Units 172, 187, 197 and 207 Inaugural STaC

April 14-20, 2014


Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Morn Championship - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Laurie-Ann Levin - Larry Levin; Fiesta DBC66.67%
3.13
2
2

Kay Laird - Richard Curtin; Fiesta DBC61.38%
2.35
3


Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely; Fiesta DBC60.74%
1.82
4
3

Arline Rubin - Marjorie Miller; Fiesta DBC59.29%
1.55
5
4

Linda Lawrence - Gary Larson; Fiesta DBC59.13%
1.02
6
5

Mary Cooper - Lew Spurlock; Fiesta DBC58.97%
1.09
6

Karen Fillis - Jeri Tribo; Fiesta DBC58.01%
1.62

1
Robert Otis - Mary Lou Daugherty; Fiesta DBC55.61%
1.22

2
Jim O'Connor - David Herron; Fiesta DBC54.81%
0.91

3
Carolyn Holland - Judy McFeaters; Fiesta DBC49.04%
0.68

4
Evelyn Berns - Elaine Van Buren; Fiesta DBC42.31%

Mon Aft Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.33
1
1

David Collins - Jesse Rice; Marble Falls Bridge Club55.95%
1.75
2
2

Joy Cogburn - Ronald Knote; Marble Falls Bridge Club52.38%
1.31
3
3

Rita Shackelford - Sunny Laird; Marble Falls Bridge Club50.60%

Mon Aft Championship - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Mary Ross - Marion Strunk; South Texas Unit 18765.38%
3.50
2


Bill Mac Donald - Marilyn Mac Donald; South Texas Unit 18762.45%
2.63
3


Ronald Francey - H Robert Gerberich Jr; South Texas Unit 18761.16%
1.97
4


Dorene Dulaney - Albert Postar; Monterey 49'ers60.88%
1.67
5


Charlotte Blaiss - Gary Blaiss; Monterey 49'ers60.42%
1.17
6


Sibyl O'Banion - Bonta Thompson; Monterey 49'ers59.03%
3.23
1

Robbie Butts - Sandra Krahmer; Monterey 49'ers57.41%
2.42
2

Suzy Stiles - Eloise West; Monterey 49'ers56.71%
1.82
3
1
Lawrence Caplan - Linda Medina; South Texas Unit 18755.61%
1.36
4

Walter Langendorf - Elizabeth Mackey; Monterey 49'ers55.09%
1.02
5

Sammie Johnson - Helen Lauderdale; Monterey 49'ers53.01%
1.22
6
2
Cornelia Freeman - Betty Mengle; South Texas Unit 18751.93%
0.91

3
Julie Benson - Betsy Bloechl; Monterey 49'ers49.31%
0.68

4
Patricia Kaddatz - Ernest Politte; South Texas Unit 18746.53%

Mon Aft 0-300 Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1
1
1
Beth Peterson - Sheryl Miller; Highland Lakes DC71.83%
1.37
2


Billie Ward - Trudy Stucky; Highland Lakes DC65.63%
1.02
3
2

Jim Rossi - Bob Ann Rossi; Highland Lakes DC57.94%
0.77
4


Michael Luckenbach - Lucy Morley; Highland Lakes DC55.90%
0.85
5
3
2
Frank Ligon - Jim Usry; Highland Lakes DC54.37%
0.60
4

Alan Brendefur - Rosalee Bryan; Highland Lakes DC51.74%
0.64

3
Margaret Thomson - Kay Renick; Highland Lakes DC48.61%
0.48

4
Gay Baskin - Lue Harden; Highland Lakes DC47.22%

Mon Eve Championship - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Patty Hinze - Greg Hinze; Fiesta DBC68.52%
2.12
2


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout; Fiesta DBC59.58%
1.59
3


Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard; Fiesta DBC59.17%
1.05
4/5


