106/126 Tue AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 7.17 |
Morris Feinson - Wayne Lubin; Newtown | 67.56%
| 5.38 |
Michele Raviele - Joan Brault; Hartford | 62.73%
| 4.03 |
Ed Konowitz - Sheldon Rosenbaum; Hartford | 62.04%
| 3.02 |
David Blackburn - Linda Green; Wilton | 61.74%
| 2.27 |
Elliot Ranard - Richard Wieland; Wilton | 61.60%
| 1.70 |
Sharon Santow - Thomas Hey; Wilton | 60.63%
| 2.93 |
Roger Crean - Richard Fronapfel; Newtown | 60.42%
| 2.19 |
George Holland - Carl Palmer; Newtown | 59.82%
| 1.65 |
Barbara Heidel - Betty Ustanowski; Hartford | 58.80%
| 1.23 |
Michael Wavada - Peter Katz; Hartford | 58.56%
| 1.52 |
Ann Dougherty - Doris Andrews; Newtown | 53.87%
| 1.14 |
Mary Brennan - Jeannette Cotter; Wilton | 53.30%
| 0.86 |
Maureen Walsh - Jan Rosow; Hartford | 53.24%
| 0.98 |
D Harris - Donald Kimsey; Wilton | 52.70%
| |
---|
106 Tue AM Bridge Table NLM
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.38 |
Herb Cohen - Cecily Palludan; Bridge Table | 71.43%
| 1.81 |
Elaine Del Colle - Carole Addison; Bridge Table | 63.49%
| 1.34 |
Linda Endy - Eileen McGrory; Bridge Table | 61.90%
| 1.36 |
Barry Kurtz - Ted Gora; Bridge Table | 59.13%
| 0.75 |
Nanette Harris - Diane Ulrich; Bridge Table | 56.75%
| 1.02 |
Karl Hiller - Eleanor Gilman; Bridge Table | 55.56%
| 0.76 |
Carol Strickman - Steve Strickman; Bridge Table | 55.16%
| 0.50 |
Allan Bauer - Marjatta Zalkin; Bridge Table | 53.97%
| 0.50 |
Walter Chodack - Victor Bakian; Bridge Table | 53.97%
| 0.74 |
Lee Lassik - Yona Hermann; Bridge Table | 43.25%
| |
---|
106/126 Tue AM Open Pairs Tuesday Morn Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Douglas Doub - Joel Krug; Hartford | 60.19%
| 1.19 | Jean Mazo - Sue Shechtman; Hartford | 58.10%
| 0.84 | Pamela Palmer - Aldona Siuta; Hartford | 54.63%
| 0.60 | Nancy Bartone - Katherine Willson; Hartford | 53.94%
| 0.77 | John Calderbank - Nancy Calderbank; Hartford | 49.77%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Franklin Merblum - Simon Kantor; Hartford | 59.03%
| 1.27 | Louis Brown - Partab Makhijani; Hartford | 56.71%
| 0.89 | Carolyn Olschefski - Phil Olschefski; Hartford | 55.79%
| 0.71 | Laurie Robbins - Susan Pflederer; Hartford | 55.79%
| 0.82 | Maureen Walsh - Jan Rosow; Hartford | 53.24%
| 0.57 | Inara Larson - Irene Rivers; Hartford | 52.08%
| |
---|
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Ed Konowitz - Sheldon Rosenbaum; Hartford | 62.04%
| 1.17 | Barbara Heidel - Betty Ustanowski; Hartford | 58.80%
| 0.84 | Hoby Littlefield - Gene Coppa; Hartford | 55.09%
| 0.58 | Judith Merrill - Lois Labins; Hartford | 50.23%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Michele Raviele - Joan Brault; Hartford | 62.73%
| 1.17 | Michael Wavada - Peter Katz; Hartford | 58.56%
| 0.84 | Lesley Meyers - Tom Joyce; Hartford | 58.33%
| 0.67 | Beverly Saunders - Jon Marx; Hartford | 51.16%
