Big Time in Big "D" Sect.

Richardson, TX
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2013

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX59.17%
4.88
2
1

Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX57.08%
3.66
3
2

Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; David Haratyk, Sherman TX55.83%
2.74
4


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX54.58%
1.27
3

Pat Measley, Plano TX; Ira Nemazie, Irving TX53.33%
1.05
4

Carolyn Motes Jr - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX52.92%

Thursday Morn 1500er Pair - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1
1
Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX61.61%
2.01
2
2
2
Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX59.82%
1.51
3
3
3
Susie Summers, Dallas TX; Clint Pruett, McKinney TX56.55%
0.99
4/5


Catherine Tucker - M O Crawford, Dallas TX56.25%
0.99
4/5
4
4
Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX56.25%
0.67
6
5

Rebecca Page, Plano TX; Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX55.06%

Thursday Morn 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
David Baltimore - Charles Hill, Southlake TX64.68%
1.59
2
2
2
Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX; Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX61.51%
1.19
3
3

Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX60.32%
0.89
4
4

John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Mehmood Kizilbash, South Lake TX56.75%
0.82
5/6
5/6
3
Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX55.56%
0.59
5/6
5/6

Kay Moran - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX55.56%
0.61

4
Joyce Davis - Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX50.00%
0.43

5/6
Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX48.02%
0.43

5/6
John York, Terrell TX; Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX48.02%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 11.5 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.33
1


Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX63.66%
6.25
2


Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX63.09%
4.69
3


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX60.25%
3.51
4
1
1
Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX56.52%
2.64
5
2

Melody Euler, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX56.04%
1.98
6
3

Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX55.15%
1.31
4
2
Nget Carter, Plano TX; Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX53.76%
0.85
5

Connie Martin - Catherine Cox, Dallas TX52.16%

Thursday Aft 1500er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX63.69%
2.24
2
1

Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX59.52%
1.51
3


Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX; Hal DeShong, Austin TX58.93%
1.61
4/5
2/3
1/2
Jean Hoffman - Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX58.63%
1.61
4/5
2/3
1/2
Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX58.63%
0.91
6/7
4/5
3/4
Billee Brooks - Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX54.46%
0.91
6/7
4/5
3/4
Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX54.46%
0.74

5
Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX52.98%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1
1
Pat Graham, Plano TX; Jo Anne Crandall, Mc Kinney TX59.28%
1.74
2
2
2
Joyce Schiff - Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX59.09%
1.31
3
3

Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX58.52%
0.86
4/5
4/5
3/4
Randy Patterson - Larica Taylor, Dallas TX56.06%
0.86
4/5
4/5
3/4
Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX; John York, Terrell TX56.06%
0.58
6
6

Theodore Bender, Allen TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX54.55%
0.50

5
Gay McAlister, Dallas TX; Regina Cox, Beaumont TX54.17%

Thursday Aft 49er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1


Barbara Ching - Susan Kroney, Dallas TX67.56%
0.93
2
1

Carolyn Baker - Jamie Cornelius, Dallas TX65.70%
0.70
3
2

Karen Cohen, Dallas TX; Mary Genovesi, Fairview TX58.85%
0.52
4
3

Glenna Crawford - Veronica Vokolek, Plano TX55.74%
0.43
4

Cassie Stern - Lewise Crockett, Dallas TX53.03%

Thursday Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1


Judy Noble - Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX61.67%
1.36
2
1
1
Regina Cox, Beaumont TX; Gay McAlister, Dallas TX57.92%
0.97
3


Linda Neal, Grapevine TX; Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX57.50%
1.02
4
2

Janet Smith - Robert Smith, Flower Mound TX56.67%
0.79
5
3
2
Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX54.17%
0.57
4

Kenneth McDowell - Patricia McDowell, Oak Leaf TX48.33%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX65.00%
2.87
2


Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL62.08%
2.15
3


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX56.25%
1.69
4
2
1
Kathleen Aten, Plano TX; Jo Anne Crandall, Mc Kinney TX54.17%
1.11
3/4

Judy Corey Edmiston - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX52.92%
1.11
3/4

Richard Langland, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX52.92%
1.15

2
Barrie Fell - Beach Aten, Plano TX48.33%

Thursday Eve Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


Stefanie Scott, Holly MI; Jeremy Fournier, Addison TX; Justin Lall, Las Vegas NV; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX99.00
3.13
2


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Jeff McKee, Nevada TX90.00
2.35
3


