Heart Of The Metroplex

Grapevine TX
Feb 7-9, 2014

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
Barbara Gee, Ft Worth TX; Robert Endter, Mansfield TX62.00%
1.29
2


Annie Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX59.75%
0.97
3


Glenda Franks - Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX57.50%
0.89
4
2
2
Dona Powers, Grand Prairie TX; Karen Paul, Arlington TX54.43%
0.67
5
3

Kenneth Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX; Paul Henderson, Keller TX53.75%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX64.58%
3.88
2


J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Elaine Wood, Keller TX61.86%
2.91
3


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX60.26%
2.53
4
1

Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Remi Houle, Grapevine TX59.94%
2.00
5


Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX59.29%
1.90
6
2

Harry Elliott, Houston TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX56.57%
1.42
3

Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX55.45%
1.07
4

Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX53.37%
0.89
5

Charles Brown, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX52.56%

Fri Compact KO1 Bkt A - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.64
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
5.35
2
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX

Fri Compact KO1 Bkt B - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.36
1
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
3.05
2
John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Roy Booth, Duncanville TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
1.96
3
G Morey - Sue Kay Reeder - Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
1.53
4
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX

Fri Eve Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Bart Bramley - Judy Bramley - Chris Hamman - Norman Beck, Dallas TX101.00
3.25
2


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX87.00
2.44
3


Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX80.00
2.95
4
1
1
James Richman - James Willson, Dallas TX; Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX77.00
2.21
5
2

Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX; Anne Williams, Desoto TX75.00
1.66
3

Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX67.00
1.24
4

Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX64.00
1.59

2
Asa De Vries - Ann Parker, Dallas TX; Judith Evans, Arlington TX; Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX61.00
1.19

3
Robert Bever - Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX39.00

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1


Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX63.19%
2.63
2


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX62.27%
1.97
3


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX59.95%
1.48
4


Britain Beezley - C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK56.71%
1.11
5


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX56.48%
0.83
6


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX56.02%
2.25
1

Harry Elliott, Houston TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX54.86%
1.69
2
1
Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX50.46%
1.27
3

David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX49.31%
1.15
4
2
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX49.07%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1


Annie Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX65.00%
1.11
2
1

Connie Van Patter, Plano TX; Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX60.00%
0.83
2

Susan Smith, Grapevine TX; Sandy Beyer, Arlington TX53.00%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Jeff Dater, Dallas TX60.71%
2.38
2


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX60.42%
1.78
3


Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX58.20%
1.34
4


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX57.67%
1.83
5
1

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX56.85%
1.37
2

Dana Osburn - Dan Osburn, Dacula GA47.09%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1


Annie Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX61.00%
0.98
2


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX54.00%

Sat Eve Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland HLS TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX97.00
3.13
2
2

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; Phil Merkel - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX90.00
2.35
3
3

Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX84.00
1.77
4
4
1
David Clegg, Dallas TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; Bob Dingle, Addison TX77.00
1.32
5


La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX; Millie Williams - Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX74.00
1.02
5

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX67.00
1.33

2
Melba Clark - Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX63.00

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1
1
Clint Pruett - Randy Earle, McKinney TX58.04%
2.87
2


Britain Beezley - C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK57.44%
1.90
3/4
2
2
G Brantz, Plano TX; Joe Cameron, Frisco TX55.95%
1.89
3/4


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Michael Penick, Dallas TX55.95%
1.25
5/6
3/4
3
Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX54.76%
1.25
5/6
3/4

Michael Goldman - Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX54.76%
0.80
5

Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX52.68%
0.75

4
Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX; Sue Patton, Abilene TX52.38%

Sat Morn EZ Bridge - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.05
1

Wilma Hill - J David Hill, Arlington TX68.33%
0.80
2
1
Bettye Bell - Ginger Smith, Fort Worth TX60.00%
0.60
3
2
Tom Orndorff - Al Mince, Arlington TX56.67%

Sat Compact KO2 Bkt A - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.82
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kevin Cline, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
5.47
2
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
3.52
3
Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX
2.74
4
Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX

Sat Compact KO2 Bkt B - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.59
1
Bruce Mann, Aledo TX; James Willson - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
2.51
2
Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard - Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
1.62
3
Jeanette McDonald - Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX; Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
1.26
4
Lori McCline - Michael McCline, Denton TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX

Sat KO Bkt A - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.95
1
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Norman Beck - Joan Jackson, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX
6.33
2
Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
2.69
3
Kathleen Bumgardner - Jerrold Albom - James Richman, Dallas TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Michael Penick, Dallas TX73.47%
4.25
2


