EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1401086 | 01/13/2014 02:37|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:901132 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=9/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Claire Mcclennan Inger Lise Kilcoyne A . . . | 3 . . 53.31 1.04(SA)
2 Joe Giovannangeli Lawrence Cheetham B 3 2 . | 1 1 . 61.72 2.35(OA)
3 Frank Jenkins Beth Jenkins C . . . | . . . 39.69
4 Naresh Mehta Larry Hanerfeld B . . . | . . . 46.68
5 Bari Boyer Carol Seager B 6 5 . | 2 2 . 56.27 1.46(SA)
6 David Rock Debbie Ouellette A . . . | . . . 50.55
7 David Hogan Jeanne Robillard C . . . | . . 1 43.54 0.65(SC)
8 Luke Gillespie Jim Culhane A . . . | . . . 48.36
9 Robert Farmer Catarina Kiefe B . . . | . 4 . 48.23 0.44(SB)
10 Rene Frayman Susan Frayman B . . . | . . . 45.25
11 Paul Wolf II Bruce Emond A . . . | 4 . . 53.14 0.73(SA)
12 Vitaly Kozlov Robert Casey A . . . | 6 . . 52.29 0.35(SA)
13 Jean Cronin Raymond Hebert A . . . | 5 . . 52.85 0.42(SA)
14 A Jean Fast Chickie Lemay B . . . | . 3 . 51.04 0.64(SB)
15 Emily Gardner Diane Staton B . . . | . . . 46.90
Totals 749.82
EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1401086 | 01/13/2014 02:37|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:901132 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=12/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marilyn Chambers Donald Deamer A 2 . . | 2 . . 62.17 3.13(OA)
2 Lorraine Rosenthal Charles Rosenthal B . . . | . . . 44.81
3 Tom Greehan Tim Pettus C 4 3 1 | 3 2 1 57.29 1.76(OA)
4 Alan Berg Jean Berg B . 6 . | 5 4 . 51.67 0.67(OB)
5 Carole Perla Bonnie Luks A . . . | . . . 49.10
6 Maria Penman Joan Kuklinski C . . 2 | . . 2 48.51 1.06(OC)
7 Muriel Yetkie Cynthia Hanson B . . . | . . . 40.45
8 Greg Chang Isaiah Shalom B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 65.08 4.17(OA)
9 Steve Diamond Howard Canan B . . . | . . . 46.50
10 Marilee Pecorelli Sharon Uusitalo C . . . | . . . 42.22
11 Marvin Davis Mohammad Ali B 5 4 . | 4 3 . 56.94 1.32(OA)
12 Leona Lashua Gloria St Hilaire B . . . | . . . 45.78
13 Shirley Wagner Arthur Fallon C . . . | . . . 38.66
14 Michelle Blanchard Kenneth Leon B . . . | 6 5 . 50.97 0.35(SA)
Totals 700.15
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 9.79 2.21 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
450 4.38 7.63 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
450 4.38 7.63 5-Boyer-Seager vs 9-Diamond-Canan
460 1.13 10.88 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 11-Davis-Ali
430 7.63 4.38 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
200 8.71 3.29 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
450 4.38 7.63 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 4-Berg-Berg
450 4.38 7.63 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
450 4.38 7.63 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 8-Chang-Shalom
50 11.96 0.04 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
480 0.04 11.96 14-Fast-Lemay vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
170 10.88 1.13 15-Gardner-Staton vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.21 9.79 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
550 0.04 11.96 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
140 10.33 1.67 5-Boyer-Seager vs 9-Diamond-Canan
100 7.63 4.38 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 11-Davis-Ali
420 1.13 10.88 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
1070 11.96 0.04 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
100 5.46 6.54 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 4-Berg-Berg
110 4.38 7.63 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
100 7.63 4.38 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 8-Chang-Shalom
140 10.33 1.67 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
100 7.63 4.38 14-Fast-Lemay vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
120 3.29 8.71 15-Gardner-Staton vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.04 11.96 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
100 8.71 3.29 5-Boyer-Seager vs 8-Chang-Shalom
150 10.88 1.13 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
50 5.46 6.54 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
50 5.46 6.54 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
500 1.13 10.88 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
100 2.21 9.79 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
200 11.96 0.04 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 5-Perla-Luks
50 5.46 6.54 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
50 5.46 6.54 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 9-Diamond-Canan
50 5.46 6.54 14-Fast-Lemay vs 11-Davis-Ali
130 9.79 2.21 15-Gardner-Staton vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 6.54 5.46 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
630 6.54 5.46 5-Boyer-Seager vs 8-Chang-Shalom
620 8.71 3.29 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
100 11.42 0.58 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
650 2.21 9.79 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
650 2.21 9.79 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
650 2.21 9.79 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
650 2.21 9.79 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 5-Perla-Luks
180 9.79 2.21 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
650 2.21 9.79 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 9-Diamond-Canan
630 6.54 5.46 14-Fast-Lemay vs 11-Davis-Ali
100 11.42 0.58 15-Gardner-Staton vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.46 6.54 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
650 9.25 2.75 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
170 1.67 10.33 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
680 11.42 0.58 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 9-Diamond-Canan
170 1.67 10.33 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 11-Davis-Ali
680 11.42 0.58 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
620 5.46 6.54 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
650 9.25 2.75 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 4-Berg-Berg
620 5.46 6.54 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
100 0.04 11.96 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 8-Chang-Shalom
620 5.46 6.54 14-Fast-Lemay vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
620 5.46 6.54 15-Gardner-Staton vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 7.63 4.38 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
140 10.33 1.67 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
50 4.38 7.63 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
50 4.38 7.63 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 9-Diamond-Canan
170 11.96 0.04 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 11-Davis-Ali
50 4.38 7.63 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
50 4.38 7.63 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
140 0.58 11.42 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 4-Berg-Berg
140 0.58 11.42 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
100 8.71 3.29 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 8-Chang-Shalom
140 10.33 1.67 14-Fast-Lemay vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
50 4.38 7.63 15-Gardner-Staton vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.29 8.71 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
660 10.88 1.13 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
630 7.63 4.38 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 4-Berg-Berg
110 0.04 11.96 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
690 11.96 0.04 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
630 7.63 4.38 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
630 7.63 4.38 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
630 7.63 4.38 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
600 3.29 8.71 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 5-Perla-Luks
630 7.63 4.38 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
600 3.29 8.71 14-Fast-Lemay vs 9-Diamond-Canan
130 1.13 10.88 15-Gardner-Staton vs 11-Davis-Ali
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 7.63 4.38 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
450 6.00 6.00 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
460 4.38 7.63 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 4-Berg-Berg
450 6.00 6.00 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
990 1.13 10.88 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
990 1.13 10.88 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
490 3.29 8.71 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
990 1.13 10.88 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
50 10.33 1.67 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 5-Perla-Luks
50 10.33 1.67 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
50 10.33 1.67 14-Fast-Lemay vs 9-Diamond-Canan
50 10.33 1.67 15-Gardner-Staton vs 11-Davis-Ali
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.17 3.83 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
620 2.75 9.25 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
650 0.58 11.42 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
100 8.17 3.83 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
100 8.17 3.83 5-Boyer-Seager vs 5-Perla-Luks
650 0.58 11.42 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 11-Davis-Ali
150 4.38 7.63 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
200 10.88 1.13 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
300 11.96 0.04 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 4-Berg-Berg
100 8.17 3.83 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
620 2.75 9.25 14-Fast-Lemay vs 8-Chang-Shalom
100 5.46 6.54 15-Gardner-Staton vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.21 9.79 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
620 9.25 2.75 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
110 1.13 10.88 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
170 7.08 4.92 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
620 9.25 2.75 5-Boyer-Seager vs 5-Perla-Luks
170 7.08 4.92 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 11-Davis-Ali
650 11.42 0.58 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
110 3.29 8.71 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
650 11.42 0.58 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 4-Berg-Berg
670 0.04 11.96 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
140 4.92 7.08 14-Fast-Lemay vs 8-Chang-Shalom
140 4.92 7.08 15-Gardner-Staton vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.92 7.08 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 11-Davis-Ali
180 7.63 4.38 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
210 9.79 2.21 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
110 2.21 9.79 5-Boyer-Seager vs 4-Berg-Berg
460 11.96 0.04 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
50 1.13 10.88 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
210 9.79 2.21 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
130 4.92 7.08 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
210 9.79 2.21 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
130 4.92 7.08 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 5-Perla-Luks
130 4.92 7.08 14-Fast-Lemay vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
50 0.04 11.96 15-Gardner-Staton vs 9-Diamond-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.13 10.88 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 11-Davis-Ali
200 6.54 5.46 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
100 11.96 0.04 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
50 10.33 1.67 5-Boyer-Seager vs 4-Berg-Berg
110 8.71 3.29 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
120 7.63 4.38 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
460 1.13 10.88 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
400 4.38 7.63 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
400 4.38 7.63 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
460 1.13 10.88 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 5-Perla-Luks
50 10.33 1.67 14-Fast-Lemay vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
400 4.38 7.63 15-Gardner-Staton vs 9-Diamond-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 6.00 6.00 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
690 10.33 1.67 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
680 7.63 4.38 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
600 3.29 8.71 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
600 3.29 8.71 5-Boyer-Seager vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
100 0.58 11.42 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 5-Perla-Luks
690 10.33 1.67 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
690 10.33 1.67 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
630 6.00 6.00 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
600 3.29 8.71 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 4-Berg-Berg
690 10.33 1.67 14-Fast-Lemay vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
100 0.58 11.42 15-Gardner-Staton vs 8-Chang-Shalom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.79 2.21 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
420 11.42 0.58 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
50 8.71 3.29 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
150 5.46 6.54 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
400 2.75 9.25 5-Boyer-Seager vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
420 11.42 0.58 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 5-Perla-Luks
140 6.54 5.46 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
100 7.63 4.38 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
550 0.04 11.96 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
400 2.75 9.25 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 4-Berg-Berg
400 2.75 9.25 14-Fast-Lemay vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
400 2.75 9.25 15-Gardner-Staton vs 8-Chang-Shalom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 10.88 1.13 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 9-Diamond-Canan
300 9.79 2.21 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 11-Davis-Ali
140 7.63 4.38 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
730 11.96 0.04 5-Boyer-Seager vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
100 6.54 5.46 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 4-Berg-Berg
480 1.13 10.88 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
200 4.38 7.63 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 8-Chang-Shalom
170 8.71 3.29 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
500 0.04 11.96 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
200 4.38 7.63 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
450 2.21 9.79 14-Fast-Lemay vs 5-Perla-Luks
200 4.38 7.63 15-Gardner-Staton vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.33 1.67 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 9-Diamond-Canan
PASS 8.71 3.29 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 11-Davis-Ali
50 6.54 5.46 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
50 6.54 5.46 5-Boyer-Seager vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
110 1.13 10.88 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 4-Berg-Berg
50 6.54 5.46 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
120 0.04 11.96 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 8-Chang-Shalom
100 3.29 8.71 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
100 3.29 8.71 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
100 10.33 1.67 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
100 3.29 8.71 14-Fast-Lemay vs 5-Perla-Luks
110 11.96 0.04 15-Gardner-Staton vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.04 11.96 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 8-Chang-Shalom
50 9.79 2.21 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
110 3.29 8.71 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
100 6.00 6.00 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
50 9.79 2.21 5-Boyer-Seager vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
120 1.13 10.88 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
110 3.29 8.71 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 5-Perla-Luks
100 11.96 0.04 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
100 6.00 6.00 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 9-Diamond-Canan
50 9.79 2.21 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
50 7.63 4.38 14-Fast-Lemay vs 4-Berg-Berg
110 3.29 8.71 15-Gardner-Staton vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 9.25 2.75 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 8-Chang-Shalom
660 6.54 5.46 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
690 9.25 2.75 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
100 3.83 8.17 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
200 1.13 10.88 5-Boyer-Seager vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
690 9.25 2.75 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
200 1.13 10.88 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 5-Perla-Luks
720 11.96 0.04 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
100 3.83 8.17 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 9-Diamond-Canan
650 5.46 6.54 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
200 1.13 10.88 14-Fast-Lemay vs 4-Berg-Berg
690 9.25 2.75 15-Gardner-Staton vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.75 9.25 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
100 7.08 4.92 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 9-Diamond-Canan
630 0.04 11.96 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 11-Davis-Ali
300 11.96 0.04 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
100 7.08 4.92 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
90 2.75 9.25 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 4-Berg-Berg
100 7.08 4.92 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
600 1.13 10.88 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 8-Chang-Shalom
100 7.08 4.92 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
100 7.08 4.92 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
100 7.08 4.92 14-Fast-Lemay vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
200 10.88 1.13 15-Gardner-Staton vs 5-Perla-Luks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 11.96 0.04 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
650 5.46 6.54 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 9-Diamond-Canan
630 3.29 8.71 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 11-Davis-Ali
650 5.46 6.54 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
660 8.17 3.83 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
720 10.88 1.13 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 4-Berg-Berg
680 9.79 2.21 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
100 1.13 10.88 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 8-Chang-Shalom
200 0.04 11.96 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
650 5.46 6.54 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
660 8.17 3.83 14-Fast-Lemay vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
620 2.21 9.79 15-Gardner-Staton vs 5-Perla-Luks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 5.50 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
110 2.00 10.00 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 8-Chang-Shalom
110 2.00 10.00 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
150 12.00 0.00 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
50 6.50 5.50 5-Boyer-Seager vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
100 10.00 2.00 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
430 0.00 12.00 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
110 2.00 10.00 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 5-Perla-Luks
100 4.00 8.00 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
50 6.50 5.50 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 9-Diamond-Canan