Milton Neher - J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX87.00
2.23
4/5
1/2
1/2
Donna Guthrie - Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX; Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX; Jill Andreas, Addison TX77.00
2.23
4/5
1/2
1/2
Jerr Boschee - William Olds - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX; Frank Durante, Addison TX77.00
1.43
3

Mary Cotham - Francis Chang - Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX60.00
1.13
4
3
Gayle Cowart - George Cowart, Richardson TX; Jack Greeley - Lana Greeley, Plano TX59.00

Thursday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.39
1
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
5.51
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Jack Smith - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX

Thursday KO Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.34
1
Satish Shah - Venkata Vishnubhotla, Plano TX; Diana Chen - Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
2.30
2
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX

Thursday Compact Brckt 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.45
1
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Bob Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
4.52
2
Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Charles Brown, Arlington TX; Robert Orvis - Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
2.90
3
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
2.26
4
Ann Lewis - Adele Hudgins - Lue Waddle - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Britain Beezley - C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK60.00%
4.88
2


B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX59.17%
3.66
3


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX57.92%
2.74
4
1

Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX55.42%
1.80
5/6
2/3

Pat Measley, Plano TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX54.17%
1.80
5/6
2/3
1
Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX54.17%
1.31
4
2
J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX53.33%

Friday Morn 1500er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX58.93%
2.01
2


Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; James Willson, Albuquerque NM56.55%
1.68
3
2
1
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Pat Graham, Plano TX56.25%
1.34
4


Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marjorie Deutsch, Dallas TX55.95%
1.26
5
3
2
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX55.65%
0.95
6
4
3
Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX; Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK55.06%
0.78
5
4
Richard Page - Rebecca Page, Plano TX54.46%

Friday Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX; Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX67.26%
1.52
2
2

Mary Lynn Trentham - Pat Glaser, Richardson TX61.90%
1.14
3
3
2
Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX61.31%
0.85
4
4
3
Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX59.52%
0.64
5
5

Harivadan Shah - Sajid Husain, Plano TX56.25%
0.71
6
6

Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX54.76%
0.61

4
Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX; Barbara Lively, Plano TX53.27%
0.46

5
Gay McAlister, Dallas TX; Regina Cox, Beaumont TX51.49%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 16.5 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.00
1


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX62.62%
6.75
2


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX60.80%
5.06
3


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX59.00%
3.80
4
1

Elaine Wood, Keller TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX58.70%
2.85
5
2
1
R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX56.42%
2.14
6


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX55.83%
1.77
3

Sandra Roberts - S Perutz, Dallas TX55.58%
1.33
4

James McCommons - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX55.23%
1.00
5

John Schwartz, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX55.04%
1.51
6
2
Kathy Baldwin - Peggy Ross, Bryan TX54.89%
1.13

3
Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX54.49%
0.85

4
Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX49.53%

Friday Aft 1500er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.08
1
1

John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX60.98%
2.31
2
2
1
Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; James Willson, Albuquerque NM60.23%
1.73
3
3
2
Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX58.14%
1.30
4
4
3
Rebecca Page - Richard Page, Plano TX57.20%
0.97
5
5

Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX; Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX55.49%
0.82
6
6
4
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX55.30%
0.62

5
Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX54.92%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1/2
1/2

Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX58.86%
1.95
1/2
1/2
1
Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX58.86%
1.10
3/4


Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX; Asa De Vries, Dallas TX58.41%
1.10
3/4
3
2
Betty Littlejohn - Irene Pence, Dallas TX58.41%
0.70
5


Patricia Ducayet - Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX57.73%
0.56
6


Carol Adamek, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX56.36%
0.74
4
3
Gay McAlister, Dallas TX; Regina Cox, Beaumont TX55.91%
0.56
5
4
Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX52.27%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Bart Bramley - Chris Hamman, Dallas TX66.24%
2.87
2


Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX61.49%
2.25
3
1

James McCommons - Eileen Smith, Dallas TX60.89%
1.62
4


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX60.84%
1.21
5


Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX57.56%
1.69
2

Gerry McKim, Garland TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX55.32%
1.27
3

Douglas Tucker, Plano TX; Edith Barnes, Garland TX52.21%
0.95
4

Janet McCormack, Dallas TX; Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX51.15%

Friday Eve 1500er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.01
1
1
1
Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX60.42%
1.51
2


John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX55.88%
1.14
3
2

Germaine Johnston, Edmond OK; Paula Boone, Oklahoma City OK53.88%
0.86
4
3
2
John Gilbert - Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX52.63%