Judy Lewis - K Carpenter; Fiesta DBC50.42%
1.05
4/5


C David Mitchell - David Johnson Jr; Fiesta DBC50.42%
1.97
1

Homer Payne - Susan Ohm; Fiesta DBC49.26%
1.48
2

William H Norvell - Susan Hernandez; Fiesta DBC48.89%
1.11
3

Ms. Evelyn Pitman - K Voges; Fiesta DBC48.75%

Tue Morn Championship - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1
1

Laurie-Ann Levin - Fran Vanecko; Fiesta DBC67.31%
3.00
2
2

Robert Otis - Josephine Grabow; Fiesta DBC64.10%
2.25
3
3

Susan Hernandez - Rebecca Brown; Fiesta DBC60.10%
1.69
4
4

Lew Spurlock - Louis Ray; Fiesta DBC57.85%
1.27
5


Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard; Fiesta DBC54.65%
0.95
6


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout; Fiesta DBC54.49%
1.40
5

Carole Lee O'Connor - Terrence Rice; Fiesta DBC54.33%
0.71
6

Arline Rubin - James Gardner; Fiesta DBC52.56%
1.62

1
Barbara Keyser - Herbert Keyser; Fiesta DBC48.40%
1.22

2
Stewart Windeler - Leslie Tramer; Fiesta DBC46.63%
0.91

3
Andrea Williams - Marjorie Miller; Fiesta DBC45.19%
0.68

4
Dick Arnold - Charlotte Schuepbach; Fiesta DBC42.47%

Tue Aft Championship - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1
1

Orpha Sears - Myong Young; BC of San Antonio63.43%
3.75
2
2
1
Betty Mengle - Marilyn Bein; Rockport Duplicate Club63.19%
2.81
3


Nell Morgan - Terry Riely; Hill Country61.90%
2.14
4
3
2
Betty Manwaring - Lee Kuhn; Rockport Duplicate Club59.52%
1.60
5
4

Robert Barber - Ann Kuehler; Hill Country58.93%
1.28
6
5
3
Sheralyn Humble - Carita Gould; Rockport Duplicate Club57.54%
1.42
6
4
William V Moody - Jan Wingate; Hill Country57.44%
1.05

5
Larry Schneider - Kathy Stephens; Rockport Duplicate Club54.51%
0.75

6
Kathe Powers - Russel Powers; Rockport Duplicate Club53.57%

Tue Eve Championship - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1


Mary Hildebrand - Albert Postar; Monterrey Duplicate Club72.00%
2.63
2


Bill Mac Donald - Marilyn Mac Donald; South Texas Unit 18771.85%
1.97
3


H Robert Gerberich Jr - Mary Tryer; South Texas Unit 18762.22%
1.48
4


Kim Cox - Marilyn German; South Texas Unit 18761.85%
2.67
5
1

Beth Sikes - Don Sikes; Monterrey Duplicate Club60.00%
2.00
6
2

Sue Willhoit - Karen Wilson; Monterrey Duplicate Club58.50%
1.50
3

Walter Langendorf - Patricia Rivers; Monterrey Duplicate Club52.50%
1.27
4

Mahesh Maruvada - Cynthia Struve; South Texas Unit 18749.26%
1.62
5
1
Frances Austin - Pauline McCormick; Monterrey Duplicate Club48.50%
1.22

2
Gina Schultz - Lynda McBride; Monterrey Duplicate Club47.00%
0.91

3
Mary Driesbock - Clemens Struve; South Texas Unit 18746.30%
0.68

4
Patricia Kaddatz - Ernest Politte; South Texas Unit 18744.44%

Wed Morn Championship - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Karen Fillis - George Fillis; Fiesta DBC64.96%
2.87
2
2

Jo Neesvig - Louis Ray; Fiesta DBC58.56%
2.15
3


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely; Fiesta DBC58.25%
1.84
4
3
1
Rebecca Brown - Joe Zuclich; Fiesta DBC58.11%
1.41
5
4

Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker; Fiesta DBC57.73%
0.99
6
5

Leslie Tramer - Kathy Sinkin-Amor; Fiesta DBC56.33%
1.38
6
2
Kenyon Daniel - Doris Salley; Fiesta DBC54.06%
1.04

