Austin Fall Sectional

Austin, TX
September 26-29,2012

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 24.5 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1
1

Becky Ellisor - Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX67.49%
5.38
2


Paul Tobias - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX64.49%
4.03
3
2

Elaine Martin - Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX63.26%
3.02
4


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX62.47%
2.27
5


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX61.63%
1.70
6


Geoff Blandy, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX60.23%
2.14
3
1
Anita Albert, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX58.04%
1.60
4
2
Rita Wiegenstein - William McIndoo, Georgetown TX57.30%
1.20
5

Pam Phillips, Austin TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX57.16%
0.90
6

Glorianne Perrizo - Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX56.48%
1.16

3
Helene Hennelly - A Ansari, Austin TX52.03%
0.87

4
Sanae Zaveloff - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX51.76%
0.65

5
Jane Collins, Georgetown TX; Dennie Saul, Manor TX50.74%

Thursday Morn 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.82
1
1
1
Pamela Barksdale - Gail Wood, Houston TX60.71%
1.37
2
2

Spencer Ledlow - Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX56.25%
1.02
3
3
2
Sheila Stein, San Antonio TX; Jack Stein, Shavano Park TX55.95%
0.72
4/5
4/5
3
Orlin Johnson, Austin TX; Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX55.65%
0.68
4/5
4/5

Diane Davis - Barbara Werth, Austin TX55.65%
0.54

4
Jay Leiserson - Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX54.46%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 16.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX65.09%
4.25
2


Stephen Wood - Alexander Labry, Austin TX61.58%
3.19
3
1

Anthony Eckman - Dean Truair, Austin TX60.31%
2.39
4


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX59.34%
2.32
5
2
1
Genie Nyer - Loren Nyer, Austin TX57.88%
1.35
6


Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel, Austin TX56.95%
1.74
3
2
Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX; Catherine Supple, Seguin TX53.90%
1.30
4

David Beam, Cedar Park TX; Joseph Giordano, Austin TX53.73%
1.10
5
3
George Sullivan - Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX53.35%
1.04
6
4
A Ansari - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX53.04%
0.62

5
Vivian Collins - Ruth Nicks, Austin TX51.19%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.82
1
1

Ann Jay - James Jay, Gorman TX57.99%
1.37
2
2
1
Suzanne Deaderick - Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX54.76%
1.02
3
3
2
Sig Dahl - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX54.37%
0.77
4
4
3
Costa Triantaphilides - Kelly Villareal, Austin TX53.57%
0.58
5
5

Rachell Jackson - Nell Dale, Austin TX52.38%
0.64

4
Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX50.69%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1
1

Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX64.58%
2.38
2


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX62.50%
1.78
3
2

Terri O'Brien - Esther Ellis, Austin TX62.04%
1.34
4


Alexander Labry - Stephen Wood, Austin TX58.56%
1.00
5


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX56.94%
1.27
3

Barbara Vervenne - Flora Pettit, Austin TX53.47%
1.41
4
1
Jean Marsh - Larry Johnson, Austin TX49.31%
1.06

2
Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX46.76%

Thu Aft Swiss Teams - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Venkatrao Koneru - Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX67.00
2.75
2


Paul Tobias - Elizabeth Tobias - Geoff Blandy, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX52.00
2.81
3
1
1
Steven Andersen - Robin Tucker - Anita Albert, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX48.00
2.11
4
2

Vivian Thompson - Glorianne Perrizo - Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX44.00
1.22
3/5

Barbara Vervenne - Patricia Berry - Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien, Austin TX42.00
1.22
3/5

John Nydick, Austin TX; Grant Coon II - Elaine Martin - Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX42.00
1.22
3/5

Judith Parken - Eugene Jackson III - James Glathar, Austin TX; Diane Davis, Spokane WA42.00

Fri Morn Open Pairs - 24.5 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.50
1


Paul Tobias - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX65.07%
5.63
2


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX61.25%
4.22
3


Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX; Sally Sekac, Austin TX60.97%
3.16
4


