EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100222 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=0/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Gary Neisler Betty Finley A . . . | . . . 50.46
2 Melody Gann Bill White A . . . | . . . 51.85
3 Linda Spangler Billy Leeper A . . . | 3 . . 57.87 0.84(SA)
4 Becky Koenigseder Roy Baughman A . . . | . . . 46.30
5 Dee Berg Sam Long A . . . | . . . 37.04
6 John McConnell Ann Overfield A . . . | . . . 31.02
7 Dorothy Bedford Georgie Jaeger A . . . | . . . 49.07
8 Bill Staats Hugh Hillaker A 7 . . | 1 . . 64.35 2.22(OA)
9 Margot Hirsch Clay Waldrop A . . . | 2 . . 59.72 1.17(SA)
10 Pat Cassidy Tom Edwards A . . . | 4 . . 52.31 0.58(SA)
Totals 499.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 2.00 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 1-Neisler-Finley
120 4.00 0.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 5-Berg-Long
90 2.00 2.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
90 2.00 2.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 2-Gann-White
90 0.00 4.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 4.00 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 1-Neisler-Finley
100 4.00 0.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 5-Berg-Long
50 2.00 2.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
50 2.00 2.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 2-Gann-White
50 2.00 2.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 2.50 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 1-Neisler-Finley
140 1.50 2.50 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 5-Berg-Long
140 1.50 2.50 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
110 4.00 0.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 2-Gann-White
140 1.50 2.50 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 2.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
140 2.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 2-Gann-White
110 4.00 0.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
650 0.00 4.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
140 2.00 2.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 3.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
450 0.00 4.00 5-Berg-Long vs 2-Gann-White
170 2.50 1.50 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
50 4.00 0.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
170 2.50 1.50 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.50 3.50 1-Neisler-Finley vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
90 2.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 2-Gann-White
80 3.00 1.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
100 4.00 0.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
120 0.50 3.50 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 4.00 2-Gann-White vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
100 1.00 3.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
140 3.00 1.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
200 4.00 0.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 5-Berg-Long
110 2.00 2.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 1-Neisler-Finley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 0.00 2-Gann-White vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
180 0.00 4.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
50 3.00 1.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
150 1.00 3.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 5-Berg-Long
120 2.00 2.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 1-Neisler-Finley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.50 0.50 2-Gann-White vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
50 0.00 4.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
430 3.50 0.50 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
420 2.00 2.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 5-Berg-Long
400 1.00 3.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 1-Neisler-Finley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 1.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
120 2.00 2.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 5-Berg-Long
200 4.00 0.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
100 1.00 3.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
200 0.00 4.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 2-Gann-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 1.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
420 1.00 3.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 5-Berg-Long
420 1.00 3.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
50 4.00 0.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
420 1.00 3.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 2-Gann-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 0.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
140 0.50 3.50 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 5-Berg-Long
140 0.50 3.50 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
110 2.50 1.50 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
110 2.50 1.50 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 2-Gann-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 1.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
170 2.00 2.00 2-Gann-White vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
140 0.50 3.50 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
620 4.00 0.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 5-Berg-Long
140 0.50 3.50 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 3.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
130 3.00 1.00 2-Gann-White vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
50 4.00 0.00 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
400 2.00 2.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 5-Berg-Long
460 0.00 4.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 1.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
480 1.00 3.00 2-Gann-White vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
230 4.00 0.00 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
480 1.00 3.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 5-Berg-Long
480 1.00 3.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 1.50 2-Gann-White vs 1-Neisler-Finley
130 1.00 3.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
300 0.00 4.00 5-Berg-Long vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
200 2.50 1.50 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
500 4.00 0.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 3.50 2-Gann-White vs 1-Neisler-Finley
460 0.50 3.50 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
130 2.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
50 3.00 1.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
200 4.00 0.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 2-Gann-White vs 1-Neisler-Finley
140 0.50 3.50 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
140 0.50 3.50 5-Berg-Long vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
110 3.00 1.00 9-Hirsch-Waldrop vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
110 3.00 1.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 2.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
450 4.00 0.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 2-Gann-White
50 0.50 3.50 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
50 0.50 3.50 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
430 3.00 1.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 5-Berg-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 2.50 1-Neisler-Finley vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
120 0.00 4.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 2-Gann-White
600 3.50 0.50 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
600 3.50 0.50 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
150 1.50 2.50 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 5-Berg-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 4.00 1-Neisler-Finley vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
50 3.00 1.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 2-Gann-White
120 1.00 3.00 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
50 3.00 1.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
50 3.00 1.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 5-Berg-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 2-Gann-White vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
110 2.00 2.00 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
150 1.00 3.00 5-Berg-Long vs 1-Neisler-Finley
600 0.00 4.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
100 4.00 0.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 4.00 2-Gann-White vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
200 2.50 1.50 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
200 2.50 1.50 5-Berg-Long vs 1-Neisler-Finley
400 1.00 3.00 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
110 4.00 0.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 3.50 2-Gann-White vs 8-Staats-Hillaker
50 2.00 2.00 4-Koenigseder-Baughman vs 3-Spangler-Leeper
110 3.00 1.00 5-Berg-Long vs 1-Neisler-Finley
170 0.50 3.50 7-Bedford-Jaeger vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
130 4.00 0.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 6-McConnell-Overfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 2.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
100 0.50 3.50 5-Berg-Long vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
100 0.50 3.50 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 2-Gann-White
980 4.00 0.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 1-Neisler-Finley
130 3.00 1.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 3.00 1.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
630 1.00 3.00 5-Berg-Long vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
150 0.00 4.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 2-Gann-White
660 3.00 1.00 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 1-Neisler-Finley
660 3.00 1.00 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 1.00 3-Spangler-Leeper vs 9-Hirsch-Waldrop
800 0.00 4.00 5-Berg-Long vs 4-Koenigseder-Baughman
50 4.00 0.00 6-McConnell-Overfield vs 2-Gann-White
450 1.50 2.50 8-Staats-Hillaker vs 1-Neisler-Finley
450 1.50 2.50 10-Cassidy-Edwards vs 7-Bedford-Jaeger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:103267 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bonita Baker Carmen Fish B . . . | 1 1 . 54.76 1.42(SA)
2 John Davis Bert Dempsey B . . . | 3 . . 53.27 0.71(SA)
3 Joyce Brown Edith Sanders B . . . | . . . 39.29
4 Virginia Bowling Roger Lawrence B . . . | . . . 52.68
5 David Haratyk Frances Haratyk A . . . | . . . 52.08
6 Gene Kincaid Judy Kincaid B . . . | 2 2 . 53.87 0.99(SA)
7 Roy Sparks F Stoddard B . . . | . . . 44.05
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:103267 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dolores Stange June Thompson C . . . | . . . 43.15
2 Jack Carter Truett Cates A . . . | 3 . . 52.38 0.71(SA)
3 Polly Statham Frances Willis B . . . | . . . 42.86
4 Ellen Davis Virginia Higgins C . . . | . . 1 48.21 0.70(SC)
5 J Brennan Mary Weiser B . . . | 2 2 . 58.33 0.99(SA)
6 Mary Casteel Doris Stubber C . . . | . . . 41.37
7 Frances Anderson Patricia McCleese B . 3 . | 1 1 . 63.69 3.62(OB)
Totals 349.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Stange-Thompson
110 0.00 6.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Statham-Willis
50 2.50 3.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
100 4.50 1.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
100 4.50 1.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 2-Carter-Cates
50 2.50 3.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Davis-Higgins
140 6.00 0.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 0.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Stange-Thompson
50 5.50 0.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Statham-Willis
450 0.50 5.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
420 3.00 3.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
420 3.00 3.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 2-Carter-Cates
420 3.00 3.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Davis-Higgins
450 0.50 5.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 4.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Stange-Thompson
480 4.50 1.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Statham-Willis
480 4.50 1.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
480 4.50 1.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
480 4.50 1.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 2-Carter-Cates
450 1.50 4.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Davis-Higgins
100 0.00 6.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 2.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Stange-Thompson
620 0.00 6.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Statham-Willis
100 3.50 2.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
100 3.50 2.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
100 3.50 2.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 2-Carter-Cates
100 3.50 2.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Davis-Higgins
100 3.50 2.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 2.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
50 4.00 2.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Carter-Cates
100 6.00 0.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 4-Davis-Higgins
130 1.00 5.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
50 4.00 2.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 1-Stange-Thompson
400 0.00 6.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Statham-Willis
110 2.00 4.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
450 4.50 1.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Carter-Cates
420 2.50 3.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 4-Davis-Higgins
420 2.50 3.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
50 1.00 5.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 1-Stange-Thompson
480 6.00 0.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Statham-Willis
450 4.50 1.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
600 1.00 5.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Carter-Cates
600 1.00 5.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 4-Davis-Higgins
140 3.50 2.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
140 3.50 2.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 1-Stange-Thompson
120 5.00 1.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Statham-Willis
600 1.00 5.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 2.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
50 5.00 1.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Carter-Cates
110 0.50 5.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 4-Davis-Higgins
100 6.00 0.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
50 3.50 2.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 1-Stange-Thompson
100 2.00 4.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Statham-Willis
110 0.50 5.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.00 1.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
420 5.00 1.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Stange-Thompson
420 5.00 1.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 3-Statham-Willis
50 1.00 5.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
300 0.00 6.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
140 3.00 3.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Carter-Cates
130 2.00 4.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Davis-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 1.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
240 3.00 3.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Stange-Thompson
150 5.00 1.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 3-Statham-Willis
660 0.50 5.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
600 2.00 4.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
660 0.50 5.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Carter-Cates
150 5.00 1.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Davis-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 4.50 1.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
1010 1.50 4.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Stange-Thompson
510 4.50 1.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 3-Statham-Willis
1010 1.50 4.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
1010 1.50 4.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
1010 1.50 4.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Carter-Cates
460 6.00 0.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Davis-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 1.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
650 4.50 1.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Stange-Thompson
620 1.50 4.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 3-Statham-Willis
200 0.00 6.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
620 1.50 4.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
650 4.50 1.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Carter-Cates
650 4.50 1.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Davis-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 6.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
300 1.00 5.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
100 4.50 1.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 2-Carter-Cates
100 4.50 1.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 4-Davis-Higgins
200 2.00 4.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
100 4.50 1.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Stange-Thompson
100 4.50 1.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Statham-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 3.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
50 3.00 3.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
420 0.50 5.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 2-Carter-Cates
420 0.50 5.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 4-Davis-Higgins
50 3.00 3.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
150 6.00 0.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Stange-Thompson
100 5.00 1.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Statham-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 0.50 5.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
1010 0.50 5.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
980 2.00 4.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 2-Carter-Cates
520 3.00 3.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 4-Davis-Higgins
510 4.00 2.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
480 5.00 1.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Stange-Thompson
200 6.00 0.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Statham-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
990 6.00 0.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
980 5.00 1.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
460 0.50 5.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 2-Carter-Cates
490 3.50 2.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 4-Davis-Higgins
480 2.00 4.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
490 3.50 2.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Stange-Thompson
460 0.50 5.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Statham-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 4.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Davis-Higgins
200 6.00 0.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
50 0.50 5.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 1-Stange-Thompson
180 5.00 1.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 3-Statham-Willis
120 3.00 3.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
50 0.50 5.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
140 4.00 2.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Carter-Cates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 1.50 4.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Davis-Higgins
1430 6.00 0.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
230 1.50 4.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 1-Stange-Thompson
100 0.00 6.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 3-Statham-Willis
680 4.50 1.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
680 4.50 1.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
630 3.00 3.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Carter-Cates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 4.00 2.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Davis-Higgins
480 4.00 2.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
450 1.00 5.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 1-Stange-Thompson
480 4.00 2.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 3-Statham-Willis
480 4.00 2.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
480 4.00 2.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
420 0.00 6.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Carter-Cates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 1.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Davis-Higgins
100 4.50 1.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
100 4.50 1.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 1-Stange-Thompson
170 2.00 4.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 3-Statham-Willis
100 4.50 1.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
650 0.00 6.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
620 1.00 5.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Carter-Cates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Statham-Willis
110 2.50 3.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
110 2.50 3.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
150 5.50 0.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 2-Carter-Cates
150 5.50 0.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 4-Davis-Higgins
200 0.00 6.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
130 4.00 2.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Stange-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.50 1.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Statham-Willis
50 1.00 5.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
110 0.00 6.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
100 2.50 3.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 2-Carter-Cates
200 4.50 1.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 4-Davis-Higgins
300 6.00 0.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
100 2.50 3.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Stange-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.50 1.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Statham-Willis
620 1.50 4.50 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
620 1.50 4.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
140 6.00 0.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 2-Carter-Cates
620 1.50 4.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 4-Davis-Higgins
170 4.50 1.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
620 1.50 4.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Stange-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.50 0.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Statham-Willis
150 4.00 2.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
140 1.00 5.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
150 0.00 6.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 2-Carter-Cates
50 2.00 4.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 4-Davis-Higgins
420 5.50 0.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
100 3.00 3.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Stange-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 1.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Carter-Cates
140 1.00 5.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Davis-Higgins
140 1.00 5.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
100 4.50 1.50 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 1-Stange-Thompson
110 3.00 3.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 3-Statham-Willis
200 6.00 0.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
140 1.00 5.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 2.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Carter-Cates
110 2.00 4.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Davis-Higgins
130 4.00 2.00 3-Brown-Sanders vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
600 6.00 0.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 1-Stange-Thompson
130 4.00 2.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 3-Statham-Willis
170 1.00 5.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
790 0.00 6.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.50 5.50 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Carter-Cates
50 3.00 3.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Davis-Higgins
120 0.50 5.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
140 5.00 1.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 1-Stange-Thompson
120 4.00 2.00 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 3-Statham-Willis
150 6.00 0.00 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
90 2.00 4.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 4.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Carter-Cates
300 6.00 0.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Davis-Higgins
100 3.50 2.50 3-Brown-Sanders vs 6-Casteel-Stubber
50 5.00 1.00 4-Bowling-Lawrence vs 1-Stange-Thompson
100 3.50 2.50 5-Haratyk-Haratyk vs 3-Statham-Willis
450 0.50 5.50 6-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
450 0.50 5.50 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Anderson-McCleese
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jo Kuehl Jay Thorne B . . . | 1 1 . 61.90 1.50(SA)
2 Samuel Williams Jr Anyemarie Weaver A . . . | 3 . . 52.83 0.75(SA)
3 Roxana Tom Tom Marsh A . . . | 2 . . 61.86 1.05(SA)
4 Janice Fletcher Judy Caroll Taquino C . . . | . 2 1 52.13 0.70(SB)
5 Kay Laird Pat Prichard A . . . | . . . 47.22
6 Nancy Dewar Georgia Baron C . . . | . . . 47.52
7 Seth Fogarty Beth Watson C . . . | . . . 39.20
8 Linda Williams Kenyon Daniel B . . . | . . . 36.95
Totals 399.61
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 C David Mitchell Paul Carver A . . . | . . . 45.24
2 Roxana Tom Janise Saul A . . . | 2 . . 58.14 1.05(SA)
3 Geneva Johnson Stephen Simpson B . . . | 3 1 . 50.74 0.94(SB)
4 Josephine Grabow Everette Lewis A 6 . . | 1 . . 64.98 2.96(OA)
5 Thomas Trudeau Brian Bankler A . . . | . . . 49.15
6 Betty Knaggs Rebecca Lu Tanner B . . . | . . . 43.83
7 Earl Cutler Betty Cutler C . . . | . 2 1 44.00 0.66(SB)
8 Jim McMullan Ann McMullan C . . . | . . . 43.70
Totals 399.78
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 3.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
50 1.00 5.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
150 6.00 0.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
130 4.50 1.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
110 2.00 4.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
130 4.50 1.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
80 0.00 6.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.00 0.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
200 0.00 6.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
110 2.50 3.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
110 2.50 3.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
110 2.50 3.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
110 2.50 3.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
50 5.00 1.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 5.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
200 6.00 0.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
140 1.00 5.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
110 3.50 2.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
100 5.00 1.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
110 3.50 2.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
140 1.00 5.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 2.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
200 0.50 5.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
140 4.00 2.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
170 2.00 4.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
200 0.50 5.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
140 4.00 2.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
110 6.00 0.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 2.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
50 5.50 0.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 2-Tom-Saul
50 5.50 0.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
420 1.00 5.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
420 1.00 5.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
420 1.00 5.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
200 3.00 3.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
120 2.50 3.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 2-Tom-Saul
630 0.00 6.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
100 6.00 0.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
120 2.50 3.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
