Total masterpoints: 381.18 earned by 75 players.
Total attendance: 107 tables.
1 23.31 Terry Sappah, Anchorage AK
2 19.22 Doug Scott, Anchorage AK
3 13.70 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
4 12.20 Marion Kelly, Anchorage AK
5 10.90 Doug Dorland, Palmer AK
6 10.19 Rick Oldford, Anchorage AK
7 9.96 Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK
8 9.96 Dennis Smith, Anchorage AK
9 9.71 della Palmer, Wasilla AK
10 9.71 Carol Coyle, Anchorage AK
11 8.63 Walt Pease, Anchorage AK
12 8.18 Norm Holthouse, Anchorage AK
13 8.15 Alan Dennis, Anchorage AK
14 8.14 Paul Brotherton, Anchorage AK
15 8.11 Linda Thies, Anchorage AK
16 7.88 Kathy Centoni, Anchorage AK
17 7.87 Todd Shipley, Anchorage AK
18 7.87 Connie Johnston, Anchorage AK
19 7.65 Steve Tucker, Anchorage AK
20 7.42 Don Bladow, Anchorage AK
21 7.38 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
22 7.10 Mike Ebell, Anchorage AK
23 7.09 John Williams, Anchorage AK
24 6.91 Venable Vermont, Anchorage AK
25 6.87 Mary Knopf, Anchorage AK
26 6.71 Sandra Singleton, Anchorage AK
27 6.62 Greg Svendsen, Anchorage AK
28 6.52 Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
29 6.45 Carolyn Sprague, Anchorage AK
30 6.19 Sandi Miller, Anchorage AK
31 5.85 John Cacy, Anchorage AK
32 5.74 Wayne Boedecker, Anchorage AK
33 5.46 Fritz Pellum, Anchorage AK
34 4.53 Peggy Kugel, Anchorage AK
35 4.34 Sanna Green, Anchorage AK
36 4.34 Phil Morrow, Anchorage AK
37 3.99 Tim Marx, Anchorage AK
38 3.99 Janice Tingler, Anchorage AK
39 3.85 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
40 3.66 Ellen Cordes, Anchorage AK
41 3.51 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
42 3.23 Ira Doty, Anchorage AK
43 3.14 Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK
44 2.96 Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK
45 2.96 Don Keyes, Anchorage AK
46 2.56 Jack Buschman, Anchorage AK
47 2.52 Glenn Wright, Anchorage AK
48 2.41 Neal Martin, Anchorage AK
49 2.35 Rick Kelly, Eagle River AK
50 2.35 Mark Desinger, Anchorage AK
51 2.35 Linda Kelly, Eagle River AK
52 2.35 Helen Desinger, Anchorage AK
53 2.29 Mark Beaudin, Anchorage AK
54 2.07 Catherine Dwinnell, Anchorage AK
55 1.96 Don Dent, Anchorage AK
56 1.96 Charles Berger, Swartz Creek MI
57 1.69 Matt Koltnow, Bothell WA
58 1.66 Shirley Follett, Anchorage AK
59 1.66 Liese Munter, Anchorage AK
60 1.66 Jim Munter, Anchorage AK
61 1.66 Janice McDonald, Anchorage AK
62 1.66 Camellia Buschman, Anchorage AK
63 1.50 Georgene Ference, Anchorage AK
64 0.90 Mark Rindner, Anchorage AK
65 0.75 Stosh Anderson, Kodiak AK
66 0.75 Darlene Holt, Anchorage AK
67 0.70 Lee Garrett, Anchorage AK
68 0.70 Kay Gatlin, Anchorage AK
69 0.60 Stephen Hutchings, Anchorage AK
70 0.52 Don Ward, Anchorage AK
71 0.52 Chris Ward, Anchorage AK
72 0.26 Yuri Upton, Anchorage AK
73 0.26 Marilou Hogue, Anchorage AK
74 0.26 Judy Colbert, Anchorage AK
75 0.15 Debra Mason, Anchorage AK
|