| 0.47 | Reginald Harvey - Dinesh Gupta; Hartford | 50.23%
| 0.62 | Sandra Werkheiser - Betty Payton; Hartford | 46.30%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | David Blackburn - Linda Green; Wilton | 61.74%
| 0.93 | Sharon Santow - Thomas Hey; Wilton | 60.63%
| 0.98 | Mary Brennan - Jeannette Cotter; Wilton | 53.30%
| 0.69 | Renee Pomerantz - Ruth Twersky; Wilton | 45.31%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Elliot Ranard - Richard Wieland; Wilton | 61.60%
| 0.98 | D Harris - Donald Kimsey; Wilton | 52.70%
| 0.69 | Grace Oringer - Russ Sackowitz; Wilton | 48.49%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Morris Feinson - Wayne Lubin; Newtown | 67.56%
| 1.19 | George Holland - Carl Palmer; Newtown | 59.82%
| 0.83 | William Jaeger - Beth Schweitzer; Newtown | 49.40%
| 0.51 | Ed Finlay - Gary Miyashiro; Newtown | 48.21%
| 0.57 | Geoffrey Moss - Karen Moss; Newtown | 48.21%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Roger Crean - Richard Fronapfel; Newtown | 60.42%
| 1.05 | Sandra Gould - Judy Williams; Newtown | 55.95%
| 0.77 | Ann Dougherty - Doris Andrews; Newtown | 53.87%
| |
---|
106 Tue AM Br Table NLM Tuesday Morn Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.19 | Herb Cohen - Cecily Palludan; Bridge Table | 71.43%
| 0.83 | Barry Kurtz - Ted Gora; Bridge Table | 59.13%
| 0.60 | Nanette Harris - Diane Ulrich; Bridge Table | 56.75%
| 0.33 | Michael Perkons - Violet Ouzoonian; Bridge Table | 52.78%
| 0.57 | Bruce Esposito - Paula Esposito; Bridge Table | 52.78%
| 0.41 | Audrey Royer - Margaret Coleman; Bridge Table | 49.21%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.19 | Elaine Del Colle - Carole Addison; Bridge Table | 63.49%
| 0.83 | Linda Endy - Eileen McGrory; Bridge Table | 61.90%
| 0.70 | Karl Hiller - Eleanor Gilman; Bridge Table | 55.56%
| 0.50 | Carol Strickman - Steve Strickman; Bridge Table | 55.16%
| 0.28 | Allan Bauer - Marjatta Zalkin; Bridge Table | 53.97%
| 0.28 | Walter Chodack - Victor Bakian; Bridge Table | 53.97%
| 0.42 | Lee Lassik - Yona Hermann; Bridge Table | 43.25%
| |
---|
140 Tue AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.50 |
Sonia Kaplan - Aaron Cohen; Toms River | 65.13%
| 1.88 |
Marilyn Kogan - Marilyn Elyakin; Toms River | 62.38%
| 1.41 |
Jeanne Portale - Jackie Goodrich; Toms River | 55.38%
| 1.05 |
Volkert Veeder - Thomas Griffith; Toms River | 53.13%
| 1.83 |
Joan Rossiter - Harris Bobroff; Toms River | 49.88%
| 1.37 |
Jim Heimlich - Pat Heimlich; Toms River | 49.13%
| |
---|
140 Tue AM Shadowfax 199
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.33 |
Laura Alcock - Laureen Alcock; Shadowfax | 59.52%
| 1.11 |
Barbara Pescow - Ron Zielensky; Shadowfax | 57.14%
| 0.75 |
Molly Ellsworth - Pamela Jeanes; Shadowfax | 50.00%
| 0.83 |
Suzanne O'Malley - Jennifer Gilmour; Shadowfax | 48.41%
| |
---|
140 Tue AM Open Pairs Tuesday Morn Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.25 | Sonia Kaplan - Aaron Cohen; Toms River | 65.13%
| 0.88 | Jeanne Portale - Jackie Goodrich; Toms River | 55.38%
| 0.91 | Ruth Gardner - Roslyn Mechlowitz; Toms River | 47.88%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.25 | Marilyn Kogan - Marilyn Elyakin; Toms River | 62.38%
| 0.88 | Volkert Veeder - Thomas Griffith; Toms River | 53.13%
| 0.91 | Joan Rossiter - Harris Bobroff; Toms River | 49.88%
| 0.71 | Jim Heimlich - Pat Heimlich; Toms River | 49.13%
| |
---|
140 Tue AM Shadowfax 199 Tuesday Morn Session
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.86 | Laura Alcock - Laureen Alcock; Shadowfax | 59.52%
| 0.64 | Barbara Pescow - Ron Zielensky; Shadowfax | 57.14%
| 0.43 | Molly Ellsworth - Pamela Jeanes; Shadowfax | 50.00%
| 0.45 | Suzanne O'Malley - Jennifer Gilmour; Shadowfax | 48.41%
| |
---|
155 Tue AM Manhattan 750
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.77 |
Judith Friedman - Sandra Paul; Manhattan | 59.85%
| 1.33 |
Susan Weaver - Celia Verrier; Manhattan | 57.50%
| 1.00 |
J. Michael Hartstein - Marion Miller; Manhattan | 57.04%
| 1.24 |
Joel Zimmer - Karen Zimmer; Manhattan | 56.73%
| 0.93 |
Fred Geldbach - Kay Sheehan; Manhattan | 49.34%
| |
---|
155 Tue AM Honors NLM
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 1.52 |
Joan Finsilver - Patricia A Chanin; Honors | 56.67%
| 1.14 |
Maureen Rives - Margie Cole; Honors | 56.25%
| 0.86 |
Carolyn Carter - Lori Black; Honors | 55.00%
| |
---|
155 Tue AM Manhattan 750 Tuesday Morn Session
Section M North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.88 | Susan Weaver - Celia Verrier; Manhattan | 57.50%
| 0.62 | Joel Zimmer - Karen Zimmer; Manhattan | 56.73%
| |
---|
Section M East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.88 | Judith Friedman - Sandra Paul; Manhattan | 59.85%
| 0.62 | J. Michael Hartstein - Marion Miller; Manhattan | 57.04%
| 0.62 | Fred Geldbach - Kay Sheehan; Manhattan | 49.34%
| |
---|
155 Tue AM Honors NLM Tuesday Morn Session
Section F North-South
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.76 | Joan Finsilver - Patricia A Chanin; Honors | 56.67%
| 0.53 | Carolyn Carter - Lori Black; Honors | 55.00%
| |
---|
Section F East-West
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.76 | Maureen Rives - Margie Cole; Honors | 56.25%
| 0.53 | Dale Kramer - Lisa B. Wilens; Honors | 50.00%
| |
---|
188 Tue AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 9.50 |
Bernard Schneider - Hollister Sturges; Hartes' Club | 69.44%
| 7.13 |
Henry Berleth - Roger Edwards; Diane's Rhinebeck | 67.25%
| 5.34 |
Jim Baker - Tom Benson; Diane's Rhinebeck | 66.03%
| 4.01 |
Satya Pabuwal - Arthur Bernhardt; Saratoga | 64.36%
| 3.01 |
Kay Schulle - Byron Nimocks; Hartes' Club | 63.10%
| 3.80 |
Rosemary Albrecht - Sandra Beach; Diane's Rhinebeck | 62.21%
| 2.85 |
Ruth Waldman - Dorothy Miller; Bridge Deck | 60.28%
| 2.14 |