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX66.76%
3.37
3
1

Dick Simon - Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX64.17%
2.39
4


Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX60.01%
1.79
5


James Thurtell - S Kohan, Dallas TX59.10%
2.53
6
2

Elizabeth Brown - Bruce Brown, Denton TX58.81%
1.90
3

Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Dacula GA52.65%
1.42
4

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX52.50%
1.88
5
1
Sue Kay Reeder - Jeff Newman, Arlington TX52.22%
0.80
6

Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Remi Houle, Grapevine TX52.19%
1.41

2
Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX; Sue Patton, Abilene TX50.98%
1.06

3
Clint Pruett - Randy Earle, McKinney TX50.76%
0.79

4
G Schroers - Glen Rowe, Waxahachie TX48.60%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
Dale Remmers - Valarie Remmers, Plano TX64.58%
1.59
2


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX63.10%
1.43
3
2
2
Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX58.04%
1.07
4
3
3
Pat O'Grady - Tom O Grady, Denton TX55.36%
0.80
5
4

Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX54.76%
0.60
6
5

Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX; Donna Gooch, Arlington TX54.17%
0.45
6/7

Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX53.57%
0.40
6/7

John Ellis - Denise Strueber, Dallas TX53.57%
0.54

4
Carla Joiner - Larica Taylor, Dallas TX50.00%

Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.05
1

Lynda Fitzjarrell, Hurst TX; Cindy Whitton, Southlake TX61.10%
0.80
2
1
Barbara Gee, Ft Worth TX; Robert Endter, Mansfield TX59.67%
0.59
3

J David Hill - Wilma Hill, Arlington TX58.10%
0.60
2
Rodney Bond - Virgina Bond, Ft Worth TX53.07%

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 17 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
16.00
1

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX139.00
12.00
2

Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX130.00
9.00
3

Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; Kevin Cline, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX116.00
6.75
4

Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX114.00
5.33
5

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; James Thurtell - S Kohan, Dallas TX111.00
8.73
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX105.00
6.55
2
Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; William Chan, Van Buren ME; Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX92.00
4.30
3/4
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX; Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX86.00
4.30
3/4
Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX86.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 28 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.31
1
1

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX151.00
6.23
2
2
1
Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Virginia Farley, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX132.00
4.67
3
3

Catherine Tucker - James Willson, Dallas TX; Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Dacula GA129.00
3.51
4
4

Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX127.00
2.77
5
5

Jeff Dater - Stephen Birnbaum - James McCommons - Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX118.00
2.37
6


Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX116.00
3.44
7
6
2
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Chris Anderson - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX107.00
2.58
8
7
3
Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX; Melba Clark, Arlington TX; Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX102.00
1.61
8

Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX101.00
1.94

4
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Frisco TX94.00
1.53

5
Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX; Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX92.00

Sunday 299er Swiss Teams - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Sheryl Rokyta - Jim Riffell - Zane Sherrill, Frisco TX; Ginny Peterson, Vancouver WA81.00
1.44
2


John Moore - Nora Moore, Southlake TX; Karen Vlach - Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX56.00
1.28
3
2

Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX; Annie Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX55.00
0.96
4
3

Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX; Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX48.00

Sunday Aft 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX; Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX82.00
1.52
2
2

Steven Russell - Larry Klein - Bonnie Jan Robson - Alan Robson, Denton TX69.00
1.36
3
3
1
Harriet Motter - Beverly Shipka, Mansfield TX; Donna Gooch, Arlington TX; Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX55.00
0.85
4
4

Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX; Annie Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX50.00
1.02

2
Jack Schober - Nancy Young - Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX; Cordelia Cottingim, Dalas TX39.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1362.39 earned by 339 players.
Total attendance:  311 tables.

   1  31.46 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   2  31.46 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   3  25.53 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   4  24.46 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   5  21.29 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
   6  21.29 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
   7  21.29 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
   8  21.29 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
   9  18.35 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  10  17.66 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  11  17.66 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  12  17.36 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  13  17.28 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  14  16.99 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
  15  16.82 Kevin Cline, Dallas TX
  16  14.11 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  17  14.11 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  18  14.11 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  19  14.11 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
  20  13.03 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  21  13.03 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  22  12.01 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  23  11.80 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
  24  11.54 James Willson, Dallas TX
  25  11.45 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  26  11.45 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  27  11.45 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  28  11.07 Richard Langland, Irving TX
  29  10.70 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
  30  10.69 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
  31  10.69 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  32  10.44 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  33  10.01 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  34  10.01 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  35   9.70 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
  36   9.46 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  37   9.37 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  38   8.98 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  39   8.73 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  40   8.69 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  41   8.69 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  42   8.69 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
  43   8.69 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
  44   8.34 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  45   8.26 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  46   8.12 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
  47   8.12 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
  48   8.04 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  49   8.00 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  50   8.00 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  51   7.94 Dana Osburn, Dacula GA
  52   7.94 Dan Osburn, Dacula GA
  53   7.79 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
  54   7.58 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  55   7.58 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  56   7.56 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
  57   7.54 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
  58   7.54 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
  59   7.24 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  60   7.24 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
  61   7.24 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
  62   7.18 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  63   7.18 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  64   7.02 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  65   6.99 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
  66   6.70 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
  67   6.55 William Chan, Van Buren ME
  68   6.55 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
  69   6.36 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
  70   6.36 Annie Mason, Ft Worth TX
  71   5.97 James Richman, Dallas TX
  72   5.94 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
  73   5.91 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  74   5.79 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
  75   5.79 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
  76   5.38 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
  77   5.35 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  78   5.19 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
  79   5.19 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  80   5.16 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
  81   5.16 Elaine Wood, Keller TX
  82   5.14 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
  83   4.90 C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK
  84   4.90 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
  85   4.89 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
  86   4.89 Clint Pruett, McKinney TX
  87   4.86 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
  88   4.66 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
  89   4.66 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
  90   4.62 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
  91   4.36 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
  92   4.36 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
  93   4.33 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  94   4.33 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
  95   4.33 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  96   4.30 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
  97   4.30 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
  98   4.17 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
  99   4.17 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland HLS TX
 100   4.06 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 101   4.06 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
 102   4.00 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 103   4.00 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 104   3.91 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 105   3.74 William White, Arlington TX
 106   3.67 Bob Dingle, Addison TX
 107   3.57 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 108   3.52 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 109   3.52 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 110   3.52 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 111   3.51 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 112   3.50 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 113   3.50 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 114   3.47 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 115   3.47 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 116   3.45 Billy Leeper, Ft Worth TX
 117   3.44 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 118   3.44 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 119   3.44 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 120   3.35 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 121   3.35 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 122   3.33 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
 123   3.33 Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX
 124   3.13 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 125   3.13 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 126   3.06 Anne Williams, Desoto TX
 127   3.05 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
 128   2.95 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 129   2.95 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 130   2.89 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 131   2.77 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 132   2.77 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 133   2.77 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 134   2.76 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
 135   2.73 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 136   2.69 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 137   2.69 Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
 138   2.69 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
 139   2.65 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 140   2.65 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 141   2.61 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
 142   2.61 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 143   2.61 John Moore, Southlake TX
 144   2.61 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 145   2.58 Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX
 146   2.58 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
 147   2.58 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 148   2.57 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 149   2.57 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 150   2.55 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 151   2.55 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 152   2.54 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 153   2.54 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
 154   2.53 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
 155   2.53 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 156   2.52 Robert Endter, Mansfield TX
 157   2.52 Barbara Gee, Ft Worth TX
 158   2.51 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 159   2.51 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 160   2.51 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
 161   2.40 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 162   2.36 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