3
Jim McMullan - Ann McMullan; Fiesta DBC53.94%
0.78

4
Evelyn Berns - Elaine Van Buren; Fiesta DBC53.36%
0.58

5
Barbara Keyser - Herbert Keyser; Fiesta DBC52.99%

Wed Aft Championship - 23.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


H Robert Gerberich Jr - Mary Tryer; South Texas Unit 18764.93%
4.25
2
1

Connie Matz - Clifford Jensen; BC of San Antonio62.50%
3.19
3


Betty Marriett - Phyllis Pruet; South Texas Unit 18762.03%
2.39
4


Penny Snow - Marilyn German; South Texas Unit 18761.90%
1.79
5


Charlotte Blaiss - Gary Blaiss; Lubbock DBC61.01%
1.35
6


Robbie Butts - June Stanton; Lubbock DBC60.42%
2.74
2

Janet Daniel - Marion Strunk; South Texas Unit 18759.88%
2.05
3

Linda Banks - Paula Warren; BC of San Antonio59.52%
1.54
4

Norma Buchanan - Cheryl Thompson; Lubbock DBC58.93%
1.15
5

Jo Kuehl - Dolores Reiley; BC of San Antonio58.65%
1.58
6

Sammie Johnson - Kaye Kirk; Lubbock DBC58.47%
1.73

1
Frances Austin - Alice Alene Floyd; Lubbock DBC57.74%
1.30

2
Mary Driesbock - Betty Mengle; South Texas Unit 18750.89%
0.97

3
Carolyn Martin - Jan Wingate; BC of San Antonio48.08%
0.73

4
Jane Giddens - Sue Myers; Lubbock DBC46.56%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.50
1


Inger Lise Eide - Jesse Rice; Marble Falls Bridge Club68.75%
1.88
2


Linda Vincent - William Charowhas; Marble Falls Bridge Club57.64%
1.41
3


Virginia Ray - Hollie McQueary; Marble Falls Bridge Club54.86%
1.62
4
1

Sunny Laird - Mattie Hubbard; Marble Falls Bridge Club50.00%
1.22
2

Rita Shackelford - Martine Miller; Marble Falls Bridge Club47.22%

Thu Morn Championship - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout; Fiesta DBC65.69%
3.50
2


Beverly Santos - Charles Jefferson; Fiesta DBC62.96%
2.63
3


Sheryleen Grothus - Rosemary Kelley; Fiesta DBC60.57%
1.97
4


Roxana Tom - Roxie Tom; Fiesta DBC57.52%
3.08
5
1

David Johnson Jr - Hank Eng; Fiesta DBC56.10%
2.31
6
2

Stephen Md Hoffman - Bob Steidel; Fiesta DBC54.79%
1.73
3
1
Janice Fletcher - Prema Durairaj; Fiesta DBC53.49%
1.30
4

Dee Baker - Anyemarie Weaver; Fiesta DBC52.83%
1.30
5
2
Georgia Baron - Maria Groussman; Fiesta DBC52.72%
0.97
6
3
JoAnn Manfredi - Geneva Johnson; Fiesta DBC52.29%
0.73

4
Yesh Singh - Ajit Murarka; Fiesta DBC49.67%

Thu Aft Championship - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1
1
1
Carolyn Preston - Jack Preston; Rockport Duplicate Club68.40%
3.25
2
2

Dave Collins - Inger Eide; Highland Lakes DC66.37%
2.44
3
3
2
Michael Luckenbach - Lucy Morley; Highland Lakes DC62.50%
1.60
4/5
4/5

Carita Gould - Sandra Musser; Rockport Duplicate Club61.11%
1.60
4/5
4/5
3
Tomme Actkinson - Ann Smith; Rockport Duplicate Club61.11%
1.05
6
6
4
Sunny Laird - Tom Rice; Highland Lakes DC59.82%
0.79

5
Alan Brendefur - Rosalee Bryan; Highland Lakes DC59.52%
1.05

6
Janis Koenig - Sharon Gassman; Highland Lakes DC58.63%

Thu Eve Championship - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1
1

Becky Hamilton - Don Snodgrass; South Fork DBC68.50%
2.00
2
2

Will Anthony - Walter Langendorf; South Fork DBC62.50%
1.52
3
3
1
John Abney - Brian Cleveland; South Fork DBC59.00%
1.13
4


Howard Huynh - Greg Loran; South Fork DBC54.50%
1.14
4
2
Carolyn Cawthron - Bruce Hook; South Fork DBC53.00%
0.86

3
Dorothy Criswell - Jean Westfall; South Fork DBC51.50%

Fri Morn Championship - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout; Fiesta DBC77.91%
3.50
2


Patty Hinze - Greg Hinze; Fiesta DBC68.01%
2.63
3


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel; Fiesta DBC67.41%
3.37
4
1

Larry Levin - Ralph Sturgis; Fiesta DBC65.22%
1.63
5


David Herron - Ed Rawlinson; Fiesta DBC57.20%
2.53
6
2

Jeri Tribo - Fran Vanecko; Fiesta DBC56.37%
1.90
3

Robert Otis - Arline Rubin; Fiesta DBC54.75%
1.42
4

Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker; Fiesta DBC53.54%
1.23
5

Rand Schmidt - Gunner Willhelm; Fiesta DBC53.11%
0.88
6

K Voges - Judy Caroll Taquino; Fiesta DBC52.15%
1.62

1
John Feddema - Marlene Feddema; Fiesta DBC50.74%
1.22

2
Earl Cutler - Betty Cutler; Fiesta DBC46.39%
0.91

3
Bob Steidel - Prema Durairaj; Fiesta DBC44.46%
0.68

4
Evelyn Berns - JoAnn Manfredi; Fiesta DBC44.38%

Fri Aft Championship - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Greg Loran - Billie Mitchell; Unit 172+ Inaugural STaC71.08%
4.00
2


Charlotte Blaiss - Gary Blaiss; Unit 172+ Inaugural STaC66.27%
3.00
3


Mary Ross - Phyllis Pruet; South Texas Unit 18763.39%
2.25
4


Barbara Burns - LaNelle Strickland; BC of San Antonio61.56%
1.69
5


Charles Walker - Charles Jefferson; BC of San Antonio61.04%
1.26
6


H Robert Gerberich Jr - Ronald Francey; South Texas Unit 18759.82%
3.23
1
1
Rebecca Lu Tanner - Ann Perry; BC of San Antonio58.59%
2.42
2

Margie Cowley - Gina Schultz; Unit 172+ Inaugural STaC56.10%
1.82
3
2
Darlene Kinstley - Barbara Layton; South Texas Unit 18754.76%
1.36
4

Janet Daniel - Joyce Seitz; South Texas Unit 18754.46%
1.05
5

Norma Buchanan - Carolyn Cawthron; Unit 172+ Inaugural STaC54.27%
1.12
6

Jack Farmer - Bill Mac Donald; South Texas Unit 18753.87%
0.97

3
Amelia Choucair - Chaker Choucair; South Texas Unit 18751.19%
0.73

4
Margaret Masten - Cynthia Williams; Unit 172+ Inaugural STaC45.49%

Sat Morn Championship - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Roxana Tom - Beverly Santos; Fiesta DBC63.14%
3.00
2
1

Gary Anziani - Bill McCarty; Fiesta DBC62.66%
2.25
3


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel; Fiesta DBC62.50%
1.69
4


Patty Hinze - Greg Hinze; Fiesta DBC61.54%
2.11
5
2
1
Brenda Johnson - Leslie Tramer; Fiesta DBC59.62%
1.00
6


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout; Fiesta DBC57.37%
1.58
3

Rand Schmidt - Gunner Willhelm; Fiesta DBC55.45%
1.19
4

Stephen Simpson - Georgia Baron; Fiesta DBC55.13%
1.22
5
2
Cathy Main - Darla Barger; Fiesta DBC52.72%
0.67
6

