Austin May Sectional

Austin, TX
May 1-4, 2014

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thu Morn Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.28
1/2


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX62.22%
6.28
1/2
1

Terri O'Brien - Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX62.22%
4.03
3
2

Dean Truair, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX60.83%
3.02
4


Robert Donathan - Louis Sachar, Austin TX60.56%
2.27
5


Harold Lilie - Janis Lilie, Las Vegas NV59.86%
1.56
6/7


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX58.89%
2.30
6/7
3

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico58.89%
1.72
4

Mark Craig - Nancy Joe, Austin TX58.06%
2.59
5
1
Rita Rochlen - Ken Rochlen, Austin TX56.39%
1.94
6/7
2
Arthur Herriott - Louis Fogleman, Georgetown TX55.56%
0.94
6/7

Joseph Giordano - George Watkins, Austin TX55.56%
1.46

3
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX54.86%
1.09

4
Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX; David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX53.89%
0.82

5
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Clara Wood, Austin TX52.78%
0.70

6
Jane Collins - Karen Logan, Georgetown TX51.67%

Thu Morn 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Harvey Malyn - Lazard Brener, Austin TX68.38%
1.44
2
2
2
Sig Dahl - George Shia, Austin TX61.28%
1.08
3
3

Marjorie Butler - Barbara Werth, Austin TX58.71%
0.81
4
4

Sheila Milner - Anu Chhabra, Austin TX56.30%
0.61
5
5

David Goodwin - David Garman, Austin TX55.58%
0.72

3
Luise Heidi Weber - Margaret Shilling, Austin TX52.13%
0.54

4
Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX; Joe Ramirez, Mission TX51.89%

Thu Morn Swiss Teams - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1


David Pearlman, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX110.00
2.11
2
1

Diana Rogers - Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean - Stanley Bowen, Austin TX88.00
1.62
2
1
Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Merry Balis - Steven Andersen - Robin Tucker, Austin TX53.00

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Paul Tobias - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX68.76%
4.63
2
1

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX61.06%
3.47
3
2

Mark Craig - Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX60.99%
2.60
4


Mildred Breed, Tomball TX; Claudette Hartman, Austin TX60.78%
2.00
5
3
1
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Dennie Saul, Manor TX60.25%
1.46
6


Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel, Austin TX59.58%
1.58
4
2
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX59.41%
1.27
5
3
Costa Triantaphilides - A Ansari, Austin TX57.78%
1.11
6

Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Sandra Harris, Austin TX57.27%
0.89

4
Patricia Overmyer - Immie Pamplin, Austin TX55.61%
0.79

5
Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX; J Bank, Austin TX55.56%

Thu Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1
1

Sheila Milner - David Goodwin, Austin TX59.50%
0.98
2
2

Frankie Westbrook - Stanley Moore, Austin TX57.50%

Thu Aft Swiss Teams - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1
1

Nancy Dean - Diana Rogers - Barbara Hollahan - Stanley Bowen, Austin TX63.00
2.63
2


Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX56.00
2.00
3
2

Barbara Vervenne - Robert Pruiett - Robert Caldwell III - Steven Andersen, Austin TX47.00
1.53
4
3
1
Ken MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran - Blair Lapwing - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX45.00
1.13
4

Mark McAllister - Marlene Golden - Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX42.00

Thu Eve Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1


Mary Anne Laier - Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX61.57%
2.67
2
1
1
Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX; Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX58.52%
1.97
3


Eddie Bass, Austin TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX58.48%
2.00
4
2
2
Osman Ahmed - C Fred Moore, Austin TX54.16%
1.50
5
3
3
Jean Marsh - Pravina Jani, Austin TX53.49%
1.13
6
4
4
Gloria Wilson - Kathryn Levihn, Austin TX52.98%
0.84
5

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX50.46%
0.63

5
Robert Pruiett - Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX48.79%

Fri Morn Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.67
1


Paul Tobias - Louis Sachar, Austin TX70.47%
5.75
2
1

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico64.49%
4.31
3


David Pearlman, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX61.59%
3.24
4


Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Leonard McCormick, Leander TX61.50%
3.06
5
2
1
George Sullivan - Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX59.69%
2.30
6
3

Becky Ellisor - Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX58.33%
2.12
4
2
Genie Nyer - Loren Nyer, Austin TX57.16%
1.59
5
3
Rita Rochlen - Ken Rochlen, Austin TX57.07%
1.19
6
4
Osman Ahmed - C Fred Moore, Austin TX55.80%
1.00

5
Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX; J Bank, Austin TX54.53%
0.70