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX59.26%
2.37
5


Eddie Bass, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX58.75%
1.78
6


David Pearlman, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX56.74%
3.80
1

Dean Truair, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX56.56%
2.85
2

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX56.24%
2.14
3

Kathy McCabe - Patricia Thomassen, Austin TX55.37%
1.60
4

Michael Harris, Austin TX; Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX53.92%
1.27
5

Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX53.81%
1.95
6
1
Bonnie Cahill - Doreen Harris, Austin TX53.31%
1.46

2
Margie Patterson, Spring TX; Tod Pontius, Austin TX52.31%
1.10

3
Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX49.88%
0.82

4
Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX49.49%
0.62

5
Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX; Lee Simon, Bastrop TX47.55%

Fri Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Brett Bidwell - Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX64.29%
1.52
2
2
1
Harvey Malyn - Lazard Brener, Austin TX58.08%
1.14
3
3
2
Sally Hillis - June Mattila, Georgetown TX57.82%
0.85
4
4
3
Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX57.06%
0.64
5
5
4
Luise Heidi Weber - S Jones, Austin TX55.99%
0.48
6


Nancy Ring - Frank Anderson, Austin TX54.46%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 12.5 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Ed Howard, Lawrence KS; Brian Baresch, Austin TX60.23%
3.88
2


Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX; Varis Carey, Austin TX57.69%
2.91
3


Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Eddie Bass, Austin TX57.01%
1.91
4/5


Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX56.99%
1.91
4/5


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX56.99%
1.23
6


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX55.49%
2.09
1/2

Laura Delfeld - Mark Rosen, Austin TX52.27%
2.09
1/2
1
Robert Caldwell III - Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX52.27%
1.34
3

Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX; Dean Truair, Austin TX51.90%
1.06
4
2
Stephen Daigle - Arlene Daigle, Georgetown TX51.40%
0.83
5

B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX49.62%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.82
1
1
1
Gail Wood - Pamela Barksdale, Houston TX55.95%
1.37
2
2
2
Leilani Rose, Austin TX; Dyanne Kerr, Lakeway TX55.06%
1.02
3
3
3
Lucy Adcock - Nancy Miller, Austin TX53.87%
0.77
4


Laurene Jacob - Patricia Webb, Austin TX53.57%
0.72
5
4
4
Truman Powers, Houston TX; James Jay, Gorman TX53.27%
0.49
5/6

Barbara Werth - Nancy Ring, Austin TX52.38%
0.49
5/6
5
Ann Jay, Gorman TX; Dianne Powers, Richmond TX52.38%

Fri Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX66.00
3.38
2


Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Geoff Blandy - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX60.00
2.53
3


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX53.00
3.37
4
1
1
Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Suvabrata Biswas, Katy TX; Tod Pontius, Austin TX; Margie Patterson, Spring TX52.00
2.53
5
2
2
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Gilda Reynolds - Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX51.00
1.90
3
3
Jean Marsh - Li Eckert - Patricia Moore, Austin TX; Elizabeth Campbell, Cedar Park TX50.00
1.42
4

Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien, Austin TX; Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX49.00
1.07
5
4
Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan - Anita Albert - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX42.00

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.09
1/2


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX61.57%
4.09
1/2


Jim Hilton - Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX61.57%
3.54
3/4
1

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX58.56%
2.30
3/4


Melody Euler, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX58.56%
1.48
5


Larry Davis, Austin TX; Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX58.10%
2.66
6
2

Terri O'Brien - Esther Ellis, Austin TX57.41%
1.99
3

Neil Cohen - Eric Goff, Austin TX57.18%
1.49
4

Anthony Eckman - Flora Pettit, Austin TX56.25%
1.97
5
1
Christian Remling, Norman OK; Eric Genheimer, Mustang OK52.31%
1.48