Arline Rubin - Louis Ray; Fiesta DBC52.56%
0.91

3
John Hilbig - Dolores Reiley; Fiesta DBC50.96%
0.68

4
David Johnson Jr - Robert Morton; Fiesta DBC50.48%

Sat Aft Championship - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Sue Willhoit - Sammie Johnson; South Plains DBC63.57%
2.25
2
1

Will Anthony - Walter Langendorf; South Plains DBC56.25%
1.69
3/4
2
1
Cynthia Williams - Margaret Masten; South Plains DBC52.92%
1.39
3/4


Bonta Thompson - Peggy Martin; South Plains DBC52.92%
1.27
5
3

Mary Louise McCrary - Patricia Rivers; South Plains DBC52.08%
1.14
4
2
Jean Drawe - Jane Giddens; South Plains DBC50.00%
0.86

3
Jean Westfall - Robert Nuffer; South Plains DBC48.93%

Sun Aft Championship - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout; Fiesta DBC64.06%
2.43
2
1
1
Robert Otis - Steven Kassarjian; Fiesta DBC56.25%
1.60
3/4
2/3
2
Barbara Keyser - Herbert Keyser; Fiesta DBC54.17%
1.60
3/4
2/3

C David Mitchell - Janelle McArthur; Fiesta DBC54.17%
1.03
4

Jay Thorne - Beverly Santos; Fiesta DBC51.56%

 


Total masterpoints: 787.62 earned by 306 players.
Total attendance:  242 tables.