6
Richard Clements - Barbara Clements, Austin TX53.53%

Fri Morn 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
George Miller, Cedar Park TX; Barbara Cernikovsky, Houston TX64.34%
1.52
2


Gayle McCarron - Dixie Richardson, Austin TX57.10%
1.28
3
2

Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX; Arthur Roberts, Austin TX55.06%
0.85
4


Nancy Ring - George Steele, Austin TX54.64%
0.96
5
3

Patricia Rutledge - Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX54.20%
1.02
6
4
2
Sig Dahl - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX53.38%
0.77
5
3
Lucy Adcock - Nancy Miller, Austin TX53.32%
0.57

4
Joyce Leiserson - Jay Leiserson, Austin TX52.90%

Fri Morn Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX68.00
2.12
2
1

A Ansari - Richard Ryan, Austin TX; Larry Franz - Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX67.00
1.59
3


Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX; Mary McCarron - David McCarron, Austin TX40.00
1.65
2
1
Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol - Jo Dee Bowen, Austin TX; Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX35.00

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 19.5 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.83
1


Geoff Blandy - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX69.05%
4.37
2
1

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX65.92%
3.28
3


Leonard McCormick, Leander TX; Robert Donathan, Austin TX61.85%
2.46
4


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX61.09%
1.84
5


Sally Sekac - Lois Goodman, Austin TX59.83%
1.67
6


Joe Black - Dean Truair, Austin TX58.58%
2.63
2

Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Zaeem Lufti, Austin TX56.91%
1.97
3

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico56.88%
1.48
4

Becky Ellisor - Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX54.64%
1.27
5

Anthony Eckman, Austin TX; Johnny Palmer, Buda TX52.65%
0.83
6

Yaoguang Zhu - Mark Craig, Austin TX52.07%
2.24

1
James Glathar - Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX51.71%
1.68

2
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX51.17%
1.26

3
Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Anita Albert, Austin TX49.42%
0.95

4
Sharon MacMorran - Ken MacMorran, Austin TX48.31%
0.71

5
David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX; Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX47.08%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1
1

Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX; Joe Ramirez, Mission TX64.50%
1.13
2
2
1
David Goodwin, Austin TX; Gary Walker, Lakeway TX60.50%
0.85
3
3

Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX; Arthur Roberts, Austin TX58.50%
0.64
4
4

Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX53.00%
0.73

2/3
Jay Leiserson - Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX50.50%
0.73

2/3
Don Warner - Pat Warner, Horseshoe Bay TX50.50%

Fri Aft Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Gary Powell - Marcia Powell, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX68.00
2.87
2


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX57.00
2.15
3


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Herbert Marks - Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX49.00
2.06
4/6
1/3
1/2
Robert Pruiett - Alan Laverty - Sandy Potts - Elaine Jordan, Austin TX45.00
2.06
4/6
1/3
1/2
George Sullivan - Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX; William McIndoo - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX45.00
2.06
4/6
1/3

A Ansari - Richard Ryan, Austin TX; Larry Franz - Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX45.00
1.13
4

Charles Aufill - Danna Redford - Nancy Dean - Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX40.00

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, San Antonio TX68.80%
4.88
2
1

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX68.79%
3.66
3


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX66.47%
2.74
4
2

Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX66.08%
2.06
5


Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX62.74%
2.47
6
3
1
Anita Albert - Martha Norman, Austin TX62.40%
1.48
4

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico61.09%
1.11
5

Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX; Barbara Burks, Round Rock TX54.41%
1.27
6

Robert Pruiett - Sandy Potts, Austin TX54.20%
1.85

2
Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX52.52%
1.39

3
David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX; Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX52.50%
1.04

4
Gayle McCarron - Immie Pamplin, Austin TX52.45%
0.89

5
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX51.49%
0.82

6
Marcia Jameson - Maddy Bergen, Austin TX49.27%

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
June Mattila - Sally Hillis, Georgetown TX61.42%
1.52
2
2

Sheila Milner - Anu Chhabra, Austin TX59.81%
1.14
3
3

Arthur Roberts, Austin TX; Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX58.29%
1.02
4
4
2
Joyce Lemons - Darlene McConnell, Austin TX56.53%
0.64
5
5

David Goodwin - David Garman, Austin TX55.57%
0.77
6
6
3
Joe Ramirez, Mission TX; Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX54.85%
0.57

4
Lazard Brener - Harvey Malyn, Austin TX53.35%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Paul Tobias, Austin TX65.56%
3.88
2
1

Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX62.92%
2.91
3


John McConnell - Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX60.28%
2.18
4


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, San Antonio TX60.14%
2.36
5
2
1
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX59.31%
1.77
6
3
2
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX57.64%
1.30
4

Laura Delfeld - Mark Rosen, Austin TX57.50%
1.50
5
3
David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX; Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX56.11%
1.05
6
4
Glorianne Perrizo - Jean Marsh, Austin TX55.00%
0.82

5
R. Gary Marquart - Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX54.44%
0.78

6
Lazard Brener - Anthony Eckman, Austin TX53.06%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1
1

Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX; Marjorie Butler, Austin TX65.26%
1.13
2
2

David Goodwin - David Garman, Austin TX58.51%
0.85
3
3

Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX53.63%
1.11
4
4
1
Joe Ramirez, Mission TX; Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX53.38%
0.83

2
Pravina Jani - George Shia, Austin TX50.75%

Sat Aft Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1
1
1
George Sullivan - Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX; Steven Andersen, Austin TX60.00
2.19
2/3


Stephen Bruce - C G Bell, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX50.00
2.19
2/3
2
2
Mark McAllister - Rebecca Osborne, Austin TX; June Mattila - Sally Hillis, Georgetown TX50.00
1.40
4
3

Martha Norman - Anita Albert - Sandy Potts - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX45.00

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1
1
1
Robert Pruiett - Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX57.31%
2.50
2


Mildred Breed, Tomball TX; Claudette Hartman, Austin TX57.11%
1.90
3
2

David Ticen, Victoria TX; Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX55.91%
1.42
4
3

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX55.27%
1.33
5
4
2
J Bank - Jean Marsh, Austin TX52.47%
0.89
6
5

Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Anita Albert, Austin TX51.84%
1.00

3
Yaoguang Zhu - Brian Baresch, Austin TX51.81%
0.75

4
Kathryn Levihn - Gloria Wilson, Austin TX51.14%

Thu Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1/2
1/2
1/2
Jay Leiserson - Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX58.93%
1.60
1/2
1/2
1/2
Gary Walker - Elizabeth Walker, Lakeway TX58.93%
1.02
3
3
3
Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX; Joe Ramirez, Mission TX56.25%
0.77
4
4

Arthur Roberts, Austin TX; Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX55.95%
0.58
5
5
4
Dyanne Kerr, Lakeway TX; Leilani Rose, Austin TX54.76%

Sat Bracketed KO Bkt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.40
1
Mildred Breed, Tomball TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry - Stephen Wood, Austin TX
6.57
2
Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX

Sat Bracketed KO Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.78
1
Terri O'Brien - Esther Ellis - Liz Cooper - Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
2.53
2
Curtis Hitt - Judy Hitt, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.33
1
1

Barbara Vervenne - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX58.85%
1.75
2
2

Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX53.65%
1.31
3


Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX50.52%

Sun A/X Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.75
1

Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; David Sokolow - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX98.00
7.31
2

Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX; Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Gary King, Houston TX75.00
5.48
3

Gary Powell - Marcia Powell - Stephen Bruce - C G Bell, Austin TX71.00
3.68
4/5

Larry Davis - Sally Sekac - Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX68.00
3.68
4/5

David Pearlman - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX68.00
4.61
1/2
Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison - Dean Truair, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX56.00
4.61
1/2
Mark Rosen, Austin TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX56.00

Sun BCD Teams - 15 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.02
1


Barbara Vervenne - Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien - Patricia Berry, Austin TX86.00
3.77
2


Ken Rochlen - Pam Phillips, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX83.00
2.82
3


A Ansari - Steven Hollahan - Julie McKenna, Austin TX; Larry Franz, Georgetown TX73.00
2.12
4


Tod Pontius - Kathleen Adams - Clara Wood - Sharon Hoger, Austin TX72.00
3.11
5/6
1/2

Anita Albert - Martha Norman - Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX65.00
3.11
5/6
1/2

Alick Einav - Sanae Zaveloff - Kathryn Levihn - Mark McAllister, Austin TX65.00
2.11
3
1
Pravina Jani - Jean Marsh, Austin TX; Joe Ramirez, Mission TX; Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX62.00
1.34
4/5

James Glathar - Patricia Overmyer - Patsy Martin - Diane Davis, Austin TX59.00
1.34
4/5

David McCarron - Mary McCarron - Phyllis Tate - Shirley Holland, Austin TX59.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1239.22 earned by 273 players.
Total attendance:  322 tables.

   1  25.33 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
   2  23.37 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
   3  22.62 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   4  22.62 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   5  20.99 Mark Rosen, Austin TX
   6  19.42 Mildred Breed, Tomball TX
   7  17.67 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
   8  17.23 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
   9  16.38 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  10  15.06 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
  11  15.04 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  12  15.04 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  13  14.82 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
  14  13.95 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
  15  13.77 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  16  13.76 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  17  13.76 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  18  12.65 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
  19  12.65 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
  20  12.45 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
  21  12.37 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
  22  11.67 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  23  11.59 David Pearlman, Austin TX
  24  11.34 Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX
  25  11.05 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
  26  11.03 Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX
  27  10.59 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
  28  10.59 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
  29  10.50 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
  30  10.47 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  31  10.47 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  32  10.31 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  33  10.23 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  34  10.21 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  35  10.21 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  36  10.21 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  37  10.21 David Sokolow, Austin TX
  38   9.99 Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX
  39   9.83 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  40   9.31 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
  41   8.84 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  42   8.68 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
  43   8.68 Paul Kelley Jr, San Antonio TX
  44   8.64 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
  45   8.45 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
  46   8.45 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
  47   8.27 A Ansari, Austin TX
  48   8.14 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
  49   7.95 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
  50   7.77 Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX
  51   7.77 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
  52   7.77 Gary King, Houston TX
  53   7.77 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
  54   7.67 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  55   7.67 C G Bell, Austin TX
  56   7.44 Martha Norman, Austin TX
  57   7.25 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  58   7.25 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  59   7.22 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  60   7.21 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  61   7.14 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
  62   7.11 Joe Black, Austin TX
  63   7.06 Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX
  64   7.06 Joe Ramirez, Mission TX
  65   7.00 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
  66   6.74 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
  67   6.74 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
  68   6.59 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
  69   6.52 Leonard McCormick, Leander TX
  70   6.48 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
  71   6.43 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
  72   5.99 Jean Marsh, Austin TX
  73   5.94 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
  74   5.73 Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX
  75   5.73 David Ticen, Victoria TX
  76   5.61 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
  77   5.61 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
  78   5.58 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
  79   5.02 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
  80   4.99 Kathryn Levihn, Austin TX
  81   4.93 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
  82   4.82 David Goodwin, Austin TX
  83   4.81 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
  84   4.78 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
  85   4.78 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
  86   4.78 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
  87   4.69 Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX
  88   4.69 David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX
  89   4.64 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
  90   4.64 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
  91   4.61 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
  92   4.52 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
  93   4.44 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
  94   4.44 Pravina Jani, Austin TX
  95   4.38 Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX
  96   4.38 Arthur Roberts, Austin TX
  97   4.37 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
  98   4.21 Sally Hillis, Georgetown TX
  99   4.21 June Mattila, Georgetown TX
 100   4.18 Rita Rochlen, Austin TX
 101   4.10 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 102   4.08 James Glathar, Austin TX
 103   4.07 Janis Lilie, Las Vegas NV
 104   3.92 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
 105   3.85 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 106   3.85 David McCarron, Austin TX
 107   3.78 Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX
 108   3.78 Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX
 109   3.77 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 110   3.73 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 111   3.68 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 112   3.68 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 113   3.68 Alick Einav, Austin TX
 114   3.64 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
 115   3.61 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 116   3.57 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 117   3.57 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 118   3.51 Clara Wood, Austin TX
 119   3.35 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
 120   3.27 Lazard Brener, Austin TX
 121   3.24 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
 122   3.24 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
 123   3.19 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 124   3.19 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
 125   3.16 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 126   3.12 J Bank, Austin TX
 127   3.00 Patricia Overmyer, Austin TX
 128   2.99 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 129   2.99 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
 130   2.96 Catherine Supple, Seguin TX
 131   2.91 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 132   2.91 Diane Davis, Austin TX
 133   2.91 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 134   2.90 Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX
 135   2.90 Jay Leiserson, Austin TX
 136   2.82 Michele Abriol, Austin TX
 137   2.82 Julie McKenna, Austin TX
 138   2.82 Harold Lilie, Las Vegas NV
 139   2.76 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
 140   2.76 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
 141   2.76 Louis Fogleman, Georgetown TX
 142   2.76 Arthur Herriott, Georgetown TX
 143   2.75 George Watkins, Austin TX
 144   2.74 Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX
 145   2.73 Gary Walker, Lakeway TX
 146   2.70 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
 147   2.67 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
 148   2.67 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 149   2.63 Zaeem Lufti, Austin TX
 150   2.58 Loren Nyer, Austin TX
 151   2.58 Genie Nyer, Austin TX
 152   2.56 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 153   2.55 Elaine Jordan, Austin TX
 154   2.49 Harvey Malyn, Austin TX
 155   2.46 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
 156   2.44 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
 157   2.43 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 158   2.38 David Garman, Austin TX
 159   2.33 Anu Chhabra, Austin TX
 160   2.32 Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX
 161   2.27 George Shia, Austin TX
 162   2.23 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
 163   2.19 Rebecca Osborne, Austin TX
 164   2.15 Herbert Marks, Austin TX
 165   2.13 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
 166   2.13 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 167   2.12 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 168   2.10 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 169   2.08 Merry Balis, Austin TX
 170   2.08 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
 171   2.06 Alan Laverty, Austin TX
 172   2.05 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
 173   2.05 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
 174   2.02 George Miller, Cedar Park TX
 175   2.02 Barbara Cernikovsky, Houston TX
 176   2.00 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
 177   1.97 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
 178   1.88 Jo Dee Bowen, Austin TX
 179   1.88 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 180   1.88 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
 181   1.84 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
 182   1.84 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 183   1.84 Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX
 184   1.80 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 185   1.79 Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX
 186   1.76 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 187   1.71 Barbara Burks, Round Rock TX
 188   1.61 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 189   1.60 Elizabeth Walker, Lakeway TX
 190   1.59 Danna Redford, Austin TX
 191   1.59 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
 192   1.58 Doreen Harris, Austin TX
 193   1.54 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 194   1.52 Dixie Richardson, Austin TX
 195   1.51 Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX
 196   1.41 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
 197   1.38 Penelope Szafran, Georgetown TX
 198   1.38 F Peter Szafran, Georgetown TX
 199   1.34 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
 200   1.34 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
 201   1.27 Johnny Palmer, Buda TX
 202   1.26 Rowland Bartoo, Bartlett TX
 203   1.26 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
 204   1.23 Rebecca Parmentier, Austin TX
 205   1.23 Nancy Miller, Austin TX
 206   1.23 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
 207   1.19 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 208   1.13 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 209   1.13 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 210   1.13 Marlene Golden, Austin TX
 211   1.12 George Steele, Austin TX
 212   1.08 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 213   1.05 Edward Gurinsky, Austin TX
 214   1.02 Joyce Lemons, Austin TX
 215   1.02 Darlene McConnell, Austin TX
 216   1.00 Brian Baresch, Austin TX
 217   0.99 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 218   0.98 Stanley Moore, Austin TX
 219   0.98 Frankie Westbrook, Austin TX
 220   0.96 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 221   0.96 Melinda Simmen, Austin TX
 222   0.96 Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 223   0.95 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 224   0.95 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 225   0.95 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 226   0.95 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
 227   0.94 Joseph Giordano, Austin TX
 228   0.93 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 229   0.93 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
 230   0.90 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 231   0.85 Nancy Ring, Austin TX
 232   0.82 R. Gary Marquart, Austin TX
 233   0.82 Marcia Jameson, Austin TX
 234   0.82 Maddy Bergen, Austin TX
 235   0.82 Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX
 236   0.81 Nell Dale, Austin TX
 237   0.81 Barbara Sterling, Austin TX
 238   0.73 Pat Warner, Horseshoe Bay TX
 239   0.73 Don Warner, Horseshoe Bay TX
 240   0.72 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
 241   0.72 Luise Heidi Weber, Austin TX
 242   0.62 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 243   0.62 Diana Apgar, Austin TX
 244   0.60 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 245   0.60 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
 246   0.58 Leilani Rose, Austin TX
 247   0.58 Dyanne Kerr, Lakeway TX
 248   0.51 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 249   0.51 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 250   0.50 Kapil Sabharwal, Austin TX
 251   0.50 Cyrus Sabharwal, Austin TX
 252   0.49 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 253   0.48 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
 254   0.48 Linda Bush, Austin TX
 255   0.48 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 256   0.48 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 257   0.48 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 258   0.48 Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX
 259   0.47 Brett Leach, Austin TX
 260   0.46 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
 261   0.46 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
 262   0.46 Leona Rieger, Round Rock TX
 263   0.46 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
 264   0.42 Susan O'Dell, Austin TX
 265   0.42 Carolyn Smith, Austin TX
 266   0.24 Harriett James, Austin TX
 267   0.24 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 268   0.23 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
 269   0.23 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
 270   0.23 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
 271   0.23 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
 272   0.23 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
 273   0.23 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX