Big Time in Big "D" Sect.

Richardson, TX
March 6 - 9, 2014

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1
1
1
Ann Berning, Plano TX; Diane Klein, Dallas TX63.69%
4.50
2
2
2
Barbara Aide, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Gordonville TX59.52%
3.38
3


Rebecca Page, Plano TX; Juanita Chambers, Boca Raton FL57.14%
2.53
4


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX56.55%
1.90
5
3

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX55.95%
1.27
4
3
Clint Schuhmacher - Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX53.57%
0.95
5
4
Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX; Nget Carter, Plano TX52.98%

Thursday Morn 1500er Pair - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.11
1/2
1
1
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX64.29%
2.11
1/2


J Terrence Wolfe - Milton Neher, Richardson TX64.29%
1.41
3
2
2
Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX59.23%
1.02
4


Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX58.33%
0.76
5


Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX56.85%
1.06
3
3
John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Addison TX53.27%
0.79
4

Glen Tolle - Ann Tolle, Plano TX52.08%
0.68

4
Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX; Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX50.60%

Thursday Morn 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1/2
1/2

Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX62.50%
1.41
1/2
1/2
1
Theodore Bender, Allen TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX62.50%
0.91
3
3

Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX56.67%
0.60
4/5
4/5

Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX; Asa De Vries, Dallas TX50.42%
0.60
4/5
4/5

Louise Shanley, Allen TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX50.42%
0.83

2
Connie Van Patter - Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX49.58%

Thursday Morn 49er Pairs - 2.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.86
1/2


Lacy Peterson - Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX66.65%
0.86
1/2


T Madden, Frisco TX; Joan Collins, Dallas TX66.65%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.83
1


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX63.99%
5.87
2
1
1
Lue Waddle - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX60.67%
4.40
3


Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX60.44%
3.30
4
2

Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Jeff McKee, Nevada TX59.34%
2.48
5
3

B Paul Hirsch - Julia Hirsch, Garland TX57.97%
1.86
6
4
2
Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX56.85%
1.34
5
3
Ruth Wiener - June Barnebey, Plano TX52.63%
1.01

4
N Tripode, Frisco TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX50.97%
0.83

5
Lynn Belmer - Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX50.46%

Thursday Aft 1500er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX60.85%
1.91
2


Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX56.08%
1.62
3
2
1
John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Addison TX55.10%
1.07
4


Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX54.89%
1.22
5
3
2
Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX54.72%
0.91
4
3
Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX53.53%
0.68
5
4
Beach Aten - Barrie Fell, Plano TX53.40%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Theodore Bender, Allen TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX64.29%
1.44
2
2
2
Raman Rajagopalan - M Rajagopalan, Dallas TX59.94%
1.08
3


Leah Margerison - Rick Margerison, Dallas TX57.14%
1.02
4
3

Judy Dolginoff, Addison TX; N Milanese, Frisco TX55.65%
0.96
5
4

Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX54.17%
0.77
5
3
Karen Cohen, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX53.57%
0.57

4
Ann Drees - Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX53.42%

Thursday Aft 49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.05
1


Veronica Vokolek - Glenna Crawford, Plano TX63.19%
0.79
2


Karen Bowman - Carole Buffington, Richardson TX56.94%
0.59
3


Suzy Landgraf - Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX51.39%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1
1
1
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Ari Sippola, 56.48%
2.38
2
2

Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX56.02%
1.56
3/4
3/4

James Bauer, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Trinidad TX52.31%
1.56
3/4
3/4
2
Joe Cameron, Frisco TX; G Brantz, Plano TX52.31%

Thursday Eve 1500er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.87
1


Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX63.89%
1.41
2
1

George Shupee - Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX56.94%
0.92
3/4


Vernon Earl Hodge - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX51.39%
1.06
3/4
2

Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX; Lenette Sadler, Carrollton TX51.39%

Thursday Bracketed KO #1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.26
1
Susan Key - Chris Compton - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Nancy Passell, Plano TX
5.97
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX

Thursday Bracketed KO #2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.27
1
Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Beverly Strauss - Susan Bates - J Fletcher, Dallas TX
2.26
2
Mark Zeitlin - Thomas Miyake, Denton TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX

Thursday Compact KO #1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.36
1
Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX; Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
5.15
2
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Diana Chen - Jim Farmer - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
3.31
3
Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX
2.58
4
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX

Thursday Compact KO #2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.07
1
Dave Murdock, Wagoner OK; Norma Kolmer - Ann Kent - J. Fran Martin, Muskogee OK
2.15
2
Earl Mast - Pravin Shrimankar - Don Farrell, Arlington TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX
1.38
3
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Dee Norris, Irving TX
1.07
4
Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper - Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX

Thursday Eve Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX; Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK109.00
3.25
2


Michael Murphy - S Kohan - Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX82.00
2.95
3
1

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX78.00
2.21
4
2

Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX74.00
1.84
5
3
1
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley - Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX73.00
1.24
4

Bruce Harbour - Penny Hawkins - Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX72.00
1.38

2
N Tripode, Frisco TX; Sudhir Shah - May Sebel, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX56.00
1.04

3
John Hartel - Jill Hartel, McKinney TX; Leah Margerison - Rick Margerison, Dallas TX48.00

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Britain Beezley - C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK65.18%
4.75
2


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX64.29%
3.56
3


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX61.90%
2.67
4
1

Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX58.04%
1.97
5/6
2/3
1/2
Mary Pennington, Fairview TX; Janet McCormack, Dallas TX54.17%
1.97
5/6
2/3
1/2
David Greims - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX54.17%
1.27
4
3
Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX49.40%
0.95

4
Cheryl Clark - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX48.81%

Friday Morn 1500er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.41
1
1
1
Rebecca Page - Richard Page, Plano TX64.29%
1.81
2
2
2
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX61.61%
1.36
3
3

Jane Kirby - Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX56.55%
1.02
4


Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX56.38%
0.84
5


Terry Manz - Carol Manz, Frisco TX53.27%
0.86
4
3
Robert Frisch - Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX53.15%

Friday Morn 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Denys Slater Jr - Neil O'Brien, Dallas TX68.77%
1.67
2


Jerry Frankel, Plano TX; J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX59.60%
1.25
3
2
1
Carol Murray - Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX57.93%
0.94
4
3

Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX; Nancy Zimmer, Frisco TX56.76%
0.70
5
4

Janet Meyer - Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX56.68%
0.56
6


Sudhir Shah - Asa De Vries, Dallas TX56.24%
0.48
5

Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX56.14%
0.81

2
Larry Cain, Mc Kinney TX; Terry Gurss, Fairview TX48.68%
0.61

3
Raman Rajagopalan - M Rajagopalan, Dallas TX48.67%
0.46

4
Lacy Peterson - Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX47.30%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 16.5 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX61.53%
6.88
2
1
1
J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; Peter Hudson, Coppell TX60.84%
5.16
3


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX57.70%
3.87
4
2

Helene Blumenau - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX57.32%
2.90
5
3
2
Jon Browne, Plano TX; James Esker, Richardson TX56.66%
2.18
6
4
3
S Perutz - Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX54.85%
1.14
5
4
Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX54.44%
0.85
6

Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX53.43%
0.80

5
James McCommons - Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX53.38%

Friday Aft 1500er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.35
1
1

Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner, Dallas TX66.29%
2.51
2
2

Jane Kirby - Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX61.74%
1.88
3
3
1
Joseph Bindo - Elaine Bindo, Plano TX60.42%
1.41
4
4
2
Susan Bates - J Fletcher, Dallas TX59.66%
1.06
5
5
3
Rebecca Page - Richard Page, Plano TX59.09%
0.84
6
6
4
Barbara Aide - Marsha Young, Dallas TX58.33%
0.58

5
Joyce Muldoon - Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX52.65%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1


Karen Roland, McKinney TX; Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX63.06%
1.74
2


William Blackstone, Fairview TX; Mehmood Kizilbash, South Lake TX60.56%
1.31
3


J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX; Jerry Frankel, Plano TX59.17%
0.98
4


Billee Brooks - Carolyn New, Dallas TX57.40%
1.45
5
1

Anne Collier, Dallas TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX54.23%
1.09
6
2

Fritzie Roop - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX54.16%
0.82
3

Randy Patterson - Larica Taylor, Dallas TX53.41%
1.05
4
1
Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX; T Madden, Frisco TX51.78%
0.79
5
2
Veronica Vokolek - Glenna Crawford, Plano TX48.96%
0.59

3
Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX; Judith Tyler, Allen TX48.88%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX59.17%
2.87
2
2

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX57.92%
2.15
3


Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX55.83%
1.62
4
3

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX52.50%
1.18
4

Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX51.67%

Friday Eve 1500er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.74
1


Ann Parker - Donna McKay, Dallas TX61.00%
1.31
2


Joseph Anderson - Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX57.00%

Friday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1


Cindy Butler - John Butler, Garland TX61.25%
1.24
2
1

Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX56.25%
0.93
3
2

Carlene Shupee - George Shupee, Arlington TX50.00%

Friday Bracketed KO #1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.30
1
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
5.99
2
Susan Key - Chris Compton - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV

Friday Compact KO #1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.18
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
5.73
2
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
3.68
3
Jerrold Albom - Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
2.86
4
Jane Hopkins - Mary Lou Collins - Joyce Stone, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX

Friday Compact KO #2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.43
1
Dave Murdock, Wagoner OK; Norma Kolmer - Ann Kent - J. Fran Martin, Muskogee OK
2.40
2
Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Virginia Farley, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
1.54
3
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley - Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX
1.20
4
Robert Orvis - Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX; Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Stefanie Scott, Holly MI; Jeremy Fournier, Addison TX; Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX99.00
3.38
2


Martha Young - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX87.00
2.95
3
1

Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Sara Bossert - Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX86.00
2.21
4
2

Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX83.00
1.42
5


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX; Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK78.00
2.12
3
1
N Tripode, Frisco TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX63.00
1.39
4/5
2/3
Dean Anthony - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX; Carol Lombardino, Spring TX56.00
1.39
4/5
2/3
Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX; Sue Patton, Abilene TX; Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX56.00

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX60.83%
5.25
2
1
1
Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Jane Doyle, Carrollton TX58.33%
3.94
3
2
2
Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA; Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX56.67%
2.95
4
3
3
Bob Frink, Plano TX; Bob Dingle, Addison TX56.25%
2.21
5
4
4
Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX54.17%

Saturday Morn 1500er Pair - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.08
1
1
1
Marj Frederiksen - Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX63.64%
2.31
2
2

Andi Gordon - Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX58.33%
1.52
3/4
3/4
2/3
Judy Schwartz - Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX56.25%
1.52
3/4
3/4
2/3
Gool Castleberry - Ersi Georgopoulou, Irving TX56.25%
0.97
5
5

Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Sue Alter, Dallas TX54.17%
0.78
6
6
4
Barry Cooper - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX53.03%
0.58

5
Mary Cain - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX52.27%

Sat Morning 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1


Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX63.85%
2.00
2
1
1
Judith Latham, Arlington TX; Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX60.65%
1.25
3


Wayne Evans, Richardson TX; Robert Stewart, Garland TX57.86%
1.50
4
2

Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX; Karen Roland, McKinney TX57.16%
1.13
5
3
2
Fritzie Roop - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX56.64%
0.84
6
4
3
Fred Seipp - Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX55.93%
0.63
5
4
Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX54.55%
0.50
6
5
Irene Pence - Franci Moses, Dallas TX53.61%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.17
1


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX62.50%
7.63
2
1
1
Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX60.00%
5.72
3


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX58.75%
4.29
4
2

Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX56.94%
3.22
5


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX55.83%
2.11
6/7
3/4
2/3
Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX54.72%
2.11
6/7
3/4
2/3
Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX54.72%
1.50
5

Jennifer Nisenoff - Timothy Smith, Dallas TX53.89%
1.13
6
4
Kashi Singh, Southlake TX; Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX52.92%
0.93

5
David Greims, Dallas TX; Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX52.78%

Saturday Aft 1500er Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.75
1


Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX71.18%
2.81
2


George Burcham - Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX61.40%
2.71
3
1

Delinda Verner, Abilene TX; John Galey, Dallas TX59.56%
1.58
4


Linda Thomas - Phil Merkel, Dallas TX58.90%
1.31
5


Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX58.37%
0.94
6


Letty Garek, Bedford TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX57.95%
2.03
2
1
Gool Castleberry - Ersi Georgopoulou, Irving TX57.39%
1.52
3