   1  16.81 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   2  16.81 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   3  11.53 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
   4   9.52 Robert Otis, San Antonio TX
   5   8.94 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
   6   8.53 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
   7   8.27 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
   8   8.17 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
   9   8.16 Marion Strunk, Corpus Christi TX
  10   8.03 Larry Levin, San Antonio TX
  11   8.02 Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX
  12   8.02 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  13   7.86 Walter Langendorf, Lubbock TX
  14   7.86 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
  15   7.67 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
  16   7.64 Mary Tryer, Kingsville TX
  17   7.63 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
  18   7.46 Gary Blaiss, Lubbock TX
  19   7.46 Charlotte Blaiss, Lubbock TX
  20   7.24 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
  21   6.67 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
  22   6.53 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
  23   6.50 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
  24   6.27 Betty Mengle, Corpus Christi TX
  25   5.93 Betty Marriett, Port Aransas TX
  26   5.75 Inger Lise Eide, Horseshoe Bay TX
  27   5.64 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
  28   5.63 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
  29   5.62 Sue Willhoit, Lubbock TX
  30   5.58 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
  31   5.58 David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
  32   5.47 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
  33   5.43 Sammie Johnson, Lubbock TX
  34   5.37 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
  35   5.23 Louis Ray, San Antonio TX
  36   5.19 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
  37   5.05 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  38   5.00 Orpha Sears, San Antonio TX
  39   5.00 Myong Young, San Antonio TX
  40   4.88 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  41   4.88 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  42   4.83 Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX
  43   4.83 Jesse Rice, Horseshoe Bay TX
  44   4.81 David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX
  45   4.67 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
  46   4.56 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
  47   4.53 Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX
  48   4.39 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  49   4.37 Ralph Sturgis, San Antonio TX
  50   4.34 Sandra Krahmer, Lubbock TX
  51   4.33 Jack Preston, Rockport TX
  52   4.33 Herbert Keyser, San Antonio TX
  53   4.33 Carolyn Preston, Rockport TX
  54   4.33 Barbara Keyser, San Antonio TX
  55   4.32 Leslie Tramer, San Antonio TX
  56   4.25 Will Anthony, Lubbock TX
  57   4.25 Connie Matz, Boerne TX
  58   4.25 Clifford Jensen, San Antonio TX
  59   4.24 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
  60   4.13 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
  61   4.13 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
  62   4.10 Janet Daniel, Corpus Christa TX
  63   3.98 Sunny Laird, Horseshow Bay TX
  64   3.88 Ann Perry, Cibolo TX
  65   3.76 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
  66   3.75 Marilyn Bein, Rockport TX
  67   3.73 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Rnch TX
  68   3.69 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
  69   3.67 Bonta Thompson, Shallowater TX
  70   3.64 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
  71   3.54 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
  72   3.45 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
  73   3.35 Frances Austin, Lubbock TX
  74   3.23 Rebecca Lu Tanner, San Antonio TX
  75   3.22 Bob Steidel, San Antonio TX
  76   3.21 Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
  77   3.21 Lucy Morley, Bertram TX
  78   3.16 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
  79   3.13 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
  80   3.13 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
  81   3.10 Georgia Baron, San Antonio TX
  82   3.08 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  83   3.06 Marjorie Miller, San Antonio TX
  84   3.06 Margie Cowley, Lubbock TX
  85   3.00 Steven Kassarjian, Pleasanton TX
  86   3.00 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
  87   3.00 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
  88   3.00 Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX
  89   2.96 Lanelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
  90   2.88 Carita Gould, Rockport TX
  91   2.86 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
  92   2.85 David Herron, Boerne TX