150 1.00 5.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
90 5.00 1.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 0.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
130 1.00 5.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 2-Tom-Saul
120 3.00 3.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
100 4.50 1.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
130 1.00 5.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
100 4.50 1.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
130 1.00 5.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 2.50 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
120 1.50 4.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 2-Tom-Saul
90 5.50 0.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
150 0.00 6.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
90 5.50 0.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
110 3.50 2.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
120 1.50 4.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 2.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
400 4.00 2.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
50 0.00 6.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
400 4.00 2.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
400 4.00 2.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
130 1.00 5.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 2-Tom-Saul
400 4.00 2.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 6.00 0.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
300 0.00 6.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
100 2.50 3.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
120 5.00 1.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
90 4.00 2.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
200 1.00 5.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 2-Tom-Saul
100 2.50 3.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 3.50 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
50 5.50 0.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
50 5.50 0.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
140 4.00 2.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
400 1.00 5.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
420 0.00 6.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 2-Tom-Saul
170 2.50 3.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 1.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
120 6.00 0.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
110 2.00 4.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
50 3.50 2.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
50 3.50 2.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
140 0.50 5.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 2-Tom-Saul
140 0.50 5.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 2.50 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
240 5.00 1.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
300 6.00 0.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 2-Tom-Saul
110 1.50 4.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
300 0.00 6.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
140 3.50 2.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
110 1.50 4.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
90 6.00 0.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
430 1.50 4.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 2-Tom-Saul
430 1.50 4.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
460 0.00 6.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
240 4.00 2.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
400 3.00 3.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 1.00 5.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
450 3.00 3.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
230 5.00 1.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 2-Tom-Saul
480 1.00 5.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
200 6.00 0.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
420 4.00 2.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
480 1.00 5.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
620 1.00 5.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
620 1.00 5.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 2-Tom-Saul
620 1.00 5.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
300 3.50 2.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
170 5.00 1.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
300 3.50 2.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 3.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
100 5.00 1.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
130 4.00 2.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
400 2.00 4.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
490 0.00 6.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
50 6.00 0.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
420 1.00 5.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 2-Tom-Saul
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 4.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
100 6.00 0.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
110 4.50 1.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
110 4.50 1.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
140 2.00 4.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
140 2.00 4.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
170 0.00 6.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 2-Tom-Saul
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 5.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
450 5.00 1.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
400 4.00 2.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
150 2.50 3.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
490 6.00 0.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
100 0.00 6.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
150 2.50 3.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 2-Tom-Saul
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 4.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
150 4.00 2.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
180 5.00 1.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
600 6.00 0.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
120 2.00 4.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
110 0.00 6.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
120 2.00 4.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 2-Tom-Saul
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 3.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
200 1.00 5.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
110 6.00 0.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
90 4.50 1.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 2-Tom-Saul
200 1.00 5.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
90 4.50 1.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
200 1.00 5.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 5.50 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
150 0.50 5.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
100 5.50 0.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
100 3.50 2.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 2-Tom-Saul
100 3.50 2.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
100 5.50 0.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
120 2.00 4.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 1.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
300 3.00 3.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
100 6.00 0.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
500 0.00 6.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 2-Tom-Saul
300 3.00 3.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
400 1.00 5.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
300 3.00 3.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.00 0.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
110 4.50 1.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
150 3.00 3.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
110 4.50 1.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 2-Tom-Saul
170 1.00 5.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
170 1.00 5.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
170 1.00 5.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 4.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 2-Tom-Saul
100 3.00 3.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
420 5.50 0.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
200 0.50 5.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
420 5.50 0.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
200 0.50 5.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
130 4.00 2.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 4.50 1.50 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 2-Tom-Saul
620 0.00 6.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
660 4.50 1.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
630 1.50 4.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
630 1.50 4.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
720 6.00 0.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
650 3.00 3.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 2-Tom-Saul
450 2.50 3.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
450 2.50 3.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
420 5.00 1.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
450 2.50 3.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
450 2.50 3.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
690 0.00 6.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 1.50 1-Kuehl-Thorne vs 2-Tom-Saul
100 0.50 5.50 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
130 6.00 0.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
110 4.50 1.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 1-Mitchell-Carver
90 2.00 4.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
50 3.00 3.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
100 0.50 5.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
110 4.50 1.50 3-Tom-Marsh vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
180 1.00 5.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
110 4.50 1.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 2-Tom-Saul
140 6.00 0.00 6-Dewar-Baron vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
400 0.00 6.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
120 2.00 4.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
110 2.00 4.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
200 6.00 0.00 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
150 0.00 6.00 5-Laird-Prichard vs 2-Tom-Saul
50 3.50 2.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
50 3.50 2.50 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
120 1.00 5.00 8-Williams-Daniel vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
570 0.00 6.00 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
100 4.00 2.00 3-Tom-Marsh vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
120 5.50 0.50 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
300 2.50 3.50 5-Laird-Prichard vs 2-Tom-Saul
300 2.50 3.50 6-Dewar-Baron vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
530 1.00 5.00 7-Fogarty-Watson vs 6-Knaggs-Tanner
120 5.50 0.50 8-Williams-Daniel vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 4.75 1.25 2-Williams Jr-Weaver vs 3-Johnson-Simpson
510 5.92 0.08 3-Tom-Marsh vs 5-Trudeau-Bankler
170 3.58 2.42 4-Fletcher-Taquino vs 7-Cutler-Cutler
620 1.83 4.17 5-Laird-Prichard vs 2-Tom-Saul
620 1.83 4.17 6-Dewar-Baron vs 4-Grabow-Lewis
650 0.08 5.92 8-Williams-Daniel vs 8-McMullan-McMullan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119032 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Betty Sue Henry Sharon Haney A . . . | 3 . . 55.06 0.71(SA)
2 George Finley Virginia Noelke A 8 . . | 1 . . 63.99 1.67(OA)
3 Mary Bloodworth Mary Jane McCord B . . . | . 1 . 48.51 0.94(SB)
4 Linda Cole Carolyn Reed-Jones B . . . | . . . 32.44
5 Patsy Rogers Candice Mikeska B . . . | . 2 . 47.92 0.66(SB)
6 Louina Smith Wiley Bunton A . . . | 2 . . 58.63 0.99(SA)
7 Brenda Chapman Peggy Jackson B . . . | . . . 43.45
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119032 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Wright Betty Horne A . . . | 1/2 . . 53.57 1.21(SA)
2 Neal Perlman Louetta Green A . . . | 3 . . 51.79 0.71(SA)
3 Debbie Farr Carl McGill B . . . | 1/2 1 . 53.57 1.21(SA)
4 David Watson Marifrances Watson B . . . | . . . 47.92
5 David McAfee Jerre McAfee C . . . | . . . 44.64
6 W Collins Joy Hardy A . . . | . . . 48.81
7 Maxine Bunyard Iris Warren A . . . | . . . 49.70
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 1-Wright-Horne
120 5.50 0.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 3-Farr-McGill
110 4.00 2.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
110 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
120 5.50 0.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 2-Perlman-Green
90 2.00 4.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 4-Watson-Watson
100 3.00 3.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 6-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 1-Wright-Horne
200 0.00 6.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 3-Farr-McGill
110 2.00 4.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
50 4.50 1.50 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
50 4.50 1.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 2-Perlman-Green
100 3.00 3.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 4-Watson-Watson
120 1.00 5.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 6-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 3.50 1-Henry-Haney vs 1-Wright-Horne
110 4.50 1.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 3-Farr-McGill
110 4.50 1.50 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
870 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
300 1.00 5.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 2-Perlman-Green
100 6.00 0.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 4-Watson-Watson
140 2.50 3.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 6-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 6.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 1-Wright-Horne
140 3.00 3.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 3-Farr-McGill
140 3.00 3.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
140 3.00 3.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
140 3.00 3.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 2-Perlman-Green
140 3.00 3.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 4-Watson-Watson
100 6.00 0.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 6-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
200 1.00 5.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 2-Perlman-Green
50 3.50 2.50 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 4-Watson-Watson
420 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 6-Collins-Hardy
50 3.50 2.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 1-Wright-Horne
50 3.50 2.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 3-Farr-McGill
50 3.50 2.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 3.50 1-Henry-Haney vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
80 4.00 2.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 2-Perlman-Green
50 5.00 1.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 4-Watson-Watson
120 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 6-Collins-Hardy
200 6.00 0.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 1-Wright-Horne
110 1.00 5.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 3-Farr-McGill
90 2.50 3.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 1.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
100 4.00 2.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 2-Perlman-Green
200 0.00 6.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 4-Watson-Watson
150 1.00 5.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 6-Collins-Hardy
130 2.00 4.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 1-Wright-Horne
140 6.00 0.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 3-Farr-McGill
120 3.00 3.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
120 2.50 3.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 2-Perlman-Green
90 5.00 1.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 4-Watson-Watson
400 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 6-Collins-Hardy
120 2.50 3.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 1-Wright-Horne
50 4.00 2.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 3-Farr-McGill
150 1.00 5.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 3.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 6-Collins-Hardy
400 4.50 1.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 1-Wright-Horne
100 0.00 6.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 3-Farr-McGill
110 1.00 5.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
430 6.00 0.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
400 4.50 1.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 2-Perlman-Green
130 2.00 4.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 4-Watson-Watson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 6.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 6-Collins-Hardy
120 5.50 0.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 1-Wright-Horne
90 3.50 2.50 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 3-Farr-McGill
90 3.50 2.50 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
100 1.50 4.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
120 5.50 0.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 2-Perlman-Green
100 1.50 4.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 4-Watson-Watson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 6-Collins-Hardy
420 0.00 6.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 1-Wright-Horne
50 4.00 2.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 3-Farr-McGill
50 4.00 2.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
400 1.00 5.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
50 4.00 2.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 2-Perlman-Green
170 2.00 4.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 4-Watson-Watson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 1.50 1-Henry-Haney vs 6-Collins-Hardy
110 4.50 1.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 1-Wright-Horne
200 0.50 5.50 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 3-Farr-McGill
90 6.00 0.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
200 0.50 5.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
140 2.50 3.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 2-Perlman-Green
140 2.50 3.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 4-Watson-Watson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 1.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
620 6.00 0.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
140 4.00 2.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 2-Perlman-Green
100 2.00 4.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 4-Watson-Watson
200 0.50 5.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 6-Collins-Hardy
200 0.50 5.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 1-Wright-Horne
110 3.00 3.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 3-Farr-McGill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 5.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
400 4.00 2.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
430 1.00 5.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 2-Perlman-Green
400 4.00 2.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 4-Watson-Watson
400 4.00 2.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 6-Collins-Hardy
130 6.00 0.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 1-Wright-Horne
430 1.00 5.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 3-Farr-McGill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.00 4.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
230 6.00 0.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
450 4.00 2.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 2-Perlman-Green
480 2.00 4.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 4-Watson-Watson
510 0.00 6.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 6-Collins-Hardy
480 2.00 4.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 1-Wright-Horne
400 5.00 1.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 3-Farr-McGill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
100 4.00 2.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
790 0.00 6.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 2-Perlman-Green
620 1.50 4.50 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 4-Watson-Watson
620 1.50 4.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 6-Collins-Hardy
100 4.00 2.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 1-Wright-Horne
100 4.00 2.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 3-Farr-McGill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 4.50 1-Henry-Haney vs 4-Watson-Watson
50 6.00 0.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 6-Collins-Hardy
50 5.00 1.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 1-Wright-Horne
520 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 3-Farr-McGill
130 4.00 2.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
170 3.00 3.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
420 1.50 4.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 2-Perlman-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 4-Watson-Watson
50 4.50 1.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 6-Collins-Hardy
150 0.00 6.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 1-Wright-Horne
110 3.00 3.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 3-Farr-McGill
140 1.00 5.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
120 2.00 4.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
50 4.50 1.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 2-Perlman-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 4-Watson-Watson
50 1.50 4.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 6-Collins-Hardy
50 1.50 4.50 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 1-Wright-Horne
150 4.00 2.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 3-Farr-McGill
50 1.50 4.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
170 5.00 1.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
50 1.50 4.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 2-Perlman-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.00 2.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 4-Watson-Watson
180 6.00 0.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 6-Collins-Hardy
90 2.00 4.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 1-Wright-Horne
100 0.50 5.50 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 3-Farr-McGill
120 4.00 2.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
100 0.50 5.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
120 4.00 2.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 2-Perlman-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 6.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 3-Farr-McGill
100 3.50 2.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
100 3.50 2.50 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
90 5.00 1.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 2-Perlman-Green
150 6.00 0.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 4-Watson-Watson
150 1.00 5.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 6-Collins-Hardy
130 2.00 4.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 1-Wright-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 3-Farr-McGill
50 4.00 2.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
110 2.00 4.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
600 1.00 5.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 2-Perlman-Green
630 0.00 6.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 4-Watson-Watson
100 5.50 0.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 6-Collins-Hardy
100 5.50 0.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 1-Wright-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 3.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 3-Farr-McGill
100 6.00 0.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
300 1.00 5.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
500 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 2-Perlman-Green
200 3.00 3.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 4-Watson-Watson
120 5.00 1.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 6-Collins-Hardy
200 3.00 3.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 1-Wright-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 5.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 3-Farr-McGill
100 4.00 2.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
50 5.00 1.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
170 1.00 5.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 2-Perlman-Green
140 3.00 3.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 4-Watson-Watson
130 6.00 0.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 6-Collins-Hardy
170 1.00 5.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 1-Wright-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 1-Henry-Haney vs 2-Perlman-Green
450 3.50 2.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 4-Watson-Watson
790 5.00 1.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 6-Collins-Hardy
450 3.50 2.50 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 1-Wright-Horne
100 0.50 5.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 3-Farr-McGill
980 6.00 0.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
170 2.00 4.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 6.00 0.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 2-Perlman-Green
660 3.50 2.50 2-Finley-Noelke vs 4-Watson-Watson
660 3.50 2.50 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 6-Collins-Hardy
630 0.50 5.50 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 1-Wright-Horne
660 3.50 2.50 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 3-Farr-McGill
660 3.50 2.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
630 0.50 5.50 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 3.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 2-Perlman-Green
450 3.00 3.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 4-Watson-Watson
450 3.00 3.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 6-Collins-Hardy
450 3.00 3.00 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 1-Wright-Horne
100 6.00 0.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 3-Farr-McGill
450 3.00 3.00 6-Smith-Bunton vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
500 0.00 6.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Henry-Haney vs 2-Perlman-Green
100 3.00 3.00 2-Finley-Noelke vs 4-Watson-Watson
500 6.00 0.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 6-Collins-Hardy
100 0.50 5.50 4-Cole-Reed-Jones vs 1-Wright-Horne
380 5.00 1.00 5-Rogers-Mikeska vs 3-Farr-McGill
100 0.50 5.50 6-Smith-Bunton vs 5-McAfee-McAfee
120 4.00 2.00 7-Chapman-Jackson vs 7-Bunyard-Warren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:140103 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=6/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Patricia Wilson Betty Henderson A . . . | 4/5 . . 57.04 0.51(SA)
2 Desa Lee-Laird Larry Robertson C . . . | . . . 32.22
3 Warren Haney Anne Spitler B . . . | . 2 . 49.63 0.75(SB)
4 Barbara Bridges Norma Labarthe B . . . | . . . 45.19
5 Robert Patton Vance McCracken B . . . | 1 1 . 61.48 1.83(SA)
6 Pat Ramsey Jo Smith A . . . | . . . 51.48
7 Daniel Dwyer Bobbie Grier B . . . | . . . 42.22
8 Dee Stearns Lera Lewis A . . . | 3 . . 57.41 0.92(SA)
9 Darla Mawson Coyita Bowker A . . . | . . . 42.96
10 Martha Murphy Carol Whitten B . . . | . . . 42.59
11 Bette Byrd Coleen Grisham A . . . | 2 . . 60.74 1.28(SA)
12 Glynda Groves Betsy Duncan A . . . | 4/5 . . 57.04 0.51(SA)
Totals 600.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 4.50 3-Haney-Spitler vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
120 5.00 0.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
110 3.00 2.00 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
110 3.00 2.00 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
50 0.50 4.50 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
110 3.00 2.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 2.50 3-Haney-Spitler vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
100 1.00 4.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
120 0.00 5.00 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
50 2.50 2.50 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
90 4.50 0.50 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
90 4.50 0.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.50 0.50 3-Haney-Spitler vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
140 1.50 3.50 5-Patton-McCracken vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
140 1.50 3.50 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
110 3.00 2.00 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
200 4.50 0.50 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
300 0.00 5.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 2.00 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
