Total masterpoints: 1264.35 earned by 138 players.
Total attendance: 257 tables.
1 35.20 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
2 32.97 Doug Dorland, Palmer AK
3 31.97 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
4 31.97 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
5 29.35 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
6 29.30 Doug Scott, Anchorage AK
7 27.06 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
8 26.41 Venable Vermont, Anchorage AK
9 26.26 Ed Rais, Anchorage AK
10 25.70 Connie Johnston, Anchorage AK
11 25.14 Dave Stewart, Sun City AZ
12 24.48 Rick Oldford, Anchorage AK
13 23.89 Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK
14 23.26 Galen Neptune, Kafilos AK
15 21.95 Norm Holthouse, Anchorage AK
16 21.01 Marion Kelly, Anchorage AK
17 20.77 Michael Schmahl, Wasilla AK
18 20.22 Dennis Smith, Anchorage AK
19 18.06 Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK
20 18.06 Linda Thies, Anchorage AK
21 16.34 Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL
22 15.82 Steve Tucker, Anchorage AK
23 15.66 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
24 15.36 Pat Dubbs, Fairbanks AK
25 15.13 Ron Stanek, Anchorage AK
26 14.71 Kathy Mather, Vancouver WA
27 14.05 Roger Putnam, Redmond WA
28 13.68 Donna Brooks, Juneau AK
29 13.65 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
30 13.60 Carolyn Sprague, Anchorage AK
31 13.48 Sandi Miller, Anchorage AK
32 13.34 Julie Werda, Fairbanks AK
33 12.90 Jane Hillyer, Anchorage AK
34 12.58 Glenn Wright, Anchorage AK
35 12.49 Wayne Boedecker, Anchorage AK
36 12.45 Greg Svendsen, Anchorage AK
37 12.14 Nora Laughlin, Juneau AK
38 11.52 Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA
39 11.33 Walt Pease, Anchorage AK
40 11.05 Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
41 10.94 Peggy Walters, New Westminster BC
42 10.94 John Williams, Anchorage AK
43 10.94 Bob Walters, New Westminster BC
44 10.83 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
45 10.82 Evan Nossoff, Sacramento CA
46 10.64 Phil Morrow, Anchorage AK
47 9.92 Shirley Carlson, Juneau AK
48 9.92 Linda Johnson,
49 9.56 Bill McCarron, Tallahassee FL
50 9.43 Greg Oczkus, Anchorage AK
51 9.39 Jean Watkins, Evensville TN
52 9.39 Carolyn Humphreys, Anchorage AK
53 9.19 Shannon Jones, Anchorage AK
54 9.05 Fritz Pellum, Anchorage AK
55 8.93 Paul Brotherton, Anchorage AK
56 8.93 Marianne Wieland, Anchorage AK
57 8.93 Margo Putnam, Redmond WA
58 8.90 Sharon Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
59 8.90 Lawrence Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
60 8.84 Mike Ebell, Anchorage AK
61 8.76 Carol Coyle, Anchorage AK
62 8.49 Joe Russell, Anchorage AK
63 8.35 Kay Bartlett, Anchorage AK
64 8.19 Fred Stevens, Henderson NV
65 8.04 della Palmer, Wasilla AK
66 7.73 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
67 7.53 Ira Doty, Anchorage AK
68 7.41 Mark Desinger, Anchorage AK
69 7.40 John Cacy, Anchorage AK
70 7.03 Sandra Singleton, Anchorage AK
71 6.95 Kay Gatlin, Anchorage AK
72 6.89 Catherine Dwinnell, Anchorage AK
73 6.40 Don Mamula, Mill Creek WA
74 6.22 Jack Buschman, Anchorage AK
75 6.12 Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK
76 6.11 Karen Hearn, Houston TX
77 5.94 Mark Fisher, Anchorage AK
78 5.64 Charles Berger, Swartz Creek MI
79 5.64 Casey Keough, Anchorage AK
80 5.63 Chris Ward, Anchorage AK
81 5.10 Susan Markve, Rapid City SD
82 5.10 Ken Markve, Hot Springs SD
83 4.83 Splinter Smith, Homer AK
84 4.75 Eunice Parent, Reno NV
85 4.65 Mark Rindner, Anchorage AK
86 4.58 Kathy Centoni, Anchorage AK
87 4.58 Don Ward, Anchorage AK
88 4.57 Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK
89 4.55 Earl Jones, Anchorage AK
90 4.38 Evelyn Hazelton, Juneau AK
91 4.31 Nadine McDowell, Anchorage AK
92 4.29 Peggy Kugel, Anchorage AK
93 4.26 Shirley Follett, Anchorage AK
94 3.98 Lee Garrett, Anchorage AK
95 3.88 Elaine Pollock, Anchorage AK
96 3.66 Phyllis Smith, Anchorage AK
97 3.65 Gail Buck, Anchorage AK
98 3.65 Carolyn Lassiter, Anchorage AK
99 3.64 Todd Shipley, Anchorage AK
100 3.52 Georgene Ference, Anchorage AK
101 3.44 Jack Ochs, Anchorage AK
102 3.32 Duff Pfanner, Anchorage AK
103 3.31 Tim Marx, Anchorage AK
104 3.31 Beckey Hutchens, Anchorage AK
105 3.27 Alan Dennis, Anchorage AK
106 3.17 Kay Gajewski, Anchorage AK
107 3.10 Helen Desinger, Anchorage AK
108 2.97 Robin Phillips, Anchorage AK
109 2.87 Trudy Cain, Anchorage AK
110 2.73 Terry Sappah, Anchorage AK
111 2.43 Charlotte Martin, Stockton CA
112 2.22 Don Dent, Anchorage AK
113 1.80 Darlene Holt, Anchorage AK
114 1.38 Matt Koltnow, Bothell WA
115 1.22 Sylvia Wade, Anchorage AK
116 1.22 Jerry Wade, Anchorage AK
117 1.13 Julie Guerard, Anchorage AK
118 1.13 Evelyn Dubois, Anchorage AK
119 1.08 Bonnie Cohen, Anchorage AK
120 1.03 Ruth Parker, Anchorage AK
121 1.03 Dot Tideman, Anchorage AK
122 0.91 Nancy Sweat, Green Valley AZ
123 0.86 Roy Walmsley, Kingston ON
124 0.86 Pamela Walmsley, Kingston ON
125 0.85 Rich Lipinski, Anchorage AK
126 0.85 Jan Lipinski, Anchorage AK
127 0.84 Marilou Hogue, Anchorage AK
128 0.84 Judy Colbert, Anchorage AK
129 0.84 Janet Ulrich, Anchorage AK
130 0.84 Grace Dent, Anchorage AK
131 0.74 Frank McCollum, Johnson City TN
132 0.72 Janice Tingler, Anchorage AK
133 0.72 Gladys Meacock, Anchorage AK
134 0.72 Camellia Buschman, Anchorage AK
135 0.42 La Vonne Marcus, Stockton CA
136 0.36 Pat Galvin, Anchorage AK
137 0.36 Mark Beaudin, Anchorage AK
138 0.36 Alyse Galvin, Anchorage AK
|