Total masterpoints: 716.21 earned by 234 players.
Total attendance: 194 tables.
1 28.82 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
2 28.82 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
3 18.06 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
4 18.06 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
5 13.97 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
6 13.54 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH
7 12.61 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
8 11.87 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
9 11.23 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
10 10.91 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
11 9.83 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
12 9.70 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
13 9.43 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
14 9.42 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
15 9.36 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
16 8.96 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
17 8.63 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
18 8.44 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
19 8.44 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
20 8.31 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
21 8.31 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
22 8.31 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
23 8.21 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
24 7.88 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
25 7.65 Kevin Robertson, Beachwood OH
26 6.96 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
27 6.68 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
28 6.68 Ronald Lew, Cleveland OH
29 6.46 Sharon Robertson, Beachwood OH
30 6.45 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
31 6.37 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
32 6.37 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
33 6.23 Kermit Wolford, Aurora OH
34 6.23 Catherine Wolford, Aurora OH
35 6.09 Joan Ann Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
36 6.00 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
37 5.94 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
38 5.75 Bernard Olmstead, Warren OH
39 5.57 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
40 5.08 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
41 5.08 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
42 5.01 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
43 4.96 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
44 4.67 John Power, Westlake OH
45 4.67 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
46 4.50 Stan Dub, Shaker Hts. OH
47 4.48 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
48 4.36 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
49 4.36 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
50 4.33 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
51 4.33 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
52 4.31 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
53 4.23 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
54 4.18 Lawrence Boyd, Shaker Heights OH
55 4.08 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
56 4.04 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
57 4.00 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
58 3.98 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
59 3.89 Barbara Sobel, Willoughby Hill OH
60 3.64 Marjorie Melamed, Cleveland OH
61 3.64 Dom Albertone, Wickliffe OH
62 3.51 W Fuesz, Green Valley AZ
63 3.51 Nancy Fuesz, Green Valley AZ
64 3.46 William Grant, Cleveland OH
65 3.46 James Bell III, Shaker Heights OH
66 3.42 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
67 3.33 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
68 3.24 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
69 3.21 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
70 3.18 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
71 3.15 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
72 3.15 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
73 3.07 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
74 3.00 Rosemary Kleis, Solon OH
75 2.96 David Bilek, Independence OH
76 2.81 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
77 2.72 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
78 2.71 Toby Sternheimer, Aurora OH
79 2.71 Sophie Novak, Solon OH
80 2.65 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
81 2.58 Sally Sharp, Akron OH
82 2.58 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
83 2.58 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
84 2.58 Janet Mungo, Akron OH
85 2.47 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
86 2.46 Gary Sikon, Cleveland OH
87 2.39 Richard Speer, Beachwood OH
88 2.39 Louis Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
89 2.39 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
90 2.39 Barbara Speer, Beachwood OH
91 2.36 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
92 2.34 Irene Toth, Parma OH
93 2.32 Lauren Redeker, Pepper Pike OH
94 2.17 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
95 2.16 Sybil Herron, Chagrin Falls OH
96 2.10 Vivien Sevin, Lyndhurst OH
97 2.10 Sue Becker, Canton OH
98 2.10 Lucille Race, Mayfield Hts OH
99 2.10 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
100 2.10 Janice Swan, Canton OH
101 2.10 Gayle Singer, Moreland Hills OH
102 2.09 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
103 2.08 Dennis Kelly, South Euclid OH
104 2.06 Marian Heiser, Pepper Pike OH
105 1.84 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
106 1.84 Barbara Bisesi, Berea OH
107 1.83 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
108 1.83 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
109 1.77 Jean Sulzberger, Aurora OH
110 1.70 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