170 1.50 3.50 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 3-Haney-Spitler
110 4.00 1.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
170 1.50 3.50 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 5-Patton-McCracken
100 5.00 0.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
300 0.00 5.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 2.00 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
420 1.00 4.00 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 3-Haney-Spitler
420 1.00 4.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
420 1.00 4.00 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 5-Patton-McCracken
730 5.00 0.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
140 4.00 1.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 2.50 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
100 1.00 4.00 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 3-Haney-Spitler
200 2.50 2.50 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
400 4.00 1.00 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 5-Patton-McCracken
80 0.00 5.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
500 5.00 0.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 5.00 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
100 3.00 2.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
300 5.00 0.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
130 1.00 4.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
100 3.00 2.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 5-Patton-McCracken
100 3.00 2.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 3-Haney-Spitler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 3.00 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
150 2.00 3.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
100 5.00 0.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
150 2.00 3.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
430 0.00 5.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 5-Patton-McCracken
120 4.00 1.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 3-Haney-Spitler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.50 0.50 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
400 1.50 3.50 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
400 1.50 3.50 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
400 1.50 3.50 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
430 4.50 0.50 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 5-Patton-McCracken
400 1.50 3.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 3-Haney-Spitler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.50 4.50 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
100 3.00 2.00 3-Haney-Spitler vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
90 5.00 0.00 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 5-Patton-McCracken
100 3.00 2.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
300 0.50 4.50 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
100 3.00 2.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 1.50 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
420 0.50 4.50 3-Haney-Spitler vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
420 0.50 4.50 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 5-Patton-McCracken
110 2.00 3.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
100 3.50 1.50 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
300 5.00 0.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 2.50 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
140 0.00 5.00 3-Haney-Spitler vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
100 2.50 2.50 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 5-Patton-McCracken
100 2.50 2.50 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
100 5.00 0.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
100 2.50 2.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 0.50 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
100 1.50 3.50 3-Haney-Spitler vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
110 3.00 2.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
200 0.00 5.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
100 1.50 3.50 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
140 4.50 0.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 5-Patton-McCracken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 5.00 0.00 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
430 3.00 2.00 3-Haney-Spitler vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
400 4.00 1.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
460 1.00 4.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
460 1.00 4.00 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
460 1.00 4.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 5-Patton-McCracken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
260 4.50 0.50 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
260 4.50 0.50 3-Haney-Spitler vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
480 2.00 3.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
510 0.00 5.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
480 2.00 3.00 9-Mawson-Bowker vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
480 2.00 3.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 5-Patton-McCracken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 2.50 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
620 0.00 5.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
130 5.00 0.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
150 1.00 4.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 3-Haney-Spitler
50 4.00 1.00 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
100 2.50 2.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 0.50 4.50 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
420 2.00 3.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
150 4.00 1.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
50 5.00 0.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 3-Haney-Spitler
520 0.50 4.50 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
400 3.00 2.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 4.00 1-Wilson-Henderson vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
90 4.00 1.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
140 1.00 4.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
100 5.00 0.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 3-Haney-Spitler
110 3.00 2.00 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
140 1.00 4.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 4.50 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
150 2.00 3.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
50 0.50 4.50 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
170 3.00 2.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 3-Haney-Spitler
200 4.00 1.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
400 5.00 0.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 5.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
120 4.50 0.50 5-Patton-McCracken vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
120 4.50 0.50 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
90 2.50 2.50 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 3-Haney-Spitler
90 2.50 2.50 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
110 1.00 4.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 5.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
200 1.50 3.50 5-Patton-McCracken vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
120 3.00 2.00 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
90 4.00 1.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 3-Haney-Spitler
200 1.50 3.50 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
50 5.00 0.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 7-Dwyer-Grier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 3-Haney-Spitler vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
50 3.50 1.50 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
300 0.00 5.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 5-Patton-McCracken
90 1.00 4.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
50 3.50 1.50 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
50 3.50 1.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 1.00 3-Haney-Spitler vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
110 5.00 0.00 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
500 0.00 5.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 5-Patton-McCracken
400 1.00 4.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
200 2.00 3.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
100 3.00 2.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 3-Haney-Spitler vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
130 5.00 0.00 6-Ramsey-Smith vs 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson
170 1.00 4.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 5-Patton-McCracken
150 3.00 2.00 10-Murphy-Whitten vs 4-Bridges-Labarthe
170 1.00 4.00 11-Byrd-Grisham vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
170 1.00 4.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 8-Stearns-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 5.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
50 3.50 1.50 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
450 5.00 0.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
100 2.00 3.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 3-Haney-Spitler
200 1.00 4.00 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
50 3.50 1.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 4.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
140 0.00 5.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
630 2.00 3.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
690 5.00 0.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 3-Haney-Spitler
660 3.50 1.50 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
660 3.50 1.50 12-Groves-Duncan vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 3.00 2-Lee-Laird-Robertson vs 11-Byrd-Grisham
450 2.00 3.00 4-Bridges-Labarthe vs 1-Wilson-Henderson
50 5.00 0.00 5-Patton-McCracken vs 10-Murphy-Whitten
500 0.00 5.00 7-Dwyer-Grier vs 3-Haney-Spitler
420 4.00 1.00 8-Stearns-Lewis vs 6-Ramsey-Smith
450 2.00 3.00 12-Groves-Duncan vs 9-Mawson-Bowker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:144063 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Karen Tabak Nussbaum Daniel Leightman B . . . | . . . 43.75
2 Alfred Fortier III Steve Tuggle A . . . | 5 . . 53.33 0.38(SA)
3 Elton Lipnick Stephen Schwall A . . . | 3 . . 59.58 0.96(SA)
4 Daniel Jackson Carolyne Fox A . . . | . . . 50.42
5 Jack Rawitscher Marvin Greenfield B . . . | . 1 . 51.25 0.94(SB)
6 Geoff Booth Robert Sandfield A . . . | 1 . . 61.67 1.92(SA)
7 Harry Selldin Lucy Terrill A . . . | . . . 32.50
8 Rick Burton Marsha Bernstein A . . . | . . . 50.42
9 Jeanne Linzel Clif Rice A . . . | . . . 38.75
10 Sandra Parker Wolf Schroeter A . . . | 4 . . 56.67 0.67(SA)
11 Stephen Boothe George Fox A . . . | 2 . . 60.83 1.34(SA)
12 Karen Dittert Erika Magid B . . . | . 2 . 47.92 0.66(SB)
14 Wilma Booth Kathleen Malcolmson B . . . | . . . 42.92
Totals 650.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
180 0.00 5.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
110 4.00 1.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 9-Linzel-Rice
100 2.00 3.00 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 12-Dittert-Magid
90 1.00 4.00 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
110 4.00 1.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 11-Boothe-Fox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 3.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
50 2.00 3.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
100 5.00 0.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 9-Linzel-Rice
50 2.00 3.00 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 12-Dittert-Magid
50 2.00 3.00 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
50 2.00 3.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 11-Boothe-Fox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 5.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 11-Boothe-Fox
670 1.50 3.50 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 4-Jackson-Fox
140 3.50 1.50 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
140 3.50 1.50 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
110 5.00 0.00 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 9-Linzel-Rice
670 1.50 3.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 12-Dittert-Magid
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 5.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 11-Boothe-Fox
200 1.00 4.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 4-Jackson-Fox
140 4.50 0.50 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
170 2.50 2.50 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
140 4.50 0.50 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 9-Linzel-Rice
170 2.50 2.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 12-Dittert-Magid
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 1.50 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 12-Dittert-Magid
420 1.50 3.50 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
50 5.00 0.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
420 1.50 3.50 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 11-Boothe-Fox
170 3.50 1.50 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
450 0.00 5.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 2.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 12-Dittert-Magid
300 5.00 0.00 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
90 3.00 2.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
120 0.50 4.50 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 11-Boothe-Fox
120 0.50 4.50 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
90 3.00 2.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 2.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
130 0.00 5.00 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 9-Linzel-Rice
140 5.00 0.00 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 12-Dittert-Magid
120 1.50 3.50 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
90 4.00 1.00 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 11-Boothe-Fox
120 1.50 3.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 1.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
50 5.00 0.00 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 9-Linzel-Rice
90 2.50 2.50 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 12-Dittert-Magid
120 1.00 4.00 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
90 2.50 2.50 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 11-Boothe-Fox
150 0.00 5.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 2.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
430 3.00 2.00 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
430 3.00 2.00 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
430 3.00 2.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
430 3.00 2.00 11-Boothe-Fox vs 12-Dittert-Magid
50 0.00 5.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 3.50 4-Jackson-Fox vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
120 4.00 1.00 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
120 4.00 1.00 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
200 0.00 5.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
120 4.00 1.00 11-Boothe-Fox vs 12-Dittert-Magid
90 1.50 3.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 4.50 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
140 3.50 1.50 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
150 2.00 3.00 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 11-Boothe-Fox
50 5.00 0.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
420 0.50 4.50 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 4-Jackson-Fox
140 3.50 1.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 2.50 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
50 4.50 0.50 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
140 0.50 4.50 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 11-Boothe-Fox
140 0.50 4.50 9-Linzel-Rice vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
50 4.50 0.50 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 4-Jackson-Fox
110 2.50 2.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 4.00 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
110 0.00 5.00 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 9-Linzel-Rice
140 2.50 2.50 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 12-Dittert-Magid
140 2.50 2.50 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
620 4.50 0.50 11-Boothe-Fox vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
620 4.50 0.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 4-Jackson-Fox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 1.00 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
430 1.50 3.50 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 9-Linzel-Rice
460 0.00 5.00 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 12-Dittert-Magid
400 4.00 1.00 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
430 1.50 3.50 11-Boothe-Fox vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
400 4.00 1.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 4-Jackson-Fox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 5.00 0.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
450 3.50 1.50 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 4-Jackson-Fox
480 1.50 3.50 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
450 3.50 1.50 11-Boothe-Fox vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
510 0.00 5.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
480 1.50 3.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 3.50 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
620 1.50 3.50 7-Selldin-Terrill vs 4-Jackson-Fox
620 1.50 3.50 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
50 5.00 0.00 11-Boothe-Fox vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
170 4.00 1.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
620 1.50 3.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 1.00 4.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
150 4.00 1.00 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
460 3.00 2.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 11-Boothe-Fox
50 5.00 0.00 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
520 1.00 4.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 4-Jackson-Fox
520 1.00 4.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 5.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
140 2.00 3.00 8-Burton-Bernstein vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
140 2.00 3.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 11-Boothe-Fox
90 5.00 0.00 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
110 4.00 1.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 4-Jackson-Fox
140 2.00 3.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 4.50 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
200 4.00 1.00 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 4-Jackson-Fox
50 2.00 3.00 9-Linzel-Rice vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
100 0.50 4.50 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 12-Dittert-Magid
420 5.00 0.00 11-Boothe-Fox vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
170 3.00 2.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.00 1.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
630 5.00 0.00 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 4-Jackson-Fox
120 1.50 3.50 9-Linzel-Rice vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
120 1.50 3.50 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 12-Dittert-Magid
120 1.50 3.50 11-Boothe-Fox vs 2-Fortier III-Tuggle
120 1.50 3.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 5.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
100 5.00 0.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 9-Linzel-Rice
100 1.00 4.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
80 4.00 1.00 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
50 3.00 2.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
90 2.00 3.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
200 5.00 0.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 9-Linzel-Rice
100 2.00 3.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
100 3.00 2.00 10-Parker-Schroeter vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
600 0.00 5.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 3-Lipnick-Schwall
210 1.00 4.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.50 0.50 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
800 0.00 5.00 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
300 2.50 2.50 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
400 1.00 4.00 11-Boothe-Fox vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
200 4.50 0.50 12-Dittert-Magid vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
300 2.50 2.50 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 9-Linzel-Rice
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 1.00 2-Fortier III-Tuggle vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
110 5.00 0.00 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
170 1.50 3.50 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield vs 6-Booth-Sandfield
630 0.00 5.00 11-Boothe-Fox vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
170 1.50 3.50 12-Dittert-Magid vs 1-Nussbaum-Leightman
100 3.00 2.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 9-Linzel-Rice
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 4.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
100 1.00 4.00 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
450 4.00 1.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 11-Boothe-Fox
480 5.00 0.00 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
100 1.00 4.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 9-Linzel-Rice
50 3.00 2.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.00 3.00 1-Nussbaum-Leightman vs 5-Rawitscher-Greenfield
690 4.50 0.50 3-Lipnick-Schwall vs 8-Burton-Bernstein
630 0.00 5.00 4-Jackson-Fox vs 11-Boothe-Fox
690 4.50 0.50 6-Booth-Sandfield vs 7-Selldin-Terrill
660 2.00 3.00 12-Dittert-Magid vs 9-Linzel-Rice
660 2.00 3.00 14-Booth-Malcolmson vs 10-Parker-Schroeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:162941 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Faye Whitaker Robert Whitaker B . . . | . . . 39.58
2 Sue Willhoit Cheryl Thompson A . . . | . . . 41.25
3 Sammie Johnson Karen Wilson A 1 . . | 1 . . 71.25 12.49(OA)
4 Robbie Butts Howard Huynh A . . . | . . . 45.00
5 Don Sikes Beth Sikes B . . . | . 1 . 42.50 0.80(SB)
6 Mary Hildebrand Becky Hamilton A . . . | 3 . . 54.58 0.71(SA)
7 Carol Schoenhals Marc Levine A . . . | 2 . . 55.83 0.99(SA)
Totals 349.99
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:162941 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Gina Schultz Walter Langendorf B . . . | . . . 45.00
2 Frances Waters John Abney A . . . | 2 . . 56.67 0.99(SA)
3 Patricia Rivers Rebecca Howard B . . . | . . . 35.83
4 Kaia Hawley Robert Nuffer C . . . | . 2/3 . 47.92 0.60(SB)
5 Dean Lokken William Lokken B . . . | . 2/3 . 47.92 0.60(SB)
6 Billie Mitchell Greg Loran A 2 . . | 1 . . 67.08 9.37(OA)
7 Jane Giddens Sue Myers C . . . | 3 1 1 49.58 1.00(SB)
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 2.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
110 2.50 2.50 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
120 5.00 0.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 7-Giddens-Myers
50 0.00 5.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 2-Waters-Abney
110 2.50 2.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
110 2.50 2.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 3.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
100 4.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
300 0.00 5.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 7-Giddens-Myers
110 1.50 3.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 2-Waters-Abney
PASS 3.00 2.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
110 5.00 0.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 3.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
140 1.50 3.50 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
90 4.00 1.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 7-Giddens-Myers
110 3.00 2.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 2-Waters-Abney
100 5.00 0.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
670 0.00 5.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 2.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
80 4.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
170 1.50 3.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 7-Giddens-Myers
170 1.50 3.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 2-Waters-Abney
100 5.00 0.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
620 0.00 5.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 4.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 7-Giddens-Myers
100 3.00 2.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 2-Waters-Abney
170 2.00 3.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
50 4.50 0.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
50 4.50 0.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 3-Rivers-Howard
420 0.50 4.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 2.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 7-Giddens-Myers
80 2.00 3.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 2-Waters-Abney
90 0.50 4.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
200 4.00 1.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
90 0.50 4.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 3-Rivers-Howard
300 5.00 0.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 2.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 7-Giddens-Myers
130 0.50 4.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 2-Waters-Abney
130 0.50 4.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
110 4.00 1.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
140 5.00 0.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 3-Rivers-Howard
120 2.00 3.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.50 4.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 7-Giddens-Myers
100 5.00 0.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 2-Waters-Abney
90 3.50 1.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
150 2.00 3.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
90 3.50 1.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 3-Rivers-Howard
180 0.50 4.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.50 3.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
400 1.50 3.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
430 4.50 0.50 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 3-Rivers-Howard
400 1.50 3.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 7-Giddens-Myers
400 1.50 3.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 2-Waters-Abney
430 4.50 0.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 5.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
90 2.50 2.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
200 5.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 3-Rivers-Howard
90 2.50 2.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 7-Giddens-Myers
90 1.00 4.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 2-Waters-Abney
150 4.00 1.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 3.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
170 1.50 3.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
100 5.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 3-Rivers-Howard
430 0.00 5.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 7-Giddens-Myers
50 3.50 1.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 2-Waters-Abney
50 3.50 1.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 4.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
100 4.50 0.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
100 2.00 3.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 3-Rivers-Howard
50 3.00 2.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 7-Giddens-Myers
140 0.50 4.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 2-Waters-Abney
100 4.50 0.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 5.00 0.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
120 0.00 5.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
200 4.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 2-Waters-Abney
140 2.00 3.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
140 2.00 3.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
140 2.00 3.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 3-Rivers-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 0.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
400 1.50 3.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
430 0.00 5.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 2-Waters-Abney
400 1.50 3.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
110 4.50 0.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
210 3.00 2.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 3-Rivers-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 5.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