2
Kay Kennedy, Stafford TX; Joyce Eveld, Houston TX46.99%

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.39
1
Alick Einav - Steven Hollahan - Julie Valentine - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
2.33
2
Karen Logan, Georgetown TX; Julie Connor, Austin TX; Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX; Margie Patterson, Spring TX

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.84
1
Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Mitch Towner, Austin TX
8.40
2
Mildred Breed - Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow - Mark Feldman, Austin TX
3.56
3/4
Lily Andre - James Andre, Sugar Land TX; Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Jim Hilton - Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX66.67%
4.75
2


Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX64.49%
3.56
3


Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX62.64%
3.37
4
1

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX62.20%
2.00
5


Lois Goodman - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX58.17%
1.50
6


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX57.84%
2.53
2

Joanna Cadden - Betty Daniel, Austin TX56.97%
1.66
3/4

Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX55.34%
1.66
3/4

Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX; Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX55.34%
1.07
5

Kyong Shuey - Flora Pettit, Austin TX53.05%
1.73
6
1
Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX; Catherine Supple, Seguin TX52.29%
1.14

2/3
Jane Collins, Georgetown TX; Dennie Saul, Manor TX49.67%
1.14

2/3
Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX49.67%
0.73

4
James Glathar - Diane Davis, Austin TX49.35%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
Carolyn Olivent - Preston Olivent, Milledgeville GA63.22%
1.52
2
2
2
Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX60.90%
1.14
3
3

Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol, Austin TX60.49%
0.85
4
4
3
George Shia - Maureen Davis, Austin TX56.95%
0.71
5


Marlene Golden - Merry Balis, Austin TX56.49%
0.57
6
5

Frank Anderson - Harvey Ring, Austin TX55.89%
0.60

4
Pamela Barksdale - Gail Wood, Houston TX54.98%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Brian Baresch, Austin TX; Ed Howard, Lawrence KS62.00%
3.88
2


Larry Davis, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX60.98%
2.91
3


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX58.03%
2.81
4
1

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX57.49%
2.11
5
2
1
R. Gary Marquart - Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX54.95%
1.23
6


Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Robert Donathan, Austin TX54.63%
1.58
3

Robert Pruiett - Sandy Potts, Austin TX53.87%
1.22
4
2
George Sullivan - Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX52.90%
0.89
5

Kathy McCabe - Mark Craig, Austin TX52.04%
0.71
6

Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Anthony Eckman, Austin TX51.02%
0.91

3
Richard Clements - Barbara Clements, Austin TX50.36%
0.68

4
Christian Remling, Norman OK; Eric Genheimer, Mustang OK48.98%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
James Jay, Gorman TX; Truman Powers, Houston TX68.33%
1.29
2
2
2
Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX65.42%
0.97
3
3
3
Carolyn Olivent - Preston Olivent, Milledgeville GA63.75%
0.73
4
4

Robert Caldwell III - Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX54.58%
0.54
5
5
4
Scott Defoyd, Pharr TX; Joe Ramirez, Mission TX54.17%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.73
1
1
1
Christian Remling, Norman OK; Eric Genheimer, Mustang OK72.92%
2.80
2
2
2
Jean Marsh - Larry Johnson, Austin TX55.56%
2.10
3


Larry Davis, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX53.65%
1.66
4
3

Terri O'Brien - Esther Ellis, Austin TX52.60%
1.24
4

Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Suvabrata Biswas, Katy TX51.05%

Sat Aft Swiss Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX62.00
3.09
2
1

Hua Yang - Yaoguang Zhu, Plano TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; Tiger King, Houston TX55.00
2.25
3


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Stephen Wood, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX52.00
2.32
4
2
1
John Nydick - Patricia Moore - Pravina Jani, Austin TX; Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX48.00
1.74
5
3

Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX45.00
1.30
4
2
Gayle McCarron - Immie Pamplin - Adrienne Watt - Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX43.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.43
1


Jewel Dahl - Sandra Helton - Jennifer Stocker - Diana Rogers, Austin TX96.00
4.82
2


Robert Pruiett - Sandy Potts - Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX89.00
3.62
3


Mark Sanders - B J Sanders - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX79.00
2.71
4


Janet Davis - Donald Davis - Christian Remling, Norman OK; Eric Genheimer, Mustang OK75.00
2.14
5


Ken Rochlen - David Warner, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX74.00
4.42
6
1
1
Jean Marsh - Pravina Jani - Dwight Silver, Austin TX; Kathleen Gleason, Damascus OR72.00
3.32
7/8
2

Steven Andersen - Bill Kalmbach - Anita Albert, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX69.00
1.52
7/8


Anthony Eckman - Sanae Zaveloff - Flora Pettit - Kyong Shuey, Austin TX69.00
2.49
3

Ken MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran - Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX64.00
1.67
4/5

Terri O'Brien - Esther Ellis - Linda Griffith - Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX59.00
1.67
4/5

Larry Johnson - Michael Harris - Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX; David Davis, Sulphur LA; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX; Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX59.00
1.70

2
Pamela Barksdale - Gail Wood - Joyce Eveld, Houston TX; Kay Kennedy, Stafford TX52.00

Sunday Swiss Teams - 17 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.25
1

Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX87.00
9.19
2

Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Gary King, Houston TX86.00
6.89
3

Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru - Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX77.00
6.75
4
1
George Fillis - Karen Fillis - Rebecca Brown - Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX74.00
5.06
5/6
2
Hua Yang - Yaoguang Zhu, Plano TX; Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX73.00
3.79
5/6

Gary Powell - Marcia Powell - C G Bell - Stephen Bruce, Austin TX73.00
3.80
3
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX60.00
2.85
4
Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX55.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1393.91 earned by 301 players.
Total attendance:  332 tables.

