Total masterpoints: 209.38 earned by 83 players.
Total attendance: 60 tables.
1 9.96 Judy Stein, Laporte PA
2 6.96 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
3 6.19 Carol Nogi, Clarks Summit PA
4 6.04 Dolores Barry, Wilkes Barra PA
5 5.86 Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA
6 5.50 Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA
7 5.50 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
8 5.50 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
9 5.50 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
10 4.88 Sara Eisner, Scranton PA
11 4.63 Jesse Savitz, Kingston PA
12 4.50 Cary Breech, Danville PA
13 4.41 Beth Rosenthal, Shavertown PA
14 4.39 Fran Hofherr, Swoyersville PA
15 4.39 Deanie Moses, Pittston PA
16 4.17 David Meyer, Scranton PA
17 4.14 Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA
18 4.14 Stephen Mansour, Scranton PA
19 4.13 Stephen Tillman, Shavertown PA
20 4.13 Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA
21 4.13 Alan Fierverker, Kingston PA
22 3.84 George Mansour, Scranton PA
23 3.60 George Marcy, Kingston PA
24 3.00 Gene Waltz, Bloomsburg PA
25 2.98 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
26 2.98 Frank Cole III, Apalachin NY
27 2.96 Thomas Myers, Bear Creek PA
28 2.65 Larry Taren, Shavertown PA
29 2.46 Mary Ann Sharpless, Hellertown PA
30 2.46 Diane McGilloway, Allentown PA
31 2.26 Tom Henson, Towanda PA
32 2.26 John Lute, Nichols NY
33 2.25 Sue Kluger, Kingston PA
34 2.25 Jeanne Fainberg, Dallas PA
35 2.08 Walter Brenholts, Mountain Top PA
36 2.08 Stanley Smulyan, Kingston PA
37 2.08 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
38 2.08 Mike Whitaker, Sugarloaf PA
39 2.06 Carole McCallum, Newfoundland PA
40 1.99 W Burns III, E Stroudsburg PA
41 1.99 Leslie Sloan, Stroudsburg PA
42 1.99 Judith Stillinger, Buck Hill Falls PA
43 1.99 Joann Mauger, Effort PA
44 1.94 Richard Michelstein, Kingston PA
45 1.94 Kim Michelstein, Kingston PA
46 1.84 Joan Winters, Beach Lake PA
47 1.84 Fay Pacchioli, Easton PA
48 1.83 Pat Jordan, Clarks Summit PA
49 1.83 Martha O'Connor, Scranton PA
50 1.62 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
51 1.62 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
52 1.51 Joe Distini, Clarks Summit PA
53 1.51 Gretchen Jack, Factoryville PA
54 1.46 Jessie Barrett, Bangor PA
55 1.46 Jacqualyn James, E Stroudsburg PA
56 1.45 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
57 1.45 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
58 1.41 Marilyn Gregorski, Dallas PA
59 1.32 Ellen Preece, Dallas PA
60 1.21 Wanda Cristali, Scotrun PA
61 1.21 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
62 1.21 Roman Cristali, Scotrun PA
63 1.21 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
64 1.13 Mark Warshall, Dallas PA
65 1.13 Lori Perch, Wilkes-Barre PA
66 1.06 Jim Miller, Harleysville PA
67 1.06 Belle Miller, Harleysvukke PA
68 0.95 Anna Niznik, Larksville PA
69 0.91 Phyllis McDowell, Allentown PA
70 0.91 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
71 0.90 Sondra Kaufman, Scranton PA
72 0.90 Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
73 0.90 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA
74 0.75 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
75 0.75 Dann Davies, Clarks Summit PA
76 0.71 Patricia Podesta, Kingston PA
77 0.71 Helen Tanski, Wilkes-Barre PA
78 0.60 Peggy O Keeffe, Dunmore PA
79 0.60 Patrick McDonough, Scranton PA
80 0.30 Welton Farrar, Dallas PA
81 0.30 Mary Ann Davies, Shavertown PA
82 0.30 Marie Lewis, Dallas PA
83 0.30 Bernadine Luksic, Shavertown PA
|