111 1.70 David Norris, Rocky River OH
112 1.65 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
113 1.65 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
114 1.61 Torre Houlgate-West, San Luis Obispo CA
115 1.60 Peggy Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
116 1.60 Barbara Peterman, Moreland Hius OH
117 1.59 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
118 1.59 Jim Breckel, Medina OH
119 1.58 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
120 1.55 Ken Crissman, Strongsville OH
121 1.55 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
122 1.52 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
123 1.49 Wm Roberts, N Ridgeville OH
124 1.48 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
125 1.48 Barbara Wallman, Massillon OH
126 1.47 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
127 1.40 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
128 1.38 Susan Conrad, Madison OH
129 1.33 Paula Madvid, Chagrin Falls OH
130 1.33 Evelyn Charna, Chagrin Falls OH
131 1.28 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
132 1.28 John Reed, Chagrin Falls OH
133 1.28 David English, Chagrin Falls OH
134 1.24 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
135 1.23 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
136 1.16 Sushil Steve Suri, Chagrin Falls OH
137 1.16 Susan Petro, Mentor OH
138 1.16 Kanti Patel, Mentor OH
139 1.14 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
140 1.13 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
141 1.13 Pamela Jones, Shaker Heights OH
142 1.12 Sherry Seeman, Mentor OH
143 1.12 Gary Seeman, Concord OH
144 1.06 John Holland, Fairlawn OH
145 1.06 Fran Holland, Fairlawn OH
146 1.05 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
147 1.04 Robert Werner, Chagrin Falls OH
148 1.04 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
149 1.04 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
150 1.04 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
151 1.04 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
152 1.04 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
153 1.04 Ellen Rie, Cleveland OH
154 1.04 Donald Southam, Brecksville OH
155 1.00 Kumar Bhatia, Pepper Pike OH
156 1.00 Geraldean Jones, Cleveland OH
157 0.99 Arthur Ehrler, Cleveland OH
158 0.96 Mary Wildeman, Concord OH
159 0.96 George Wildeman, Concord OH
160 0.95 Ramesh Jhaveri, Rocky Rive OH
161 0.95 Nalini Jhaveri, Rocky Rive OH
162 0.91 Marilyn Bolender, Wadsworth OH
163 0.91 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
164 0.88 Sally Kane, Cleveland OH
165 0.88 Charlotte Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
166 0.87 Mitchell Eggers, Bay Village OH
167 0.86 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
168 0.86 Audrey May, Aurora OH
169 0.82 Kurt Rusch, Mayfield Hghts OH
170 0.82 Joyce Goodman, Lyndhurst OH
171 0.78 Susan Hall, Mayfield Hts OH
172 0.78 Roy Larson, Olmsted Falls OH
173 0.78 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
174 0.78 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
175 0.78 Marilyn Hanson, Solon OH
176 0.78 John Hanson, Solon OH
177 0.78 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
178 0.78 James Mooney, Dade City FL
179 0.78 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
180 0.78 Gene Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
181 0.78 Eileen Gibbs, Solon OH
182 0.78 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
183 0.78 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
184 0.78 Celeste Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
185 0.78 Bob Bartko, Aurora OH
186 0.75 John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH
187 0.73 Stephanie Bernstein, Solon OH
188 0.73 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
189 0.72 Katherine Mitchell, Park City UT
190 0.69 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
191 0.69 John Viola, N Ridgeville OH
192 0.66 Roger Marty, Lyndhurst OH
193 0.66 Earl Sharrow, Cuyahoga Falls OH
194 0.65 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
195 0.65 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
196 0.65 Dee Weisberg, Cleveland OH
197 0.65 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
198 0.65 Beverly Ganim, Solon OH
199 0.65 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
200 0.65 Alex McCrea, Beachwood OH
201 0.65 Al Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
202 0.62 Stephanie Frank, Hudson OH
203 0.62 Shirley Veale, Hudson OH
204 0.62 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
205 0.62 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
206 0.57 Roz Wolf, Beachwood OH
207 0.57 Barbara Meckler, Pepper Pike OH
208 0.53 Melinda Berke, Strongsville OH
209 0.52 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
210 0.52 Nancy Moore, Kent OH
211 0.52 Mary Sears, Kent OH
212 0.52 Marjorie Loewenthal, Cleveland OH
213 0.52 Linda Beringer, Akron OH
214 0.52 Kristen Kemp, Akron OH
215 0.52 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
216 0.52 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
217 0.52 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
218 0.51 Andrew Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
219 0.39 Usha Agarwala, Massillon OH
220 0.39 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
221 0.39 Renate Duchesneau, Chagrin Falls OH
222 0.39 Linda Nelson, Canton OH
223 0.39 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
224 0.39 Dorothy Farley, Cleveland OH
225 0.39 Beverly Girard, Canton OH
226 0.36 Jean Warzinski, Bedford OH
227 0.26 Thomas Constantine, Strongsville OH
228 0.26 Katie Hines, Canton OH
229 0.26 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
230 0.26 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
231 0.22 Shirley Leventhal, Cleveland OH
232 0.22 Ann Daum, Beechwood OH
233 0.13 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
234 0.13 Jane Vickery, Cleveland OH
|