Friday Aft Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 5.67 |
Adriana Humada, ; Lee Petzold, Kenosha WI; Racine DBC | 65.77%
| 3.72 |
William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Arnold Weiss, Brown Deer WI; Milwaukee DBC | 65.74%
| 3.72 |
Carol Osgerby, Dyer IN; Donald Valiska, Highland IN; South Suburban BC | 65.74%
| 2.39 |
Robert Mandel, Mequon WI; Jerry Duckler, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 64.05%
| 1.79 |
David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Michael Fehrenbach, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 59.06%
| 2.40 |
Henry Kensler, Kenosha WI; Marilyn Wescott, Racine WI; Racine DBC | 58.33%
| 2.40 |
Steve Spitzer - Dennis Price, Burlington WI; Racine DBC | 58.33%
| 1.54 |
George Roeper, Homewood IL; Shelly Peretz, Las Vegas NV; South Suburban BC | 57.41%
| 1.15 |
Lane Urquhart, Kenosha WI; Richard Dorfman, Oconomowoc WI; Racine DBC | 56.25%
| 1.19 |
Barbara Schuelke, Menomonee Falls WI; Joan Banholzer, Elm Grove WI; Milwaukee DBC | 55.33%
| 0.89 |
Donald Urquhart - Mary Joy Madrigrano, Kenosha WI; Racine DBC | 52.38%
| 0.67 |
Paul Dorsey, ; Anna Rindfleisch, Racine WI; Racine DBC | 50.89%
| |
---|
Friday Aft Open Pairs Friday Aft Session
Section 31 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Robert Mandel, Mequon WI; Jerry Duckler, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 64.05%
| 1.17 | Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 55.49%
| 0.84 | Charles Weisenthal - Suki Weisenthal, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 53.68%
| 1.05 | Barbara Recht, Milwaukee WI; Winona Wilson, Thiensville WI; Milwaukee DBC | 51.79%
| 0.74 | Thomas Allen, Slinger WI; Maxine Cohn, Glendale WI; Milwaukee DBC | 49.37%
| |
---|
Section 31 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Arnold Weiss, Brown Deer WI; Milwaukee DBC | 65.74%
| 1.17 | David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Michael Fehrenbach, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 59.06%
| 1.05 | Barbara Schuelke, Menomonee Falls WI; Joan Banholzer, Elm Grove WI; Milwaukee DBC | 55.33%
| 0.58 | Richard Stieger, Milwaukee WI; Gerald Haig, Glendale WI; Milwaukee DBC | 53.79%
| 0.74 | Mary Emory - Marlene Feldman, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 50.22%
| |
---|
Section 32 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Henry Kensler, Kenosha WI; Marilyn Wescott, Racine WI; Racine DBC | 58.33%
| 1.11 | Lane Urquhart, Kenosha WI; Richard Dorfman, Oconomowoc WI; Racine DBC | 56.25%
| 0.79 | George Urquhart - R Arneson, Kenosha WI; Racine DBC | 55.36%
| 0.60 | Dee Becker, Racine WI; Linda Scheible, Kenosha WI; Racine DBC | 54.76%
| 0.82 | Donald Urquhart - Mary Joy Madrigrano, Kenosha WI; Racine DBC | 52.38%
| 0.57 | Annie Krause, Kenosha WI; Ellen Easley, Racine WI; Racine DBC | 49.40%
| |
---|
Section 32 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Adriana Humada, ; Lee Petzold, Kenosha WI; Racine DBC | 65.77%
| 1.11 | Steve Spitzer - Dennis Price, Burlington WI; Racine DBC | 58.33%
| 0.79 | William Little - N Heinitz, Racine WI; Racine DBC | 51.49%
| 0.55 | Janet Urquhart - Gloria Arneson, Kenosha WI; Racine DBC | 51.19%
| 0.60 | Paul Dorsey, ; Anna Rindfleisch, Racine WI; Racine DBC | 50.89%
| |
---|
Section 33
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Carol Osgerby, Dyer IN; Donald Valiska, Highland IN; South Suburban BC | 65.74%
| 1.19 | George Roeper, Homewood IL; Shelly Peretz, Las Vegas NV; South Suburban BC | 57.41%
| 0.84 | Mel Chesler, University Park IL; Gordon Cochrane, Crete IL; South Suburban BC | 52.78%
| 0.58 | Ruth Westberg - Georgia Satriano, Tinley Park IL; South Suburban BC | 52.31%
| 0.83 | Patricia Valiska, Highland IN; Margaret Kiernan, Schererville IN; South Suburban BC | 50.00%
| 0.71 | Judy Grambo, Schererville IN; Esther Walenga, Homewood IL; South Suburban BC | 49.07%
| |
---|