100 10.00 2.00 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 11-Davis-Ali
100 10.00 2.00 14-Fast-Lemay vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
50 6.50 5.50 15-Gardner-Staton vs 4-Berg-Berg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 8.50 3.50 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
90 8.50 3.50 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 8-Chang-Shalom
50 2.50 9.50 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
50 2.50 9.50 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
90 8.50 3.50 5-Boyer-Seager vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
50 2.50 9.50 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
90 8.50 3.50 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
120 12.00 0.00 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 5-Perla-Luks
90 8.50 3.50 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
90 8.50 3.50 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 9-Diamond-Canan
50 2.50 9.50 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 11-Davis-Ali
50 2.50 9.50 14-Fast-Lemay vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
50 2.50 9.50 15-Gardner-Staton vs 4-Berg-Berg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 10.88 1.13 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Perla-Luks
150 8.71 3.29 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
80 2.75 9.25 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 9-Diamond-Canan
80 2.75 9.25 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 11-Davis-Ali
150 8.71 3.29 5-Boyer-Seager vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
110 0.58 11.42 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
150 8.71 3.29 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 4-Berg-Berg
120 6.00 6.00 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
110 0.58 11.42 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 8-Chang-Shalom
300 11.96 0.04 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
100 4.38 7.63 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
120 6.00 6.00 15-Gardner-Staton vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.21 9.79 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Perla-Luks
130 8.71 3.29 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
130 8.71 3.29 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 9-Diamond-Canan
150 0.58 11.42 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 11-Davis-Ali
130 8.71 3.29 5-Boyer-Seager vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
130 8.71 3.29 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
90 4.92 7.08 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 4-Berg-Berg
90 4.92 7.08 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
130 8.71 3.29 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 8-Chang-Shalom
150 0.58 11.42 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
150 11.96 0.04 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
50 3.29 8.71 15-Gardner-Staton vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 9.50 2.50 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Berg-Berg
450 9.50 2.50 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
140 1.00 11.00 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Chang-Shalom
450 9.50 2.50 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
200 5.00 7.00 5-Boyer-Seager vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
200 5.00 7.00 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
200 5.00 7.00 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
620 0.00 12.00 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
450 9.50 2.50 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 5-Perla-Luks
200 5.00 7.00 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
690 12.00 0.00 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 9-Diamond-Canan
170 2.00 10.00 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 11-Davis-Ali
200 5.00 7.00 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 9.50 1-Mcclennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Berg-Berg
140 8.50 3.50 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
100 4.50 7.50 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Chang-Shalom
170 11.00 1.00 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
140 8.50 3.50 5-Boyer-Seager vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
110 1.00 11.00 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
200 0.00 12.00 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
140 8.50 3.50 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
200 12.00 0.00 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 5-Perla-Luks
120 6.00 6.00 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
140 8.50 3.50 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 9-Diamond-Canan
90 2.50 9.50 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 11-Davis-Ali
100 4.50 7.50 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.13 10.88 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 5-Perla-Luks
300 0.04 11.96 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
100 3.83 8.17 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 9-Diamond-Canan
50 7.63 4.38 5-Boyer-Seager vs 11-Davis-Ali
100 3.83 8.17 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
100 3.83 8.17 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
50 7.63 4.38 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 4-Berg-Berg
100 10.33 1.67 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
100 10.33 1.67 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 8-Chang-Shalom
140 11.96 0.04 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
100 3.83 8.17 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
50 7.63 4.38 14-Fast-Lemay vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.25 2.75 2-Giovannangeli-Cheetham vs 5-Perla-Luks
50 9.25 2.75 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
140 1.67 10.33 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 9-Diamond-Canan
100 4.92 7.08 5-Boyer-Seager vs 11-Davis-Ali
100 4.92 7.08 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
140 1.67 10.33 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 2-Rosenthal-Rosenthal
100 4.92 7.08 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 4-Berg-Berg
500 0.04 11.96 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
50 9.25 2.75 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 8-Chang-Shalom
50 9.25 2.75 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
140 11.96 0.04 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
100 4.92 7.08 14-Fast-Lemay vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 8.71 3.29 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
650 1.13 10.88 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 8-Chang-Shalom
200 4.38 7.63 5-Boyer-Seager vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
200 4.38 7.63 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
100 10.88 1.13 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
200 4.38 7.63 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
200 4.38 7.63 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
200 4.38 7.63 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 5-Perla-Luks
870 0.04 11.96 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
100 10.88 1.13 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 9-Diamond-Canan
100 10.88 1.13 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 11-Davis-Ali
170 7.63 4.38 14-Fast-Lemay vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.83 8.17 3-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 6-Penman-Kuklinski
1100 0.04 11.96 4-Mehta-Hanerfeld vs 8-Chang-Shalom
420 3.83 8.17 5-Boyer-Seager vs 10-Pecorelli-Uusitalo
420 3.83 8.17 6-Rock-Ouellette vs 12-Lashua-St Hilaire
420 3.83 8.17 7-Hogan-Robillard vs 14-Blanchard-Leon
420 3.83 8.17 8-Gillespie-Culhane vs 1-Chambers-Deamer
170 7.63 4.38 9-Farmer-Kiefe vs 3-Greehan-Pettus
50 9.25 2.75 10-Frayman-Frayman vs 5-Perla-Luks
100 10.88 1.13 11-Wolf II-Emond vs 7-Yetkie-Hanson
420 3.83 8.17 12-Kozlov-Casey vs 9-Diamond-Canan
50 9.25 2.75 13-Cronin-Hebert vs 11-Davis-Ali
110 11.96 0.04 14-Fast-Lemay vs 13-Wagner-Fallon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1401086 | 01/13/2014 02:37|EVENT CODE:20OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:113977 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 1 |MP LIMITS:None/1000/200 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Robert Brodeur Kim Likakis C . . . | . . . 45.00
2 Liz Aho Edna Dugas C . . . | . . . 27.50
3 Moody Brown Stephanie Beling B 1 . . | 1 1 . 65.00 2.17(OA)
5 Dave Bollinger Judy Bollinger C . . . | . 2 1 52.50 0.62(SC)
6 Babette Samsel Peter Samsel A 2 . . | 2 . . 60.00 1.63(OA)
Totals 250.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 1.00 3-Brown-Beling vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
430 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 1.00 3-Brown-Beling vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
100 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 1.00 3-Brown-Beling vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
150 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 0.00 3-Brown-Beling vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
620 0.00 1.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 0.50 3-Brown-Beling vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
620 0.50 0.50 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 1.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
140 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.50 0.50 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
660 0.50 0.50 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 0.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
450 0.00 1.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 1.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
100 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 0.50 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 1-Brodeur-Likakis
620 0.50 0.50 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 1.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 2-Aho-Dugas
210 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 3-Brown-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 0.50 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 2-Aho-Dugas
110 0.50 0.50 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 3-Brown-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.00 0.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 2-Aho-Dugas
630 0.00 1.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 3-Brown-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 0.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 2-Aho-Dugas
50 0.00 1.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 3-Brown-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 0.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 2-Aho-Dugas
100 0.00 1.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 3-Brown-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 1.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 3-Brown-Beling
100 1.00 0.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 1.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 3-Brown-Beling
110 1.00 0.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 0.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 3-Brown-Beling
400 0.00 1.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 1.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 3-Brown-Beling
50 1.00 0.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 1.00 1-Brodeur-Likakis vs 3-Brown-Beling
1440 1.00 0.00 5-Bollinger-Bollinger vs 2-Aho-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 0.50 2-Aho-Dugas vs 3-Brown-Beling
110 0.50 0.50 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 0.00 1.00 2-Aho-Dugas vs 3-Brown-Beling
90 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 0.50 2-Aho-Dugas vs 3-Brown-Beling
100 0.50 0.50 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 1.00 2-Aho-Dugas vs 3-Brown-Beling
130 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 1.00 2-Aho-Dugas vs 3-Brown-Beling
500 1.00 0.00 6-Samsel-Samsel vs 5-Bollinger-Bollinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Open Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:January 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1401086 | 01/13/2014 02:37|EVENT CODE:20TA
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119172 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 4 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2500/750 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=5
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------------,
| Master | | Master | | | | Overall Rank |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Flt| Wins | Score | A B C |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------------
Carl Berg 1.29(B)|Paul Weinbaum 1.29(B)| |
Brockton MA |Norwood MA | |
1 Andrew Hanes 1.29(B)|Parul Jain 1.29(B)| B 2 | 37.00 . 3/4 .
Holliston MA |Wellesley MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Cynthia Kelly 2.62(B)|Althea Shirley 2.62(B)| |
Wellesley MA |Winchester MA | |
2 Sheilah Hollings 2.62(B)|Lura Provost 2.62(B)| C 3 | 56.00 3 1 1
Dedham MA |Westwood MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Roger Bell 1.17(C)|Jane Baier 1.17(C)| |
Lincoln MA |Newton MA | |
3 Dana Kramer 1.17(C)|Chris Geoghegan 1.17(C)| C 1 | 33.00 . . 2/3
Framingham MA |Natick MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sheila Gabay 3.83(A)|Pat McDevitt 3.83(A)| |
Newton MA |Brookline MA | |
4 Rick Binder 3.83(A)|Lewis Gamerman 3.83(A)| A 4 | 70.00 1 . .
Waltham MA |Westwood MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Robert Stubbs 0.23 |Tom Caragliano 0.23 | |
Framingham MA |Bridgewater MA | |
5 Mary Morss 0.23 |Sylvia Chavkin 0.23 | C 1 | 22.00 . . .
Wayland MA |Brookline MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Roberta Arbetter 1.29(B)|Elinor Silverman 1.29(B)| |
Chestnut Hill MA |Framingham MA | |
6 Peter Blanshan 1.29(B)|Marilyn Wolman 1.29(B)| B 1 | 37.00 . 3/4 .
Chestnut Hill MA |Chestnut Hill MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Norman Guivens Jr 1.17(C)|Kathleen Aubrey 1.17(C)| |
Braintree MA |Stoughton MA | |
7 Lynda Edson 1.17(C)|Jane Clancy 1.17(C)| C 2 | 33.00 . . 2/3
South Easton MA |Attleboro MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fredrick Magnus 1.42(A)|Joyce Pearson 1.42(A)| |
Framingham MA |Framingham MA | |
8 Stuart Whittle 1.42(A)|Saul Agranoff 1.42(A)| A 2 | 46.00 4/5 . .
Waltham MA |Newton MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Saundra Gotch 0.46 |Fizza Adamjee 0.46 | |
Framingham MA |Lexington MA | |
9 Richard Saval 0.46 |Gordon Webster 0.46 | A 2 | 42.00 . . .
Wayland MA |Framingham MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jane Adams 1.97(B)|Lisa Procter 1.97(B)| |
Lexington MA |Dover MA | |
10 Stanley Richmond 1.97(B)|John Goldman 1.97(B)| B 3 | 39.00 . 2 .
Needham MA |Newton Center MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dorothy Sternburg |Gloria Monosson | |
Boston MA |Newton MA | |
11 Susan Miller |Herb Miller | C 0 | 2.00 . . .
Sharon MA |Sharon MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Charles Drum 1.42(A)|Shekhar Sengupta 1.42(A)| |
Dover MA |Marlborough MA | |
12 Sandra Drum 1.42(A)|Marlene Keliher 1.42(A)| A 2 | 46.00 4/5 . .
Dover MA |Chestnut Hill MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Buddhadeb Biswas 2.87(A)|Lou Kelleher 2.87(A)| |
Lexington MA |Dover MA | |
13 Timothy Hill 2.87(A)|Gayle Dempsey 2.87(A)| A 3 | 57.00 2 . .
Wellesley MA |Needham MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 26.00 520.00
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Open Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:January 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1401086 | 01/13/2014 02:37|EVENT CODE:20TB
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 4 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=4
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------------,
| Master | | Master | | | | Overall Rank |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Flt| Wins | Score | A B C |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------------
Paul Harris 0.23 |Dick Majcher 0.23 | |
Waltham MA |Woburn MA | |
1 Cecilla Borras 0.23 |Barbara Murphy 0.23 | B 1 | 33.00 . . .
Waltham MA |Newton MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Janice Smola 2.67(B)|Steven Hudson 2.67(B)| |
Arlington MA |Revere MA | |
2 Richard Hudson 2.67(B)|Paul Simon 2.67(B)| B 3 | 57.00 2 1 .
Peabody MA |Arlington MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Betty Ellis 1.52(C)|Laura Cutler 1.52(C)| |
Gloucester MA |Manchester MA | |
3 Joanna Gleason 1.52(C)|Lila Murphy 1.52(C)| C 2 | 41.00 4 3 1
Chestnut Hill MA |Cambridge MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lynn Duncan 0.87(B)|Thomas Shake 0.87(B)| |
Wenham MA |Waltham MA | |
4 Richard Bargar 0.87(B)|Terry Kay Bargar 0.87(B)| C 2 | 38.00 . 4/6 .
Andover MA |Andover MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Peter Clay |Franklyn Caine | |
Wellesley MA |Dedham MA | |
5 Dorothy Briggs |Rebecca Ames | C 0 | 25.00 . . .
Concord MA |Wellesley MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Cenk Tuncok 2.00(B)|Selen Hotamisligil 2.00(B)| |
Amesbury MA |Wellesley MA | |
6 Robert Bertoni 2.00(B)|Kevin Griffin 2.00(B)| B 3 | 50.00 3 2 .
Haverhill MA |North Andover MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
David Maze 0.46 |Emily Marcus 0.46 | |
Somerville MA |Somerville MA | |
7 Linda McCabe 0.46 |Jori Grossack 0.46 | B 2 | 32.00 . . .
Weston MA |Waban MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Francis Lombardo 0.23 |H Patricia Hanna 0.23 | |
Winchester MA |Lexington MA | |
8 Peter Lombardo 0.23 |Grace Lombardo 0.23 | A 1 | 29.00 . . .
Stoneham MA |Stoneham MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronald Newburg 3.50(A)|Elaine Newburg 3.50(A)| |
Marblehead MA |Marblehead MA | |
9 Stephen Gladyszak 3.50(A)|Ann Borgschulte 3.50(A)| A 4 | 59.00 1 . .
Chelsea MA |Lexington MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronald Briggs 0.87(B)|James Osten 0.87(B)| |
Lexington MA |Lexington MA | |
10 Lucy Hulse 0.87(B)|Harriet Dann 0.87(B)| B 2 | 38.00 . 4/6 .
Natick MA |Needham MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
June Gallo 0.87(B)|Marcia Perkins 0.87(B)| |
Swampscott MA |Gloucester MA | |
11 Timothy Walker 0.87(B)|Elizabeth Wood 0.87(B)| C 2 | 38.00 . 4/6 .
Boxford MA |Arlington MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 22.00 440.00
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft 0-500 Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:January 12, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1401086 | 01/13/2014 02:37|EVENT CODE:20TC
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 4 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:500/150/100 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=3
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------------,
| Master | | Master | | | | Overall Rank |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Flt| Wins | Score | A B C |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------------
Helen James |Nancy Fennessey | |
Lynnfield MA |Lynn MA | |
21 E Carlson |Jane Robinson | B 0 | 17.00 . . .
Lynn MA |Stoneham MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Titian Bett 0.30 |Martha Bett 0.30 | |
Winchester MA |Winchester MA | |
22 Wally Anderson 0.30 |Dorothy Anderson 0.30 | B 2 | 41.00 . . .
Boxford MA |Boxford MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Marilyn Hurwitz 1.73(A)|Lee Anne Thurman 1.73(A)| |
Salem MA |Marblehead MA | |
23 Rhoda Morse 1.73(A)|Stephen Wood 1.73(A)| C 3 | 51.00 1 1 1
Swampscott MA |Mablehead MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mary Beth Stevens 0.30 |Robert Stevens 0.30 | |
Boxford MA |Boxford MA | |
24 Cynthia Butler 0.30 |Edward Butler 0.30 | A 2 | 38.00 . . .
Salem MA |Salem MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Michael Gorfinkle 0.30 |David Levin 0.30 | |
