
100 78.57 21.43 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
100 78.57 21.43 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
100 78.57 21.43 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 92.86 7.14 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
400 50.00 50.00 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
430 7.14 92.86 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
400 50.00 50.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
400 50.00 50.00 5-Fill-Acara vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
400 50.00 50.00 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
430 7.14 92.86 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
150 92.86 7.14 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 28.57 71.43 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
620 100.00 0.00 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
600 64.29 35.71 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
400 0.00 100.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
600 64.29 35.71 5-Fill-Acara vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
600 64.29 35.71 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
50 14.29 85.71 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
600 64.29 35.71 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 100.00 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
140 14.29 85.71 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
90 35.71 64.29 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
200 100.00 0.00 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
50 57.14 42.86 5-Fill-Acara vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
100 85.71 14.29 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
90 71.43 28.57 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
90 35.71 64.29 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 100.00 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
630 85.71 14.29 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
200 28.57 71.43 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
200 28.57 71.43 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
200 28.57 71.43 5-Fill-Acara vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
660 100.00 0.00 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
100 57.14 42.86 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
130 71.43 28.57 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 42.86 57.14 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
110 92.86 7.14 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
500 0.00 100.00 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
110 92.86 7.14 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
450 21.43 78.57 5-Fill-Acara vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
450 21.43 78.57 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
100 64.29 35.71 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
100 64.29 35.71 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 92.86 7.14 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
620 0.00 100.00 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
100 92.86 7.14 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
170 21.43 78.57 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
140 57.14 42.86 5-Fill-Acara vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
140 57.14 42.86 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
170 21.43 78.57 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
140 57.14 42.86 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 100.00 0.00 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
100 0.00 100.00 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
200 28.57 71.43 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
620 42.86 57.14 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
650 71.43 28.57 5-Fill-Acara vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
650 71.43 28.57 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
650 71.43 28.57 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
110 14.29 85.71 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 21.43 78.57 1-Lechner-Reynolds vs 2-Cukierman-Tannanbaum
150 21.43 78.57 2-Kolipinski-Dickman vs 4-Lederhouse-Morgante
150 21.43 78.57 3-Siracuse-Chudy vs 6-Donaldson-Donaldson
150 21.43 78.57 4-Fill-Heimerl vs 8-Rivard-Rivard
100 85.71 14.29 5-Fill-Acara vs 3-Eckert-Garrity
140 57.14 42.86 6-Taeger-Taeger vs 5-Pollock-Pollock
100 100.00 0.00 7-Kindt-O'Mara vs 7-Marcussen-O'Connor
110 71.43 28.57 8-Rich-Nawotniak vs 1-Frisch-Schlehr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Wednesday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 3.83 Mary Virginia Kundus, Poland OH
2 3.83 Betty Owens, Youngstown OH
3 3.67 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
4 3.67 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
5 2.87 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
6 2.87 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
7 2.75 Chuck Ladiha, Vermilion OH
8 2.75 Barbara Fear, Cleveland OH
9 2.40 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
10 2.40 Bill Rich, Buffalo NY
11 2.21 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
12 2.21 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
13 2.06 John Samarco, Youngstown OH
14 2.06 James Wheeler, Edinburg PA
15 1.90 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
16 1.90 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
17 1.80 Paul Morgante, Buffalo NY
18 1.80 Robert Lederhouse, Lockport NY
19 1.66 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
20 1.66 Tom Yusavage, Edinboro PA
21 1.62 Maureen Irwin, Youngstown OH
22 1.62 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
23 1.42 Jeffrey Bender, Ransomville NY
24 1.42 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Wheatfield NY
25 1.35 Robert Rivard, East Amherst NY
26 1.35 Margaret Rivard, Tonawanda NY
