Total masterpoints: 850.80 earned by 265 players.
Total attendance: 232 tables.
1 19.52 Barbara Meier, Fort Collins CO
2 15.31 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
3 15.31 Robert McKenzie, Denver CO
4 13.08 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
5 13.08 George Becker, Parker CO
6 12.46 En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO
7 12.46 Allen Kane, Highlands Ranch CO
8 12.25 Michael Perlman, Boulder CO
9 12.25 Geraint Harker, Boulder CO
10 12.25 Gary Steiner, Boulder CO
11 12.25 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
12 11.94 Loie West, Shelby MI
13 11.94 David Warner, Thornton CO
14 11.35 Tom West, Shelby MI
15 11.35 Bonnie Janzen, Lakewood CO
16 11.00 Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO
17 10.79 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
18 10.67 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
19 10.67 Fred Herring, Aurora CO
20 10.64 Donald Patterson, Fort Collins CO
21 10.39 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
22 10.15 Billie Turner, Greeley CO
23 10.06 Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
24 10.06 Larry Matheny, Fort Collins CO
25 10.06 Jon Gustafson, Fort Collins CO
26 8.25 Norman Watt, Loveland CO
27 8.25 Douglas Watt, Loveland CO
28 8.12 Melvin Rueppel, Estes Park CO
29 7.39 Marcia Christopher, Estes Park CO
30 7.07 John Blankinship, Loveland CO
31 7.07 Frank Demeyer, Fort Collins CO
32 6.89 Pat Henke, Aurora CO
33 6.14 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
34 6.08 Judy Randel, Buena Vista CO
35 6.08 Bruce Cobb, Denver CO
36 5.98 Bob Link, Fort Collins CO
37 5.98 Al Walsh, Johnstown CO
38 5.96 Jim Steele, Boulder CO
39 5.96 George Varra, Windsor CO
40 5.96 Elizabeth Varra, Windsor CO
41 5.87 Ellen Freedman, Erie CO
42 5.62 Rathin Basu, Highlands Ranch CO
43 5.62 Maud Greer, Lafayette CO
44 5.62 Judith Furtney, Boulder CO
45 5.62 Candy Smith, Boulder CO
46 5.54 Jeanne Gray, Niwot CO
47 5.26 Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO
48 5.10 Jonathan Hellman, Centennial CO
49 5.10 Gary Morrison, Westminster CO
50 4.95 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
51 4.95 Gwenda Purdy, Estes Park CO
52 4.90 Susan Fallon, Estes Park CO
53 4.90 Lloyd Parker, Estes Park CO
54 4.75 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
55 4.75 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
56 4.75 John Childs, Boulder CO
57 4.75 James Smith, Boulder CO
58 4.66 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
59 4.49 Fiona Freeseman, Ft Collins CO
60 4.46 Robert Dendinger, Denver CO
61 4.43 Marty Freedman, Erie CO
62 4.43 Kurt Simmons, Boulder CO
63 4.42 Pierre Campbell, Denver CO
64 4.42 Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
65 4.42 Dan Stern, Denver CO
66 4.28 Margaret Barber, Arvada CO
67 4.28 Jeanette Perich, Fort Collins CO
68 4.28 Beverly Loehrke, Fort Collins CO
69 4.22 William Kutscher, Broomfield CO
70 4.22 Michael Holmes, Dumont CO
71 4.22 Gregg Silveira, Parker CO
72 4.22 Donna Givner, Golden CO
73 4.16 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
74 4.08 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
75 4.05 Stella O'Neill, Fort Collins CO
76 3.90 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
77 3.75 Kristi Endelicato, Johnstown CO
78 3.75 James Endelicato, Johnstown CO
79 3.74 Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO
80 3.50 Laurie Simons, Boulder CO
81 3.50 Clinton Heiple, Boulder CO