Marci Meyer - Keith Meyer, Long Beach IN56.28%
1.46
4
2
Philip Metz - Susan Stell, Lewisville TX55.66%
0.95
5

Andi Gordon - Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX54.39%
0.64
6

Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Clint Pruett, McKinney TX53.94%
1.10

3
Alan Kahn - Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX52.81%
0.92

4
Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX; Peggy King, Dallas TX52.17%
0.64

5
Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX; Lenette Sadler, Carrollton TX51.33%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.62
1
1

Denise Strueber - John Ellis, Dallas TX59.85%
1.97
2
2

Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX58.90%
1.31
3/5


Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX58.71%
1.14
3/5


Wayne Evans, Richardson TX; Robert Stewart, Garland TX58.71%
1.79
3/5
3
1
Fritzie Roop - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX58.71%
0.62
6


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX58.33%
1.34
4
2
James Huth, Dallas TX; M Susan Tucker, Dalas TX56.82%
1.01
5
3
Louella Josset - Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX56.63%
0.76
6
4
Joseph Trombello - Janice Trombello, Dallas TX56.25%
0.57

5
Carla Joiner, Dallas TX; Michael Chockley, Plano TX55.87%
0.60

6
Rosalind Smith - Carol Murray, Dallas TX55.68%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX61.00%
2.08
2/3
1/2

Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX55.50%
2.08
2/3
1/2
1
Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX; Carol Lombardino, Spring TX55.50%
1.30
4/5
3/4
2/3
Jon Browne, Plano TX; James Esker, Richardson TX55.00%
1.30
4/5
3/4
2/3
Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX55.00%

Saturday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1


Judith Latham, Arlington TX; Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX62.50%
0.93
2/3


Carlene Shupee - George Shupee, Arlington TX60.00%
0.93
2/3


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX60.00%

Saturday Bracketed KO #1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.39
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
7.63
2
James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX

Saturday Bracketed KO #2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.96
1
John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX; Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
2.10
2
Leah McCarthy - Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX; Donna Rasmussen - Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX

Saturday Compact KO #1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.35
1
Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
5.85
2
Hua Yang - Edward Wang, Plano TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX
3.76
3
Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
2.92
4
Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX

Saturday Compact KO #2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.31
1
Jim Harp - Chris Myers - Mark Shekter, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
3.72
2
Jerrold Albom - Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
2.39
3
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
1.86
4
Mary Lou Collins - Gregory Sucec Sr - Jo Bryan - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX107.00
3.13
2
1

Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Sara Bossert - Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX85.00
2.35
3


Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX81.00
2.21
4
2
1
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX; Bob Dingle, Addison TX78.00
1.66
5
3

Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; John Pataki - Ari Sippola, Mesquite TX; Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX73.00
1.24
4

Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX72.00
1.41

2
Anita Pupols - Donna McKay - Ann Parker, Dallas TX; Janet Bell, Richardson TX59.00

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 25 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
17.75
1

Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX143.00
13.31
2
1
Hua Yang - Yan Song - Edward Wang, Plano TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX133.00
9.98
3

Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Barry Schaffer - Bryan Storey, Frisco TX125.00
7.49
4
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX120.00
5.92
5

Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK; Charles Price, Sherman TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX116.00
5.07
6

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX108.00
4.44
7

Billy Leeper, Ft Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX104.00
4.51
8
3
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX103.00
3.55
9

Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX102.00
3.03
4/5
Marvin Migdol - S Perutz - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX101.00
3.03
4/5
Peter Grenier - Marian Maley, Dallas TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX101.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 28 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.63
1


Janet Borg - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Catherine Tucker - Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX140.00
5.72
2
1

Jane Kirby - J Fletcher - Jo Ann Truitt - Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX139.00
4.29
3
2

Frank Durante, Addison TX; Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX134.00
3.22
4


Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX118.00
4.22
5
3
1
Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX; Bonnie Jan Robson - Alan Robson, Denton TX117.00
3.17
6
4
2
Leah McCarthy - Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX; Donna Rasmussen - Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX115.00
2.37
7
5
3
John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX; Michael McShane, Addison TX109.00
1.78
8
6
4
Billee Brooks - Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX105.00
1.41
7

Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Mark Shekter, Dallas TX; Ann Curry - Melba Clark, Arlington TX103.00
1.41