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1/2


Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX91.00
4.67
1/2


Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; David Pearlman, Austin TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX91.00
3.00
3


Stefanie Scott, Holly MI; Justin Lall, Las Vegas NV; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Jeremy Fournier, Addison TX87.00
2.25
4


James Thurtell - James Bauer - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX85.00
3.51
5
1

Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX; Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX82.00
2.63
6
2
1
John Hartel - Jill Hartel, McKinney TX; Rick Margerison - Leah Margerison, Dallas TX76.00
1.97
3

Milton Neher - J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX70.00
1.48
4

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Gayle Orvis - Robert Orvis, Burleson TX63.00
1.11
5

Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX61.00

Friday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.08
1
Nancy Passell - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Dan Morse, Houston TX
5.34
2
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX

Friday KO Bracket 2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.01
1
Shelley Early - Dee Bridgewater - Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX; Beverly Laster, Plano TX
1.60
2
Ann Parker - Emily Maduro - Judy Noble - Kay Moran, Dallas TX

Friday Compact Brckt 1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.48
1
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; John Bromberg - Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
6.64
2
La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX; Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
4.27
3
Jon Browne, Plano TX; Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX; George Trenholm, Leonard TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
3.32
4
Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX

Friday Compact Brckt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.02
1
Jerrold Albom - Clint Schuhmacher - James Richman, Dallas TX; Hal DeShong, Austin TX
2.81
2
Don Farrell - Judy Floyd, Arlington TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX; Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
1.81
3
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner - Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
1.41
4
Roslyn Miller - Barbara Ferm - Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.50
1


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX59.23%
5.63
2
1
1
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX55.65%
4.22
3


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Michael Penick, Dallas TX55.06%
3.16
4
2
2
Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX52.98%
2.37
5


Britain Beezley - C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK52.68%
1.35
3

Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX52.38%
1.05
4
3
J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX52.08%

Saturday Morn 1500er Pair - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1

Joe Cameron, Frisco TX; G Brantz, Plano TX64.58%
2.11
2
2
1
Andi Gordon - Renee Levy, Dallas TX61.18%
1.58
3
3

Dale Irish - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX59.82%
1.19
4
4

Joanna Kaspar - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX58.04%
0.89
5


Frances Clem - Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX55.61%
1.22
6
5
2
V Carlene Eddlemon - Susan Keyes, Dallas TX54.51%
0.59
6

Daniel Fife, Irving TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX53.87%
0.91

3
Bruce Mann, Aledo TX; Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX50.93%
0.68

4
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX50.81%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1
1
Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX63.41%
1.67
2
2
2
Fred Seipp - Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX62.05%
1.25
3


Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; James Willson, Albuquerque NM58.18%
1.13
4
3

Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX56.36%
0.84
5
4

Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX55.68%
0.55
6/7
5/6

Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX; Asa De Vries, Dallas TX55.45%
0.77
6/7
5/6
3
Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX55.45%
0.57

4
Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Juday Bouska, Garland TX54.32%

Saturday Morn 49er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.05
1
1

Veronica Vokolek - Glenna Crawford, Plano TX63.89%
0.79
2
2

Rodney Bond - Virgina Bond, Ft Worth TX58.33%
0.59
3


Mary Genovesi, Fairview TX; Karen Cohen, Dallas TX50.00%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1
1
Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX68.51%
1.74
2
2
2
Jeanette McDonald - Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX62.31%
1.31
3
3

Jack Schober - Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX61.66%
0.98
4
4
3
Denise Strueber - Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX60.26%
0.73
5
5

Jim Riffell, Frisco TX; Kathleen Stone, Dallas TX59.28%
0.58
6


Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX; Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX59.19%
0.50
6

John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Mehmood Kizilbash, South Lake TX57.33%
0.61

4
Randy Patterson - Larica Taylor, Dallas TX53.50%
0.46

5
Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX; Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX53.19%

Saturday Aft 1500er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.21
1


Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX63.41%
2.47
2
1

Susan Colby - Reg Watt, Garland TX60.98%
1.81
3


Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX; Mary Sturtevant, Plano TX58.88%
1.85
4
2
1
Bruce Mann, Aledo TX; Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX57.23%
1.13
5


Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX56.66%
1.39
6
3

John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX56.59%
1.30
4
2
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX56.22%
0.78
5

Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Charles Brown, Arlington TX53.51%
0.97
6
3
Andi Gordon - Renee Levy, Dallas TX53.43%
0.73