 163   2.26 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 164   2.26 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 165   2.18 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 166   2.18 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 167   2.16 Sue Patton, Abilene TX
 168   2.16 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
 169   2.16 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 170   2.16 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 171   2.16 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 172   2.14 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
 173   2.14 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 174   2.13 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
 175   2.13 Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX
 176   2.12 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 177   2.12 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 178   2.12 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 179   2.12 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 180   2.10 Zane Sherrill, Frisco TX
 181   2.10 Sheryl Rokyta, Frisco TX
 182   2.10 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
 183   2.10 Ginny Peterson, Vancouver WA
 184   2.09 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 185   2.09 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 186   2.06 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 187   2.03 Steven Russell, Denton TX
 188   1.98 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 189   1.98 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 190   1.96 G Morey, Arlington TX
 191   1.94 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 192   1.94 Mike Davis, Frisco TX
 193   1.94 Lyn Davis, Frisco TX
 194   1.94 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 195   1.92 Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX
 196   1.92 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 197   1.91 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 198   1.91 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 199   1.90 Joe Cameron, Frisco TX
 200   1.90 G Brantz, Plano TX
 201   1.86 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 202   1.82 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
 203   1.82 J David Hill, Arlington TX
 204   1.81 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 205   1.72 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 206   1.72 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 207   1.70 Larry Klein, Denton TX
 208   1.62 John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
 209   1.62 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
 210   1.60 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 211   1.60 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 212   1.59 Michael McCline, Denton TX
 213   1.59 Lori McCline, Denton TX
 214   1.58 Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX
 215   1.54 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
 216   1.54 Beverly Shipka, Mansfield TX
 217   1.53 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 218   1.53 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 219   1.53 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 220   1.47 Cindy Whitton, Southlake TX
 221   1.42 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 222   1.42 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 223   1.42 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 224   1.32 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 225   1.25 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 226   1.24 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 227   1.24 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 228   1.20 Susan Smith, Grapevine TX
 229   1.20 Sandy Beyer, Arlington TX
 230   1.20 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 231   1.20 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 232   1.20 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
 233   1.20 Cordelia Cottingim, Dalas TX
 234   1.19 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 235   1.18 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
 236   1.16 Tom Orndorff, Arlington TX
 237   1.16 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 238   1.16 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 239   1.16 Al Mince, Arlington TX
 240   1.14 Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX
 241   1.14 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 242   1.08 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 243   1.08 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 244   1.07 Tom O Grady, Denton TX
 245   1.07 Pat O'Grady, Denton TX
 246   1.05 Lynda Fitzjarrell, Hurst TX
 247   1.05 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 248   1.05 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 249   1.04 Sue Boosa, Kennedale TX
 250   1.04 Karen Fallman, Arlington TX
 251   0.97 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
 252   0.97 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 253   0.97 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
 254   0.97 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
 255   0.97 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
 256   0.97 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
 257   0.96 John Biel, Arlington TX
 258   0.92 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 259   0.91 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 260   0.89 Karen Paul, Arlington TX
 261   0.89 Dona Powers, Grand Prairie TX
 262   0.85 Renata Logsdon, N Richlnd Hls TX
 263   0.80 Ginger Smith, Fort Worth TX
 264   0.80 Bettye Bell, Fort Worth TX
 265   0.79 Glen Rowe, Waxahachie TX
 266   0.79 G Schroers, Waxahachie TX
 267   0.78 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 268   0.78 Virgina Bond, Ft Worth TX
 269   0.78 Rodney Bond, Ft Worth TX
 270   0.78 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 271   0.78 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 272   0.78 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 273   0.78 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
 274   0.78 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 275   0.78 Jo Shah, Irving TX
 276   0.78 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 277   0.78 Gool Castleberry, Irving TX
 278   0.78 Ersi Georgopoulou, Irving TX
 279   0.78 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 280   0.76 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 281   0.75 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 282   0.73 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
 283   0.72 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 284   0.70 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 285   0.70 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 286   0.69 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 287   0.67 Paul Henderson, Keller TX
 288   0.67 Kenneth Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX
 289   0.64 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 290   0.64 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 291   0.61 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 292   0.61 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 293   0.56 Rhea Roe, Arlington TX
 294   0.56 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 295   0.56 Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX
 296   0.56 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 297   0.56 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 298   0.54 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 299   0.54 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 300   0.54 Don Reynolds, Weatherford TX
 301   0.54 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
 302   0.53 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
 303   0.52 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
 304   0.52 S Perutz, Dallas TX
 305   0.52 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 306   0.52 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
 307   0.52 Kimberly Dorsey, Arlington TX
 308   0.52 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 309   0.52 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 310   0.52 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 311   0.52 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 312   0.52 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 313   0.52 J Brennan, Sherman TX
 314   0.52 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
 315   0.52 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 316   0.52 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 317   0.52 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 318   0.52 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 319   0.52 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
 320   0.51 James Johnson, N Richland Hls TX
 321   0.51 David Radack, Irving TX
 322   0.49 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 323   0.46 Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX
 324   0.40 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 325   0.39 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 326   0.39 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 327   0.39 Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX
 328   0.36 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 329   0.36 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 330   0.36 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 331   0.33 Suzanne Russell, Denton TX
 332   0.26 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 333   0.26 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 334   0.23 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 335   0.23 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 336   0.18 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 337   0.18 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 338   0.18 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 339   0.18 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX