Total masterpoints: 4866.09 earned by 685 players.
Total attendance: 905 tables.
1 63.69 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
2 63.69 Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA
3 63.69 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
4 45.34 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
5 44.84 Robert Maier, Morgantown WV
6 43.79 Vic Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
7 43.24 Marty Seligman, Philadelphia PA
8 43.24 Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton
9 42.36 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
10 41.17 Yuan Shen, Aberystwyth SY2
11 37.12 Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
12 37.12 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
13 37.12 Ed Bissell, State College PA
14 37.12 Anthony Aukstikalnis, Harvey Cedars NJ
15 36.00 Henry Wilson, Bel Air MD
16 33.84 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
17 33.66 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
18 33.66 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
19 33.66 Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
20 33.66 Barry Falgout, Silver Spring MD
21 33.37 Eliezer Solomon, Ocean City MD
22 33.37 Andrew Stayton, Rehoboth Beach DE
23 32.02 Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
24 32.02 Julia Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
25 31.68 Joy Oliver, Damascus MD
26 31.64 David Hoffner, Galloway NJ
27 27.13 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
28 27.10 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
29 26.81 Neal McKinney, Vienna VA
30 26.38 Thomas Salter, Hatfield PA
31 26.38 Kenneth Salter, Norristown PA
32 26.06 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
33 25.97 Zachary Madden, Philadelphia PA
34 25.20 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
35 24.85 William Pettis, Silver Spring MD
36 24.85 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
37 24.85 Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
38 24.53 Steven Rothman, Alexandria VA
39 23.89 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
40 23.52 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
41 23.52 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
42 23.03 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
43 22.27 R David Walker, Radnor PA
44 22.18 Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ
45 21.83 Raymond Raskin, Kng of Prussa PA
46 21.51 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
47 21.45 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
48 20.73 Francis Taylor Jr, Coatesville PA
49 19.95 John Becker, Pasadena MD
50 19.90 David Dodgson, Lansdale PA
51 19.59 Edward Coughlin III, Berwyn PA
52 19.19 Andrea Laskin, Marlton NJ
53 18.75 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
54 18.58 Jack Smuck, Accokeek MD
55 18.34 Witold Palosz, Coockeyville MD
56 18.34 Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD
57 18.34 Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ
58 18.34 George Subt, Southampton NJ
59 18.12 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
60 17.52 Sharon Astarte, Annapolis MD
61 17.44 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
62 16.99 Ralph Collins, Warminster PA
63 16.84 Susan Kestenbaum, Jenkintown PA
64 16.84 Marilyn Kogan, Avon-By-The-Sea NJ
65 16.80 Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD
66 16.80 John Belka, Severna Park MD
67 16.55 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
68 16.53 Kim Holm, Greenville DE
69 16.47 Frederic Marston, Ewing NJ
70 16.47 Barbara Schlosser, Lawrenceville NJ
71 16.28 Marge Lambert, New York NY
72 16.15 Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD
73 15.77 Tamara Holm, Greenville DE
74 15.71 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
75 15.71 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
76 15.69 Marilyn Reedinger, Philadelphia PA
77 15.58 Julia Brown, Vienna VA
78 15.58 Carolyn Baird, Fairfax Station VA
79 15.56 Bruce Schwaidelson, Doylestown PA
80 15.40 Maureen Sullivan, Cinnaminson NJ
81 15.20 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
82 15.13 David Legrow, Eagleville PA
83 15.12 Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA
84 14.92 Shirley Churchill, Kilmarnock VA
85 14.92 Carolyn Wood, Cobbs Creek VA
86 14.86 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
87 14.81 Yacob(Jacob) Rubinstien, Holland PA
88 14.70 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
89 14.53 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
90 14.51 William Young, Mechanicsburg PA
91 14.51 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
92 14.47 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
93 14.47 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
94 14.35 Alan Horowitz, Wilmington DE
95 14.06 Mel Yudkin, Annandale VA
96 14.06 John Christensen, Baltimore MD
97 13.96 Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE
98 13.78 Jill Benson, Bethesda MD
99 13.78 Carole Everitt, Hockessin DE
100 13.73 Judith Temperley, Joppa MD
101 13.73 Jo Anne Bogusko, Bel Air MD
102 13.69 Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ
103 13.20 Bernard Rehberg, Swarthmore PA
104 13.18 Kathleen Chalek, West Chester PA
105 13.18 Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA
106 13.13 Nicholas Nazarenko, Doylestown PA
107 13.13 Harriet Schwartz, New Hope PA
108 12.94 Fred Gillespie, Glen Mills PA
109 12.94 Chien-Ping Kao, Newark DE
110 12.85 Michael Holm, Minnetonka MN
111 12.85 James Holm, Bloomington MN
112 12.79 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
113 12.67 Stanley Hurwitz, Bluffton SC
114 12.62 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
115 12.46 Pamela Schaffer, Annapolis MD
116 11.78 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
117 11.58 Joseph Whitehill, Timonium MD
118 11.58 Dorothy Johnson, Independence MO
119 11.42 Bruce Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
120 11.41 Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA
121 11.37 Oleg Rubinchik, Brooklyn NY
122 11.37 George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA
123 11.33 Wayne Rosenberger, Philadelphia PA
124 11.33 Bill Schlaepfer, Philadelphia PA
125 11.24 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
126 11.13 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
127 11.13 Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA
128 11.06 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
129 11.06 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
130 11.05 Peter Bingham, Brooklyn NY
131 11.05 Howard Siegel, Long Beach NY
132 11.03 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
133 10.97 Ellen Thomas, Abingdon MD
134 10.97 Allen Jones, Abingdon MD
135 10.96 Samuel Amer, Newark DE
136 10.84 Shou-Ling Wang, Bethesda MD
137 10.83 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
138 10.54 Helene Cooper, Gainesville VA
139 10.54 Betsy Eliot, Gainesville VA
140 10.53 Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA
141 10.52 Julie Hockersmith, Elkton MD
142 10.48 Ted Van Dyke, Washington DC
143 10.48 Franny Van Dyke, Washington DC
144 10.24 Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
145 10.17 Audrey Egger, Princeton NJ
146 9.97 Theodore Brown, Wilmington DE
147 9.97 Kay Brown, Wilmington DE
148 9.73 Martha Lewis, Lancaster PA
149 9.73 Barbara Sturgis, Lancaster PA
150 9.69 John Strange, Wilmington DE
151 9.66 George Mansour, Scranton PA
152 9.64 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
153 9.59 A Brooks Harris, Berwyn PA
154 9.58 Harold Mendelson, Pikesville MD
155 9.58 Diane Lucci, Chester MD
156 9.58 Chuck Zurawski, Baltimore MD
157 9.39 Shelley Kempner, Millersville MD
158 9.36 Joel Myers, Elkins Park PA
159 9.19 Susan Kolodkin, Cary NC
160 9.19 Patricia Murty, Baltimore MD
161 9.19 Barbara Kolodkin, Baltimore MD
162 9.16 Spencer Kiernan, Chadds Ford PA
163 9.08 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
164 9.08 Douglas White, Downingtown PA
165 9.06 Stephen Serota, Blue Bell PA
166 9.06 Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA
167 8.92 Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ
168 8.88 Steve Chen, Glen Mills PA
169 8.88 Ruth Shilkret, Arnold MD
170 8.88 Odessa Morton, Davidsonville MD
171 8.86 Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD
172 8.84 Corey Krantz, Philadelphia PA
173 8.70 Jane Hunigan, Millersville MD
174 8.70 Iris Alberts, Pasadena MD
175 8.66 Jerry Keller, Laurel MD
176 8.64 Marcia Abbott, Newark DE
177 8.64 Barbara Stepanek, Claymont DE
178 8.59 Martha O'Connor, Scranton PA
179 8.59 Joan Winters, Beach Lake PA
180 8.57 Joseph Brown, Elkton MD
181 8.57 Jean Brown, Elkton MD
182 8.56 Todd Zimnoch, Fallston MD
183 8.53 Barbara Thayer, Wilmington DE
184 8.52 Robert Umfer, Lansdale PA
185 8.52 Real Fradette, North Wales PA
186 8.52 Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA
187 8.44 John Barton III, Swarthmore PA
188 8.36 Stephen Fama, Elizabethtown PA
189 8.36 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
190 8.36 Kirk Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
191 8.36 David Charleston, Harrisburg PA
192 8.36 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
193 8.32 John Pino, Newtown Square PA
194 8.32 Charles Goldman, Havertown PA
195 8.28 Pamela Schwikert, Lexington Park MD
196 8.28 Don Schwikert, Lexington Park MD
197 8.26 Phyllis Hoover, Lancaster PA
198 8.26 Kenneth Hoover, Lancaster PA
199 8.23 Kristofor Varhus, Wilmington DE
200 8.22 Peter Harris, Milton DE
201 8.22 Milton Gordon, Lewis DE
202 8.22 Francis Bizzoco, Dagsboro DE
203 8.22 Elizabeth Flinchbaugh, Millsboro DE
204 8.20 Howard Sobel, Narberth PA
205 8.20 Barbara Sobel, Narberth PA
206 8.19 Nathan Schatz, Dresher PA
207 8.09 William Dillon, Wilmington DE
208 8.07 Patricia Taylor, Princeton NJ
209 8.07 Nancy Robins, Princeton NJ
210 8.07 Lynne Long, Skillman NJ
211 8.06 Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA
212 8.06 Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA
213 8.03 Michael Hart, Crofton MD
214 8.03 Merna Hart, Crofton MD
215 7.96 Alessandra Graves, Drexel Hill PA
216 7.87 Lois Burns, Clarks Summit PA
217 7.87 Liz Ferraro, Silver Spring MD
218 7.87 John Burns, Clarks Summit PA
219 7.87 Alan Ferraro, Silver Spring MD
220 7.83 Marie Burgess-Strauss, Abingdon MD
221 7.83 Andris Strauss, Abingdon MD
222 7.74 Arnold Selig, Jenkintown PA
223 7.58 Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE
224 7.57 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
225 7.57 Lotta Brafman, Chevy Chase MD
226 7.52 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
227 7.45 Sheila Kaplan, Washington DC
228 7.45 Michael Watts, Lanham MD
229 7.40 Leila DeNotaristefani, Mendham NJ
230 7.40 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
231 7.27 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
232 7.18 Robert Killen, Mount Laurel NJ
233 7.18 Rick Foley, Mount Laurel NJ
234 7.03 Karen Pollak, Exton PA
235 7.01 Lorne Ginn, Towson MD
236 7.01 Linda Wish, Towson MD
237 6.99 Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA
238 6.99 Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA
239 6.96 Myra Rosenberg, Bala Cynwyd PA
240 6.92 Linda Fritz, Greenwich CT
241 6.92 Donald Fritz, Greenwich CT
242 6.82 Lynn Lonker, Philadelphia PA
243 6.82 James Rachiele, Galloway NJ
244 6.79 Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ
245 6.78 Vernon Hester, Lititz PA
246 6.75 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
247 6.72 Richard Shaw, Greenville SC
248 6.72 Kay Rogers, Manakin Sabot VA
249 6.68 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
250 6.68 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
251 6.68 John Moser, Norristown PA
252 6.68 Edward Rothenheber, Ellicott City MD
253 6.62 Bill McAvinue, Louisville KY
254 6.59 Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA
255 6.59 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
256 6.53 Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD
257 6.51 Natalie Weinstein, Ardmore PA
258 6.44 Daniel Boye, Farmington NY
259 6.43 John Jemmott, Philadelphia PA
260 6.39 Stan Carol, Monroe Twp NJ
261 6.39 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
262 6.39 Bruce Young, Doylestown PA
263 6.38 Sharon Sutten, Chantilly VA
264 6.38 Donna Sinrud, Fairfax VA
265 6.31 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
266 6.31 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
267 6.23 Tina Boyer, Montclair NJ
268 6.23 Colin Kelley, Cedar Knolls NJ
269 6.22 Steven King, Philadelphia PA
270 6.22 Regina Strauss, Cherry Hill NJ
271 6.21 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
272 6.12 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
273 6.12 Robert Abramowitz, Montville NJ
274 6.04 Arup Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
275 6.01 Andrew Rosenberg, Philadelphia PA
276 5.76 W Burns III, E Stroudsburg PA
277 5.70 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
278 5.70 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
279 5.70 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
280 5.70 Barbara Miller, Bangor PA
281 5.65 Ronald Silverstein, Philadelphia PA
282 5.65 Leslie Cassoff, Philadelphia PA
283 5.60 Bill Kutrzyba, Philadelphia PA
284 5.58 Marian Bear, W Deptford NJ
285 5.56 Gina Bresler, Lansdale PA
286 5.56 Barbara Gordon, Oreland PA
287 5.44 Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA
288 5.39 Mary Simmons, Harrisburg PA
289 5.39 Jack Gillispie, Elizabethtown PA
290 5.39 Elliot Gillispie, Arbovale WV
291 5.38 Jason Meyer, Silver Spring MD
292 5.38 James Geist, Olney MD
293 5.34 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
294 5.34 Gregory Larkin, Lancaster PA
295 5.32 Theresa Sokol, Land O Lakes FL
296 5.32 Gerald Sokol, Land O' Lakes FL
297 5.31 Jan Garber, W Chester PA
298 5.31 Fred Maher, Havertown PA
299 5.28 Thomas Grabowski, Hockessin DE
300 5.28 Ralph Croskey, Brigantine NJ
301 5.28 Marie Grabowski, Hockessin DE
302 5.25 William Shriver, Elkton MD
303 5.25 Thomas George, Landenberg PA
304 5.25 Nancy Bell, Glen Mills PA
305 5.18 John Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
306 5.18 Joanne Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
307 5.16 Duke Hayden, Wilmington DE
308 5.14 William Petkun, Ambler PA
309 5.14 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
310 5.14 Neil Shapiro, Blue Bell PA
311 5.14 David Chinn, Lower Gwynedd PA
312 5.11 Carla Wasniewski, West Chester PA
313 5.09 R Shenkin, W Chester PA
314 5.06 Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA
315 5.04 Evette Mittin, Wynnewood PA
316 4.98 Tom Denny, Glen Mills PA
317 4.92 Thomas Hughes, Rockland DE
318 4.91 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
319 4.90 Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD
320 4.90 Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA
321 4.87 Bob Kurtz, Leola PA
322 4.80 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
323 4.80 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
324 4.65 Thomas Musso, Woodbridge VA
325 4.65 Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA
326 4.65 David Cohan, Richboro PA
327 4.61 James Watters, Lansdale PA
328 4.61 Elaine Watters, Lansdale PA
329 4.60 Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ
330 4.60 Helen Waldrop, Kinnelon NJ
331 4.55 John Barton, Swarthmore PA
332 4.45 Stephen Raleigh, Marlboro NJ
333 4.45 Edwin Hughes, Red Bank NJ
334 4.39 Gordon Griffith, Lancaster PA
335 4.24 Mimi Lengel, Easton PA
336 4.20 Muriel Wasserman, Pikesville MD
337 4.20 Ellen Mendelson, Pikesville MD
338 4.16 Herb Schulken, Chevy Chase MD
339 4.16 Andrew Jacknain, Washington DC
340 4.13 Peter Wise, Georgetown DE
341 4.13 Linda Szilagyi, Georgetown DE
342 4.12 Judy Robbins, Narberth PA
343 4.11 Margarett Whilden, Washington DC
344 4.04 Jane Beck, Elkton MD
345 4.03 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
346 4.00 Phyllis Kucharczuk, Wilmington DE
347 3.98 Leslie Sloan, Stroudsburg PA
348 3.98 Bagisa Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
349 3.86 Jeffrey Sprowles, Langhorne PA
350 3.86 Janet Rankin, Doylestown PA
351 3.85 J Bruce Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
352 3.83 Ella Zimmerman, Exton PA
353 3.83 Eleanor Schwartz, Annandale VA
354 3.83 Andrea Stanley-Miller, Arlington VA
355 3.82 Judith Stillinger, Buck Hill Falls PA
356 3.79 Ernest Gore, Media PA
357 3.77 Rosalie Zaia, Annapolis MD
358 3.77 Barbara Maffei, Annapolis MD
359 3.73 Joan Flanagan, Hockessin DE
360 3.72 Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA
361 3.72 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
362 3.71 Chet Thayer, Wilmington DE
363 3.71 Charles Seaver, Hockessin DE
364 3.63 Celia Verrier, New York NY
365 3.63 Carole Pasquarelli, New York NY
366 3.63 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
367 3.60 Susan Shenkin, W Chester PA
368 3.55 Sandy Deeds, Reading PA
369 3.55 Janice Repko, Wyomissing PA
370 3.49 Jeff Koltenuk, New Castle DE
371 3.46 Rebecca Mathhias, Philadelphia PA
372 3.46 Gail Ruth, Gladwyne PA
373 3.45 Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA
374 3.45 Deborah Butz, Easton PA
375 3.43 Thomas Woollam, Richboro PA
376 3.43 Terry Zeiders, Harrisburg PA
377 3.43 Ronald Allen Fierman, Doylestown PA
378 3.43 Patricia D'Adamo, W Long Branch NJ
379 3.43 Olga Lawrence, Little Silver NJ
380 3.43 Myrna Shervin, Philadelphia PA
381 3.43 Frederick Holdsworth, Philadelphia PA
382 3.39 John Dell'osso, Clifton NJ
383 3.39 Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ
384 3.28 Terry Schall, Glen Mills PA
385 3.27 R Clare O'Brien, Centreville MD
386 3.23 John Flanagan, Hockessin DE
387 3.03 James Herrington, Newark DE
388 2.93 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
389 2.92 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
390 2.92 Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
391 2.92 Jeremy Siegel, Philadelphia PA
392 2.80 Margaret Harris, Berwyn PA
393 2.80 Anne Priebe, Wilmington DE
394 2.76 Peggy Covatta, West Chester PA
395 2.75 Steven Rellis, Warminster PA
396 2.75 Harriet Rellis, Warminster PA
397 2.75 Ellie Goldman, Lansdale PA
398 2.73 Diana Conrad, Brookhaven PA
399 2.69 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
400 2.69 Christel Dynes, Summit NJ
401 2.68 Thomas Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
402 2.68 Sara Zug, Gladwyne PA
403 2.68 Sam Mehta, Moorestown NJ
404 2.68 Ruth Mulholland, Newtown Square PA
405 2.68 Matilde Davidson, Havertown PA
406 2.68 Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ
407 2.68 Jennie Del Buono, Havertown PA
408 2.68 James Koss, Medford NJ
409 2.68 James Atkinson, Medford NJ
410 2.68 Barbara Friedman, Cherry Hill NJ
411 2.68 Barbara Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
412 2.67 Rosemary Kuntz, Olney MD
413 2.67 Annapurna Satpathy, Rockville MD
414 2.64 Helen Walker, Philadelphia PA
415 2.64 Claire Rolin, Philadelphia PA
416 2.61 David Hallman, Green Lane PA
417 2.61 Carole Bishop, Lansdale PA
418 2.57 Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
419 2.51 Jane Ball, Frenchtown NJ
420 2.51 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
421 2.48 Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE
422 2.48 Natalie Colvin, Philadelphia PA
423 2.46 Rosalyn Begelman, Haverford PA
424 2.46 Joyce Krain, Philadelphia PA
425 2.44 Mark Lavine, Gaithersburg MD
426 2.44 David Bort, Keedysville MD
427 2.42 Edward Maser, Garnet Valley PA
428 2.37 John Lutz, Claymont DE
429 2.37 Clyde Hess, Claymont DE
430 2.34 Carol Hopson, West Chester PA
431 2.32 John Wang, Beltsville MD
432 2.31 Ronald Conlon, Severn MD
433 2.31 Renate Conlon, Severn MD
434 2.30 Teresa Young, New Castle DE
435 2.30 Nancy Haile, Wilmington DE
436 2.28 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
437 2.28 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
438 2.25 Thomas Tully, Kennett Square PA
439 2.25 Beth Menges, Lancaster PA
440 2.21 Michael Black, Columbia MD
441 2.21 Leo Potsiadlo, Columbia MD
442 2.19 Nancy Trabin, Monroe Twp NJ
443 2.19 Freda Witmer, Allentown PA
444 2.19 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
445 2.15 Denna Donley, Doylestown PA
446 2.14 William Detterer, Reading PA
447 2.14 Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA
448 2.13 Nick Wanck, Blue Bell PA
449 2.13 Maryland Wanck, Blue Bell PA
450 2.12 Rajiv Prasad, Bryn Mawr PA
451 2.12 Prem Premakumar, Media PA
452 2.12 Benson Notgarnie, Warwick PA
453 2.10 Amy Ross-Payne, Princeton NJ
454 2.07 Fateh Jain, Newark DE
455 2.06 E Monjack, Philadelphia PA
456 2.05 Ila Shah, Mechanicsville MD
457 2.05 Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD
458 2.03 Robert Priest, Harrisburg PA
459 2.00 Vilas Godbole, Wallingford PA
460 2.00 Thomas Parnell, Pottsville PA
461 1.98 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
462 1.98 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
463 1.97 Michael Leonard, Haverford PA
464 1.97 Jack Adler, Margate NJ
465 1.97 Carl Chan, Media PA
466 1.97 Andrew Cantor, Elkins Park PA
467 1.96 Stephen Vineberg, Philadelphia PA
468 1.96 Robert Stile, Middletown PA
469 1.90 Sharon Davidson, Princeton NJ
470 1.90 Larry Shaw, Skillman NJ
471 1.87 Dara Dinner, Wayne PA
472 1.86 Nancy Chorpita, Haddonfield NJ
473 1.86 Mildred McConnell, Wilmington DE
474 1.86 John Marks, Langhorne PA
475 1.86 Aster Wu, Foster City CA
476 1.83 Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA
477 1.82 Sarah Jastak, Wilmington DE
478 1.82 Gladys White, Salem NJ
479 1.79 Edwin Kane, West Chester PA
480 1.76 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
481 1.76 Andrew Markowitz, Lahaska PA
482 1.75 Elaine Dee, Springfield PA
483 1.74 Jean Roberts, Bensalem PA
484 1.74 James Waters, Doylestown PA
485 1.74 Irina Schvarzman, Richboro PA
486 1.73 Bonnie Cohen, Washington DC
487 1.73 Anne Shields, Chevy Chase MD
488 1.72 Trina Williams, Camden Wyoming DE
489 1.72 Carl Williams, Camden Wyoming DE
490 1.71 Marsha Brustein, Wayside NJ
491 1.71 Judith Knecht, Ocean NJ
492 1.68 Robert Bencker, Holland PA
493 1.64 Stephen Kalstein, Philadelphia PA
494 1.64 Michele Saland, Philadelphia PA
495 1.64 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
496 1.63 Kimmie Fulweiler, Wilmington DE
497 1.57 Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA
498 1.57 Andrew Salom, Wallingford PA
499 1.56 Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE
500 1.50 Ricki Rogers, Mt Laurel NJ
501 1.48 Margaret McGrath, Wilmington DE
502 1.48 Lee Davis, Wilmington DE
503 1.48 Karol Hitt Rowan, Wilmington DE
504 1.48 Gerald Hitt, Meredith NH
505 1.48 Ed Krest, Elkridge MD
506 1.48 Deborah Cobb, Ellicott City MD
507 1.44 William Ehlers, Madison NJ
508 1.44 Kasey Long, Lancaster PA
509 1.44 Harvey Eckell, Newark DE
510 1.44 Dennis Shaub, Lancaster PA
511 1.43 Eileen Bickel-Thomas, Chadds Ford PA
512 1.42 Sally Flinn, Kennett Square PA
513 1.42 Patricia Sinex, Wilmington DE
514 1.42 Louise Roselle, Wilmington DE
515 1.39 Timothy Schenck, Wilmington DE
516 1.39 James Bray, Wilmington DE
517 1.38 Mark Beifermanhaines, Woodbury NJ
518 1.37 Elizabeth Varhus, Wilmington DE
519 1.37 Cynthia Morris, Kennett PA
520 1.33 Mary Jane Elliott, Wilmington DE
521 1.32 James Gingrich Jr, Lansdale PA
522 1.32 Frederick Van Fleteren, Conshohocken PA
523 1.32 Frank Quinn, Lawrenceville NJ
524 1.32 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
525 1.30 Robbee Perlman, Philadelphia PA
526 1.30 Ellen Berkowitz, Philadelphia PA
527 1.28 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
528 1.28 Bette Lu Forsythe, Malvern PA
529 1.28 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
530 1.27 Linda DiLuco, Philadelphia PA
531 1.24 Marilyn Dunning, Chadds Ford PA
532 1.24 Judith Hoopes, Wilmington DE
533 1.24 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
534 1.24 Ferne Kleban, Plymouth Mtng PA
535 1.24 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
536 1.13 Robert Fegan, Phoenixville PA
537 1.13 Joanne Fegan, Phoenixville PA
538 1.12 Robert Talan, Wyckoff NJ
539 1.12 Melanie Pelak, Fair Lawn NJ
540 1.11 Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE
541 1.11 Jon Hundertmark, W Berlin NJ
542 1.10 Sheila Goodman, Narberth PA
543 1.10 Erik Caspersen, New York NY
544 1.10 Derek Dillon, New York NY
545 1.08 Shirley Rasmussen, Camp Hill PA
546 1.08 Mary Boyd, Lewes DE
547 1.08 Jane Drevo, Lewes DE
548 1.08 Irene Appleyard, Harrisburg PA
549 1.08 Dorothy Disney, Mechanicsburg PA
550 1.06 Scott Brown, Philadelphia PA
551 1.06 Florence Marcus, Philadelphia PA
552 1.04 Maxine Dubin, Warminster PA
553 1.04 Joan Beyer, Warminster PA
554 1.03 William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
555 1.03 Patricia Scofield, Newark DE
556 1.03 Michael Salton, Palmyra NJ
557 1.03 Linda Hardy, Wilmington DE
558 1.03 Eunice Silver, Wallingford PA
559 1.03 Esther Gross, Wallingford PA
560 1.02 Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA
561 1.02 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
562 1.00 Julie Hough, Horsham PA
563 1.00 Erma Waters, Doylestown PA
564 1.00 Diane Lapat, Feasterville PA
565 1.00 Carol Shannon, Ft Washington PA
566 1.00 Bob McHarness, Pilesgroove NJ
567 0.98 Michael Belman, Wynnewood PA
568 0.98 Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA
569 0.97 Leonard Thomas, Wilmington DE
570 0.95 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
571 0.95 Patricia Rosenthal, Dallas PA
572 0.95 Pamela Rothenberger, Shillington PA
573 0.95 Michael Adelizzi, Allentown PA
574 0.95 Mary Ann Sharpless, Hellertown PA
575 0.95 Joan Apisa, Caldwell NJ
576 0.95 Eileen Sandstrom, Chester Springs PA
577 0.95 Allen Flicker, Lansdale PA
578 0.92 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
579 0.91 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
580 0.91 Patricia Clarke, Macungie PA
581 0.88 Deborah Purbrick, West Chester PA
582 0.88 Daniel Ellis, Lumberton NJ
583 0.88 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA
584 0.88 Andrew Purbrick, West Chester PA
585 0.84 Marcelle Davidson, West Chester PA
586 0.84 James Davidson, West Chester PA
587 0.82 Willie Dilaura, Centreville MD
588 0.82 John Dilaura, Centreville MD
589 0.81 Virginia Bates, Lancaster PA
590 0.81 Cecilia Willis, Wilmington DE
591 0.79 Linda Kotch, Cherry Hill NJ
592 0.79 Judy Earl, Voorhees NJ
593 0.79 Joanne Henrick, Syosset NY
594 0.79 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
595 0.77 Sonja Swanson, West Chester PA
596 0.77 Anne Morris, Ardmore PA
597 0.76 William Goldman, Lansdale PA
598 0.76 Nancy Brown, Dallas PA
599 0.76 Lois DeGennaro, Shavertown PA
600 0.76 Judith Spruance, Wilmington DE
601 0.74 Walter Moreau, Lancaster PA
602 0.74 Eva Train, Willow Street PA
603 0.72 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
604 0.72 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
605 0.70 Patricia Jack, West Chester PA
606 0.70 Barbara Fedor, West Chester PA
607 0.69 Stephanie Austin, W Caldwell NJ
608 0.69 Nancy Bloom, Chatham NJ
609 0.67 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
610 0.67 Lynne Bruehlman, St Joseph MI
611 0.66 Maureen Meaney, Chadd Ford PA
612 0.64 Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA
613 0.64 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
614 0.64 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
615 0.64 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
616 0.63 Robert Powers, Bel Air MD
617 0.63 Jean Powers, Bel Air MD
618 0.62 Sheridan Keener, Claymont DE
619 0.62 Louise Koup, Exton PA
620 0.62 Joseph Murray, Mt Laurel NJ
621 0.62 Howard Koup, Exton PA
622 0.60 Pat Saeger, Allentown PA
623 0.60 Diane McGilloway, Allentown PA
624 0.58 Patricia Turk, Wilmington DE
625 0.58 Joan Bolling, Wilmington DE
626 0.57 William Tallant,
627 0.57 Richard Galleher, Severna Park MD
628 0.57 Patricia Edwards, Annapolis MD
629 0.57 Miriam Rheinstein, Severna Park MD
630 0.57 Martha Riviere, Annapolis MD
631 0.57 Jacqueline Tyler, Annapolis MD
632 0.57 Dolly Smith, Severna Park MD
633 0.57 Bruce Harris, Glenn Dale MD
634 0.56 Peter Bernstein, Rose Valley PA
635 0.56 Gerald Korn, Glen Mills PA
636 0.56 Bessie Bradford, Fort Washington MD
637 0.50 Pat Loeffelholz, Hockessin DE
638 0.50 Kathleen Bear, Wilmington DE
639 0.50 Colin Mackay, Newark DE
640 0.48 Vera Resnik, Hainesport NJ
641 0.48 Rebecca Brown, Millersville PA
642 0.48 Rachel Wubker, Cinnaminson NJ
643 0.48 Noel Szundy, Reading PA
644 0.48 Michele Martin, Lancaster PA
645 0.48 Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA
646 0.48 Lise Gerhard, Wyomissing PA
647 0.48 Elizabeth Kunkleman, Wyomissing PA
648 0.48 Donna Douglas, Mount Laurel NJ
649 0.48 Constance Jeff, Lancaster PA
650 0.48 Catharine Karsten, Moorestown NJ
651 0.47 Steve Albin, Plainsboro NJ
652 0.46 Sidney Zeitz, Audubon PA
653 0.46 Gail Howard, Doylestown PA
654 0.46 Evelyn Wolf, Plymouth Mtng PA
655 0.46 Albert Fitzgerald III, Eagleville PA
656 0.45 Elaine Weintraub, Philadelphia PA
657 0.41 Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA
658 0.41 Joan Lehrfeld, Wilmington DE
659 0.41 Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA
660 0.41 Anne Knight, West Chester PA
661 0.40 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
662 0.40 Joseph Decolli, West Chester PA
663 0.39 Shirley Clark, Centreville MD
664 0.39 Duchesne Clark, Centreville MD
665 0.38 Victoria Tarleton, Bear Creek Twp PA
666 0.38 Sandra King, Lancaster PA
667 0.38 Ruth Witman, East Earl PA
668 0.38 Rebecca Weiss, Lancaster PA
669 0.38 Mary Ellen Petcavage, Bear Creek Twp PA
670 0.38 John Ferranti, Lancastet PA
671 0.38 Deborrah Haveson, Langhorne PA
672 0.38 Barbara Defrancis, Wilmington DE
673 0.31 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
674 0.31 Shelly Rosen, Warminster PA
675 0.31 Andy Kaufman, Fort Washington PA
676 0.29 Robert Wilke, Jr, Pennsauken NJ
677 0.29 Lois Kittredge, Ambler PA
678 0.29 Inga Cooper, Medford NJ
679 0.29 Gay Simpson, Blue Bell PA
680 0.29 Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA
681 0.29 Charlotte Cogan, Warminster PA
682 0.20 Patricia Vandrey, Havre de Grace MD
683 0.20 Janice Norman, Blandon PA
684 0.20 Flora Bradley, Aberdeen MD
685 0.20 Eugene Sawyer, Camp Hill PA
|