4
Germaine Johnston, Edmond OK; Paula Boone, Oklahoma City OK50.02%

Saturday Aft 49er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.98
1

Linda Lindley, Dallas TX; Martha Ward, Plano TX67.50%
0.65
2/3

Rodney Bond - Virgina Bond, Ft Worth TX58.75%
0.65
2/3

Carol Hendrix - Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX58.75%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.67
1


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX69.28%
8.00
2


Bart Bramley - Judy Bramley, Dallas TX68.47%
6.00
3
1

Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX66.63%
4.50
4


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Michael Penick, Dallas TX64.22%
3.38
5


Charles Price - Truett Cates, Sherman TX62.74%
2.53
6


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX61.31%
2.93
2

Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX60.02%
2.47
3
1
Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Farell Shaftel, Whippany NJ56.32%
1.65
4

Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Ruth Wiener, Plano TX55.52%
1.23
5

Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX55.13%
1.85
6
2
John Pataki, Mesquite TX; Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX54.82%
1.39

3
Barry Martin - Connie Martin, Dallas TX51.50%
1.04

4
Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Robert Lynn, Salem VA49.48%
0.78

5
Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX49.27%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX67.50%
2.87
2
2
1
Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX64.17%
2.15
3
3

John Schwartz, Plano TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX63.33%
1.62
4
4
2
Robert Lynn, Salem VA; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX51.67%
1.21
5


Brian Dalton, Plano TX; Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX51.25%

Saturday Eve 1500er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.14
1


Charles Brown, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX59.58%
1.61
2


Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX58.33%
1.77
3
1
1
Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX57.08%
1.33
4
2

John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX56.25%
1.00
3
2
James Willson, Albuquerque NM; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX55.42%
0.75
4

Ginny Peterson, Vancouver WA; Lydia Scarbrough, Plano TX54.58%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.03
1
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX
7.97
2
Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
3.38
3
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; David Pearlman, Austin TX; James Andre - Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX

Saturday Compact Brckt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.37
1
Nancy Passell - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Dan Morse, Houston TX
6.56
2
Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
4.22
3
Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey - Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
3.28
4
Jim Harp - Chris Myers, Dallas TX; John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX

Saturday Compact Brckt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.11
1
Jerrold Albom - Clint Schuhmacher - James Richman, Dallas TX; Hal DeShong, Austin TX
2.88
2
Donna Gibbs - Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX; Mary Lou Collins - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
1.85
3
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Jerr Boschee - William Olds - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
1.44
4
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; J Scott Etchison - Judy Etchison, Dallas TX

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK98.00
3.38
2
1

Hua Yang - Edward Wang, Plano TX; Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX89.00
2.53
3


Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX; Bill Ream, Burleson TX87.00
1.90
4


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Jack Smith, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX84.00
1.42
5


Michael Murphy - S Kohan - James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX78.00
2.11
2

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX76.00
2.00
3
1
Roma Allison - Martin Schwartz, Denton TX; Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX65.00
1.50
4
2
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX63.00
1.13

3
Ann Parker - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX; Dee Bridgewater - Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX60.00

Sunday Morn 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1
1

Deborah Armstrong - Carol Adamek - Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX66.00
1.37
2
2

Gayle Lewis - Martha Jungman - Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Carey Cole, Corinth TX62.00
1.02
3


Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater - Shelley Early - Nancy Zimmer, Frisco TX54.00
1.05

1
Regina Cox, Beaumont TX; Gay McAlister - Anne Collier - Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX46.00

Sunday Morn Open Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.50
1


M. Aslam Ansari - Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX59.53%
1.88
2
1

Paula Boone, Oklahoma City OK; Germaine Johnston, Edmond OK56.35%
1.41
3
2

Kay Moran - Judy Noble, Dallas TX53.18%
1.05
4
3

Lynn Gray, Plano TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX52.38%

Sunday Aft Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables / Based on 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1


Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; S Perutz, Dallas TX62.28%
2.00
2
1
1
Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX55.79%
1.50
3
2
2
Kay Moran - Judy Noble, Dallas TX54.63%

Sunday Aft 49er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.98
1


Lacy Peterson - Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX60.00%
0.74
2


Martha Ward, Plano TX; Linda Lindley, Dallas TX58.75%

Sunday Aft 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1


Jill Thompson - Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX; Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX77.00
1.52
2


Deborah Armstrong - Carol Adamek - Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX65.00
1.36
3
1

