Total masterpoints: 1771.22 earned by 394 players.
Total attendance: 430 tables.
1 29.37 Robert Baptist, Green Valley AZ
2 29.37 Mary Baptist, Green Valley AZ
3 27.75 Rollie Armacost, Green Valley AZ
4 27.75 Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT
5 26.11 Joan Ivey, Litchfield Park AZ
6 26.11 Ernie Ivey, Litchfield Park AZ
7 25.71 Sheila Bleiman, Sun City West AZ
8 25.71 Jim Woodside, Sun City West AZ
9 19.98 Sadu Marrott, Maricopa AZ
10 18.97 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
11 18.97 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
12 18.94 Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ
13 18.05 Russell Stowers, Green Valley AZ
14 18.05 Leslie Balascoe, Green Valley AZ
15 18.05 Kenneth Grafton, Green Valley AZ
16 18.05 Karen Eble, Missoula MT
17 17.95 Eleanor Horton, Oro Valley AZ
18 16.27 George Good, Tucson AZ
19 16.24 Nancy Holt, Oro Valley AZ
20 16.24 Margaret Hovell, Tucson AZ
21 16.24 Judson Jones, Tucson AZ
22 16.10 Michael Levy, Tucson AZ
23 16.10 Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ
24 15.58 Sue Sachs, Green Valley AZ
25 15.58 David Sachs, Green Valley AZ
26 14.37 Stephen Maltzman, Tucson AZ
27 13.41 Eric Swanson, Tucson AZ
28 13.21 B Robert Simrak, Tucson AZ
29 13.02 Paul Black, Green Valley AZ
30 13.02 Allen Bowman, Green Valley AZ
31 12.54 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
32 12.54 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
33 11.76 Arne Maki, Green Valley AZ
34 11.73 Donna DePesa, Tucson AZ
35 11.50 John Mayfield, Tucson AZ
36 11.50 Arlene Mayfield, Tucson AZ
37 11.44 Sandra Singleton, Anchorage AK
38 11.44 Marie Heald, Saddlebrooke AZ
39 11.44 Frank Giuffreda, Green Valley AZ
40 10.84 David Rinehart, Tucson AZ
41 10.70 Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ
42 10.53 Shakti Routh, Ringoes NJ
43 10.33 Gene Maki, Green Valley AZ
44 10.32 Joann Miller, Lakewood CO
45 10.18 Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ
46 10.18 Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ
47 9.96 Richard Quigg, Tucson AZ
48 9.69 Randall Mandigo, Tucson AZ
49 9.65 Catherine Collinson, Tucson AZ
50 9.60 Del Rieschick, Oro Valley AZ
51 9.16 Nona Dale, Golden CO
52 9.10 Noel Justus, Vail AZ
53 8.92 Karen Swanberg, Oro Valley AZ
54 8.60 Lynne Knight, Green Valley AZ
55 8.58 Betsy Howe, Tucson AZ
56 8.46 Laura Werner, Chicago IL
57 8.46 Diane Patience, Chicago IL
58 8.22 Lois Jameson, Tucson AZ
59 8.22 Carol Pilmar, Tucson AZ
60 7.95 Randi Berkson, Tucson AZ
61 7.95 Heidi Beards, Tucson AZ
62 7.90 William Schelstrate, Tucson AZ
63 7.90 Michael Smith, Tucson AZ
64 7.90 Matt Wiggum, Everett WA
65 7.90 Janet Daling, Sun Lakes AZ
66 7.89 Stephen Pozez, Tucson AZ
67 7.86 Dave Caplan, Tucson AZ
68 7.85 Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ
69 7.70 Mary Blanchard, Sierra Vista AZ
70 7.70 Margaret Glenn, Sierra Vista AZ
71 7.70 Carole Parent, Bisbee AZ
72 7.43 Sarah Baumann, Tucson AZ
73 7.31 Eleanor Furtak, Tucson AZ
74 7.14 Robert Murray, Tucson AZ
75 6.83 Mary Aveiro, Sierra Vista AZ
76 6.76 Michael Knight, Green Valley AZ
77 6.66 Mary Dorsey, Green Valley AZ
78 6.66 Dorothy Colip, Green Valley AZ
79 6.61 Shirley Spink, Green Valley AZ
80 6.61 Gene Vernon, Green Valley AZ
81 6.61 Anne West, Green Valley AZ
82 6.60 Duncan Macdonell, Tucson AZ
83 6.59 William Howard, Green Vly AZ
84 6.36 Jared Boulds, Tucson AZ
85 6.21 Tom Kennedy, Landrum SC
86 6.21 Sue Kennedy, Landrum SC
87 6.07 Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ
88 6.07 Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ
89 6.04 Carl Spencer, Scottsdale AZ
90 6.00 Franz Schatz, Green Valley AZ
91 6.00 Fran Herrmann, Green Valley AZ
92 5.71 Paul Soper, Sierra Vista AZ
93 5.71 Marc Hay, Sierra Vista AZ
94 5.61 Dave Douglass, Oro Valley AZ
95 5.49 Gary Mitchell, Laredo TX
96 5.49 Corinne Leachman, Laredo TX
97 5.48 Larry Dunham, Tucson AZ
98 5.37 Ralph Egger, Springfield OR
99 5.37 Mary Egger, Springfield OR
100 5.35 Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ
101 5.30 Samuel Sagi, Tucson AZ
102 5.21 Charlotte Weller, Tucson AZ
103 5.20 Sunand Bal, Tucson AZ
104 5.20 Raymond Grady, Tucson AZ
105 5.15 Marian Rogge, Tucson AZ
106 5.15 Gail Heatherly, Billings MT
107 5.14 James Kerr, Tucson AZ
108 5.09 Sandra Lawrence, Clackamas OR
109 5.09 Bill Lawrence, Clackamas OR
110 5.06 Sydney Lipman, Tucson AZ
111 5.06 Gordon Grossetta, Tucson AZ
112 4.99 Jo-Ann Vaughn, Tucson AZ
113 4.99 Ann Day, Tucson AZ
114 4.96 Walter Mann, Tucson AZ
115 4.91 Lynda Thomas, Tucson AZ
116 4.88 Mary Bonham, Green Valley AZ
117 4.88 Brenda Sonderegger, Green Valley AZ
118 4.84 Uta Antony, Tucson AZ
119 4.82 Midge Miller, Tucson AZ
120 4.82 Dean Frost, Tucson AZ
121 4.82 Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ
122 4.82 Betty Edwards, Tucson AZ
123 4.76 William Hackbarth III, Green Valley AZ
124 4.76 Emmanuel Vuvunas, Racine WI
125 4.72 Tommie Wilson, Tucson AZ
126 4.72 Sylvia Reed, Tucson AZ
127 4.72 Margaret Curvin, Tucson AZ
128 4.68 Eugene Condon, Maricopa AZ
129 4.62 George Kersels, Tucson AZ
130 4.62 Elliott Weiss, Tucson AZ
131 4.61 Ronald Gagne, Tucson AZ
132 4.61 Patti Starr, Tucson AZ
133 4.56 Pat Knight, Tucson AZ
134 4.39 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
135 4.38 Sharon Terrill, Tucson AZ
136 4.38 Garrett Terrill, Tucson AZ
137 4.37 Sara Doonan, Tucson AZ
138 4.37 Leo Pigaty, Tucson AZ
139 4.36 Max Limbocker, Tucson AZ
140 4.24 Lanie Constable, Tucson AZ
141 4.24 Gayle Fitzgerald, Green Valley AZ
142 4.24 Barbara Rosenthal, Oro Valley AZ
143 4.22 Martin Allen, Green Valley AZ
144 4.22 Jon Stromquist, Green Valley AZ
145 4.20 Donna Moore, Green Vly AZ
146 4.20 Claire Genser, Green Valley AZ
147 4.13 Rosemary Wade Williams, Oro Valley AZ
148 4.13 Henry Williams, Oro Valley AZ
149 4.11 Michele Grindal, Minneapolis MN
150 4.11 Cindy Shoemaker, Marana AZ
151 4.09 Mark Andrews, Mapleton ND
152 4.09 Gary Holt, Oro Valley AZ
153 4.07 L Jane Heist, Scottsdale AZ
154 4.07 Edward Helpert, Tucson AZ
155 4.07 Allan Willey, Scottsdale AZ
156 4.04 Stephanie Marsden, Tucson AZ
157 4.04 Mary Hudson, Tucson AZ
158 4.04 Larry Baum, Tucson AZ
159 4.03 Bob Johnston, Tucson AZ
160 3.81 Pamela Thaut, Tucson AZ
161 3.81 Nandkumar Bakshani, Tucson AZ
162 3.80 Barry Abrahams, Tucson AZ
163 3.75 Sheryal Atkins, Green Valley AZ
164 3.68 Rudolf Martinez, Green Valley AZ
165 3.68 Nancy Sweat, Green Valley AZ
166 3.65 Patricia Potter, Sun Lakes AZ
167 3.65 Lorraine Wangsness, Sun Lakes AZ
168 3.65 Kay Bierley, Sun Lakes AZ
169 3.65 Bonnie Butler, Sun Lakes AZ
170 3.62 Chi Newman, Tucson AZ
171 3.62 Alfredo Moya, Tucson AZ
172 3.58 Susan Keegan, Green Valley AZ
173 3.58 Robert Keegan, Green Valley AZ
174 3.56 Ann Shaylor, Tucson AZ
175 3.48 Daniel Nelson, Phoenix AZ
176 3.42 Ronald Mundt, Sunriver OR
177 3.42 Judy Mundt, Sunriver OR
178 3.32 Rodney Bias, Phoenix AZ
179 3.32 Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ
180 3.17 Robert Dendinger, Denver CO
181 3.07 Steven Adelson, Scottsdale AZ
182 3.07 Judith Washor, Scottsdale AZ
183 3.04 John Baragona, Tempe AZ
184 3.00 William Beach, Green Vly AZ
185 2.97 Sandy Jennings, Chandler AZ
186 2.97 Howard Richard, Highland Park IL
187 2.97 Howard Maves, Maricopa AZ
188 2.89 Jean Montague, Tucson AZ
189 2.76 Jim Coe, Tucson AZ
190 2.72 Shirley Wicklund, Tucson AZ
191 2.69 Theodore Walden, Green Valley AZ
192 2.69 Richard Lindquist, Yarmouth Port MA
193 2.57 Sandra Cohen, Tucson AZ
194 2.57 Pamela Shoemaker, Tucson AZ
195 2.57 Matthew Shoemaker, Tucson AZ
196 2.57 Diana McGinn, Tucson AZ
197 2.52 Adair Karlin, Tucson AZ
198 2.50 Richard Mitchell, Laredo TX
199 2.50 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
200 2.44 Yvette Gormley, Green Valley AZ
201 2.44 John Arnold, Green Valley AZ
202 2.38 James Young, Tucson AZ
203 2.37 David Armstrong, Green Valley AZ
204 2.36 Janet Kelm, Tucson AZ
205 2.32 Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT
206 2.32 Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ
207 2.32 Clarence Mette III, Tucson AZ
208 2.31 Steve Dell, Tucson AZ
209 2.31 James Vowles, Tucson AZ
210 2.26 Ernest McCray, Tucson AZ
211 2.23 Anita Weis, Tuson AZ
212 2.22 Rita Smith, Tucson AZ
213 2.22 Donald Lieberman, Tucson AZ
214 2.17 Patty Everts, Tucson AZ
215 2.17 Lionel Larriva, Tucson AZ
216 2.15 Jane Wienke, Tucson AZ
217 2.15 Gillian Berger, Tucson AZ
218 2.15 Beverly Dolven, Arizona City AZ
219 2.15 Becky Hamilton, Wabasha MN
220 2.11 William Barrese, Waldport OR
221 2.11 Donald Nigg, Green Valley AZ
222 2.11 Ann Economidy, Albuquerque NM
223 2.07 Mary Lunne, Tucson AZ
224 2.07 Dolores Barrowman, Colorado Sprin CO
225 2.03 Susan Walsh, Green Valley AZ
226 2.02 Donald Reil, Tucson AZ
227 1.93 Sandy French, Tucson AZ
228 1.93 Marjorie Simpson, Green Valley AZ
229 1.93 Karlyn Meinert, Green Valley AZ
230 1.93 Jean Reitan, Saddlebrooke AZ
231 1.93 Anne Roberts, Tucson AZ
232 1.91 Sydney Kaye, Tucson AZ
233 1.91 Julie Alderfer, Green Vly AZ
234 1.91 John Miller, Green Bay WI
235 1.91 Jim Miller, Tucson AZ
236 1.91 James Chisholm, Green Valley AZ
237 1.91 David Miller, Tucson AZ
238 1.82 Patricia Teik Schadow, Tucson AZ
239 1.81 Shirley Senofsky, Tucson AZ
240 1.81 Randy Asendorf, Sun City AZ
241 1.81 Nancy Asendorf, Sun City AZ
242 1.81 Elinor Horner, Oro Valley AZ
243 1.79 Connie Putz, Tucson AZ
244 1.79 Betty Compton, Tucson AZ
245 1.78 Ruth McCray, Tucson AZ
246 1.76 Roberta Stowers, Green Valley AZ
247 1.76 Mary Beigel, Prescott AZ
248 1.76 Margaret Towne, Prescott AZ
249 1.75 Gail Sydney, Tucson AZ
250 1.75 Evonne Ravitz, Tucson AZ
251 1.68 Carolyn Reynolds, Tucson AZ
252 1.68 Alicia Anderson, Tucson AZ
253 1.63 Barbara Naschold, Cardiff CA
254 1.63 Andi Parham, Queen Creek AZ
255 1.62 Patricia Rubenstein, Tucson AZ
256 1.62 Lester Rubenstein, Tucson AZ
257 1.60 Nicolai Minenko, Tucson AZ
258 1.58 Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ
259 1.58 Judith Pogge, Greenwood Vlg CO
260 1.58 Betty Eichenberger, Tucson AZ
261 1.56 Steve Reynolds, Tucson AZ
262 1.52 Kathy Ball, Tucson AZ
263 1.52 Julia Sherman, Tucson AZ
264 1.51 Mark Leibowitz, Tucson AZ
265 1.45 Monica Quinlan, Tucson AZ
266 1.45 Irene Sullivan, Green Valley AZ
267 1.43 P Kambourian, Tucson AZ
268 1.40 Robert Weber, Tucson AZ
269 1.40 Carol Weber, Tucson AZ
270 1.36 Karen Barth, Tucson AZ
271 1.36 Donna Richman, Tucson AZ
272 1.35 Thomas Shoemaker, Tucson AZ
273 1.35 Richard Scheibelhut, Granger IN
274 1.25 Nancy Atherton, Tucson AZ
275 1.25 Gary Rose, Tucson AZ
276 1.25 Cynthia Rose, Tucson AZ
277 1.24 Diana Humphreys, Tucson AZ
278 1.21 Maria Davis, Sun Lakes AZ
279 1.21 Larry Huhn, Chandler AZ
280 1.20 Louis Akerman, Tucson AZ
281 1.20 Linda Akerman, Silverdale WA
282 1.18 Leon Bennet-Alder, Tucson AZ
283 1.18 Evalyn Bennet-Alder, Tucson AZ
284 1.17 Robert Bixby, Tucson AZ
285 1.16 Rita Mae Kurrus, Green Valley AZ
286 1.16 Dalene Goetz, Green Valley AZ
287 1.16 Carolyn Alberta, Green Valley AZ
288 1.16 Betsy Krystynak, Green Valley AZ
289 1.15 Joanne Sava, Tucson AZ
290 1.14 Russell Mayers, Tucson AZ
291 1.14 Prudence Cain, Tucson AZ
292 1.14 Myra De Byle, Green Valley AZ
293 1.14 Betsy Mayers, Asheville NC
294 1.13 Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ
295 1.09 Armin Cicala, Tucson AZ
296 1.08 Melvin Norvelle, Tucson AZ
297 1.04 John Antliff, Oro Valley AZ
298 1.04 Harriet Diss, Oro Valley AZ
299 1.04 Gordon Diss, Oro Valley AZ
300 0.99 Sue Gehret, Green Valley AZ
301 0.99 Cece Knowles, Green Valley AZ
302 0.98 Janice Richard, Highland Park IL
303 0.97 Marvin Nathanson, Florence AZ
304 0.97 Leonard Lockerby, Florence AZ
305 0.94 Nora Tkacz, Green Valley AZ
306 0.94 Lorraine Vonk, Green Valley AZ
307 0.94 Duane Dietrich, Tucson AZ
308 0.92 Barbara Dever, Tucson AZ
309 0.88 Judy Barnett, Oro Valley AZ
310 0.88 Audrey Einstein, Tucson AZ
311 0.87 Donna Anderson, Sierra Vista AZ
312 0.86 Shirley Matlick, Tucson AZ
313 0.86 Elaine Goldberg, Tucson AZ
314 0.82 Aaron Carnes, Tucson AZ
315 0.80 Linda Lineberry, Tucson AZ
316 0.80 John Crow, Tucson AZ
317 0.80 Jean Porter, Tucson AZ
318 0.80 Glenda Chambers, Tucson AZ
319 0.79 Percy Brown, Tucson AZ
320 0.74 Terry Coe, Tucson AZ
321 0.73 Lloyd Sydney, Tucson AZ
322 0.73 Alan Ravitz, Tucson AZ
323 0.72 Reginald Graves, Tucson AZ
324 0.72 Nancy Porterfield, Green Valley AZ
325 0.72 Michael Cuno, Marana AZ
326 0.72 Marilyn Hanson, Fargo ND
327 0.72 Lawrence Dev De Lucia, Tucson AZ
328 0.72 Ladonna Palm, Big Lake MN
329 0.72 Kay Coombs, Green Valley AZ
330 0.72 Eileen Sherlock, Tucson AZ
331 0.71 Michelle Werley, Tucson AZ
332 0.71 Loretta Wood, Tucson AZ
333 0.65 Ray Bright, Tucson AZ
334 0.65 Kelly Bright, Tucson AZ
335 0.65 Jody Sorrell, Dalton PA
336 0.65 Barbara Ransom, Marana AZ
337 0.64 Sheila Lesser, Oro Valley AZ
338 0.64 Jeffrey Lesser, Oro Valley AZ
339 0.60 Richard Bryant, Tucson AZ
340 0.60 Larry Reich, Tucson AZ
341 0.60 Kathleen Feeney, Tucson AZ
342 0.60 Joyce Hagin, Tucson AZ
343 0.48 Robert Reierson, Green Valley AZ
344 0.48 Patricia Kirk, Green Valley AZ
345 0.48 Michael Dech, Marana AZ
346 0.48 Margaret Nikoden, Marana AZ
347 0.48 Jim Carlson, Tucson AZ
348 0.48 Hurd Baruch, Tucson AZ
349 0.48 Doris Kuzmak, Green Valley AZ
350 0.48 Dodie Bowler, Green Valley AZ
351 0.48 D Hammerschmidt, Pittsburgh PA
352 0.48 Bud Smith, Tucson AZ
353 0.48 Ann Grub, Marana AZ
354 0.48 Alan Green, Tucson AZ
355 0.47 Seymour Einstein, Tucson AZ
356 0.47 Ed Anderson, Tucson AZ
357 0.47 Bob Stotts, Tucson AZ
358 0.46 Susan Johnstone, Indianapolis IN
359 0.46 Lincoln Brown, Newfield NY
360 0.46 June Meyer, Newfield NY
361 0.45 Virginia Brier, Tucson AZ
362 0.45 Sue Bush, Tucson AZ
363 0.45 Phillip Bush, Tucson AZ
364 0.44 John Wolfe, Pinetop AZ
365 0.43 Richard Plumer, Tucson AZ
366 0.43 Henry Buch, Tucson AZ
367 0.41 Jerry Wharton, Tucson AZ
368 0.39 Patsy Blumberg, Tucson AZ
369 0.39 Deanna Mendelow, Tucson AZ
370 0.37 Reah Barrows, Tucson AZ
371 0.37 L Hall, Tucson AZ
372 0.37 Carolyn Sue Adams, Tucson AZ
373 0.36 Tina Mendenhall, Tucson AZ
374 0.36 Maria Morris, Tucson AZ
375 0.36 Lisette Daigle, Tucson AZ
376 0.36 Janis Chabre, Tucson AZ
377 0.36 Dorothy Hall, Tucson AZ
378 0.36 Donna Schreier, Tucson AZ
379 0.36 Deborah Bright Donnelly, Tucson AZ
380 0.35 Don Cherry, Tucson AZ
381 0.28 Al Peters, Tucson AZ
382 0.27 Mary Jo Simunaci, Green Valley AZ
383 0.23 Toni Murphy, Tucson AZ
384 0.23 Terry Gardner, Green Valley AZ
385 0.23 Nadine Westermann, Tucson AZ
386 0.23 Martha Baron, Tucson AZ
387 0.23 Marcia Winick, Tucson AZ
388 0.23 Ellie Eigen, Tucson AZ
389 0.23 Donna Moser, Tucson AZ
390 0.23 David Burks, Tucson AZ
391 0.23 Chris Hogenbirk, Tucson AZ
392 0.23 Arlene Zuckerman, Tucson AZ
393 0.22 Maxine Koppl, Tucson AZ
394 0.22 Barbara Stone, Tucson AZ
|