Total masterpoints: 233.34 earned by 81 players.
Total attendance: 67 tables.
1 14.10 H Philip Monyer, Middletown PA
2 8.55 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
3 7.61 Selena Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA
4 7.61 John Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA
5 7.39 Linda Donley, Martinsburg WV
6 7.39 Charles Meister, Martinsburg WV
7 7.30 Robert Knuff, Chambersburg PA
8 6.30 Mary Martinez, Chambersburg PA
9 5.63 Lynn Harris, Mechanicsburg PA
10 5.55 Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA
11 5.53 Elaine Rowe, Hagerstown MD
12 5.28 Kevin Harter, Mechanicsburg PA
13 5.28 Kathleen Harter, Mechanicsburg PA
14 5.21 Janet La Grassa, Chambersburg PA
15 4.93 Willa Garner, Mount Airy MD
16 4.56 Thomas Silverwood, Chambersburg PA
17 3.94 William Young, Mechanicsburg PA
18 3.94 Robert Williams, Lancaster PA
19 3.94 Mel Yudkin, Annandale VA
20 3.94 Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA
21 3.94 Joe Anne Williams, Lancaster PA
22 3.93 Terry Zeiders, Harrisburg PA
23 3.93 Mary Simmons, Harrisburg PA
24 3.69 William Fasnacht, Chambersburg PA
25 3.69 Margaret Barber, Arvada CO
26 3.33 Peg McKim, New Cumberland PA
27 3.28 Maureen Huth, Fayetteville PA
28 3.14 Marc Goldberg, Harrisburg PA
29 3.14 Jack Hund, Mechanicsburg PA
30 3.14 Alan Walter, Chambersburg PA
31 2.97 H Phillip Davis, Fayetteville PA
32 2.95 Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA
33 2.95 Kurt Kilhefner, Lebanon PA
34 2.95 Jack Gillispie, Elizabethtown PA
35 2.95 Elliot Gillispie, Arbovale WV
36 2.75 Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA
37 2.75 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
38 2.43 Barbara Shaw, Chambersburg PA
39 2.30 Myrna Kinman, Waynesboro PA
40 2.30 Barbara Beard, Hagerstown MD
41 2.14 Ronald Orr, Falling Waters WV
42 2.14 Daniel Putnam, Berkeley Spring WV
43 2.02 Kathleen Gallagher, Fayetteville PA
44 2.01 Robert Back, Charles Town WV
45 2.01 Madeline Davis, Martinsburg WV
46 2.01 Earle Davis, Martinsburg WV
47 2.01 David Rife, Martinsburg WV
48 1.87 Tom Lynch, Chambersburg PA
49 1.78 Leslie Lege, Thurmont MD
50 1.69 Judith Groenenboom, Mechanicsburg PA
51 1.58 Susan Nichols, State College PA
52 1.58 Connie Bamer, State College PA
53 1.42 David Abuhove, Falling Waters WV
54 1.41 Carol Butz, Chambersburg PA
55 1.15 Kathleen Goss, Harpers Ferry WV
56 1.14 Janet Cantone, Berkeley Spgs WV
57 1.14 James Arbogast, Berkeley Sprgs WV
58 1.13 M Diane Shriver, Chambersburg PA
59 1.07 Martin Brown, Hagerstown MD
60 1.07 Barbara Burkhardt, Hagerstown MD
61 1.06 Rebekah Metzler, Berkeley Spring WV
62 1.06 Mary Gardner, Berkeley Spring WV
63 0.90 Ricky Boyer, Mechanicsburg PA
64 0.90 Melva Urban, Frederick MD
65 0.90 James McCrackan, Frederick MD
66 0.90 James Boyer, Mechanicsburg PA
67 0.84 Pamela Murray, Camp Hill PA
68 0.84 Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA
69 0.70 Ruth Bruce, Martinsburg WV
70 0.70 Margaret Babb, Hedgesville WV
71 0.70 Eddie Conner, Chambersburg PA
72 0.62 Kent Replogle, Hummelstown PA
73 0.62 Akbar Samii, Mount Gretna PA
74 0.60 Sym Gallucci, Frederick MD
75 0.60 Raymond Gallucci, Frederick MD
76 0.60 Frank Carden, Hagerstown MD
77 0.60 Anne Carden, Hagerstown MD
78 0.37 John Klinger, Lancaster PA
79 0.37 Deborah Klinger, Lancaster PA
80 0.30 M Jeanne Maloney, Fayetteville PA
81 0.30 Linda Zimmerman, Chambersburg PA
|