Barbara McDonald - John McDonald; Saratoga | 58.24%
| 1.60 |
Ronald Sahr - Arlene Sahr; Saratoga | 57.16%
| 2.74 |
Midge Pappas - Wendy Beizer; Hartes' Club | 57.08%
| 2.05 |
Carole Leib - Rosemary Deen; Diane's Rhinebeck | 56.70%
| 1.54 |
John Condon Jr - Jane G Young; Hartes' Club | 55.16%
| 1.15 |
Marcia Warner - Sandra Porwick; Hartes' Club | 54.76%
| 0.87 |
Bob Blase - Kala Fleigh; Diane's Rhinebeck | 54.65%
| |
---|
188 Tue AM Open Pairs Tuesday Morn Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Kay Schulle - Byron Nimocks; Hartes' Club | 63.10%
| 1.11 | Tania Reyes Hiller - Benjamin Rottman; Hartes' Club | 57.67%
| 1.12 | Midge Pappas - Wendy Beizer; Hartes' Club | 57.08%
| 0.78 | Harold Samuels - Jerry Greenspan; Hartes' Club | 51.92%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Vivian Wu - Doris Greenwald; Hartes' Club | 59.72%
| 1.27 | John Condon Jr - Jane G Young; Hartes' Club | 55.16%
| 0.89 | Leslie Davies - Stephanie Furtsch; Hartes' Club | 53.90%
| 0.64 | Joanne Kuebler - Kathryn Payne; Hartes' Club | 53.63%
| |
---|
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Margery Martin - Barbara LoPrete; Hartes' Club | 57.94%
| 1.12 | Nora Stonehill - Fran Columbus; Hartes' Club | 57.14%
| 0.75 | Lynn Condon - Solomon Field; Hartes' Club | 53.97%
| 0.78 | Frances Yedlin - Claire Minsky; Hartes' Club | 53.57%
| 0.77 | Carol Maxon - Susan Shmerler; Hartes' Club | 50.79%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Bernard Schneider - Hollister Sturges; Hartes' Club | 69.44%
| 1.05 | Rhoda Levine - Sylvester Karagis; Hartes' Club | 58.33%
| 1.12 | Marcia Warner - Sandra Porwick; Hartes' Club | 54.76%
| 0.78 | John Grosz - Yvette Macleod; Hartes' Club | 49.60%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Rosemary Albrecht - Sandra Beach; Diane's Rhinebeck | 62.21%
| 1.11 | Carole Leib - Rosemary Deen; Diane's Rhinebeck | 56.70%
| 0.79 | Bob Blase - Kala Fleigh; Diane's Rhinebeck | 54.65%
| 0.55 | Dave Wright - Doris Reeves; Diane's Rhinebeck | 53.23%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Henry Berleth - Roger Edwards; Diane's Rhinebeck | 67.25%
| 1.11 | Jim Baker - Tom Benson; Diane's Rhinebeck | 66.03%
| 0.94 | Barbara Mangano - Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric; Diane's Rhinebeck | 53.53%
| 0.66 | Isabella Scholte - Jeanne Townsend; Diane's Rhinebeck | 53.07%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Barbara McDonald - John McDonald; Saratoga | 58.24%
| 1.28 | William Dubay - Judy Dubay; Saratoga | 55.97%
| 0.92 | Charles Schmidt - Gene Vennesland; Saratoga | 54.53%
| 0.83 | William Teiper - Amelia Urbano; Saratoga | 53.76%
| 0.37 | Lynda Flanger - Margot Bernhardt; Saratoga | 52.86%
| 0.60 | Lois Tuohey - Louis Urbano; Saratoga | 51.99%
| 0.71 | Bette Sovik - Owen Smith; Saratoga | 45.62%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Satya Pabuwal - Arthur Bernhardt; Saratoga | 64.36%
| 1.34 | Ronald Sahr - Arlene Sahr; Saratoga | 57.16%
| 0.94 | Valdean Mosier - Gary Taylor; Saratoga | 56.37%
| 0.67 | Raymond Ratte - James Bornheim; Saratoga | 53.74%
| 0.37 | Robert Valenti - Walter Smith; Saratoga | 52.52%
| 0.47 | Ellen Cotterell - Ulla Sattinger; Saratoga | 51.81%
| 0.71 | Janet Kristel - Lynne Francey; Saratoga | 35.42%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Susan Forst - Michael McNamara; Bridge Deck | 54.72%
| 1.34 | Roberta Kirshbaum - Marilyn Wishnie; Bridge Deck | 54.17%
| 0.88 | Marshall Frank - Henry Deutsch; Bridge Deck | 51.94%
| 0.94 | Connie Shulman - Arlene Ende; Bridge Deck | 51.67%
| 0.67 | Meryl Dinowitz - Randall Sapadin; Bridge Deck | 51.39%
| 0.47 | Connie Rosner - Al Dalton; Bridge Deck | 50.83%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Ruth Waldman - Dorothy Miller; Bridge Deck | 60.28%
| 1.23 | Fred Hawa - Roonie Kennedy; Bridge Deck | 55.56%
| 0.94 | Fali Rubinstein - Ellen Reller; Bridge Deck | 50.83%
| 0.67 | Carole Leinwand - Doris Eidel; Bridge Deck | 50.28%
| 0.48 | Clifford Nebel - Pamela Furtsch; Bridge Deck | 50.28%
| 0.47 | Norma Lorn - Irma Oppenheimer; Bridge Deck | 50.00%
| 0.62 | Patricia Mitzman - Shirley Friedenthal; Bridge Deck | 49.72%
| |
---|
242 Tue AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 5.00 |
Lesley Decker Lucas - Mindy Setton; Sagamore | 69.20%
| 3.75 |
Jack Lipson - Carol Pratt; Sagamore | 67.22%
| 2.81 |
Joan Asheroff - Carolyn Carlin; Sagamore | 64.96%
| 3.23 |
Margery Binder - Susan Gehn; Sagamore | 64.33%
| 1.58 |
Lauren Block - Art Brodsky; Sagamore | 62.10%
| 1.23 |
Mark Leibowitz - Morton Case; Sagamore | 61.57%
| 2.42 |
Holly Roseman - Carol Silverberg; Sagamore | 54.66%
| 1.82 |
Stephen Green - Susan Calabro; Sagamore | 54.08%
| 2.12 |
Herbert Blumenfeld - Peggy Blumenfeld; Sagamore | 53.83%
| 1.12 |
Arlene Zweibach - Florence Alonso; Sagamore | 52.76%
| 1.59 |
Laura Orticelle - Stephen Moran; Sagamore | 51.31%
| 1.19 |
Silvana Zangri - Dominique Schneider; Sagamore | 49.62%
| 0.89 |
Donna Launer - Lee Launer; Sagamore | 49.45%
| 0.67 |
Gary Levine - Dale Peritz; Sagamore | 49.17%
| |
---|
242 Tue AM BC LI 1500
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.01 |
Rochelle Watnick - Delcy Brooks; BC Of Long Island | 62.00%
| 1.51 |
Ina Bellaff - Sharon Price; BC Of Long Island | 58.50%
| 1.13 |
Sidney Leibowitz - Dolores Furey; BC Of Long Island | 58.00%
| 1.06 |
Gabriele Lubitz - Jeanne Ferguson; BC Of Long Island | 53.00%
| |
---|
242 Tue AM Open Pairs Tuesday Morn Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Jack Lipson - Carol Pratt; Sagamore | 67.22%
| 1.11 | Irma Korenstein - Shelley Drayzen; Sagamore | 60.80%
| 1.12 | Arlene Zweibach - Florence Alonso; Sagamore | 52.76%
| 0.55 | Michael Geisinger - Padma Soma; Sagamore | 49.19%
| 0.82 | Susan Zacherman - Linda Brownstein; Sagamore | 47.70%