5
Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine - Sue Thompson - Gayle Lewis, Denton TX98.00

299er Swiss Teams - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1


Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX80.00
1.37
2
1

Marilyn Elliott - Anne Collier - Denys Slater Jr - Jane Slater, Dallas TX63.00
1.02
3
2
1
Susan Kroney - Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX; Barbara Lively - Martha Ward, Plano TX54.00

Sun Aft 299er Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.72
1

Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX73.00
1.29
2

Carol Adamek - Denise Strueber - Kay Moran - John Ellis, Dallas TX67.00
1.25
3
1
Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt - Larica Taylor - Carla Joiner, Dallas TX51.00

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.17
1

Beverly Ginsburg - Leslie Levin, Dallas TX61.36%
1.63
2

Brad Cantrill - Tom Cantrill, Fisco TX60.23%

 


Total masterpoints: 2302.45 earned by 546 players.
Total attendance:  560 tables.

   1  39.71 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   2  37.07 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
   3  37.07 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
   4  34.09 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
   5  28.10 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   6  28.10 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   7  25.25 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
   8  24.59 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
   9  24.56 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  10  23.71 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  11  22.72 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  12  22.57 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  13  22.46 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
  14  21.18 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  15  21.18 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
  16  19.15 Tiger King, Houston TX
  17  19.15 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
  18  19.15 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  19  18.16 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  20  17.83 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  21  17.72 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
  22  17.67 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
  23  17.25 Susan Key, Dallas TX
  24  17.25 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  25  17.25 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  26  16.94 Edward Wang, Plano TX
  27  16.54 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  28  15.05 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  29  14.61 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  30  14.51 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  31  14.48 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  32  14.06 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  33  13.48 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  34  13.09 Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX
  35  13.09 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
  36  13.02 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
  37  13.02 Frank Durante, Addison TX
  38  12.62 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  39  12.33 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
  40  12.27 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  41  12.10 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  42  12.00 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  43  11.56 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  44  11.52 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  45  11.52 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
  46  11.33 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  47  11.08 Yan Song, Plano TX
  48  11.07 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  49  10.98 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  50  10.71 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
  51  10.56 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  52  10.55 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  53  10.52 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  54  10.21 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  55   9.99 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
  56   9.75 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  57   9.53 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
  58   9.40 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  59   9.17 John Schwartz, Plano TX
  60   9.17 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  61   9.02 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  62   8.95 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
  63   8.83 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
  64   8.71 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  65   8.71 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  66   8.67 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
  67   8.44 Sara Bossert, Cypress TX
  68   8.44 Michael Bossert, Cypress TX
  69   8.44 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  70   8.11 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  71   7.96 Janet Borg, Garland TX
  72   7.78 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  73   7.78 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  74   7.64 R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
  75   7.63 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
  76   7.51 C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK
  77   7.51 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
  78   7.46 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
  79   7.43 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  80   7.40 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
  81   7.40 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
  82   7.40 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
  83   7.38 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  84   7.36 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
  85   7.31 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  86   7.14 Jane Doyle, Carrollton TX
  87   7.05 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
  88   6.93 Norma Kolmer, Muskogee OK
  89   6.93 J. Fran Martin, Muskogee OK
  90   6.93 Dave Murdock, Wagoner OK
  91   6.93 Ann Kent, Muskogee OK
  92   6.88 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  93   6.75 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  94   6.75 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  95   6.72 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
  96   6.71 Ann Berning, Plano TX
  97   6.63 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
  98   6.63 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
  99   6.56 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
 100   6.51 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
 101   6.33 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 102   6.28 Bob Dingle, Addison TX
 103   6.13 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
 104   6.12 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 105   6.08 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 106   6.08 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
 107   6.06 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 108   5.87 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 109   5.72 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 110   5.68 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 111   5.63 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 112   5.61 Barbara Aide, Dallas TX
 113   5.58 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 114   5.57 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 115   5.56 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 116   5.56 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 117   5.50 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 118   5.49 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 119   5.38 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 120   5.38 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 121   5.36 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 122   5.36 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 123   5.31 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