450 1.50 3.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
50 4.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 2-Waters-Abney
200 3.00 2.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
450 1.50 3.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
100 5.00 0.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 3-Rivers-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 3.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
100 3.50 1.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
100 3.50 1.50 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 2-Waters-Abney
790 0.00 5.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
620 1.00 4.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
200 5.00 0.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 3-Rivers-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
400 0.00 5.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
150 5.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
130 2.00 3.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 3-Rivers-Howard
50 3.50 1.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
150 1.00 4.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 2-Waters-Abney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 5.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
140 2.00 3.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
140 2.00 3.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
90 5.00 0.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 3-Rivers-Howard
140 2.00 3.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
110 4.00 1.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 2-Waters-Abney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 2.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
130 1.00 4.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
450 5.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
430 4.00 1.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 3-Rivers-Howard
400 2.50 2.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
50 0.00 5.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 2-Waters-Abney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 4.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
90 2.00 3.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
110 3.50 1.50 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
110 3.50 1.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 3-Rivers-Howard
100 0.50 4.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
130 5.00 0.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 2-Waters-Abney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 1.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 3-Rivers-Howard
200 0.00 5.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
80 5.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
100 2.00 3.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 2-Waters-Abney
110 1.00 4.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
90 3.00 2.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 3.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 3-Rivers-Howard
120 3.00 2.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
110 4.50 0.50 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
150 1.00 4.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 2-Waters-Abney
110 4.50 0.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
300 0.00 5.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 4.00 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 3-Rivers-Howard
80 3.00 2.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
140 5.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
100 4.00 1.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 2-Waters-Abney
100 2.00 3.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
400 0.00 5.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 1-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 3-Rivers-Howard
140 2.00 3.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
110 5.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 7-Giddens-Myers
170 0.50 4.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 2-Waters-Abney
170 0.50 4.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
50 3.50 1.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 0.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
100 0.00 5.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
420 1.50 3.50 4-Butts-Huynh vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
420 1.50 3.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 3-Rivers-Howard
450 4.50 0.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
430 3.00 2.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 7-Giddens-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.50 2.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
690 4.50 0.50 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
170 0.00 5.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
600 1.00 4.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 3-Rivers-Howard
690 4.50 0.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
660 2.50 2.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 7-Giddens-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 3.00 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
450 2.00 3.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
450 2.00 3.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
450 2.00 3.00 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 3-Rivers-Howard
420 5.00 0.00 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
450 2.00 3.00 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 7-Giddens-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 4.50 2-Willhoit-Thompson vs 4-Hawley-Nuffer
150 4.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Wilson vs 6-Mitchell-Loran
300 5.00 0.00 4-Butts-Huynh vs 1-Schultz-Langendorf
100 2.50 2.50 5-Sikes-Sikes vs 3-Rivers-Howard
100 0.50 4.50 6-Hildebrand-Hamilton vs 5-Lokken-Lokken
100 2.50 2.50 7-Schoenhals-Levine vs 7-Giddens-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197798 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Donna Lantz Ronald Lantz A . . . | . . . 42.26
2 Joe Black Greg Kania A . . . | 4 . . 60.12 0.58(SA)
3 Shirley Holland Phyllis Tate B . . . | . . . 47.62
4 Wanda Kuehler Mary Kurio C . . . | . . 2 47.62 0.53(SC)
5 Pravina Jani Carolyn Smith C . . . | . . . 38.69
6 Sandy Potts Barbara Hollahan B . 5 . | 2 2 . 62.50 2.03(OB)
7 Carol Kiehl Esther Ellis C . . . | . . . 39.29
8 Martha Norman Sanae Zaveloff C . 4 2 | 1 1 1 63.10 2.71(OB)
9 R Harry Akin Tom Smith B . . . | 3 3 . 60.71 0.84(SA)
10 Tom Bullington Wynnell Noelke B . . . | . . . 38.10
Totals 500.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.00 0.00 2-Black-Kania vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
70 0.00 4.00 3-Holland-Tate vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
90 2.50 1.50 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 5-Jani-Smith
50 1.00 3.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 9-Akin-Smith
90 2.50 1.50 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 3.50 2-Black-Kania vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
110 0.50 3.50 3-Holland-Tate vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
110 4.00 0.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 5-Jani-Smith
90 3.00 1.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 9-Akin-Smith
50 2.00 2.00 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 2.50 2-Black-Kania vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
110 1.50 2.50 3-Holland-Tate vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
140 0.00 4.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 5-Jani-Smith
100 3.00 1.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 9-Akin-Smith
200 4.00 0.00 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 3.00 2-Black-Kania vs 9-Akin-Smith
140 3.00 1.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 3-Holland-Tate
200 0.00 4.00 5-Jani-Smith vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
140 3.00 1.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
140 3.00 1.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 2.00 2-Black-Kania vs 9-Akin-Smith
140 4.00 0.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 3-Holland-Tate
3200 0.00 4.00 5-Jani-Smith vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
420 2.00 2.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
420 2.00 2.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 2-Black-Kania vs 9-Akin-Smith
120 1.00 3.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 3-Holland-Tate
120 1.00 3.00 5-Jani-Smith vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
200 4.00 0.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
120 1.00 3.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 4.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
100 3.00 1.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 5-Jani-Smith
100 4.00 0.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 2-Black-Kania
130 2.00 2.00 9-Akin-Smith vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
180 1.00 3.00 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 3-Holland-Tate
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 2.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
50 3.00 1.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 5-Jani-Smith
150 0.00 4.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 2-Black-Kania
90 4.00 0.00 9-Akin-Smith vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
140 1.00 3.00 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 3-Holland-Tate
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 2.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
400 2.00 2.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 5-Jani-Smith
400 2.00 2.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 2-Black-Kania
400 2.00 2.00 9-Akin-Smith vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
400 2.00 2.00 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 3-Holland-Tate
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 1.50 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 3-Holland-Tate
100 0.50 3.50 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 9-Akin-Smith
100 0.50 3.50 5-Jani-Smith vs 2-Black-Kania
90 2.50 1.50 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
120 4.00 0.00 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 1.50 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 3-Holland-Tate
50 2.50 1.50 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 9-Akin-Smith
420 0.00 4.00 5-Jani-Smith vs 2-Black-Kania
50 2.50 1.50 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
50 2.50 1.50 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 3.50 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 3-Holland-Tate
50 2.00 2.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 9-Akin-Smith
140 0.50 3.50 5-Jani-Smith vs 2-Black-Kania
110 3.00 1.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
120 4.00 0.00 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 4.00 0.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
170 2.50 1.50 5-Jani-Smith vs 3-Holland-Tate
170 2.50 1.50 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 2-Black-Kania
110 1.00 3.00 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
100 0.00 4.00 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 9-Akin-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 3.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
50 4.00 0.00 5-Jani-Smith vs 3-Holland-Tate
460 0.00 4.00 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 2-Black-Kania
130 3.00 1.00 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
180 2.00 2.00 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 9-Akin-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.50 1.50 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
480 2.50 1.50 5-Jani-Smith vs 3-Holland-Tate
510 0.50 3.50 6-Potts-Hollahan vs 2-Black-Kania
230 4.00 0.00 8-Norman-Zaveloff vs 1-Lantz-Lantz
510 0.50 3.50 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 9-Akin-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 0.50 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
50 3.50 0.50 3-Holland-Tate vs 2-Black-Kania
620 1.50 2.50 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
620 1.50 2.50 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 5-Jani-Smith
790 0.00 4.00 9-Akin-Smith vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 3.00 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
520 0.00 4.00 3-Holland-Tate vs 2-Black-Kania
130 3.00 1.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
130 3.00 1.00 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 5-Jani-Smith
130 3.00 1.00 9-Akin-Smith vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 1.50 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 10-Bullington-Noelke
50 4.00 0.00 3-Holland-Tate vs 2-Black-Kania
170 0.50 3.50 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
170 0.50 3.50 7-Kiehl-Ellis vs 5-Jani-Smith
140 2.50 1.50 9-Akin-Smith vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 4.00 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 9-Akin-Smith
420 4.00 0.00 2-Black-Kania vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
400 2.00 2.00 3-Holland-Tate vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
400 2.00 2.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
400 2.00 2.00 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 5-Jani-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 2.50 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 9-Akin-Smith
120 3.50 0.50 2-Black-Kania vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
120 3.50 0.50 3-Holland-Tate vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
100 0.00 4.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
110 1.50 2.50 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 5-Jani-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.50 3.50 1-Lantz-Lantz vs 9-Akin-Smith
120 0.50 3.50 2-Black-Kania vs 8-Norman-Zaveloff
50 3.50 0.50 3-Holland-Tate vs 7-Kiehl-Ellis
90 2.00 2.00 4-Kuehler-Kurio vs 6-Potts-Hollahan
50 3.50 0.50 10-Bullington-Noelke vs 5-Jani-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226415 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=1/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bill Houck William Smith A . . . | . . . 46.73
2 Joe Choate Edith Reid A . . . | 2 . . 53.87 1.05(SA)
3 Robert Graber Barbara Savrick B . . . | . . . 48.51
4 Wayne Christensen, Jr Geraldine Christensen A . . . | . . . 49.70
5 Bob Dowlen Jere Hines A . . . | . . . 49.40
6 Julia Blancet Sherry Greisen A . . . | . . . 44.35
7 James Frick Birendra BK Singh A . . . | 1 . . 55.95 1.50(SA)
8 Nelson Brown, Jr Dana Brown A . . . | 3 . . 51.49 0.75(SA)
Totals 400.00
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226415 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sharon Graber Rodney McCullough B 4 1 . | 2 1 . 66.07 6.43(OB)
2 Evvie Gilbert Marilyn Hughes B . . . | . 2 . 42.26 0.66(SB)
3 Richard Stell Irene Baker A 3 . . | 1 . . 66.37 7.03(OA)
4 Jim Ochsner Chuck Ensor A . . . | 3 . . 57.74 0.75(SA)
5 Allison B. Ochsner Judy Ensor B . . . | . . . 35.42
6 William Kibikas Marsha Shortt A . . . | . . . 49.70
7 Ashim Ghosh Vern Schmidt A . . . | . . . 52.38
8 Linda Aaron Rhonda Bryant B . . . | . . . 30.06
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 7.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 1-Graber-McCullough
50 1.00 6.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 3-Stell-Baker
120 4.50 2.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
140 7.00 0.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
110 3.00 4.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
100 2.00 5.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
130 6.00 1.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
120 4.50 2.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 2.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 1-Graber-McCullough
100 5.00 2.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 3-Stell-Baker
150 7.00 0.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
110 0.00 7.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
100 5.00 2.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
100 1.00 6.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
50 2.50 4.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
50 2.50 4.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 5.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 1-Graber-McCullough
110 6.00 1.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 3-Stell-Baker
140 2.00 5.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
110 6.00 1.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
140 2.00 5.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
140 2.00 5.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
140 2.00 5.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
110 6.00 1.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
300 0.00 7.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
140 4.50 2.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
200 1.50 5.50 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
200 1.50 5.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 1-Graber-McCullough
140 4.50 2.50 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 3-Stell-Baker
140 4.50 2.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
100 7.00 0.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
100 7.00 0.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
140 4.50 2.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
450 0.00 7.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
200 3.00 4.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 1-Graber-McCullough
420 1.50 5.50 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 3-Stell-Baker
50 6.00 1.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
420 1.50 5.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.00 0.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
100 5.50 1.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
90 3.50 3.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
90 3.50 3.50 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
110 1.50 5.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 1-Graber-McCullough
110 1.50 5.50 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 3-Stell-Baker
120 0.00 7.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
100 5.50 1.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.50 2.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
710 0.00 7.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 1-Graber-McCullough
180 2.00 5.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 3-Stell-Baker
130 4.50 2.50 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
130 4.50 2.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
140 7.00 0.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
130 4.50 2.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
300 1.00 6.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 7.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
150 1.50 5.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 1-Graber-McCullough
150 1.50 5.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 3-Stell-Baker
110 5.00 2.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
150 7.00 0.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
120 3.50 3.50 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
120 3.50 3.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
90 6.00 1.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 6.50 0.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
430 4.50 2.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 1-Graber-McCullough
130 0.00 7.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 3-Stell-Baker
430 4.50 2.50 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
150 1.00 6.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
400 3.00 4.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
180 2.00 5.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
460 6.50 0.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
90 4.50 2.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
100 2.00 5.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
100 2.00 5.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
200 0.00 7.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
100 2.00 5.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 1-Graber-McCullough
90 4.50 2.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 3-Stell-Baker
110 7.00 0.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 4.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
50 5.00 2.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
170 2.50 4.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
100 6.50 0.50 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
100 6.50 0.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
420 0.50 6.50 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 1-Graber-McCullough
420 0.50 6.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 3-Stell-Baker
140 4.00 3.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 7.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
110 7.00 0.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
50 4.50 2.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
100 2.00 5.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
140 1.00 6.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
100 6.00 1.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 1-Graber-McCullough
90 3.00 4.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 3-Stell-Baker
50 4.50 2.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 3.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
110 4.00 3.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
100 1.50 5.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 1-Graber-McCullough
300 0.00 7.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 3-Stell-Baker
620 6.00 1.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
110 4.00 3.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
650 7.00 0.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
100 1.50 5.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 3.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
430 1.50 5.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
400 4.00 3.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 1-Graber-McCullough
430 1.50 5.50 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 3-Stell-Baker
460 0.00 7.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
400 4.00 3.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
150 6.00 1.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
50 7.00 0.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 2.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
200 6.00 1.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
480 2.00 5.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 1-Graber-McCullough
480 2.00 5.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 3-Stell-Baker
50 7.00 0.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
510 0.00 7.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
450 4.50 2.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
480 2.00 5.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 7.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
200 6.50 0.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
50 4.00 3.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
150 2.00 5.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
50 4.00 3.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
50 4.00 3.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
200 6.50 0.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 1-Graber-McCullough
200 1.00 6.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 3-Stell-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 3.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
460 1.00 6.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
130 4.00 3.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
130 4.00 3.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
50 6.50 0.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
420 2.00 5.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
50 6.50 0.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 1-Graber-McCullough
490 0.00 7.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 3-Stell-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 5.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
140 1.50 5.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
100 7.00 0.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
50 6.00 1.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
110 4.50 2.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
140 1.50 5.50 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
140 1.50 5.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 1-Graber-McCullough
110 4.50 2.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 3-Stell-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 5.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 3-Stell-Baker
420 6.00 1.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
200 2.00 5.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
150 0.00 7.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 1-Graber-McCullough
200 2.00 5.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
240 4.00 3.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
450 7.00 0.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
400 5.00 2.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.50 3.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 3-Stell-Baker
120 3.50 3.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
180 6.00 1.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
110 0.50 6.50 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 1-Graber-McCullough
110 0.50 6.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
600 7.00 0.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
120 3.50 3.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
120 3.50 3.50 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 5.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 3-Stell-Baker
110 6.00 1.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
120 0.00 7.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
50 4.00 3.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 1-Graber-McCullough
120 7.00 0.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
110 1.50 5.50 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
100 5.00 2.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
100 3.00 4.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
180 0.00 7.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
100 4.50 2.50 3-Graber-Savrick vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
500 7.00 0.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
120 2.00 5.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 3-Stell-Baker
110 6.00 1.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
150 1.00 6.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
110 3.00 4.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 1-Graber-McCullough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Houck-Smith vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
300 2.00 5.00 2-Choate-Reid vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
80 6.00 1.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
300 7.00 0.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
300 2.00 5.00 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 3-Stell-Baker
300 2.00 5.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
100 4.50 2.50 7-Frick-Singh vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
400 0.00 7.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 1-Graber-McCullough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 5.00 1-Houck-Smith vs 2-Gilbert-Hughes
50 5.50 1.50 2-Choate-Reid vs 4-Ochsner-Ensor
170 2.00 5.00 3-Graber-Savrick vs 6-Kibikas-Shortt
400 7.00 0.00 4-Christensen, Jr-Christensen vs 8-Aaron-Bryant
50 5.50 1.50 5-Dowlen-Hines vs 3-Stell-Baker
100 4.00 3.00 6-Blancet-Greisen vs 5-Ochsner-Ensor
170 2.00 5.00 7-Frick-Singh vs 7-Ghosh-Schmidt
630 0.00 7.00 8-Brown, Jr-Brown vs 1-Graber-McCullough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:233031 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=10/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bernice Stolle Richard Stolle C . . . | . . . 49.77
2 Janvan Jenkins Sandy Jenkins C . . . | . . . 40.05
3 Ginny Jones Cynthia Tubbs C . . . | . . . 51.48
4 Sandy Lansing Jean Huskey C 5 2 1 | 1 1 1 65.97 4.82(OB)
5 Peggy Singer Beth Hankins B . 6 . | 2 2 . 61.93 1.53(OB)
6 Diane Duncan Lanora Latham C . . 6 | 3 3 2 53.59 0.84(SA)
7 Sharon L. Whatley Linda Harrison C . . . | . . 3 51.51 0.49(SC)
8 Janie Wolaver Jerrell Wolaver B . . . | 4 4 . 51.76 0.58(SA)
9 Henry Brookshire Sonya Brookshire C . . . | . . . 40.86
10 Frank Harrison Don Adams C . . . | . . . 33.10
Totals 500.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
90 1.50 2.50 6-Duncan-Latham vs 5-Singer-Hankins
130 4.00 0.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
90 1.50 2.50 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
100 0.00 4.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
110 2.00 2.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 5-Singer-Hankins
120 1.00 3.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
50 4.00 0.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
130 0.00 4.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 2.50 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
140 1.50 2.50 6-Duncan-Latham vs 5-Singer-Hankins
140 1.50 2.50 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
50 4.00 0.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
140 1.50 2.50 10-Harrison-Adams vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 4.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
170 1.00 3.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
110 3.00 1.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 6-Duncan-Latham
140 2.00 2.00 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
100 4.00 0.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 0.50 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
140 2.00 2.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
50 3.50 0.50 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 6-Duncan-Latham
420 0.00 4.00 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
170 1.00 3.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 4.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
200 3.50 0.50 5-Singer-Hankins vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
90 2.00 2.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 6-Duncan-Latham
200 3.50 0.50 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
100 1.00 3.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.00 3.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
200 0.00 4.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
130 2.00 2.00 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
110 3.00 1.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 5-Singer-Hankins
110 4.00 0.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 3.50 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
50 3.50 0.50 6-Duncan-Latham vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
50 3.50 0.50 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
100 2.00 2.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 5-Singer-Hankins
150 0.50 3.50 10-Harrison-Adams vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 3.50 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
430 4.00 0.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
150 0.50 3.50 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
400 2.50 1.50 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 5-Singer-Hankins
400 2.50 1.50 10-Harrison-Adams vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 4.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 6-Duncan-Latham
90 3.00 1.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 5-Singer-Hankins
110 4.00 0.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
200 1.00 3.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
100 2.00 2.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 1.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 6-Duncan-Latham
420 1.50 2.50 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 5-Singer-Hankins
430 0.00 4.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
420 1.50 2.50 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
140 4.00 0.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 1.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 6-Duncan-Latham
110 4.00 0.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 5-Singer-Hankins
100 2.00 2.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
120 1.00 3.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
300 0.00 4.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 0.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
170 3.00 1.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
200 1.00 3.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 6-Duncan-Latham
200 1.00 3.00 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 5-Singer-Hankins
200 1.00 3.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 1.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
400 2.00 2.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
110 4.00 0.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 6-Duncan-Latham
430 0.00 4.00 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 5-Singer-Hankins
420 1.00 3.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 0.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
200 3.00 1.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
400 2.00 2.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 6-Duncan-Latham
450 0.50 3.50 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 5-Singer-Hankins
450 0.50 3.50 10-Harrison-Adams vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 0.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
620 1.00 3.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
100 3.00 1.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
620 1.00 3.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 6-Duncan-Latham
620 1.00 3.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 3.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
50 3.00 1.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
150 4.00 0.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
400 1.00 3.00 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 6-Duncan-Latham
400 1.00 3.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.75 3.25 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
AVE- AVE+ 1.60 2.40 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
50 3.88 0.13 5-Singer-Hankins vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
120 2.63 1.38 9-Brookshire-Brookshire vs 6-Duncan-Latham
400 0.75 3.25 10-Harrison-Adams vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 2.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
400 1.00 3.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
450 4.00 0.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
430 3.00 1.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
100 0.00 4.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 5-Singer-Hankins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
130 2.00 2.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
200 4.00 0.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
150 3.00 1.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
110 1.00 3.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 5-Singer-Hankins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-Stolle-Stolle vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
150 1.00 3.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
100 4.00 0.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
200 0.00 4.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
80 3.00 1.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 5-Singer-Hankins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 2.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
300 4.00 0.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
50 3.00 1.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
100 1.00 3.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
130 0.00 4.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 6-Duncan-Latham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.50 3.50 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
100 2.50 1.50 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
300 0.50 3.50 5-Singer-Hankins vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
110 4.00 0.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
100 2.50 1.50 10-Harrison-Adams vs 6-Duncan-Latham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 3.00 2-Jenkins-Jenkins vs 8-Wolaver-Wolaver
140 3.00 1.00 4-Lansing-Huskey vs 3-Jones-Tubbs
50 4.00 0.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
420 0.00 4.00 7-Whatley-Harrison vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
150 2.00 2.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 6-Duncan-Latham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 2.50 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
980 4.00 0.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
450 3.00 1.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
100 0.00 4.00 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
50 1.50 2.50 10-Harrison-Adams vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 2.50 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
660 3.00 1.00 5-Singer-Hankins vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
720 4.00 0.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
630 1.50 2.50 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
170 0.00 4.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 0.00 3-Jones-Tubbs vs 9-Brookshire-Brookshire
450 1.50 2.50 5-Singer-Hankins vs 4-Lansing-Huskey
420 3.00 1.00 6-Duncan-Latham vs 2-Jenkins-Jenkins
450 1.50 2.50 8-Wolaver-Wolaver vs 1-Stolle-Stolle
990 0.00 4.00 10-Harrison-Adams vs 7-Whatley-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jeff McKee Tomi FitzGerald A . . . | 1 . . 63.18 1.92(SA)
2 Marion Gebhardt Gail Wells A . . . | 3 . . 57.27 0.96(SA)
3 Carol Adamek Constance Vecellio C . . 4 | 5 3 2 54.09 1.14(OC)
4 Ruthie Shor Susan Bates C . . 3 | 4 2 1 56.36 1.52(OC)
5 Vernon Earl Hodge Judy Corey Edmiston B . . . | . . . 38.18
6 Jerrold Albom Suresh Agrawal A . . . | . . . 35.00
7 William Olds Jerr Boschee C . . . | . . . 44.58
8 Nancy Kelly Linda Jimmerson B . . . | . . . 45.00
9 Richard Gordon Scott Nason C . . . | . . . 42.73
10 Chris Myers Jim Harp A . . . | . . . 50.45
11 Jeff Dater Stephen Birnbaum B . . . | 2 1 . 60.45 1.34(SA)
12 Jon Wolkenstein Sheri Wolkenstein C . . 5 | . . . 53.64 0.86(OC)
13 Judith Lotridge Marcia Hutchison A . . . | . . . 49.55
Totals 650.48
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 2.50 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 7-Olds-Boschee
90 2.50 2.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 9-Gordon-Nason
90 2.50 2.50 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
120 5.00 0.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
50 0.00 5.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
90 2.50 2.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 10-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 7-Olds-Boschee
100 4.50 0.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 9-Gordon-Nason
100 3.00 2.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
110 1.00 4.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
110 1.00 4.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
110 1.00 4.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 10-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 1.50 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 7-Olds-Boschee
110 3.50 1.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 9-Gordon-Nason
110 3.50 1.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
140 0.50 4.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
140 0.50 4.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 10-Myers-Harp
110 3.50 1.50 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 0.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 7-Olds-Boschee
170 2.00 3.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 9-Gordon-Nason
170 2.00 3.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
170 2.00 3.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
170 2.00 3.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 10-Myers-Harp
170 2.00 3.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 2.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
110 5.00 0.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
50 4.00 1.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 10-Myers-Harp
450 1.00 4.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
450 1.00 4.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 7-Olds-Boschee
450 1.00 4.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 5.00 0.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
90 2.00 3.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
100 3.50 1.50 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 10-Myers-Harp
100 3.50 1.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
120 0.50 4.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 7-Olds-Boschee
120 0.50 4.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 2.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
100 3.00 2.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
150 1.00 4.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 10-Myers-Harp
100 5.00 0.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
100 3.00 2.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 7-Olds-Boschee
300 0.00 5.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 9-Gordon-Nason
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 0.00 5.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
50 5.00 0.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
180 1.00 4.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 10-Myers-Harp
120 2.50 2.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
120 2.50 2.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 7-Olds-Boschee
90 4.00 1.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 9-Gordon-Nason
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.00 0.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
130 1.00 4.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 7-Olds-Boschee
400 3.00 2.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 9-Gordon-Nason
50 0.00 5.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
400 3.00 2.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
400 3.00 2.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 10-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 2.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
150 5.00 0.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 7-Olds-Boschee
90 1.00 4.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 9-Gordon-Nason
90 2.00 3.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
120 4.00 1.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
100 0.00 5.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 10-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 5.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
170 1.00 4.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 7-Olds-Boschee
50 3.50 1.50 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 9-Gordon-Nason
100 5.00 0.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 10-Myers-Harp
50 3.50 1.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
140 2.00 3.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 5.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
110 5.00 0.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 7-Olds-Boschee
140 1.00 4.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 9-Gordon-Nason
110 3.00 2.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 10-Myers-Harp
110 3.00 2.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
110 3.00 2.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 0.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 10-Myers-Harp
140 3.50 1.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
100 1.00 4.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
110 2.00 3.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 9-Gordon-Nason
140 3.50 1.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
200 0.00 5.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 7-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.50 2.50 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 10-Myers-Harp
460 0.50 4.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
150 5.00 0.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
400 4.00 1.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 9-Gordon-Nason
460 0.50 4.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
430 2.50 2.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 7-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 2.50 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 10-Myers-Harp
450 2.50 2.50 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
480 0.50 4.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 9-Gordon-Nason
480 0.50 4.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
200 4.00 1.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 7-Olds-Boschee
140 5.00 0.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 2.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 10-Myers-Harp
130 4.00 1.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
170 2.00 3.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 9-Gordon-Nason
300 1.00 4.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
200 5.00 0.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 7-Olds-Boschee
790 0.00 5.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 0.50 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 9-Gordon-Nason
420 1.50 3.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
170 3.00 2.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 7-Olds-Boschee
50 4.50 0.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
460 0.00 5.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
420 1.50 3.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 3.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 9-Gordon-Nason
140 2.00 3.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
50 5.00 0.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 7-Olds-Boschee
140 2.00 3.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
140 2.00 3.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
140 2.00 3.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 1.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 9-Gordon-Nason
460 5.00 0.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
170 1.00 4.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 7-Olds-Boschee
420 2.50 2.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
50 0.00 5.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
420 2.50 2.50 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 10-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 1.50 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 9-Gordon-Nason
100 0.50 4.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
150 3.50 1.50 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 7-Olds-Boschee
600 5.00 0.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
100 0.50 4.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
120 2.00 3.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 10-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 1.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
100 2.00 3.00 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 10-Myers-Harp
90 3.00 2.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
200 0.50 4.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 7-Olds-Boschee
150 5.00 0.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 9-Gordon-Nason
200 0.50 4.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 1.00 1-McKee-FitzGerald vs 13-Lotridge-Hutchison
300 0.50 4.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 10-Myers-Harp
110 2.00 3.00 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
100 3.00 2.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 7-Olds-Boschee
200 5.00 0.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 9-Gordon-Nason
300 0.50 4.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 10-Myers-Harp
200 2.50 2.50 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
100 4.50 0.50 4-Shor-Bates vs 7-Olds-Boschee
300 0.50 4.50 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 9-Gordon-Nason
300 0.50 4.50 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
200 2.50 2.50 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 1.50 2-Gebhardt-Wells vs 10-Myers-Harp
100 3.50 1.50 3-Adamek-Vecellio vs 12-Wolkenstein-Wolkenstein
250 0.00 5.00 4-Shor-Bates vs 7-Olds-Boschee
50 5.00 0.00 5-Hodge-Edmiston vs 9-Gordon-Nason
140 2.00 3.00 6-Albom-Agrawal vs 11-Dater-Birnbaum
170 1.00 4.00 13-Lotridge-Hutchison vs 8-Kelly-Jimmerson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve 0-1000 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: P N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:245670 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:1000/750/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Billie McMahan Jean Helmers A 3 . . | 2 . . 52.50 1.05(OA)
2 Katye Kowierschke Docia Larson B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 59.00 1.87(OA)
3 Linda Williams Jo Nell Scott B . . . | . . . 44.50
4 Carolyn Marks Jan Choyce C 4 3 2 | . 2 . 52.00 1.06(OC)
5 Jeri Quinton Ken Quinton B . . . | . . . 42.00
Totals 250.00
EVENT:Tue Eve 0-1000 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: P E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:245670 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:1000/750/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=5/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ginger Kennedy Dana Pickett C . . . | . . . 50.00
2 Ann Johnston Heather Pregger C . 4 . | 2 2 2 51.00 0.75(OB)
3 Don Cosby Bill Strange C 2 2 1 | 1 1 1 54.00 1.41(OC)
4 Diane Washabaugh Mary Cotham B . . . | . . . 45.50
5 Polly Moss Don Greer C . . . | . . . 49.50
Totals 250.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 2.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
90 1.50 2.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 3-Cosby-Strange
100 3.00 1.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 5-Moss-Greer
170 4.00 0.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
140 0.00 4.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 2.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
110 1.50 2.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 3-Cosby-Strange
200 0.00 4.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 5-Moss-Greer
50 3.00 1.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
100 4.00 0.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 1.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
150 0.00 4.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 3-Cosby-Strange
200 4.00 0.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 5-Moss-Greer
140 1.00 3.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
110 2.00 2.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 3.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
140 3.00 1.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 3-Cosby-Strange
140 3.00 1.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 5-Moss-Greer
170 0.50 3.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
140 3.00 1.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 0.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
100 3.00 1.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 3-Cosby-Strange
500 0.00 4.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 5-Moss-Greer
420 1.00 3.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
300 2.00 2.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 1.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 5-Moss-Greer
180 0.50 3.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
180 0.50 3.50 3-Williams-Scott vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
100 4.00 0.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
150 2.00 2.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 3-Cosby-Strange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 4.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 5-Moss-Greer
140 3.50 0.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
140 3.50 0.50 3-Williams-Scott vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
110 2.00 2.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
100 1.00 3.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 3-Cosby-Strange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 1.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 5-Moss-Greer
90 2.50 1.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
50 4.00 0.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
120 0.50 3.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
120 0.50 3.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 3-Cosby-Strange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 0.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 5-Moss-Greer
400 2.00 2.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
400 2.00 2.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
130 0.00 4.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
400 2.00 2.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 3-Cosby-Strange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 5-Moss-Greer
100 3.00 1.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
100 3.00 1.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
90 1.00 3.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
100 3.00 1.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 3-Cosby-Strange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 0.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
100 3.50 0.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
400 0.00 4.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 3-Cosby-Strange
120 2.00 2.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 5-Moss-Greer
140 1.00 3.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 1.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
110 2.50 1.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
200 0.00 4.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 3-Cosby-Strange
110 2.50 1.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 5-Moss-Greer
110 2.50 1.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 3.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
630 4.00 0.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
140 2.50 1.50 3-Williams-Scott vs 3-Cosby-Strange
300 0.00 4.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 5-Moss-Greer
140 2.50 1.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 4.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
430 2.00 2.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
430 2.00 2.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 3-Cosby-Strange
400 4.00 0.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 5-Moss-Greer
430 2.00 2.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 1.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
170 4.00 0.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
480 1.00 3.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 3-Cosby-Strange
450 2.00 2.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 5-Moss-Greer
510 0.00 4.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 1.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 3-Cosby-Strange
100 4.00 0.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 5-Moss-Greer
620 0.50 3.50 3-Williams-Scott vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
620 0.50 3.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
170 2.50 1.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 1.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 3-Cosby-Strange
400 2.00 2.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 5-Moss-Greer
550 0.50 3.50 3-Williams-Scott vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
100 4.00 0.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
550 0.50 3.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 1.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 3-Cosby-Strange
100 4.00 0.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 5-Moss-Greer
50 2.50 1.50 3-Williams-Scott vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
110 1.00 3.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
150 0.00 4.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 4.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 3-Cosby-Strange
170 2.50 1.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 5-Moss-Greer
430 4.00 0.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
170 2.50 1.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
150 1.00 3.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 3-Cosby-Strange
100 1.00 3.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 5-Moss-Greer
200 0.00 4.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
120 3.50 0.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
120 3.50 0.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 1.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
200 1.00 3.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
400 0.00 4.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
90 4.00 0.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 3-Cosby-Strange
110 2.50 1.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 5-Moss-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 0.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
120 1.00 3.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
150 0.00 4.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
100 3.00 1.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 3-Cosby-Strange
110 2.00 2.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 5-Moss-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 3.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
200 0.50 3.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
100 3.50 0.50 3-Williams-Scott vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
100 3.50 0.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 3-Cosby-Strange
110 2.00 2.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 5-Moss-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 2.00 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
100 3.00 1.00 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
50 4.00 0.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
170 0.50 3.50 4-Marks-Choyce vs 3-Cosby-Strange
170 0.50 3.50 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 5-Moss-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 0.50 1-McMahan-Helmers vs 2-Johnston-Pregger
50 3.50 0.50 2-Kowierschke-Larson vs 4-Washabaugh-Cotham
150 1.00 3.00 3-Williams-Scott vs 1-Kennedy-Pickett
100 2.00 2.00 4-Marks-Choyce vs 3-Cosby-Strange
250 0.00 4.00 5-Quinton-Quinton vs 5-Moss-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100222 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:500/300/125 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Stacie Russell Kay Jennings B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 68.33 1.84(OA)
2 Charlotte Patrick Barbara Allen C . . . | . . . 43.11
3 Craig Briney Mary Ann Briney C 4 4 2 | 2 2 1 56.11 0.86(OC)
4 Marilyn Tweddale Rojean Smith B . . . | . . . 49.78
5 Earl Mast Gladys Freeman A . . . | . . . 35.11
6 John Biel Ramona Long B . . . | . . . 42.56
7 Glenda Franks Bobbye Traylor C 5 . . | 3 . . 54.44 0.58(OA)
Totals 349.44
EVENT:Tue Eve 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 7, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/09/2013 06:55|EVENT CODE:06L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100222 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:500/300/125 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carol Segreti Judy Steffens B . . . | 3 . . 52.10 0.46(SA)
2 Bob Anderson David Pearson B . . . | . . . 36.86
3 Joyce S. Taylor Jennie Button B 3 3 . | 2 2 . 58.57 1.04(OA)
4 Roberta Gocken Ann Pennington C . . . | . . . 39.52
5 Sue Kay Reeder Don Farrell A . . . | . . . 51.62
7 Charlene Gallaty Gloria Schuford C 2 2 1 | 1 1 1 61.81 1.38(OA)
Totals 300.48
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
90 2.50 2.50 2-Patrick-Allen vs 3-Taylor-Button
50 0.00 5.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
90 2.50 2.50 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
130 5.00 0.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
50 1.00 4.00 6-Biel-Long vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 1.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
110 1.50 3.50 2-Patrick-Allen vs 3-Taylor-Button
110 1.50 3.50 3-Briney-Briney vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
300 0.00 5.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
100 3.00 2.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
100 5.00 0.00 6-Biel-Long vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 2.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
140 1.00 4.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 3-Taylor-Button
50 4.00 1.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
100 5.00 0.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
140 1.00 4.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
140 1.00 4.00 6-Biel-Long vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 1-Russell-Jennings vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
100 4.50 0.50 2-Patrick-Allen vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
140 1.50 3.50 3-Briney-Briney vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
140 1.50 3.50 5-Mast-Freeman vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
620 0.00 5.00 6-Biel-Long vs 3-Taylor-Button
PASS 3.00 2.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 4.50 1-Russell-Jennings vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
400 2.00 3.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
110 5.00 0.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
420 0.50 4.50 5-Mast-Freeman vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
100 4.00 1.00 6-Biel-Long vs 3-Taylor-Button
140 3.00 2.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 1.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
100 2.50 2.50 2-Patrick-Allen vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
300 5.00 0.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
150 0.00 5.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
120 1.00 4.00 6-Biel-Long vs 3-Taylor-Button
100 2.50 2.50 7-Franks-Traylor vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 4.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
300 0.00 5.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 3-Taylor-Button
110 5.00 0.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
100 3.50 1.50 5-Mast-Freeman vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
100 3.50 1.50 6-Biel-Long vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
110 2.00 3.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.50 0.50 2-Patrick-Allen vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
150 4.50 0.50 3-Briney-Briney vs 3-Taylor-Button
400 0.00 5.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
50 3.00 2.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
130 1.00 4.00 6-Biel-Long vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
90 2.00 3.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.30 3.70 2-Patrick-Allen vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
AVE- AVE+ 2.00 3.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 3-Taylor-Button
430 4.30 0.70 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
50 0.10 4.90 5-Mast-Freeman vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
430 4.30 0.70 6-Biel-Long vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
400 2.50 2.50 7-Franks-Traylor vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 1-Russell-Jennings vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
300 0.50 4.50 2-Patrick-Allen vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
100 4.50 0.50 3-Briney-Briney vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
200 2.50 2.50 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
200 2.50 2.50 6-Biel-Long vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
300 0.50 4.50 7-Franks-Traylor vs 3-Taylor-Button
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 2.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
430 0.00 5.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
140 3.00 2.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
140 3.00 2.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
140 3.00 2.00 6-Biel-Long vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
140 3.00 2.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 3-Taylor-Button
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 3.50 1-Russell-Jennings vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
140 0.00 5.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
120 5.00 0.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
50 3.00 2.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
100 1.50 3.50 6-Biel-Long vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
110 4.00 1.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 3-Taylor-Button
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 0.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
150 4.00 1.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
100 1.00 4.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 3-Taylor-Button
300 0.00 5.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
110 2.00 3.00 6-Biel-Long vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
140 3.00 2.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 2.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
430 1.50 3.50 3-Briney-Briney vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
50 4.50 0.50 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 3-Taylor-Button
430 1.50 3.50 5-Mast-Freeman vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
460 0.00 5.00 6-Biel-Long vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
50 4.50 0.50 7-Franks-Traylor vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 4.50 0.50 1-Russell-Jennings vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
230 4.50 0.50 3-Briney-Briney vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
450 1.00 4.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 3-Taylor-Button
450 1.00 4.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
450 1.00 4.00 6-Biel-Long vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
260 3.00 2.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 4.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 3-Taylor-Button
620 1.00 4.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
620 1.00 4.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
170 3.50 1.50 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
170 3.50 1.50 5-Mast-Freeman vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
50 5.00 0.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 1.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 3-Taylor-Button
130 4.00 1.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
750 0.00 5.00 3-Briney-Briney vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
170 2.00 3.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
130 4.00 1.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
400 1.00 4.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 0.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 3-Taylor-Button
50 3.50 1.50 2-Patrick-Allen vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
50 3.50 1.50 3-Briney-Briney vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
140 1.00 4.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
140 1.00 4.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
140 1.00 4.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 5.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
200 5.00 0.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
150 3.00 2.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
150 3.00 2.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 3-Taylor-Button
130 1.00 4.00 6-Biel-Long vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
150 3.00 2.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 0.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
100 1.00 4.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
110 2.50 2.50 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
200 0.00 5.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 3-Taylor-Button
110 2.50 2.50 6-Biel-Long vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
130 4.00 1.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 1-Russell-Jennings vs 2-Anderson-Pearson
100 3.00 2.00 2-Patrick-Allen vs 4-Gocken-Pennington
300 1.00 4.00 4-Tweddale-Smith vs 1-Segreti-Steffens
500 0.00 5.00 5-Mast-Freeman vs 3-Taylor-Button
90 4.00 1.00 6-Biel-Long vs 5-Reeder-Farrell
200 2.00 3.00 7-Franks-Traylor vs 7-Gallaty-Schuford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Tuesday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 12.49 Karen Wilson, Lubbock TX
2 12.49 Sammie Johnson, Lubbock TX
3 9.37 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
4 9.37 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
5 7.03 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
6 7.03 Richard Stell, Houston TX
7 6.43 Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX
8 6.43 Sharon Graber, League City TX
9 4.82 Sandy Lansing, Mt Vernon TX
10 4.82 Jean Huskey, Scroggins TX
11 3.62 Frances Anderson, Pottsboro TX
12 3.62 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
13 2.96 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
14 2.96 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
15 2.71 Martha Norman, Austin TX
16 2.71 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
17 2.22 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
18 2.22 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
19 2.03 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
20 2.03 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
21 1.92 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
22 1.92 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
23 1.92 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
24 1.92 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
25 1.87 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
26 1.87 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
27 1.84 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
28 1.84 Stacie Russell, Fort Worth TX
29 1.83 Vance McCracken, Abilene TX
30 1.83 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
31 1.67 George Finley, San Angelo TX
32 1.67 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
33 1.53 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
34 1.53 Peggy Singer, Longview TX
35 1.52 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
36 1.52 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
37 1.50 Jo Kuehl, San Antonio TX
38 1.50 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
39 1.50 James Frick, Friendswood TX
40 1.50 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
41 1.42 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
42 1.42 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
43 1.41 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
44 1.41 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
45 1.38 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
46 1.38 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
47 1.34 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
48 1.34 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
49 1.34 George Fox, Manvel TX
50 1.34 Stephen Boothe, Houston TX
51 1.28 Coleen Grisham, Abilene TX
52 1.28 Bette Byrd, Abilene TX
53 1.21 Carl McGill, San Angelo TX
54 1.21 Betty Horne, San Angelo TX
55 1.21 Debbie Farr, San Angelo TX
56 1.21 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
57 1.17 Clay Waldrop, Arlington TX
58 1.17 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
59 1.14 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
60 1.14 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
61 1.06 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
62 1.06 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
63 1.05 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
64 1.05 Edith Reid, Houston TX
65 1.05 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
66 1.05 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
67 1.05 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
68 1.05 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
69 1.05 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
70 1.05 Joe Choate, League City TX
71 1.04 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
72 1.04 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
73 1.00 Sue Myers, Lubbock TX
74 1.00 Jane Giddens, Lubbock TX
75 0.99 Frances Waters, Lubbock TX
76 0.99 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
77 0.99 Louina Smith, San Angelo TX
78 0.99 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
79 0.99 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
80 0.99 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
81 0.99 J Brennan, Sherman TX
82 0.99 John Abney, Lubbock TX
83 0.99 Wiley Bunton, San Angelo TX
84 0.99 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
85 0.96 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
86 0.96 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
87 0.96 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
88 0.96 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
89 0.94 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
90 0.94 Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX
91 0.94 Geneva Johnson, San Antonio TX
92 0.94 Mary Jane McCord, San Angelo TX
93 0.94 Mary Bloodworth, San Angelo TX
94 0.94 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
95 0.92 Lera Lewis, Abilene TX
96 0.92 Dee Stearns, Abilene TX
97 0.86 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
98 0.86 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
99 0.86 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
100 0.86 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
101 0.84 Diane Duncan, Longview TX
102 0.84 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
103 0.84 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
104 0.84 R Harry Akin, Paige TX
105 0.84 Lanora Latham, Longview TX
106 0.84 Tom Smith, Austin TX
107 0.80 Don Sikes, Lubbock TX
108 0.80 Beth Sikes, Lubbock TX
109 0.75 Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX
110 0.75 Anne Spitler, Sweetwater TX
111 0.75 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
112 0.75 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
113 0.75 Samuel Williams Jr, San Antonio TX
114 0.75 Jim Ochsner, Houston TX
115 0.75 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
116 0.75 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
117 0.75 Dana Brown, Houston TX
118 0.75 Warren Haney, Sweetwater TX
119 0.71 Sharon Haney, San Angelo TX
120 0.71 Jack Carter, Mead OK
121 0.71 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
122 0.71 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
123 0.71 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
124 0.71 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
125 0.71 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
126 0.71 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
127 0.71 Becky Hamilton, Lubbock TX
128 0.71 Betty Sue Henry, San Angelo TX
129 0.70 Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX
130 0.70 Ellen Davis,
131 0.70 Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX
132 0.70 Virginia Higgins,
133 0.67 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
134 0.67 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
135 0.66 Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX
136 0.66 Erica Jaeger, Bellaire TX
137 0.66 Candice Mikeska, San Angelo TX
138 0.66 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
139 0.66 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
140 0.66 Karen Dittert, Houston TX
141 0.66 Evvie Gilbert, Seabrook TX
142 0.66 Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX
143 0.60 Kaia Hawley, Ransom Canyon TX
144 0.60 William Lokken, Lubbock TX
145 0.60 Dean Lokken, Lubbock TX
146 0.60 Robert Nuffer, Lubbuck TX
147 0.58 G Kania, Austin TX
148 0.58 Joe Black, Austin TX
149 0.58 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
150 0.58 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
151 0.58 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
152 0.58 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
153 0.58 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
154 0.58 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
155 0.53 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
156 0.53 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
157 0.51 Patricia Wilson, Abilene TX
158 0.51 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
159 0.51 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
160 0.51 Betty Henderson, Abilene TX
161 0.49 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
162 0.49 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
163 0.46 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
164 0.46 Judy Steffens, Arlington TX
165 0.38 Steve Tuggle, Sugar Land TX
166 0.38 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 250.08
Players selected: 166 out of 326
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Tuesday Evening)
1 18.81 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
2 18.41 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
3 17.08 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
4 16.24 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
5 15.60 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
6 15.25 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
7 15.19 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
8 14.35 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
9 14.35 Anita Albert, Austin TX
10 14.26 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
11 14.26 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
12 14.08 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
13 12.49 Sammie Johnson, Lubbock TX
14 12.49 Karen Wilson, Lubbock TX
15 12.26 Pansy Blakely, Mabank TX
16 11.65 Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX
17 11.44 Dave Russell, Houston TX
18 11.44 Amaidas Makken, The Woodland TX
19 11.39 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
20 11.39 Martha DeCou, Corpus Christi TX
21 10.74 Xavier Smilovici, San Antonio TX
22 10.74 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
23 10.36 Suzanne Deaderick, Austin TX
24 10.36 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
25 10.12 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
26 10.12 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
27 9.65 Arvella Storrs, Vernon TX
28 9.65 Elgy Smith, Vernon TX
29 9.57 George Steele, Austin TX
30 8.82 Carol Whitten, Abilene TX
31 8.61 Mary Bloodworth, San Angelo TX
32 8.58 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
33 8.58 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
34 8.54 Martha Sigler, Beaumont TX
35 8.54 Lewis Booker, College Station TX
36 8.54 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
37 8.54 Elizabeth Booker, College Station TX
38 8.38 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
39 8.34 Richard Stell, Houston TX
40 8.25 Orlin Johnson, Austin TX
41 8.15 Terry Slater, Longview TX
42 8.15 Lottie Guttry, Longview TX
43 8.07 Peggy Jean Ford, Abilene TX
44 7.77 Martha Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
45 7.77 Patricia Robinson, Wichita Falls TX
46 7.70 Kathleen Stuart, Houston TX
47 7.47 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
48 7.47 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
49 7.05 George Nelson, Houston TX
50 7.03 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
51 6.96 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
52 6.81 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
53 6.81 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
54 6.43 Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX
55 6.43 Sharon Graber, League City TX
56 6.42 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
57 6.41 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
58 6.41 Merry Balis, Austin TX
59 6.11 Chris Kollenberg, Houston TX
60 6.11 Jill Hendricks, Houston TX
61 5.92 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
62 5.83 Lorena Strange, Beaumont TX
63 5.83 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
64 5.80 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
65 5.77 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
66 5.77 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
67 5.75 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
68 5.73 Jean Whipple, Copus Christi TX
69 5.73 Larry Whipple, Copus Christi TX
70 5.65 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
71 5.63 Taylor Burch, Oaxaca OA
72 5.63 Kay Burch,
73 5.34 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
74 5.24 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
75 4.82 Sandy Lansing, Mt Vernon TX
76 4.82 Jean Huskey, Scroggins TX
77 4.81 Charlotte Blaiss, Lubbock TX
78 4.81 Karen Bachman, Bryan TX
79 4.81 Cindy Dubois, College Station TX
80 4.70 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
81 4.58 Barbara Webber, Houston TX
82 4.58 Julie Brand, Houston TX
83 4.55 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
84 4.54 Luisa Grinberg, Mexico DF
85 4.54 Gloria Kreimerman, Tecamachalco MX
86 4.53 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
87 4.53 Carl Fluke, Grandbury TX
88 4.42 Mary Stevens, Montgomery TX
89 4.42 Hope Lorch,
90 4.37 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
91 4.33 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
92 4.29 Carol Thibodeaux, Austin TX
93 4.29 Robert Penksa, Austin TX
94 4.18 Geri McKallip, Houston TX
95 4.17 Sophie Chen, Missouri City TX
96 4.14 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
97 4.00 Peggy Cook,
98 4.00 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
99 4.00 Leonora Slusher, Midland TX
100 3.96 Judy Mathews, Moody TX
101 3.90 Marlene Blumentritt, Midland TX
102 3.77 Raj Durairaj, San Antonio TX
103 3.77 William H Norvell, San Antonio TX
104 3.62 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
105 3.62 Frances Anderson, Pottsboro TX
106 3.62 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
107 3.61 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
108 3.60 Edward Groner, Houston TX
109 3.56 David Watson, San Angelo TX
110 3.52 Joe Black, Austin TX
111 3.51 Beverly Dossett, Mabank TX
112 3.50 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
113 3.44 Daad Rogers,
114 3.41 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
115 3.41 Daniel Dwyer, Abilene TX
116 3.40 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
117 3.40 Joe Fletcher, Dallas TX
118 3.38 Paul Aguillard, Beaumont TX
119 3.32 Patti Witt, Odessa TX
120 3.32 Brenda Leonard, Odessa TX
121 3.28 Mary Adams, Temple TX
122 3.28 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
123 3.25 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
124 3.23 Dee Coats, Houston TX
125 3.22 Joe Choate, League City TX
126 3.22 Edgar French, Chillicothe TX
127 3.22 Barbara Quinby, Chillicothe TX
128 3.19 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
129 3.17 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
130 3.17 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
131 3.17 PAUL ROTHAUS, Temple TX
132 3.15 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
133 3.12 Millicent Wear, Houston TX
134 3.09 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
135 3.09 Jack Balter, Houston TX
136 3.08 Jo Kuehl, San Antonio TX
137 3.07 Aniel Revelle Jr, Lufkin TX
138 3.07 Hellen Revelle, Lufkin TX
139 3.06 Mary Thatcher, The Woodlands TX
140 3.00 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
141 3.00 Linda Hahn, Kingsville TX
142 3.00 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
143 3.00 Richard Hahn, Kingsville TX
144 2.99 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
145 2.99 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
146 2.98 Randall Lake, Houston TX
147 2.98 Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX
148 2.96 Richard Louis,
149 2.96 Daniel Ellsworth, Oaxaca Oax OA
150 2.96 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
151 2.96 Sandra Allison, Silsbee TX
152 2.93 Betty Kirwin, Beaumont TX
153 2.93 Allen Wolf, Woodlands TX
154 2.92 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
155 2.92 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
156 2.92 Roy Butler, Temple TX
157 2.90 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
158 2.86 Coleen Grisham, Abilene TX
159 2.84 Flo Curry, Midland TX
160 2.84 Don Reynolds, Weatherford TX
161 2.83 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
162 2.83 Sue Lynn Baucom, Arlington TX
163 2.81 Margie Kemp, Longview TX
164 2.81 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
165 2.80 Alice Phillips, Longview TX
166 2.80 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
167 2.75 Suzanne Noerager, Houston TX
168 2.74 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
169 2.71 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
170 2.71 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
171 2.71 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
172 2.71 Martha Norman, Austin TX
173 2.70 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
174 2.70 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
175 2.70 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
176 2.70 Phyllis Timko, Houston TX
177 2.68 Connie Mettauer, Center TX
178 2.68 Peggy Singer, Longview TX
179 2.68 Portia Gaines, Center TX
180 2.68 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
181 2.63 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
182 2.63 Lynnda Paukune, Houston TX
183 2.61 Shirley Bruns, Spring TX
184 2.61 Anna Alix, Houston TX
185 2.61 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
186 2.59 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
187 2.58 Norma Porter, Houston TX
188 2.57 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
189 2.56 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
190 2.55 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
191 2.53 G Kania, Austin TX
192 2.53 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
193 2.52 Jerry Webster, Austin TX
194 2.52 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
195 2.51 Mark Nemitz, Alvin TX
196 2.46 Karen Owen, Athens TX
197 2.46 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
198 2.46 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
199 2.45 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
200 2.45 Kyle Lueders, Houston TX
201 2.44 Jimmy Parker, Athens TX
202 2.43 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
203 2.43 Peggy Wright, Nacogdoches TX
204 2.42 Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX
205 2.40 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
206 2.40 Bob Lester, Houston TX
207 2.39 Bette Byrd, Abilene TX
208 2.39 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
209 2.39 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
210 2.37 Wiley Bunton, San Angelo TX
211 2.36 Liz Karnicki, Beaumont TX
212 2.33 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
213 2.33 Gloria Crites, Midland TX
214 2.33 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
215 2.33 Jean Pistole, Odessa TX
216 2.30 Annette Crawford, Tyler TX
217 2.30 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
218 2.29 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
219 2.25 Scott Vaughan, Colorado City TX
220 2.25 Linda Scarpelli, Midland TX
221 2.25 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
222 2.25 William Scarpero, San Antonio TX
223 2.25 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
224 2.25 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
225 2.24 Phyllis Maddox, Houston TX
226 2.24 Jessica Meyer, Ft Worth TX
227 2.24 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
228 2.24 Myra Marsh, Houston TX
229 2.23 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
230 2.22 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
231 2.22 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
232 2.22 Leigh Primerano, Houston TX
233 2.20 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
234 2.19 Diane Duncan, Longview TX
235 2.18 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
236 2.18 David Gist, San Angelo TX
237 2.18 Marifrances Watson, San Angelo TX
238 2.18 Johnnie Gist, San Angelo TX
239 2.17 Johnell McKee, Friendswood TX
240 2.17 Jerry Watts, Beaumont TX
241 2.17 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
242 2.17 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
243 2.17 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
244 2.17 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
245 2.15 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
246 2.15 Dee Stearns, Abilene TX
247 2.15 Ann Low, Dallas TX
248 2.13 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
249 2.12 C. Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
250 2.12 John Biel, Arlington TX
251 2.12 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
252 2.12 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
253 2.12 Liz Meffert, Madison WI
254 2.12 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
255 2.11 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
256 2.11 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
257 2.10 Liz Guthrie, Winnsboro TX
258 2.08 Jack La Vigne, Houston TX
259 2.08 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
260 2.08 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
261 2.08 John Erickson, Houston TX
262 2.07 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
263 2.07 Jane Giddens, Lubbock TX
264 2.05 William Olds, Dallas TX
265 2.05 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
266 2.03 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
267 2.03 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
268 2.02 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
269 2.02 Ming Su, Houston TX
270 2.02 Janet Beard, Seabrook TX
271 2.02 Tony Knistautas, League City TX
272 2.02 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
273 2.00 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
274 2.00 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
275 1.99 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
276 1.99 Mary Tryer, Kingsville TX
277 1.98 Louina Smith, San Angelo TX
278 1.97 Sammie Borum, de Queen AR
279 1.97 Fred Borum, de Queen AR
280 1.97 Shou Chao, Houston TX
281 1.97 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
282 1.97 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
283 1.97 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
284 1.96 Pat Measley, Plano TX
285 1.95 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
286 1.93 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
287 1.93 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
288 1.93 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
289 1.92 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
290 1.92 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
291 1.92 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
292 1.92 Ian John Currell, Dallas TX
293 1.92 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
294 1.92 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
295 1.92 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
296 1.91 Etta Moore, Granbury TX
297 1.91 Rita Prince, Granbury TX
298 1.89 Graham Duke, Austin TX
299 1.89 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
300 1.89 Tom Sopko, Georgetown TX
301 1.88 Judith Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
302 1.87 Jo Woody, Beaumont TX
303 1.87 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
304 1.84 Stacie Russell, Fort Worth TX
305 1.84 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
306 1.84 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
307 1.83 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
308 1.83 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
309 1.83 Mary Nix, Beaumont TX
310 1.83 Vance McCracken, Abilene TX
311 1.83 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
312 1.83 Beverly Leger, Sour Lake TX
313 1.82 Barbara Bridges, Abilene TX
314 1.82 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
315 1.81 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
316 1.81 Mickey Newman, TX
317 1.80 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
318 1.80 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
319 1.79 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
320 1.79 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
321 1.79 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
322 1.78 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
323 1.78 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
324 1.78 Becky Hamilton, Lubbock TX
325 1.77 Gertrude Cherry, Beaumont TX
326 1.77 Arlene Navias, Dallas TX
327 1.77 Elizabeth Mackenzie, Beaumont TX
328 1.77 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
329 1.76 Joan Cobb, Longview TX
330 1.76 Sue Latham, Longview TX
331 1.76 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
332 1.75 Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
333 1.75 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
334 1.75 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
335 1.75 Dolores Gwin, Stafford TX
336 1.75 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
337 1.75 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
338 1.75 Julie Pettigrew, Sugar Land TX
339 1.75 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
340 1.75 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
341 1.75 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
342 1.74 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
343 1.74 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
344 1.74 Patricia Wilson, Abilene TX
345 1.71 Pat Russell, San Antonio TX
346 1.70 Gwen Staiger, Joshua TX
347 1.70 Sue Prather, Burleson TX
348 1.69 Gary Shoemake, Benbrook TX
349 1.69 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
350 1.69 Barbara Allison, Bedford TX
351 1.69 Opie White, Aledo TX
352 1.69 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
353 1.69 Mickie Damon, Georgetown TX
354 1.68 Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX
355 1.68 Betty Boring, Euless TX
356 1.68 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
357 1.68 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
358 1.68 G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX
359 1.67 Carol Winograd, Bellaire TX
360 1.67 Suzie Wilson, Houston TX
361 1.67 Susan Skiles, Houston TX
362 1.67 Bette Linbeck, Houston TX
363 1.67 George Finley, San Angelo TX
364 1.67 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
365 1.67 Paula Hradecky, Houston TX
366 1.67 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
367 1.67 Audrey Buskin, Addison TX
368 1.67 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
369 1.67 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
370 1.67 Susan McMahan, Houston TX
371 1.67 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
372 1.66 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
373 1.66 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
374 1.63 Luke Liu,
375 1.63 M.K. Yeh, Dallas TX
376 1.63 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
377 1.63 Roger Farish, Lewisville TX
378 1.63 Linda Farish, Lewisville TX
379 1.63 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
380 1.61 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
381 1.61 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
382 1.59 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
383 1.59 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
384 1.59 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
385 1.58 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
386 1.58 Adela Naftali, Mexico DF
387 1.58 Karol Stone, Mabank TX
388 1.58 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
389 1.58 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
390 1.58 Louis Ray, Las Vegas NV
391 1.58 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
392 1.58 Alan Robson, Denton TX
393 1.58 Miguel Munoz Moya, Mexico DF
394 1.58 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
395 1.57 Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX
396 1.57 Laura Canterbury, Tyler TX
397 1.57 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
398 1.55 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
399 1.55 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
400 1.53 Roxie Gilman, The Woodlands TX
401 1.53 Julie Halperin, Conroe TX
402 1.52 Karen Jones, Seabrook TX
403 1.52 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
404 1.52 Joe Everette, Montgomery TX
405 1.52 William Daniel III, Spring TX
406 1.52 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
407 1.52 Paul Stereff, Pasadena TX
408 1.52 Ken Leahy, Houston TX
409 1.52 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
410 1.52 Barbara Arthur, Spring TX
411 1.52 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
412 1.52 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
413 1.51 E. W. Sweeney, Port Neches TX
414 1.51 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
415 1.51 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
416 1.51 Mary Ann Stripling, San Augustine TX
417 1.51 Martha Butts, San Augustine TX
418 1.50 Susan Cummings, Tyler TX
419 1.50 Carol Bates, Athens TX
420 1.50 Selma Dawson, Canton TX
421 1.50 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
422 1.50 James Frick, Friendswood TX
423 1.50 Anita McKinney, Wills Point TX
424 1.49 Robert Pollsen, Georgetown TX
425 1.49 Joe Nichols, Seabrook TX
426 1.49 Kenneth Hudson, Houston TX
427 1.49 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
428 1.48 Jeff Brown, Texarkana AR
429 1.48 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
430 1.48 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
431 1.48 Kat Young, Hope AR
432 1.48 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
433 1.47 Herbert Warner, Montgomery TX
434 1.47 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
435 1.47 Anne Knott, Houston TX
436 1.47 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
437 1.47 August Birke, Montgomery TX
438 1.46 Jim Alvis, Abilene TX
439 1.46 Doris Neathery, Kemp TX
440 1.46 Doris Blumenthal, Houston TX
441 1.46 Ray Carden, Mabank TX
442 1.46 Estelle Kastleman, Houston TX
443 1.46 Debi Balter, Houston TX
444 1.46 David Sokolow, Austin TX
445 1.46 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
446 1.45 Frances Sanders, Mabank TX
447 1.45 Sally Avery, Houston TX
448 1.44 Felix Landau, Mansfield TX
449 1.44 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
450 1.43 Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX
451 1.43 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
452 1.42 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
453 1.42 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
454 1.42 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
455 1.42 John Spessard, Dallas TX
456 1.42 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
457 1.42 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
458 1.42 Tomie Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
459 1.42 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
460 1.42 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
461 1.42 Jane Kayler, Denton TX
462 1.42 James Kayler, Denton TX
463 1.42 Kay Wright, Bullard TX
464 1.42 David Hertzog, Wichita Falls TX
465 1.42 Dee Gemmel, Murchison TX
466 1.42 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
467 1.42 Beth Tobias, Austin TX
468 1.42 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
469 1.41 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
470 1.41 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
471 1.41 Susan Brown, Rockport TX
472 1.41 Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX
473 1.41 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
474 1.41 Helen Lawrence, Cibalo TX
475 1.41 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
476 1.41 Sylvia Thomas, Alvin TX
477 1.41 Sandra Musser,
478 1.40 Norma Green, San Angelo TX
479 1.40 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
480 1.40 Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
481 1.40 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
482 1.40 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
483 1.40 Brenda Chapman, San Angelo TX
484 1.40 Lenny Schaen, Dallas TX
485 1.39 Larry Laudig, Waxahachie TX
486 1.39 James Bauer, Dallas TX
487 1.39 Billie Snyder, Waxahachie TX
488 1.39 Mary O'Keefe, Nacogdoches TX
489 1.39 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
490 1.39 Mike Stimson, Midlothian TX
491 1.39 George Poole, Waxahachie TX
492 1.37 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
493 1.36 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
494 1.34 George Fox, Manvel TX
495 1.34 Stephen Boothe, Houston TX
496 1.34 Leeann Barbour, Austin TX
497 1.34 Mary Ehrichs, Austin TX
498 1.34 Cathy Chen, Sugarland TX
499 1.34 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
500 1.34 S Van Blarcom, Austin TX
501 1.34 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
502 1.34 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
503 1.34 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
504 1.34 Elfriede Prechter, Austin TX
505 1.34 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
506 1.33 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
507 1.33 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
508 1.33 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
509 1.33 Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX
510 1.33 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
511 1.33 Earl Johnson, Beaumont TX
512 1.33 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
513 1.33 Wanda Gaynor, Wichita Falls TX
514 1.33 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
515 1.33 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
516 1.33 M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
517 1.33 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
518 1.33 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
519 1.32 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
520 1.31 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
521 1.31 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
522 1.30 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
523 1.30 May Sebel, Dallas TX
524 1.30 Pat McDowell, Oak Leaf TX
525 1.30 Kenneth McDowell, Oak Leaf TX
526 1.29 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
527 1.29 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
528 1.29 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
529 1.28 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
530 1.28 Madhu Moza, Seabrook TX
531 1.28 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
532 1.28 Martha Doby, Fort Worth TX
533 1.28 N Caruthers, San Antonio TX
534 1.28 June Eddingston, Beaumont TX
535 1.28 Bob Martin, Spring Branch TX
536 1.28 Dorothy Klecka, Fort Worth TX
537 1.28 Bob Yelli, Nassau Bay TX
538 1.28 Kazue Bell, Sour Lake TX
539 1.27 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
540 1.27 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
541 1.27 Jo Shah, Irving TX
542 1.27 Sam Shah, Irving TX
543 1.27 Sonia Bryant, Spring TX
544 1.27 Joan Hayton, Houston TX
545 1.27 Judith Bland, Houston TX
546 1.27 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
547 1.27 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
548 1.27 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
549 1.27 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
550 1.25 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
551 1.25 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
552 1.25 Susan Key, Dallas TX
553 1.25 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
554 1.25 Laura Wrenn, Houston TX
555 1.25 David Noteware, TX
556 1.25 Robert Nuffer, Lubbuck TX
557 1.25 Bill Frank, Richmond TX
558 1.25 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
559 1.25 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
560 1.25 Kaia Hawley, Ransom Canyon TX
561 1.25 Debbie D'Ambrogi, TX
562 1.24 Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
563 1.24 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
564 1.23 Bill Riley,
565 1.23 Krishnan Karur, Houston TX
566 1.23 James Evans, Brenham TX
567 1.23 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
568 1.23 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
569 1.23 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
570 1.23 Mozella Tew, Lubbock TX
571 1.23 Shyam Bhatia, Sugar Land TX
572 1.23 Nancy Riley,
573 1.23 Josephine Williamson, Bryan TX
574 1.23 Bobbie Damon, Fort Worth TX
575 1.23 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
576 1.23 Sibyl O'banion, Lubbock TX
577 1.23 Richard Duble, College Station TX
578 1.23 Barbara Petty, College Station TX
579 1.23 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
580 1.23 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
581 1.23 Aruna Sane, Sugar Land TX
582 1.23 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
583 1.22 Jack Stein, Shavano Park TX
584 1.22 Mary Russell, Houston TX
585 1.21 Tate Nice, Dallas TX
586 1.21 Carl McGill, San Angelo TX
587 1.21 Betty Horne, San Angelo TX
588 1.21 Janet Williams, Houston TX
589 1.21 Debbie Farr, San Angelo TX
590 1.20 Joyce Gorzycki, Bryan TX
591 1.20 Sally Sassen, Austin TX
592 1.20 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
593 1.20 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
594 1.20 Peggy Ross, Bryan TX
595 1.20 Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX
596 1.20 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
597 1.20 Sara Branch, Bryan TX
598 1.20 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
599 1.19 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
600 1.19 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
601 1.17 Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX
602 1.17 Randy Worsham, Dallas TX
603 1.17 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
604 1.17 Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX
605 1.17 Lynne Andress, Houston TX
606 1.17 Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX
607 1.17 Stan Amstutz, Mesquite TX
608 1.17 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
609 1.17 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
610 1.17 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
611 1.17 Sajid Husain, Plano TX
612 1.17 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
613 1.17 Clay Waldrop, Arlington TX
614 1.17 Carol Campbell, San Antonio TX
615 1.17 Nan Fulweber, Houston TX
616 1.17 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
617 1.17 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
618 1.17 William Lindner, Conroe TX
619 1.16 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
620 1.14 Larry J. Holloway, Friendswood TX
621 1.14 Delbert Grantham, Houston TX
622 1.14 Pat Kubicek, Pearland TX
623 1.14 Judith Earle, Houston TX
624 1.14 Sandra Smith, Nacogdoches TX
625 1.14 Bonnie Todd, Nacogdoches TX
626 1.14 Ned Earle, Houston TX
627 1.14 Zafira Cherem, Mexico DF
628 1.14 Janite Borovoy, Mexico DF
629 1.14 Reagan Steinmeyer, San Antonio TX
630 1.14 Diana Kellerman, San Antonio TX
631 1.13 Melba Lee, San Augustine TX
632 1.13 Hilda Hahn, Center TX
633 1.13 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
634 1.12 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
635 1.12 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
636 1.11 David Lueders, Housotn TX
637 1.11 Linda Adamchik, Beaumont TX
638 1.11 Carolyn Parker, Belton TX
639 1.11 Maruca Cespedes, Cuajimalpa DF
640 1.11 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
641 1.11 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
642 1.11 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
643 1.11 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
644 1.11 Beatriz Baz, Mexico DF
645 1.11 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
646 1.11 Frida Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
647 1.11 Barbara Harberg, Houston TX
648 1.11 Gwen Riggs, Sweetwater TX
649 1.11 Stefan Reich, Mexico DF
650 1.11 Laura Murphey, Athens TX
651 1.10 Karl Wehner, San Angelo TX
652 1.10 Billee Anderson,
653 1.10 Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX
654 1.10 Veronique Buckingham, Centro OA
655 1.09 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
656 1.09 William Smith, Houston TX
657 1.09 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
658 1.09 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
659 1.09 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
660 1.08 Harvey Ring, Austin TX
661 1.08 Nancy Ring, Austin TX
662 1.07 Bobbie Olson, Abilene TX
663 1.07 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
664 1.07 Ann Gibbs, Houston TX
665 1.07 Julio Gonzalez, Houston TX
666 1.07 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
667 1.07 Virginia Hillegeist, Houston TX
668 1.07 Danna Redford, Austin TX
669 1.07 Thelma Stockdale, Soar Lake TX
670 1.07 Sue Patton, Abilene TX
671 1.07 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
672 1.07 Bobbie Grier, Abilene TX
673 1.07 Melba Long, Clyde TX
674 1.07 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
675 1.07 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
676 1.07 Cherry Schwarz, Houston TX
677 1.06 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
678 1.06 Lena Nichols, Odessa TX
679 1.06 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
680 1.06 Sandra Thomas, Midland TX
681 1.06 Agnes Anguish, Midland TX
682 1.06 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
683 1.05 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
684 1.05 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
685 1.05 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
686 1.05 Natha Taylor, Dallas TX
687 1.05 Frank Zebedeo, Spring TX
688 1.05 Frances Price, Hampshire TX
689 1.05 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
690 1.05 Edith Reid, Houston TX
691 1.05 Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
692 1.05 Jeanye Irwin, Dallas TX
693 1.05 Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX
694 1.05 Nathalie Hallmark, Beaumont TX
695 1.05 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
696 1.05 Marion Davis, Canton TX
697 1.04 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
698 1.04 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
699 1.04 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
700 1.04 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
701 1.04 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
702 1.04 Marc Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
703 1.04 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
704 1.03 Paula Goodpasture, Houston TX
705 1.03 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
706 1.03 Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX
707 1.03 Jack Roth, Kingwood TX
708 1.03 Carolyn La Bouliere, Seabrook TX
709 1.01 Roy Laughlin, Dallas TX
710 1.01 Barbara Sterling, Austin TX
711 1.01 Peggy McHale, Austin TX
712 1.01 Marvin Greenberg, Dallas TX
713 1.00 Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX
714 1.00 Richard Wilson, Houston TX
715 1.00 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
716 1.00 Bitsy Loewenstein, Midland TX
717 1.00 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
718 1.00 Betty Marlow, Midland TX
719 1.00 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
720 1.00 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
721 1.00 Karen Tabak Nussbaum, Houston TX
722 1.00 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
723 1.00 Diane Squyres, Longview TX
724 1.00 Sue Myers, Lubbock TX
725 1.00 Don Morgan, Houston TX
726 1.00 Joanne Miller, Houston TX
727 1.00 Thomas Romz, Houston TX
728 1.00 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
729 1.00 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
730 1.00 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
731 1.00 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
732 1.00 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
733 1.00 Joyce Gore, Missouri City TX
734 1.00 Billie Jo Graves, Houston TX
735 1.00 Jo Graves, Houston TX
736 1.00 Patricia Bell, Silsbee TX
737 0.99 Helene Norris, Buda TX
738 0.99 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
739 0.99 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
740 0.99 Beverly Battle, Malakoff TX
741 0.99 Carolyn Kay, Wichita Falls TX
742 0.99 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
743 0.99 Glenda Bass, Vidor TX
744 0.99 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
745 0.99 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
746 0.99 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
747 0.99 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
748 0.99 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
749 0.99 Ruthea Taylor, Fulton TX
750 0.99 Linda Briggs, Port Arthur TX
751 0.99 John Abney, Lubbock TX
752 0.99 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
753 0.99 Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX
754 0.99 Lynda Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX
755 0.99 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
756 0.99 J Brennan, Sherman TX
757 0.99 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
758 0.99 Frances Waters, Lubbock TX
759 0.99 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
760 0.99 Christy Morrissey, Spring TX
761 0.99 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
762 0.99 Wayne Lussier, Scotts Valley CA
763 0.99 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
764 0.99 Julia Lucas, Wichita Falls TX
765 0.99 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
766 0.99 Dick Cecil, Denton TX
767 0.99 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
768 0.99 John Petersen, Friendswood TX
769 0.99 Kathleen Shaw, Rockport TX
770 0.99 Jo Ellen Lavergne, Beaumont TX
771 0.99 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
772 0.99 Jay Gueldner, Corpus Christi TX
773 0.99 Amanda Gruen, Austin TX
774 0.99 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
775 0.99 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
776 0.98 Douglas Robertson, Houston TX
777 0.98 Cheryl Hare, Grand Praire TX
778 0.98 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
779 0.97 Melba Limbach, Houston TX
780 0.97 Mike Robinson, Odessa TX
781 0.97 Billie Allen, Garland TX
782 0.97 Debra Jones, Odessa TX
783 0.97 Virginia Adams, Houston TX
784 0.97 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
785 0.96 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
786 0.96 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
787 0.96 James L Atteberry, Ft Worth TX
788 0.96 Gordon Hardin, Austin TX
789 0.96 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
790 0.96 Janis Levy, Houston TX
791 0.96 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
792 0.96 Jeff Weed, Houston TX
793 0.96 Pat Long, Austin TX
794 0.96 Mary Jane Kinnebrew, Houston TX
795 0.95 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
796 0.95 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
797 0.95 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
798 0.95 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
799 0.94 Mary Jane McCord, San Angelo TX
800 0.94 Geneva Johnson, San Antonio TX
801 0.94 Jackie Fiegel, Austin TX
802 0.94 Monica Schapira, Mexico DF
803 0.94 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
804 0.94 John Ellis, Dallas TX
805 0.94 Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX
806 0.94 Donald Skewis, Port Aransas TX
807 0.94 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
808 0.94 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
809 0.94 Jorge Rosen, Mexico DF
810 0.94 Trudy Downey, Wichita Falls TX
811 0.94 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
812 0.94 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
813 0.94 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
814 0.94 Peggy Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
815 0.93 Mahesh U R Maruvada, Corpus Christi TX
816 0.93 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
817 0.93 Rose Van Meter, Wichita Falls TX
818 0.93 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
819 0.93 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
820 0.93 Bernie Lange, Wichita Falls TX
821 0.93 Cula Burch, Wichita Falls TX
822 0.93 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
823 0.93 Lorraine Belliveau, Mansfield TX
824 0.93 Patricia Anthony, Arlington TX
825 0.93 Margaret Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
826 0.92 Vivian Breedlove, Beaumont TX
827 0.92 Mary Rita De Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