27 1.28 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
28 1.28 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
29 1.24 J Geier, Struthers OH
30 1.24 Jack Amstutz, Canfield OH
31 1.16 Mike Creager, Brecksville OH
32 1.16 Jake Agregado, Lakewood OH
33 1.12 George Cross, New Castle PA
34 1.12 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
35 1.06 Tim Glass, Bessemer PA
36 1.06 Larry Puntureri, New Castle PA
37 1.05 Pasquale Agresta, Struthers OH
38 1.05 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
39 1.01 Vincent Taeger, West Seneca NY
40 1.01 Mike Taeger, Amherst NY
41 0.91 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
42 0.91 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
43 0.89 Stephen Faluszczak, Erie PA
44 0.89 Bernice Auell, Saegertown PA
45 0.80 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
46 0.80 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
47 0.75 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
48 0.75 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
49 0.69 John Bielinski, W Seneca NY
50 0.69 Ginny Panaro, Snyder NY
51 0.68 Mike Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
52 0.68 Robert Kramer, Poland OH
53 0.67 Bud Eckert, Buffalo NY
54 0.67 Jennifer Reynolds, Tonawanda NY
55 0.67 John Garrity, Buffalo NY
56 0.67 Ed Lechner, San Jose CA
57 0.65 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
58 0.65 David Sah, Strongsville OH
59 0.64 Jim Davis, Erie PA
60 0.64 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
61 0.60 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
62 0.60 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
63 0.53 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
64 0.53 Betty Motsch, Erie PA
65 0.37 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
66 0.37 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
Total Masterpoints reported: 92.62
Players selected: 66 out of 134
Return to Top
District 5 Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Wednesday Evening)
1 23.43 Gerrie Littmann, Pittsburgh PA
2 19.25 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
3 18.23 Elizabeth Clark, East Aurora NY
4 15.83 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
5 12.43 Helen McKinney, Pittsburgh PA
6 11.61 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
7 11.57 Marvin Rulin, Pittsburgh PA
8 11.24 Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA
9 11.24 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
10 11.00 Phyllis Silver, Pittsburgh PA
11 10.90 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
12 10.87 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
13 10.33 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
14 9.44 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
15 9.30 Joseph Bernot, Elizabeth PA
16 8.86 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
17 8.73 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
18 8.63 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
19 8.58 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
20 8.28 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
21 7.92 James Quigley, Pittsburgh PA
22 7.70 David Kozloff, Pittsburgh PA
23 7.65 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
24 7.65 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
25 7.36 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
26 7.21 Suzan Lordi, Sewickley PA
27 7.17 Thomas Morris, Jefferson Hills PA
28 7.13 Marjorie Mazer, Pittsburgh PA
29 7.13 Russell Kalbrunner, Olmsted Falls OH
30 7.13 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
31 6.98 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
32 6.84 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
33 6.80 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
34 6.77 Martin Pieterse, Lancaster NY
35 6.75 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
36 6.47 Charles Smith, Erie PA
37 6.44 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
38 6.42 Stanley Kozlowski, Clarence NY
39 6.42 John Toy, Buffalo NY
40 6.00 Loaettis Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
41 6.00 Jennifer Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
42 5.67 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
43 5.67 Jean Livingston, Johnstown PA
44 5.53 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
45 5.53 Patricia Lakeman, Lackawanna NY
46 5.50 Jack Shapiro, Beachwood OH
47 5.45 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
48 5.39 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
49 5.38 Gary Wire, Oakdale PA
50 5.35 Judy Collins, Greensburg PA
51 5.35 Ernest Collins, Greensburg PA
52 5.31 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
53 5.23 James Breckel, Rocky River OH
54 5.19 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
55 5.02 Betty Owens, Youngstown OH
56 5.02 Mary Virginia Kundus, Poland OH
57 5.00 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
58 5.00 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
59 4.96 Nancy Kessler, West Seneca NY
60 4.91 Mary Jo Kintz, North Canton OH
61 4.84 Paula Kotowski, Williamsville NY
62 4.75 Mary Terrana, West Seneca NY
63 4.75 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
64 4.58 Barbara Marinak, Bellwood PA
65 4.58 Charles Kelley, Olmsted Twp OH
66 4.58 Dick Bell, Parma Heights OH
67 4.58 Othella Anderson, Bellwood PA
68 4.56 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
69 4.50 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
70 4.50 Elmer Dewitt, Cuyahoga Falls OH
71 4.49 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
72 4.49 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
73 4.47 Barbara Weinstein, Pittsburgh PA
74 4.35 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
75 4.22 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
76 4.22 William Kintz, North Canton OH
77 4.19 Celine Murray, Williamsville NY
78 4.19 Walter Olszewski, N Tonawanda NY