82 3.48 Marge Pint, Erie CO
83 3.48 Don Elliott, Greeley CO
84 3.45 Larry Hulse, Fort Collins CO
85 3.32 Sheryl Siegel, Gv CO
86 3.24 Susan Lee, Cheyenne WY
87 3.24 Jean Norgaard, Cheyenne WY
88 3.13 Richard Murray, Jr, Larkspur CO
89 3.13 Donna Murray, Larkspur CO
90 3.06 Alaeldin Rachid, Fort Collins CO
91 3.02 Shirley Hammond, Broomfield CO
92 3.02 Lucy Strait, Boulder CO
93 2.96 William Greeley, Windsor CO
94 2.96 Gail Greeley, Windsor CO
95 2.92 Bill Darden, Estes Park CO
96 2.90 Heather Gallegos, Buena Vista CO
97 2.90 E Hartshorn III, Buena Vista CO
98 2.89 Ruth Logan, Greeley CO
99 2.71 Michael Renbarger, Superior CO
100 2.71 Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO
101 2.65 Julie Wertz, Ft Collins CO
102 2.62 Phyllis Tegtman, Ft Collins CO
103 2.62 Judith Lilly, Loveland CO
104 2.56 Helga Teehan, Fort Collins CO
105 2.55 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
106 2.49 Carol Irvin, Loveland CO
107 2.48 Ray Hedberg, Boulder CO
108 2.48 Michael Hupka, Boulder CO
109 2.48 Donald Lilley, Boulder CO
110 2.48 Ben Younglove, Lafayette CO
111 2.46 Margaret Devere, Denver CO
112 2.46 Bill Allegar, Denver CO
113 2.45 James Randall, Steamboat Sprig CO
114 2.45 Elaine Gilbertson, Steamboat Spr CO
115 2.40 Nila Hobbs, Fort Collins CO
116 2.40 John Wolf, Fort Collins CO
117 2.40 Caroline McArthur, Fort Collins CO
118 2.27 Susan Schweppe, Boulder CO
119 2.27 Bruce Pincus, Broomfield CO
120 2.19 Walter Hutton, Fort Collins CO
121 2.19 Susy Smith, Fort Collins CO
122 2.17 Linda Agee, Fort Collins CO
123 2.14 Marilyn Pultz, Fort Collins CO
124 2.14 Bill Follis, Fort Collins CO
125 2.13 Lorena Soares, Louisville CO
126 2.05 M Aranci, Fort Collins CO
127 2.05 Dick Duff, Denver CO
128 2.01 Richard Bonner, Colorado Spgs CO
129 2.01 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
130 2.00 Rita Koch, Fort Collins CO
131 1.95 Hart Renger, Fort Collins CO
132 1.95 Ardyce Cronin, Fort Collins CO
133 1.90 Michelle Oakes, Cheyenne WY
134 1.90 Gordy Vondrak, Cheyenne WY
135 1.87 Patricia Logan, Casper WY
136 1.87 John Logan, Casper WY
137 1.87 John Crittenden, Boulder CO
138 1.87 Joan Trapp-Bennett, Arvada CO
139 1.86 Vince Botarelli, Boulder CO
140 1.82 Sharon Stuart, Fort Collins CO
141 1.82 Linda Meininger, Fort Collins CO
142 1.81 Susan Driggers, Casper WY
143 1.81 David Driggers, Casper WY
144 1.79 Sandra Ahlquist, Morrison CO
145 1.79 Melba Turner, Morrison CO
146 1.79 Eileen Hunt, Denver CO
147 1.79 Bonnie Camp, Denver CO
148 1.72 S Carr, Broomfield CO
149 1.72 Michael Houlik, Longmont CO
150 1.72 Linda Day, Thornton CO
151 1.63 Michael Morter, Boulder CO
152 1.63 James La Force, Greeley CO
153 1.63 George Hearne, Broomfield CO
154 1.54 Trudy Owen, Ft Collins CO
155 1.50 Sunny Gilbert, Boulder CO
156 1.50 Barbara Yoshimura, Lyons CO
157 1.47 Richard Webster, Loveland CO
158 1.47 Mary Jean Nelson, Fort Collins CO
159 1.47 Margaret Webster, Loveland CO
160 1.44 William Brackett, Longmont CO
161 1.44 Wendy Turk, Colorado Spgs CO
162 1.44 Larry Dolan, Boulder CO
163 1.44 Judith Hardie, Broomfield CO
164 1.44 Jim Johnson, Erie CO
165 1.44 Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
166 1.43 Ernie Young Jr, Highlands Ranch CO
167 1.43 Blair Young, Littleton CO
168 1.35 Vicki Hamende, Fort Collins CO
169 1.34 Vivian Heggie, Denver CO
170 1.34 Jacqueline Gasser, Brighton CO
171 1.32 Judy Gutschenritter, Fort Collins CO
172 1.30 Martin Gutschenritter, Fort Collins CO
173 1.21 Rita Parden, Denver CO
174 1.21 Dee Warnecke, Denver CO