Salem MA |Belmont MA | |
25 Marguerite Levin 0.30 |Kenneth Coburn 0.30 | C 2 | 43.00 . . .
Belmont MA |Peabody MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
David Gardner 1.30(A)|Nicole Gardner 1.30(A)| |
Sudbury MA |Sudbury MA | |
26 Susan Goldberg 1.30(A)|Robert Goldberg 1.30(A)| C 3 | 50.00 2 2 .
Needham MA |Needham MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 12.00 240.00
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Winter STaC, Sunday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 4.17 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
2 4.17 Isaiah Shalom, W Brookfield MA
3 3.83 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
4 3.83 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
5 3.83 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
6 3.83 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
7 3.50 Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA
8 3.50 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
9 3.50 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
10 3.50 Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA
11 3.13 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
12 3.13 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
13 2.87 Gayle Dempsey, Needham MA
14 2.87 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
15 2.87 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
16 2.87 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
17 2.67 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
18 2.67 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
19 2.67 Richard Hudson, Peabody MA
20 2.67 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
21 2.62 Cynthia Kelly, Wellesley MA
22 2.62 Lura Provost, Westwood MA
23 2.62 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
24 2.62 Sheilah Hollings, Dedham MA
25 2.35 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
26 2.35 Arthur Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
27 2.17 Moody Brown, Lenox MA
28 2.17 Stephanie Beling, Richmond MA
29 2.00 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
30 2.00 Kevin Griffin, North Andover MA
31 2.00 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
32 2.00 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
33 1.97 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
34 1.97 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
35 1.97 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
36 1.97 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
37 1.76 Tim Pettus, Northborough MA
38 1.76 Tom Greehan, Southborough MA
39 1.73 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
40 1.73 Lee Anne Thurman, Marblehead MA
41 1.73 Stephen Wood, Mablehead MA
42 1.73 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
43 1.63 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
44 1.63 Babette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
45 1.52 Laura Cutler, Manchester MA
46 1.52 Betty Ellis, Gloucester MA
47 1.52 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
48 1.52 Lila Murphy, Cambridge MA
49 1.46 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
50 1.46 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
51 1.42 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
52 1.42 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
53 1.42 Charles Drum, Dover MA
54 1.42 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
55 1.42 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
56 1.42 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
57 1.42 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
58 1.42 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
59 1.32 Mohammad Ali, Worcester MA
60 1.32 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
61 1.30 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
62 1.30 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
63 1.30 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
64 1.30 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
65 1.29 Carl Berg, Brockton MA
66 1.29 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
67 1.29 Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA
68 1.29 Elinor Silverman, Framingham MA
69 1.29 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
70 1.29 Peter Blanshan, Chestnut Hill MA
71 1.29 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
72 1.29 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
73 1.17 Roger Bell, Lincoln MA
74 1.17 Jane Baier, Newton MA
75 1.17 Dana Kramer, Framingham MA
76 1.17 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
77 1.17 Chris Geoghegan, Natick MA
78 1.17 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
79 1.17 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
80 1.17 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
81 1.06 Maria Penman, Worcester MA
82 1.06 Joan Kuklinski, Worcester MA
83 1.04 Claire Mcclennan, Holliston MA
84 1.04 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
85 0.87 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
86 0.87 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
87 0.87 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
88 0.87 Marcia Perkins, Gloucester MA
89 0.87 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
90 0.87 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
91 0.87 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
92 0.87 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
93 0.87 James Osten, Lexington MA
94 0.87 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
95 0.87 Harriet Dann, Needham MA
96 0.87 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
97 0.73 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
98 0.73 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
99 0.67 Jean Berg, Holden MA
100 0.67 Alan Berg, Holden MA
101 0.65 Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA
102 0.65 David Hogan, Marlborough MA
103 0.64 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
104 0.64 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
105 0.62 Dave Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
106 0.62 Judy Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
107 0.46 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
108 0.46 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
109 0.46 Emily Marcus, Somerville MA
110 0.46 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
111 0.46 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
112 0.46 David Maze, Somerville MA
113 0.46 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
114 0.46 Linda McCabe, Weston MA
115 0.44 Robert Farmer, Sterling MA
116 0.44 Catarina Kiefe, Sterling MA
117 0.42 Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA
118 0.42 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
119 0.35 Vitaly Kozlov, Worcester MA
120 0.35 Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA
121 0.35 Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
122 0.35 Robert Casey, Worcester MA
123 0.30 Dorothy Anderson, Boxford MA
124 0.30 Kenneth Coburn, Peabody MA
125 0.30 Titian Bett, Winchester MA
126 0.30 Edward Butler, Salem MA
127 0.30 Cynthia Butler, Salem MA
128 0.30 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
129 0.30 David Levin, Belmont MA
130 0.30 Robert Stevens, Boxford MA
131 0.30 Wally Anderson, Boxford MA
132 0.30 Martha Bett, Winchester MA
133 0.30 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
134 0.30 Mary Beth Stevens, Boxford MA
135 0.23 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
136 0.23 Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA
137 0.23 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
138 0.23 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
139 0.23 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
140 0.23 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
141 0.23 Mary Morss, Wayland MA
142 0.23 Sylvia Chavkin, Brookline MA
143 0.23 Tom Caragliano, Bridgewater MA
144 0.23 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
145 0.23 Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA
146 0.23 Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 197.48
Players selected: 146 out of 188
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Winter STaC Masterpoints Won, in Masterpoint Order (through Wednesday Evening - STaC Completed)
1 29.44 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
2 22.97 Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA
3 22.11 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
4 20.75 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
5 20.25 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
6 19.69 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
7 18.79 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
8 18.35 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
9 15.89 Joseph Russo, Slatersville RI
10 15.89 Eileen Lombardi, Cranston RI
11 15.79 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
12 15.55 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
13 15.38 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
14 15.26 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
15 15.09 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
16 15.09 Norman Humer, Andover MA
17 14.98 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
18 14.74 Carolyn Brauer, Marblehead MA
19 14.70 Murthy Ayyagari, North Andover MA
20 14.63 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
21 14.50 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
22 14.21 Tim Pettus, Northborough MA
23 14.09 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
24 13.97 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
25 13.53 Don Davison Jr, North Grafton MA
26 13.07 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
27 13.05 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
28 12.56 Dorothy Lamson, Smithfield RI
29 12.46 Gerald Wadness, Natick MA
30 12.43 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
31 12.43 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
32 12.41 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
33 12.08 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
34 11.89 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
35 11.68 Tom Greehan, Southborough MA
36 11.50 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
37 11.50 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
38 11.50 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
39 11.48 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
40 11.06 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
41 10.99 Rebecca MacLean, Hingham MA
42 10.92 Denise Olson, New London NH
43 10.92 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
44 10.22 Jo Ann Kriger, Mashpee MA
45 10.19 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
46 10.17 Jan Gisholt, Londonderry VT
47 10.17 Robert H. Smith, Manchester Ctr VT
48 9.86 Chris Geoghegan, Natick MA
49 9.38 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
50 9.33 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
51 9.33 Timothy Joder, Lanesboro MA
52 9.32 Joan Papazian, Smithfield RI
53 9.23 James Butler, Falmouth MA
54 8.97 Suzanne Grosz, N Andover MA
55 8.97 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
56 8.96 Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI
57 8.85 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
58 8.71 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
59 8.49 Jane Baier, Newton MA
60 8.45 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
61 8.19 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
62 8.18 Dana Kramer, Framingham MA
63 8.00 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
64 7.97 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
65 7.95 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
66 7.83 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
67 7.72 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
68 7.63 Judith Murray, Cohasset MA
69 7.63 Joyce Archer, Cohasset MA
70 7.50 Anne McCune, Keene NH
71 7.50 James Nowill, Florence MA
72 7.43 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
73 7.23 Margie Wollam, Cohasset MA
74 7.21 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
75 7.19 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
76 7.13 Larry Schmitt, Cohasset MA
77 7.05 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
78 7.05 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
79 7.00 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
80 7.00 Philippe Galaski, Amherst MA
81 6.98 Judith Powers, Londonderry NH
82 6.98 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
83 6.97 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
84 6.95 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
85 6.95 Kenneth Wirkala, Hingham MA
86 6.88 June Dorion, Rutland VT
87 6.73 Barbara Korff, Swampscott MA
88 6.73 Rebecca Herman, Marblehead MA
89 6.72 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
90 6.70 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
91 6.56 Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA
92 6.56 Martine Kellett, Danvers MA
93 6.56 Ilse Rothman, Dartmouth MA
94 6.53 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
95 6.53 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
96 6.50 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
97 6.47 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
98 6.36 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
99 6.33 Izrail Gorian, Watertown MA
100 6.25 C Kirk Osterland, Manchester VT
101 6.24 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
102 6.22 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
103 6.11 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
104 6.00 Paul Manganello, Kingston MA
105 5.91 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
106 5.91 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
107 5.91 Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA
108 5.90 Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA
109 5.88 Sylvia Keyes, Bridgewater MA
110 5.87 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
111 5.87 Linda Baker, Rutland VT
112 5.86 Penny Schwartz, Salem MA
113 5.85 Tom Sampson, North Easton MA
114 5.85 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
115 5.84 Justine Greenwell, Wakefield RI
116 5.83 David Metcalf, Newton MA
117 5.80 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
118 5.71 Roger Li, Boston MA
119 5.63 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
120 5.59 Ralph Mednick, Peabody MA
121 5.59 Arleen Mednick, Peabody MA
122 5.58 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
123 5.57 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
124 5.53 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
125 5.51 Carole Goldman, Cranston RI
126 5.44 Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA
127 5.39 Elaine Young, Salem MA
128 5.36 Rob Hasserjian, Manchester NH
129 5.34 Jason Proman, Norwood MA
130 5.34 Kathy Benjamin, Bedford MA
131 5.33 Sheila Schofield, Salisbury MA
132 5.33 Paul Kelly, West Newbury MA
133 5.32 Joan O'Connell, Wakefield RI
134 5.28 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
135 5.27 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
136 5.25 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
137 5.20 Terry Avallon, Beverly MA
138 5.19 Lura Provost, Westwood MA
139 5.16 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
140 5.16 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
141 5.14 Jean Seaman, Portsmouth RI
142 5.14 Lawrence Rawls, Croydon NH
143 5.12 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
144 5.12 Eva Sacharuk, Wenham MA
145 5.10 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
146 5.05 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
147 5.05 Peter Goranson, Fairhaven MA
148 5.05 Jocelyn Goranson, Fairhaven MA
149 5.03 Anthony Keats, Framingham MA
150 4.98 R Clarke, Danvers MA
151 4.90 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
152 4.85 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
153 4.85 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
154 4.82 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
155 4.80 Suzanne Pratley, East Falmouth MA
156 4.74 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
157 4.74 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
158 4.63 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
159 4.62 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
160 4.62 Gayle Dempsey, Needham MA
161 4.61 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
162 4.60 Ray Cieslak, Warwick RI
163 4.59 Kimberly Prager, Boston MA
164 4.56 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
165 4.55 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
166 4.51 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
167 4.51 A G Borod, East Greenwich RI
168 4.50 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
169 4.50 Janet Cucurullo, Newburyport MA
170 4.47 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
171 4.46 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
172 4.42 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
173 4.36 Steve Fortunato, Falmouth MA
174 4.36 Alex Bresler,
175 4.32 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
176 4.30 Anita Olson, Needham MA
177 4.29 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
178 4.25 Alice Bruist-Mak, Manchester NH
179 4.25 Ronald Mak, Manchester NH
180 4.22 Fred Graf, Concord NH
181 4.19 Patricia Cotta, Plymouth MA
182 4.19 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
183 4.17 Isaiah Shalom, W Brookfield MA
184 4.16 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
185 4.13 Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA
186 4.13 Barbara McLagan, Sudbury MA
187 4.10 Candace Liebman, Hampton NH
188 4.10 Moody Brown, Lenox MA
189 4.08 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
190 4.07 Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
191 4.03 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
192 4.03 Carole Carlson, Gloucester MA
193 4.01 Ann Sparrow, Lakeville MA
194 4.01 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
195 3.95 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
196 3.93 Sharda Jain M.D., Swampscott MA
197 3.92 Adell Rawson, Jupiter FL
198 3.92 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
199 3.90 Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA
200 3.89 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
201 3.87 Joe DeCosta, North Andover MA
202 3.87 Carlos Galvan, East Thetford VT
203 3.86 David Gross, Sudbury MA
204 3.86 Margaret Fanning, Hartland VT
205 3.84 Cynthia Gibson, Newport RI
206 3.83 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
207 3.82 Howard Canan, Holden MA
208 3.79 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
209 3.79 Arthur Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
210 3.78 Constance Brown, Belmont MA
211 3.78 Merry Ray, Belmont MA
212 3.78 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
213 3.77 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
214 3.77 Mary Morss, Wayland MA
215 3.76 Sydney Dorfman, Worcester MA
216 3.68 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
217 3.68 Liz Suvari, Saunderstown RI
218 3.68 Mary Gagnon, No Kingstown RI
219 3.67 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
220 3.67 Charles Drum, Dover MA
221 3.67 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
222 3.67 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
223 3.66 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
224 3.65 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
225 3.64 Sheilah Hollings, Dedham MA
226 3.64 Ann Johnston, Wellesley MA
227 3.63 Cynthia Kelly, Wellesley MA
228 3.60 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
229 3.56 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
230 3.55 Elinor Silverman, Framingham MA
231 3.55 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
232 3.53 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
233 3.53 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
234 3.52 Mike Marcy, Niantic CT
235 3.52 Shavi Peters, Ridgefield CT
236 3.50 Sheila Sharp, Shelburne VT
237 3.50 Philip Lam, North Berwick ME
238 3.50 Don Sharp, Shelburne VT
239 3.49 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
240 3.47 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
241 3.47 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
242 3.47 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
243 3.46 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
244 3.46 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
245 3.46 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
246 3.46 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
247 3.45 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
248 3.36 Albert Muggia, Winchester MA
249 3.36 Ariela Verter, Somerville MA
250 3.36 Diana Lam, Boston MA
251 3.35 Sheila Bender, Randolph MA
252 3.32 Fred Randall, Warwick RI
253 3.30 Pauline Mullins, Providence RI
254 3.30 Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA
255 3.27 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
256 3.27 Kenneth Coburn, Peabody MA
257 3.27 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
258 3.27 Claire Caplain, Fall River MA
259 3.26 Laura Poulton, North Dartmouth MA
260 3.26 William King, Brewster MA
261 3.24 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
262 3.24 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
263 3.20 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
264 3.18 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
265 3.14 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
266 3.11 Byron Wyche, Norwood MA
267 3.11 Rebecca Ames, Wellesley MA
268 3.10 Reid Gerhart, Acton MA
269 3.09 Jim Musumeci, Weston MA
270 3.09 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
271 3.06 Dorothy French, Cambridge MA
272 3.05 Leonard Rosen, Salem NH
273 3.05 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
274 3.04 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
275 3.04 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
276 3.04 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
277 3.03 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
278 3.03 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
279 3.03 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
280 3.03 Susan Benevento, Swampscott MA
281 3.02 Robert Baum, Natick MA
282 3.02 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
283 3.00 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
284 3.00 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
285 3.00 Bernadine Lacy, Hyannis MA
286 3.00 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
287 2.99 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
288 2.98 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
289 2.96 Israel Perlman, Bondville VT
290 2.96 Jill Fleming, Atkinson NH
291 2.96 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
292 2.95 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
293 2.95 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
294 2.95 Pam Miller, Cambridge MA
295 2.95 Jim Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
296 2.94 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Cent MA
297 2.94 Ed Rizy, Middletown RI
298 2.94 Russ Mowery, Portsmouth RI
299 2.94 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Cent MA
300 2.92 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
301 2.91 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
302 2.89 Kevin Griffin, North Andover MA
303 2.88 Marilyn Zanger, Watertown MA
304 2.84 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
305 2.84 Ardis Porter, Weymouth MA
306 2.83 Manuel Henriques, Pittsfield MA
307 2.83 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
308 2.83 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
309 2.82 David Rosen, Boston MA
310 2.82 Susan Rosen, Boston MA
311 2.81 Francis Minosh, Westford MA
312 2.80 Paul Kanter, Plymouth MA
313 2.80 Diane Maloney, Satellite Bch FL
314 2.79 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
315 2.79 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
316 2.78 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
317 2.78 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
318 2.77 Robert Garfinkel, Pawtucket RI
319 2.74 Alfred Fogarty, Duxbury MA
320 2.72 Sylvia Thompson, Warwick RI
321 2.72 Dot Allen, Warwick RI
322 2.71 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
323 2.70 Elizabeth Bachman, Wellesley Hills MA
324 2.70 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA
325 2.70 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
326 2.69 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
327 2.69 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
328 2.67 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
329 2.67 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
330 2.67 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
331 2.67 Richard Hudson, Peabody MA
332 2.66 Arlene Bornstein, Plymouth MA
333 2.66 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
334 2.65 Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA
335 2.65 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
336 2.65 Leverett Preble, Winchester MA
337 2.64 Charlotte Figueiredo, S Dartmouth MA
338 2.64 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
339 2.62 Simon Zimmerman, Hopkinton MA
340 2.60 Dan Rice, Milton MA
341 2.60 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
342 2.59 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
343 2.59 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
344 2.58 Brenda Hussey, Hingham MA
345 2.55 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
346 2.55 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
347 2.54 Henry Best, E Greenwich RI
348 2.54 Shirley Perlman, Bondville VT
349 2.53 Bradford Barnes, East Falmouth MA
350 2.53 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
351 2.53 Noreen Pitts, Boston MA
352 2.53 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
353 2.52 William Gay, Framingham MA
354 2.51 David Maze, Somerville MA
355 2.51 Emily Marcus, Somerville MA
356 2.50 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
357 2.49 C. Mary Mauterstock, Brewster MA
358 2.49 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
359 2.48 Jacqueline Eby, Wellesley MA
360 2.48 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
361 2.47 T Seder, Belmont MA
362 2.47 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
363 2.46 Lila Murphy, Cambridge MA
364 2.46 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
365 2.46 Laura Cutler, Manchester MA
366 2.44 Carol Mycoff, Salem MA
367 2.44 Rosemary Huang, Lynn MA
368 2.44 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
369 2.42 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
370 2.42 Babette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
371 2.41 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
372 2.41 Mickey MacMillan, Cotuit MA
373 2.39 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
374 2.39 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
375 2.38 Kenneth Cestone, Bennington VT
376 2.37 Richard Alpert, Natick MA
377 2.36 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
378 2.35 Virginia Christy, South Woodstock VT
379 2.34 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
380 2.34 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
381 2.34 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
382 2.34 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
383 2.33 Hope Goodwin, Cranston RI
384 2.33 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
385 2.32 Don Campbell, Salem NY
386 2.32 Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA
387 2.32 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
388 2.32 Doris Lowry, Pocasset MA
389 2.31 Patricia Green, Acton MA
390 2.30 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
391 2.28 Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA
392 2.27 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
393 2.27 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
394 2.26 John Lombardo, Cranston RI
395 2.26 Tom Ferguson, New London NH
396 2.26 Clint Wright, Slatersville RI
397 2.25 David Green, Chestnut Hill MA
398 2.25 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
399 2.25 Alyce Carlson, Westport Harbor MA
400 2.24 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
401 2.24 Roger Bell, Lincoln MA
402 2.22 Stephen Eakman, Stow MA
403 2.22 Gautam Merchant, Marshfield MA
404 2.21 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
405 2.21 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
406 2.21 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
407 2.20 Marshall Thomas, Nashua NH
408 2.20 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
409 2.19 Robert Sayre Sr, Hudson NH
410 2.19 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
411 2.19 John Oswald, Nashua NH
412 2.19 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
413 2.17 Victor Quattrini, Westford MA
414 2.17 Stephanie Beling, Richmond MA
415 2.17 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
416 2.17 Margaret Harris, Wellesley MA
417 2.17 Hassan Naguib, Providence RI
418 2.17 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
419 2.16 Maureen Yachimski, North Easton MA
420 2.16 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
421 2.15 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
422 2.15 Tina M Jameson, Providence RI
423 2.14 Barbara Pofcher, Auburndale MA
424 2.14 Joseph Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
425 2.14 Peter Martinelli, Dalton MA
426 2.14 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
427 2.14 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
428 2.13 Linda Long, Hingham MA
429 2.13 Frank Gages, Arlington MA
430 2.13 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
431 2.13 Jeanne Murphy, Hingham MA
432 2.13 Judith Carmany, Boston MA
433 2.13 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
434 2.13 Margaret Plum, Boston MA
435 2.13 Deborah Kelly, Weston MA
436 2.12 Josephine Machera, Shaftsbury VT
437 2.11 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
438 2.11 Paul Cohen, Rutland VT
439 2.10 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
440 2.08 Murray Scott, Canton NY
441 2.07 Ron Caplain, Fall River MA
442 2.04 Kenneth Roberts, Wllesley Hills MA
443 2.04 John Mara, Brewster MA
444 2.03 Emmy W Stegeman, Albion RI
445 2.03 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
446 2.01 Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA
447 2.01 Stephen Wood, Mablehead MA
448 2.00 Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA
449 2.00 Arthur Hartling, Hudson MA
450 1.98 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
451 1.98 John McClung, Atkinson NH
452 1.98 Christine Pettingell, West Newton MA
453 1.97 Judith Williams, Eastham MA
454 1.97 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
455 1.97 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
456 1.97 Rick Clark, Waterbury VT
457 1.95 Florence Pressman, Lynn MA
458 1.95 Regina Peters, Lynnfield MA
459 1.94 Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA
460 1.94 Judie Muggia, Winchester MA
461 1.94 Elinore Hildebrandt, Belmont MA
462 1.94 June Blanco, Brookline MA
463 1.92 Lorraine Tuxworth, Mattapoisett MA
464 1.92 Peter Crane, Burlington MA
465 1.92 John Tucker, Weston MA
466 1.90 Gail Kagan, Foxboro MA
467 1.90 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
468 1.90 Karen Barnett, Chestnut Hill MA
469 1.89 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
470 1.89 Patricia Kent, Charlestown RI
471 1.89 William Ruth, Hingham MA
472 1.87 Christopher Gorton, Boston MA
473 1.87 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
474 1.87 Cynthia Gorton, Boston MA
475 1.86 Joe Murray, Seekonk MA
476 1.86 Jody Blish, Rumford RI
477 1.86 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
478 1.85 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
479 1.85 Joyce Haley, Tiverton RI
480 1.85 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
481 1.85 Dulany Bennett, S Woodstock VT
482 1.85 James De Ruosi, Hampton NH
483 1.85 Catherine Hillery, Newport RI
484 1.84 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
485 1.84 Jim Thomas, Middleboro MA
486 1.83 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
487 1.83 John Pararas, Needham MA
488 1.83 Donald Levy, Randolph MA
489 1.83 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
490 1.80 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
491 1.79 Don Mosel, Weymouth MA
492 1.78 George Robbio, Tiverton RI
493 1.78 Mike McDonald, N Dartmouth MA
494 1.78 Lena Russo, Natick MA
495 1.77 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
496 1.77 Dorothy Briggs, Concord MA
497 1.77 Elin Schultz, Brookline MA
498 1.75 William Ware, Cataumet MA
499 1.75 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
500 1.75 Susan Ware, Cataumet MA
501 1.75 Steven Myerson, Portsmouth RI
502 1.75 Kenneth Smith, W Kingston RI
503 1.74 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
504 1.74 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
505 1.74 Carol Taylor, Plymouth MA
506 1.74 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
507 1.74 Caroline White, Dover MA
508 1.74 C. Edward Trump, Orleans MA
509 1.73 Joann Orem, Amesbury MA
510 1.73 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
511 1.73 Lee Anne Thurman, Marblehead MA
512 1.73 Bob Orem, MA
513 1.73 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
514 1.73 Dorothea B Oringer, Jamaica Plain MA
515 1.72 Eva Sepe, Cranston RI
516 1.71 Vivienne Adair, Worcester VT
517 1.71 Julia Keally, Dedham MA
518 1.71 Mark Adair, Worcester VT
519 1.71 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
520 1.71 Wendy Seymour, E Orleans MA
521 1.71 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
522 1.70 Charles Jackson, Northampton MA
523 1.70 James Kaplan, Northampton MA
524 1.70 Ethel Blumenthal, Brookline MA
525 1.69 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
526 1.69 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
527 1.68 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
528 1.67 Wentworth Maynard, Jefferson MA
529 1.67 Inez McLaughlin, N Scituate RI
530 1.67 Krystyna Ciesluk, Merrimack NH
531 1.66 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
532 1.65 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
533 1.64 Lee Magee, Greenfield MA
534 1.64 Barbara Berrigan, Greenfield MA
535 1.64 Lisa Muir, Lexington MA
536 1.63 Mario Strack, Westwood MA
537 1.63 Christine Ammer, Lexington MA
538 1.63 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
539 1.63 Norma Bellemare, Peabody MA
540 1.63 Susan Kohen, Newton MA
541 1.63 Edmond Cabana, Blackstone MA
542 1.62 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
543 1.61 Joanne Greaves, North Dartmouth MA
544 1.61 Kathleen Dent, Foxboro MA
545 1.61 Jill Hankinson, Cumberland RI
546 1.60 Elizabeth Kimnach, Lincoln MA
547 1.60 Anne Farrington, Chestnut Hill MA
548 1.60 Robert Erwin, Portsmouth RI
549 1.60 Sue Erwin, Portsmouth RI
550 1.60 Donald Latus, W Barnstble MA
551 1.60 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
552 1.60 Joan Noonan, Westwood MA
553 1.60 Sally Coughlin, Brookline MA
554 1.60 Evie Stararobin,
555 1.60 Ellen Gordon, Mashpee MA
556 1.59 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
557 1.59 Peggy Sanderson, Woburn MA
558 1.59 Nancy Zapletal, Dorset VT
559 1.58 Laurie Evans-Daly, Newbury Port MA
560 1.58 Richard Daly, Newburyport MA
561 1.58 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
562 1.57 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
563 1.57 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
564 1.55 Robert Williams, Ayer MA
565 1.54 Paula Craven, Peabody MA
566 1.52 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
567 1.52 Akhil Ketkar, Boston MA
568 1.52 Rose Chase, North Kingstown RI
569 1.52 Betty Ellis, Gloucester MA
570 1.52 Margery Light, Pittsfield MA
571 1.52 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
572 1.52 Louise Cella, Pittsfield MA
573 1.52 George Chase, N Kingston RI
574 1.51 Merrily Crowley, East Falmouth MA
575 1.50 Joyce Kineke, Harwich Port MA
576 1.50 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
577 1.50 Judy Grace, Brookline MA
578 1.50 Ed Kineke, Harwich Port MA
579 1.50 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
580 1.50 Lee Engler, Weston MA
581 1.48 Bo Richards, Raynham MA
582 1.48 Barbara Richards, Middleboro MA
583 1.46 Eric Lamet,
584 1.46 Wally Anderson, Boxford MA
585 1.46 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
586 1.46 Margarita Bernstine, Boston MA
587 1.46 Christiane Corcelle, Belmont MA
588 1.46 Livia Giroux, Warwick RI
589 1.46 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
590 1.46 Rachel Morton, Stoughton MA
591 1.46 Filomena Walsh, Cranston RI
592 1.46 Herbert Shahzade, Mashpee MA
593 1.46 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
594 1.46 Joyce Tesler, West Warwick RI
595 1.46 Johann Wutscher, Wareham MA
596 1.46 Albert M Feinstein, Warwickn RI
597 1.46 Patricia Palmer, Weston MA
598 1.46 Dorothy Anderson, Boxford MA
599 1.46 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
600 1.46 Evgueni Chtykov, Natick MA
601 1.46 Cookie Lamet,
602 1.45 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
603 1.43 Dorothy Williams, White Rv Jct VT
604 1.43 Kim Likakis, Bennington VT
605 1.42 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
606 1.42 Rosanne Catarius, Roslindale MA
607 1.42 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
608 1.42 Betsy Snyder, Wellesley MA
609 1.42 Robert O'Donnell,
610 1.42 Helen Corscadden, Wellesley Hills MA
611 1.41 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
612 1.40 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
613 1.40 Vincent Harackiewicz, Needham MA
614 1.38 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
615 1.37 Valerie Del Padre, Cumberland RI
616 1.37 Norma Lande, Marblehead MA
617 1.35 Dick Fitton, Westport MA
618 1.35 Chanok Chalifoux, Sandwich MA
619 1.35 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
620 1.34 George Lebrun, Brookline MA
621 1.34 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
622 1.34 Gerald Levinson, Marblehead MA
623 1.34 Suzanne Zaff, S Easton MA
624 1.34 Levinson,
625 1.34 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
626 1.34 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
627 1.34 Solomon Tarlin, Sharon MA
628 1.34 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
629 1.34 Sheelendra Kulkarni, Billerica MA
630 1.34 Carole Cargill, Assonet MA
631 1.34 Richard Reid, N Dartmouth MA
632 1.33 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
633 1.33 Dianne Koch, Waltham MA
634 1.33 Gino Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
635 1.33 Pat O'Malley,
636 1.33 Susan Moubayed, Providence RI
637 1.32 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
638 1.32 Mohammad Ali, Worcester MA
639 1.32 Michael Chapman, Charlestown MA
640 1.32 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
641 1.31 Jean Jensen, West Warwick RI
642 1.31 David DiCola, Providence RI
643 1.31 David Luterman, Amesbury MA
644 1.31 Florence Hackman, Chatham MA
645 1.31 Steve Musen, Warwick RI
646 1.30 Charlie Felton, Kittery ME
647 1.30 Norma DeAngelis, Seabrook NH
648 1.30 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
649 1.30 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
650 1.29 Carl Berg, Brockton MA
651 1.29 Peter Blanshan, Chestnut Hill MA
652 1.29 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
653 1.28 Armen Martirosvan, Lynn MA
654 1.28 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
655 1.28 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
656 1.28 Valentin Levin, Lynn MA
657 1.28 Donald M. Wallace, Northfield VT
658 1.28 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
659 1.28 Tom Caragliano, Bridgewater MA
660 1.28 Peter Watts,
661 1.27 Barbara Jackson, Longmeadow MA
662 1.27 Marlene Yesley, Newton MA
663 1.27 Joan Levinson, Longmeaow MA
664 1.27 Allen Post, Andover MA
665 1.26 Olive Patrick, Cambridge MA
666 1.26 Audrey Dole, Osterville MA
667 1.26 Thomas Blake, W Newton MA
668 1.24 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
669 1.23 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
670 1.23 Janet Greehan, Belmont MA
671 1.23 Irene Vignoe, Rutland VT
672 1.23 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
673 1.23 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
674 1.23 Rick Corwin, St Petersburg FL
675 1.23 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
676 1.23 Paul Bacon, Amherst MA
677 1.23 Elizabeth Woodley, Sunapee NH
678 1.23 Fay Bronstein, New London NH
679 1.23 Jim Daigle, Plainfield NH
680 1.23 Josephine Duva, Cranston RI
681 1.23 Beverly Lamarre, N Providence RI
682 1.23 Beth Corwin, St Petersburg FL
683 1.22 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
684 1.22 Joel Rankin, Weston MA
685 1.22 James Osten, Lexington MA
686 1.22 Anita Johnston, Buzzards Bay MA
687 1.22 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
688 1.22 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
689 1.20 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsborough MA
690 1.20 John Wason, Norfolk MA
691 1.20 Rick Tropper, Pascoag RI
692 1.20 Grace Mariorenzi, Jamestown RI
693 1.20 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
694 1.20 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
695 1.20 Susan Anthony, Westerly RI
696 1.20 Aggie Kurtz, Hanover NH
697 1.20 Charlotte Dumas, East Greenwich RI
698 1.20 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
699 1.20 Tom Kurtz, Hanover NH
700 1.19 Judy Caccioli, Centerville MA
701 1.19 Peg Belden, Centerville MA
702 1.19 Dorothy Sternburg, Boston MA
703 1.18 Nancy Douglas, Plymouth MA
704 1.17 Arthur Lilly, Londonderry NH
705 1.17 Nishat Siddiqi, Cumberland RI
706 1.17 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
707 1.17 Kay Watman, Londonderry NH
708 1.16 Donald Mitchell, New London NH
709 1.16 Harvey Rosenthal, Boston MA
710 1.16 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
711 1.16 Lynne Fitzpatrick, Warwick RI
712 1.16 Bonnie Bradford, Cranston RI
713 1.15 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
714 1.14 Toby Davidson, Lexington MA
715 1.14 Nancy Raphael, Cambridge MA
716 1.14 Monica Lapin, Pittsfield MA
717 1.14 Fraser Hunt, Pittsfield MA
718 1.13 Michael Bezdek, Duxbury MA
719 1.13 Irene Horowitz, Providence RI
720 1.13 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
721 1.13 Bruce Bygate, Duxbury MA
722 1.12 Miriam Roos, Hyannis MA
723 1.11 Irving Marks, Hackensack NJ
724 1.11 Laura McLeod, Mattapoisett MA
725 1.11 Bruce Downing, New London NH
726 1.11 Gail Sanchez, South Dartmouth MA
727 1.11 Florence Weener, Needham MA
728 1.11 Elliott Vines, Lenox MA
729 1.11 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
730 1.10 Pat Eastman, W Windsor VT
731 1.10 Sheila Goddard, Manchester MA
732 1.10 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
733 1.10 Anthony Soltis, Topsfield MA
734 1.10 John Aiken,
735 1.10 James Kirschner, Hamilton MA
736 1.09 Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA
737 1.08 Sidney Strome, Salem MA
738 1.08 Beatrice Strome, Salem MA
739 1.08 Joe Watts, Grantham NH
740 1.07 Toby Bernstein, Boston MA
741 1.07 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
742 1.07 Steve Oston, Reading MA
743 1.07 John Woodman, Canton MA
744 1.07 Hazel Dreyer, Waban MA
745 1.07 Kenneth Dreyer, Waban MA
746 1.06 Joan Kuklinski, Worcester MA
747 1.06 Maria Penman, Worcester MA
748 1.06 Robert Casey, Worcester MA
749 1.06 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
750 1.05 Maury Goldman, Middleton MA
751 1.05 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
752 1.05 Dolores Kotler, Cranston RI
753 1.05 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
754 1.05 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
755 1.05 Mildred Offenbach, Framingham MA
756 1.05 John Rudy, Lexington MA
757 1.05 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
758 1.04 Carol Markell, Chestnut Hill MA
759 1.04 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
760 1.04 Claire Mcclennan, Holliston MA
761 1.04 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
762 1.03 Bob Springer, Chester VT
763 1.01 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
764 1.00 Glenn Perrin, Waltham MA
765 1.00 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
766 1.00 Judith Campbell, Burlington MA
767 1.00 Marian Hoffart, Needham MA
768 1.00 Elaine Alpert, Worcester MA
769 1.00 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
770 1.00 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
771 1.00 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
772 1.00 Beverly Blatz, Sudbury MA
773 1.00 Jacob Bast, Newton MA
774 1.00 Jeff Scott, Bedford MA
775 0.99 Nell Roberts,
776 0.99 Robert Traylor, Needham MA
777 0.99 Will Everett, Providence RI
778 0.99 Phyllis Potash, Warwick RI
779 0.99 Robert Loycano, Framingham MA
780 0.99 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
781 0.99 Daniel AlbertRozenberg, Cambridge MA
782 0.99 Barbara Levine, Providence RI
783 0.99 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
784 0.99 Carolyn Dupont, Newport RI
785 0.98 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
786 0.97 Ulla Winkler, Medford MA
787 0.97 James Winkler, Medford MA
788 0.97 Meg Hall, Manchester MA
789 0.96 Linda Schwartz, Swampscott MA
790 0.96 Constance Fitzcharles, Woodstock VT
791 0.96 Cynthia Spencer, East Freetown MA
792 0.96 Robert Crimmins, Rockland MA
793 0.96 Betty Fitton, Westport MA
794 0.95 Mary Robinson, Westwood MA
795 0.95 Sidney Farnsworth, Needham MA
796 0.95 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
797 0.94 James Storer, Lincoln MA
798 0.94 James Storer, Lexington MA
799 0.94 Paula Martin, Salem MA
800 0.94 Brad Mampe, Somerville MA
801 0.94 Steve Willner, Needham MA
802 0.94 Ann Donoghue, Beverly MA
803 0.94 Balkrishna Dandekar, Westborough MA
804 0.94 John Gunther, Webster MA
805 0.94 Bette Elfman, Swampscott MA
806 0.94 Richard Kennedy,
807 0.94 Erma Levy, Winthrop MA
808 0.94 H Tanenholtz, Shrewsbury MA
809 0.93 Allen Nitschelm, Acton MA
810 0.93 Diana Ames, Providence RI
811 0.93 Debbie Parlin, North Grafton MA
812 0.93 Clara Tubby, Belmont MA
813 0.93 Robert Hickey, East Sandwich MA
814 0.93 Joel Black, Beverly MA
815 0.93 Ed Roman, Boxborough MA
816 0.93 Ann Hruby, Lexington MA
817 0.93 Bernhart Snyder, Lexington MA
818 0.93 Arthur Parlin, North Grafton MA
819 0.93 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
820 0.93 Lila Sapinsley, Providence RI
821 0.92 Gale Hutchins, Onset MA
822 0.92 Dick Tracy, Sharon VT
823 0.92 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
824 0.92 Calvin Goldberg, Quincy MA
825 0.90 Cathy Speer, Portsmouth RI
826 0.90 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
827 0.90 Steve Grimes, Portsmouth RI
828 0.90 Lila Zale, Chatham MA
829 0.90 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
830 0.90 Linda Mirchandani, Swansea MA
831 0.89 Donna Williams, Plymouth MA
832 0.89 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
833 0.89 Gayla Troup,
834 0.89 Anne Sichel, Needham MA
835 0.89 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
836 0.89 Eugene Raphaelian,
837 0.88 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
838 0.88 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
839 0.88 M.Lucille Bradley, Keene NH
840 0.88 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
841 0.88 Wendy Jarrett, Lexington MA
842 0.88 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
843 0.88 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
844 0.88 Martha Hunnewell, Newport RI
845 0.88 Pat Baker, Westmorelane NH
846 0.88 James Osofsky, Florence MA
847 0.87 Marcia Perkins, Gloucester MA
848 0.87 Bernard Rothschild, Canton MA
849 0.87 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
850 0.87 Dorothy DellaCioppa, Warwick RI
851 0.87 Jean Patefield-Costa, Rumford RI
852 0.87 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
853 0.87 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
854 0.87 Barbara Klein, Marblehead MA
855 0.87 Harriet Dann, Needham MA
856 0.87 Mary Abramson, Swampscott MA
857 0.87 Walter Vargas, East Greenwich RI
858 0.85 Pat McHugh, Amesbury MA
859 0.85 June Spurk, Haverhill MA
860 0.84 Kevin Vance, Southampton MA
861 0.84 Charlene Jackson, Cohasset MA
862 0.84 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
863 0.84 Marilyn Schmidt, Easthampton MA
864 0.84 Nancy Stimson, Rockland MA
865 0.84 Sunny Adler, Winchester MA
866 0.84 Joseph Monkiewicz, Recere MA
867 0.84 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
868 0.84 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
869 0.84 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
870 0.84 Sheila Ryan, Florence MA
871 0.84 Arthur Franz, Easthampton MA
872 0.84 Lyn Wey, Hingham MA
873 0.84 William Mattern, Scituate MA
874 0.84 Elaine O'Neill, Coventry RI
875 0.82 Jim Quinnan, Haverhill MA
876 0.81 Michael Ramella, Northampton MA
877 0.81 Marcia Wilk, Framingham MA
878 0.81 Claire Lyons, Bennington VT
879 0.81 Sharon Strassfeld, Northampton MA
880 0.81 Renee Grabiner, Lexington MA
881 0.81 Barbara Hecker, Falmouth MA
882 0.80 Suzanne Capone, Boston MA
883 0.80 Marilee Pecorelli, Leominster MA
884 0.80 Nick Modigliani, North Andover MA
885 0.80 Kathleen Cowan, Townsend MA
886 0.80 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
887 0.80 Sam Shoushtarian, Natick MA
888 0.80 William Cowdell, Cumberland RI
889 0.80 Charles Struzzieri, Sarasota FL
890 0.80 Annabella Modigliani, North Andover MA
891 0.79 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
892 0.79 Estelle Katz, Newton MA
893 0.79 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
894 0.79 Philip Nyman, Weston MA
895 0.79 David Marshall, Reading MA
896 0.79 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
897 0.79 Linda Tober, Hanover NH
898 0.78 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
899 0.78 Patricia Bennett, Manchester Ctr VT
900 0.76 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
901 0.76 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
902 0.76 Barbara Doyle, Chestnut Hill MA
903 0.76 Edward Lavine, Wellesley MA
904 0.76 Richard Letizia, Bedford NH
905 0.76 Linda Barton, W Lebannon NH
906 0.76 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
907 0.76 Jan Forbush, Canaan NH
908 0.76 Richard Smith, Chestnut Hill MA
909 0.76 Paul Kalis, Chestnut Hill MA
910 0.76 Marta Escobar, Manchester NH
911 0.75 Ronald Bender, Randolph MA
912 0.75 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
913 0.75 John Mahoney,
914 0.75 Joan White, Lynn MA
915 0.75 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
916 0.75 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
917 0.75 Mary Dulemba, Harwich MA
918 0.75 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
919 0.75 Dennis Morrill, Cumberland RI
920 0.75 Nancy Tuttle, Reading MA
921 0.75 Joseph Charnock, Lexington MA
922 0.75 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
923 0.75 David Tuttle, Reading MA
924 0.75 Bob Fish, Warwick RI
925 0.75 Steve Haase, Grantham NH
926 0.75 Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA
927 0.75 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
928 0.75 Sandy Haase, Grantham NH
929 0.74 Daniel Ruggles III, Peabody MA
930 0.74 Patricia Genova, Plymouth MA
931 0.74 Graeme Bell, Little Compton RI
932 0.74 Don McNaughton, Providence RI
933 0.74 Linda McConvery,
934 0.74 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
935 0.73 Doris Salvadore, Johnston RI
936 0.73 Bruce Hutchins, Onset MA
937 0.73 Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA
938 0.72 Cort Richardson,
939 0.72 Bertil Agell,
940 0.71 Donna Johnson, Holden MA
941 0.71 Vince Gemellaro, Kingston NH
942 0.71 Mary Iannucci, N Providence RI
943 0.71 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
944 0.71 Robert Stoddard, Wellesley MA
945 0.71 Jules Lemire, Manchester NH
946 0.71 Elyse Katz, Newton Highland MA
947 0.71 William Landis, Concord NH
948 0.71 Ruth Grossman, Newton MA
949 0.71 Leonard P Garr, Providence RI
950 0.70 James Buss, Worcester MA
951 0.70 George Abbott, Holyoke MA
952 0.70 Delia Jean, Gardner MA
953 0.70 Carole Jenkins,
954 0.70 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
955 0.70 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
956 0.70 Muriel Allen, Smithfield RI
957 0.70 Edwin Celette, Jr., E Falmouth MA
958 0.70 Robert Bratzler, Concord MA
959 0.70 Susan Saponaro, Winchester MA
960 0.70 Alicia Munnell, Boston MA
961 0.70 Barry Shea, Middletown RI
962 0.70 Richard Healy, Westborough MA
963 0.70 Ruth Rooks,
964 0.70 Sussan Wilkinson, Newport RI
965 0.70 Therese Gustafson, Gardner MA
966 0.70 Bonnie Poff, Plymouth MA
967 0.70 Sam Singhui, Princeton NJ
968 0.70 Liz Hildebrandt, Easthampton MA
969 0.69 Elinor Everts, Wellesley MA
970 0.69 Glee Wieland,
971 0.68 Jackie Dormitzer, Cohasset MA
972 0.68 Elizabeth Durant, Cohasset MA
973 0.68 Patricia Moore, Lynnfield MA
974 0.68 Elaine LaCroix, The Villages FL
975 0.67 Charles Cucurullo, Newburyport MA
976 0.67 Bill Lewis,
977 0.67 Alan Berg, Holden MA
978 0.67 Jan Anderson, Manchester MA
979 0.67 Jean Berg, Holden MA
980 0.67 Claire Stetkiewicz, Berkley MA
981 0.67 Bonnie Clouser, Swampscott MA
982 0.67 John Flynn, Groveland MA
983 0.67 Maxine Aaronson, Sudbury MA
984 0.67 Bruce Garland,
985 0.66 John Castonguay, Pittsfield MA
986 0.66 Cynthia Butler, Salem MA
987 0.66 Ruth Barton, Burlington MA
988 0.66 Bert Chang, Westford MA
989 0.66 Margaret Hieser, Plymouth MA
990 0.66 Edward Butler, Salem MA
991 0.66 Maria Pazmany, Needham MA
992 0.66 Gloria Monosson, Newton MA
993 0.66 Connie O'Brien, Plymouth MA
994 0.66 William Griffin, Acton MA
995 0.66 Olchi Pazmany, Needham MA
996 0.66 Joel Berman, Southborough MA
997 0.65 Helen James, Lynnfield MA
998 0.65 David Hogan, Marlborough MA
999 0.65 Joseph Stanganelli, Malden MA
1000 0.65 Nancy Fennessey, Lynn MA
1001 0.65 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
1002 0.65 Neal White, Warwick RI
1003 0.65 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
1004 0.65 Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA
1005 0.65 Angie Chaves, Middletown RI
1006 0.65 Marcia Hess, Bristol RI
1007 0.65 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
1008 0.65 Paul Vena, Burlington MA
1009 0.65 Barbara Wilson, Sudbury MA
1010 0.65 R Krieg, Burlington MA
1011 0.65 Barbara Rhuda, Danvers MA
1012 0.65 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
1013 0.64 Jane Forsberg, Westwood MA
1014 0.64 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
1015 0.64 Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA
1016 0.64 John Conova, Pawlet VT
1017 0.64 Paul Zappulla, Stoneham MA
1018 0.64 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
1019 0.64 Mary Ann Kaplinsky, Woodstock VT
1020 0.64 Dorothy Colcord, Chelmsford MA
1021 0.64 Lorraine Kiely, Lowell MA
1022 0.64 Janice Steek, Raynham MA
1023 0.64 Frank Kiely Jr, Peabody MA
1024 0.64 Ken Leonard, Lakeville MA
1025 0.64 Kathie Swanson, Lakeville MA
1026 0.64 Anand Lele, Natick MA
1027 0.64 Bob Hicks,
1028 0.64 Dave Swanson, Lakeville MA
1029 0.64 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
1030 0.64 Timothy Wright, Medford MA
1031 0.64 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
1032 0.64 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
1033 0.62 Edward Baud, Lynnfield MA
1034 0.62 Margo Jones, Beverly MA
1035 0.62 Elizabeth Baud, Lynnfield MA
1036 0.62 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
1037 0.62 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
1038 0.62 Judy Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
1039 0.62 Dave Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
1040 0.61 Myrna Butler, Westfield MA
1041 0.61 Marilyn Rice, Bondville VT
1042 0.61 J. Peter Tripp, Williston VT
1043 0.61 Dennis Newman, Putney VT
1044 0.61 Penny Lane, Williston VT
1045 0.61 Muriel Dane, Longmeadow MA
1046 0.61 Roy Shapiro, Cambridge MA
1047 0.61 Debbie Ackerson, Belmont MA
1048 0.61 Don Rosenfield, Lexington MA
1049 0.61 Linda Blumsack, Belmont MA
1050 0.61 Suzanne Paley, Smithtown NY
1051 0.61 Paul Miksis, Brattleboro VT
1052 0.60 Richard Fernie, North Kingston RI
1053 0.60 Roger Miller, East Hampton MA
1054 0.60 Nancy Melvin, North Andover MA
1055 0.60 Mort Silin, Chestnut Hill MA
1056 0.60 Janet Fernie, North Kingston RI
1057 0.60 Donna Rice, Chelmsford MA
1058 0.60 Nancy Hindle, Narragansett RI
1059 0.60 Arlene F Seguin, Cranston RI
1060 0.60 Janet Bannister, Wakefield RI
1061 0.60 Evalyn Glickman, Northampton MA
1062 0.59 Frank Gollop, Weston MA
1063 0.59 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
1064 0.58 Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA
1065 0.58 Chartis Tebbetts, Cohaset MA
1066 0.58 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
1067 0.58 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
1068 0.58 Marjory Sill, Wakefield RI
1069 0.57 Kate Spencer, Montague MA
1070 0.57 Alice Borden, Mashpee MA
1071 0.57 Jane Moore, Marblehead MA
1072 0.57 James Connors, Centerville MA
1073 0.57 Elaine Goldberg, Grantham NH
1074 0.57 Eileen Poirier, Danvers MA
1075 0.57 Daniel H. Williams, Leverett MA
1076 0.57 George McLaughlin, Centerville MA
1077 0.57 Arlyne Berke, Quechee VT
1078 0.57 Elizabeth Gluck, Foxboro MA
1079 0.56 Mary Beth Stevens, Boxford MA
1080 0.56 Robert Stevens, Boxford MA
1081 0.55 Paula Young, Brockton MA
1082 0.55 Alvan Haskins, Wellesley MA
1083 0.55 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
1084 0.55 Craig Cayer,
1085 0.55 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
1086 0.55 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
1087 0.55 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
1088 0.54 Michael Williams, Lynn MA
1089 0.53 Alyce Rusiloski, Warwick RI
1090 0.53 John Penney, Olympia WA
1091 0.53 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
1092 0.53 Janet Grimes, Natick MA
1093 0.53 Joe Golouski, Smithfield RI
1094 0.53 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
1095 0.53 Susan Marlenga, Concord MA
1096 0.53 Michael Grimes, Natick MA
1097 0.53 Tom Richards,
1098 0.53 Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA
1099 0.53 James Marchant, Carlisle MA
1100 0.52 Michael Lenarcic, Bristol RI
1101 0.52 Marian O'Connell, Middletown RI
1102 0.51 Harry Felger, Mashpee MA
1103 0.51 Jini Footer,
1104 0.49 Barbara Durham, Plymouth MA
1105 0.49 Mary Malloy, Plymouth MA
1106 0.49 James Dow III, N Marshfield MA
1107 0.49 Lucy Woodward, Scituate MA
1108 0.48 Laura Stern, Woburn MA
1109 0.48 Susan Caldarella, Lexington MA
1110 0.47 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
1111 0.47 Nicolae Bondoc, Woburn MA
1112 0.47 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
1113 0.46 Jerry Twohig,
1114 0.46 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
1115 0.46 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
1116 0.46 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
1117 0.46 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
1118 0.46 Linda McCabe, Weston MA
1119 0.46 Muriel Henderson, Concord MA
1120 0.46 Monica Knorr, Manchester VT
1121 0.46 Jean Murphy, Winchester MA
1122 0.46 Bernice King, Waltham MA
1123 0.46 Deanne Gilman, Bondville VT
1124 0.46 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
1125 0.46 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
1126 0.46 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
1127 0.46 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
1128 0.45 Mark Yesley, Newton MA
1129 0.45 David Aronson, Brookline MA
1130 0.45 Tess Raymond, Dedhaqm MA
1131 0.44 Catarina Kiefe, Sterling MA
1132 0.44 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
1133 0.44 Bruce Kellogg,
1134 0.44 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
1135 0.44 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
1136 0.44 Roberta Kellogg,
1137 0.44 Sharad Rastogi, Haverhill MA
1138 0.44 Michael Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
1139 0.44 Nancy Serafini, Boston MA
1140 0.44 Robert Farmer, Sterling MA
1141 0.43 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
1142 0.42 Kathleen H Anderson, Providence RI
1143 0.42 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
1144 0.42 Carol Slayton, Mashpee MA
1145 0.42 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
1146 0.42 Fran Sapers,
1147 0.42 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
1148 0.40 Nickie Pelczar, Fairhaven MA
1149 0.40 Lucia Enica, Belmont MA
1150 0.40 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
1151 0.40 Aina Holden, Mattapoisett MA
1152 0.39 Paul Natale, Redding MA
1153 0.39 Muriel Steinberg, Quechee VT
1154 0.39 Linda Limauro, Lynnfield MA
1155 0.39 Amy Labie, Quechee VT
1156 0.39 Susanne Barros, Reading MA
1157 0.39 Barbara Gibb, Wayland MA
1158 0.39 Dorothy Howarth, Westport MA
1159 0.39 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
1160 0.39 Peter Gibb,
1161 0.39 Closey Dickey, Lebanon NH
1162 0.39 Betty Wilder, Reading MA
1163 0.39 Marian Westgate,
1164 0.39 Henny Philips, West Lebanon NH
1165 0.39 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
1166 0.39 Charlie Reed, Swansea MA
1167 0.38 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
1168 0.38 Dennis Lynch, Hanover NH
1169 0.37 Ed Crane, Newnan GA
1170 0.37 Raymond Lopes, Rutland VT
1171 0.37 Charles Halbfinger, Quincy MA
1172 0.37 Susan Ransom, Rutland VT
1173 0.36 Deb Silverstein, Waban MA
1174 0.36 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
1175 0.36 June Chandler, Peterborough NH
1176 0.36 Ann Mckenzie, Jaffrey NH
1177 0.36 Gunnila Whiting, Dover MA
1178 0.36 Vida Heskestad, Dover MA
1179 0.36 Don Casey, Brookline MA
1180 0.35 Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
1181 0.35 Marian Delaney, Fall Rivr MA
1182 0.35 Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA
1183 0.35 Penny Mullens, Mattapoisett MA
1184 0.35 Vitaly Kozlov, Worcester MA
1185 0.35 Dean Dubofsky, Arlington MA
1186 0.35 Trish Webb, Arlington MA
1187 0.33 Chris Pfeiffer,
1188 0.33 Steve Davis, Plymouth MA
1189 0.33 Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA
1190 0.32 Shelby Liner, Danvers MA
1191 0.30 Helen Meyrowitz, Needham MA
1192 0.30 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
1193 0.30 Ramey Erickson, Jefferson MA
1194 0.30 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
1195 0.30 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
1196 0.30 Titian Bett, Winchester MA
1197 0.30 Martha Bett, Winchester MA
1198 0.30 David Levin, Belmont MA
1199 0.30 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
1200 0.30 Jerry Starr, Worcester MA
1201 0.29 Libby Avarbock, Middleboro MA
1202 0.29 Gerald Avarbock, Middleboro MA
1203 0.28 Judith Salisbury, Marblehead MA
1204 0.27 Don Foster,
1205 0.24 Joseph Dillon,
1206 0.24 John Butler, Plymouth MA
1207 0.23 Peg Dutcher, Wellesley MA
1208 0.23 Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA
1209 0.23 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
1210 0.23 Sylvia Chavkin, Brookline MA
1211 0.23 Ray Dutcher, Wellesley MA
1212 0.19 Frances Oleary, Cambridge MA
1213 0.19 Meg Foster, Wellesley MA
1214 0.12 Lois Goldberg, Quincy MA
1215 0.12 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
1216 0.12 Peter Roos, Hyannis MA
1217 0.12 Arlene Saperstein, Boston MA
1218 0.12 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
1219 0.12 Sandra Liftman, Canton MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 3020.58
Players selected: 1219 out of 1894
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Winter STaC Masterpoints Won, in Alphabetical Order (through Wednesday Evening - STaC Completed)
0.67 Maxine Aaronson, Sudbury MA
0.70 George Abbott, Holyoke MA
1.46 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
0.87 Mary Abramson, Swampscott MA
0.61 Debbie Ackerson, Belmont MA
1.71 Mark Adair, Worcester VT
1.71 Vivienne Adair, Worcester VT
2.96 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
7.05 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
5.85 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
1.30 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
0.84 Sunny Adler, Winchester MA
3.05 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
0.72 Bertil Agell,
4.03 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
1.10 John Aiken,
0.99 Daniel AlbertRozenberg, Cambridge MA
1.32 Mohammad Ali, Worcester MA
2.72 Dot Allen, Warwick RI
0.70 Muriel Allen, Smithfield RI
2.39 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
1.00 Elaine Alpert, Worcester MA
2.37 Richard Alpert, Natick MA
0.93 Diana Ames, Providence RI
3.11 Rebecca Ames, Wellesley MA
1.63 Christine Ammer, Lexington MA
1.46 Dorothy Anderson, Boxford MA
0.40 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
0.67 Jan Anderson, Manchester MA
0.42 Kathleen H Anderson, Providence RI
1.46 Wally Anderson, Boxford MA
1.20 Susan Anthony, Westerly RI
15.09 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
6.11 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
7.63 Joyce Archer, Cohasset MA
0.45 David Aronson, Brookline MA
11.89 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
7.97 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
5.20 Terry Avallon, Beverly MA
0.29 Gerald Avarbock, Middleboro MA
0.29 Libby Avarbock, Middleboro MA
2.11 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
14.70 Murthy Ayyagari, North Andover MA
2.70 Elizabeth Bachman, Wellesley Hills MA
1.23 Paul Bacon, Amherst MA
8.49 Jane Baier, Newton MA
5.87 Linda Baker, Rutland VT
0.88 Pat Baker, Westmorelane NH
0.89 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
2.70 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA
0.60 Janet Bannister, Wakefield RI
0.87 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
0.87 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
2.53 Bradford Barnes, East Falmouth MA
1.90 Karen Barnett, Chestnut Hill MA
0.84 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
0.39 Susanne Barros, Reading MA
1.04 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
0.76 Linda Barton, W Lebannon NH
0.66 Ruth Barton, Burlington MA
3.04 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
1.00 Jacob Bast, Newton MA
1.28 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
2.13 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
0.62 Edward Baud, Lynnfield MA
0.62 Elizabeth Baud, Lynnfield MA
3.02 Robert Baum, Natick MA
0.88 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
1.80 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
0.75 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
4.56 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
1.19 Peg Belden, Centerville MA
2.17 Stephanie Beling, Richmond MA
0.74 Graeme Bell, Little Compton RI
2.24 Roger Bell, Lincoln MA
1.63 Norma Bellemare, Peabody MA
0.75 Ronald Bender, Randolph MA
3.35 Sheila Bender, Randolph MA
3.03 Susan Benevento, Swampscott MA
5.34 Kathy Benjamin, Bedford MA
1.85 Dulany Bennett, S Woodstock VT
0.78 Patricia Bennett, Manchester Ctr VT
15.38 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
0.67 Alan Berg, Holden MA
1.29 Carl Berg, Brockton MA
0.67 Jean Berg, Holden MA
3.65 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
0.57 Arlyne Berke, Quechee VT
0.66 Joel Berman, Southborough MA
1.94 Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA
1.07 Toby Bernstein, Boston MA
1.46 Margarita Bernstine, Boston MA
1.64 Barbara Berrigan, Greenfield MA
6.50 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
0.75 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
2.54 Henry Best, E Greenwich RI
0.30 Martha Bett, Winchester MA
0.30 Titian Bett, Winchester MA
1.13 Michael Bezdek, Duxbury MA
2.46 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
3.83 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
4.62 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
6.95 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
0.93 Joel Black, Beverly MA
1.26 Thomas Blake, W Newton MA
0.35 Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
1.94 June Blanco, Brookline MA
1.29 Peter Blanshan, Chestnut Hill MA
1.00 Beverly Blatz, Sudbury MA
1.86 Jody Blish, Rumford RI
1.28 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
5.91 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
1.70 Ethel Blumenthal, Brookline MA
0.61 Linda Blumsack, Belmont MA
0.62 Dave Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
0.62 Judy Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
0.47 Nicolae Bondoc, Woburn MA
0.57 Alice Borden, Mashpee MA
15.55 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
2.66 Arlene Bornstein, Plymouth MA
4.51 A G Borod, East Greenwich RI
0.58 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
1.50 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
4.85 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
1.16 Bonnie Bradford, Cranston RI
0.88 M.Lucille Bradley, Keene NH
0.70 Robert Bratzler, Concord MA
0.75 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
14.74 Carolyn Brauer, Marblehead MA
2.94 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Cent MA
4.36 Alex Bresler,
1.84 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
1.77 Dorothy Briggs, Concord MA
2.33 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
3.00 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
1.23 Fay Bronstein, New London NH
3.78 Constance Brown, Belmont MA
4.10 Moody Brown, Lenox MA
4.25 Alice Bruist-Mak, Manchester NH
5.28 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
1.97 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
0.70 James Buss, Worcester MA
0.66 Cynthia Butler, Salem MA
0.66 Edward Butler, Salem MA
9.23 James Butler, Falmouth MA
0.24 John Butler, Plymouth MA
0.61 Myrna Butler, Westfield MA
1.13 Bruce Bygate, Duxbury MA
6.47 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
1.63 Edmond Cabana, Blackstone MA
1.19 Judy Caccioli, Centerville MA
4.13 Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA
0.48 Susan Caldarella, Lexington MA
2.44 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
2.32 Don Campbell, Salem NY
1.00 Judith Campbell, Burlington MA
3.82 Howard Canan, Holden MA
1.30 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
2.47 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
3.27 Claire Caplain, Fall River MA
2.07 Ron Caplain, Fall River MA
13.07 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
12.08 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
0.80 Suzanne Capone, Boston MA
18.35 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
1.28 Tom Caragliano, Bridgewater MA
3.56 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
1.34 Carole Cargill, Assonet MA
2.25 Alyce Carlson, Westport Harbor MA
4.03 Carole Carlson, Gloucester MA
2.13 Judith Carmany, Boston MA
2.69 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
3.03 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
0.44 Michael Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
1.42 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
1.68 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
4.42 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
0.36 Don Casey, Brookline MA
1.06 Robert Casey, Worcester MA
3.45 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
0.66 John Castonguay, Pittsfield MA
1.42 Rosanne Catarius, Roslindale MA
0.55 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
0.55 Craig Cayer,
0.70 Edwin Celette, Jr., E Falmouth MA
1.52 Louise Cella, Pittsfield MA
1.28 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
2.38 Kenneth Cestone, Bennington VT
0.99 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
1.35 Chanok Chalifoux, Sandwich MA
4.55 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
0.36 June Chandler, Peterborough NH
0.66 Bert Chang, Westford MA
5.58 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
1.32 Michael Chapman, Charlestown MA
0.75 Joseph Charnock, Lexington MA
1.52 George Chase, N Kingston RI
10.19 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
1.52 Rose Chase, North Kingstown RI
0.65 Angie Chaves, Middletown RI
0.23 Sylvia Chavkin, Brookline MA
3.79 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
1.87 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
2.42 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
2.35 Virginia Christy, South Woodstock VT
1.46 Evgueni Chtykov, Natick MA
3.55 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
4.60 Ray Cieslak, Warwick RI
1.67 Krystyna Ciesluk, Merrimack NH
2.17 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
1.97 Rick Clark, Waterbury VT
4.98 R Clarke, Danvers MA
0.30 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
0.30 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
0.67 Bonnie Clouser, Swampscott MA
3.27 Kenneth Coburn, Peabody MA
5.12 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
3.67 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
2.11 Paul Cohen, Rutland VT
0.64 Dorothy Colcord, Chelmsford MA
0.57 James Connors, Centerville MA
0.64 John Conova, Pawlet VT
1.66 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
1.46 Christiane Corcelle, Belmont MA
1.42 Helen Corscadden, Wellesley Hills MA
1.23 Beth Corwin, St Petersburg FL
1.23 Rick Corwin, St Petersburg FL
4.19 Patricia Cotta, Plymouth MA
1.60 Sally Coughlin, Brookline MA
0.80 Kathleen Cowan, Townsend MA
0.80 William Cowdell, Cumberland RI
0.37 Ed Crane, Newnan GA
1.92 Peter Crane, Burlington MA
1.54 Paula Craven, Peabody MA
0.96 Robert Crimmins, Rockland MA
0.42 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
1.51 Merrily Crowley, East Falmouth MA
1.05 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
0.67 Charles Cucurullo, Newburyport MA
4.50 Janet Cucurullo, Newburyport MA
2.14 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
5.91 Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA
2.46 Laura Cutler, Manchester MA
1.23 Jim Daigle, Plainfield NH
1.58 Richard Daly, Newburyport MA
0.94 Balkrishna Dandekar, Westborough MA
0.61 Muriel Dane, Longmeadow MA
4.74 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
0.87 Harriet Dann, Needham MA
1.69 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
1.14 Toby Davidson, Lexington MA
1.32 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
0.33 Steve Davis, Plymouth MA
13.53 Don Davison Jr, North Grafton MA
10.92 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
1.85 James De Ruosi, Hampton NH
1.30 Norma DeAngelis, Seabrook NH
1.00 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
3.87 Joe DeCosta, North Andover MA
2.34 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
11.48 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
1.37 Valerie Del Padre, Cumberland RI
0.35 Marian Delaney, Fall Rivr MA
0.87 Dorothy DellaCioppa, Warwick RI
0.88 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
1.71 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
4.62 Gayle Dempsey, Needham MA
1.61 Kathleen Dent, Foxboro MA
1.33 Gino Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
2.65 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
1.31 David DiCola, Providence RI
5.57 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
0.39 Closey Dickey, Lebanon NH
0.24 Joseph Dillon,
1.26 Audrey Dole, Osterville MA
0.88 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
0.94 Ann Donoghue, Beverly MA
3.76 Sydney Dorfman, Worcester MA
6.88 June Dorion, Rutland VT
0.68 Jackie Dormitzer, Cohasset MA
1.18 Nancy Douglas, Plymouth MA
0.49 James Dow III, N Marshfield MA
1.11 Bruce Downing, New London NH
0.76 Barbara Doyle, Chestnut Hill MA
1.07 Hazel Dreyer, Waban MA
1.07 Kenneth Dreyer, Waban MA
0.46 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
3.67 Charles Drum, Dover MA
1.97 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
0.35 Dean Dubofsky, Arlington MA
7.95 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
0.75 Mary Dulemba, Harwich MA
1.20 Charlotte Dumas, East Greenwich RI
2.34 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
0.99 Carolyn Dupont, Newport RI
0.68 Elizabeth Durant, Cohasset MA
0.49 Barbara Durham, Plymouth MA
0.23 Peg Dutcher, Wellesley MA
0.23 Ray Dutcher, Wellesley MA
1.23 Josephine Duva, Cranston RI
2.22 Stephen Eakman, Stow MA
1.10 Pat Eastman, W Windsor VT
0.46 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
2.48 Jacqueline Eby, Wellesley MA
4.01 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
0.94 Bette Elfman, Swampscott MA
0.46 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
1.52 Betty Ellis, Gloucester MA
12.41 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
1.50 Lee Engler, Weston MA
0.40 Lucia Enica, Belmont MA
0.30 Ramey Erickson, Jefferson MA
1.60 Robert Erwin, Portsmouth RI
1.60 Sue Erwin, Portsmouth RI
0.76 Marta Escobar, Manchester NH
3.27 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
1.58 Laurie Evans-Daly, Newbury Port MA
0.99 Will Everett, Providence RI
0.69 Elinor Everts, Wellesley MA
3.86 Margaret Fanning, Hartland VT
0.44 Robert Farmer, Sterling MA
0.95 Sidney Farnsworth, Needham MA
1.60 Anne Farrington, Chestnut Hill MA
0.64 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
1.46 Albert M Feinstein, Warwickn RI
0.51 Harry Felger, Mashpee MA
1.30 Charlie Felton, Kittery ME
0.65 Nancy Fennessey, Lynn MA
2.26 Tom Ferguson, New London NH
0.60 Janet Fernie, North Kingston RI
0.60 Richard Fernie, North Kingston RI
2.64 Charlotte Figueiredo, S Dartmouth MA
0.75 Bob Fish, Warwick RI
0.96 Betty Fitton, Westport MA
1.35 Dick Fitton, Westport MA
0.96 Constance Fitzcharles, Woodstock VT
1.16 Lynne Fitzpatrick, Warwick RI
2.65 Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA
0.59 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
0.53 Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA
2.96 Jill Fleming, Atkinson NH
0.44 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
0.67 John Flynn, Groveland MA
2.74 Alfred Fogarty, Duxbury MA
6.98 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
7.21 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
0.51 Jini Footer,
0.76 Jan Forbush, Canaan NH
0.64 Jane Forsberg, Westwood MA
2.67 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
4.36 Steve Fortunato, Falmouth MA
0.27 Don Foster,
1.24 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
0.19 Meg Foster, Wellesley MA
2.53 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
0.84 Arthur Franz, Easthampton MA
1.05 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
1.05 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
3.06 Dorothy French, Cambridge MA
3.30 Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA
2.64 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
2.92 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
29.44 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
2.13 Frank Gages, Arlington MA
3.68 Mary Gagnon, No Kingstown RI
7.00 Philippe Galaski, Amherst MA
6.36 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
1.90 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
3.87 Carlos Galvan, East Thetford VT
19.69 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
1.20 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
3.46 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
2.34 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
3.00 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
1.57 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
3.00 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
2.77 Robert Garfinkel, Pawtucket RI
0.67 Bruce Garland,
0.71 Leonard P Garr, Providence RI
3.78 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
2.70 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
2.52 William Gay, Framingham MA
0.71 Vince Gemellaro, Kingston NH
0.74 Patricia Genova, Plymouth MA
9.86 Chris Geoghegan, Natick MA
0.55 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
3.10 Reid Gerhart, Acton MA
1.74 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
0.39 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
0.39 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
0.39 Barbara Gibb, Wayland MA
0.39 Peter Gibb,
3.84 Cynthia Gibson, Newport RI
2.91 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
0.46 Deanne Gilman, Bondville VT
13.97 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
3.79 Arthur Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
1.46 Livia Giroux, Warwick RI
10.17 Jan Gisholt, Londonderry VT
7.72 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
1.20 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
1.52 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
0.60 Evalyn Glickman, Northampton MA
0.57 Elizabeth Gluck, Foxboro MA
1.10 Sheila Goddard, Manchester MA
0.92 Calvin Goldberg, Quincy MA
0.57 Elaine Goldberg, Grantham NH
0.12 Lois Goldberg, Quincy MA
3.47 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
3.47 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
1.50 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
11.06 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
5.51 Carole Goldman, Cranston RI
4.51 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
1.05 Maury Goldman, Middleton MA
0.59 Frank Gollop, Weston MA
0.53 Joe Golouski, Smithfield RI
2.95 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
2.33 Hope Goodwin, Cranston RI
5.05 Jocelyn Goranson, Fairhaven MA
0.58 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
5.05 Peter Goranson, Fairhaven MA
2.83 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
1.60 Ellen Gordon, Mashpee MA
1.23 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
6.33 Izrail Gorian, Watertown MA
6.53 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
1.87 Christopher Gorton, Boston MA
1.87 Cynthia Gorton, Boston MA
0.78 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
11.50 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
0.81 Renee Grabiner, Lexington MA
1.50 Judy Grace, Brookline MA
5.27 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
4.22 Fred Graf, Concord NH
1.61 Joanne Greaves, North Dartmouth MA
1.23 Janet Greehan, Belmont MA
11.68 Tom Greehan, Southborough MA
2.25 David Green, Chestnut Hill MA
2.31 Patricia Green, Acton MA
1.83 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
5.84 Justine Greenwell, Wakefield RI
0.30 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
4.46 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
2.89 Kevin Griffin, North Andover MA
0.66 William Griffin, Acton MA
0.53 Janet Grimes, Natick MA
0.53 Michael Grimes, Natick MA
0.90 Steve Grimes, Portsmouth RI
3.86 David Gross, Sudbury MA
2.69 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
1.57 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
22.11 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
0.71 Ruth Grossman, Newton MA
8.97 Suzanne Grosz, N Andover MA
1.15 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
4.61 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
0.94 John Gunther, Webster MA
0.70 Therese Gustafson, Gardner MA
2.94 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Cent MA
0.75 Sandy Haase, Grantham NH
0.75 Steve Haase, Grantham NH
1.31 Florence Hackman, Chatham MA
0.58 Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA
0.37 Charles Halbfinger, Quincy MA
1.85 Joyce Haley, Tiverton RI
0.97 Meg Hall, Manchester MA
1.42 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
2.24 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
7.43 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
2.79 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
1.61 Jill Hankinson, Cumberland RI
0.23 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
5.80 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
2.84 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
1.40 Vincent Harackiewicz, Needham MA
4.74 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
2.17 Margaret Harris, Wellesley MA
1.40 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
2.00 Arthur Hartling, Hudson MA
1.74 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
0.55 Alvan Haskins, Wellesley MA
5.36 Rob Hasserjian, Manchester NH
0.70 Richard Healy, Westborough MA
5.44 Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA
0.81 Barbara Hecker, Falmouth MA
0.46 Muriel Henderson, Concord MA
2.83 Manuel Henriques, Pittsfield MA
6.73 Rebecca Herman, Marblehead MA
1.71 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
8.85 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
0.36 Vida Heskestad, Dover MA
0.65 Marcia Hess, Bristol RI
0.75 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
0.93 Robert Hickey, East Sandwich MA
0.64 Bob Hicks,
0.66 Margaret Hieser, Plymouth MA
1.94 Elinore Hildebrandt, Belmont MA
0.70 Liz Hildebrandt, Easthampton MA
1.98 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
8.19 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
1.85 Catherine Hillery, Newport RI
0.60 Nancy Hindle, Narragansett RI
0.95 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
1.00 Marian Hoffart, Needham MA
0.65 David Hogan, Marlborough MA
0.40 Aina Holden, Mattapoisett MA
3.64 Sheilah Hollings, Dedham MA
1.13 Irene Horowitz, Providence RI
2.39 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
20.75 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
2.32 Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA
1.63 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
0.39 Dorothy Howarth, Westport MA
0.74 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
1.46 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
0.93 Ann Hruby, Lexington MA
2.44 Rosemary Huang, Lynn MA
2.67 Richard Hudson, Peabody MA
2.67 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
3.04 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
15.09 Norman Humer, Andover MA
0.88 Martha Hunnewell, Newport RI
1.14 Fraser Hunt, Pittsfield MA
1.73 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
2.58 Brenda Hussey, Hingham MA
0.73 Bruce Hutchins, Onset MA
0.92 Gale Hutchins, Onset MA
2.21 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
0.71 Mary Iannucci, N Providence RI
1.27 Barbara Jackson, Longmeadow MA
0.84 Charlene Jackson, Cohasset MA
1.70 Charles Jackson, Northampton MA
3.27 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
3.93 Sharda Jain M.D., Swampscott MA
0.64 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
0.65 Helen James, Lynnfield MA
2.15 Tina M Jameson, Providence RI
0.88 Wendy Jarrett, Lexington MA
0.70 Delia Jean, Gardner MA
0.70 Carole Jenkins,
1.31 Jean Jensen, West Warwick RI
9.33 Timothy Joder, Lanesboro MA
0.71 Donna Johnson, Holden MA
1.22 Anita Johnston, Buzzards Bay MA
3.64 Ann Johnston, Wellesley MA
0.62 Margo Jones, Beverly MA
2.95 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
3.04 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
1.90 Gail Kagan, Foxboro MA
0.76 Paul Kalis, Chestnut Hill MA
0.84 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
2.80 Paul Kanter, Plymouth MA
1.70 James Kaplan, Northampton MA
0.64 Mary Ann Kaplinsky, Woodstock VT
0.71 Elyse Katz, Newton Highland MA
0.79 Estelle Katz, Newton MA
1.65 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
0.70 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
1.71 Julia Keally, Dedham MA
5.03 Anthony Keats, Framingham MA
1.34 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
14.63 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
6.22 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
0.76 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
6.56 Martine Kellett, Danvers MA
5.16 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
5.16 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
11.50 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
0.44 Bruce Kellogg,
0.44 Roberta Kellogg,
3.63 Cynthia Kelly, Wellesley MA
2.13 Deborah Kelly, Weston MA
5.33 Paul Kelly, West Newbury MA
0.94 Richard Kennedy,
1.89 Patricia Kent, Charlestown RI
1.52 Akhil Ketkar, Boston MA
5.88 Sylvia Keyes, Bridgewater MA
0.44 Catarina Kiefe, Sterling MA
0.64 Lorraine Kiely, Lowell MA
0.64 Frank Kiely Jr, Peabody MA
1.04 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
1.60 Elizabeth Kimnach, Lincoln MA
1.50 Ed Kineke, Harwich Port MA
1.50 Joyce Kineke, Harwich Port MA
0.46 Bernice King, Waltham MA
3.26 William King, Brewster MA
1.10 James Kirschner, Hamilton MA
0.87 Barbara Klein, Marblehead MA
0.46 Monica Knorr, Manchester VT
1.33 Dianne Koch, Waltham MA
0.84 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
1.63 Susan Kohen, Newton MA
0.64 Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA
6.73 Barbara Korff, Swampscott MA
2.16 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
1.05 Dolores Kotler, Cranston RI
0.76 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
0.35 Vitaly Kozlov, Worcester MA
8.18 Dana Kramer, Framingham MA
1.52 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
0.65 R Krieg, Burlington MA
10.22 Jo Ann Kriger, Mashpee MA
1.22 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
1.06 Joan Kuklinski, Worcester MA
1.34 Sheelendra Kulkarni, Billerica MA
2.36 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
0.65 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
1.20 Aggie Kurtz, Hanover NH
1.20 Tom Kurtz, Hanover NH
0.68 Elaine LaCroix, The Villages FL
0.39 Amy Labie, Quechee VT
3.00 Bernadine Lacy, Hyannis MA
3.36 Diana Lam, Boston MA
3.50 Philip Lam, North Berwick ME
1.23 Beverly Lamarre, N Providence RI
1.41 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
1.46 Cookie Lamet,
1.46 Eric Lamet,
12.56 Dorothy Lamson, Smithfield RI
1.37 Norma Lande, Marblehead MA
0.71 William Landis, Concord NH
0.61 Penny Lane, Williston VT
1.14 Monica Lapin, Pittsfield MA
2.19 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
1.60 Donald Latus, W Barnstble MA
0.76 Edward Lavine, Wellesley MA
2.78 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
1.20 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
1.34 George Lebrun, Brookline MA
0.64 Anand Lele, Natick MA
1.45 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
0.71 Jules Lemire, Manchester NH
0.52 Michael Lenarcic, Bristol RI
0.35 Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA
0.64 Ken Leonard, Lakeville MA
0.76 Richard Letizia, Bedford NH
0.30 David Levin, Belmont MA
0.30 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
1.28 Valentin Levin, Lynn MA
0.99 Barbara Levine, Providence RI
1.34 Levinson,
1.34 Gerald Levinson, Marblehead MA
1.27 Joan Levinson, Longmeaow MA
1.83 Donald Levy, Randolph MA
0.94 Erma Levy, Winthrop MA
0.67 Bill Lewis,
5.71 Roger Li, Boston MA
3.24 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
4.10 Candace Liebman, Hampton NH
0.12 Sandra Liftman, Canton MA
1.52 Margery Light, Pittsfield MA
1.43 Kim Likakis, Bennington VT
1.17 Arthur Lilly, Londonderry NH
0.39 Linda Limauro, Lynnfield MA
0.44 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
0.32 Shelby Liner, Danvers MA
15.89 Eileen Lombardi, Cranston RI
0.12 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
0.23 Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA
2.01 Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA
2.26 John Lombardo, Cranston RI
3.24 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
2.13 Linda Long, Hingham MA
0.37 Raymond Lopes, Rutland VT
2.32 Doris Lowry, Pocasset MA
0.99 Robert Loycano, Framingham MA
5.53 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
1.31 David Luterman, Amesbury MA
0.38 Dennis Lynch, Hanover NH
0.81 Claire Lyons, Bennington VT
10.99 Rebecca MacLean, Hingham MA
2.41 Mickey MacMillan, Cotuit MA
0.38 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
2.12 Josephine Machera, Shaftsbury VT
1.64 Lee Magee, Greenfield MA
3.14 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
0.75 John Mahoney,
0.98 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
4.25 Ronald Mak, Manchester NH
0.49 Mary Malloy, Plymouth MA
2.80 Diane Maloney, Satellite Bch FL
0.94 Brad Mampe, Somerville MA
6.00 Paul Manganello, Kingston MA
2.04 John Mara, Brewster MA
0.53 James Marchant, Carlisle MA
2.51 Emily Marcus, Somerville MA
8.00 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
3.52 Mike Marcy, Niantic CT
1.20 Grace Mariorenzi, Jamestown RI
1.04 Carol Markell, Chestnut Hill MA
1.11 Irving Marks, Hackensack NJ
0.53 Susan Marlenga, Concord MA
0.79 David Marshall, Reading MA
0.79 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
0.94 Paula Martin, Salem MA
2.14 Peter Martinelli, Dalton MA
1.28 Armen Martirosvan, Lynn MA
1.74 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
0.84 William Mattern, Scituate MA
1.01 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
0.46 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
0.46 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
2.49 C. Mary Mauterstock, Brewster MA
1.67 Wentworth Maynard, Jefferson MA
2.51 David Maze, Somerville MA
0.53 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
0.46 Linda McCabe, Weston MA
1.34 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
1.98 John McClung, Atkinson NH
0.74 Linda McConvery,
1.13 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
7.50 Anne McCune, Keene NH
14.50 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
1.00 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
1.78 Mike McDonald, N Dartmouth MA
2.66 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
1.23 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
0.85 Pat McHugh, Amesbury MA
3.03 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
1.35 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
4.13 Barbara McLagan, Sudbury MA
0.57 George McLaughlin, Centerville MA
1.67 Inez McLaughlin, N Scituate RI
1.11 Laura McLeod, Mattapoisett MA
0.74 Don McNaughton, Providence RI
12.43 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
1.04 Claire Mcclennan, Holliston MA
0.36 Ann Mckenzie, Jaffrey NH
5.59 Arleen Mednick, Peabody MA
5.59 Ralph Mednick, Peabody MA
0.75 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
6.72 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
0.60 Nancy Melvin, North Andover MA
0.62 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
2.22 Gautam Merchant, Marshfield MA
4.47 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
5.83 David Metcalf, Newton MA
0.30 Helen Meyrowitz, Needham MA
0.61 Paul Miksis, Brattleboro VT
1.60 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
2.95 Pam Miller, Cambridge MA
0.60 Roger Miller, East Hampton MA
0.79 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
2.81 Francis Minosh, Westford MA
0.90 Linda Mirchandani, Swansea MA
1.16 Donald Mitchell, New London NH
0.80 Annabella Modigliani, North Andover MA
0.80 Nick Modigliani, North Andover MA
1.46 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
0.84 Joseph Monkiewicz, Recere MA
0.66 Gloria Monosson, Newton MA
0.36 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
0.57 Jane Moore, Marblehead MA
0.68 Patricia Moore, Lynnfield MA
0.64 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
0.75 Dennis Morrill, Cumberland RI
1.73 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
3.77 Mary Morss, Wayland MA
1.46 Rachel Morton, Stoughton MA
1.79 Don Mosel, Weymouth MA
1.33 Susan Moubayed, Providence RI
2.94 Russ Mowery, Portsmouth RI
3.36 Albert Muggia, Winchester MA
1.94 Judie Muggia, Winchester MA