79 4.17 Mike Silverman, Williamsville NY
80 4.13 Vincent Pesce, North Tonawanda NY
81 4.13 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
82 4.13 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
83 4.09 Joan Zakor, Pittsburgh PA
84 4.03 Joseph Rooney, Hamburg NY
85 4.03 Sandra Brand, Pittsburgh PA
86 4.00 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
87 3.96 Mary Ann Morell, Cleveland OH
88 3.96 Mary Mitchell, Berea OH
89 3.93 Joanne Zambroski, Pittsburgh PA
90 3.88 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
91 3.79 Pete Bowen, Fresno OH
92 3.79 Steve Eisner, Pittsburgh PA
93 3.79 Don Westfall, Wooster OH
94 3.79 Allen Harper,
95 3.68 Susan Loveman, Shaker Heights OH
96 3.68 Arlene Loveman, Palm Beach FL
97 3.67 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
98 3.67 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
99 3.66 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
100 3.66 Richard M. McNeer, Pittsburgh PA
101 3.60 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
102 3.60 Barbara Gelfand, Chagrin Falls OH
103 3.56 Barbara Zink, Olmsted Falls OH
104 3.56 R Meyer, N Ridgeville OH
105 3.44 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
106 3.44 Elaine Kurasiewicz, N Tonawanda NY
107 3.44 Richard Fowkes, Pittsburgh PA
108 3.44 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
109 3.42 Marlene Lowe, Chagrin Falls OH
110 3.39 Dede Kluckhohn, Williamsville NY
111 3.34 Jim Mathis, Clarence NY
112 3.33 Beverly Cassidy, Monroeville PA
113 3.33 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
114 3.33 Mary Illson, Monroeville PA
115 3.33 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
116 3.23 Shirley Cassety, Amherst NY
117 3.23 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
118 3.23 Ross Markello, Amherst NY
119 3.20 Ruth Baum, Olean NY
120 3.18 Paula Salamone, Buffalo NY
121 3.17 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
122 3.17 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
123 3.17 Herman Feldman, Ellwood City PA
124 3.14 Michael Natelson, Pittsburgh PA
125 3.06 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
126 3.03 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
127 3.01 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
128 3.00 Janet Auwerter, Gates Mills OH
129 2.95 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
130 2.93 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
131 2.89 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
132 2.87 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
133 2.87 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
134 2.86 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
135 2.84 Carl McMurtry, Youngstown NY
136 2.84 David Whitt, Lewiston NY
137 2.84 Diana Colabrese, Hollidaysburg PA
138 2.84 Barbara Sobel, Wiloughby Hls OH
139 2.84 Usha Khurana, Snyder NY
140 2.84 Jeannine Fagley, Hollidaysburg PA
141 2.84 H Ronald Helfman, East Amherst NY
142 2.82 Carol Daley-Robson, Johnstown PA
143 2.81 Sondra Cristal, Cleveland OH
144 2.81 Marion Ambus, Novelty OH
145 2.78 Jerry McEntee, North Canton OH
146 2.76 Sidney Easton, Belmont NY
147 2.76 Ruth Bonn, Beachwood OH
148 2.76 Raymond Bonn, Beachwood OH
149 2.76 George Kury, Johnstown PA
150 2.76 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
151 2.75 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
152 2.75 Chuck Ladiha, Vermilion OH
153 2.75 Barbara Fear, Cleveland OH
154 2.70 Sidney Borison, Beachwood OH
155 2.70 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
156 2.69 Adrian Figliotti, Grand Island NY
157 2.68 Rowna Sutin, Pittsburgh PA
158 2.67 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
159 2.67 Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
160 2.63 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
161 2.62 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
162 2.60 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
163 2.59 Cynthia Helfman, East Amherst NY
164 2.58 Marilyn Sultz, Buffalo NY
165 2.58 Carl Hurd, Altoona PA
166 2.58 Marjorie Ajay, Johnstown PA
167 2.58 Jean Green, Altoona PA
168 2.54 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
169 2.53 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
170 2.52 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
171 2.51 Marla Slusky, Pittsburgh PA
172 2.51 Chris Lambie-Hanson, Pittsburgh PA
173 2.50 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
174 2.44 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
175 2.43 Anthony Malpede, New Kensington PA
176 2.42 Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
177 2.42 Tova Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
178 2.41 Maureen Irwin, Youngstown OH
179 2.40 Bill Rich, Buffalo NY
180 2.40 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
181 2.39 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
182 2.39 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
183 2.38 Barbara Fortay, Olean NY
184 2.38 Lloyd Bennett, Olean NY
185 2.37 Jon Wendelken, Akron OH
186 2.37 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
187 2.34 Karen Shipkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
188 2.33 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
189 2.33 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
190 2.33 Mary Michel, Louisville OH
191 2.30 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
192 2.30 Barbara Stroh, Bridgeville PA
193 2.29 Lewis Bernard Jr, Chagrin Falls OH
194 2.27 Jon Oheren, Canfield OH
195 2.27 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
196 2.25 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
197 2.25 William Holt, Sewickley PA
198 2.25 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
199 2.25 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
200 2.25 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
201 2.22 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
202 2.22 Janice Phillips, Gibsonia PA