Gayle Lewis - Martha Jungman - Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Carey Cole, Corinth TX54.00
1.02
4
2

Steven Russell - Suzanne Russell, Denton TX; Connie Napier, Aubrey TX; DeAnn Cummings, Richardson TX53.00
0.86

1/2
Barbara Ching - Marylin Carey - Jeanne Wyatt - Anne Curry, Dallas TX33.00
0.86

1/2
Randy Patterson - Larica Taylor - Irene Pence - Franci Moses, Dallas TX33.00

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 31 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.36
1

Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX153.00
13.77
2

Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX130.00
10.33
3

John Spessard, Dallas TX; William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX122.00
7.75
4

Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL120.00
5.69
5/6

Michael Hout - John Schwartz, Plano TX; Gerry McKim - Derrell Childs, Garland TX116.00
8.01
5/6
1
Martha Young, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX116.00
4.59
7

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX111.00
4.08
8

Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK110.00
3.67
9

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Jack Smith - Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX108.00
5.26
10/11
2/3
Jerrold Albom - Clint Schuhmacher - James Richman - Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX106.00
5.26
10/11
2/3
Yan Song - Edward Wang, Plano TX; Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX106.00
3.38
4
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; John McConnell - Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX101.00
2.67
5
Eileen Smith - James McCommons - Bob Butterfield - Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX93.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 28 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.63
1


Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Jeff Dater - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX171.00
5.72
2
1
1
Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX; Daniel Miaw - ChiiLong Cheng, Plano TX; Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX132.00
4.29
3
2

Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Frisco TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX121.00
3.22
4
3

Frank Durante, Addison TX; Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX118.00
2.54
5
4

Jennifer Rao - Marjorie Deutsch - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX111.00
2.18
6


Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX110.00
1.91
7


Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX108.00
1.83
8
5

Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX; Charles Brown, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX104.00
1.47
6/7

Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX; Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX; Docia Larson, Weatherford TX101.00
2.39
6/7
2
Nget Carter, Plano TX; Rathnam Vasanthkumar - Diana Chen, Dallas TX; Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX101.00
1.79

3
James Willson, Albuquerque NM; V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX; Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX; Don Greer, Ft Worth TX96.00
1.34

4
Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev - Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX81.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2495.22 earned by 559 players.
Total attendance:  615 tables.

   1  48.20 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   2  48.20 Dan Morse, Houston TX
   3  43.78 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   4  30.19 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
   5  29.95 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   6  28.75 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
   7  27.02 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
   8  26.86 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
   9  25.23 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  10  21.92 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  11  21.16 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  12  19.95 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  13  19.89 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  14  19.45 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  15  19.45 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  16  19.15 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  17  19.15 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  18  19.15 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  19  19.15 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  20  18.19 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
  21  17.00 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  22  16.92 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  23  16.78 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  24  16.78 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
  25  15.57 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  26  15.51 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  27  14.90 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
  28  14.52 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  29  14.42 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  30  14.42 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  31  14.42 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  32  14.24 James Richman, Dallas TX
  33  14.13 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  34  14.11 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  35  14.11 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  36  13.39 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
  37  13.36 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
  38  13.31 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  39  13.28 Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX
  40  13.28 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  41  12.75 Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX
  42  12.47 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  43  12.42 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  44  11.83 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  45  11.65 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
  46  11.59 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  47  11.56 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  48  11.23 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  49  11.23 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  50  10.88 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  51  10.83 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
  52  10.68 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  53  10.66 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  54  10.53 John Schwartz, Plano TX
  55  10.52 C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK
  56  10.52 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
  57  10.37 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  58  10.33 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  59  10.31 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  60  10.28 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  61  10.25 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
  62  10.25 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
  63  10.25 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
  64  10.25 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
  65  10.08 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
  66   9.82 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  67   9.81 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
  68   9.77 Edward Wang, Plano TX
  69   9.64 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
  70   9.59 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
  71   9.59 Frank Durante, Addison TX
  72   9.57 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
  73   9.43 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
  74   9.43 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
  75   9.27 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
  76   9.27 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  77   9.12 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  78   9.00 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
  79   9.00 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  80   8.77 Yan Song, Plano TX
  81   8.77 David Pearlman, Austin TX
  82   8.73 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
  83   8.73 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
  84   8.72 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
  85   8.38 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  86   8.36 James Willson, Albuquerque NM
  87   8.07 Reg Watt, Garland TX
  88   8.02 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  89   8.00 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  90   7.97 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  91   7.88 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  92   7.84 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  93   7.83 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
  94   7.83 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  95   7.81 Stefanie Scott, Holly MI
  96   7.79 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
  97   7.79 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
  98   7.79 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
  99   7.75 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 100   7.57 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 101   7.57 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 102   7.27 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 103   7.17 Justin Lall, Las Vegas NV
 104   7.17 Jeremy Fournier, Addison TX
 105   6.97 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
 106   6.90 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 107   6.86 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 108   6.73 Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
 109   6.73 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 110   6.61 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 111   6.56 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 112   6.56 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 113   6.56 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 114   6.46 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 115   6.46 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 116   6.45 Bob Adams, Oklahoma City OK
 117   6.42 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 118   6.41 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
 119   6.39 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 120   6.35 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 121   6.35 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 122   6.23 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 123   6.17 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 124   6.16 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 125   6.11 Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
 126   6.00 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
 127   6.00 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
 128   6.00 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 129   5.85 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
 130   5.72 Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX
 131   5.72 Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX
 132   5.72 Daniel Miaw, Plano TX
 133   5.72 ChiiLong Cheng, Dallas TX
 134   5.65 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 135   5.65 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
 136   5.59 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 137   5.58 William Olds, Dallas TX
 138   5.58 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
 139   5.53 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 140   5.49 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
 141   5.48 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 142   5.48 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 143   5.42 J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX
 144   5.39 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 145   5.39 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 146   5.35 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 147   5.35 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 148   5.35 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 149   5.32 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 150   5.24 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 151   5.21 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
 152   5.21 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 153   5.13 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 154   5.12 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 155   5.12 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
 156   5.10 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
 157   5.07 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 158   5.01 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 159   4.97 Mike Davis, Frisco TX
 160   4.97 Lyn Davis, Frisco TX
 161   4.93 Marjorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 162   4.93 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 163   4.88 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 164   4.88 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 165   4.88 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 166   4.88 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 167   4.75 Elaine Wood, Keller TX
 168   4.67 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 169   4.65 R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 170   4.59 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 171   4.59 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
 172   4.59 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 173   4.51 John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
 174   4.51 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
 175   4.48 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 176   4.44 S Perutz, Dallas TX
 177   4.42 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 178   4.39 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 179   4.34 Venkata Vishnubhotla, Plano TX
 180   4.34 Satish Shah, Plano TX
 181   4.32 Paula Boone, Oklahoma City OK
 182   4.32 Germaine Johnston, Edmond OK
 183   4.30 Dan Woodward, Fairview TX
 184   4.30 Betty Woodward, Fairview TX
 185   4.28 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 186   4.27 Regina Cox, Beaumont TX
 187   4.27 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 188   4.27 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 189   4.27 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 190   4.24 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 191   4.24 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 192   4.22 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
 193   4.22 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 194   4.21 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 195   4.19 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 196   4.10 Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
 197   4.07 Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX
 198   4.07 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 199   4.02 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 200   4.02 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
 201   4.02 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 202   4.02 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 203   4.02 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
 204   4.01 Jo Anne Crandall, Mc Kinney TX
 205   4.00 Pat Graham, Plano TX
 206   3.83 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
 207   3.77 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 208   3.76 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
 209   3.72 Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX
 210   3.72 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 211   3.67 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 212   3.66 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 213   3.66 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 214   3.65 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
 215   3.65 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
 216   3.65 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 217   3.62 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 218   3.62 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 219   3.60 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 220   3.60 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 221   3.60 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 222   3.42 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 223   3.42 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
 224   3.38 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 225   3.38 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
 226   3.38 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
 227   3.38 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 228   3.35 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 229   3.35 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 230   3.34 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 231   3.33 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 232   3.28 Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX
 233   3.28 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
 234   3.25 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 235   3.23 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 236   3.21 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 237   3.21 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 238   3.16 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 239   3.13 Peggy Ross, Bryan TX
 240   3.13 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
 241   3.11 John Hartel, McKinney TX
 242   3.11 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
 243   3.10 Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX
 244   3.07 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 245   2.95 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 246   2.93 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 247   2.88 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 248   2.87 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 249   2.81 Joe Cameron, Frisco TX
 250   2.81 G Brantz, Plano TX
 251   2.77 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 252   2.76 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 253   2.76 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 254   2.75 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 255   2.74 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
 256   2.73 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
 257   2.73 Martha Jungman, Denton TX
 258   2.73 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 259   2.73 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 260   2.73 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 261   2.72 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 262   2.72 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 263   2.70 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 264   2.69 Jill Andreas, Addison TX
 265   2.69 Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX
 266   2.69 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
 267   2.68 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 268   2.68 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 269   2.66 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
 270   2.66 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 271   2.65 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 272   2.65 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 273   2.60 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 274   2.60 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 275   2.53 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 276   2.50 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 277   2.49 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 278   2.47 Farell Shaftel, Whippany NJ
 279   2.44 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
 280   2.44 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 281   2.44 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 282   2.41 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 283   2.35 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 284   2.35 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 285   2.34 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 286   2.34 Jill Thompson, McKinney TX
 287   2.34 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 288   2.33 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 289   2.33 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 290   2.26 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 291   2.26 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 292   2.24 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 293   2.23 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 294   2.22 Martha Ward, Plano TX
 295   2.22 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
 296   2.18 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 297   2.18 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 298   2.16 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 299   2.16 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 300   2.16 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 301   2.16 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 302   2.13 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 303   2.13 Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX
 304   2.13 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 305   2.12 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 306   2.12 Charles Hill, Southlake TX
 307   2.11 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 308   2.10 Veronica Vokolek, Plano TX
 309   2.10 Glenna Crawford, Plano TX
 310   2.08 Richard Page, Plano TX
 311   2.07 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 312   2.06 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
 313   2.01 Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX
 314   1.99 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 315   1.98 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 316   1.98 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 317   1.97 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
 318   1.97 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 319   1.96 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 320   1.96 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
 321   1.91 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
 322   1.91 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 323   1.91 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 324   1.90 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
 325   1.84 Mehmood Kizilbash, South Lake TX
 326   1.84 John Clyburn, Mesquite TX
 327   1.83 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 328   1.83 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 329   1.81 Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX
 330   1.81 Mary Sturtevant, Plano TX
 331   1.79 Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX
 332   1.79 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
 333   1.79 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 334   1.77 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 335   1.77 Sandra Roberts, Dallas TX
 336   1.77 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 337   1.77 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 338   1.77 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 339   1.75 Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX
 340   1.74 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
 341   1.74 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
 342   1.72 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 343   1.71 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 344   1.71 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 345   1.69 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 346   1.68 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 347   1.67 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
 348   1.67 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 349   1.67 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
 350   1.65 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 351   1.62 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 352   1.62 George Burcham, Dallas TX
 353   1.62 Bob Dingle, Addison TX
 354   1.61 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 355   1.61 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 356   1.59 Karen Cohen, Dallas TX
 357   1.58 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
 358   1.58 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 359   1.51 Clint Pruett, McKinney TX
 360   1.49 Mary Genovesi, Fairview TX
 361   1.49 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 362   1.47 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
 363   1.47 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 364   1.47 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 365   1.47 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 366   1.44 Virgina Bond, Ft Worth TX