1.64 Lisa Muir, Lexington MA
4.19 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
0.46 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
0.35 Penny Mullens, Mattapoisett MA
3.30 Pauline Mullins, Providence RI
0.70 Alicia Munnell, Boston MA
9.38 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
0.46 Jean Murphy, Winchester MA
2.13 Jeanne Murphy, Hingham MA
2.46 Lila Murphy, Cambridge MA
1.86 Joe Murray, Seekonk MA
1.75 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
7.63 Judith Murray, Cohasset MA
0.75 Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA
1.31 Steve Musen, Warwick RI
3.09 Jim Musumeci, Weston MA
2.44 Carol Mycoff, Salem MA
1.75 Steven Myerson, Portsmouth RI
2.17 Hassan Naguib, Providence RI
0.39 Paul Natale, Redding MA
1.77 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
1.32 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
22.97 Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA
5.90 Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA
0.61 Dennis Newman, Putney VT
2.15 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
0.93 Allen Nitschelm, Acton MA
3.46 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
0.62 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
1.60 Joan Noonan, Westwood MA
1.22 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
7.50 James Nowill, Florence MA
1.11 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
0.79 Philip Nyman, Weston MA
0.99 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
0.66 Connie O'Brien, Plymouth MA
5.32 Joan O'Connell, Wakefield RI
0.52 Marian O'Connell, Middletown RI
1.00 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
1.42 Robert O'Donnell,
1.33 Pat O'Malley,
1.38 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
0.84 Elaine O'Neill, Coventry RI
3.02 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
2.71 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
1.05 Mildred Offenbach, Framingham MA
0.19 Frances Oleary, Cambridge MA
4.30 Anita Olson, Needham MA
10.92 Denise Olson, New London NH
1.73 Bob Orem, MA
1.73 Joann Orem, Amesbury MA
1.73 Dorothea B Oringer, Jamaica Plain MA
0.88 James Osofsky, Florence MA
1.22 James Osten, Lexington MA
6.25 C Kirk Osterland, Manchester VT
1.07 Steve Oston, Reading MA
2.19 John Oswald, Nashua NH
2.78 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
4.16 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
0.61 Suzanne Paley, Smithtown NY
1.46 Patricia Palmer, Weston MA
3.67 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
0.76 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
3.20 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
9.32 Joan Papazian, Smithfield RI
1.83 John Pararas, Needham MA
0.93 Arthur Parlin, North Grafton MA
0.93 Debbie Parlin, North Grafton MA
0.44 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
0.87 Jean Patefield-Costa, Rumford RI
1.26 Olive Patrick, Cambridge MA
2.21 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
2.14 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
2.98 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
0.66 Maria Pazmany, Needham MA
0.66 Olchi Pazmany, Needham MA
1.89 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
3.92 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
0.80 Marilee Pecorelli, Leominster MA
0.40 Nickie Pelczar, Fairhaven MA
1.06 Maria Penman, Worcester MA
0.53 John Penney, Olympia WA
1.16 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
0.87 Marcia Perkins, Gloucester MA
2.96 Israel Perlman, Bondville VT
2.54 Shirley Perlman, Bondville VT
1.00 Glenn Perrin, Waltham MA
1.95 Regina Peters, Lynnfield MA
3.52 Shavi Peters, Ridgefield CT
1.98 Christine Pettingell, West Newton MA
14.21 Tim Pettus, Northborough MA
0.33 Chris Pfeiffer,
0.39 Henny Philips, West Lebanon NH
3.53 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
3.53 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
3.77 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
2.53 Noreen Pitts, Boston MA
2.13 Margaret Plum, Boston MA
2.14 Barbara Pofcher, Auburndale MA
0.70 Bonnie Poff, Plymouth MA
0.57 Eileen Poirier, Danvers MA
7.83 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
0.79 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
2.84 Ardis Porter, Weymouth MA
0.46 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
1.27 Allen Post, Andover MA
0.99 Phyllis Potash, Warwick RI
3.26 Laura Poulton, North Dartmouth MA
6.98 Judith Powers, Londonderry NH
4.59 Kimberly Prager, Boston MA
4.80 Suzanne Pratley, East Falmouth MA
2.65 Leverett Preble, Winchester MA
1.95 Florence Pressman, Lynn MA
1.83 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
7.05 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
5.34 Jason Proman, Norwood MA
5.19 Lura Provost, Westwood MA
2.17 Victor Quattrini, Westford MA
0.82 Jim Quinnan, Haverhill MA
0.81 Michael Ramella, Northampton MA
3.32 Fred Randall, Warwick RI
1.22 Joel Rankin, Weston MA
1.22 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
0.37 Susan Ransom, Rutland VT
2.53 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
1.14 Nancy Raphael, Cambridge MA
0.89 Eugene Raphaelian,
2.95 Jim Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
0.44 Sharad Rastogi, Haverhill MA
5.14 Lawrence Rawls, Croydon NH
3.92 Adell Rawson, Jupiter FL
3.78 Merry Ray, Belmont MA
2.21 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
0.45 Tess Raymond, Dedhaqm MA
0.39 Charlie Reed, Swansea MA
8.96 Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI
1.34 Richard Reid, N Dartmouth MA
0.65 Barbara Rhuda, Danvers MA
0.65 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
2.60 Dan Rice, Milton MA
0.60 Donna Rice, Chelmsford MA
0.61 Marilyn Rice, Bondville VT
1.48 Barbara Richards, Middleboro MA
1.48 Bo Richards, Raynham MA
0.65 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
3.18 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
0.53 Tom Richards,
0.72 Cort Richardson,
5.25 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
2.20 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
2.94 Ed Rizy, Middletown RI
1.78 George Robbio, Tiverton RI
2.04 Kenneth Roberts, Wllesley Hills MA
0.99 Nell Roberts,
2.27 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
0.65 Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA
8.45 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
0.95 Mary Robinson, Westwood MA
2.83 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
13.05 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
0.93 Ed Roman, Boxborough MA
0.70 Ruth Rooks,
1.12 Miriam Roos, Hyannis MA
0.12 Peter Roos, Hyannis MA
2.82 David Rosen, Boston MA
3.05 Leonard Rosen, Salem NH
2.82 Susan Rosen, Boston MA
0.53 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
4.50 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
0.55 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
0.61 Don Rosenfield, Lexington MA
1.33 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
1.16 Harvey Rosenthal, Boston MA
6.56 Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA
6.56 Ilse Rothman, Dartmouth MA
0.87 Bernard Rothschild, Canton MA
1.05 John Rudy, Lexington MA
0.74 Daniel Ruggles III, Peabody MA
0.53 Alyce Rusiloski, Warwick RI
15.89 Joseph Russo, Slatersville RI
1.78 Lena Russo, Natick MA
1.89 William Ruth, Hingham MA
0.84 Sheila Ryan, Florence MA
18.79 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
5.12 Eva Sacharuk, Wenham MA
0.88 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
2.03 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
0.28 Judith Salisbury, Marblehead MA
0.73 Doris Salvadore, Johnston RI
1.34 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
5.85 Tom Sampson, North Easton MA
2.42 Babette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
4.63 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
1.34 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
1.11 Gail Sanchez, South Dartmouth MA
1.59 Peggy Sanderson, Woburn MA
3.09 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
0.42 Fran Sapers,
0.12 Arlene Saperstein, Boston MA
0.93 Lila Sapinsley, Providence RI
0.70 Susan Saponaro, Winchester MA
2.19 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
2.79 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
7.19 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
2.19 Robert Sayre Sr, Hudson NH
0.84 Marilyn Schmidt, Easthampton MA
7.13 Larry Schmitt, Cohasset MA
5.63 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
5.33 Sheila Schofield, Salisbury MA
1.77 Elin Schultz, Brookline MA
2.55 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
0.96 Linda Schwartz, Swampscott MA
5.86 Penny Schwartz, Salem MA
1.00 Jeff Scott, Bedford MA
2.08 Murray Scott, Canton NY
4.85 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
5.14 Jean Seaman, Portsmouth RI
2.47 T Seder, Belmont MA
1.23 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
1.00 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
1.86 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
0.60 Arlene F Seguin, Cranston RI
1.09 Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA
4.32 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
0.89 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
4.08 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
1.46 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
1.72 Eva Sepe, Cranston RI
0.44 Nancy Serafini, Boston MA
1.71 Wendy Seymour, E Orleans MA
4.29 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
0.70 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
2.55 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
2.10 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
1.46 Herbert Shahzade, Mashpee MA
2.49 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
4.17 Isaiah Shalom, W Brookfield MA
0.64 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
0.61 Roy Shapiro, Cambridge MA
15.26 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
3.50 Don Sharp, Shelburne VT
3.50 Sheila Sharp, Shelburne VT
0.70 Barry Shea, Middletown RI
3.46 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
3.46 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
2.50 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
6.97 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
8.71 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
2.27 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
0.80 Sam Shoushtarian, Natick MA
1.07 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
0.89 Anne Sichel, Needham MA
1.17 Nishat Siddiqi, Cumberland RI
1.85 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
0.60 Mort Silin, Chestnut Hill MA
0.58 Marjory Sill, Wakefield RI
3.55 Elinor Silverman, Framingham MA
0.36 Deb Silverstein, Waban MA
0.75 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
3.89 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
3.95 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
0.70 Sam Singhui, Princeton NJ
0.42 Carol Slayton, Mashpee MA
1.75 Kenneth Smith, W Kingston RI
1.85 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
0.76 Richard Smith, Chestnut Hill MA
10.17 Robert H. Smith, Manchester Ctr VT
2.67 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
0.71 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
0.93 Bernhart Snyder, Lexington MA
1.42 Betsy Snyder, Wellesley MA
2.60 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
1.10 Anthony Soltis, Topsfield MA
1.05 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
4.01 Ann Sparrow, Lakeville MA
0.90 Cathy Speer, Portsmouth RI
0.88 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
0.96 Cynthia Spencer, East Freetown MA
0.57 Kate Spencer, Montague MA
1.03 Bob Springer, Chester VT
0.85 June Spurk, Haverhill MA
0.92 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
5.91 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
0.65 Joseph Stanganelli, Malden MA
0.46 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
1.60 Evie Stararobin,
0.30 Jerry Starr, Worcester MA
0.64 Janice Steek, Raynham MA
2.03 Emmy W Stegeman, Albion RI
2.32 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
0.39 Muriel Steinberg, Quechee VT
0.48 Laura Stern, Woburn MA
1.19 Dorothy Sternburg, Boston MA
0.67 Claire Stetkiewicz, Berkley MA
0.56 Mary Beth Stevens, Boxford MA
2.00 Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA
0.56 Robert Stevens, Boxford MA
0.84 Nancy Stimson, Rockland MA
3.60 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
0.71 Robert Stoddard, Wellesley MA
0.43 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
0.94 James Storer, Lincoln MA
0.94 James Storer, Lexington MA
1.63 Mario Strack, Westwood MA
0.81 Sharon Strassfeld, Northampton MA
1.08 Beatrice Strome, Salem MA
1.08 Sidney Strome, Salem MA
0.80 Charles Struzzieri, Sarasota FL
3.90 Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA
4.07 Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
15.79 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
3.68 Liz Suvari, Saunderstown RI
0.64 Dave Swanson, Lakeville MA
0.64 Kathie Swanson, Lakeville MA
0.12 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
3.03 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
11.50 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
0.94 H Tanenholtz, Shrewsbury MA
2.13 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
1.34 Solomon Tarlin, Sharon MA
5.05 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
1.74 Carol Taylor, Plymouth MA
0.55 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
0.58 Chartis Tebbetts, Cohaset MA
14.09 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
1.46 Joyce Tesler, West Warwick RI
1.84 Jim Thomas, Middleboro MA
2.20 Marshall Thomas, Nashua NH
2.72 Sylvia Thompson, Warwick RI
0.47 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
0.47 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
1.73 Lee Anne Thurman, Marblehead MA
0.93 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
8.97 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
0.79 Linda Tober, Hanover NH
0.92 Dick Tracy, Sharon VT
1.62 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
0.99 Robert Traylor, Needham MA
0.90 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
0.84 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
0.65 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
0.61 J. Peter Tripp, Williston VT
1.20 Rick Tropper, Pascoag RI
0.89 Gayla Troup,
2.48 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
1.74 C. Edward Trump, Orleans MA
0.73 Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA
0.93 Clara Tubby, Belmont MA
1.92 John Tucker, Weston MA
2.25 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
20.25 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
0.75 David Tuttle, Reading MA
0.75 Nancy Tuttle, Reading MA
1.92 Lorraine Tuxworth, Mattapoisett MA
0.46 Jerry Twohig,
1.58 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
1.29 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
0.64 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
2.17 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
2.14 Joseph Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
1.23 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
0.84 Kevin Vance, Southampton MA
0.87 Walter Vargas, East Greenwich RI
0.65 Paul Vena, Burlington MA
1.10 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
3.36 Ariela Verter, Somerville MA
12.43 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
1.23 Irene Vignoe, Rutland VT
1.11 Elliott Vines, Lenox MA
0.42 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
6.70 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
12.46 Gerald Wadness, Natick MA
9.33 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
0.80 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
14.98 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
1.69 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
1.28 Donald M. Wallace, Northfield VT
1.46 Filomena Walsh, Cranston RI
1.59 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
5.87 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
1.75 Susan Ware, Cataumet MA
1.75 William Ware, Cataumet MA
1.20 John Wason, Norfolk MA
1.17 Kay Watman, Londonderry NH
1.08 Joe Watts, Grantham NH
1.28 Peter Watts,
1.06 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
7.00 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
0.35 Trish Webb, Arlington MA
2.30 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
1.11 Florence Weener, Needham MA
3.47 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
0.33 Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA
6.53 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
2.34 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
0.42 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
2.59 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
0.39 Marian Westgate,
3.67 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
0.84 Lyn Wey, Hingham MA
1.74 Caroline White, Dover MA
0.75 Joan White, Lynn MA
0.65 Neal White, Warwick RI
0.36 Gunnila Whiting, Dover MA
3.66 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
4.90 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
0.69 Glee Wieland,
0.90 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
0.39 Betty Wilder, Reading MA
0.81 Marcia Wilk, Framingham MA
5.10 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
0.70 Sussan Wilkinson, Newport RI
0.57 Daniel H. Williams, Leverett MA
0.89 Donna Williams, Plymouth MA
1.43 Dorothy Williams, White Rv Jct VT
1.97 Judith Williams, Eastham MA
3.49 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
0.54 Michael Williams, Lynn MA
1.55 Robert Williams, Ayer MA
0.94 Steve Willner, Needham MA
0.65 Barbara Wilson, Sudbury MA
0.97 James Winkler, Medford MA
0.97 Ulla Winkler, Medford MA
6.95 Kenneth Wirkala, Hingham MA
4.82 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
7.23 Margie Wollam, Cohasset MA
2.28 Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA
0.87 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
2.01 Stephen Wood, Mablehead MA
1.23 Elizabeth Woodley, Sunapee NH
1.07 John Woodman, Canton MA
0.49 Lucy Woodward, Scituate MA
2.41 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
2.26 Clint Wright, Slatersville RI
0.64 Timothy Wright, Medford MA
1.46 Johann Wutscher, Wareham MA
3.11 Byron Wyche, Norwood MA
2.99 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
2.16 Maureen Yachimski, North Easton MA
2.59 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
0.45 Mark Yesley, Newton MA
1.27 Marlene Yesley, Newton MA
5.39 Elaine Young, Salem MA
1.20 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsborough MA
0.55 Paula Young, Brockton MA
1.17 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
1.34 Suzanne Zaff, S Easton MA
0.90 Lila Zale, Chatham MA
6.24 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
2.88 Marilyn Zanger, Watertown MA
1.59 Nancy Zapletal, Dorset VT
0.64 Paul Zappulla, Stoneham MA
3.68 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
2.62 Simon Zimmerman, Hopkinton MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 3020.58
Players selected: 1219 out of 1894
Return to Top