828 0.92 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
829 0.92 Flora Gillispie, Beaumont TX
830 0.92 Stephanie Broun, Gainesville TX
831 0.92 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
832 0.92 Robert Broun, Gainesville TX
833 0.92 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
834 0.92 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
835 0.92 Beverly Hulsey, Orange TX
836 0.92 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
837 0.92 Lera Lewis, Abilene TX
838 0.92 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
839 0.91 Vicki Dailey, Houston TX
840 0.91 Ann Fulcher, Belton TX
841 0.91 Lou Bockman, League City TX
842 0.91 Anne McKamy, Belton TX
843 0.90 Becky Armbruster, Austin TX
844 0.90 Sunny Collins, Austin TX
845 0.89 Herbert Krog, Sugar Land TX
846 0.89 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
847 0.89 Carita Gould, Rockport TX
848 0.89 Helen Watts, Spring TX
849 0.89 Elizabeth Hoepner, Sugar Land TX
850 0.89 Laura Jones, Katy TX
851 0.89 Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX
852 0.89 Carol Kinsey, Longview TX
853 0.89 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
854 0.89 Mary Gaedcke, Houston TX
855 0.89 Nicholas Rasmussen, Houston TX
856 0.89 Glenn Schroers, Waxahachie TX
857 0.89 Sherry Kay Russell, Longview TX
858 0.89 Tamara Dyer, Houston TX
859 0.89 Jack Jordan, Red Oak TX
860 0.89 Willie Mae Timmons, Rockport TX
861 0.88 Ava Huddleston, Lubbock TX
862 0.88 Anne Cox, Conroe TX
863 0.88 Pauline Stowe, Vernon TX
864 0.88 Lila McDermed, Tyler TX
865 0.88 Lyle McDermed, Tyler TX
866 0.88 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
867 0.88 Beverly Walker, Abilene TX
868 0.88 Ulla Skovdal, Montgomery TX
869 0.88 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
870 0.88 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
871 0.88 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
872 0.88 Mary Louise McCrary, Lubbock TX
873 0.88 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
874 0.88 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
875 0.88 Gene Tuck, Sanger TX
876 0.88 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
877 0.88 Robert Cohen, Houston TX
878 0.88 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
879 0.88 Mary Slappey, Vernon TX
880 0.88 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
881 0.88 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
882 0.88 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
883 0.87 Janice Payne, Tyler TX
884 0.87 Lucy Carl, Houston TX
885 0.87 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
886 0.87 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
887 0.87 Jeri Martin, San Antonio TX
888 0.87 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
889 0.87 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
890 0.87 Cathy Supple, Seguin TX
891 0.87 Rosemary Quirk, San Antonio TX
892 0.87 Frances Tea, Tyler TX
893 0.87 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
894 0.87 Maynard Ashley, Windcrest TX
895 0.87 Paul March, Wake Village TX
896 0.87 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
897 0.87 Bob Krayl,
898 0.87 Pene Moore, Houston TX
899 0.87 Ruth Lerner, San Antonio TX
900 0.86 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
901 0.86 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
902 0.86 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
903 0.86 Carl Owens,
904 0.86 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
905 0.86 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
906 0.86 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
907 0.86 Patricia Lavelle, Houston TX
908 0.86 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
909 0.86 Vera Kandt,
910 0.86 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
911 0.86 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
912 0.85 Lori McCline, Denton TX
913 0.85 Fran McGaha, Seabrook TX
914 0.85 Steve Russell, Denton TX
915 0.85 Anik Waters, League City TX
916 0.85 Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX
917 0.85 Michael McCline, Denton TX
918 0.84 Susan Colby, Garland TX
919 0.84 R Harry Akin, Paige TX
920 0.84 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
921 0.84 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
922 0.84 Myra Bell, Humble TX
923 0.84 Lanora Latham, Longview TX
924 0.84 Julie Harrell, Houston TX
925 0.84 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
926 0.84 Billie Elmendorf, Bryan TX
927 0.84 Hallie Eads, Houston TX
928 0.84 Sandra Press, San Antonio TX
929 0.84 Freddye Thompson, Bryan TX
930 0.84 Gay Rod, Houston TX
931 0.84 Paul Mcgaffic, Canyon Lakes TX
932 0.84 Pat Cruse, Bryan TX
933 0.84 Joan Zingaro, College Station TX
934 0.84 Dorothy Brenneman, Midland TX
935 0.84 Carol Parish, Kingwood TX
936 0.84 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
937 0.84 Linwood Olson, Houston TX
938 0.84 Tom Smith, Austin TX
939 0.84 Joanne Graham, Houston TX
940 0.84 Marilyn Higgins, Midland TX
941 0.84 Chris Curran, Houston TX
942 0.84 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
943 0.83 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
944 0.83 Dave Hill, Arlington TX
945 0.82 Bonnie Arnold, Rio Verde AZ
946 0.82 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
947 0.82 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
948 0.82 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
949 0.81 Aureliane Wise, Cypress TX
950 0.81 Mary Willis, Spring TX
951 0.81 Mary Lou Daugherty, San Antonio TX
952 0.81 Jackie Stowe, Abilene TX
953 0.81 Laura Matuszewski, San Antonio TX
954 0.80 Diane Brown, Plano TX
955 0.80 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
956 0.80 Paul Brown, Englewood FL
957 0.80 Ellen McCarville, Englewood FL
958 0.80 Kitty Wong, Pearland TX
959 0.80 Carolyn Hurd, Houston TX
960 0.80 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
961 0.80 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
962 0.80 Beth Sikes, Lubbock TX
963 0.80 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
964 0.80 Raya Kahan, Lomas Chapultepe DF
965 0.80 Don Sikes, Lubbock TX
966 0.80 Sharon Koenig, San Antonio TX
967 0.80 Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX
968 0.80 JoAnn Manfredi, San Antonio TX
969 0.80 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
970 0.80 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
971 0.80 Michelle Mizrahi, Mexico DF
972 0.80 Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
973 0.79 GLENN EASTERWOOD, Temple TX
974 0.79 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
975 0.79 Priscilla Browne, Spring TX
976 0.79 Frances Furlow, Abilene TX
977 0.79 Joel Wagher, Temple TX
978 0.79 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
979 0.79 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
980 0.79 Gonzalo Herrera, Naucalpan MX
981 0.79 Fred Rice, Beaumont TX
982 0.79 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
983 0.79 Pato Herrera, Mexico DF
984 0.79 Kathleen Malcolmson, Houston TX
985 0.79 Daniel Jackson, Houston TX
986 0.79 Tim Halligan, Houston TX
987 0.79 Mark Sikkel, Woodlands TX
988 0.79 Michele Halligan, Houston TX
989 0.77 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
990 0.77 Pat Rutledge, Round Rock TX
991 0.76 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
992 0.76 Beverly Broussard, Port Authur TX
993 0.76 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
994 0.76 Jean Foltz, Pearland TX
995 0.76 George Bruce, Houston TX
996 0.76 Lou Rising, Pt Authur TX
997 0.76 Cynthia Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
998 0.76 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
999 0.76 Maureen Weiss, Houston TX
1000 0.76 Barbara Dabney, Tomball TX
1001 0.76 Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX
1002 0.76 Jan Guthrie, Houston TX
1003 0.76 Carole Samuels, Houston TX
1004 0.75 Warren Haney, Sweetwater TX
1005 0.75 Neva Davis, Canton TX
1006 0.75 Dana Brown, Houston TX
1007 0.75 Mary Peden, Van TX
1008 0.75 Ed Jennings, Houston TX
1009 0.75 Samuel Williams Jr, San Antonio TX
1010 0.75 Martha Murphy, Abilene TX
1011 0.75 Ethel Averitt, Lubbock TX
1012 0.75 Mary Bailey, Katy TX
1013 0.75 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
1014 0.75 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
1015 0.75 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
1016 0.75 Bobbie Mayer, Austin TX
1017 0.75 Patricia Hargrave, Van TX
1018 0.75 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
1019 0.75 Walter Arnold, Houston TX
1020 0.75 Connor Smith, Beaumont TX
1021 0.75 Dolores Belton, Beaumont TX
1022 0.75 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
1023 0.75 Chuck Duran, Houston TX
1024 0.75 Norma Labarthe, Abilene TX
1025 0.75 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
1026 0.75 Jim Ochsner, Houston TX
1027 0.75 M Smith, Houston TX
1028 0.75 Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX
1029 0.75 Irene Parker, Austin TX
1030 0.75 Anne Spitler, Sweetwater TX
1031 0.75 RT Parramore, Houston TX
1032 0.74 Keith Everett, Spring TX
1033 0.74 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
1034 0.74 Patricia Pober, Houston TX
1035 0.74 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
1036 0.72 Peggy Byrnes, Euless TX
1037 0.72 William Byrnes, Euless TX
1038 0.72 Otilia Magee, Houston TX
1039 0.72 Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX
1040 0.72 Judy Boyce, Pasadena TX
1041 0.71 Carmeline Squires, Universal City TX
1042 0.71 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
1043 0.71 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
1044 0.71 Annetta Vaccarella, Wichita Falls TX
1045 0.71 Jan Wallace, Denton TX
1046 0.71 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
1047 0.71 Jack Carter, Mead OK
1048 0.71 Tom Wulfers, Seabrook TX
1049 0.71 Barbara Dreeben, San Antonio TX
1050 0.71 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
1051 0.71 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
1052 0.71 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
1053 0.71 Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX
1054 0.71 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
1055 0.71 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
1056 0.71 Judy Adams, Athens TX
1057 0.71 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
1058 0.71 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
1059 0.71 Janice Barnett, Denton TX
1060 0.71 Jack Farmer, Corpus Christi TX
1061 0.71 Judy King, Austin TX
1062 0.71 Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX
1063 0.71 Wanda Hughes, Wichita Falls TX
1064 0.71 Bill Hammack, Mawchaca TX
1065 0.71 Elaine Ireland, Wichita Falls TX
1066 0.71 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
1067 0.71 Jack Johnson, Houston TX
1068 0.71 Martin Gastrell, Kingwood TX
1069 0.71 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
1070 0.71 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
1071 0.71 Baruch Ksionzky, San Antonio TX
1072 0.71 Lee Kuhn,
1073 0.71 Russell Joyner, Houston TX
1074 0.71 Betty Manwaring,
1075 0.71 Nadine Morgan, Austin TX
1076 0.71 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
1077 0.71 Betty Sue Henry, San Angelo TX
1078 0.71 Sharon Haney, San Angelo TX
1079 0.71 Tiffany Holverson, Wichita Falls TX
1080 0.70 Keith Ritter, Houston TX
1081 0.70 Elizabeth Jackson, Houston TX
1082 0.70 Gail Dowling, The Woodlands TX
1083 0.70 Malena Braniff,
1084 0.70 Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX
1085 0.70 Joan Palma, Houston TX
1086 0.70 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
1087 0.70 Robert Howard, Abilene TX
1088 0.70 Mike Dowling, The Woodlands TX
1089 0.70 John Bozeman, Abilene TX
1090 0.70 Marilyn Slaughter, Missouri City TX
1091 0.70 Walid Hakim,
1092 0.70 James Stech, Houston TX
1093 0.70 David Henke, Houston TX
1094 0.70 Gene Buck, Houston TX
1095 0.70 Lucy Nelson, College Station TX
1096 0.70 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
1097 0.70 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
1098 0.70 Joseph O'Keefe, Nacogdoches TX
1099 0.70 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
1100 0.70 Shirley Duble, College Station TX
1101 0.70 Norman Moore Jr, Houston TX
1102 0.70 Ellen Davis,
1103 0.70 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
1104 0.70 Virginia Higgins,
1105 0.70 Margarita Montagout, Mexico DF
1106 0.70 Charles Krause, Mansfield TX
1107 0.70 Martha Poss, Midland TX
1108 0.70 Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX
1109 0.70 Kay Kennedy, Stafford TX
1110 0.70 Indu Khera, Sugar Land TX
1111 0.70 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
1112 0.70 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
1113 0.70 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
1114 0.70 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
1115 0.70 Debbie Kemp, Midland TX
1116 0.70 Abraham,
1117 0.70 George Cross, Mansfield TX
1118 0.70 Shi-Lin Yeh, Sugar Land TX
1119 0.69 Rudy Williams, Beaumont TX
1120 0.69 Earline Jacobs, Nacogdoches TX
1121 0.69 Helen Williams, Beaumont TX
1122 0.68 Betty Mengle, Corpus Christi TX
1123 0.68 Marie O'Neal, League City TX
1124 0.68 Sara Rathgeber, Austin TX
1125 0.68 Pearl Younger, Pearland TX
1126 0.68 Ann Dodson, McQueeney TX
1127 0.68 Ann Coates, Houston TX
1128 0.68 Dick Rathgeber, Austin TX
1129 0.67 E Lilly, Bellaire TX
1130 0.67 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
1131 0.67 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
1132 0.67 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
1133 0.67 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
1134 0.66 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
1135 0.66 Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX
1136 0.66 Betty Whitten, San Angelo TX
1137 0.66 Nancy Hargis, Tyler TX
1138 0.66 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
1139 0.66 S.v. Rathnman, Tyler TX
1140 0.66 Candice Mikeska, San Angelo TX
1141 0.66 Evvie Gilbert, Seabrook TX
1142 0.66 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
1143 0.66 Becky Landon, Corpus Christi TX
1144 0.66 Barnet Bursack, San Antonio TX
1145 0.66 Linda Davis, Vernon TX
1146 0.66 Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX
1147 0.66 Donna Lorance, Vernon TX
1148 0.66 Judith A. Stark, Houston TX
1149 0.66 Joyce Barnette, Corpus Christi TX
1150 0.66 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
1151 0.66 Jack Massry, Mexico DF
1152 0.66 Simon Bild, Edo. De Mexico MX
1153 0.66 Jenny Stocker, Austin TX
1154 0.66 Erica Jaeger, Bellaire TX
1155 0.66 Judy Robinson, San Angelo TX
1156 0.66 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
1157 0.66 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
1158 0.66 Stephen Md Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1159 0.66 Karen Dittert, Houston TX
1160 0.66 Clarissa Dowdy, Houston TX
1161 0.66 Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX
1162 0.65 Sheila Stein, San Antonio TX
1163 0.65 Barbara Gee, Ft Worth TX
1164 0.65 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
1165 0.65 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
1166 0.65 Doug Berke, Mansfield TX
1167 0.65 Penny Fleetwood, Cypress TX
1168 0.65 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
1169 0.65 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
1170 0.65 Miriam Cooper, Houston TX
1171 0.65 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
1172 0.65 Joni Smith, Houston TX
1173 0.65 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
1174 0.65 Beverly Joosten, Abilene TX
1175 0.64 Joyce Booth, Houston TX
1176 0.64 Janet Blount, Odessa TX
1177 0.64 John Smalley, Beaumont TX
1178 0.64 Nancy Hassay, Houston TX
1179 0.64 Gene (Alonzo) Britton, San Antonio TX
1180 0.64 Marcia Lindsey, Bellaire TX
1181 0.64 Betty Cartmell, Houston TX
1182 0.64 Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX
1183 0.64 Aiyanadar Bharathi, Beaumont TX
1184 0.64 Mary Britton, San Antonio TX
1185 0.64 Yvonne Strangmeyer, Houston TX
1186 0.64 John Ambrosi, Houston TX
1187 0.64 Audrey Smith, Odessa TX
1188 0.64 Billie Spain, Longview
1189 0.64 Les Neal, Odessa TX
1190 0.64 Mike Houston, Midland TX
1191 0.64 Jim Greaves, Pearland TX
1192 0.64 Clint Pruett, McKinney TX
1193 0.64 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
1194 0.63 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
1195 0.62 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
1196 0.62 Gail Cogbill, Texarkana AR
1197 0.62 Lisa Looney, Texarkana AR
1198 0.62 Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX
1199 0.62 John Jackson, Dallas TX
1200 0.62 Robert Shanley, Montgomery TX
1201 0.61 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
1202 0.61 Julia Miller, Houston TX
1203 0.61 Ann Servatius, Midland TX
1204 0.61 Jane Lunceford, Athens TX
1205 0.61 Connie Burnett, Houston TX
1206 0.61 Ann Thomas, Mabank TX
1207 0.61 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
1208 0.61 Gunner Thomas, Mabank TX
1209 0.61 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
1210 0.61 Shirley Lewis, Murchison TX
1211 0.61 Barbara Peck, Houston TX
1212 0.61 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
1213 0.61 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
1214 0.61 Janet S Moody, New Braunfels TX
1215 0.61 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
1216 0.61 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
1217 0.61 William V Moody, New Braunfels TX
1218 0.61 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
1219 0.61 Connie Montgomery, Katy TX
1220 0.61 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
1221 0.61 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
1222 0.60 George Lowe, Arlington TX
1223 0.60 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
1224 0.60 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
1225 0.60 Cissy Wortham, Montgomery TX
1226 0.60 Shirley Edmiston, College Sta TX
1227 0.60 Clydene Jones, Montgomery TX
1228 0.60 Patsy Boedeker, Bryan TX
1229 0.60 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
1230 0.60 Marshall Dranetz, Bryan TX
1231 0.60 Carol Laughlin, Bryan TX
1232 0.60 Evelyn Shagman, Dallas TX
1233 0.60 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
1234 0.60 Peggy Shelton, College Station TX
1235 0.60 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
1236 0.60 George Burcham, Dallas TX
1237 0.60 Barbara Womble, Dallas TX
1238 0.60 Homer Stevens, Boerne TX
1239 0.60 Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX
1240 0.60 Dean Lokken, Lubbock TX
1241 0.60 Ellen Tessin, College Station TX
1242 0.60 William Lokken, Lubbock TX
1243 0.60 Joyce England, Bryan TX
1244 0.60 Lila Palmer, Bryan TX
1245 0.60 Joseph Anderson, Dallas TX
1246 0.60 Ann Weissler, Dallas TX
1247 0.60 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
1248 0.59 Earl Pittman, Beaumont TX
1249 0.59 James Walker, Beaumont TX
1250 0.59 Carol Morgan, The Woodlands TX
1251 0.59 Jim Meade, Spring TX
1252 0.58 Audrey Thompson, Houston TX
1253 0.58 Susan McLaurin, Houston TX
1254 0.58 Martha Bowes, San Antonio TX
1255 0.58 Orpha Sears, San Antonio TX
1256 0.58 Sam Griggs, Proctor TX
1257 0.58 Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX
1258 0.58 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
1259 0.58 Norma Crowley, Dublin TX
1260 0.58 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
1261 0.58 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
1262 0.58 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
1263 0.57 O Bunn, Cypress TX
1264 0.57 James Gardner, San Antonio TX
1265 0.57 Greg Sucec, Denton TX
1266 0.57 Patricia Bunn, Cypress TX
1267 0.57 Gary Larson, San Antonio TX
1268 0.57 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
1269 0.57 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
1270 0.57 John Bruns, Spring TX
1271 0.57 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
1272 0.57 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
1273 0.57 Joanne Grodey, Abilene TX
1274 0.57 James Danner, Spring TX
1275 0.57 Bob Grodey, Abilene TX
1276 0.57 Jean Graf, Vernon TX
1277 0.57 Pat Graf, Vernon TX
1278 0.57 David Herron, Boerne TX
1279 0.57 Sarah Smith, Beaumont TX
1280 0.57 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
1281 0.57 Louis De Bois, Spring TX
1282 0.57 Dean Groussman, San Antonio TX
1283 0.57 Carolyn Wedel, Houston TX
1284 0.55 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
1285 0.55 Melody Euler, Temple TX
1286 0.55 Frances Ryan, Houston TX
1287 0.55 David Pennington, Temple TX
1288 0.55 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
1289 0.55 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
1290 0.55 Laura Salinas, Tlalpa DF
1291 0.55 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
1292 0.55 Frida Cassab, Mexico DF
1293 0.54 Judie Ferguson, Houston TX
1294 0.54 Cecil Ferguson, Houston TX
1295 0.54 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
1296 0.54 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
1297 0.54 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
1298 0.54 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
1299 0.54 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
1300 0.54 Nola Ray, Austin TX
1301 0.53 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
1302 0.53 Maria Groussman, San Antonio TX
1303 0.53 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
1304 0.53 Susan Sensenbach, Tyler TX
1305 0.53 Robert Lewis, Wichita Falls TX
1306 0.53 Sam Ross, Houston TX
1307 0.53 Jerry Hoffman, Houston TX
1308 0.53 Georgia Baron, San Antonio TX
1309 0.53 Laveta Christian, West Columbia TX
1310 0.53 Suzanne Sosa, Wichita Falls TX
1311 0.53 Courtney Coffman, The Woodlands TX
1312 0.53 Eileen Walker, Waxahachie TX
1313 0.53 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
1314 0.53 Dianne Foussac, Houston TX
1315 0.53 Jerry McNeely, Houston TX
1316 0.53 Gloria Brown, Waxahachie TX
1317 0.53 Sylvia Street, Port Neches TX
1318 0.53 Erna Baum, Houston TX
1319 0.53 Julia Kay Hooper, Pt Neches TX
1320 0.53 Juanita Val Grady, Pearland TX
1321 0.53 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
1322 0.53 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
1323 0.53 Mary McDonald, Willis TX
1324 0.52 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
1325 0.52 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
1326 0.52 Tommie Bullard, Fort Worth TX
1327 0.52 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
1328 0.51 Mary Jane McGinnis, Dallas TX
1329 0.51 Beth Bennett, Austin TX
1330 0.51 Stephen Banks, Houston TX
1331 0.51 Betty Henderson, Abilene TX
1332 0.51 Carol Banks, Houston TX
1333 0.51 Millie Perner, Friendswood TX
1334 0.51 Barbara Phillips, Houston TX
1335 0.51 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
1336 0.51 George Shia, Austin TX
1337 0.51 Stella Gallaher, El Lago TX
1338 0.51 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
1339 0.51 Barbara Savrick, Houston TX
1340 0.51 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
1341 0.49 Phyllis Hink, Houston TX
1342 0.49 Martha Brennan, Rockport TX
1343 0.49 Larry Hettick, Wall TX
1344 0.49 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
1345 0.49 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
1346 0.49 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
1347 0.49 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
1348 0.49 Elizabeth Nystrom, Rockport TX
1349 0.49 Lee Levit, Houston TX
1350 0.49 Kay Bartle, Houston TX
1351 0.49 Bonnie Sansing, San Angelo TX
1352 0.49 Frank Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
1353 0.49 Dotty Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
1354 0.49 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
1355 0.49 Donna Kidwell, Houston TX
1356 0.49 Mary Janak, Friendswood TX
1357 0.49 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
1358 0.49 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
1359 0.49 William Higgins, Dallas TX
1360 0.48 Ian Sachs, Houston TX
1361 0.48 Robert Young, Navasota TX
1362 0.48 Sally Koestler, College Station TX
1363 0.48 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
1364 0.48 John Hartel, McKinney TX
1365 0.48 Jo Anne Knodel, Pearland TX
1366 0.47 Steve Shuman, Richardson TX
1367 0.47 Sandy Holzsweig, Plano TX
1368 0.46 Carolyn Durrett, Houston TX
1369 0.46 Nand Kuloor, Houston TX
1370 0.46 Mary King, Houston TX
1371 0.46 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
1372 0.46 Judy Steffens, Arlington TX
1373 0.46 Betty Cochran, Houston TX
1374 0.46 Rony Klein,
1375 0.45 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
1376 0.45 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
1377 0.45 Ralph Sturgis, San Antonio TX
1378 0.44 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
1379 0.44 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
1380 0.44 Terrel LeCesne, Houston TX
1381 0.44 Errol LeCesne, Houston TX
1382 0.44 Steve Varner, Houston TX
1383 0.44 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
1384 0.44 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
1385 0.44 Jo England, Dallas TX
1386 0.44 Barbara Neeper, Richmond TX
1387 0.44 Bill Neeper, Richmond TX
1388 0.44 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
1389 0.43 Marilyn Le Boy, Houston TX
1390 0.43 Ida Morrow, Pasadena TX
1391 0.43 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
1392 0.43 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
1393 0.43 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
1394 0.43 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
1395 0.43 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
1396 0.43 Judy Brown, Houston TX
1397 0.42 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
1398 0.42 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
1399 0.42 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
1400 0.42 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
1401 0.42 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
1402 0.42 John Lindsey, Houston TX
1403 0.42 David Dyer, Houston TX
1404 0.40 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
1405 0.40 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1406 0.40 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
1407 0.40 Giovanna Spiker, Houston TX
1408 0.40 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1409 0.39 Doreen Harris, Austin TX
1410 0.39 Carolyn Boldt, Austin TX
1411 0.39 Judy Lotridge, Carrollton TX
1412 0.39 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
1413 0.39 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
1414 0.39 Pat Martin, Austin TX
1415 0.38 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
1416 0.38 Steve Tuggle, Sugar Land TX
1417 0.38 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
1418 0.38 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
1419 0.38 Sherilyn Matthews, Denton TX
1420 0.37 Cynthia Stueber, Beaumont TX
1421 0.37 Don Holst, Beaumont TX
1422 0.37 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
1423 0.37 Stewart Windeler, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1424 0.36 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
1425 0.36 T. R. Sartor, Corsicana TX
1426 0.36 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
1427 0.36 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
1428 0.36 Johanna Denke, Fort Worth TX
1429 0.36 Bertha Cunningham, Granbury TX
1430 0.35 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
1431 0.35 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
1432 0.35 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
1433 0.35 Robert Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
1434 0.35 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
1435 0.34 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
1436 0.34 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
1437 0.34 Robin Johnson, Humble TX
1438 0.34 Sharon Lux, Dallas TX
1439 0.33 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
1440 0.33 Trish Kane, Austin TX
1441 0.33 John Lai, Houston TX
1442 0.33 Karen Cullar, Sugar Land TX
1443 0.33 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
1444 0.33 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
1445 0.33 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
1446 0.33 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
1447 0.33 Jimmie La Fountain, Temple TX
1448 0.31 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
1449 0.31 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
1450 0.30 Harold Tweeden, Round Rock TX
1451 0.30 Sarah Albright, Port Authur TX
1452 0.30 Lillian Copeland, Beaumont TX
1453 0.30 Jean Stone, Austin TX
1454 0.29 Anna Seal, Lubbock TX
1455 0.29 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
1456 0.29 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
1457 0.29 Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX
1458 0.29 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
1459 0.29 Fran Clem, Plano TX
1460 0.29 Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX
1461 0.29 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
1462 0.29 Nita Kimball, McKinney TX
1463 0.29 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
1464 0.29 Charles Interdonato,
1465 0.25 Odis Nolte,
1466 0.25 Joe Maxwell, The Woodlands TX
1467 0.24 Lu Mccord, Fort Worth TX
1468 0.24 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
1469 0.21 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
1470 0.21 Patty Webb, Austin TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 2405.70
Players selected: 1470 out of 2587
Return to Top