 124   5.27 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 125   5.27 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
 126   5.27 Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
 127   5.27 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
 128   5.23 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
 129   5.22 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
 130   5.21 S Perutz, Dallas TX
 131   5.17 Ginger Morgan, Gordonville TX
 132   5.15 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
 133   5.14 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 134   5.13 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 135   5.12 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
 136   5.11 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 137   5.11 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
 138   5.05 Michael McShane, Addison TX
 139   4.96 Stefanie Scott, Plano TX
 140   4.96 Jeremy Fournier, Addison TX
 141   4.84 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 142   4.84 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
 143   4.84 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 144   4.82 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
 145   4.82 Carol Lombardino, Spring TX
 146   4.78 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 147   4.73 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
 148   4.72 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 149   4.72 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
 150   4.72 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 151   4.71 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 152   4.71 Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX
 153   4.69 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
 154   4.55 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 155   4.45 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 156   4.44 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 157   4.44 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 158   4.44 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 159   4.44 Billy Leeper, Ft Worth TX
 160   4.39 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 161   4.37 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 162   4.30 Bob Scallan, Frisco TX
 163   4.29 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 164   4.29 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 165   4.27 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
 166   4.27 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 167   4.22 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 168   4.22 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 169   4.22 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 170   4.21 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 171   4.21 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 172   4.20 James Esker, Richardson TX
 173   4.16 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 174   4.08 Richard Page, Plano TX
 175   4.04 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 176   4.01 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
 177   4.01 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 178   4.00 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 179   4.00 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 180   4.00 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 181   3.99 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 182   3.99 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 183   3.97 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 184   3.96 Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX
 185   3.94 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
 186   3.94 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
 187   3.92 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 188   3.92 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 189   3.91 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
 190   3.87 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 191   3.87 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 192   3.82 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 193   3.82 Denys Slater Jr, Dallas TX
 194   3.82 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 195   3.76 David Greims, Dallas TX
 196   3.75 George Shupee, Arlington TX
 197   3.75 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
 198   3.73 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 199   3.70 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 200   3.55 Gool Castleberry, Irving TX
 201   3.55 Ersi Georgopoulou, Irving TX
 202   3.54 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 203   3.54 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 204   3.52 Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX
 205   3.51 Charles Price, Sherman TX
 206   3.51 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 207   3.49 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 208   3.48 John Galey, Dallas TX
 209   3.48 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
 210   3.47 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 211   3.47 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 212   3.44 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 213   3.44 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 214   3.43 Mary Pennington, Fairview TX
 215   3.43 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 216   3.41 Judith Latham, Arlington TX
 217   3.41 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
 218   3.38 Juanita Chambers, Garland TX
 219   3.35 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 220   3.33 Theodore Bender, Allen TX
 221   3.33 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
 222   3.32 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
 223   3.27 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 224   3.26 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 225   3.26 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 226   3.22 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 227   3.22 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 228   3.18 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 229   3.11 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 230   3.11 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 231   3.09 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 232   3.03 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
 233   2.99 George Burcham, Dallas TX
 234   2.99 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 235   2.98 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 236   2.96 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 237   2.90 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 238   2.90 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 239   2.87 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
 240   2.87 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 241   2.86 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 242   2.86 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 243   2.83 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 244   2.82 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 245   2.82 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
 246   2.80 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
 247   2.79 Sue Patton, Abilene TX
 248   2.79 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
 249   2.76 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 250   2.75 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
 251   2.70 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 252   2.70 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 253   2.67 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
 254   2.67 Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX
 255   2.67 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
 256   2.63 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 257   2.61 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 258   2.61 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 259   2.58 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 260   2.50 Dan Woodward, Fairview TX
 261   2.50 Betty Woodward, Fairview TX
 262   2.48 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
 263   2.48 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 264   2.48 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
 265   2.47 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
 266   2.40 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 267   2.39 Wayne Evans, Richardson TX
 268   2.39 Robert Stewart, Garland TX
 269   2.31 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
 270   2.31 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
 271   2.26 Thomas Miyake, Denton TX
 272   2.26 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 273   2.26 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 274   2.26 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 275   2.26 Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX
 276   2.24 Marci Meyer, Long Beach IN
 277   2.24 Keith Meyer, Long Beach IN
 278   2.22 Veronica Vokolek, Plano TX
 279   2.22 Neil O'Brien, Dallas TX
 280   2.22 Glenna Crawford, Plano TX
 281   2.21 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
 282   2.21 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 283   2.18 Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX
 284   2.17 Leslie Levin, Dallas TX
 285   2.17 Beverly Ginsburg, Dallas TX
 286   2.16 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
 287   2.15 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
 288   2.15 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 289   2.15 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 290   2.11 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 291   2.11 J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX
 292   2.11 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 293   2.11 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 294   2.08 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 295   2.08 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
 296   2.06 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 297   2.06 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 298   2.05 Raman Rajagopalan, Dallas TX
 299   2.05 M Rajagopalan, Dallas TX
 300   2.01 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
 301   2.01 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
 302   1.99 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 303   1.98 William Olds, Dallas TX
 304   1.98 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
 305   1.98 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 306   1.97 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
 307   1.91 T Madden, Frisco TX
 308   1.91 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 309   1.90 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 310   1.89 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
 311   1.88 Joseph Bindo, Plano TX
 312   1.88 Elaine Bindo, Plano TX
 313   1.87 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 314   1.87 John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
 315   1.87 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
 316   1.87 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 317   1.86 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 318   1.84 Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX
 319   1.84 Lenette Sadler, Carrollton TX
 320   1.83 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 321   1.83 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 322   1.82 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
 323   1.78 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 324   1.78 Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX
 325   1.78 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 326   1.78 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 327   1.74 William Blackstone, Fairview TX
 328   1.74 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 329   1.74 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 330   1.74 Mehmood Kizilbash, South Lake TX
 331   1.73 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
 332   1.70 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
 333   1.69 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
 334   1.69 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
 335   1.68 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 336   1.68 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 337   1.63 Tom Cantrill, Fisco TX
 338   1.63 Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX
 339   1.60 Jane Slater, Dallas TX
 340   1.59 John Hartel, McKinney TX
 341   1.59 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
 342   1.58 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 343   1.58 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 344   1.56 Joe Cameron, Frisco TX
 345   1.56 G Brantz, Plano TX
 346   1.55 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 347   1.55 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 348   1.54 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 349   1.50 Timothy Smith, Dallas TX
 350   1.50 Jennifer Nisenoff, Dallas TX
 351   1.49 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 352   1.46 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 353   1.46 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 354   1.45 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 355   1.43 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 356   1.41 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 357   1.41 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 358   1.41 John Butler, Garland TX
 359   1.41 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 360   1.41 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 361   1.41 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 362   1.40 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 363   1.39 Dean Anthony, Denton TX
 364   1.38 Dee Norris, Irving TX
 365   1.37 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 366   1.37 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 367   1.35 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 368   1.35 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 369   1.34 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 370   1.34 M Susan Tucker, Dalas TX
 371   1.34 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 372   1.34 James Huth, Dallas TX
 373   1.33 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 374   1.32 Lacy Peterson, Dallas TX
 375   1.32 Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX
 376   1.31 Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX
 377   1.31 Joseph Anderson, Dallas TX
 378   1.27 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 379   1.25 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
 380   1.25 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
 381   1.22 Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX
 382   1.21 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 383   1.18 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
 384   1.18 Martha Ward, Plano TX
 385   1.16 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 386   1.13 Kashi Singh, Southlake TX
 387   1.13 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 388   1.10 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
 389   1.10 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 390   1.09 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
 391   1.09 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 392   1.08 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 393   1.08 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 394   1.08 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 395   1.05 Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX
 396   1.02 N Milanese, Frisco TX
 397   1.02 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 398   1.02 Judy Dolginoff, Addison TX
