Total masterpoints: 274.56 earned by 105 players.
Total attendance: 75 tables.
1 10.69 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
2 7.50 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
3 7.50 John D'Errico, Alton NY
4 7.50 Howard Gordon, Rochester NY
5 7.50 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
6 7.41 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
7 7.41 Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY
8 7.26 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
9 7.26 John Volpel, East Rochester NY
10 7.00 Robert Rosenthal, Rochester NY
11 5.69 Phil Clark, Pittsford NY
12 5.69 Douglas Ross, Rochester NY
13 5.63 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
14 5.63 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
15 5.63 Daniel Boye, Farmington NY
16 5.63 Barry Passer, Newfield NY
17 5.55 William Fisher, Rochester NY
18 5.55 Lewis Allen, Rochester NY
19 4.62 Suzanne Powell, Rochester NY
20 4.62 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
21 4.62 Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY
22 4.62 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
23 4.07 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
24 4.07 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
25 3.69 Vishnu Challapalli, Pittsford NY
26 3.47 Jean Mowry, Rochester NY
27 3.47 Janet Flanagan, Webster NY
28 3.41 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
29 3.40 William Tondat, Fairport NY
30 3.40 David Waterman, S Harpswell ME
31 3.06 James Carroll, Lyons NY
32 3.06 Barry Stapsky, Newark NY
33 2.94 Robert Dewey, Fairport NY
34 2.88 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
35 2.76 Stephen Singer, Spencerport NY
36 2.76 R. Anthony Auriemma, Pittsford NY
37 2.60 Walter Gable, Seneca Falls NY
38 2.60 James Ralston, Waterloo NY
39 2.50 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
40 2.50 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
41 2.50 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
42 2.15 R Clark, Dansville NY
43 2.15 Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY
44 2.13 Shawn Freed, Syracuse NY
45 2.07 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
46 2.07 Sharon Durr, Osprey FL
47 2.07 June Meyer, Newfield NY
48 2.06 William Foster, Rochester NY
49 2.03 Steven O'Brien, Camillus NY
50 2.03 Gary Amundson, Syracuse NY
51 2.01 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
52 2.01 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
53 1.73 Susan Landholm, Canandaigua NY
54 1.73 Jane Iannello, Farmington NY
55 1.67 Daniel Lerminiaux, Olean NY
56 1.67 Carrington Greenidge, Olean NY
57 1.61 Dave Hall, Williamsport PA
58 1.58 Roger Newell, Pittsford NY
59 1.54 William Port, Newark NY
60 1.54 Julie Miles, Newark NY
61 1.37 Sandra Yorke, Trumansburg NY
62 1.37 Philip Yorke, Trumansburg NY
63 1.36 Virginia Dudley, Canandaigua NY
64 1.36 Shirley Miller, Canandaigua NY
65 1.36 Robert Howell, Fairport NY
66 1.36 Mary Williams, Canandaigua NY
67 1.36 Gail Gilbert, Canandaigua NY
68 1.34 Laura Krauss, Ithaca NY
69 1.29 Judy Vespa, Watertown NY
70 1.29 Debra Suller, Cape Vincent NY
71 1.11 Marilyn Fenton, Rochester NY
72 1.11 Barry Fenton M. D., Rochester NY
73 1.10 Jean Pearson, Pittsfield MA
74 1.10 Diane Constantino, Arkport NY
75 1.04 Yolande Villard, Greenacres FL
76 1.04 Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY
77 1.04 Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY
78 1.04 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
79 1.04 Lydia Fischer, Rochester NY
80 1.04 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
81 1.04 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
82 1.03 Warren Marsland, Rochester NY
83 1.02 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
84 0.77 Margaret Clark, Fairport NY
85 0.72 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
86 0.72 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
87 0.70 James Spear, Ithaca NY
88 0.70 Debra Statton, Ithaca NY
89 0.65 Richard Zonneville, Henrietta NY
90 0.65 Henry Salmin, Rochester NY
91 0.60 Margaret Symington, Rochester NY
92 0.60 Lisa Roland, Rochester NY
93 0.52 Tom Zdanowski, Syracuse NY
94 0.52 Thomas Vanleeuwen, Ithaca NY
95 0.52 Sue Glomboski, Cape Vincent NY
96 0.52 Shirley Warren, Watertown NY
97 0.52 P Driscoll, Ithaca NY
98 0.52 Marjorie Callahan, Aurora NY
99 0.52 Donald Landenberger, Ithaca NY
100 0.47 Jane Romal, Brockport NY
101 0.47 Dominic Colucci, Rochester NY
102 0.38 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
103 0.26 Virginia Loftus, Wayland NY
104 0.26 Sandra Monachino, Vernon CT
105 0.26 Barbara Kopko, Allegany NY
|