| 0.57 | Michelle Roberts - Beth Weingarten; Sagamore | 45.32%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Joan Asheroff - Carolyn Carlin; Sagamore | 64.96%
| 1.11 | John Berry - Martin Feldman; Sagamore | 56.32%
| 1.05 | Stephen Green - Susan Calabro; Sagamore | 54.08%
| 0.82 | Silvana Zangri - Dominique Schneider; Sagamore | 49.62%
| 0.57 | Donna Launer - Lee Launer; Sagamore | 49.45%
| |
---|
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Lesley Decker Lucas - Mindy Setton; Sagamore | 69.20%
| 1.23 | Lauren Block - Art Brodsky; Sagamore | 62.10%
| 1.19 | Holly Roseman - Carol Silverberg; Sagamore | 54.66%
| 0.83 | Laura Orticelle - Stephen Moran; Sagamore | 51.31%
| 0.60 | James Knopf - Susan Toporovsky; Sagamore | 51.02%
| 0.57 | Gary Levine - Dale Peritz; Sagamore | 49.17%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Margery Binder - Susan Gehn; Sagamore | 64.33%
| 1.23 | Mark Leibowitz - Morton Case; Sagamore | 61.57%
| 0.88 | Herbert Blumenfeld - Peggy Blumenfeld; Sagamore | 53.83%
| 0.61 | Alan Goldstein - Brenda Cooperman; Sagamore | 51.32%
| 0.60 | Helene Schwartz - Susan Scheinerman; Sagamore | 50.99%
| 0.57 | Muriel Linsky - Yalcin Tarhan; Sagamore | 42.89%
| |
---|
242 Tue AM BC LI 1500 Tuesday Morn. Session
Section C North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.00 | Rochelle Watnick - Delcy Brooks; BC Of Long Island | 62.00%
| 0.70 | Gabriele Lubitz - Jeanne Ferguson; BC Of Long Island | 53.00%
| |
---|
Section C East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.00 | Ina Bellaff - Sharon Price; BC Of Long Island | 58.50%
| 0.70 | Sidney Leibowitz - Dolores Furey; BC Of Long Island | 58.00%
| |
---|
242 Tue AM Smithtown 199
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.43 |
Ruth Corn - Helen White; Smithtown | 58.13%
| 1.07 |
Paulette Peck - Sheila Fligel; Smithtown | 53.75%
| 0.80 |
Noreen Bauser - Richard Bauser; Smithtown | 51.88%
| 0.53 |
Nunzio Bellini - Floris Cortes; Smithtown | 51.25%
| 0.53 |
Janet Contrada - Isabelle Cetlin; Smithtown | 51.25%
| |
---|
242 Tue AM Smithtown 199 Tuesday Morn Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.71 | Noreen Bauser - Richard Bauser; Smithtown | 51.88%
| 0.50 | Nunzio Bellini - Floris Cortes; Smithtown | 51.25%
| 0.37 | Priscilla Schechter - Frances Wilson; Smithtown | 44.38%
| |
---|
140 Tue AM Westlake
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.87 |
Rose Larkin - Ron Larkin; Westlake | 62.50%
| 1.40 |
Marie Smith - Herb Allen; Westlake | 52.08%
| 1.05 |
Arne Ildsgaard - Bernie Mckenna; Westlake | 51.39%
| 0.79 |
Peg Farrell - Linda Weiner; Westlake | 49.31%
| |
---|
140 Tue AM Westlake Tuesday Morn Session
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.27 | Rose Larkin - Ron Larkin; Westlake | 62.50%
| 0.89 | Marie Smith - Herb Allen; Westlake | 52.08%
| 0.64 | Arne Ildsgaard - Bernie Mckenna; Westlake | 51.39%
| 0.46 | Peg Farrell - Linda Weiner; Westlake | 49.31%
| |
---|