  93   2.81 Rand Schmidt, San Antonio TX
  94   2.81 Gunner Willhelm, San Antonio TX
  95   2.78 Lee Kuhn,    
  96   2.78 Betty Manwaring,    
  97   2.77 Patricia Rivers, Lubbock TX
  98   2.76 Dorene Dulaney, Shallowater TX
  99   2.71 Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 100   2.67 Don Snodgrass, Lubbock TX
 101   2.67 Don Sikes, Lubbock TX
 102   2.67 Beth Sikes, Lubbock TX
 103   2.67 Becky Hamilton, Lubbock TX
 104   2.64 Prema Durairaj, San Antonio TX
 105   2.63 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
 106   2.59 Patricia Kaddatz, Corpus Christi TX
 107   2.59 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
 108   2.59 Ernest Politte, Corpus Christi TX
 109   2.53 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
 110   2.53 Linda Vincent, Johnson City TX
 111   2.52 Jane Giddens, Lubbock TX
 112   2.46 Beth Peterson, Horseshoe Bay TX
 113   2.42 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
 114   2.42 Margaret Masten, Lubbock TX
 115   2.42 Eloise West, Lubbock TX
 116   2.42 Cynthia Williams,    
 117   2.40 June Stanton, Petersburg TX
 118   2.39 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
 119   2.39 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
 120   2.39 Jan Wingate, New Braunfels TX
 121   2.32 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
 122   2.31 Stephen Md Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 123   2.25 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
 124   2.21 Mary Driesbock, Corpus Christi TX
 125   2.19 Carolyn Cawthron, Lubbock TX
 126   2.14 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
 127   2.14 Evelyn Berns, San Antonio TX
 128   2.14 Cheryl Thompson, Lubbock TX
 129   2.11 Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX
 130   2.10 Larry Schneider, Rockport TX
 131   2.07 Gary Larson, San Antonio TX
 132   2.06 Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX
 133   2.05 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 134   2.00 Karen Wilson, Lubbock TX
 135   2.00 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
 136   1.99 K Voges, Converse TX
 137   1.97 Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX
 138   1.97 Homer Payne, Universal City TX
 139   1.96 Julie Benson, Levelland TX
 140   1.94 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
 141   1.88 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 142   1.86 Darla Barger, San Antonio TX
 143   1.86 Carolyn Martin, San Antonio TX
 144   1.84 Joe Zuclich, San Antonio TX
 145   1.82 Sheryl Miller, Marble Falls TX
 146   1.82 Linda Medina, Corpus Christi TX
 147   1.82 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
 148   1.82 Darlene Kinstley, Corpus Christi TX
 149   1.82 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
 150   1.80 Judy Schrupp, Rockport TX
 151   1.75 Ronald Knote, Horseshoe Bay TX
 152   1.75 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
 153   1.74 Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX
 154   1.74 Ann McMullan, San Antonio TX
 155   1.73 Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX
 156   1.73 Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX
 157   1.73 Alice Alene Floyd, Lubbock TX
 158   1.72 Jean Westfall, Lubbock TX
 159   1.65 JoAnn Manfredi, San Antonio TX
 160   1.65 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 161   1.63 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
 162   1.62 Pauline McCormick, Lubbock TX
 163   1.62 Mattie Hubbard, Burnet TX
 164   1.62 Mary Lou Daugherty, San Antonio TX
 165   1.62 Marlene Feddema, San Antonio TX
 166   1.62 John Feddema, San Antonio TX
 167   1.62 Helen Lauderdale, Lubbock TX
 168   1.60 Tomme Actkinson, Rockport TX
 169   1.60 Sandra Musser, Rockport TX
 170   1.60 Robert Barber, San Antonio TX
 171   1.60 Janelle McArthur, San Antonio TX
 172   1.60 Ann Smith, Odessa TX
 173   1.60 Ann Kuehler, New Braunfels TX
 174   1.58 Kaye Kirk, Lubbock TX
 175   1.52 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
 176   1.52 John Abney, Lubbock TX
 177   1.52 Brian Cleveland,    
 178   1.50 Russel Powers, Rockport TX
 179   1.50 Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX
 180   1.50 Kathe Powers, Rockport TX
 181   1.48 William H Norvell, San Antonio TX
 182   1.48 Kim Cox, Crp Christi TX
 183   1.46 Elaine Van Buren, Marlboro NY
 184   1.43 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
 185   1.42 William V Moody, New Braunfels TX
 186   1.42 Penny Smith, San Antonio TX
 187   1.42 Linda Williams, Pearsall TX
 188   1.41 Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX
 189   1.41 Hollie McQueary, Meadowlakes TX
 190   1.40 Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX
 191   1.39 Rosalee Bryan,    
 192   1.39 Peggy Martin, Lubbock TX
 193   1.39 Alan Brendefur, Kingsland TX
 194   1.38 Sue Myers, Lubbock TX
 195   1.38 Kenyon Daniel, San Antonio TX
 196   1.38 Judy Lewis, San Antonio TX
 197   1.38 Doris Salley, San Antonio TX
