Total masterpoints: 260.06 earned by 97 players.
Total attendance: 74 tables.
1 15.32 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
2 12.88 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
3 9.04 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
4 8.66 Kurt Kilhefner, Lebanon PA
5 8.09 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
6 5.69 Sandy Deeds, Reading PA
7 5.37 Deepak Khanna, Blandon PA
8 5.36 Lissy Stauffer, Shillington PA
9 5.34 Philip Presby, Mohnton PA
10 5.34 Jack Gechter, Reading PA
11 5.14 Carl Ziegler, Kutztown PA
12 4.96 Raymond Raskin, Kng of Prussa PA
13 4.96 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
14 4.67 Vicky Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
15 4.67 Ellis Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
16 4.58 Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA
17 4.46 Brian Snyder, Allentown PA
18 4.43 Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA
19 4.33 Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA
20 4.33 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
21 4.00 Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA
22 3.93 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
23 3.77 Icy Cohen, Wyomissing PA
24 3.74 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
25 3.74 Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA
26 3.59 Dorothy McCormick, Reading PA
27 3.26 Sandra Pineau, Campbellville ON
28 3.26 Martin Levman, Campbellville ON
29 3.25 John Weishampel, Reading PA
30 3.19 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
31 3.19 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
32 3.08 Thomas Parnell, Pottsville PA
33 3.08 Robert Mathews, Auburn PA
34 3.00 William Detterer, Reading PA
35 3.00 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
36 2.51 Barbara Newman, Kutztown PA
37 2.43 Lee Ernst, Reading PA
38 2.41 Marlene Winkleman, Wyomissing PA
39 2.37 John Ferranti, Lancastet PA
40 2.37 Gordon Griffith, Lancaster PA
41 2.37 Fred Long, Lancaster PA
42 2.37 Dennis Shaub, Lancaster PA
43 2.32 Timothy Zettlemoyer, Birdsboro PA
44 2.25 Janice Repko, Wyomissing PA
45 1.95 Jack Berry, Hamburg PA
46 1.85 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
47 1.85 Barry Griswold, Allentown PA
48 1.79 Dale Graff, Hamburg PA
49 1.72 Nancy Boarder, Oley PA
50 1.72 Barbara Willar, Reading PA
51 1.69 Emily Troutman, Wyomissing PA
52 1.69 Bill Troutman, Wyomissing PA
53 1.69 Alice Hyman, Reading PA
54 1.69 Alan Abrahams, Pinellas Park FL
55 1.58 William Sedlis, Reading PA
56 1.58 Marcia Cramp, Reading PA
57 1.58 Hilda Gernsheimer, Reading PA
58 1.37 Vernon Hester, Lititz PA
59 1.37 Janet Stevens, Reading PA
60 1.37 Arup Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
61 1.30 R David Walker, Radnor PA
62 1.30 John Albright, Eagleville PA
63 1.29 Judy Hartman,
64 1.29 Berna Sherman, Wyomissing PA
65 1.27 Michael Adelizzi, Allentown PA
66 1.27 Mary Ann Sharpless, Hellertown PA
67 1.27 Jana Estep, Wernersville PA
68 1.19 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
69 1.19 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
70 1.19 Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA
71 1.19 Elizabeth Kunkleman, Wyomissing PA
72 1.15 Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA
73 1.15 Deborah Butz, Easton PA
74 1.00 Anthony La Paro, Reading PA
75 0.99 Richard Yiengst, Sinking Spring PA
76 0.99 Raquel Yiengst, Reading PA
77 0.98 Robert Poole, Oley PA
78 0.98 Gail Weimer, Wyomissing PA
79 0.97 Greta Dolinski, Temple PA
80 0.95 Claire Cooper, W Palm Bch FL
81 0.90 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
82 0.90 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
83 0.78 R Hunsberger, Reading PA
84 0.74 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
85 0.74 Joseph Kovach, Bethlehem PA
86 0.73 Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA
87 0.73 Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA
88 0.60 Stephen Smith, Macungie PA
89 0.60 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
90 0.60 Janice Norman, Blandon PA
91 0.60 Bonnie Smith, Macungie PA
92 0.50 Nancy Lawson, Wyomissing PA
93 0.50 Janet Lelacheur, Wyomissing PA
94 0.49 Susan Shenkin, W Chester PA
95 0.49 Ella Zimmerman, Exton PA
96 0.33 John Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
97 0.33 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
|