Total masterpoints: 1101.60 earned by 303 players.
Total attendance: 285 tables.
1 30.92 Robert Pearson Jr, Warner Robins GA
2 27.26 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
3 27.26 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA
4 25.03 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
5 23.08 Linda Bush, Marietta GA
6 23.08 Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI
7 23.08 Joan Braender, Newnan GA
8 23.08 Enrico Beretta, Martin GA
9 15.78 Denny Cahan, Cumming GA
10 15.06 Jaime Villanueva, Greer SC
11 15.06 E Michael McKee, Anderson SC
12 14.50 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
13 12.72 Richard Nichols, Gainesville GA
14 12.72 Dale D'Agata, Gainesville GA
15 12.39 Bob Jones, Marietta GA
16 11.96 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA
17 11.96 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA
18 10.99 Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC
19 10.99 George Russell, Moore SC
20 10.88 William Kulbersh, Atlanta GA
21 10.88 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
22 10.88 Mike Sheldon, Marietta GA
23 10.88 F Garson II, Alpharetta GA
24 9.80 Carol Crawford, Atlanta GA
25 9.77 Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA
26 9.77 Betsy Stanton, Hartsville SC
27 9.13 Maureen Connolly, Lakemont GA
28 9.13 Elsa Clauson, Cumming GA
29 8.58 Mardy Fulenwider, Gainesville GA
30 8.58 Dora Jenkins, Gainesville GA
31 7.87 Nancy Colter, Dublin GA
32 7.87 Mary Patton, McRae GA
33 7.83 Linton Crawford, Cornelia GA
34 7.74 Dana Osburn, Dacula GA
35 7.14 Stuart Goff, Woodstock GA
36 7.14 James Satterfield, Marietta GA
37 7.14 Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA
38 7.05 Lee Parham, Highlands NC
39 7.04 Ronald Cadora, Gainesville GA
40 7.04 Deborah Cadora, Gainesville GA
41 6.73 James Fordham, Fairburn GA
42 6.69 Ken Parker, Newnan GA
43 6.69 Donna Parker, Newnan GA
44 6.65 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
45 6.57 Shirley Larkey, Lakemont GA
46 6.57 Rebecca Callahan, Tiger GA
47 6.55 Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA
48 6.55 Dennett Hansell, Jasper GA
49 6.55 Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA
50 6.55 Betsy Elsas, Clayton GA
51 6.28 Thomas Eidson, Atlanta GA
52 5.91 Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA
53 5.91 Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA
54 5.91 Linda Hagood, Marietta GA
55 5.91 Chris Trower, Atlanta GA
56 5.87 Robert Duval, Alpharetta GA
57 5.84 Doris Needham, Navarre FL
58 5.53 Dan Osburn, Dacula GA
59 5.45 Penny Bramblett, Eatonton GA
60 5.45 Judy Cobb, Greensboro GA
61 5.36 Tina West, Big Canoe GA
62 5.36 Bruce Toups, Jasper GA
63 5.30 Arnold Hawkins, Cumming GA
64 5.27 Steven Nelson, Snellville GA
65 5.25 Gail Berman, Sandy Springs GA
66 5.16 Tom Carter, Cornelia GA
67 5.09 Jackie Steffey, Dahlonega GA
68 4.95 Rebecca Lee, Peachtree City GA
69 4.95 Ann Hedden, Watkinsville GA
70 4.88 Linda Lubeck, Gainesville GA
71 4.83 Jim Stogner, Atlanta GA
72 4.83 Harold Task, Atlanta GA
73 4.77 James Bradley, Cleveland GA
74 4.63 Veronica Dekozan, Flowery Branch GA
75 4.63 Marianna Chamberlain, Buford GA
76 4.34 Terry Vesel, Gainesville GA
77 4.34 Kathryn Davis, Gainesville GA
78 4.33 Harry Whitworth, Buford GA
79 4.33 Frances Whitworth, Buford GA
80 4.24 Sonja Crawford, Cornelia GA
81 4.22 Nathaniel Cook, Atlanta GA
82 4.13 Patricia Davis, Duluth GA
83 4.13 Carol Johnson, Clarkesville GA
84 3.94 John Hassett, Duluth GA
85 3.80 Douglas Tinney, Alpharetta GA
86 3.80 Bruce Byrne, Marietta GA
87 3.73 James Dover, Flowery Branch GA
88 3.71 Carol Fischer, Marietta GA
89 3.69 Ray Stalvey, Macon GA
90 3.69 Diane Brewer, Macon GA
91 3.66 Liz Swanson, Athens GA
92 3.59 Joseph Fulbricht, Clarkesville GA
93 3.59 Carl Oster, Gainesville GA
94 3.49 Claudine Jones, Gainesville GA
95 3.48 Peggy Johnson, Buford GA
96 3.40 Vincent Zhu, Duluth GA
97 3.40 Nisarg Shah, Alpharetta GA
98 3.40 Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA
99 3.40 Alec Zhan, Alpharetta GA
100 3.36 Eleanor Lawson, Dacula GA
101 3.23 Jane Webb, Highlands NC
102 3.23 David La Cagnina, Highlands NC
103 3.22 Donna Silver, Atlanta GA
104 3.18 Terry Bucher, Jasper GA
105 3.18 Bob Crouch, Big Canoe GA
106 3.14 Gail Chambers, Gainesville GA
107 3.09 Susan Smegal, Dahlonega GA
108 3.08 Mary Stoll, Hiawassee GA
109 3.08 Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA
110 3.02 Sherry Anton, Flowery Br GA
111 3.02 Jack Carter, Cumming GA
112 3.01 Pavan Bharadwaj, Suwanee GA
113 3.01 Kunal Vohra, Alpharetta GA
114 3.01 Jeff Zhan, Duluth GA
115 3.01 Anuj Das, Alpharetta GA
116 2.97 Sherry Jenkins, Dacula GA
117 2.97 Marilyn O'Neill, Greensboro GA
118 2.97 Betty Roper, Greensboro GA
119 2.95 Richard Myers, Decatur GA
120 2.95 Elizabeth Myers, Decatur GA
121 2.90 Kay Wallace, Anderson SC
122 2.90 Dee Steely, Anderson SC
123 2.87 Terry Conlon, Canton GA
124 2.87 Cindy Conlon, Canton GA
125 2.86 Judy Kane, Dahlonega GA
126 2.84 John Vencill, Hoschton GA
127 2.84 John Erkkila, Hoschton GA
128 2.81 Ron Torre, Loganville GA
129 2.81 Lucille Torre, Loganville GA
130 2.79 Thomas Johns, Braselton GA
131 2.74 Shawn Miller, Dacula GA
132 2.74 Jeff Wilson, Lilburn GA
133 2.66 Wayne Stallings, Bogart GA
134 2.66 Caryl Sundland, Athens GA
135 2.62 Sharon Cramer, Cumming GA
136 2.62 Robert White, Clarkesville GA
137 2.62 Kelly Esbeck, Cumming GA
138 2.62 Bill Perry, Sautee GA
139 2.55 June Willingham, Monroe GA
140 2.53 Carol Simmons, Flowery Branch GA
141 2.39 Kathleen Ballou, Atlanta GA
142 2.39 John Boshart, Mountain City GA
143 2.38 Bridgette Standback, College Park GA
144 2.31 Diane Curington, Gainesville GA
145 2.30 James Kirby, Hoschton GA
146 2.27 Marcia Miller, Marietta GA
147 2.27 Elizabeth Grace, Atlanta GA
148 2.27 Elaine Sheldon, Marietta GA
149 2.27 Bernie Holm, Marietta GA
150 2.25 Richard Wallace, Norcross GA
151 2.25 Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA
152 2.25 Carole Denman, Watkinsville GA
153 2.25 Becky Butler, Alpharetta GA
154 2.21 Susan Dover, Flowery Branch GA
155 2.19 Mary Gilbertson, Otto NC
156 2.19 Helen Clark, Otto NC
157 2.07 Karen Mays, Duluth GA
158 1.93 Glenda Dunham, Tate GA
159 1.90 Russell Battaglia, Decatur GA
160 1.90 Marjorie Hicks, Decatur GA
161 1.90 Bonnie Hartwig, Oakwood GA
162 1.80 Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI
163 1.80 Barbara Crenshaw, Peachtree City GA
164 1.80 Alma Axelberg, Auburn GA
165 1.78 Texie Weatherwax, Norcross GA
166 1.67 Phyllis Pagano, Bogart GA
167 1.66 Wayne Simpson, Gainesville GA
168 1.65 Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA
169 1.64 Lenora Perry, Baldwin GA
170 1.63 Linda Martin, Flowery Branch GA
171 1.62 Lee Bergin, GA
172 1.62 Judy Bergin, GA
173 1.61 Shannon Spear, Cumming GA
174 1.61 Letha Beckman, Cumming GA
175 1.58 Linda Hacker, Gainesville GA
176 1.50 Norman Canter, Gainesville GA
177 1.50 Kathy McCarty, Cumming GA
178 1.47 Patricia Cunningham, Clayton GA
179 1.47 Brigitte Marchman, Clayton GA
180 1.41 Jeanie Para, Gainesville GA
181 1.41 Betty Tanner, Flowery Branch GA
182 1.41 Betty Nix, Gainesville GA
183 1.37 Cris Shanks, Watkinsville GA
184 1.34 Martha Thompson, Oakwood GA
185 1.31 Charles Perry, Marietta GA
186 1.28 Jeff Wood, Dahlonega GA
187 1.27 Allison Milhem, Sandy Springs GA
188 1.25 Judi North, Atlanta GA
189 1.25 Gail Ostermann, Atlanta GA
190 1.24 M. Clint Doss, Toccoa GA
191 1.22 Robin Harben, Gainesville GA
192 1.18 Jeanne Willis, Gainesville GA
193 1.14 Thomas Gunter Jr, Gainesville GA
194 1.13 Michael Butler, Greensboro GA
195 1.13 Elizabeth Butler, Greensboro GA
196 1.11 Stephen Lurie, Gainesville GA
197 1.11 Jean Brown, Gainesville GA
198 1.05 Linda Case, Buford GA
199 1.04 Mary Duval, Alpharetta GA
200 0.99 Michael White, Atlanta GA
201 0.99 Jacqueline Frankum, Roswell GA
202 0.94 David Newcomer, Macon GA
203 0.94 Cheryl Bedgood, Macon GA
204 0.93 Shirley Scrivner, Ellijay GA
205 0.93 Sally Forest, Ellijay GA
206 0.90 Willard Maccalla, Sautee GA
207 0.90 Sam Wadsworth, Dawsonville GA
208 0.90 Phyllis Emerson, Sautee Nacooche GA
209 0.90 Neil Hanna, Dawsonville GA
210 0.90 Mary Ann Miller, Cumming GA
211 0.90 Lee Eckert, Alpharetta GA
212 0.90 Judy Wadsworth, Dawsonville GA
213 0.90 Fred Bartlett Jr, Lakemont GA
214 0.90 Debbie Wagner, Athens GA
215 0.90 Carolyn Eckert, Alpharetta GA
216 0.90 Betty Nelson, Gainesville GA
217 0.88 Tim Schoen, Murphy NC
218 0.88 Susan Wall, Hiawassee GA
219 0.88 Rie Carnes, Marietta GA
220 0.88 Janas Calender, Marietta GA
221 0.84 Jeanne Zach, Buford GA
222 0.82 Lynn Andersen, Roswell GA
223 0.82 Lois Daughters, Roswell GA
224 0.77 Sandra Williams, Woodstock GA
225 0.77 Jim Miles, Westminster SC
226 0.76 Vee Kelley, Marietta GA
227 0.76 Mary Kash, Marietta GA
228 0.76 Margaret Barfield, Marietta GA
229 0.74 Rosalind Howell, Atlanta GA
230 0.74 Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA
231 0.74 Jane Stockard, Dahlonega GA
232 0.71 Sylvia Long, Cumming GA
233 0.71 Barbara Bourque, Cumming GA
234 0.70 Teddi Sanford, Atlanta GA
235 0.70 Sue McKinley, Atlanta GA
236 0.70 Ruth Schaefer, Atlanta GA
237 0.70 Kathi Byrne, Atlanta GA
238 0.70 John Byrne, Atlanta GA
239 0.70 Jean Kimmerle, Roswell GA
240 0.70 Helen Browdy, Atlanta GA
241 0.70 Angela Young, Cumming GA
242 0.63 Raymon Watson, Dunwoody GA
243 0.63 Mary Watson, Dunwoody GA
244 0.60 Tom Jordan, Gainesville GA
245 0.60 Thomas Slaughter, Roswell GA
246 0.60 Michael Harris, Cumming GA
247 0.60 Melanie Harris, Cumming GA
248 0.60 Jeanne Perkins, Hoschton GA
249 0.60 Donald Hill, Smryna GA
250 0.60 Don Farver, Leicester NC
251 0.60 Charlotte Glaser, Jasper GA
252 0.60 Carter Perkins, Hoschton GA
253 0.60 Candace Dickinson, Leicester NC
254 0.60 Arthur Burgess, Buford GA
255 0.60 Ann Powell, Athens GA
256 0.56 Sandra Parker, Douglasville GA
257 0.56 Roslyn Grossman, Dumwoody GA
258 0.56 Glenda Beerman, Atlanta GA
259 0.56 Edrea Triff, Atlanta GA
260 0.56 David Parker, Douglasville GA
261 0.56 Carol Mockett, Douglasville GA
262 0.56 Bob Penny, Lithia Springs GA
263 0.56 Arlene Tauber, Atlanta GA
264 0.53 Hazel Burruss, Gainesville GA
265 0.51 Nancy Perkins, Gainesville GA
266 0.50 John West, Athens GA
267 0.48 Sandy Minnick, Saute Nacoche GA
268 0.48 Maryanne Kresse, Seneca SC
269 0.48 Edward Hartlieb, Canton GA
270 0.48 Barbara Bogumill, Sautee Nacoche GA
271 0.47 Peggy Tienken, Atlanta GA
272 0.46 Shant Harootunian, Gainesville GA
273 0.43 Kaaren Dolinsky, Roswell GA
274 0.43 Elaine Dugan, Alpharetta GA
275 0.42 Tecie Thatcher, Atlanta GA
276 0.42 Nancy Kelley, Sandy Springs GA
277 0.42 Jennifer Magid, Atlanta GA
278 0.42 Jane Williams, Marietta GA
279 0.42 Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA
280 0.42 Ann Benson, Dunwoody GA
281 0.42 Alice Jamieson, Dunwoody GA
282 0.40 Fred Strickland, Marietta GA
283 0.32 Patricia Thompson, Marietta GA
284 0.32 Angela Evert, Atlanta GA
285 0.30 Richard Henderson, Gainesville GA
286 0.30 Leigh Malcom, Monroe GA
287 0.30 Judith Bailey, Dacula GA
288 0.30 Edward Bailey, Dacula GA
289 0.30 Ann Crawford, Gainesville GA
290 0.28 Patricia Hallow, Watkinsville GA
291 0.28 Lynn Woodard, Roswell GA
292 0.28 Joseph Bosworth, Dawsonville GA
293 0.28 John Jernigan, Jackson GA
294 0.28 Christine West, Athens GA
295 0.28 Ann Bosworth, Dawsonville GA
296 0.26 Carol Baugh, Gainesville GA
297 0.24 James Barry Hahn, Gainesville GA
298 0.24 Eric Sonenblum, Hoschton GA
299 0.23 Lee Edwards, Dacula GA
300 0.14 Sireesh Ramesh, Alpharetta GA
301 0.14 Sidhesh Desai, Alpharetta GA
302 0.14 Divali Legore, Roswell GA
303 0.14 Ashley Reddoch, Alpharetta GA
|