203 2.22 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
204 2.21 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
205 2.20 Madonna Deorio, East Pittsburgh PA
206 2.20 PETER GEIRINGER,
207 2.20 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Wheatfield NY
208 2.19 Sudhakar Rao Perala, Clarence NY
209 2.19 Sidney Pollack, Pittsburgh PA
210 2.19 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
211 2.19 Norman Sindler, Pittsburgh PA
212 2.19 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
213 2.19 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
214 2.18 Graham Whitlow, Murrysville PA
215 2.17 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
216 2.16 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
217 2.15 George Miller, Westlake OH
218 2.14 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
219 2.14 Esther Sain, Indiana PA
220 2.14 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
221 2.13 Gloria Scott, Wooster OH
222 2.13 Sandra McCall, Canonsburg PA
223 2.13 Kay Wagner, Wooster OH
224 2.11 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
225 2.11 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
226 2.11 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
227 2.11 Sally Levin, Pittsburgh PA
228 2.07 Irv Malkin,
229 2.07 Anita Lechner,
230 2.06 John Samarco, Youngstown OH
231 2.06 James Wheeler, Edinburg PA
232 2.04 George Cross, New Castle PA
233 2.03 Ruth Solwitz, Beachwood OH
234 2.03 Miriam Tamburro, Cleveland OH
235 2.02 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
236 2.01 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
237 2.00 Mary Spooner, Medina OH
238 2.00 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
239 2.00 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
240 1.99 Jan Hasselback, Williamsville NY
241 1.99 Carl Hasselback, Williamsville NY
242 1.96 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
243 1.95 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
244 1.95 Larry Puntureri, New Castle PA
245 1.94 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
246 1.91 Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA
247 1.90 Patricia Heinz, Pittsburgh PA
248 1.90 JOAN DAVIS, Bridgeville PA
249 1.90 Kathleen Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
250 1.90 J Derry, Indiana PA
251 1.90 Jane Thomas, Waite Hill OH
252 1.90 Mary Ann Shoff, Indiana PA
253 1.90 Sally Neville, Chagrin Falls OH
254 1.90 Louis Dell'aquila, Sewickley PA
255 1.86 Velda Holtgreive, Canton OH
256 1.86 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
257 1.84 Robert Kocab Jr, North Canton OH
258 1.83 Chuck Vicary, Carefree AZ
259 1.83 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
260 1.83 Willow Vicary, Carefree AZ
261 1.81 Wayne Davis, Indiana PA
262 1.80 Paul Morgante, Buffalo NY
263 1.80 Robert Lederhouse, Lockport NY
264 1.79 Indira Agarwal, Akrons OH
265 1.79 Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA
266 1.79 Subhash Agarwal, Akrons OH
267 1.78 Anne Bennett, Olean NY
268 1.77 Marilyn Burke, Pittsburgh PA
269 1.77 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
270 1.77 Lois Marietti, Lower Burrell PA
271 1.75 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
272 1.75 Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
273 1.75 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
274 1.75 Morton Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
275 1.75 Patricia Attamante, Willoughby OH
276 1.73 Janice Swan, Canton OH
277 1.72 Holiday Shoup, Ft Lauderdale FL
278 1.70 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
279 1.69 Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA
280 1.69 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hts OH
281 1.69 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
282 1.69 Donald Southam, Willoughby OH
283 1.69 June Rose, Lyndhurst OH
284 1.69 Florence Matthews, Shaker Heights OH
285 1.67 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
286 1.67 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
287 1.67 Garnet Depner, Jeannette PA
288 1.66 Amy Lowenstein, Pittsburgh PA
289 1.66 Tom Yusavage, Edinboro PA
290 1.66 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
291 1.65 Judith Vittone, Laughlin Town PA
292 1.65 Gerald Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
293 1.65 Sheryl Hershock, Laughlintown PA
294 1.65 Audrey Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
295 1.64 Asim Kokan, Sewickley PA
296 1.64 Syed Ali, Pittsburg PA
297 1.63 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
298 1.61 Carol Bedell, Williamsville NY
299 1.60 Stella Kausler, Pittsburgh PA
300 1.60 Muriel Oswalt, Altoona PA
301 1.60 Anna Magee, Altoona PA
302 1.58 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
303 1.58 Florence Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
304 1.58 Sheilah Rosenberg, Beachwood OH
305 1.58 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
306 1.58 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
307 1.58 Brenda Merkich, Cortland OH
308 1.58 Frank Grzegorzewski, Erie PA
309 1.58 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
310 1.58 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
311 1.57 Christine Malarkey, East Amherst NY
312 1.57 Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA
313 1.56 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
314 1.55 Gerald Brown, Moreland Hills OH
315 1.55 Kenneth Sacks, Cleveland OH
316 1.54 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
317 1.52 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
318 1.52 Joyce Goodman, Lyndhurst OH
319 1.52 Lois Rau, Cleveland OH
320 1.50 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
321 1.50 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
322 1.50 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
323 1.49 Barbara Norante, Butler PA
324 1.49 Mary Lou Naughton, Pittsburgh PA