 399   1.01 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 400   0.98 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 401   0.97 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 402   0.96 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 403   0.96 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 404   0.96 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 405   0.96 Cate Cathey, Mc Kinney TX
 406   0.95 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 407   0.95 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 408   0.95 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 409   0.95 Michael McCline, Denton TX
 410   0.95 Lori McCline, Denton TX
 411   0.95 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 412   0.94 Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX
 413   0.94 Nancy Zimmer, Frisco TX
 414   0.94 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 415   0.93 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 416   0.93 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 417   0.92 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 418   0.92 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 419   0.90 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 420   0.88 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 421   0.86 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 422   0.86 Joan Collins, Dallas TX
 423   0.86 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 424   0.86 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 425   0.84 Terry Manz, Frisco TX
 426   0.84 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 427   0.84 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
 428   0.84 Carol Manz, Frisco TX
 429   0.84 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland HLS TX
 430   0.83 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 431   0.83 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
 432   0.83 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 433   0.83 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 434   0.81 Terry Gurss, Fairview TX
 435   0.81 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 436   0.81 Larry Cain, Dallas TX
 437   0.81 Jan Wallace, Denton TX
 438   0.79 Karen Bowman, Richardson TX
 439   0.79 Glen Tolle, Plano TX
 440   0.79 Carole Buffington, Richardson TX
 441   0.79 Ann Tolle, Plano TX
 442   0.77 Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX
 443   0.77 Karen Cohen, Dallas TX
 444   0.76 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 445   0.76 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
 446   0.76 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 447   0.72 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 448   0.72 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 449   0.72 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 450   0.72 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 451   0.72 James Willson, Dallas TX
 452   0.72 J Brennan, Sherman TX
 453   0.72 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
 454   0.72 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 455   0.72 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
 456   0.72 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 457   0.70 Ellen Coffield, Little Rock AR
 458   0.70 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
 459   0.69 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 460   0.69 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 461   0.68 Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX
 462   0.68 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 463   0.68 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 464   0.68 Barrie Fell, Plano TX
 465   0.67 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 466   0.64 Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX
 467   0.64 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 468   0.64 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 469   0.64 Clint Pruett, McKinney TX
 470   0.63 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 471   0.60 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
 472   0.60 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 473   0.60 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 474   0.59 Suzy Landgraf, Dallas TX
 475   0.59 Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX
 476   0.59 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 477   0.59 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 478   0.59 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
 479   0.59 Judith Tyler, Allen TX
 480   0.59 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
 481   0.59 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 482   0.58 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
 483   0.58 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 484   0.58 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
 485   0.58 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 486   0.57 Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX
 487   0.57 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
 488   0.57 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
 489   0.54 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 490   0.54 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
 491   0.53 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 492   0.50 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
 493   0.50 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
 494   0.49 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 495   0.48 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 496   0.48 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 497   0.48 Mina Chesnut, McKinney TX
 498   0.48 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 499   0.48 Mike Davis, Frisco TX
 500   0.48 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 501   0.48 Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX
 502   0.48 Lyn Davis, Frisco TX
 503   0.48 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
 504   0.48 Jill Andreas, Addison TX
 505   0.48 Daniel Butler, Dallas TX
 506   0.47 Ellen Heck, Allen TX
 507   0.46 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 508   0.46 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
 509   0.46 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 510   0.46 Ann Sherman, Denton TX
 511   0.44 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 512   0.44 Edith Iloni, Dallas TX
 513   0.43 Karen Paul, Arlington TX
 514   0.43 Dona Powers, Grand Prairie TX
 515   0.40 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 516   0.37 Tinnie Barnett, Fairview TX
 517   0.37 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 518   0.36 Karen Silberman, Dallas TX
 519   0.36 Betty Bellamy, Dallas TX
 520   0.36 Bernadette Solomon, Dallas TX
 521   0.35 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 522   0.34 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
 523   0.33 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 524   0.33 David Borg, Garland TX
 525   0.33 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 526   0.31 Nancy Morse, McKinney TX
 527   0.31 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 528   0.30 Zane Sherrill, Frisco TX
 529   0.30 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
 530   0.30 Elizabeth Winslow, Dallas TX
 531   0.30 Anne Difiore, Dallas TX
 532   0.28 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 533   0.24 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 534   0.24 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 535   0.24 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 536   0.23 Cathy Tolliver, N Richland Hill TX
 537   0.23 Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX
 538   0.18 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 539   0.18 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 540   0.16 Theresa Smith, Dallas TX
 541   0.16 Sandy Clapp, Dallas TX
 542   0.16 Mary Ann Murray, Dallas TX
 543   0.16 Mardi Rendell, Dallas TX
 544   0.16 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
 545   0.14 Suzanne Russell, Denton TX
 546   0.14 Steven Russell, Denton TX