   1  32.08 Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX
   2  30.81 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
   3  28.20 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
   4  25.03 Gary King, Houston TX
   5  25.02 Larry Davis, Austin TX
   6  23.00 Jim Hilton, Austin TX
   7  20.97 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
   8  19.92 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
   9  19.92 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  10  19.59 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  11  19.50 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
  12  19.50 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  13  19.35 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  14  18.91 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  15  17.54 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  16  15.69 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  17  14.53 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
  18  12.34 Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX
  19  12.21 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  20  11.67 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
  21  11.67 Brian Baresch, Austin TX
  22  11.62 Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX
  23  11.51 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
  24  10.96 Jean Marsh, Austin TX
  25  10.61 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
  26  10.01 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  27  10.01 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  28   9.92 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
  29   9.87 Eric Genheimer, Mustang OK
  30   9.87 Christian Remling, Norman OK
  31   9.63 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  32   9.63 David Sokolow, Austin TX
  33   9.61 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  34   9.61 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  35   9.56 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
  36   9.39 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
  37   9.38 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  38   9.24 Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX
  39   9.18 B J Sanders, Austin TX
  40   9.05 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
  41   9.05 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  42   8.73 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  43   8.40 Mark Feldman, Austin TX
  44   8.38 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
  45   8.30 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  46   8.27 Mark Rosen, Austin TX
  47   8.27 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  48   8.23 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
  49   8.15 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  50   7.84 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
  51   7.77 Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX
  52   7.77 Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX
  53   7.70 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
  54   7.58 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
  55   7.52 Margie Patterson, Spring TX
  56   7.38 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
  57   7.31 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  58   7.18 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  59   7.17 Pravina Jani, Austin TX
  60   7.16 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
  61   6.91 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
  62   6.89 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
  63   6.89 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
  64   6.81 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  65   6.81 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  66   6.75 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
  67   6.75 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
  68   6.75 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
  69   6.75 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
  70   6.66 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
  71   6.66 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
  72   6.53 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
  73   6.53 Catherine Supple, Seguin TX
  74   6.43 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
  75   6.40 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
  76   6.30 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
  77   6.30 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
  78   6.22 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
  79   6.16 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
  80   6.09 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
  81   6.06 Pamela Barksdale, Houston TX
  82   6.06 Gail Wood, Houston TX
  83   5.87 Suvabrata Biswas, Katy TX
  84   5.87 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
  85   5.81 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
  86   5.76 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  87   5.41 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
  88   5.32 Larry Johnson, Austin TX
  89   5.28 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
  90   5.14 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
  91   5.06 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  92   5.06 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  93   5.02 John Nydick, Austin TX
  94   5.02 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
  95   4.95 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
  96   4.94 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
  97   4.92 Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX
  98   4.90 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  99   4.85 Tiger King, Houston TX
 100   4.82 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
 101   4.82 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 102   4.52 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 103   4.46 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 104   4.45 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
 105   4.45 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
 106   4.42 Kathleen Gleason, Damascus OR
 107   4.42 Dwight Silver, Austin TX
 108   4.39 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 109   4.39 C G Bell, Austin TX
 110   4.39 Alick Einav, Austin TX
 111   4.30 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 112   4.30 Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX
 113   4.26 James Jay, Gorman TX
 114   4.22 Patricia Moore, Austin TX
 115   4.19 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
 116   4.16 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
 117   4.10 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
 118   4.10 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
 119   4.09 Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX
 120   4.08 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
 121   4.04 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 122   4.02 Joanna Cadden, Austin TX
 123   4.00 Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI
 124   4.00 Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI
 125   3.93 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 126   3.93 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 127   3.88 Varis Carey, Austin TX
 128   3.87 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
 129   3.57 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 130   3.51 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 131   3.51 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
 132   3.45 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
 133   3.44 Diane Davis, Austin TX
 134   3.32 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
 135   3.31 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
 136   3.31 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 137   3.30 Kay Kennedy, Stafford TX
 138   3.30 Joyce Eveld, Houston TX
 139   3.09 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 140   3.08 Michael Harris, Austin TX
 141   3.07 Eric Goff, Austin TX
 142   3.05 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 143   3.03 David Ticen, Victoria TX
 144   3.01 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 145   3.01 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 146   2.99 Preston Olivent, Milledgeville GA
 147   2.99 Carolyn Olivent, Milledgeville GA
 148   2.98 A Ansari, Austin TX
 149   2.89 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 150   2.73 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
 151   2.71 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 152   2.71 Janet Davis, Norman OK
 153   2.71 Donald Davis, Norman OK
 154   2.69 Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX
 155   2.69 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
 156   2.69 Julie Connor, Austin TX
 157   2.50 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
 158   2.49 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 159   2.49 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 160   2.48 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
 161   2.44 Truman Powers, Houston TX
 162   2.41 James Glathar, Austin TX
 163   2.36 Michele Abriol, Austin TX
 164   2.34 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 165   2.32 Loren Nyer, Austin TX
 166   2.32 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 167   2.32 Genie Nyer, Austin TX
 168   2.32 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 169   2.31 Doreen Harris, Austin TX
 170   2.31 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
 171   2.25 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 172   2.18 Jo Dee Bowen, Cedar Park TX
 173   2.18 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 174   2.14 Patricia Thomassen, Austin TX
 175   2.14 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
 176   2.14 David Warner, Austin TX
 177   2.13 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 178   2.13 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
 179   2.13 David McCarron, Austin TX
 180   2.11 R. Gary Marquart, Austin TX
 181   2.11 Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX
 182   2.10 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
 183   2.10 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
 184   2.04 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
 185   2.02 Brett Bidwell, Austin TX
 186   1.99 Neil Cohen, Austin TX
 187   1.98 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 188   1.97 Mark Craig, Austin TX
 189   1.96 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
 190   1.95 Bonnie Cahill, Austin TX
 191   1.90 Li Eckert, Austin TX
 192   1.90 Elizabeth Campbell, Cedar Park TX
 193   1.83 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
 194   1.78 David Pearlman, Austin TX
 195   1.76 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 196   1.76 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 197   1.76 Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
 198   1.76 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX
 199   1.72 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 200   1.68 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 201   1.66 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
 202   1.66 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 203   1.66 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
 204   1.66 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 205   1.66 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
 206   1.60 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
 207   1.60 Sally Hillis, Georgetown TX
 208   1.60 June Mattila, Georgetown TX
 209   1.60 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 210   1.52 Lazard Brener, Austin TX
 211   1.52 Harvey Malyn, Austin TX
 212   1.51 Frank Anderson, Austin TX
 213   1.47 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
 214   1.46 Tom Smith, Austin TX
 215   1.43 Nancy Ring, Austin TX
 216   1.42 Marlene Golden, Austin TX
 217   1.38 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
 218   1.38 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
 219   1.37 Suzanne Deaderick, Austin TX
 220   1.37 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
 221   1.37 Leilani Rose, Austin TX
 222   1.37 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
 223   1.37 Dyanne Kerr, Lakeway TX
 224   1.36 Stan Kurtzer, Cedar Park TX
 225   1.32 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 226   1.32 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
 227   1.30 Joseph Giordano, Austin TX
 228   1.30 David Beam, Cedar Park TX
 229   1.29 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
 230   1.27 Maureen Davis, Austin TX
 231   1.27 George Shia, Austin TX
 232   1.27 Dionne Green, Austin TX
 233   1.25 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
 234   1.25 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
 235   1.22 Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX
 236   1.18 Elaine Jordan, Austin TX
 237   1.11 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 238   1.11 David Davis, Sulphur LA
 239   1.08 Patrick Long, Austin TX
 240   1.08 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 241   1.08 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 242   1.08 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 243   1.08 Brett Wunderlich, Austin TX
 244   1.06 Stephen Daigle, Georgetown TX
 245   1.06 Arlene Daigle, Georgetown TX
 246   1.04 Nell Dale, Austin TX
 247   1.03 Harvey Ring, Austin TX
 248   1.02 Sheila Stein, San Antonio TX
 249   1.02 Nancy Miller, Austin TX
 250   1.02 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
 251   1.02 Jack Stein, Shavano Park TX
 252   1.01 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 253   0.93 Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX
 254   0.93 Jay Leiserson, Austin TX
 255   0.91 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 256   0.91 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
 257   0.84 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
 258   0.79 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 259   0.77 Kelly Villareal, Austin TX
 260   0.77 Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX
 261   0.74 S Van Blarcom, Austin TX
 262   0.72 Orlin Johnson, Austin TX
 263   0.72 Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX
 264   0.71 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
 265   0.71 Merry Balis, Austin TX
 266   0.65 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 267   0.64 S Jones, Austin TX
 268   0.64 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
 269   0.64 Luise Heidi Weber, Austin TX
 270   0.62 Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX
 271   0.62 Lee Simon, Bastrop TX
 272   0.60 Patricia White, Austin TX
 273   0.54 Scott Defoyd, Pharr TX
 274   0.54 Joe Ramirez, Mission TX
 275   0.54 Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX
 276   0.54 Anant Rathi, San Diego CA
 277   0.49 Dianne Powers, Richmond TX
 278   0.48 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
 279   0.48 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 280   0.46 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
 281   0.46 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 282   0.46 Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX
 283   0.46 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 284   0.46 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 285   0.45 Peggy Stewart, Austin TX
 286   0.45 Kent Stewart, Austin TX
 287   0.39 Tracy Bruce, Austin TX
 288   0.39 Thomas Byrne, Austin TX
 289   0.38 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
 290   0.36 Sandra Stevens, Paige TX
 291   0.36 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 292   0.36 Edwin Zwald, Houston TX
 293   0.36 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 294   0.36 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 295   0.32 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 296   0.32 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 297   0.24 Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX
 298   0.24 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 299   0.24 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 300   0.24 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 301   0.23 Marjorie Feldmann, Georgetown TX