325 1.48 Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA
326 1.48 Charlotte Ludwig, Connellsville PA
327 1.48 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
328 1.48 Deborah Shoup, Mt Pleasant PA
329 1.48 Milton Weiss, Pittsburgh PA
330 1.48 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
331 1.47 Gloria Moser, Pittsburgh PA
332 1.46 Gary Goetz Jr, Turtle Creek PA
333 1.46 Thomas Jolly Jr, Pittsburgh PA
334 1.45 Joanne Zavarella, Wmsv NY
335 1.45 Betsy Heuer, Williamsville NY
336 1.45 Mary Lou Snyder, Navarre OH
337 1.45 Isabelle Seaman, Canton OH
338 1.45 Jacqueline Hanley, Buffalo NY
339 1.45 Richard Heuer, Williamsville NY
340 1.44 Robert Davis, Pittsburgh PA
341 1.42 Thomas Hewitt, Latrobe PA
342 1.42 Antoinette Hartman, Olean NY
343 1.42 Martine Conway, Chagrin Falls OH
344 1.42 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
345 1.42 Carrington Greenidge, Olean NY
346 1.42 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
347 1.42 E Maureen Hewitt, Latrobe PA
348 1.42 Jeffrey Bender, Ransomville NY
349 1.42 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
350 1.41 Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA
351 1.41 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
352 1.40 Bill Finkelstein, Amherst NY
353 1.40 Alan Greer, Buffalo NY
354 1.37 John Walters,
355 1.37 Carol Walters, Hilton Head SC
356 1.37 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
357 1.36 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
358 1.36 Warren Fuesz, Green Valley AZ
359 1.36 Mary Ball, Clarence Ctr NY
360 1.36 Joyce Frayer, E Amherst NY
361 1.36 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
362 1.35 Robert Rivard, East Amherst NY
363 1.35 Barbara Pieterse, Lancaster NY
364 1.35 Margaret Rivard, Tonawanda NY
365 1.34 M Gretchen Probst, Wellsville NY
366 1.34 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
367 1.34 Richard Dickey, Wadsworth OH
368 1.34 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
369 1.34 Michael Bianco, Rittman OH
370 1.33 Betty McGraw, Massillon OH
371 1.32 Lila Margolis, Pittsburgh PA
372 1.31 Paul McKelvey, Greensburg PA
373 1.30 Kathleen Dolegowski, Pittsburgh PA
374 1.30 Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
375 1.29 Ron Hauch, Vermilion OH
376 1.28 Sidney Steiner, New Castle PA
377 1.28 Edward Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
378 1.27 Katherine Ingalls, Chagrin Falls OH
379 1.27 Phyllis Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
380 1.27 Dorothy Rupp, Buffalo NY
381 1.27 Edward Rupp, Buffalo NY
382 1.27 Raymond Geinzer, Pittsburgh PA
383 1.26 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
384 1.24 Rachel Lesser, Mayfield Hgts OH
385 1.24 Jack Amstutz, Canfield OH
386 1.24 Salli Rutsky, Beachwood OH
387 1.24 J Geier, Struthers OH
388 1.23 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
389 1.23 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
390 1.23 Bernice Weisberger, Pittsburgh PA
391 1.23 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
392 1.23 Dianne Bloom, Clarence NY
393 1.23 Allan Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
394 1.23 Marian Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
395 1.23 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
396 1.23 Arlene Cullen, Pittsburgh PA
397 1.23 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
398 1.23 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
399 1.23 Lois Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
400 1.23 Ted Kahn, Amherst NY
401 1.22 Kay Kautz, Olean NY
402 1.22 Beverly Gibbs, Wellsville NY
403 1.22 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
404 1.20 Fran Kukowski,
405 1.20 Retha Lakins, Massillon OH
406 1.19 Jim Mershon, Girard PA
407 1.19 Bud McElhaney, Pittsburgh PA
408 1.19 Peggy Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
409 1.19 Judy George, Naples FL
410 1.19 Dennis Kelly, South Euclid OH
411 1.17 Louise Barnes, New Kensington PA
412 1.17 Janice Schultheis, Bethel Park PA
413 1.17 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
414 1.16 Jake Agregado, Lakewood OH
415 1.16 Mike Creager, Brecksville OH
416 1.14 Jack O'Rourke, Salamanca NY
417 1.14 Marie Yourd,
418 1.14 Kathy McKelvey, Indiana PA
419 1.14 Esther Metz, Beachwood OH
420 1.14 Harvey Metz, Beachwood OH
421 1.14 N Carbone, Crabtree PA
422 1.13 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
423 1.13 Evelyn Sobol, Pittsburgh PA
424 1.13 Toby Wolfe, Pittsburgh PA
425 1.13 Roslyn Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
426 1.13 Renee Spooner, Lodi OH
427 1.13 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
428 1.13 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
429 1.12 Ellen Rie, Cleveland OH
430 1.12 Fran Kurtz, Buffalo NY
431 1.12 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
432 1.12 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
433 1.12 Patricia Burns, Buffalo NY
434 1.11 Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA
435 1.11 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
436 1.11 Eugene Gordon, Cleveland OH
437 1.11 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
438 1.09 Susan Portnoy, Pittsburgh PA
439 1.09 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
440 1.09 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
441 1.07 Katie Gleason, Pepper Pike OH
442 1.07 Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH
443 1.07 Mary Jo Desmond, Chagrin Falls OH
444 1.07 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
445 1.06 Kathleen Splane, Valencia PA
446 1.06 Betty Asin, Cranberry Twp PA
447 1.06 Tim Glass, Bessemer PA
448 1.05 Ginger Maiman, Buffalo NY
449 1.05 Marcia Wright, Williamsville NY
450 1.05 Michael Young, Pittsburgh PA
451 1.05 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
452 1.05 Pasquale Agresta, Struthers OH
453 1.05 Paul Ganley, Clarence Ctr NY
454 1.05 Michael Ashley-Rollman, Pittsburgh PA
455 1.05 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
456 1.05 Cheryl Backstrom, Orrville OH
457 1.05 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
458 1.05 Michael Kisiel Jr, N Tonawanda NY
459 1.05 Roger Buchholz, Woosten OH
460 1.05 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
461 1.05 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
462 1.05 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
463 1.04 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
464 1.04 Alfred Tung, Pittsburgh PA
465 1.04 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
466 1.04 Jeannie McCormick, Gibsonia PA
467 1.04 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
468 1.02 Marcia Frankel, Williamsville NY
469 1.02 Susan Levy, Buffalo NY
470 1.01 Vincent Taeger, West Seneca NY
471 1.01 Bonne Hall, East Amherst NY
472 1.01 Ronna Rosenthal, Beachwood OH
473 1.01 Carol Roth, East Amherst NY
474 1.01 Mike Taeger, Amherst NY
475 1.01 Mary Wildeman, Concord OH
476 1.01 George Wildeman, Concord OH
477 1.01 Eileen Sill, Cleveland OH
478 1.00 Philip Laier, Canton OH
479 1.00 George Grant, Akron OH
480 1.00 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
481 0.99 Douglas Sterrett, Latrobe Pa PA
482 0.99 Nancy Swensen, Pittsburgh PA
483 0.99 Nick Fotinos, Lyndhurst OH
484 0.99 Janet Radman, Latrobe PA
485 0.97 Ann Bridges, Pittsburgh PA
486 0.97 Patti Rambasek, Sewickley PA
487 0.97 Loreen Schafer, Pittsburgh PA
488 0.97 Rick Laird, Sewickley PA
489 0.96 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
490 0.96 Hermoine Balph, Pittsburgh PA
491 0.96 Marlene Wandrisco, McDonald PA
492 0.96 Betty Toguchi, Cleveland Hts OH
493 0.96 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
494 0.96 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA
495 0.95 Mercedes Pryce,
496 0.95 Anne Matthews, Johnstown PA
497 0.95 David Millward, Buffalo NY
498 0.94 Barbara Abraham, Pittsburgh PA
499 0.94 Andrew Makar, Greensburg PA
500 0.93 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
501 0.93 John Tscholl, Canton OH
502 0.93 Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY
503 0.93 Natalie Abramson, Williamsville NY
504 0.92 Joan Davis, Pittsburgh PA
505 0.92 Rosemarie Kavanagh, Pittsburgh PA
506 0.92 Jane Crowley, Ellwood City PA
507 0.92 Richard Stephens, Westlake OH
508 0.92 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
509 0.92 Mike Mesirov, Williamsville NY
510 0.92 Brian Block, Palm Bch Gdns NY
511 0.91 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
512 0.91 Doris Oser, Massillon OH
513 0.91 Rex Miller, Massillon OH
514 0.91 Helen Klink, Pittsburgh PA
515 0.91 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
516 0.91 Madeleine Frizzi, Pittsburgh PA
517 0.90 Glen Nazworth, Clinton OH
518 0.90 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
519 0.89 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
520 0.89 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
521 0.89 William Stewart, Zelienople PA
522 0.89 Robert Kleinmann, Pittsburgh PA
523 0.89 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
524 0.89 Stewart Brenner, Boynton Beach FL
525 0.89 Brigitta Day, Pittsburgh PA
526 0.89 Jack Hammer, Pittsburgh PA
527 0.89 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
528 0.89 Bernice Auell, Saegertown PA
529 0.89 George Retos, Washington PA
530 0.89 Marilyn Hanson, Solon OH
531 0.89 Stephen Faluszczak, Erie PA
532 0.88 Marcella Apter, Pittsburgh PA
533 0.88 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
534 0.88 Kathleen Seminsky, Fort Myers FL
535 0.88 Helen Panza, Grand Island NY
536 0.87 Leonard Stern, Pittsburgh PA
537 0.86 Lynn Bullions, Pittsburgh PA
538 0.86 Joan Badstibner, Pittsburgh PA
539 0.85 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
540 0.84 Elnora Morgan, Derrick City PA
541 0.84 Bonnie Smith, Bradford PA
542 0.84 M Weisensee, Pittsburgh PA
543 0.84 Adrienne Ozan, Cleveland OH
544 0.84 Sanford Ozan, Cleveland OH
545 0.83 Louis Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
546 0.83 Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
547 0.83 Bob Blodgett, Harborcreek PA
548 0.83 Robin Oliva, Moreland Hills OH
549 0.83 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
550 0.83 Nancy Sisinni, Erie PA
551 0.83 Jack Kaufman, Naples FL
552 0.83 Betty Carey, Leetonia OH
553 0.83 Fran Dreyfus, Youngstown OH
554 0.83 Sofia Pineda, Oberlin OH
555 0.83 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
556 0.83 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
557 0.83 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
558 0.83 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
559 0.81 Donald Barrick, Columbus OH
560 0.81 Nancy Torrell, Snyder NY
561 0.81 Robin Mayer, Westlake OH
562 0.81 Janet Frisch, Snyder NY
563 0.80 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
564 0.80 Judy Hanna, Chagrin Falls OH
565 0.80 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
566 0.80 Lille Mortensen, Cleveland OH
567 0.80 Marian Creps, Indiana PA
568 0.80 Cookie Morris, Mayfield Hts OH
569 0.80 Maxine Koblenz,
570 0.79 Claudia Jo Ivan, Canfield OH
571 0.79 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
572 0.79 Betty Weightman, Pittsburgh PA
573 0.79 Dorothy Murray, Verona PA
574 0.79 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
575 0.79 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
576 0.79 Marge Sobey, Middlebury Hts OH
577 0.79 Yolanda Adorni, Cleveland OH
578 0.79 Shirley Smith, Bethel Park PA
579 0.79 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
580 0.78 Bill Boardman, West Seneca NY
581 0.78 Joseph Kalk, Beachwood OH
582 0.78 Barbara Multerer, Buffalo NY
583 0.78 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
584 0.78 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
585 0.78 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
586 0.78 Felice Brody, Pittsburgh PA
587 0.78 Jo Nasoff-Finton, Getzville NY
588 0.78 Arthur Schumacher, Buffalo NY