 198   1.38 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
 199   1.37 Trudy Stucky,    
 200   1.37 Billie Ward, Marble Falls TX
 201   1.36 Elizabeth Mackey, Lubbock TX
 202   1.30 Maria Groussman, San Antonio TX
 203   1.28 Sheralyn Humble, Rockport TX
 204   1.27 Mary Louise McCrary, Lubbock TX
 205   1.27 Mahesh Maruvada, Corpus Christi TX
 206   1.27 Cynthia Struve, Corpus Christi TX
 207   1.22 Stewart Windeler, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 208   1.22 Martine Miller,    
 209   1.22 Lynda McBride, Lubbock TX
 210   1.22 Jim O'Connor, San Antonio TX
 211   1.22 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
 212   1.22 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
 213   1.22 Cathy Main, San Antonio TX
 214   1.22 Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX
 215   1.17 Sibyl O'Banion, Lubbock TX
 216   1.15 Jo Kuehl, San Antonio TX
 217   1.14 Jean Drawe, Lubbock TX
 218   1.14 Bruce Hook, Lubbock TX
 219   1.13 Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX
 220   1.12 Jack Farmer, Corpus Christi TX
 221   1.11 Ms. Evelyn Pitman, San Antonio TX
 222   1.11 Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
 223   1.06 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
 224   1.06 Paul Kelley Jr, San Antonio TX
 225   1.05 Tom Rice,    
 226   1.05 Sharon Gassman, Burnet TX
 227   1.05 Kathy Stephens, Rockport TX
 228   1.05 Janis Koenig, Kingsland TX
 229   1.05 Darlene Wilbanks, Lubbock TX
 230   1.05 Becky Landon, Corpus Christi TX
 231   1.05 Barbara Estes, Corpus Christi TX
 232   1.02 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Rnch TX
 233   1.02 Jim Rossi, Kingsland TX
 234   1.02 Bob Ann Rossi, Kingsland TX
 235   1.00 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
 236   0.99 Kathy Sinkin-Amor, San Antonio TX
 237   0.99 James Babich, New Braunfels TX
 238   0.99 Catherine Mcgaffic, Canyon Lake TX
 239   0.97 Geneva Johnson, San Antonio TX
 240   0.97 Chaker Choucair, Portland TX
 241   0.97 Amelia Choucair, Portland TX
 242   0.96 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
 243   0.91 Judy McFeaters, San Antonio TX
 244   0.91 John Hilbig, Bulverde TX
 245   0.91 Clemens Struve, Corpus Christi TX
 246   0.91 Carolyn Holland, San Antonio TX
 247   0.91 Betsy Bloechl, Lubbock TX
 248   0.91 Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX
 249   0.88 Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX
 250   0.86 Robert Nuffer, Lubbuck TX
 251   0.86 Dorothy Criswell, Lubbock TX
 252   0.85 Jim Usry,    
 253   0.85 Frank Ligon,    
 254   0.82 Judith Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 255   0.81 Jodie McMahon, San Antonio TX
 256   0.79 Betty Jo Bettersworth, New Braunfels TX
 257   0.78 Kay Davidson, Lubbock TX
 258   0.75 Tiny Beckham, Rockport TX
 259   0.75 Glenna Esmond, Lubbock TX
 260   0.75 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
 261   0.74 Donald Skewis, Port Aransas TX
 262   0.74 Diana Afflerbach, Corpus Christi TX
 263   0.74 Dean Ricketts, Lubbock TX
 264   0.74 Claude Melton, Corpus Christi TX
 265   0.73 Yesh Singh, San Antonio TX
 266   0.73 Ajit Murarka,    
 267   0.71 James Gardner, San Antonio TX
 268   0.71 Grant Coon, San Marcos TX
 269   0.71 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
 270   0.71 Alta Peck, New Braunfels TX
 271   0.70 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
 272   0.69 William Lokken, Lubbock TX
 273   0.69 Dean Lokken, Lubbock TX
 274   0.68 Robert Morton, San Angelo TX
 275   0.68 Dick Arnold, San Antonio TX
 276   0.68 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
 277   0.67 Susan Spencer, Spring Branch TX
 278   0.65 Susan Hamm, Johnson City TX
 279   0.65 Barnet Bursack, San Antonio TX
 280   0.64 Raymond Franck, New Braunfels TX
 281   0.64 Mary Jo Collins, Hayward WI
 282   0.64 Margaret Thomson, Meadowlakes TX
 283   0.64 Kay Renick, Marble Falls TX
 284   0.64 Janet Daniel, Horseshoe Bay TX
 285   0.64 Jane Doviak, Lubbock TX
 286   0.64 Frances Stoltz, San Antonio TX
 287   0.62 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
 288   0.60 Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX
 289   0.52 Ken King, San Antonio TX
 290   0.48 Lue Harden, Burnet TX
 291   0.48 Gay Baskin,    
 292   0.47 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
 293   0.46 Ruthalea Taylor, Fulton TX
 294   0.46 Pattye Spezia, San Antonio TX
 295   0.46 Dodi Dix, Rockport TX
 296   0.46 Carol Hall, San Antonio TX
 297   0.39 Richard Bragg, San Antonio TX
 298   0.35 Sally Sanders, San Antonio TX
 299   0.35 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
 300   0.33 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 301   0.33 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
 302   0.31 Xavier Smilovici, San Antonio TX
 303   0.31 Jeanne Crisci, San Antonio TX
 304   0.31 Jane Knaak, San Antonio TX
 305   0.31 Arleen Schafer, San Antonio TX
 306   0.29 Janina Kuzma, San Antonio TX