175 1.19 Forest Clark, Aurora CO
176 1.14 Robley Mangney, Cheyenne WY
177 1.14 Ann Melvin, Cheyenne WY
178 1.11 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
179 1.08 Lori Beard, Littleton CO
180 1.08 Gerry Schechter, Centennial CO
181 1.08 Charles Reed, Denver CO
182 1.08 Bill Beard, Littleton CO
183 1.07 Michael O'Brien, Erie CO
184 1.07 Linda Doran, Broomfield CO
185 1.05 Bunny Katzman, Ft Collins CO
186 1.05 Arlene Connell, Ft Collins CO
187 1.02 Roger Scimeca, Fort Collins CO
188 1.02 Nancy Scimeca, Fort Collins CO
189 1.01 John-David Sullivan, Fort Collins CO
190 0.97 John Marshall, Arvada CO
191 0.97 Cynthia Marshall, Arvada CO
192 0.96 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
193 0.93 Rosemary Todd, Cheyenne WY
194 0.93 Cheryl McVay, Cheyenne WY
195 0.89 Raymond Cole, Boulder CO
196 0.89 Elizabeth Cole, Boulder CO
197 0.89 David Porter, Aurora CO
198 0.89 David Minson, Littleton CO
199 0.84 Karen Herz, Boulder CO
200 0.84 Ellen Vineski, Boulder CO
201 0.83 Robert Butcher, Longmont CO
202 0.83 Judith Butcher, Longmont CO
203 0.83 Bill Hendrick, Boulder CO
204 0.83 Barbara Ellington, Lafayette CO
205 0.75 Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO
206 0.72 Susan Cuff, Denver CO
207 0.72 Shirley Brown, Thornton CO
208 0.72 Ross Passarelli, Arvada CO
209 0.72 Marilyn Troilo, Denver CO
210 0.72 Marilyn Eber, Denver CO
211 0.72 Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO
212 0.72 Karen Lamb, Northglenn CO
213 0.72 Helen Fitzpatrick, Arvada CO
214 0.72 Carolyn Passarelli, Arvada CO
215 0.72 Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO
216 0.69 Jim Berthold, Fort Collins CO
217 0.69 Jasper Brundege, Loveland CO
218 0.64 Willis Johnson, Longmont CO
219 0.64 Ruth Johnson, Longmont CO
220 0.64 Ralph Cox, Centennial CO
221 0.64 Karen Cox, Centennial CO
222 0.61 Barbara Gustafson, Fort Collins CO
223 0.58 Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO
224 0.58 Norma Sands, Denver CO
225 0.57 Susan Lowe, Estes Park CO
226 0.57 Patricia Frazier, Aurora CO
227 0.57 Ole Nordhild, Longmont CO
228 0.57 L Jane Heist, Scottsdale AZ
229 0.57 Joan Buhlmann, Estes Park CO
230 0.57 Esther Cenac, Estes Park CO
231 0.57 Eric Mead, Lakewood CO
232 0.57 Dana Fritz, Estes Park CO
233 0.57 Barbara Franc, Longmont CO
234 0.57 Allan Willey, Scottsdale AZ
235 0.50 Peggy Glascock, Santa Fe NM
236 0.50 Lynette Teichman, Granby CO
237 0.49 Thomas Anderson, Broomfield CO
238 0.49 Merri Anderson, Broomfield CO
239 0.49 Inge Engdahl, Broomfield CO
240 0.49 Bob Engdahl, Broomfield CO
241 0.48 William Jeffers, Boulder CO
242 0.48 Susanne Hankin, Boulder CO
243 0.48 Phyllis Coelho, Boulder CO
244 0.48 Pamela Rifkin, Boulder CO
245 0.48 John Rifkin, Boulder CO
246 0.47 Ruth Turner, Estes Park CO
247 0.47 Julie Larson, Fort Collins CO
248 0.47 Jim Turner, Estes Park CO
249 0.47 Janet Sachs, Boulder CO
250 0.47 E Gail Hill, Longmont CO
251 0.41 Sanford Hertz, Denver CO
252 0.41 Rosemary Hertz, Denver CO
253 0.36 Vickie Thomas, Cheyenne WY
254 0.36 Donna Plowman, Lafayette CO
255 0.36 Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY
256 0.34 Roger Ward, Larkspur CO
257 0.34 Kimberley Ward, Larkspur CO
258 0.27 Sue Bauer, Lone Tree CO
259 0.27 Randy Bauer, Lone Tree CO
260 0.27 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
261 0.27 Carla McKennett, Denver CO
262 0.14 Mariwayne Scully, Denver CO
263 0.14 Kathryn Lindahl, Denver CO
264 0.14 Janet Canfield, Denver CO
265 0.14 Jane Kirby, Englewood CO
|