 367   1.44 Rodney Bond, Ft Worth TX
 368   1.43 Robert Smith, Flower Mound TX
 369   1.43 Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX
 370   1.41 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 371   1.41 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 372   1.39 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 373   1.38 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 374   1.36 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 375   1.36 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 376   1.34 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 377   1.34 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 378   1.31 Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX
 379   1.29 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 380   1.29 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 381   1.29 John York, Terrell TX
 382   1.29 Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX
 383   1.28 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 384   1.27 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 385   1.27 Edith Barnes, Garland TX
 386   1.27 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
 387   1.26 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 388   1.21 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 389   1.21 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
 390   1.20 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
 391   1.19 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 392   1.19 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
 393   1.19 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 394   1.19 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 395   1.18 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 396   1.18 Suzanne Russell, Denton TX
 397   1.18 Steven Russell, Denton TX
 398   1.18 Nancy Zimmer, Frisco TX
 399   1.18 DeAnn Cummings, Richardson TX
 400   1.18 Connie Napier, Aubrey TX
 401   1.18 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
 402   1.18 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
 403   1.17 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 404   1.15 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 405   1.15 Barrie Fell, Plano TX
 406   1.13 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 407   1.13 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 408   1.13 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 409   1.13 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 410   1.13 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 411   1.12 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 412   1.12 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 413   1.10 Betty Littlejohn, Dallas TX
 414   1.08 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
 415   1.08 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 416   1.08 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 417   1.08 Ersi Georgopoulou, Irving TX
 418   1.08 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 419   1.05 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 420   1.05 Patricia McDowell, Granbury TX
 421   1.05 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 422   1.05 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 423   1.05 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
 424   1.05 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 425   1.05 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 426   1.03 Jamie Cornelius, Dallas TX
 427   1.02 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 428   1.02 Barbara Aide, Carrollton TX
 429   1.02 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
 430   1.00 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 431   0.99 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 432   0.98 Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX
 433   0.98 Lacy Peterson, Dallas TX
 434   0.98 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 435   0.97 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 436   0.97 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 437   0.97 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 438   0.97 Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX
 439   0.96 Kathleen Stone, Dallas TX
 440   0.95 Theodore Bender, Allen TX
 441   0.91 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 442   0.91 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 443   0.89 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 444   0.86 Marylin Carey, Dallas TX
 445   0.86 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
 446   0.85 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 447   0.84 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 448   0.84 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 449   0.80 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 450   0.80 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
 451   0.80 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 452   0.79 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 453   0.79 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 454   0.79 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 455   0.78 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 456   0.77 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 457   0.77 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 458   0.77 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 459   0.76 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 460   0.75 Lydia Scarbrough, Plano TX
 461   0.75 Ginny Peterson, Vancouver WA
 462   0.73 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
 463   0.72 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 464   0.72 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
 465   0.72 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 466   0.72 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
 467   0.72 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 468   0.72 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 469   0.72 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
 470   0.72 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 471   0.71 Sue Scala, Frisco TX
 472   0.71 Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
 473   0.71 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 474   0.71 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 475   0.71 Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX
 476   0.71 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 477   0.71 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
 478   0.71 Anne Williams, Desoto TX
 479   0.70 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 480   0.70 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland HLS TX
 481   0.67 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 482   0.66 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
 483   0.66 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
 484   0.66 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 485   0.66 Carl Fluke, Grandbury TX
 486   0.65 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 487   0.65 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 488   0.64 Sajid Husain, Plano TX
 489   0.64 Harivadan Shah, Plano TX
 490   0.62 Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX
 491   0.61 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 492   0.61 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
 493   0.61 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
 494   0.61 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
 495   0.59 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 496   0.59 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 497   0.57 Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX
 498   0.57 Juday Bouska, Garland TX
 499   0.56 Lena Parekh, Plano TX
 500   0.54 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 501   0.54 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 502   0.54 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 503   0.54 Martin Hester, Aubrey TX
 504   0.54 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 505   0.54 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 506   0.54 Dean Anthony, Denton TX
 507   0.54 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 508   0.53 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 509   0.53 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 510   0.53 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 511   0.51 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
 512   0.51 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
 513   0.48 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
 514   0.48 Ron Rankin, Lewisville TX
 515   0.48 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 516   0.48 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 517   0.48 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 518   0.48 Joseph Bindo, Plano TX
 519   0.48 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 520   0.48 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 521   0.48 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
 522   0.48 Elaine Bindo, Plano TX
 523   0.48 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 524   0.48 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
 525   0.48 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 526   0.48 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 527   0.46 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 528   0.43 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 529   0.43 Lewise Crockett, Dallas TX
 530   0.43 Cassie Stern, Dallas TX
 531   0.40 Ronald Kunkel, Granbury TX
 532   0.40 Rita Scott, Granbury TX
 533   0.36 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 534   0.36 Mary Lok, Dallas TX
 535   0.36 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 536   0.36 Karen Critcher, Dallas TX
 537   0.36 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
 538   0.36 Eugene Morrison, Dallas TX
 539   0.36 Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX
 540   0.36 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 541   0.32 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 542   0.30 Tina Maher, Fairview TX
 543   0.30 Sara Johnson, Fairview TX
 544   0.30 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 545   0.27 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 546   0.27 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 547   0.23 Walid Hakim, Dallas TX
 548   0.23 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 549   0.23 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
 550   0.23 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 551   0.16 Robert Terry, Fort Worth TX
 552   0.16 Lynda Fitzjarrell, Hurst TX
 553   0.16 Jeffrey Smith, Fort Worth TX
 554   0.16 Cindy Whitton, Southlake TX
 555   0.10 T Madden, Frisco TX
 556   0.10 Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX
 557   0.10 Joan Collins, Dallas TX
 558   0.10 Candace Tyson, Dallas TX
 559   0.10 Anita Mukamal, Dallas TX