589 0.76 James Dantonio, Sewickley PA
590 0.76 Edith Diamond, Pittsburgh PA
591 0.76 Katherine Quinn, Buffalo NY
592 0.76 Carol Russell, Avon Lake OH
593 0.76 Betty Frank,
594 0.76 Terry Smith, Williamsville NY
595 0.76 Louise Levinson, Pittsburgh PA
596 0.75 Jan Wendelken, Akron OH
597 0.75 Gwen Gerber, Dalton OH
598 0.75 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
599 0.75 June France, Akron OH
600 0.75 Dana Brooks, Wooster OH
601 0.75 Virginia Brooks, Wooster OH
602 0.75 Tid Besancon, Orrville OH
603 0.75 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
604 0.74 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
605 0.74 Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA
606 0.74 Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
607 0.73 Bob Holtgrieve, Canton OH
608 0.72 Dorothy Farley, Cleveland OH
609 0.72 Sheila Wolf, Beachwood OH
610 0.72 Elayne Glueck, Pepper Pike OH
611 0.72 Robert McInnes, Chagrin Falls OH
612 0.72 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
613 0.72 Florence Long, Cleveland OH
614 0.71 Charles Schorr, Buffalo NY
615 0.71 James Novak, Solon OH
616 0.71 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
617 0.71 Rhoda Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
618 0.71 Wilson McClaren, Clarence NY
619 0.71 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
620 0.71 Rose Saccone, Johnstown PA
621 0.71 Linda Vassallo, Lancaster NY
622 0.71 Vince Saccone, Johnstown PA
623 0.71 Hugo Churchill, Gibsonia PA
624 0.71 Kathy Eisner, Cleveland OH
625 0.71 Lessa Finegold, Pittsburgh PA
626 0.71 Duane Seelinger, Mentor On the L OH
627 0.70 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
628 0.70 Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY
629 0.70 Eileen Hoicowitz, Cleveland OH
630 0.69 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
631 0.69 Lois Vasko, Pittsburgh PA
632 0.69 James Mendelson, Pittsburgh PA
633 0.69 Marilyn Hurin, Canton OH
634 0.69 John Bielinski, W Seneca NY
635 0.69 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
636 0.69 Ginny Panaro, Snyder NY
637 0.68 Mike Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
638 0.68 Robert Kramer, Poland OH
639 0.68 Charles Hollerman, Allison Park PA
640 0.68 Marilyn Latterman, Pittsburgh PA
641 0.68 Vitie Friedman, Pittsburgh PA
642 0.68 Delores Thompson, Somerset PA
643 0.68 William Neal, Orange CA
644 0.68 Robert Egolf, Ocala FL
645 0.67 Jennifer Reynolds, Tonawanda NY
646 0.67 Ruth Boyd, Monroeville PA
647 0.67 John Garrity, Buffalo NY
648 0.67 Ed Lechner, San Jose CA
649 0.67 Ron Ambrose, Murrysville PA
650 0.67 Harriet Lewis, Pittsburgh PA
651 0.67 Ann Lantz, Irwin PA
652 0.67 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
653 0.67 Bud Eckert, Buffalo NY
654 0.65 Harvey Notarius, Pittsburgh PA
655 0.65 David Sah, Strongsville OH
656 0.65 Marian DeBone, Greensbury PA
657 0.65 Marilyn Pavlakovic, Greensburg PA
658 0.65 Bonnie Stein, Beachwood OH
659 0.65 Ruth Wurster, Orchard Park NY
660 0.65 Ann Frankel, Moreland Hls OH
661 0.65 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
662 0.65 Samuel Bliman, Pittsburgh PA
663 0.64 Nadine Stein, Williamsville NY
664 0.64 Carol Evashavik, Pittsburg PA
665 0.64 Jim Davis, Erie PA
666 0.64 Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
667 0.64 Chris Wang, Pittsburgh PA
668 0.64 Hazel Allen, Slippery Rock PA
669 0.64 Jane Scholtz, Naples FL
670 0.64 Mary Dunham, Medina OH
671 0.64 John Hanson, Solon OH
672 0.64 Thomas Richards, Seven Fields PA
673 0.64 Joel Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
674 0.64 Ruth Rutter, Pittsburgh PA
675 0.64 Micki Roteman, Pittsburgh PA
676 0.64 Michele Kunk, Shaker Heights OH
677 0.64 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
678 0.64 Elaine Zweig, Pittsburgh PA
679 0.64 Sybil Herron, Chagrin Falls OH
680 0.64 Ruth Hughes, Greensburg PA
681 0.64 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
682 0.64 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
683 0.63 Lawrence Evans, Monongahela PA
684 0.63 Linda Evans, Monongahela PA
685 0.62 J Russell, Lakewood OH
686 0.62 Gary Schmitt, Buffalo NY
687 0.62 Barbara Landree, Lewiston NY
688 0.62 Anson Russell, Avon Lake OH
689 0.61 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
690 0.61 Geraldine Egerman, Pittsburgh PA
691 0.61 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA
692 0.61 Trish Kouch, Sharon PA
693 0.61 Mike Overholt, Ligonier PA
694 0.61 Nancy Miller, McMurray PA
695 0.61 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
696 0.61 Robert Logan, Pittsburgh PA
697 0.61 Margaret Overholt, Ligonier PA
698 0.61 Elfi Rook, Pittsburgh PA
699 0.61 Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
700 0.60 Bernardine Czarnecki, Sanborn NY
701 0.60 Janis Davis, Pittsburgh PA
702 0.60 Allen Selling, Erie PA
703 0.60 Robert Olin, Tonawanda NY
704 0.60 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
705 0.60 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
706 0.60 Muriel Dworken, Boynton Beach FL
707 0.60 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
708 0.60 Richard Barton, Fairview PA
709 0.60 Barbara Tuber, Beachwood OH
710 0.60 Sue Becker, Canton OH
711 0.60 Jo Yost, Dover OH
712 0.60 Barbara Hermann, North Canton OH
713 0.60 Prakash Shete, McKeesrocks PA
714 0.60 Serena Nevant, Hermitage PA
715 0.60 Larry Kroll, Beachwood OH
716 0.60 Regina O'Brien, Erie PA
717 0.60 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
718 0.58 Nancy Gleason, Bradford PA
719 0.58 A Martin, Butler PA
720 0.58 Tim Anderson, Salamanca NY
721 0.58 C Nicholas Tredennick, Butler PA
722 0.58 Dennis Weakland, Canonsburg PA
723 0.57 Susan Riley, Pittsburgh PA
724 0.57 Frances Grajzl, Cuyahoga Falls OH
725 0.57 Virginia Hemmerly, Olean NY
726 0.57 Wilma Ziegman, Orrville OH
727 0.57 Maryann Szafran, Cheektowaga NY
728 0.57 Burt Freiman, East Amherst NY
729 0.57 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
730 0.57 Ann Urban, Sewickley PA
731 0.57 Mary Ann Huet, New Kensington PA
732 0.57 Amalia Shedro, Pittsburgh PA
733 0.57 Ann Baumgartner, Orrville OH
734 0.57 Phyllis Bishop, Salamanca NY
735 0.57 Neelam Kohli, Williamsville NY
736 0.57 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
737 0.57 Duane Smith, Akron OH
738 0.55 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
739 0.55 Terry Goldberg, Cleveland OH
740 0.55 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
741 0.55 August Costanzo, Pittsburg PA
742 0.55 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
743 0.55 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
744 0.55 Rivona Ehrenreich, Snyder NY
745 0.54 Betty Williams, North Royalton OH
746 0.54 Linda Gracey, Twinsburg OH
747 0.54 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
748 0.54 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
749 0.54 William Seran, Pittsburgh PA
750 0.53 Patricia Tierney, Pittsburgh PA
751 0.53 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
752 0.53 Betty Elias, Pittsburgh PA
753 0.53 Betty Motsch, Erie PA
754 0.53 Irving Seltzer, Duncansville PA
755 0.53 Phyllis Robbins,
756 0.53 Joan Rubinstein, Pittsburgh PA
757 0.53 Stan Fairchild, Rocky River OH
758 0.53 Sharon Vail, Rocky River OH
759 0.53 John Soldo, Flinton PA
760 0.53 Stanley Friedlander, Orange Vlg OH
761 0.53 Robert Bellon, Altoona PA
762 0.53 Susan Levine, Longboat Key FL
763 0.52 Joan Werber, Pepper Pike OH
764 0.52 Don Wagner, Chargrin Falls OH
765 0.52 Steve Werber, Pepper Pike OH
766 0.52 William Grant, Cleveland OH
767 0.52 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
768 0.52 Patricia Anders, Wexford PA
769 0.51 Susan Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
770 0.51 Bernard Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
771 0.50 Barry Lhormer, Pittsburgh PA
772 0.50 Janet Markel, Pittsburgh PA
773 0.49 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
774 0.49 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
775 0.49 Nancy Welsh, Pittsburgh PA
776 0.49 Thomas Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
777 0.49 Sally Hotchkiss, Lakewood OH
778 0.49 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
779 0.49 Lot Seacat, Pittsburgh PA
780 0.49 Marian Huttner, Pittsburgh PA
781 0.49 Lois Weaver, Pittsburgh PA
782 0.49 Barbara Sadkin, Williamsville NY
783 0.48 Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH
784 0.48 Lavonne Cowan, Cleveland OH
785 0.47 Janice Eberle, Cuyahoga Falls OH
786 0.47 Kenneth Snyder, Mount Pleasant PA
787 0.47 Shirley Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
788 0.47 Claire Morris, Pittsburgh PA
789 0.46 Larry Wallam, Canton OH
790 0.46 Marilyn Ruckman, Gates Mills OH
791 0.46 Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH
792 0.46 Ronald Henrikson, Lewiston NY
793 0.46 Linda Moskowitz, Chagrin Falls OH
794 0.46 Jean Cook, Pittsburgh PA
795 0.46 Bonnie Humphrey, Gates Mills OH
796 0.46 B Furey, North Canton OH
797 0.46 Donald Cook, Pittsburgh PA
798 0.45 Jan Biederman, Pepper Pike OH
799 0.45 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
800 0.45 Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH
801 0.45 Liz Stern, Pepper Pike OH
802 0.44 Barbara McKinney, Cleveland Hts OH
803 0.44 Corinne Healey, Gates Mills OH
804 0.43 Janet Tilton, Pittsburgh PA
805 0.43 Mary Blanchard, Buffalo NY
806 0.43 Jane Blackburn, South Park PA
807 0.43 Elizabeth Schulman, Williamsville NY
808 0.43 Nancy Angerman, Pittsburgh PA
809 0.43 Ron ANGERMAN, PA
810 0.42 Sandy Babbush, Cleveland OH
811 0.42 Deborah Meckler, Cleveland OH
812 0.41 TAMMY TJADER, Allison Park PA
813 0.41 Wei Yu, Pittsburgh PA
814 0.41 Norma Powell, North Canton OH
815 0.40 Carla Press, Williamsville NY
816 0.40 Joyce Greenspan, East Amherst NY
817 0.40 Agi Maisel, Eggertsville NY
818 0.37 Nancy Mathews, Pittsburgh PA
819 0.37 Jane Meyer, Hunting Valley OH
820 0.37 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
821 0.37 Faye Bernstein, Beachwood OH
822 0.37 Sylvia Spector, Beachwood OH
823 0.37 Tom Brown, Allison Park PA
824 0.37 Meg Cohen, Moreland Hills OH
825 0.37 Judy Pace, Orange Village OH
826 0.37 Irene Farah, Moreland Hills OH
827 0.36 Janice Johnson, Buffalo NY
828 0.36 Elizabeth Defeo, Grand Island NY
829 0.36 Patricia Bonner, Mentor OH
830 0.35 Frank Cordier, Oakmont PA
831 0.35 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
832 0.34 Howard Rom, Pittsburgh PA
833 0.34 Louise Baruth, Pittsburgh PA
834 0.33 Sandra Scheff, Williamsville NY
835 0.33 Beverly Isenberg, Williamsville NY
836 0.32 Carol Cooperider, Sheffield Vlg OH
837 0.32 Carol Szazynski, Glendshaw PA
838 0.32 Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA
839 0.32 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
840 0.32 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
841 0.32 Doris Tubbesing, Cleveland OH
842 0.32 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
843 0.31 Carl Winters, Parma OH
844 0.31 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
845 0.31 Irene Toth, Parma OH
846 0.31 Kay Varga, North Olmsted OH
847 0.30 Betty Holdstein, Beachwood OH
848 0.30 Vivian Duffy, Cleveland OH
849 0.30 Grant Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
850 0.30 Barbara Anderson, Pittsburgh PA
851 0.26 Janet Esmond, Cleveland OH
852 0.26 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
853 0.26 Mary Jane Depenti, Cleveland OH
854 0.25 Sidney Stark, Pittsburgh PA
855 0.25 Earl Schaffer, Pittsburgh PA
856 0.24 Carol Gray, Beachwood OH
857 0.24 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
858 0.24 Dee Kursh, Beachwood OH
859 0.24 Susan Gordon, Pepper Pike OH
860 0.24 Judi Rosenthal, Pepper Pike OH
861 0.24 Bob Paul, Henderson NV
862 0.22 Nicholas Rescher, Pittsburgh PA
863 0.22 Dave Gaefke,
864 0.22 Richard Kotler, Pittsburgh PA
865 0.22 Bill King, Pittsburgh PA
Total Masterpoints reported: 1593.98
Players selected: 865 out of 1483
Return to Top