Total masterpoints: 706.02 earned by 294 players.
Total attendance: 214 tables.
1 20.97 John Moschella, Winter Spgs FL
2 20.97 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
3 14.50 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL
4 14.50 Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL
5 12.49 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
6 12.49 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
7 11.50 Paul Dennis, Winter Springs FL
8 11.50 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
9 11.28 Ledon Hitch, Clearwater FL
10 9.57 Bud Dean, Belleair FL
11 9.17 Kim Dean, Belleair FL
12 8.63 William Nelson, Bradenton FL
13 8.63 Sandra Nelson, Bradenton FL
14 7.83 Phyllis Zubulake, Lincolnshire IL
15 7.83 Jean Kydd, Sarasota FL
16 7.83 Howard Braun, Clearwater FL
17 7.61 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
18 7.38 Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL
19 7.31 Justin Coniglio, Tampa FL
20 7.03 Anthony Pastore, Sudbury MA
21 6.88 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL
22 6.88 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL
23 6.80 Tim Eitel, Largo FL
24 6.47 Rebecca Elliott, Tampa FL
25 5.98 Barry Black, Clearwater FL
26 5.63 Paul Caten Jr, Windham NH
27 5.63 Carol Caten, Windham NH
28 5.50 Pamela Gorbics, Franklin Lakes NJ
29 4.85 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
30 4.85 Larry Auerbach, Bradenton FL
31 4.85 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL
32 4.85 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
33 4.78 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
34 4.68 Mary Jarvis, Carol Stream IL
35 4.68 Joyce Hunter, Glen Ellyn IL
36 4.63 Pat McKittrick, Clearwater FL
37 4.63 Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL
38 4.63 David Tomasini, Trilby FL
39 4.40 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL
40 4.29 Phil Fultz, Benton KY
41 4.25 Sharon Erickson, Tampa FL
42 4.25 Curtis Erickson, Tampa FL
43 4.19 Valerie Hodson, Sarasota FL
44 4.19 Bob D'Avanzo, Sarasota FL
45 4.17 James Somma, New Prt Rchy FL
46 4.17 Connie Queller, Hudson FL
47 4.14 Michael Williamson, Belleair FL
48 4.12 Kathy Baum, Vero Beach FL
49 4.12 Jay Baum, Vero Beach FL
50 4.02 Mitzi Travis, Treasure Isl FL
51 4.02 Kathy McKay, Lady Lake FL
52 3.99 Everett Newton, Largo FL
53 3.96 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
54 3.90 Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL
55 3.90 Claudia Maricle, Clearwater FL
56 3.84 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
57 3.84 Elena Hickman, Cincinnati OH
58 3.83 Todd Wedewer, Tallahassee FL
59 3.83 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL
60 3.83 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
61 3.83 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
62 3.73 Susan Purvis, Clearwater FL
63 3.73 Lynda Culley, St Petersburg FL
64 3.55 Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY
65 3.55 Barbara Rein, Sun City Center FL
66 3.50 John Maloney, Champaign IL
67 3.50 James Mooney, Dade City FL
68 3.29 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
69 3.25 Fran Wakely, Belleair FL
70 3.09 Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL
71 3.09 David Moore, Tampa FL
72 3.08 Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
73 3.08 Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
74 3.03 Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL
75 3.03 Carolyn Reed, Tampa FL
76 2.93 Raymond Chmielewski, Pinellas Park FL
77 2.90 Sallie Caty, Clearwater FL
78 2.88 Mary McMaster, Seminole FL
79 2.88 Lois Fortunato, Spring Hill FL
80 2.88 Gerry Panos, Hudson FL
81 2.88 Darlene Drietz, Trinity FL
82 2.82 Mary Adair, St Petersburg FL
83 2.82 Brenda Halvorsen, St Petersburg FL
84 2.69 Joyce Lee, Palm Harbor FL
85 2.69 Isaac Hassan, Palm Harbor FL
86 2.61 Steve Whitaker, Tallahassee FL
87 2.61 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL
88 2.61 Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA
89 2.61 Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL
90 2.52 Susan Puntillo, Columbus WI
91 2.52 Catherine Avirett, St Petersburg FL
92 2.35 Laurie Lowe, St Petersburg FL
93 2.35 Charles Lowe, St Petersburg FL
94 2.32 Alan Abrahams, Pinellas Park FL
95 2.24 Arlene Hevia, Tampa FL
96 2.22 Rebecca Charles, Tampa FL
97 2.22 Hilary Davis, Tampa FL
98 2.19 Sylvia Doyle, Pinellas Park FL
99 2.19 Shirley Shane, Ellenton FL
100 2.19 Richard Nadeau, Pinellas Park FL
101 2.19 Clarence Merskin, Sun City Center FL
102 2.19 Anastasia Travaris, FL
103 2.12 Tom Mookas, Tallahassee FL
104 2.12 Rebecca Overton, Tallahassee FL
105 2.12 Mary Lou Clark, Palm Harbor FL
106 2.12 B.Sue Romer, Largo FL
107 1.96 William Peruzzi, Rochester NY
108 1.96 Paula Lukeroth, South Pasadena FL
109 1.96 Margaret Peruzzi, Rochester NY
110 1.96 Joy Edelman, Gulfport FL
111 1.86 Timothy Baelz, Kissimmee FL
112 1.86 Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL
113 1.84 Virginia Bright, Nokomis FL
114 1.84 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
115 1.83 Stan Kurzman, Waterford MI
116 1.83 Judy Burke, Seminole FL
117 1.79 Chris Person, Tampa FL
118 1.79 Anne Person, Tampa FL
119 1.74 William Murphy Jr., St Petersburgh FL
120 1.74 Doug Walters, Clearwater FL
121 1.74 David Wakely, Belleair FL
122 1.74 Charlie Fortune, Stellarton NS
123 1.70 Richard Krotseng, Lakewood Ranch FL
124 1.70 Lawrence Weiss, Sarasota FL
125 1.70 Jim Baker, Lakewood Rch FL
126 1.70 Gaele Barthold, Longboat Key FL
127 1.67 Debbie Thomas, Tampa FL
128 1.67 Anita Barrett, Blowing Rock NC
129 1.65 Mary Lee Cremean, Sun City Center FL
130 1.65 Dorothy Warke, Sun City Center FL
131 1.63 Nancy Davis, St Petersburg FL
132 1.63 Meredith Schainblatt, Clearwater FL
133 1.63 Joan Carrier, Pinellas Park FL
134 1.63 David Otteni, Largo FL
135 1.63 Cherry McLaughlin, Dunedin FL
136 1.61 Kirk Miller, Palm Harbor FL
137 1.60 Susan Grever, Dunedin FL
138 1.60 Harry Weeks, Duneden FL
139 1.57 Susan Elliott, Crystal Rv FL
140 1.57 Rochelle Sturm, Crystal River FL
141 1.53 Nit Buckhout, Palm Harbor FL
142 1.50 SANDRA FOX, Sackville NB
143 1.50 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
144 1.50 John Beasy, Sackville NB
145 1.50 Gery LaFlamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
146 1.49 Andrew Garnett, Winterpark FL
147 1.34 Royald Zell, Tampa FL
148 1.34 Cathy Peters, Belleair FL
149 1.28 Richard Crowley, Brooksville FL
150 1.28 Michael Gillie, Bradenton FL
151 1.28 Joan Crowley, Brooksville FL
152 1.28 George Colter, Fredericton NB
153 1.28 Esther Gillie, Bradenton FL
154 1.27 Diane Wharen, Largo FL
155 1.25 Sheila Fay, Clearwater FL
156 1.25 Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL
157 1.24 Jesse Laird, Sunrise FL
158 1.24 Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL
159 1.23 Jerry Lemieux, Clearwater FL
160 1.23 Adeline Collins, Dunedin FL
161 1.18 Ruth Howard, Tampa FL
162 1.18 Farald Riegel, Sarasota FL
163 1.17 Ronald Small, Palm Harbor FL
164 1.17 Michael Wahl, St Petersburg FL
165 1.13 Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL
166 1.13 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL
167 1.11 Paul Thomas, Largo FL
168 1.11 Cynthia Parris, St Petersburg FL
169 1.09 Suzanne Boyer, Tarpon Springs FL
170 1.06 Catherine Cohan, Tampa FL
171 1.06 Bridget Harris, Lutz FL
172 0.99 Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL
173 0.99 James Plecas, St Petersburg FL
174 0.96 Lindy Moore, Seminole FL
175 0.96 Christine Honadle, St Petersburg FL
176 0.93 William Adkins, Jr, Largo FL
177 0.90 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
178 0.90 Sarah Jones-Chambers, Sun City Center FL
179 0.90 Sandy Booke, The Villages FL
180 0.90 Ruth Srulevitch, Lady Lake FL
181 0.90 Roberta Shander, Sarasota FL
182 0.90 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
183 0.90 Paul Knepper, New Haven IN
184 0.90 Patrick Clark, Brooksville FL
185 0.90 Ned Daughdrille, Hudson FL
186 0.90 Michael Gilbert, Sarasota FL
187 0.90 Lee Knepper, New Haven IN
188 0.90 Jo Anne Vatter, Cadillac MI
189 0.90 Craig Abbott, Sarasota FL
190 0.90 Chester Eicher, The Villages FL
191 0.90 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Ctr FL
192 0.90 Alex Booke, The Villages FL
193 0.89 Marie Swiston, Tampa FL
194 0.89 Chuck Swiston, Tampa FL
195 0.88 William Perry, Riverview FL
196 0.88 Robert Manz, Odessa FL
197 0.88 Grant Godfrey, Saint John NB
198 0.86 Sandra Johnson, Clearwater FL
199 0.86 John Johnson, Clearwater FL
200 0.83 Lorne Becker, Dade City FL
201 0.83 Joy Becker, Dade City FL
202 0.79 Walter Joyce, Parrish FL
203 0.79 Rudi Kastelic, St Petersburg FL
204 0.79 Dolores Joyce, Parrish FL
205 0.79 Carol Rowland, St Petersburg FL
206 0.76 Shirley Drof, Pinellas Park FL
207 0.74 Ruby Laudig, Parish FL
208 0.74 Phillip Neeb, St Petersburg FL
209 0.74 John Heft, St Petersburg FL
210 0.74 Joan Boyle, Mahwah NJ
211 0.72 Susan Walley, Tampa FL
212 0.72 Elizabeth Evans, Sarasota FL
213 0.71 Mary Figg, Lutz FL
214 0.71 Judy Winer, Largo FL
215 0.71 Harold Soskin, Land O Lakes FL
216 0.71 Dorothy Bauman, Largo FL
217 0.71 Dan McClenathan, St Pete Beach FL
218 0.70 Maureen Rowley, Lithia FL
219 0.70 Lou Filippetti, Stamford CT
220 0.68 Patricia Black, Lakeland FL
221 0.68 Betty Fortune, Lakeland FL
222 0.63 Virginia Jones, Clearwater FL
223 0.63 Milferd Jones, Clearwater FL
224 0.61 Gail Haire, Tampa FL
225 0.60 Stephen Eddy, Lakeland FL
226 0.60 Rose-Marie Bullis, Barrie ON
227 0.60 Richard Wan, Pinellas Park FL
228 0.60 Peter Peng, Clearwater FL
229 0.60 Margaret Zielinski, Spring Hill FL
230 0.60 Joan Griffin, New Port Richey FL
231 0.60 Janice Dashler, Largo FL
232 0.60 Fumie Teitelbaum, New Prt Rchy FL
233 0.60 Edwin Priestly, St Petersburg FL
234 0.60 Donna Brigman, Lakeland FL
235 0.60 Cecil Nichols, Tallahassee FL
236 0.60 Cathy Weber, Weeki Wachee FL
237 0.57 Rondal Vickers, Saint Petersbur FL
238 0.57 Marlene May, Saint John NB
239 0.57 Lloyd May, Saint John NB
240 0.57 Elaine Garofalo, St Petersburg FL
241 0.55 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL
242 0.55 Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL
243 0.54 Linda Allen, St Petersburg FL
244 0.54 Lew Matzkin, Sun City Center FL
245 0.54 Kitty Matzkin, Sun City Center FL
246 0.54 Kathy O'Connell, St Petersburg FL
247 0.53 Vicki Wagner, Tampa FL
248 0.53 Judy Hanson, Dade City FL
249 0.51 Vicki Balmer, Spring Hill FL
250 0.51 Mike Rowlands, Fitchburg MA
251 0.51 Lee Gerber, Hudson FL
252 0.51 Judy Jansen, Spring Hill FL
253 0.51 John Wharton, Clearwater FL
254 0.51 Jean Matusko, Arcadia MI
255 0.51 Darrell Kast, Largo FL
256 0.51 Charlotte Rowlands, Fitchburg MA
257 0.51 Beverly Ganim, Solon OH
258 0.51 Angela Dirkis, S Pasadena FL
259 0.49 Kenneth Duarte, Sarasota FL
260 0.49 Ellie Purcaro, Clearwater FL
261 0.49 Darlene Cole, Bradenton FL
262 0.49 Bruce Burns, Palm Harbor FL
263 0.48 Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL
264 0.45 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL
265 0.45 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
266 0.45 John Veltri, Lakewood Ranch FL
267 0.45 Edward Maier, Sarasota FL
268 0.42 Shirley Barry, Belleair Bluffs FL
269 0.42 Patti Reed, Loves Park IL
270 0.42 Carl Koch, St Petersburg FL
271 0.41 Margaret Dawson, St Petersburg FL
272 0.41 Barbara Keast, Largo FL
273 0.36 Donald Shelton, Sun City Center FL
274 0.34 Ralph Pryor, Land O Lakes FL
275 0.34 Mary Wallace, Mount Hope ON
276 0.34 Gaye Little, Dade City FL
277 0.34 C Dianne May, Tampa FL
278 0.33 Richard Wagner, Seminole FL
279 0.33 H Diane Partridge, Clearwater FL
280 0.30 Stanley Ashe, Tampa FL
281 0.30 Sally Sharp, Akron OH
282 0.30 Phyllis Chak, Ocala FL
283 0.30 Norma George, Summerfield FL
284 0.30 Nancy Pohlson, Ocala FL
285 0.30 Lu Ganley, Rye NY
286 0.30 Louise Mells, Tampa FL
287 0.30 Lois Kaufman, Longboat Key FL
288 0.30 Herbert Wegener, Summerfield FL
289 0.30 Charles Greenhouse, White Plains NY
290 0.25 Shumei Hwang, Woodbury MN
291 0.17 Jan Lazar, Sarasota FL
292 0.17 Don Judge, Sarasota FL
293 0.17 Carlene Judge, Sarasota FL
294 0.17 Barbara English, Sarasota FL
|