Tuesday Afternoon Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 5.67 |
Judith Ridge, Ishpeming MI; Anthony Wros, Marquette MI; Superiorland DBC | 68.00%
| 4.25 |
Susan Adams - Stephen Cheston, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 64.42%
| 3.19 |
Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Milwaukee DBC | 60.88%
| 2.63 |
Bev Pincus - Sarah Walker, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 59.62%
| 1.57 |
Gerald Haig, Glendale WI; Arnold Weiss, Brown Deer WI; Milwaukee DBC | 58.80%
| 1.57 |
David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Michael Fehrenbach, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 58.80%
| 1.97 |
Dorri Goldgehn - Gwen Allen, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 57.05%
| 1.48 |
Lois Degener, Mequon WI; Norma Alsteen, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 54.17%
| 1.27 |
Jill Polacheck, Milwaukee WI; Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI; Milwaukee DBC | 52.78%
| 0.93 |
Elizabeth Bussiere - Joyce Hyslop, Marquette MI; Superiorland DBC | 52.00%
| 1.50 |
Layton Kinney - A Bascon, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 51.60%
| 1.13 |
Peggy Parsons - William Parsons, Pewaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 50.46%
| 0.84 |
Nona Taylor, Milwaukee WI; Margaret Todd, WI; Milwaukee DBC | 50.23%
| 0.63 |
Diane Patience - Ginger Griffin, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 49.04%
| |
---|
Tuesday Afternoon Pairs Tuesday Aft Session
Section 41 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Milwaukee DBC | 60.88%
| 1.17 | Audrey Rubin, Delray Beach FL; Nancy Lieberman, Mequon WI; Milwaukee DBC | 57.41%
| 0.98 | Lois Degener, Mequon WI; Norma Alsteen, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 54.17%
| 0.58 | Carolyn Hammond, Mequon WI; Charles Bantz, West Allis WI; Milwaukee DBC | 53.01%
| 0.71 | Nona Taylor, Milwaukee WI; Margaret Todd, WI; Milwaukee DBC | 50.23%
| |
---|
Section 41 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | Gerald Haig, Glendale WI; Arnold Weiss, Brown Deer WI; Milwaukee DBC | 58.80%
| 1.42 | David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Michael Fehrenbach, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 58.80%
| 1.27 | Jill Polacheck, Milwaukee WI; Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI; Milwaukee DBC | 52.78%
| 0.89 | Janet Brown, Mequon WI; Judith Gidley, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 51.85%
| 0.64 | Alan Pohl, Fox Point WI; Gwen Rotter, Thiensville WI; Milwaukee DBC | 50.69%
| 0.82 | Peggy Parsons - William Parsons, Pewaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 50.46%
| 0.57 | Jayne Butlein, River Hills WI; Phyllis Brenowitz, ; Milwaukee DBC | 47.45%
| |
---|
Section 42
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | William Kilbride, Flossmoor IL; Michael Devine, Homewood IL; South Suburban BC | 56.77%
| 0.99 | Virginia Jach, Oak Lawn IL; Georgia Satriano, Tinley Park IL; South Suburban BC | 53.65%
| 0.84 | George Roeper, Homewood IL; Patricia Valiska, Highland IN; South Suburban BC | 51.09%
| |
---|
Section 43
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Judith Ridge, Ishpeming MI; Anthony Wros, Marquette MI; Superiorland DBC | 68.00%
| 0.93 | Elizabeth Bussiere - Joyce Hyslop, Marquette MI; Superiorland DBC | 52.00%
| 0.77 | Val Young, FL; Stephen Peters, Marquette MI; Superiorland DBC | 49.00%
| |
---|
Section 44
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.08 | Susan Adams - Stephen Cheston, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 64.42%
| 1.46 | Bev Pincus - Sarah Walker, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 59.62%
| 1.04 | Dorri Goldgehn - Gwen Allen, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 57.05%
| 0.73 | Bruce Ladin - Carole Greene, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 54.81%
| 0.71 | Layton Kinney - A Bascon, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 51.60%
| 0.49 | Maureen Drain - Sandi Schlueter, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 51.28%
| |
---|