Fort Worth Fall Sectional

Fort Worth TX
Nov 22-24, 2013

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX65.94%
3.25
2


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX60.56%
2.44
3


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX60.33%
1.83
4


William Chan, Van Buren ME; Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX59.72%
1.37
5


Mary Hoger - Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX58.77%
1.03
6


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX53.47%
2.25
1

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX53.27%
1.69
2

Winifred Simon - Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX51.16%
1.74
3
1
Dick Simon - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX49.51%
0.95
4

Kathleen Bumgardner - James Richman, Dallas TX49.31%
1.31

2
Jo Watford, Niceville FL; Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX47.02%
0.98

3
Jerrell Cosby - Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX43.61%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Ann Jay - James Jay, Gorman TX63.75%
1.11
2
2
1
Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX; Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX57.29%
0.83
3
3
2
Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX; T John Alexander, Ft Worth TX55.00%

Friday Compact KO Bkt 1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.49
1
Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX
7.34
2
Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX
4.72
3
Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
3.67
4
Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX

Friday Compact KO Bkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.99
1
Sue Thompson - Dean Anthony, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
2.79
2
Nora Oliver - Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX; Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
1.80
3
Mary Cotham - Ann Dunlap, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX; Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
1.40
4
Patsy Walters - Junene Johnson - JoAnne Woodle, Fort Worth TX; Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX

Fri Eve Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX106.00
3.38
2
1

Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX90.00
2.53
3


Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX86.00
2.42
4
2

T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX78.00
1.82
5
3

Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Sue Gilbreath - Charles Brown, Arlington TX73.00
1.36
4

Sandy Kristoferson - Jane Hopkins - Charles Brown, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX70.00
1.02
5

Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Mitzi Foster Wesely - Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX62.00
1.88

1
Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX57.00
1.41

2
Gary Wright - Audrey Wright - William Walker - Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX55.00

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Kathleen Bumgardner - James Richman, Dallas TX62.96%
2.87
2


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX61.34%
2.15
3


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX60.19%
1.62
4


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX59.49%
1.79
5/6
2
1
Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX55.79%
1.06
5/6


Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX55.79%
1.34
3
2
Ann Jay - James Jay, Gorman TX53.24%
1.12
4
3
David Branch - Stephen Ritchie, Fort Worth TX53.01%
0.76
5

William Morris Jr - Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX50.46%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1
1
1
Sue Ragsdale, Benbrook TX; Harley Puff, Fort Worth TX62.00%
0.98
2
2

Alicia Smith - Robert Smith, Lorena TX61.46%
0.83

2
Linda Neal, Grapevine TX; Stacie Russell, Springtown TX58.00%

Sat Morn 299er - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX; Wally Anderson, Boxford MA64.26%
1.52
2
2
1
Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX; Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX60.35%
1.14
3


James Willson - V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX58.26%
1.02
4
3

Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX57.00%
0.89
5
4
2
Ian John Currell - Loretta Leathers, Dallas TX55.85%
0.63
6
5

George Shupee - Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX55.23%
0.67

3
Judith Latham, Arlington TX; Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX54.26%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


John Schwartz, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX62.53%
4.25
2


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX61.08%
3.19
3


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX60.40%
2.39
4


Florence Beaird - Brady Allen, Dallas TX57.40%
2.53
5
1

Mel Bason, Arlington TX; Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX57.33%
1.35
6


Carolyn Motes Jr - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX56.44%
1.90
2
1
Judy Floyd, Arlington TX; Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX54.93%
1.42
3

Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX52.90%
1.07
4

Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; Michael Childs, Aledo TX52.11%
0.80
5

Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX; Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX51.70%
1.33

2
David Branch - Stephen Ritchie, Fort Worth TX49.08%
1.00

3
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX48.44%
0.75

4
Corinne Easley - Barbara Gee, Ft Worth TX45.05%

Sat Compact KO2 Bkt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.22
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX
6.45
2
Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
4.15
3
Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX
3.23
4
Hua Yang - Edward Wang, Plano TX; Tiger King, Houston TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX

Sat Compact KO2 Bkt 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.26
1
Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
3.68
2
Bruce Mann, Aledo TX; Michael Goldman - Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
2.37
3
Richard Davidson - Billie McMahan - Wayne Williams - Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
1.84
4
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX

Sat Aft Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX88.00
2.74
2/3
2

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX84.00
2.74
2/3


Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX84.00
1.76
4


Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX75.00
1.32
5


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX71.00
1.66
3
1
Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX67.00
0.96
4/6

Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Joyce Stone - Jane Hopkins, Denton TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX58.00
0.96
4/6

Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX; Stephen Hibbard - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX58.00
0.96
4/6

Jerrold Albom - Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX58.00

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX62.46%
3.88
2


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX62.32%
2.91
3


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX61.37%
2.18
4


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX59.96%
1.64
5


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX59.34%
1.23
6


Brady Allen - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX59.14%
2.53
1
1
Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX56.36%
1.90
2

Wiltie Creswell - Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX54.81%
1.42
3

Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX; Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX54.71%
1.19
4

Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX53.27%
1.33
5
2
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX52.43%
1.00

3
David Branch - Stephen Ritchie, Fort Worth TX51.09%
0.75

4
Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX; Judith Evans, Arlington TX49.36%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1
1

Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX62.92%
1.11
2/3
2/3
1
Ian John Currell, Dallas TX; Loretta Leathers, Plano TX59.17%
1.06
2/3
2/3

Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX; Betty Woodward, Fairview TX59.17%
0.83
4
4
2
Randy Patterson - Larica Taylor, Dallas TX56.25%

Flight A Swiss Teams - 12 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.50
1

James Bauer - James Thurtell - S Kohan - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX130.00
7.13
2

Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX127.00
5.75
3
1
Hua Yang - Edward Wang - Yan Song, Plano TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX126.00
4.01
4

Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX113.00
4.31
2
Jim Harp - Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX93.00

Flight B Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.48
1


Roy Booth, Duncanville TX; Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX; Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX147.00
4.11
2


Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Tom Moore, Keller TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX117.00
3.08
3
1

Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery - Susan Pratt - Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX114.00
2.31
4


Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Scott Nason - Kathleen Bumgardner - James Richman, Dallas TX113.00
1.83
5


Jim Chaffee - Susan O'Neil - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX100.00
2.25
2

Melba Clark - Carole Findlay - Judith Evans, Arlington TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX83.00
2.12
3
1
Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Gayle Orvis - Robert Orvis, Burleson TX77.00

 


Total masterpoints: 989.59 earned by 258 players.
Total attendance:  224 tables.

   1  18.88 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
   2  18.00 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   3  17.80 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
   4  17.80 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
   5  17.80 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
   6  17.80 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   7  15.59 John Schwartz, Plano TX
   8  14.66 Martha Young, Dallas TX
   9  14.66 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  10  14.60 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  11  14.60 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  12  14.60 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  13  14.60 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  14  14.36 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  15  14.30 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  16  14.30 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  17  14.30 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  18  14.30 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  19  13.58 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  20  13.58 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  21  12.05 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
  22  10.82 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  23  10.71 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
  24   9.50 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  25   9.50 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  26   8.76 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  27   8.60 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  28   8.02 Tiger King, Houston TX
  29   8.02 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
  30   8.02 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  31   8.02 Edward Wang, Plano TX
  32   7.74 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  33   7.29 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
  34   7.29 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
  35   7.09 Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  36   7.09 James Richman, Dallas TX
  37   6.85 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  38   6.76 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  39   6.69 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  40   6.69 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
  41   6.54 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  42   6.54 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  43   6.12 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
  44   6.10 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
  45   6.10 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
  46   6.10 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
  47   5.82 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
  48   5.79 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  49   5.53 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
  50   5.53 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
  51   5.52 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  52   5.48 Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX
  53   5.34 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
  54   5.34 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
  55   5.29 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  56   5.29 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  57   5.26 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
  58   5.26 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
  59   5.21 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  60   5.12 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  61   5.12 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
  62   5.12 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
  63   5.12 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
  64   4.83 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
  65   4.58 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
  66   4.58 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
  67   4.46 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  68   4.45 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  69   4.45 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  70   4.45 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
  71   4.40 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
  72   4.37 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
  73   4.31 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
  74   4.25 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
  75   4.25 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  76   4.17 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  77   4.17 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  78   4.17 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  79   4.17 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
  80   4.17 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
  81   4.17 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  82   4.16 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
  83   4.16 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  84   3.99 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
  85   3.99 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
  86   3.99 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
  87   3.99 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
  88   3.99 Dean Anthony, Denton TX
  89   3.84 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  90   3.83 Yan Song, Plano TX
  91   3.70 James Jay, Gorman TX
  92   3.70 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
  93   3.68 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
  94   3.68 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
  95   3.68 Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX
  96   3.68 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
  97   3.68 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
  98   3.68 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
  99   3.62 Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX
 100   3.62 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
 101   3.62 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 102   3.53 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 103   3.49 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 104   3.45 Stephen Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 105   3.45 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
 106   3.38 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 107   3.38 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 108   3.31 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 109   3.31 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 110   3.26 Charles Price, Sherman TX
 111   3.20 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 112   3.20 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 113   3.09 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 114   2.87 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 115   2.82 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 116   2.61 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 117   2.53 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
 118   2.53 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
 119   2.47 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 120   2.47 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 121   2.45 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 122   2.44 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 123   2.41 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 124   2.41 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 125   2.35 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
 126   2.35 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
 127   2.32 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 128   2.31 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 129   2.31 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 130   2.25 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 131   2.25 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 132   2.24 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
 133   2.22 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 134   2.22 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 135   2.19 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
 136   2.18 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 137   2.15 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 138   2.15 JoAnne Woodle, Fort Worth TX
 139   2.12 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 140   2.12 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 141   2.05 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 142   2.05 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 143   2.05 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 144   2.05 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 145   2.02 Wally Anderson, Boxford MA
 146   2.02 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
 147   2.00 Ian John Currell, Dallas TX
 148   1.99 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 149   1.99 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 150   1.90 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 151   1.90 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 152   1.85 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 153   1.85 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 154   1.85 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 155   1.85 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
 156   1.83 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 157   1.83 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
 158   1.83 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
 159   1.80 William Walker, Fort Worth TX
 160   1.80 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
 161   1.80 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
 162   1.80 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 163   1.80 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
 164   1.80 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 165   1.80 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 166   1.80 Ann Dunlap, Fort Worth TX
 167   1.79 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 168   1.74 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 169   1.71 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 170   1.71 James Willson, Dallas TX
 171   1.70 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 172   1.69 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 173   1.52 Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX
 174   1.52 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 175   1.50 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
 176   1.45 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 177   1.45 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
 178   1.42 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 179   1.42 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 180   1.42 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
 181   1.40 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 182   1.36 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 183   1.36 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 184   1.36 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 185   1.31 Sue Ragsdale, Benbrook TX
 186   1.31 Jo Watford, Niceville FL
 187   1.31 Harley Puff, Fort Worth TX
 188   1.27 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 189   1.27 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 190   1.22 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.11 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 192   1.11 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
 193   1.11 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
 194   1.07 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 195   1.07 Michael Childs, Aledo TX
 196   1.06 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 197   1.06 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 198   1.06 Betty Woodward, Fairview TX
 199   0.98 Robert Smith, Lorena TX
 200   0.98 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 201   0.98 Alicia Smith, Lorena TX
 202   0.96 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 203   0.91 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 204   0.91 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 205   0.91 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 206   0.91 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 207   0.90 Judith Latham, Arlington TX
 208   0.90 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
 209   0.89 Loretta Leathers, Dallas TX
 210   0.88 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 211   0.83 T John Alexander, Ft Worth TX
 212   0.83 Stacie Russell, Springtown TX
 213   0.83 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 214   0.83 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 215   0.83 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 216   0.83 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
 217   0.75 Roger Neathery, Fort Worth TX
 218   0.75 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 219   0.75 Barbara Gee, Ft Worth TX
 220   0.75 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 221   0.72 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 222   0.63 George Shupee, Arlington TX
 223   0.63 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
 224   0.62 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 225   0.61 Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX
 226   0.61 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
 227   0.54 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
 228   0.54 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 229   0.53 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 230   0.53 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 231   0.53 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 232   0.50 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 233   0.50 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 234   0.48 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 235   0.48 Annie Mason, Ft Worth TX
 236   0.42 Lynda Fitzjarrell, Hurst TX
 237   0.42 Cindy Whitton, Southlake TX
 238   0.39 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
 239   0.39 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 240   0.39 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 241   0.38 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 242   0.38 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 243   0.38 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 244   0.38 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 245   0.25 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 246   0.25 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 247   0.23 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 248   0.23 Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX
 249   0.23 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 250   0.23 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 251   0.15 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 252   0.15 Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX
 253   0.15 John Biel, Arlington TX
 254   0.15 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 255   0.15 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 256   0.15 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 257   0.15 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 258   0.15 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX