EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Phil Brown Anne McCullough A . . . | . . . 38.99
2 Anyemarie Weaver Dee Baker B . . . | 2 1 . 58.04 0.99(SA)
3 Robbie Borchers Sandra Weber A . . . | . . . 42.86
4 Everette Lewis Baruch Ksionzky A . . . | 3 . . 52.98 0.71(SA)
5 Jeri Martin Lottie Di Giovanni B . . . | . . . 48.81
6 John Feddema Marlene Feddema C . . . | . . . 39.88
7 Janise Saul Tom Marsh A 1 . . | 1 . . 68.45 15.19(OA)
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Burns LaNelle Strickland A . . . | 2 . . 59.82 0.99(SA)
2 Carolyn Holland Judy McFeaters C . . . | . . . 39.29
3 Maynard Ashley Ruth Lerner B . . . | . 1 . 50.60 0.87(SB)
4 C David Mitchell Nell Morgan A . . . | . . . 39.58
5 Larry Staton Phyllis Dinsmore B . . . | . . . 42.56
6 Richard Lampman Roxana Tom A . . . | 1 . . 60.71 1.42(SA)
7 Carmeline Squires Barbara Dreeben A . . . | 3 . . 57.44 0.71(SA)
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 3.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 1-Burns-Strickland
170 3.00 3.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
170 3.00 3.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
450 0.00 6.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
50 5.50 0.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
430 1.00 5.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
50 5.50 0.50 7-Saul-Marsh vs 6-Lampman-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 5.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 1-Burns-Strickland
1470 6.00 0.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
650 1.00 5.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
710 4.50 1.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
680 3.00 3.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
650 1.00 5.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
710 4.50 1.50 7-Saul-Marsh vs 6-Lampman-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 6.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 1-Burns-Strickland
100 2.50 3.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
100 2.50 3.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
100 2.50 3.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
100 2.50 3.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
200 6.00 0.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
50 5.00 1.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 6-Lampman-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 2.50 1-Brown-McCullough vs 1-Burns-Strickland
140 0.50 5.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
110 3.50 2.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
140 0.50 5.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
200 6.00 0.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
110 3.50 2.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
110 3.50 2.50 7-Saul-Marsh vs 6-Lampman-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.50 0.50 1-Brown-McCullough vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
650 5.50 0.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
620 2.50 3.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
620 2.50 3.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 6-Lampman-Tom
620 2.50 3.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 1-Burns-Strickland
620 2.50 3.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
100 0.00 6.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 4.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
400 5.00 1.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
50 1.00 5.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
400 5.00 1.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 6-Lampman-Tom
100 0.00 6.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 1-Burns-Strickland
200 3.00 3.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
400 5.00 1.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.50 5.50 1-Brown-McCullough vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
650 3.50 2.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
650 3.50 2.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
680 0.50 5.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 6-Lampman-Tom
650 3.50 2.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 1-Burns-Strickland
200 6.00 0.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
650 3.50 2.50 7-Saul-Marsh vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 6.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
90 5.00 1.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
90 5.00 1.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
90 5.00 1.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 6-Lampman-Tom
90 1.00 5.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 1-Burns-Strickland
50 3.00 3.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
50 2.00 4.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 3.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 6-Lampman-Tom
100 1.50 4.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Burns-Strickland
100 4.00 2.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
140 5.50 0.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
110 0.00 6.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
100 1.50 4.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
140 5.50 0.50 7-Saul-Marsh vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.00 4.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 6-Lampman-Tom
PASS 2.00 4.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Burns-Strickland
PASS 2.00 4.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
PASS 2.00 4.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
200 6.00 0.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
PASS 2.00 4.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
130 5.00 1.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 6.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 6-Lampman-Tom
120 3.50 2.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Burns-Strickland
120 3.50 2.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
110 2.00 4.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
100 1.00 5.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
140 5.00 1.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
170 6.00 0.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 4.50 1-Brown-McCullough vs 6-Lampman-Tom
100 0.00 6.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Burns-Strickland
110 3.00 3.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
120 4.50 1.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
90 1.50 4.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
120 4.50 1.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
180 6.00 0.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
110 3.00 3.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
140 1.50 4.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
100 5.00 1.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
140 1.50 4.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 6-Lampman-Tom
170 0.00 6.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 1-Burns-Strickland
100 5.00 1.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 1-Brown-McCullough vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
430 5.50 0.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
400 3.00 3.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
430 5.50 0.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
400 3.00 3.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 6-Lampman-Tom
100 0.50 5.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 1-Burns-Strickland
400 3.00 3.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 4.00 2.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
600 5.00 1.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
100 0.00 6.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
170 2.50 3.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
140 1.00 5.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 6-Lampman-Tom
170 2.50 3.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 1-Burns-Strickland
660 6.00 0.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 1.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
600 2.50 3.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
300 6.00 0.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
600 2.50 3.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
660 0.00 6.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 6-Lampman-Tom
630 1.00 5.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 1-Burns-Strickland
100 4.00 2.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 6.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
170 3.00 3.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-Tom
550 6.00 0.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 1-Burns-Strickland
690 1.00 5.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
50 5.00 1.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
200 2.00 4.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
50 4.00 2.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
110 2.00 4.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-Tom
140 1.00 5.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 1-Burns-Strickland
110 5.00 1.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
110 5.00 1.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
170 0.00 6.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
50 3.00 3.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 5.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
100 5.00 1.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-Tom
100 5.00 1.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 1-Burns-Strickland
300 2.00 4.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
100 5.00 1.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
680 0.00 6.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
170 3.00 3.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 1.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
180 1.50 4.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-Tom
120 4.00 2.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 1-Burns-Strickland
200 0.00 6.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
150 3.00 3.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
180 1.50 4.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
90 6.00 0.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.00 4.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
460 2.00 4.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
490 0.00 6.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
400 5.50 0.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
400 5.50 0.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
430 4.00 2.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 6-Lampman-Tom
460 2.00 4.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 1-Burns-Strickland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 6.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
120 5.00 1.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
100 3.50 2.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
90 2.00 4.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
150 6.00 0.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
100 3.50 2.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 6-Lampman-Tom
50 1.00 5.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 1-Burns-Strickland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 1.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
170 5.00 1.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
620 2.50 3.50 3-Borchers-Weber vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
170 5.00 1.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
650 0.50 5.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
650 0.50 5.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 6-Lampman-Tom
620 2.50 3.50 7-Saul-Marsh vs 1-Burns-Strickland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.00 6.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
100 6.00 0.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
150 3.00 3.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
150 3.00 3.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
150 3.00 3.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
400 1.00 5.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 6-Lampman-Tom
50 5.00 1.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 1-Burns-Strickland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
100 4.50 1.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
140 0.00 6.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 6-Lampman-Tom
100 4.50 1.50 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 1-Burns-Strickland
50 2.00 4.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
50 2.00 4.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
200 6.00 0.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 6.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
140 4.50 1.50 2-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
100 1.00 5.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 6-Lampman-Tom
150 6.00 0.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 1-Burns-Strickland
140 4.50 1.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
90 2.00 4.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
110 3.00 3.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 2.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
430 4.00 2.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
150 0.00 6.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 6-Lampman-Tom
430 4.00 2.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 1-Burns-Strickland
170 1.00 5.00 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
430 4.00 2.00 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
430 4.00 2.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 1.00 1-Brown-McCullough vs 2-Holland-McFeaters
110 1.00 5.00 2-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Mitchell-Morgan
110 1.00 5.00 3-Borchers-Weber vs 6-Lampman-Tom
110 1.00 5.00 4-Lewis-Ksionzky vs 1-Burns-Strickland
120 3.50 2.50 5-Martin-Di Giovanni vs 3-Ashley-Lerner
120 3.50 2.50 6-Feddema-Feddema vs 5-Staton-Dinsmore
600 6.00 0.00 7-Saul-Marsh vs 7-Squires-Dreeben
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:114504 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judy Wilde Norma Walker A . . . | 1 . . 56.85 1.42(SA)
2 Judy Robinson Betty Whitten B . . . | . 2 . 49.11 0.66(SB)
3 Sarah White Nancy Jean Harris A . . . | . . . 49.11
4 Gene Cole Linda Cole B . . . | 3 1 . 55.06 0.94(SB)
5 Louina Smith Barbara Wright A . . . | 2 . . 56.55 0.99(SA)
6 David McAfee Jerre McAfee C . . . | . . . 40.18
7 Peggy Jackson Judy Matthews B . . . | . . . 43.15
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:114504 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Virginia Noelke Louetta Green A 11 . . | 1 . . 63.39 1.42(SA)
2 Maxine Bunyard Betty Horne B . . . | . . . 46.73
3 W Collins Joy Hardy A . . . | . . . 45.83
4 David Watson Wiley Bunton B . 8 . | 2 1 . 59.82 1.38(OB)
5 Iris Warren Vicky Fisher A . . . | 3 . . 58.33 0.71(SA)
6 Frances McQueen Patsy Bitner C . . . | . . . 34.82
7 Jack Rochford Jean Rochford A . . . | . . . 41.07
Totals 349.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 2.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 1-Noelke-Green
50 5.50 0.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 3-Collins-Hardy
450 0.00 6.00 3-White-Harris vs 5-Warren-Fisher
170 3.00 3.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
420 1.50 4.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
50 5.50 0.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 4-Watson-Bunton
420 1.50 4.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.00 4.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 1-Noelke-Green
710 4.50 1.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 3-Collins-Hardy
680 2.00 4.00 3-White-Harris vs 5-Warren-Fisher
680 2.00 4.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
1460 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
650 0.00 6.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 4-Watson-Bunton
710 4.50 1.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 6.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 1-Noelke-Green
300 1.00 5.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 3-Collins-Hardy
50 5.50 0.50 3-White-Harris vs 5-Warren-Fisher
100 3.00 3.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
100 3.00 3.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
100 3.00 3.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 4-Watson-Bunton
50 5.50 0.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 3.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 1-Noelke-Green
100 5.00 1.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 3-Collins-Hardy
110 3.00 3.00 3-White-Harris vs 5-Warren-Fisher
200 6.00 0.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
140 0.50 5.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
140 0.50 5.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 4-Watson-Bunton
110 3.00 3.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 2.50 1-Wilde-Walker vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
620 3.50 2.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
620 3.50 2.50 3-White-Harris vs 4-Watson-Bunton
620 3.50 2.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
100 0.00 6.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 1-Noelke-Green
620 3.50 2.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 3-Collins-Hardy
620 3.50 2.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 5-Warren-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.50 0.50 1-Wilde-Walker vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
50 1.50 4.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
150 3.00 3.00 3-White-Harris vs 4-Watson-Bunton
50 1.50 4.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
100 0.00 6.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 1-Noelke-Green
430 5.50 0.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 3-Collins-Hardy
400 4.00 2.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 5-Warren-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 2.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
650 4.00 2.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
680 1.00 5.00 3-White-Harris vs 4-Watson-Bunton
200 6.00 0.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
680 1.00 5.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 1-Noelke-Green
650 4.00 2.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 3-Collins-Hardy
680 1.00 5.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 5-Warren-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 4.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
110 2.00 4.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
110 2.00 4.00 3-White-Harris vs 4-Watson-Bunton
90 4.50 1.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
200 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 1-Noelke-Green
90 4.50 1.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 3-Collins-Hardy
140 0.00 6.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 5-Warren-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
200 6.00 0.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 1-Noelke-Green
50 1.50 4.50 3-White-Harris vs 3-Collins-Hardy
50 1.50 4.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 5-Warren-Fisher
140 5.00 1.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
50 1.50 4.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
50 1.50 4.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 4-Watson-Bunton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 4.00 2.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
110 0.00 6.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 1-Noelke-Green
150 3.00 3.00 3-White-Harris vs 3-Collins-Hardy
200 5.00 1.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 5-Warren-Fisher
300 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
PASS 1.50 4.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
PASS 1.50 4.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 4-Watson-Bunton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 3.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
180 5.00 1.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 1-Noelke-Green
170 3.00 3.00 3-White-Harris vs 3-Collins-Hardy
90 1.00 5.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 5-Warren-Fisher
420 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
50 0.00 6.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
170 3.00 3.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 4-Watson-Bunton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 4.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
120 5.50 0.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 1-Noelke-Green
90 2.00 4.00 3-White-Harris vs 3-Collins-Hardy
90 2.00 4.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 5-Warren-Fisher
120 5.50 0.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
90 2.00 4.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
90 2.00 4.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 4-Watson-Bunton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 5-Warren-Fisher
140 1.00 5.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
110 4.00 2.00 3-White-Harris vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
140 1.00 5.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 4-Watson-Bunton
100 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
140 1.00 5.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 1-Noelke-Green
110 4.00 2.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 3-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.50 2.50 1-Wilde-Walker vs 5-Warren-Fisher
400 1.00 5.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
430 3.50 2.50 3-White-Harris vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
430 3.50 2.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 4-Watson-Bunton
460 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
50 0.00 6.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 1-Noelke-Green
430 3.50 2.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 3-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 1.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 5-Warren-Fisher
170 3.00 3.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
200 4.00 2.00 3-White-Harris vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
100 0.00 6.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 4-Watson-Bunton
630 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
100 1.00 5.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 1-Noelke-Green
150 2.00 4.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 3-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.00 3.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 5-Warren-Fisher
100 6.00 0.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
630 0.50 5.50 3-White-Harris vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
600 3.00 3.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 4-Watson-Bunton
180 5.00 1.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
630 0.50 5.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 1-Noelke-Green
600 3.00 3.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 3-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 4-Watson-Bunton
420 3.50 2.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
100 6.00 0.00 3-White-Harris vs 1-Noelke-Green
450 1.50 4.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 3-Collins-Hardy
450 1.50 4.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 5-Warren-Fisher
420 3.50 2.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
500 0.00 6.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 4-Watson-Bunton
140 2.50 3.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
200 0.50 5.50 3-White-Harris vs 1-Noelke-Green
110 5.50 0.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 3-Collins-Hardy
110 5.50 0.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 5-Warren-Fisher
140 2.50 3.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
200 0.50 5.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 5.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 4-Watson-Bunton
100 4.50 1.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
100 4.50 1.50 3-White-Harris vs 1-Noelke-Green
100 4.50 1.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 3-Collins-Hardy
300 1.00 5.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 5-Warren-Fisher
300 1.00 5.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
100 4.50 1.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.50 3.50 1-Wilde-Walker vs 4-Watson-Bunton
120 2.50 3.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
120 2.50 3.50 3-White-Harris vs 1-Noelke-Green
110 5.00 1.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 3-Collins-Hardy
150 0.00 6.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 5-Warren-Fisher
120 2.50 3.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
90 6.00 0.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 2.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 3-Collins-Hardy
430 2.50 3.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 5-Warren-Fisher
460 0.50 5.50 3-White-Harris vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
50 5.50 0.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
460 0.50 5.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 4-Watson-Bunton
50 5.50 0.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
430 2.50 3.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 1-Noelke-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 5.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 3-Collins-Hardy
100 2.00 4.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 5-Warren-Fisher
200 5.00 1.00 3-White-Harris vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
200 5.00 1.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
200 5.00 1.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 4-Watson-Bunton
180 3.00 3.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
100 0.00 6.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 1-Noelke-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 5.50 1-Wilde-Walker vs 3-Collins-Hardy
620 3.50 2.50 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 5-Warren-Fisher
620 3.50 2.50 3-White-Harris vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
140 6.00 0.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
620 3.50 2.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 4-Watson-Bunton
620 3.50 2.50 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
650 0.50 5.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 1-Noelke-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 3-Collins-Hardy
150 1.00 5.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 5-Warren-Fisher
130 3.00 3.00 3-White-Harris vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
130 3.00 3.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
100 6.00 0.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 4-Watson-Bunton
130 3.00 3.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
550 0.00 6.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 1-Noelke-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
530 6.00 0.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 4-Watson-Bunton
50 4.50 1.50 3-White-Harris vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
110 1.50 4.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 1-Noelke-Green
110 1.50 4.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 3-Collins-Hardy
200 0.00 6.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 5-Warren-Fisher
50 4.50 1.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 6.00 0.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
500 0.00 6.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 4-Watson-Bunton
100 3.50 2.50 3-White-Harris vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
200 2.00 4.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 1-Noelke-Green
100 3.50 2.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 3-Collins-Hardy
140 5.00 1.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 5-Warren-Fisher
300 1.00 5.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 1.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
50 0.00 6.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 4-Watson-Bunton
140 3.00 3.00 3-White-Harris vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
400 5.00 1.00 4-Cole-Cole vs 1-Noelke-Green
110 2.00 4.00 5-Smith-Wright vs 3-Collins-Hardy
PASS 1.00 5.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 5-Warren-Fisher
400 5.00 1.00 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 6.00 0.00 1-Wilde-Walker vs 2-Bunyard-Horne
500 0.00 6.00 2-Robinson-Whitten vs 4-Watson-Bunton
120 4.50 1.50 3-White-Harris vs 6-McQueen-Bitner
200 1.50 4.50 4-Cole-Cole vs 1-Noelke-Green
200 1.50 4.50 5-Smith-Wright vs 3-Collins-Hardy
100 3.00 3.00 6-McAfee-McAfee vs 5-Warren-Fisher
120 4.50 1.50 7-Jackson-Matthews vs 7-Rochford-Rochford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:123877 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Bartley Jacqulyn Kimberley A . . . | 1 . . 59.17 1.33(SA)
2 Sue Ritschel Annette Crawford B . . . | . 1 . 53.75 0.94(SB)
3 Don Bartley G Reaves Murphey A . . . | 2 . . 57.08 0.93(SA)
4 Carolyn Chapman Nancy Hargis B . . . | . 2 . 48.33 0.66(SB)
5 Carol Walliser Martha Taft B . . . | . . . 44.58
6 Sarah Sides S.v. Rathnman C . . . | . . . 37.08
Totals 299.99
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:123877 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ennis Dyess Raymond Derr B . . . | . 1 . 47.50 0.80(SB)
2 Diane Estep Keith Estep A . . . | 2 . . 56.67 0.93(SA)
3 Cliff Dillard Edwin Stewart A . . . | . . . 50.42
4 Alta Peck Vermell Boucher A . . . | 1 . . 60.00 1.33(SA)
5 Steven Chionsini Marilyn Chionsini A . . . | . . . 47.92
6 Dot Hodge Elizabeth Smith B . . . | . . . 37.50
Totals 300.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 1.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 1-Dyess-Derr
430 0.00 5.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
50 5.00 0.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
420 2.00 3.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 2-Estep-Estep
420 2.00 3.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 4-Peck-Boucher
420 2.00 3.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 6-Hodge-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 4.00 1.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 1-Dyess-Derr
650 0.50 4.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
710 4.00 1.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
710 4.00 1.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 2-Estep-Estep
680 2.00 3.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 4-Peck-Boucher
650 0.50 4.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 6-Hodge-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 4.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 1-Dyess-Derr
50 5.00 0.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
100 3.00 2.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
600 0.00 5.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 2-Estep-Estep
100 3.00 2.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 4-Peck-Boucher
100 3.00 2.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 6-Hodge-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 2.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 1-Dyess-Derr
140 2.50 2.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
110 5.00 0.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
600 0.00 5.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 2-Estep-Estep
140 2.50 2.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 4-Peck-Boucher
140 2.50 2.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 6-Hodge-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 0.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 6-Hodge-Smith
650 4.50 0.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 2-Estep-Estep
620 1.50 3.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 4-Peck-Boucher
620 1.50 3.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 1-Dyess-Derr
620 1.50 3.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
620 1.50 3.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 1.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 6-Hodge-Smith
140 1.00 4.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 2-Estep-Estep
50 0.00 5.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 4-Peck-Boucher
400 4.00 1.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 1-Dyess-Derr
400 4.00 1.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
170 2.00 3.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 0.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 6-Hodge-Smith
620 4.50 0.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 2-Estep-Estep
650 2.50 2.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 4-Peck-Boucher
650 2.50 2.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 1-Dyess-Derr
680 0.50 4.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
680 0.50 4.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.50 0.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 6-Hodge-Smith
50 3.00 2.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 2-Estep-Estep
90 4.50 0.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 4-Peck-Boucher
110 1.00 4.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 1-Dyess-Derr
50 2.00 3.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
140 0.00 5.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 0.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
50 3.00 2.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 1-Dyess-Derr
50 3.00 2.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
50 3.00 2.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 6-Hodge-Smith
100 0.50 4.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 2-Estep-Estep
100 0.50 4.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 4-Peck-Boucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.50 3.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
150 4.00 1.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 1-Dyess-Derr
200 5.00 0.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
100 0.00 5.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 6-Hodge-Smith
100 3.00 2.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 2-Estep-Estep
PASS 1.50 3.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 4-Peck-Boucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 3.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
150 3.50 1.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 1-Dyess-Derr
110 1.00 4.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
150 3.50 1.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 6-Hodge-Smith
100 0.00 5.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 2-Estep-Estep
170 5.00 0.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 4-Peck-Boucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 3.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
90 1.50 3.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 1-Dyess-Derr
120 4.00 1.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
150 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 6-Hodge-Smith
90 1.50 3.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 2-Estep-Estep
90 1.50 3.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 4-Peck-Boucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 0.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 4-Peck-Boucher
140 1.50 3.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 6-Hodge-Smith
140 1.50 3.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 2-Estep-Estep
140 1.50 3.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
100 4.00 1.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 1-Dyess-Derr
140 1.50 3.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.50 0.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 4-Peck-Boucher
100 0.00 5.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 6-Hodge-Smith
400 2.50 2.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 2-Estep-Estep
430 4.50 0.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
50 1.00 4.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 1-Dyess-Derr
400 2.50 2.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 5.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 4-Peck-Boucher
630 5.00 0.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 6-Hodge-Smith
150 2.00 3.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 2-Estep-Estep
500 4.00 1.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
130 1.00 4.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 1-Dyess-Derr
170 3.00 2.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.00 5.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 4-Peck-Boucher
100 5.00 0.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 6-Hodge-Smith
600 2.50 2.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 2-Estep-Estep
600 2.50 2.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
600 2.50 2.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 1-Dyess-Derr
600 2.50 2.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 3.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
170 3.50 1.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
170 3.50 1.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 1-Dyess-Derr
420 1.50 3.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 4-Peck-Boucher
50 5.00 0.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 6-Hodge-Smith
450 0.00 5.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 2-Estep-Estep
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 2.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
140 2.50 2.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
110 5.00 0.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 1-Dyess-Derr
140 2.50 2.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 4-Peck-Boucher
140 2.50 2.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 6-Hodge-Smith
200 0.00 5.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 2-Estep-Estep
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 2.50 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
100 4.50 0.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
100 2.50 2.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 1-Dyess-Derr
620 0.50 4.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 4-Peck-Boucher
100 4.50 0.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 6-Hodge-Smith
620 0.50 4.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 2-Estep-Estep
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 4.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
180 3.00 2.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
200 1.00 4.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 1-Dyess-Derr
200 1.00 4.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 4-Peck-Boucher
200 5.00 0.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 6-Hodge-Smith
120 4.00 1.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 2-Estep-Estep
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 1.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 2-Estep-Estep
400 1.50 3.50 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 4-Peck-Boucher
400 1.50 3.50 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 6-Hodge-Smith
100 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
400 1.50 3.50 5-Walliser-Taft vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
400 1.50 3.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 1-Dyess-Derr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 0.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 2-Estep-Estep
110 0.00 5.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 4-Peck-Boucher
130 4.00 1.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 6-Hodge-Smith
120 2.50 2.50 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
50 1.00 4.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
120 2.50 2.50 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 1-Dyess-Derr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 2.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 2-Estep-Estep
680 0.00 5.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 4-Peck-Boucher
620 3.00 2.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 6-Hodge-Smith
620 3.00 2.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
620 3.00 2.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
620 3.00 2.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 1-Dyess-Derr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 2.00 1-Bartley-Kimberley vs 2-Estep-Estep
100 5.00 0.00 2-Ritschel-Crawford vs 4-Peck-Boucher
400 1.00 4.00 3-Bartley-Murphey vs 6-Hodge-Smith
150 3.00 2.00 4-Chapman-Hargis vs 3-Dillard-Stewart
550 0.00 5.00 5-Walliser-Taft vs 5-Chionsini-Chionsini
150 3.00 2.00 6-Sides-Rathnman vs 1-Dyess-Derr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133223 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=6/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 June Eddingston Kazue Bell A . . . | 2 . . 51.62 1.28(SA)
2 Barbara M. White Mary Jane Garth B . . . | . . . 48.15
3 Beverly Leger Mary Nix A . . . | 1 . . 62.96 1.83(SA)
4 Thelma Stockdale Anna Smith B . . . | 4 1 . 51.16 1.07(SB)
5 Noel Buff Patsy Pierce A . . . | . . . 49.77
6 Beverly Hulsey Vivian Breedlove A . . . | 3 . . 51.39 0.92(SA)
7 Jean Davis Ronald Stueber B . . . | . . . 47.45
8 Paul Keedy Harriet Garth C . . . | . . . 49.07
9 Edwina Landrum Marian Jones A . . . | . . . 50.23
10 Martha Bookman Mary Lou Terry A . . . | . . . 44.68
11 Emmy Ferguson Norma Crane B . . . | . . . 42.59
12 Steve Gerhard Jack Evans B . . . | 5 2 . 50.93 0.75(SB)
Totals 600.00
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133223 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Paul Aguillard Jo Woody C . . . | . . 1 40.28 0.65(SC)
2 Jerry Heckman Earl Johnson B . . . | . . . 47.69
3 Don Holst Cynthia Stueber A . . . | 5 . . 53.94 0.37(SA)
4 Dolores Belton Connor Smith B . . . | . 2 . 48.15 0.75(SB)
5 Arline Meyers Flora Gillispie A . . . | 3 . . 61.81 0.92(SA)
6 Aiyanadar Bharathi John Smalley A . . . | 4 . . 58.10 0.64(SA)
7 Elizabeth Mackenzie Hugh Smith B . . . | . . . 45.83
8 Aubrey Gene Dixson Lynda Jones C . . . | . . . 30.32
9 Janice Niederstadt Juanita Dean A . . . | . . . 46.99
10 Martha Sigler Nancy Smalley A 3 . . | 1 . . 64.35 8.54(OA)
11 Lorena Strange Ernestine Fisher B 12/13 3 . | 2 1 . 63.19 5.83(OB)
12 Mary Johnson Patricia Bell A . . . | . . . 39.35
Totals 600.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.50 2.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
420 1.00 7.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 8-Dixson-Jones
400 3.00 5.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
170 5.50 2.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 12-Johnson-Bell
100 8.00 0.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
420 1.00 7.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
200 4.00 4.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
50 7.00 1.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
420 1.00 7.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 11-Strange-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 7.00 1.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
710 7.00 1.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 8-Dixson-Jones
680 3.00 5.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
680 3.00 5.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 12-Johnson-Bell
680 3.00 5.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
650 0.00 8.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
710 7.00 1.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
680 3.00 5.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
680 3.00 5.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 11-Strange-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 3.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
50 7.00 1.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 8-Dixson-Jones
500 0.00 8.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
200 8.00 0.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 12-Johnson-Bell
100 4.50 3.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
100 4.50 3.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
130 2.00 6.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 4.50 3.50 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
300 1.00 7.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 11-Strange-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 2.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 12-Johnson-Bell
140 1.50 6.50 2-White-Garth vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
140 1.50 6.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
140 1.50 6.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 11-Strange-Fisher
110 5.50 2.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
110 5.50 2.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 3-Holst-Stueber
140 1.50 6.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
100 8.00 0.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 8-Dixson-Jones
110 5.50 2.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 5.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 12-Johnson-Bell
620 3.00 5.00 2-White-Garth vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
650 7.00 1.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
100 0.00 8.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 11-Strange-Fisher
620 3.00 5.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
650 7.00 1.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 3-Holst-Stueber
620 3.00 5.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
650 7.00 1.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 8-Dixson-Jones
620 3.00 5.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.50 1.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 12-Johnson-Bell
140 2.50 5.50 2-White-Garth vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
50 1.00 7.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
400 6.50 1.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 11-Strange-Fisher
400 6.50 1.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
100 0.00 8.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 3-Holst-Stueber
400 6.50 1.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
200 4.00 4.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 8-Dixson-Jones
140 2.50 5.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 3.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 11-Strange-Fisher
650 4.50 3.50 2-White-Garth vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
680 1.00 7.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 3-Holst-Stueber
650 4.50 3.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
620 7.50 0.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 12-Johnson-Bell
680 1.00 7.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
650 4.50 3.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 4-Belton-Smith
680 1.00 7.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
620 7.50 0.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 4.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 11-Strange-Fisher
140 1.00 7.00 2-White-Garth vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
140 1.00 7.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 3-Holst-Stueber
140 1.00 7.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
90 7.00 1.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 12-Johnson-Bell
110 8.00 0.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
50 5.50 2.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 4-Belton-Smith
110 3.50 4.50 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
50 5.50 2.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 7.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 11-Strange-Fisher
100 2.50 5.50 2-White-Garth vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
50 5.50 2.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 3-Holst-Stueber
100 2.50 5.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
110 7.00 1.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 12-Johnson-Bell
50 5.50 2.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
120 0.00 8.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 4-Belton-Smith
90 4.00 4.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
140 8.00 0.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.50 4.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
PASS 3.50 4.50 2-White-Garth vs 12-Johnson-Bell
150 8.00 0.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
100 7.00 1.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 4-Belton-Smith
140 0.00 8.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 11-Strange-Fisher
PASS 3.50 4.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
PASS 3.50 4.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 3-Holst-Stueber
PASS 3.50 4.50 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
PASS 3.50 4.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 8-Dixson-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 2.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
120 5.00 3.00 2-White-Garth vs 12-Johnson-Bell
180 8.00 0.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
50 2.00 6.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 4-Belton-Smith
100 0.00 8.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 11-Strange-Fisher
110 4.00 4.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
90 1.00 7.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 3-Holst-Stueber
100 3.00 5.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
150 7.00 1.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 8-Dixson-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 5.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
120 6.00 2.00 2-White-Garth vs 12-Johnson-Bell
120 6.00 2.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
90 3.00 5.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 4-Belton-Smith
100 0.50 7.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 11-Strange-Fisher
120 6.00 2.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
100 0.50 7.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 3-Holst-Stueber
90 3.00 5.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
180 8.00 0.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 8-Dixson-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 7.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
300 8.00 0.00 2-White-Garth vs 11-Strange-Fisher
200 6.50 1.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
100 4.50 3.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 3-Holst-Stueber
140 1.00 7.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
110 3.00 5.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 12-Johnson-Bell
100 4.50 3.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
140 1.00 7.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 4-Belton-Smith
200 6.50 1.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 2.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
100 1.00 7.00 2-White-Garth vs 11-Strange-Fisher
400 6.00 2.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
150 4.00 4.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 3-Holst-Stueber
50 2.00 6.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
400 6.00 2.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 12-Johnson-Bell
150 0.00 8.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
120 3.00 5.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 4-Belton-Smith
430 8.00 0.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 7.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
100 0.50 7.50 2-White-Garth vs 11-Strange-Fisher
620 7.00 1.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
140 3.50 4.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 3-Holst-Stueber
140 3.50 4.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
200 5.00 3.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 12-Johnson-Bell
660 8.00 0.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
110 2.00 6.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 4-Belton-Smith
600 6.00 2.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 6.00 2.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
630 1.00 7.00 2-White-Garth vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
600 4.00 4.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 12-Johnson-Bell
600 4.00 4.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
100 8.00 0.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 4-Belton-Smith
630 1.00 7.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
110 7.00 1.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
600 4.00 4.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 3-Holst-Stueber
630 1.00 7.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.00 2.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
450 2.50 5.50 2-White-Garth vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
420 6.00 2.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 12-Johnson-Bell
450 2.50 5.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
450 2.50 5.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 4-Belton-Smith
420 6.00 2.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
450 2.50 5.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
50 8.00 0.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 3-Holst-Stueber
500 0.00 8.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 2.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
140 3.00 5.00 2-White-Garth vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
110 8.00 0.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 12-Johnson-Bell
140 3.00 5.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
140 3.00 5.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 4-Belton-Smith
140 3.00 5.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
100 7.00 1.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
170 0.00 8.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 3-Holst-Stueber
140 3.00 5.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 6.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
100 7.50 0.50 2-White-Garth vs 8-Dixson-Jones
100 7.50 0.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 11-Strange-Fisher
620 4.50 3.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
620 4.50 3.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 3-Holst-Stueber
620 4.50 3.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
620 4.50 3.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
710 0.00 8.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
680 1.00 7.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 4-Belton-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 4.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
600 0.50 7.50 2-White-Garth vs 8-Dixson-Jones
150 4.00 4.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 11-Strange-Fisher
100 7.00 1.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
180 2.00 6.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 3-Holst-Stueber
PASS 8.00 0.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
600 0.50 7.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
150 4.00 4.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
120 6.00 2.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 4-Belton-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 7.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
400 7.50 0.50 2-White-Garth vs 8-Dixson-Jones
430 4.50 3.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 11-Strange-Fisher
430 4.50 3.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
400 7.50 0.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 3-Holst-Stueber
430 4.50 3.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
430 4.50 3.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
460 1.00 7.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
460 1.00 7.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 4-Belton-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 7.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
200 6.50 1.50 2-White-Garth vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 2.00 6.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
100 4.50 3.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 12-Johnson-Bell
100 4.50 3.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
200 6.50 1.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 4-Belton-Smith
110 0.50 7.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
90 3.00 5.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 8-Dixson-Jones
300 8.00 0.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 3-Holst-Stueber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.50 1.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
620 6.50 1.50 2-White-Garth vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
650 2.00 6.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
650 2.00 6.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 12-Johnson-Bell
650 2.00 6.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
620 6.50 1.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 4-Belton-Smith
650 2.00 6.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
620 6.50 1.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 8-Dixson-Jones
650 2.00 6.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 3-Holst-Stueber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 7.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
150 3.50 4.50 2-White-Garth vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
130 6.00 2.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
200 2.00 6.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 12-Johnson-Bell
50 8.00 0.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
150 3.50 4.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 4-Belton-Smith
130 6.00 2.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
130 6.00 2.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 8-Dixson-Jones
400 0.50 7.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 3-Holst-Stueber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 3.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 4-Belton-Smith
250 0.00 8.00 2-White-Garth vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
300 8.00 0.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 8-Dixson-Jones
140 2.00 6.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
110 6.50 1.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
110 4.50 3.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 3-Holst-Stueber
140 2.00 6.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
140 2.00 6.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
110 6.50 1.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.00 0.00 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 4-Belton-Smith
70 6.00 2.00 2-White-Garth vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
200 0.50 7.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 8-Dixson-Jones
80 7.00 1.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
100 3.50 4.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
100 3.50 4.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 3-Holst-Stueber
100 3.50 4.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
200 0.50 7.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 3.50 4.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.50 2.50 1-Eddingston-Bell vs 4-Belton-Smith
400 5.50 2.50 2-White-Garth vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
430 7.50 0.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 8-Dixson-Jones
150 2.50 5.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
100 0.00 8.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
180 4.00 4.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 3-Holst-Stueber
50 1.00 7.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
430 7.50 0.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
150 2.50 5.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.50 3.50 2-White-Garth vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
90 4.50 3.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
90 4.50 3.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
300 0.00 8.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 11-Strange-Fisher
100 2.00 6.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
150 7.50 0.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 4-Belton-Smith
90 4.50 3.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
150 7.50 0.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 8-Dixson-Jones
110 1.00 7.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 3.50 2-White-Garth vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
400 8.00 0.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
90 6.00 2.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
120 2.50 5.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 11-Strange-Fisher
120 2.50 5.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
110 4.50 3.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 4-Belton-Smith
150 1.00 7.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
200 7.00 1.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 8-Dixson-Jones
180 0.00 8.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 2.00 2-White-Garth vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
50 6.00 2.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
420 1.50 6.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
420 1.50 6.50 5-Buff-Pierce vs 11-Strange-Fisher
100 8.00 0.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 2-Heckman-Johnson
50 6.00 2.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 4-Belton-Smith
420 1.50 6.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
140 4.00 4.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 8-Dixson-Jones
420 1.50 6.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 8.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
100 7.00 1.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 8-Dixson-Jones
100 7.00 1.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
50 3.00 5.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 12-Johnson-Bell
50 3.00 5.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 3-Holst-Stueber
50 3.00 5.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
50 3.00 5.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 7.00 1.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
50 3.00 5.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 11-Strange-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 7.00 1.00 3-Leger-Nix vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
50 2.00 6.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 8-Dixson-Jones
50 2.00 6.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
420 7.00 1.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 12-Johnson-Bell
170 5.00 3.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 3-Holst-Stueber
50 2.00 6.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
50 2.00 6.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
50 2.00 6.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
420 7.00 1.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 11-Strange-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 6.50 3-Leger-Nix vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
140 8.00 0.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 8-Dixson-Jones
50 4.00 4.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
100 1.50 6.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 12-Johnson-Bell
110 6.00 2.00 7-Davis-Stueber vs 3-Holst-Stueber
110 6.00 2.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 5-Meyers-Gillispie
110 6.00 2.00 9-Landrum-Jones vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 1.50 6.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
100 1.50 6.50 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 11-Strange-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 34
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 2.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 3.00 5.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
110 5.50 2.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 11-Strange-Fisher
110 5.50 2.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
50 2.00 6.00 8-Keedy-Garth vs 4-Belton-Smith
100 0.50 7.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
100 0.50 7.50 10-Bookman-Terry vs 8-Dixson-Jones
110 5.50 2.50 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
130 8.00 0.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 12-Johnson-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 35
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.50 7.50 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 7.00 1.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
100 7.00 1.00 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 11-Strange-Fisher
130 4.50 3.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
130 4.50 3.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 4-Belton-Smith
150 2.50 5.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
100 7.00 1.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 8-Dixson-Jones
600 0.50 7.50 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
150 2.50 5.50 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 12-Johnson-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 36
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.00 2.00 4-Stockdale-Smith vs 7-Mackenzie-Smith
100 7.00 1.00 5-Buff-Pierce vs 9-Niederstadt-Dean
130 3.50 4.50 6-Hulsey-Breedlove vs 11-Strange-Fisher
130 3.50 4.50 7-Davis-Stueber vs 1-Aguillard-Woody
130 3.50 4.50 8-Keedy-Garth vs 4-Belton-Smith
130 3.50 4.50 9-Landrum-Jones vs 6-Bharathi-Smalley
200 8.00 0.00 10-Bookman-Terry vs 8-Dixson-Jones
630 0.00 8.00 11-Ferguson-Crane vs 10-Sigler-Smalley
600 1.00 7.00 12-Gerhard-Evans vs 12-Johnson-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135095 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Beryl Cobb ET Testerman A . . . | . . . 49.07
2 Sharon Whatley Linda Harrison C . . . | . 4 3 52.78 0.49(SC)
3 Janet Troell Lynda Phillips C . . . | . . . 36.11
4 Janie Wolaver Bonnie Gorman B . . . | 3 3 . 56.02 0.88(SA)
5 Nelda Avent Patsy Williams A . . . | 4 . . 55.09 0.61(SA)
6 Alice Phillips Paula Edwards C . 7 3 | 1 1 1 60.19 2.80(OC)
7 Lou Lovell Betty Finney C . . . | . . . 45.37
8 Don Gill Elizabeth Alexander C . . . | . . . 35.42
9 Joan Cobb Sue Latham C . . . | 2 2 2 56.48 1.23(SA)
10 Sandy Lansing Jean Huskey C . . . | . . . 51.39
11 Ginny Jones Diane Squyres C . . . | . . . 52.08
Totals 550.00
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135095 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dorothy McCasland Troy Lankford A . . . | 1 . . 60.42 1.75(SA)
2 Terry Slater Lottie Guttry C . . . | . . . 46.99
3 Billie Spain Diane Duncan C . . . | . 3 3 54.17 0.64(SB)
4 Cynthia Tubbs Edna Wilder B . . . | . . . 39.35
5 Shirley Matthews Shirley Shelton A . . . | 3 . . 55.56 0.88(SA)
6 Wray McCash Norton Lovell C . . . | . . . 40.28
7 Margie Kemp Liz Guthrie C . . 4 | 2 1 1 59.03 2.10(OC)
8 Carol Kinsey Sherry Kay Russell C . . . | 4 2 2 54.86 0.89(SB)
9 Richard Stolle Bernice Stolle C . . . | . . . 47.45
10 Beth Hankins Peggy Singer B . . . | . 4 . 48.61 0.44(SB)
11 Jean Moore Gene Villyard C . . . | . . . 43.29
Totals 550.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 6.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
140 6.00 2.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
420 2.00 6.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
140 6.00 2.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 11-Moore-Villyard
450 0.00 8.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 2-Slater-Guttry
50 8.00 0.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
140 6.00 2.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 6-McCash-Lovell
420 2.00 6.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
170 4.00 4.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 10-Hankins-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.00 6.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
680 2.00 6.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
710 6.00 2.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
1430 8.00 0.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 11-Moore-Villyard
680 2.00 6.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 2-Slater-Guttry
680 2.00 6.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
710 6.00 2.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 6-McCash-Lovell
680 2.00 6.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
710 6.00 2.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 10-Hankins-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
100 4.00 4.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
200 8.00 0.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
100 4.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 11-Moore-Villyard
100 4.00 4.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 2-Slater-Guttry
130 0.50 7.50 8-Gill-Alexander vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
110 7.00 1.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 6-McCash-Lovell
130 0.50 7.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
100 4.00 4.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 10-Hankins-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 11-Moore-Villyard
110 4.00 4.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 2-Slater-Guttry
110 4.00 4.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
110 4.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 10-Hankins-Singer
140 0.50 7.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
200 7.00 1.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 3-Spain-Duncan
300 8.00 0.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
140 0.50 7.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
110 4.00 4.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.50 2.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 11-Moore-Villyard
650 5.50 2.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 2-Slater-Guttry
620 2.00 6.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
620 2.00 6.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 10-Hankins-Singer
680 8.00 0.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
170 0.00 8.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 3-Spain-Duncan
620 2.00 6.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
650 5.50 2.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
650 5.50 2.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 5.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 11-Moore-Villyard
420 8.00 0.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 2-Slater-Guttry
100 0.00 8.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
400 6.00 2.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 10-Hankins-Singer
170 3.00 5.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
170 3.00 5.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 3-Spain-Duncan
110 1.00 7.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
400 6.00 2.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
400 6.00 2.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 4.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 10-Hankins-Singer
680 1.50 6.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
680 1.50 6.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 3-Spain-Duncan
620 7.00 1.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
620 7.00 1.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 11-Moore-Villyard
650 4.00 4.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 2-Slater-Guttry
620 7.00 1.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
650 4.00 4.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 6-McCash-Lovell
1430 0.00 8.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 3.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 10-Hankins-Singer
50 6.00 2.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
420 0.00 8.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 3-Spain-Duncan
100 7.50 0.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
110 3.50 4.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 11-Moore-Villyard
200 1.00 7.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 2-Slater-Guttry
110 3.50 4.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
100 7.50 0.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 6-McCash-Lovell
150 2.00 6.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 2.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 10-Hankins-Singer
50 4.00 4.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
50 4.00 4.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 3-Spain-Duncan
120 0.00 8.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
200 7.50 0.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 11-Moore-Villyard
100 1.50 6.50 8-Gill-Alexander vs 2-Slater-Guttry
200 7.50 0.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
100 1.50 6.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 6-McCash-Lovell
50 4.00 4.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.50 3.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
130 2.00 6.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 11-Moore-Villyard
150 4.50 3.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 2-Slater-Guttry
400 0.00 8.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
200 7.50 0.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 10-Hankins-Singer
100 1.00 7.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
150 4.50 3.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 3-Spain-Duncan
200 7.50 0.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
150 4.50 3.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 2.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
420 7.00 1.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 11-Moore-Villyard
50 0.50 7.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 2-Slater-Guttry
500 8.00 0.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
110 2.00 6.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 10-Hankins-Singer
50 0.50 7.50 8-Gill-Alexander vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
180 4.50 3.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 3-Spain-Duncan
120 3.00 5.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
180 4.50 3.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 5.00 3.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
90 3.50 4.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 11-Moore-Villyard
100 1.00 7.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 2-Slater-Guttry
150 7.00 1.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
100 1.00 7.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 10-Hankins-Singer
100 1.00 7.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
150 7.00 1.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 3-Spain-Duncan
90 3.50 4.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
150 7.00 1.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 3.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
200 0.00 8.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 10-Hankins-Singer
100 3.00 5.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
140 1.50 6.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 3-Spain-Duncan
140 1.50 6.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
300 8.00 0.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 11-Moore-Villyard
200 6.50 1.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 2-Slater-Guttry
200 6.50 1.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
90 4.00 4.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 6-McCash-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 7.50 0.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
50 2.00 6.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 10-Hankins-Singer
50 2.00 6.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
430 7.50 0.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 3-Spain-Duncan
400 5.50 2.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
200 0.00 8.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 11-Moore-Villyard
150 4.00 4.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 2-Slater-Guttry
50 2.00 6.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
400 5.50 2.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 6-McCash-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 7.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
110 3.50 4.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 10-Hankins-Singer
110 3.50 4.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
170 5.00 3.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 3-Spain-Duncan
620 8.00 0.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
200 0.00 8.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 11-Moore-Villyard
100 2.00 6.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 2-Slater-Guttry
600 7.00 1.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
180 6.00 2.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 6-McCash-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 5.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
620 6.00 2.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
1100 0.00 8.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 11-Moore-Villyard
630 3.00 5.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 2-Slater-Guttry
630 3.00 5.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
100 8.00 0.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 6-McCash-Lovell
600 7.00 1.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
630 3.00 5.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 3-Spain-Duncan
630 3.00 5.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 6.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
50 7.50 0.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
170 6.00 2.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 11-Moore-Villyard
450 1.50 6.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 2-Slater-Guttry
420 4.50 3.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
450 1.50 6.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 6-McCash-Lovell
450 1.50 6.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
50 7.50 0.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 3-Spain-Duncan
420 4.50 3.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 5.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
200 0.00 8.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
140 2.50 5.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 11-Moore-Villyard
300 8.00 0.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 2-Slater-Guttry
110 7.00 1.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
100 5.50 2.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 6-McCash-Lovell
140 2.50 5.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
100 5.50 2.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 3-Spain-Duncan
140 2.50 5.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.50 7.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 6-McCash-Lovell
200 8.00 0.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
100 6.50 1.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 10-Hankins-Singer
100 6.50 1.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
650 2.50 5.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 3-Spain-Duncan
620 4.50 3.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
680 0.50 7.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
620 4.50 3.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 2-Slater-Guttry
650 2.50 5.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 7.50 0.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 6-McCash-Lovell
110 6.00 2.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
300 0.00 8.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 10-Hankins-Singer
120 4.00 4.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
150 1.50 6.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 3-Spain-Duncan
120 4.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
150 1.50 6.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
120 4.00 4.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 2-Slater-Guttry
90 7.50 0.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 7.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 6-McCash-Lovell
430 5.00 3.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
430 5.00 3.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 10-Hankins-Singer
460 1.00 7.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
430 5.00 3.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 3-Spain-Duncan
460 1.00 7.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
430 5.00 3.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
400 8.00 0.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 2-Slater-Guttry
430 5.00 3.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 5.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
100 3.00 5.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
100 3.00 5.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
200 7.00 1.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 11-Moore-Villyard
800 8.00 0.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 2-Slater-Guttry
100 3.00 5.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
120 6.00 2.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 6-McCash-Lovell
50 0.00 8.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
100 3.00 5.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 3-Spain-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 7.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
620 4.50 3.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
620 4.50 3.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
200 8.00 0.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 11-Moore-Villyard
620 4.50 3.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 2-Slater-Guttry
620 4.50 3.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
620 4.50 3.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 6-McCash-Lovell
650 0.50 7.50 8-Gill-Alexander vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
620 4.50 3.50 11-Jones-Squyres vs 3-Spain-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 5.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
400 2.50 5.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
400 2.50 5.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
400 2.50 5.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 11-Moore-Villyard
130 7.00 1.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 2-Slater-Guttry
100 8.00 0.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
200 5.00 3.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 6-McCash-Lovell
150 6.00 2.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
550 0.00 8.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 3-Spain-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 8.00 0.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
50 5.00 3.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 6-McCash-Lovell
50 5.00 3.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
50 5.00 3.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 10-Hankins-Singer
300 0.00 8.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
50 5.00 3.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 3-Spain-Duncan
140 1.00 7.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
50 5.00 3.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
110 2.00 6.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 2.50 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
100 2.50 5.50 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 6-McCash-Lovell
300 0.50 7.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
140 8.00 0.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 10-Hankins-Singer
300 0.50 7.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
110 5.50 2.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 3-Spain-Duncan
110 5.50 2.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
100 2.50 5.50 8-Gill-Alexander vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
110 5.50 2.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 6.00 2.00 1-Cobb-Testerman vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
430 8.00 0.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 6-McCash-Lovell
90 4.00 4.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
100 0.00 8.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 10-Hankins-Singer
140 5.00 3.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
50 2.00 6.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 3-Spain-Duncan
400 7.00 1.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
50 2.00 6.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
50 2.00 6.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 3.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
100 1.00 7.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
100 1.00 7.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
120 7.00 1.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 11-Moore-Villyard
50 3.00 5.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 2-Slater-Guttry
100 1.00 7.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
630 8.00 0.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 6-McCash-Lovell
90 5.00 3.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
90 5.00 3.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 10-Hankins-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 5.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
110 5.00 3.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
200 8.00 0.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
150 2.00 6.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 11-Moore-Villyard
100 6.50 1.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 2-Slater-Guttry
180 1.00 7.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
120 4.00 4.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 6-McCash-Lovell
100 6.50 1.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
500 0.00 8.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 10-Hankins-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 7.00 2-Whatley-Harrison vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
420 1.00 7.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
420 1.00 7.00 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
50 5.50 2.50 5-Avent-Williams vs 11-Moore-Villyard
150 8.00 0.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 2-Slater-Guttry
50 5.50 2.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 4-Tubbs-Wilder
170 3.00 5.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 6-McCash-Lovell
50 5.50 2.50 9-Cobb-Latham vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
50 5.50 2.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 10-Hankins-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 6.50 3-Troell-Phillips vs 6-McCash-Lovell
100 7.50 0.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
50 5.00 3.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 10-Hankins-Singer
140 3.00 5.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
50 5.00 3.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 3-Spain-Duncan
200 1.50 6.50 8-Gill-Alexander vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
300 0.00 8.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
100 7.50 0.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
50 5.00 3.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 11-Moore-Villyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.00 2.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 6-McCash-Lovell
50 1.50 6.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
420 6.00 2.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 10-Hankins-Singer
420 6.00 2.00 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
50 1.50 6.50 7-Lovell-Finney vs 3-Spain-Duncan
50 1.50 6.50 8-Gill-Alexander vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
420 6.00 2.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
50 1.50 6.50 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
420 6.00 2.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 11-Moore-Villyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 4.00 3-Troell-Phillips vs 6-McCash-Lovell
110 6.50 1.50 4-Wolaver-Gorman vs 8-Kinsey-Russell
140 8.00 0.00 5-Avent-Williams vs 10-Hankins-Singer
110 6.50 1.50 6-Phillips-Edwards vs 1-McCasland-Lankford
100 2.00 6.00 7-Lovell-Finney vs 3-Spain-Duncan
50 5.00 3.00 8-Gill-Alexander vs 5-Matthews-Shelton
100 2.00 6.00 9-Cobb-Latham vs 7-Kemp-Guthrie
300 0.00 8.00 10-Lansing-Huskey vs 9-Stolle-Stolle
100 2.00 6.00 11-Jones-Squyres vs 11-Moore-Villyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:148866 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marilyn German Phyllis Pruet A . . . | 3 . . 56.30 0.71(SA)
2 Joyce Barnette Barbara Layton C . . . | . 2 1 42.36 0.66(SB)
3 Libby Boeye Jay Gueldner A . . . | 2 . . 62.45 0.99(SA)
4 Donald Skewis Peggy Kennedy B . . . | . 1 . 45.06 0.94(SB)
5 Margaret Ann Kennedy Darlene Kinstley C . . . | . . . 39.54
6 Betty Mengle Clemens Struve B . . . | . . . 38.20
7 Mary Ross Martha DeCou A 2 . . | 1 . . 65.92 11.39(OA)
Totals 349.83
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:148866 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jack Farmer Mary Tryer A . . . | 3 . . 54.21 0.71(SA)
2 Larry Nagel Patricia Kaddatz C . . . | . . . 34.08
3 Bill Mac Donald Marilyn Mac Donald A . . . | 1 . . 56.17 1.42(SA)
4 Cornelia Freeman Becky Landon C . . . | . 2 1 52.04 0.66(SB)
5 Edythe Laser Lawrence Caplan B . . . | . . . 45.29
6 H Robert Gerberich Jr Mabel Byrnes A . . . | . . . 54.07
7 Joyce Seitz Pauletta Myers B . . . | 2 1 . 54.36 0.99(SA)
Totals 350.22
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 5.00 1-German-Pruet vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
420 1.00 5.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
50 6.00 0.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 5-Laser-Caplan
140 4.00 2.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 7-Seitz-Myers
170 3.00 3.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
420 1.00 5.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 4-Freeman-Landon
110 5.00 1.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.50 3.50 1-German-Pruet vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
680 2.50 3.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
680 2.50 3.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 5-Laser-Caplan
710 5.50 0.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 7-Seitz-Myers
680 2.50 3.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
650 0.00 6.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 4-Freeman-Landon
710 5.50 0.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 6.00 1-German-Pruet vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
100 5.50 0.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
50 3.50 2.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 5-Laser-Caplan
50 3.50 2.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 7-Seitz-Myers
100 1.50 4.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
100 5.50 0.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 4-Freeman-Landon
100 1.50 4.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-German-Pruet vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
140 1.00 5.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
110 3.50 2.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 5-Laser-Caplan
140 1.00 5.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 7-Seitz-Myers
100 5.50 0.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
110 3.50 2.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 4-Freeman-Landon
140 1.00 5.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 2.00 1-German-Pruet vs 7-Seitz-Myers
620 4.00 2.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
200 0.00 6.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 4-Freeman-Landon
620 4.00 2.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
100 1.00 5.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
620 4.00 2.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
620 4.00 2.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 5-Laser-Caplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 5.50 1-German-Pruet vs 7-Seitz-Myers
400 4.00 2.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
200 2.00 4.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 4-Freeman-Landon
400 4.00 2.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
50 0.50 5.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
420 6.00 0.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
400 4.00 2.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 5-Laser-Caplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 3.00 1-German-Pruet vs 7-Seitz-Myers
230 5.00 1.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
650 3.00 3.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 4-Freeman-Landon
680 0.50 5.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
650 3.00 3.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
680 0.50 5.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
170 6.00 0.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 5-Laser-Caplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 5.00 1-German-Pruet vs 7-Seitz-Myers
90 2.00 4.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
50 3.00 3.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 4-Freeman-Landon
50 4.00 2.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
100 6.00 0.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
170 0.00 6.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
90 5.00 1.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 5-Laser-Caplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-German-Pruet vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
50 2.00 4.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
50 2.00 4.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
150 0.00 6.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 5-Laser-Caplan
50 2.00 4.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 7-Seitz-Myers
110 5.00 1.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
110 5.00 1.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 4-Freeman-Landon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.50 4.50 1-German-Pruet vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
PASS 1.50 4.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
130 5.00 1.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
PASS 1.50 4.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 5-Laser-Caplan
100 4.00 2.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 7-Seitz-Myers
PASS 1.50 4.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
150 6.00 0.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 4-Freeman-Landon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 2.00 1-German-Pruet vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
120 3.00 3.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
180 5.00 1.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
50 0.50 5.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 5-Laser-Caplan
50 0.50 5.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 7-Seitz-Myers
500 6.00 0.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
90 2.00 4.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 4-Freeman-Landon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 5.00 1.00 1-German-Pruet vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
100 1.00 5.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
90 3.00 3.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
110 4.00 2.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 5-Laser-Caplan
200 0.00 6.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 7-Seitz-Myers
80 2.00 4.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
150 6.00 0.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 4-Freeman-Landon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 6.00 0.00 1-German-Pruet vs 5-Laser-Caplan
140 1.00 5.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 7-Seitz-Myers
90 5.00 1.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
140 1.00 5.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 4-Freeman-Landon
140 1.00 5.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
110 3.50 2.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
110 3.50 2.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 4.50 1-German-Pruet vs 5-Laser-Caplan
430 6.00 0.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 7-Seitz-Myers
400 4.00 2.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
100 0.00 6.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 4-Freeman-Landon
400 4.00 2.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
50 1.50 4.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
400 4.00 2.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 2.00 1-German-Pruet vs 5-Laser-Caplan
150 3.00 3.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 7-Seitz-Myers
140 2.00 4.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
620 5.00 1.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 4-Freeman-Landon
100 1.00 5.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
100 0.00 6.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
630 6.00 0.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-German-Pruet vs 5-Laser-Caplan
630 2.00 4.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 7-Seitz-Myers
150 4.50 1.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
150 4.50 1.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 4-Freeman-Landon
660 0.00 6.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
630 2.00 4.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
630 2.00 4.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 2.50 1-German-Pruet vs 4-Freeman-Landon
450 1.50 4.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
200 5.50 0.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
450 1.50 4.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
200 5.50 0.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 5-Laser-Caplan
500 0.00 6.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 7-Seitz-Myers
420 3.50 2.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.50 1.50 1-German-Pruet vs 4-Freeman-Landon
140 1.50 4.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
90 4.50 1.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
100 3.00 3.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
200 0.00 6.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 5-Laser-Caplan
140 1.50 4.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 7-Seitz-Myers
110 6.00 0.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 2.50 1-German-Pruet vs 4-Freeman-Landon
100 5.50 0.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
100 3.50 2.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
650 0.50 5.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
650 0.50 5.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 5-Laser-Caplan
150 2.00 4.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 7-Seitz-Myers
100 5.50 0.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.58 2.42 1-German-Pruet vs 4-Freeman-Landon
180 0.67 5.33 2-Barnette-Layton vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
100 5.92 0.08 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
150 2.42 3.58 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 5-Laser-Caplan
180 0.67 5.33 6-Mengle-Struve vs 7-Seitz-Myers
90 4.75 1.25 7-Ross-DeCou vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 3.00 1-German-Pruet vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
50 5.50 0.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 5-Laser-Caplan
400 3.00 3.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 7-Seitz-Myers
430 1.00 5.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
50 5.50 0.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 4-Freeman-Landon
490 0.00 6.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
400 3.00 3.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 1.00 5.00 1-German-Pruet vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
100 4.00 2.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 5-Laser-Caplan
120 5.00 1.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 7-Seitz-Myers
50 2.50 3.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
200 6.00 0.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 4-Freeman-Landon
100 0.00 6.00 6-Mengle-Struve vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
50 2.50 3.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 2.50 1-German-Pruet vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
620 3.50 2.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 5-Laser-Caplan
620 3.50 2.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 7-Seitz-Myers
620 3.50 2.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
650 0.00 6.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 4-Freeman-Landon
620 3.50 2.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
620 3.50 2.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
550 0.00 6.00 1-German-Pruet vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
400 1.50 4.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 5-Laser-Caplan
50 6.00 0.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 7-Seitz-Myers
130 5.00 1.00 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
150 3.50 2.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 4-Freeman-Landon
150 3.50 2.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
400 1.50 4.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 0.00 1-German-Pruet vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
150 0.50 5.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 4-Freeman-Landon
50 4.50 1.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
50 4.50 1.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
140 2.00 4.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
150 0.50 5.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 5-Laser-Caplan
110 3.00 3.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 7-Seitz-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 6.00 0.00 1-German-Pruet vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
100 0.50 5.50 2-Barnette-Layton vs 4-Freeman-Landon
140 4.50 1.50 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
110 2.50 3.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
110 2.50 3.50 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
140 4.50 1.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 5-Laser-Caplan
100 0.50 5.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 7-Seitz-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.50 1.50 1-German-Pruet vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
150 2.00 4.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 4-Freeman-Landon
140 1.00 5.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
430 4.50 1.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
50 0.00 6.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
430 4.50 1.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 5-Laser-Caplan
430 4.50 1.50 7-Ross-DeCou vs 7-Seitz-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 1.00 1-German-Pruet vs 2-Nagel-Kaddatz
200 0.00 6.00 2-Barnette-Layton vs 4-Freeman-Landon
150 4.00 2.00 3-Boeye-Gueldner vs 6-Gerberich Jr-Byrnes
90 1.50 4.50 4-Skewis-Kennedy vs 1-Farmer-Tryer
110 3.00 3.00 5-Kennedy-Kinstley vs 3-Mac Donald-Mac Donald
90 1.50 4.50 6-Mengle-Struve vs 5-Laser-Caplan
210 6.00 0.00 7-Ross-DeCou vs 7-Seitz-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:159384 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=3/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Donna Rosz Steve Shirey A 6 . . | 1 . . 64.08 3.60(OA)
2 Carolyn Powell Stanley Powell A . . . | . . . 43.23
3 Keith McCall Judy Staser A . . . | . . . 50.69
4 Donald Pigg Milton Birmingham B 14 4 . | 2 1 . 63.13 4.37(OB)
5 Grady Fuller Hai Gates A . . . | . . . 49.55
6 Eloise Wray Peggy Byrnes B . . . | . . . 48.61
7 Barbara Butler Lauren Brown A . . . | . . . 42.56
8 Jimmy Reynolds Darlene Shirey A . . . | 3 . . 55.58 0.88(SA)
9 Mary Alice Giordano Vesta Snider A . . . | 4 . . 52.21 0.61(SA)
10 Francis Chang Dick Simon A . . . | . . . 47.91
11 Carolyn Hill JoAnne Woodle B . . . | . . . 32.57
Totals 550.12
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:159384 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Joe Harbour Billy Leeper A . . . | . . . 49.55
2 Michael Goldman Wiltie Creswell A . . . | . . . 46.64
3 Richard Davidson Bobbie Damon B . . . | 2 1 . 57.48 1.23(SA)
4 James Walker Jane Walker A . . . | . . . 42.65
5 Mary Jane Orock Don Reynolds A 9 . . | 1 . . 63.72 1.75(SA)
6 Winifred Simon Barbara Yates A . . . | . . . 43.99
7 Randy Ausmus Linda Spangler A . . . | . . . 49.49
8 Margaret Mason Anna Box A . . . | 3 . . 51.89 0.88(SA)
9 Patsy Walters Olive Wood B . . . | . . . 43.90
10 Sonja Fair Millie Williams A . . . | 4 . . 50.76 0.61(SA)
Totals 500.07
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.13 2.88 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
50 5.13 2.88 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
420 0.06 7.94 5-Fuller-Gates vs 9-Walters-Wood
50 5.13 2.88 7-Butler-Brown vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
170 1.75 6.25 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 4-Walker-Walker
100 7.94 0.06 9-Giordano-Snider vs 6-Simon-Yates
50 5.13 2.88 10-Chang-Simon vs 8-Mason-Box
170 1.75 6.25 11-Hill-Woodle vs 10-Fair-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.75 6.25 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
710 5.69 2.31 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
650 1.75 6.25 5-Fuller-Gates vs 9-Walters-Wood
710 5.69 2.31 7-Butler-Brown vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
710 5.69 2.31 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 4-Walker-Walker
680 3.44 4.56 9-Giordano-Snider vs 6-Simon-Yates
1460 7.94 0.06 10-Chang-Simon vs 8-Mason-Box
100 0.06 7.94 11-Hill-Woodle vs 10-Fair-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.94 0.06 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
50 6.25 1.75 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
500 0.63 7.38 5-Fuller-Gates vs 9-Walters-Wood
100 4.00 4.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
100 4.00 4.00 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 4-Walker-Walker
300 2.31 5.69 9-Giordano-Snider vs 6-Simon-Yates
500 0.63 7.38 10-Chang-Simon vs 8-Mason-Box
50 6.25 1.75 11-Hill-Woodle vs 10-Fair-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.44 4.56 2-Powell-Powell vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
100 7.94 0.06 5-Fuller-Gates vs 8-Mason-Box
110 3.44 4.56 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 10-Fair-Williams
110 3.44 4.56 7-Butler-Brown vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
110 3.44 4.56 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 3-Davidson-Damon
110 3.44 4.56 9-Giordano-Snider vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
110 3.44 4.56 10-Chang-Simon vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
110 3.44 4.56 11-Hill-Woodle vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.44 4.56 2-Powell-Powell vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
620 3.44 4.56 5-Fuller-Gates vs 8-Mason-Box
650 7.94 0.06 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 10-Fair-Williams
620 3.44 4.56 7-Butler-Brown vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
620 3.44 4.56 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 3-Davidson-Damon
620 3.44 4.56 9-Giordano-Snider vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
620 3.44 4.56 10-Chang-Simon vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
620 3.44 4.56 11-Hill-Woodle vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 4.00 2-Powell-Powell vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
460 7.94 0.06 5-Fuller-Gates vs 8-Mason-Box
400 4.00 4.00 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 10-Fair-Williams
400 4.00 4.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
420 6.81 1.19 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 3-Davidson-Damon
400 4.00 4.00 9-Giordano-Snider vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
50 0.06 7.94 10-Chang-Simon vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
180 1.19 6.81 11-Hill-Woodle vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.75 6.25 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 10-Fair-Williams
680 1.75 6.25 2-Powell-Powell vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
680 1.75 6.25 3-McCall-Staser vs 3-Davidson-Damon
620 6.81 1.19 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 9-Walters-Wood
230 7.94 0.06 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
650 5.13 2.88 9-Giordano-Snider vs 4-Walker-Walker
650 5.13 2.88 10-Chang-Simon vs 6-Simon-Yates
680 1.75 6.25 11-Hill-Woodle vs 8-Mason-Box
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.56 3.44 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 10-Fair-Williams
50 1.75 6.25 2-Powell-Powell vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
100 6.25 1.75 3-McCall-Staser vs 3-Davidson-Damon
100 6.25 1.75 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 9-Walters-Wood
50 3.44 4.56 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
110 7.94 0.06 9-Giordano-Snider vs 4-Walker-Walker
50 1.75 6.25 10-Chang-Simon vs 6-Simon-Yates
570 0.06 7.94 11-Hill-Woodle vs 8-Mason-Box
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.94 0.06 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 10-Fair-Williams
110 0.06 7.94 2-Powell-Powell vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
50 3.44 4.56 3-McCall-Staser vs 3-Davidson-Damon
50 3.44 4.56 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 9-Walters-Wood
110 6.25 1.75 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
110 6.25 1.75 9-Giordano-Snider vs 4-Walker-Walker
50 3.44 4.56 10-Chang-Simon vs 6-Simon-Yates
90 1.19 6.81 11-Hill-Woodle vs 8-Mason-Box
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.44 4.56 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 9-Walters-Wood
PASS 3.44 4.56 3-McCall-Staser vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
PASS 3.44 4.56 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 4-Walker-Walker
110 0.06 7.94 7-Butler-Brown vs 10-Fair-Williams
PASS 3.44 4.56 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
100 7.38 0.63 9-Giordano-Snider vs 3-Davidson-Damon
PASS 3.44 4.56 10-Chang-Simon vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
100 7.38 0.63 11-Hill-Woodle vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.75 6.25 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 9-Walters-Wood
90 4.00 4.00 3-McCall-Staser vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
140 7.94 0.06 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 4-Walker-Walker
90 4.00 4.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 10-Fair-Williams
120 6.81 1.19 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
100 0.06 7.94 9-Giordano-Snider vs 3-Davidson-Damon
50 1.75 6.25 10-Chang-Simon vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
110 5.69 2.31 11-Hill-Woodle vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.81 1.19 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 9-Walters-Wood
90 0.06 7.94 3-McCall-Staser vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
120 3.44 4.56 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 4-Walker-Walker
120 3.44 4.56 7-Butler-Brown vs 10-Fair-Williams
300 7.94 0.06 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
120 3.44 4.56 9-Giordano-Snider vs 3-Davidson-Damon
120 3.44 4.56 10-Chang-Simon vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
120 3.44 4.56 11-Hill-Woodle vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.69 2.31 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 8-Mason-Box
100 6.81 1.19 2-Powell-Powell vs 10-Fair-Williams
140 2.31 5.69 3-McCall-Staser vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
140 2.31 5.69 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 3-Davidson-Damon
140 2.31 5.69 5-Fuller-Gates vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
140 2.31 5.69 9-Giordano-Snider vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
200 7.94 0.06 10-Chang-Simon vs 4-Walker-Walker
140 2.31 5.69 11-Hill-Woodle vs 6-Simon-Yates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.13 2.88 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 8-Mason-Box
430 5.13 2.88 2-Powell-Powell vs 10-Fair-Williams
430 5.13 2.88 3-McCall-Staser vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
430 5.13 2.88 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 3-Davidson-Damon
50 0.06 7.94 5-Fuller-Gates vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
400 1.19 6.81 9-Giordano-Snider vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
430 5.13 2.88 10-Chang-Simon vs 4-Walker-Walker
430 5.13 2.88 11-Hill-Woodle vs 6-Simon-Yates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.44 4.56 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 8-Mason-Box
210 2.31 5.69 2-Powell-Powell vs 10-Fair-Williams
620 5.13 2.88 3-McCall-Staser vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
630 6.81 1.19 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 3-Davidson-Damon
110 1.19 6.81 5-Fuller-Gates vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
660 7.94 0.06 9-Giordano-Snider vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
620 5.13 2.88 10-Chang-Simon vs 4-Walker-Walker
100 0.06 7.94 11-Hill-Woodle vs 6-Simon-Yates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.00 4.00 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
630 1.19 6.81 2-Powell-Powell vs 9-Walters-Wood
200 7.94 0.06 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
100 6.25 1.75 5-Fuller-Gates vs 4-Walker-Walker
630 1.19 6.81 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 6-Simon-Yates
100 6.25 1.75 9-Giordano-Snider vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
630 1.19 6.81 10-Chang-Simon vs 3-Davidson-Damon
600 4.00 4.00 11-Hill-Woodle vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
550 7.94 0.06 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
100 6.81 1.19 2-Powell-Powell vs 9-Walters-Wood
500 1.19 6.81 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
450 3.44 4.56 5-Fuller-Gates vs 4-Walker-Walker
420 5.13 2.88 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 6-Simon-Yates
500 1.19 6.81 9-Giordano-Snider vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
420 5.13 2.88 10-Chang-Simon vs 3-Davidson-Damon
500 1.19 6.81 11-Hill-Woodle vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.88 5.13 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
100 5.69 2.31 2-Powell-Powell vs 9-Walters-Wood
140 2.88 5.13 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
140 2.88 5.13 5-Fuller-Gates vs 4-Walker-Walker
140 7.94 0.06 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 6-Simon-Yates
50 6.81 1.19 9-Giordano-Snider vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
200 0.06 7.94 10-Chang-Simon vs 3-Davidson-Damon
140 2.88 5.13 11-Hill-Woodle vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 1.50 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 6-Simon-Yates
650 2.00 6.00 2-Powell-Powell vs 8-Mason-Box
650 2.00 6.00 3-McCall-Staser vs 10-Fair-Williams
300 4.50 3.50 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
100 6.50 1.50 5-Fuller-Gates vs 3-Davidson-Damon
300 4.50 3.50 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
650 2.00 6.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
200 8.00 0.00 10-Chang-Simon vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
690 0.00 8.00 11-Hill-Woodle vs 4-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 8.00 0.00 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 6-Simon-Yates
120 7.00 1.00 2-Powell-Powell vs 8-Mason-Box
150 3.00 5.00 3-McCall-Staser vs 10-Fair-Williams
150 3.00 5.00 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
150 3.00 5.00 5-Fuller-Gates vs 3-Davidson-Damon
150 3.00 5.00 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
150 3.00 5.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
130 6.00 2.00 10-Chang-Simon vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
630 0.00 8.00 11-Hill-Woodle vs 4-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.50 2.50 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 6-Simon-Yates
430 3.00 5.00 2-Powell-Powell vs 8-Mason-Box
490 0.00 8.00 3-McCall-Staser vs 10-Fair-Williams
150 8.00 0.00 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
430 3.00 5.00 5-Fuller-Gates vs 3-Davidson-Damon
460 1.00 7.00 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
50 7.00 1.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
430 3.00 5.00 10-Chang-Simon vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
400 5.50 2.50 11-Hill-Woodle vs 4-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.31 5.69 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
100 4.56 3.44 2-Powell-Powell vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
200 7.94 0.06 3-McCall-Staser vs 9-Walters-Wood
100 4.56 3.44 5-Fuller-Gates vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
120 6.81 1.19 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 4-Walker-Walker
100 4.56 3.44 7-Butler-Brown vs 6-Simon-Yates
100 0.63 7.38 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 8-Mason-Box
100 0.63 7.38 11-Hill-Woodle vs 3-Davidson-Damon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.38 0.63 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
620 4.56 3.44 2-Powell-Powell vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
170 7.38 0.63 3-McCall-Staser vs 9-Walters-Wood
620 4.56 3.44 5-Fuller-Gates vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
650 1.19 6.81 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 4-Walker-Walker
650 1.19 6.81 7-Butler-Brown vs 6-Simon-Yates
650 1.19 6.81 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 8-Mason-Box
620 4.56 3.44 11-Hill-Woodle vs 3-Davidson-Damon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.69 2.31 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
400 2.88 5.13 2-Powell-Powell vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
150 5.69 2.31 3-McCall-Staser vs 9-Walters-Wood
400 2.88 5.13 5-Fuller-Gates vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
130 7.94 0.06 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 4-Walker-Walker
150 5.69 2.31 7-Butler-Brown vs 6-Simon-Yates
550 0.63 7.38 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 8-Mason-Box
550 0.63 7.38 11-Hill-Woodle vs 3-Davidson-Damon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 2.00 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 4-Walker-Walker
140 2.50 5.50 2-Powell-Powell vs 6-Simon-Yates
130 4.00 4.00 3-McCall-Staser vs 8-Mason-Box
110 5.00 3.00 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 10-Fair-Williams
PASS 7.00 1.00 5-Fuller-Gates vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
150 1.00 7.00 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 3-Davidson-Damon
140 2.50 5.50 7-Butler-Brown vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
200 8.00 0.00 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
670 0.00 8.00 9-Giordano-Snider vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.50 1.50 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 4-Walker-Walker
200 0.50 7.50 2-Powell-Powell vs 6-Simon-Yates
110 4.00 4.00 3-McCall-Staser vs 8-Mason-Box
110 4.00 4.00 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 10-Fair-Williams
100 2.00 6.00 5-Fuller-Gates vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
110 4.00 4.00 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 3-Davidson-Damon
200 0.50 7.50 7-Butler-Brown vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
600 8.00 0.00 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
140 6.50 1.50 9-Giordano-Snider vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.00 3.00 1-Rosz-Shirey vs 4-Walker-Walker
430 5.00 3.00 2-Powell-Powell vs 6-Simon-Yates
430 5.00 3.00 3-McCall-Staser vs 8-Mason-Box
430 5.00 3.00 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 10-Fair-Williams
430 5.00 3.00 5-Fuller-Gates vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
100 0.50 7.50 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 3-Davidson-Damon
150 2.00 6.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
100 0.50 7.50 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
460 8.00 0.00 9-Giordano-Snider vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.13 2.88 2-Powell-Powell vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
100 1.19 6.81 3-McCall-Staser vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
120 6.81 1.19 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 9-Walters-Wood
100 1.19 6.81 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
110 5.13 2.88 7-Butler-Brown vs 4-Walker-Walker
100 1.19 6.81 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 6-Simon-Yates
130 7.94 0.06 9-Giordano-Snider vs 8-Mason-Box
90 3.44 4.56 10-Chang-Simon vs 10-Fair-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.31 5.69 2-Powell-Powell vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
110 2.31 5.69 3-McCall-Staser vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
100 6.25 1.75 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 9-Walters-Wood
100 6.25 1.75 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
110 2.31 5.69 7-Butler-Brown vs 4-Walker-Walker
500 7.94 0.06 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 6-Simon-Yates
130 0.06 7.94 9-Giordano-Snider vs 8-Mason-Box
90 4.56 3.44 10-Chang-Simon vs 10-Fair-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.19 6.81 2-Powell-Powell vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
170 4.56 3.44 3-McCall-Staser vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
140 6.81 1.19 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 9-Walters-Wood
170 4.56 3.44 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 2-Goldman-Creswell
420 1.19 6.81 7-Butler-Brown vs 4-Walker-Walker
50 7.94 0.06 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 6-Simon-Yates
170 4.56 3.44 9-Giordano-Snider vs 8-Mason-Box
420 1.19 6.81 10-Chang-Simon vs 10-Fair-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.81 1.19 3-McCall-Staser vs 6-Simon-Yates
50 4.00 4.00 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 8-Mason-Box
100 6.81 1.19 5-Fuller-Gates vs 10-Fair-Williams
500 0.63 7.38 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
50 4.00 4.00 7-Butler-Brown vs 3-Davidson-Damon
100 6.81 1.19 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
500 0.63 7.38 9-Giordano-Snider vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
140 2.31 5.69 10-Chang-Simon vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 7.38 0.63 3-McCall-Staser vs 6-Simon-Yates
420 2.88 5.13 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 8-Mason-Box
450 7.38 0.63 5-Fuller-Gates vs 10-Fair-Williams
420 2.88 5.13 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
420 2.88 5.13 7-Butler-Brown vs 3-Davidson-Damon
420 2.88 5.13 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
420 2.88 5.13 9-Giordano-Snider vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
420 2.88 5.13 10-Chang-Simon vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.56 3.44 3-McCall-Staser vs 6-Simon-Yates
50 6.81 1.19 4-Pigg-Birmingham vs 8-Mason-Box
50 4.56 3.44 5-Fuller-Gates vs 10-Fair-Williams
100 1.75 6.25 6-Wray-Byrnes vs 1-Harbour-Leeper
50 4.56 3.44 7-Butler-Brown vs 3-Davidson-Damon
530 0.06 7.94 8-Reynolds-Shirey vs 5-Orock-Reynolds
100 1.75 6.25 9-Giordano-Snider vs 7-Ausmus-Spangler
140 7.94 0.06 10-Chang-Simon vs 9-Walters-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197798 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Leona Rieger Shirley Holland B . . . | . . . 41.25
2 Nancy Dean Barbara Hollahan B . . . | . . . 50.83
3 Charles Aufill Danna Redford C . . . | 2 1 . 55.42 1.07(SB)
4 Pam Phillips Darlene Gilmore B . . . | . . . 47.92
5 Glorianne Perrizo Edna Whitworth B . . . | . . . 42.92
6 Joe Black G Kania A . . . | 1 . . 60.42 1.42(SA)
7 Bobbie Mayer Irene Parker B . . . | 3 2 . 51.25 0.75(SB)
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197798 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 David McCarron Mary McCarron B . . . | . . . 45.00
2 George Watkins Harry Ingham A . . . | . . . 49.58
3 Becky Ellisor Buddy Ellisor B . . . | 3 . . 54.58 0.71(SA)
4 Fiona Schuurman Suzanne Deaderick C 4 1 1 | 1 1 1 64.17 10.36(OB)
5 Irving Wallerstein Joan Wallerstein C . . . | . . . 37.92
6 Carol Helms Carol Nelson B . . . | 2 2 . 57.50 0.99(SA)
7 Jo Dee Bowen Janet Revennaugh C . . . | . . . 41.25
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 3.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
140 5.00 0.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
420 0.00 5.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
400 1.00 4.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
170 3.50 1.50 6-Black-Kania vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
170 3.50 1.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 6-Helms-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 3.50 1.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
1430 5.00 0.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
710 3.50 1.50 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
650 0.50 4.50 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
680 2.00 3.00 6-Black-Kania vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
650 0.50 4.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 6-Helms-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
100 2.00 3.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
100 2.00 3.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
500 0.00 5.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
100 2.00 3.00 6-Black-Kania vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
50 4.00 1.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 6-Helms-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 2.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
100 5.00 0.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
100 4.00 1.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
110 2.50 2.50 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
140 0.50 4.50 6-Black-Kania vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
140 0.50 4.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 6-Helms-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 0.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
620 2.00 3.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
620 2.00 3.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 6-Helms-Nelson
100 0.00 5.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
620 2.00 3.00 6-Black-Kania vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
650 4.50 0.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.00 0.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
170 1.00 4.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
120 0.00 5.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 6-Helms-Nelson
200 2.50 2.50 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
400 4.00 1.00 6-Black-Kania vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
200 2.50 2.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 1.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
680 1.00 4.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
680 1.00 4.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 6-Helms-Nelson
100 5.00 0.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
680 1.00 4.00 6-Black-Kania vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
620 3.50 1.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
50 3.00 2.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
50 0.50 4.50 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 6-Helms-Nelson
50 0.50 4.50 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
50 3.00 2.00 6-Black-Kania vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
50 3.00 2.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 3.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 6-Helms-Nelson
50 2.00 3.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
50 2.00 3.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
120 5.00 0.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
110 4.00 1.00 6-Black-Kania vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
100 0.00 5.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 1.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 6-Helms-Nelson
140 1.00 4.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
PASS 2.00 3.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
150 4.00 1.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
150 4.00 1.00 6-Black-Kania vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
300 0.00 5.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 4.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 6-Helms-Nelson
120 1.00 4.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
170 3.50 1.50 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
210 5.00 0.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
170 3.50 1.50 6-Black-Kania vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
120 1.00 4.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 3.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 6-Helms-Nelson
120 4.50 0.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
90 1.50 3.50 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
200 0.00 5.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
120 4.50 0.50 6-Black-Kania vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
110 3.00 2.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 1.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
200 3.50 1.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
100 1.50 3.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
140 0.00 5.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 6-Helms-Nelson
400 5.00 0.00 6-Black-Kania vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 1.50 3.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 4.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
430 3.50 1.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
430 3.50 1.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
100 0.00 5.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 6-Helms-Nelson
430 3.50 1.50 6-Black-Kania vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
430 3.50 1.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 2.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
150 1.00 4.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
100 0.00 5.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
620 4.00 1.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 6-Helms-Nelson
170 2.50 2.50 6-Black-Kania vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
630 5.00 0.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 2.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
660 0.50 4.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
660 0.50 4.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
100 4.50 0.50 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 6-Helms-Nelson
100 4.50 0.50 6-Black-Kania vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
600 2.00 3.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.50 4.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
420 2.50 2.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 6-Helms-Nelson
420 2.50 2.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
450 0.50 4.50 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
170 5.00 0.00 6-Black-Kania vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
300 4.00 1.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 2.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
200 0.00 5.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 6-Helms-Nelson
50 5.00 0.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
140 3.00 2.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
170 1.00 4.00 6-Black-Kania vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
140 3.00 2.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 4.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
100 4.50 0.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 6-Helms-Nelson
100 4.50 0.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 2.50 2.50 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
650 0.50 4.50 6-Black-Kania vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
100 2.50 2.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 5.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
150 1.50 3.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 6-Helms-Nelson
150 1.50 3.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
120 4.00 1.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
120 4.00 1.00 6-Black-Kania vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
120 4.00 1.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 5.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
400 4.00 1.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
400 4.00 1.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
400 4.00 1.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
430 1.50 3.50 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
430 1.50 3.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 5.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
200 3.50 1.50 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
100 1.00 4.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
110 2.00 3.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
200 3.50 1.50 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
300 5.00 0.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 4.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
650 1.00 4.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
620 3.50 1.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
200 5.00 0.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
650 1.00 4.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
620 3.50 1.50 7-Mayer-Parker vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.50 3.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
150 4.00 1.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
400 1.50 3.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 7-Bowen-Revennaugh
150 4.00 1.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
150 4.00 1.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
430 0.00 5.00 7-Mayer-Parker vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 3.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
100 5.00 0.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
50 3.50 1.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 6-Helms-Nelson
100 1.00 4.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
140 0.00 5.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
50 3.50 1.50 6-Black-Kania vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 4.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
140 3.00 2.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
140 3.00 2.00 3-Aufill-Redford vs 6-Helms-Nelson
200 0.00 5.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
140 3.00 2.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
300 5.00 0.00 6-Black-Kania vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.50 2.50 1-Rieger-Holland vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
150 0.00 5.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
150 2.50 2.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 6-Helms-Nelson
430 5.00 0.00 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
400 4.00 1.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
130 1.00 4.00 6-Black-Kania vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 4.00 1-Rieger-Holland vs 2-Watkins-Ingham
120 2.00 3.00 2-Dean-Hollahan vs 4-Schuurman-Deaderick
150 4.50 0.50 3-Aufill-Redford vs 6-Helms-Nelson
150 4.50 0.50 4-Phillips-Gilmore vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 0.00 5.00 5-Perrizo-Whitworth vs 3-Ellisor-Ellisor
130 3.00 2.00 6-Black-Kania vs 5-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219659 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Joyce Austin Ginger Rhamey A . . . | . . . 39.58
2 Karol Rank Ted Rank B . . . | . . . 47.08
3 J Lynn Allen Ursula Brooks A . . . | 2 . . 58.75 0.99(SA)
4 Valarie Chapman Karen Owen B . 6 . | 1 1 . 60.83 2.46(OB)
5 Nell Velvin Jimmy Wright A . . . | . . . 49.17
6 Laura Murphey Lynn Walker B . . . | . . . 45.00
7 Richard Hinkle Mary Hinkle A . . . | 3 . . 49.58 0.71(SA)
Totals 349.99
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219659 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Neva Davis Jan Holcomb B . . . | . . . 47.50
2 Jimmy Parker Beverly Battle C . . . | 2 2 1 53.21 0.99(SA)
3 Steve Lawrence Jo Booth A . . . | . . . 44.64
4 Cled Painter Peggy Painter C . . . | . . . 44.64
5 Brenda Baker Judy Adams A . . . | 3 . . 51.79 0.71(SA)
6 Dee Gemmel Noelene Hardy B . . . | 1 1 . 58.21 1.42(SA)
Totals 299.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 5.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
170 4.50 0.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
420 2.00 3.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 5-Baker-Adams
420 2.00 3.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 2-Parker-Battle
170 4.50 0.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 4-Painter-Painter
420 2.00 3.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 5.00 0.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
710 3.50 1.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
680 1.50 3.50 3-Allen-Brooks vs 5-Baker-Adams
650 0.00 5.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 2-Parker-Battle
680 1.50 3.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 4-Painter-Painter
710 3.50 1.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 3.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
110 2.00 3.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
100 5.00 0.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 5-Baker-Adams
140 0.00 5.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 2-Parker-Battle
110 2.00 3.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 4-Painter-Painter
100 4.00 1.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 4.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
200 5.00 0.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
100 4.00 1.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 5-Baker-Adams
130 2.50 2.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 2-Parker-Battle
130 2.50 2.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 4-Painter-Painter
800 0.00 5.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 4.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 2-Parker-Battle
650 3.50 1.50 3-Allen-Brooks vs 4-Painter-Painter
650 3.50 1.50 4-Chapman-Owen vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
620 0.50 4.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
650 3.50 1.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
650 3.50 1.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 2.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 2-Parker-Battle
400 2.50 2.50 3-Allen-Brooks vs 4-Painter-Painter
170 0.00 5.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
430 5.00 0.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
400 2.50 2.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
400 2.50 2.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 0.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 2-Parker-Battle
620 3.00 2.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 4-Painter-Painter
620 3.00 2.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
620 3.00 2.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
680 0.00 5.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
650 1.00 4.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 3.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 2-Parker-Battle
50 3.50 1.50 3-Allen-Brooks vs 4-Painter-Painter
110 1.00 4.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
50 3.50 1.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
90 5.00 0.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
140 0.00 5.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 3.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
50 0.50 4.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
50 0.50 4.50 3-Allen-Brooks vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
200 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 5-Baker-Adams
140 3.50 1.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 2-Parker-Battle
140 3.50 1.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 4-Painter-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 4.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
150 4.00 1.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
150 4.00 1.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
110 2.00 3.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 5-Baker-Adams
200 0.00 5.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 2-Parker-Battle
150 4.00 1.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 4-Painter-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 0.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
50 2.00 3.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
50 2.00 3.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
50 2.00 3.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 5-Baker-Adams
50 0.00 5.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 2-Parker-Battle
130 4.00 1.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 4-Painter-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 4.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
200 0.00 5.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
90 2.50 2.50 3-Allen-Brooks vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
90 2.50 2.50 4-Chapman-Owen vs 5-Baker-Adams
120 4.50 0.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 2-Parker-Battle
120 4.50 0.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 4-Painter-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 4.50 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 5-Baker-Adams
200 5.00 0.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 2-Parker-Battle
110 2.50 2.50 4-Chapman-Owen vs 4-Painter-Painter
110 2.50 2.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
100 4.00 1.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
140 0.50 4.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 1.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 5-Baker-Adams
50 1.00 4.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 2-Parker-Battle
430 4.00 1.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 4-Painter-Painter
150 0.00 5.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
400 2.00 3.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
430 4.00 1.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 5.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 5-Baker-Adams
170 3.00 2.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 2-Parker-Battle
170 3.00 2.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 4-Painter-Painter
200 5.00 0.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
150 1.00 4.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
170 3.00 2.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 5.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 5-Baker-Adams
90 4.00 1.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 2-Parker-Battle
100 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 4-Painter-Painter
110 3.00 2.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
630 1.50 3.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
630 1.50 3.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 3.50 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 4-Painter-Painter
450 1.50 3.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
420 4.00 1.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
170 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
450 1.50 3.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 5-Baker-Adams
450 1.50 3.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 2-Parker-Battle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 2.50 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 4-Painter-Painter
140 2.50 2.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
110 5.00 0.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
140 2.50 2.50 4-Chapman-Owen vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
140 2.50 2.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 5-Baker-Adams
200 0.00 5.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 2-Parker-Battle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 1.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 4-Painter-Painter
300 0.50 4.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
50 2.00 3.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
200 4.00 1.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
200 4.00 1.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 5-Baker-Adams
300 0.50 4.50 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 2-Parker-Battle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 4.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 4-Painter-Painter
600 0.00 5.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
120 3.50 1.50 3-Allen-Brooks vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
150 2.00 3.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
120 3.50 1.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 5-Baker-Adams
100 5.00 0.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 2-Parker-Battle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 3.50 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
200 5.00 0.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 5-Baker-Adams
490 0.00 5.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 2-Parker-Battle
300 4.00 1.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 4-Painter-Painter
430 1.50 3.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
400 3.00 2.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 0.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
50 3.00 2.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 5-Baker-Adams
50 3.00 2.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 2-Parker-Battle
90 1.00 4.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 4-Painter-Painter
120 0.00 5.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
50 3.00 2.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 4.50 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
620 3.00 2.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 5-Baker-Adams
170 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 2-Parker-Battle
650 0.50 4.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 4-Painter-Painter
620 3.00 2.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
620 3.00 2.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
550 0.00 5.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
150 2.00 3.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 5-Baker-Adams
50 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 2-Parker-Battle
150 2.00 3.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 4-Painter-Painter
130 4.00 1.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
150 2.00 3.00 7-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 5.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 2-Parker-Battle
50 3.00 2.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 4-Painter-Painter
200 4.00 1.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
100 1.50 3.50 4-Chapman-Owen vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
300 5.00 0.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
100 1.50 3.50 6-Murphey-Walker vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
760 5.00 0.00 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 2-Parker-Battle
110 2.00 3.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 4-Painter-Painter
140 4.00 1.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
110 2.00 3.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
200 0.00 5.00 5-Velvin-Wright vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
110 2.00 3.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 3.50 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 2-Parker-Battle
50 1.50 3.50 2-Rank-Rank vs 4-Painter-Painter
100 0.00 5.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
400 4.50 0.50 4-Chapman-Owen vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
400 4.50 0.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
150 3.00 2.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 1.50 1-Austin-Rhamey vs 2-Parker-Battle
100 1.00 4.00 2-Rank-Rank vs 4-Painter-Painter
100 1.00 4.00 3-Allen-Brooks vs 6-Gemmel-Hardy
600 5.00 0.00 4-Chapman-Owen vs 1-Davis-Holcomb
110 3.50 1.50 5-Velvin-Wright vs 3-Lawrence-Booth
100 1.00 4.00 6-Murphey-Walker vs 5-Baker-Adams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230433 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Lennie Wilkins Rowland Bartoo C . . . | . . . 47.92
2 Belva Barrington Judy Mathews B . . . | 3 3 . 53.94 0.79(SA)
3 David Pennington Richard Cunningham A . . . | 4 . . 52.29 0.55(SA)
4 Carolyn Parker Lynn Sykes C . . . | 2 2 1 56.02 1.11(SA)
5 James Goodwin PAUL ROTHAUS B . . . | . . . 44.68
6 Betty Cloud Kathleen Midkiff B . . . | . . . 46.63
7 Mary Adams Evelyn Smith B . 5 . | 1 1 . 62.06 3.28(OB)
8 Malissa Baugh Edna Tuerck B . . . | . . . 43.66
9 Sue Morgan Nancy Clements C . . . | . . . 42.68
Totals 449.88
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230433 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carol Wadley Frank Hefley C . . . | . . . 44.53
2 Patricia Johnson Wanda Carter C . . . | 2 2 1 53.70 1.11(SA)
3 Dale Allen Ann Fulcher A . . . | . . . 48.52
4 Joel Wagher GLENN EASTERWOOD C . . . | 3 . 2 52.08 0.79(SA)
5 Bennie Hansson Pam Yandell B . . . | . . . 50.93
6 Stephen Olson Helen Simonette A . . . | . . . 49.52
7 Melody Euler Thomas Corlett A . . . | 4 . . 51.62 0.55(SA)
8 Juanita Butler Roy Butler B . . . | 1 1 . 56.69 1.58(SA)
9 Rosemary Nichols Joyce Melvin C . . . | . . . 42.39
Totals 449.98
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 6.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
420 2.00 6.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
110 8.00 0.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
140 7.00 1.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 7-Euler-Corlett
170 6.00 2.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
420 2.00 6.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 2-Johnson-Carter
420 2.00 6.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
400 5.00 3.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 6-Olson-Simonette
420 2.00 6.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 8-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 7.00 1.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
680 4.50 3.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
650 1.50 6.50 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
1430 8.00 0.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 7-Euler-Corlett
680 4.50 3.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
620 0.00 8.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 2-Johnson-Carter
680 4.50 3.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
680 4.50 3.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 6-Olson-Simonette
650 1.50 6.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 8-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 3.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
100 5.00 3.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
300 1.00 7.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
100 8.00 0.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 7-Euler-Corlett
150 2.00 6.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
100 5.00 3.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 2-Johnson-Carter
100 5.00 3.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
650 0.00 8.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 6-Olson-Simonette
100 5.00 3.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 8-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 5.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
140 3.00 5.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 2-Johnson-Carter
110 6.50 1.50 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
140 3.00 5.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 6-Olson-Simonette
170 0.00 8.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 8-Butler-Butler
140 3.00 5.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
110 6.50 1.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
140 3.00 5.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
100 8.00 0.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 7-Euler-Corlett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 5.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
620 3.00 5.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 2-Johnson-Carter
620 3.00 5.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
650 7.50 0.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 6-Olson-Simonette
650 7.50 0.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 8-Butler-Butler
620 3.00 5.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
620 3.00 5.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
620 3.00 5.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
620 3.00 5.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 7-Euler-Corlett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 3.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
430 7.50 0.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 2-Johnson-Carter
50 0.00 8.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
170 2.50 5.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 6-Olson-Simonette
400 5.00 3.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 8-Butler-Butler
400 5.00 3.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
430 7.50 0.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
170 2.50 5.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
140 1.00 7.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 7-Euler-Corlett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 4.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 8-Butler-Butler
650 4.00 4.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
650 4.00 4.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
620 7.50 0.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
1100 0.00 8.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 7-Euler-Corlett
650 4.00 4.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
680 1.00 7.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 2-Johnson-Carter
650 4.00 4.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
620 7.50 0.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 6-Olson-Simonette
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 2.50 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 8-Butler-Butler
50 5.50 2.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
100 8.00 0.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
110 1.00 7.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
50 3.50 4.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 7-Euler-Corlett
50 3.50 4.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
110 1.00 7.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 2-Johnson-Carter
90 7.00 1.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
110 1.00 7.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 6-Olson-Simonette
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 8-Butler-Butler
100 4.00 4.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
100 4.00 4.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
150 1.00 7.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
100 8.00 0.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 7-Euler-Corlett
150 1.00 7.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
50 6.50 1.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 2-Johnson-Carter
50 6.50 1.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
150 1.00 7.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 6-Olson-Simonette
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 8.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 7-Euler-Corlett
120 3.00 5.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
PASS 1.50 6.50 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 2-Johnson-Carter
150 5.50 2.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
180 7.00 1.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 6-Olson-Simonette
PASS 1.50 6.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 8-Butler-Butler
200 8.00 0.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
130 4.00 4.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
150 5.50 2.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 2.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 7-Euler-Corlett
420 7.50 0.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
140 2.00 6.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 2-Johnson-Carter
140 2.00 6.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
420 7.50 0.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 6-Olson-Simonette
170 4.00 4.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 8-Butler-Butler
180 5.00 3.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
140 2.00 6.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
50 0.00 8.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.50 4.50 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 7-Euler-Corlett
150 7.50 0.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
120 5.50 2.50 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 2-Johnson-Carter
300 0.00 8.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
90 3.50 4.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 6-Olson-Simonette
120 5.50 2.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 8-Butler-Butler
150 7.50 0.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
100 2.00 6.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
200 1.00 7.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 6.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 6-Olson-Simonette
300 0.00 8.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 8-Butler-Butler
140 2.00 6.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
200 6.50 1.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
300 8.00 0.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
140 2.00 6.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 7-Euler-Corlett
100 4.50 3.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
200 6.50 1.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 2-Johnson-Carter
100 4.50 3.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 8.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 6-Olson-Simonette
400 3.50 4.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 8-Butler-Butler
430 7.00 1.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
430 7.00 1.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
430 7.00 1.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
400 3.50 4.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 7-Euler-Corlett
400 3.50 4.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
400 3.50 4.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 2-Johnson-Carter
50 1.00 7.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 7.50 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 6-Olson-Simonette
600 6.50 1.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 8-Butler-Butler
180 5.00 3.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
170 4.00 4.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
100 0.50 7.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
620 8.00 0.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 7-Euler-Corlett
600 6.50 1.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
150 2.50 5.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 2-Johnson-Carter
150 2.50 5.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
660 1.50 6.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 7-Euler-Corlett
100 7.00 1.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
130 5.00 3.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 2-Johnson-Carter
670 0.00 8.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
630 3.50 4.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 6-Olson-Simonette
630 3.50 4.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 8-Butler-Butler
660 1.50 6.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
100 7.00 1.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 6.50 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
420 4.50 3.50 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 7-Euler-Corlett
170 7.00 1.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
420 4.50 3.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 2-Johnson-Carter
630 0.00 8.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
450 1.50 6.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 6-Olson-Simonette
420 4.50 3.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 8-Butler-Butler
130 8.00 0.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
420 4.50 3.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 4.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
140 4.00 4.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 7-Euler-Corlett
110 7.94 0.06 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
140 4.00 4.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 2-Johnson-Carter
140 4.00 4.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
570 0.06 7.94 7-Adams-Smith vs 8-Butler-Butler
110 6.81 1.19 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
170 1.19 6.81 9-Morgan-Clements vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 4.00 4.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
800 8.00 0.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 6-Olson-Simonette
100 5.00 3.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 8-Butler-Butler
620 1.50 6.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
620 1.50 6.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
200 6.00 2.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
300 7.00 1.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 7-Euler-Corlett
620 1.50 6.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
620 1.50 6.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 2-Johnson-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 6.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
630 0.00 8.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 6-Olson-Simonette
120 4.50 3.50 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 8-Butler-Butler
100 6.50 1.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
120 4.50 3.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
100 6.50 1.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
150 3.00 5.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 7-Euler-Corlett
200 8.00 0.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
600 1.00 7.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 2-Johnson-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 1.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
50 7.00 1.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 6-Olson-Simonette
430 3.50 4.50 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 8-Butler-Butler
50 7.00 1.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
460 0.50 7.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
430 3.50 4.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
430 3.50 4.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 7-Euler-Corlett
460 0.50 7.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
430 3.50 4.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 2-Johnson-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 4.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
200 6.00 2.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
100 2.00 6.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 7-Euler-Corlett
100 2.00 6.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
300 8.00 0.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 2-Johnson-Carter
100 2.00 6.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
200 6.00 2.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 6-Olson-Simonette
140 0.00 8.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 8-Butler-Butler
200 6.00 2.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 7.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
650 1.00 7.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
620 4.00 4.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 7-Euler-Corlett
170 7.00 1.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
620 4.00 4.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 2-Johnson-Carter
230 6.00 2.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
100 8.00 0.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 6-Olson-Simonette
620 4.00 4.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 8-Butler-Butler
650 1.00 7.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.50 1.50 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
510 0.00 8.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
400 1.00 7.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 7-Euler-Corlett
150 3.50 4.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
300 2.00 6.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 2-Johnson-Carter
130 6.50 1.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
130 6.50 1.50 7-Adams-Smith vs 6-Olson-Simonette
150 3.50 4.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 8-Butler-Butler
130 6.50 1.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.00 0.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 2-Johnson-Carter
50 5.00 3.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
140 2.00 6.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 6-Olson-Simonette
100 4.00 4.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 8-Butler-Butler
300 0.00 8.00 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
140 2.00 6.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
100 6.00 2.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
140 2.00 6.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 7-Euler-Corlett
110 7.00 1.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 2-Johnson-Carter
200 8.00 0.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
140 3.00 5.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 6-Olson-Simonette
100 5.00 3.00 4-Parker-Sykes vs 8-Butler-Butler
200 1.50 6.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
110 6.00 2.00 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
140 7.00 1.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
500 0.00 8.00 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 7-Euler-Corlett
200 1.50 6.50 9-Morgan-Clements vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-Wilkins-Bartoo vs 2-Johnson-Carter
400 5.00 3.00 2-Barrington-Mathews vs 4-Wagher-EASTERWOOD
430 7.00 1.00 3-Pennington-Cunningham vs 6-Olson-Simonette
150 0.50 7.50 4-Parker-Sykes vs 8-Butler-Butler
150 0.50 7.50 5-Goodwin-ROTHAUS vs 1-Wadley-Hefley
50 2.50 5.50 6-Cloud-Midkiff vs 3-Allen-Fulcher
430 7.00 1.00 7-Adams-Smith vs 5-Hansson-Yandell
50 2.50 5.50 8-Baugh-Tuerck vs 7-Euler-Corlett
430 7.00 1.00 9-Morgan-Clements vs 9-Nichols-Melvin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judith Hoffing Bobby Maynard A 10 . . | 1 . . 63.66 1.67(SA)
2 Eugene Hanson Dorothy Roper B . . . | . . . 36.34
3 Helen Schaps Barbara Nystrom C . . . | . . . 46.53
4 Nadia Branisa Billie Shotwell A . . . | . . . 50.00
5 RT Parramore Chuck Duran B . . . | 4 2 . 51.62 0.75(SB)
6 Bela Borsos Charles Zander B . . . | . . . 46.99
7 Ann Gibbs Cherry Schwarz C . . . | 3 1 1 55.32 1.07(SB)
8 June Ardoin Judy Fernald A . . . | . . . 48.61
9 Vincent Toepp Mary Lundblad B . . . | . . . 43.29
10 Wanda Meyer Bob Lester A . . . | 2 . . 57.64 1.17(SA)
Totals 500.00
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Daniel Schomer Gabriel Perry A . . . | 2 . . 59.03 1.17(SA)
2 Virginia Hillegeist Julio Gonzalez B . . . | 4 1 . 53.94 1.07(SB)
3 Charo Barnette Lilia Descamps C . . . | . . . 33.56
4 T. Richard Grammer Chris Curran A . . . | 3 . . 56.02 0.84(SA)
5 Carlys Swenn Chloe Ella Fackenthall B . . . | . . . 45.83
6 Ed Jennings Carol Johnston B . . . | . 2 . 50.69 0.75(SB)
7 Dee Coats Penny Fleetwood C . . . | . . 1 42.13 0.65(SC)
8 Millicent Wear Jo Ann O'Malley A 12/13 . . | 1 . . 63.19 1.67(SA)
9 Ellen Valentine Clarissa Dowdy B . . . | . . . 49.31
10 Robin Ladin Chris Kollenberg A . . . | . . . 46.30
Totals 500.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.50 7.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 1-Schomer-Perry
420 2.50 5.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 4-Grammer-Curran
170 5.00 3.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
430 0.50 7.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
420 2.50 5.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
50 8.00 0.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
140 7.00 1.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
170 5.00 3.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
170 5.00 3.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 8.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 1-Schomer-Perry
680 5.00 3.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 4-Grammer-Curran
680 5.00 3.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
650 1.00 7.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
650 1.00 7.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
680 5.00 3.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
650 1.00 7.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
680 5.00 3.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
680 5.00 3.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 1-Schomer-Perry
300 1.50 6.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 4-Grammer-Curran
50 6.00 2.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
100 3.50 4.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
500 0.00 8.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
50 6.00 2.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
50 6.00 2.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
300 1.50 6.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
100 3.50 4.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 2.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
140 1.50 6.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
140 1.50 6.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
200 8.00 0.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
110 5.50 2.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
110 5.50 2.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 1-Schomer-Perry
140 1.50 6.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 4-Grammer-Curran
140 1.50 6.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
110 5.50 2.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 3.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
620 5.00 3.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
620 5.00 3.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
620 5.00 3.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
100 0.50 7.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
100 0.50 7.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 1-Schomer-Perry
620 5.00 3.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 4-Grammer-Curran
620 5.00 3.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
620 5.00 3.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.50 2.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
170 4.00 4.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
100 0.00 8.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
430 7.50 0.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
110 3.00 5.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
400 5.50 2.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 1-Schomer-Perry
430 7.50 0.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 4-Grammer-Curran
50 1.50 6.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
50 1.50 6.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.50 5.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
680 2.50 5.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 1-Schomer-Perry
650 7.00 1.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
680 2.50 5.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
680 2.50 5.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
650 7.00 1.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
680 2.50 5.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
650 7.00 1.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
680 2.50 5.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 7.00 1.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
50 4.00 4.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 1-Schomer-Perry
90 7.00 1.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
110 1.00 7.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
110 1.00 7.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
90 7.00 1.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
100 3.00 5.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
110 1.00 7.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
50 5.00 3.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 4.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
90 1.00 7.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 1-Schomer-Perry
50 4.00 4.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
180 8.00 0.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
100 0.00 8.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
50 4.00 4.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
50 4.00 4.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
50 4.00 4.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
110 7.00 1.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.50 1.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
100 4.00 4.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
140 0.00 8.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
150 6.50 1.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 4-Grammer-Curran
PASS 2.00 6.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
PASS 2.00 6.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
PASS 2.00 6.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 1-Schomer-Perry
130 5.00 3.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
300 8.00 0.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 8.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
140 3.00 5.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
150 4.50 3.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
120 2.00 6.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 4-Grammer-Curran
180 7.00 1.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
170 6.00 2.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
50 1.00 7.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 1-Schomer-Perry
50 0.00 8.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
150 4.50 3.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
90 2.50 5.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
120 5.50 2.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
100 0.50 7.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 4-Grammer-Curran
150 7.50 0.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
90 2.50 5.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
100 0.50 7.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 1-Schomer-Perry
150 7.50 0.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
120 5.50 2.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 5.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
200 7.00 1.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
100 4.50 3.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 1-Schomer-Perry
200 7.00 1.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
100 4.50 3.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
140 0.50 7.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
140 0.50 7.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
200 7.00 1.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
110 2.50 5.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 4-Grammer-Curran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 5.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
50 2.50 5.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
100 0.50 7.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 1-Schomer-Perry
460 8.00 0.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
430 5.50 2.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
430 5.50 2.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
430 5.50 2.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
100 0.50 7.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
430 5.50 2.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 4-Grammer-Curran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 2.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
200 0.00 8.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
100 1.00 7.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 1-Schomer-Perry
170 4.00 4.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
620 5.50 2.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
130 2.50 5.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
630 7.50 0.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
130 2.50 5.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
630 7.50 0.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 4-Grammer-Curran
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 8.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
630 2.00 6.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
110 8.00 0.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
600 5.00 3.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
600 5.00 3.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 4-Grammer-Curran
630 2.00 6.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
600 5.00 3.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
630 2.00 6.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 1-Schomer-Perry
150 7.00 1.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.00 2.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
1100 0.00 8.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
450 2.00 6.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
420 6.00 2.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
450 2.00 6.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 4-Grammer-Curran
450 2.00 6.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
420 6.00 2.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
420 6.00 2.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 1-Schomer-Perry
420 6.00 2.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.50 0.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
140 2.50 5.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
140 2.50 5.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
100 6.00 2.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
140 2.50 5.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 4-Grammer-Curran
110 7.50 0.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
110 5.00 3.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
200 0.00 8.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 1-Schomer-Perry
140 2.50 5.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 1.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 4-Grammer-Curran
100 6.50 1.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
100 5.00 3.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
620 1.50 6.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 1-Schomer-Perry
620 1.50 6.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
200 8.00 0.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
300 3.50 4.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
300 3.50 4.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
650 0.00 8.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 3.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 4-Grammer-Curran
150 5.00 3.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
200 1.00 7.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
180 2.50 5.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 1-Schomer-Perry
120 7.50 0.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
120 7.50 0.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
300 0.00 8.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
150 5.00 3.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
180 2.50 5.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 7.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 4-Grammer-Curran
430 3.00 5.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
400 4.00 4.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
100 6.00 2.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 1-Schomer-Perry
460 1.00 7.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
50 5.00 3.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
150 7.00 1.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
300 8.00 0.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
460 1.00 7.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.50 0.50 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
150 0.00 8.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
200 7.50 0.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
100 4.50 3.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
100 1.00 7.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
50 2.00 6.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 4-Grammer-Curran
100 4.50 3.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
100 4.50 3.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
100 4.50 3.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 1-Schomer-Perry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
620 4.50 3.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
620 4.50 3.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
620 4.50 3.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
620 4.50 3.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
650 0.50 7.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 4-Grammer-Curran
650 0.50 7.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
620 4.50 3.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
620 4.50 3.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 1-Schomer-Perry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
400 1.50 6.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
150 3.50 4.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
420 0.00 8.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
130 5.50 2.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
400 1.50 6.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 4-Grammer-Curran
50 8.00 0.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
150 3.50 4.50 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
130 5.50 2.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 1-Schomer-Perry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 7.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
170 0.00 8.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 4-Grammer-Curran
110 3.00 5.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
100 5.00 3.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
110 3.00 5.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 1-Schomer-Perry
140 8.00 0.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
50 6.50 1.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
110 3.00 5.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
50 6.50 1.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
100 3.50 4.50 2-Hanson-Roper vs 4-Grammer-Curran
800 0.00 8.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
100 5.00 3.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
150 7.00 1.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 1-Schomer-Perry
100 3.50 4.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
200 1.50 6.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
140 6.00 2.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
200 1.50 6.50 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 3.00 1-Hoffing-Maynard vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
400 5.00 3.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 4-Grammer-Curran
150 3.00 5.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
150 0.00 8.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
50 1.00 7.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 1-Schomer-Perry
430 7.50 0.50 6-Borsos-Zander vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
430 7.50 0.50 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
400 5.00 3.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
110 2.00 6.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 8.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
90 2.00 6.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
150 7.50 0.50 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
130 6.00 2.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
120 4.00 4.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
120 4.00 4.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 4-Grammer-Curran
120 4.00 4.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
100 1.00 7.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
150 7.50 0.50 10-Meyer-Lester vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.00 2.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
90 6.00 2.00 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
110 2.00 6.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
90 6.00 2.00 5-Parramore-Duran vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
100 8.00 0.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
110 2.00 6.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 4-Grammer-Curran
110 2.00 6.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
110 2.00 6.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
110 2.00 6.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 6.00 2-Hanson-Roper vs 3-Barnette-Descamps
170 5.50 2.50 3-Schaps-Nystrom vs 5-Swenn-Fackenthall
420 2.00 6.00 4-Branisa-Shotwell vs 7-Coats-Fleetwood
170 5.50 2.50 5-Parramore-Duran vs 9-Valentine-Dowdy
420 2.00 6.00 6-Borsos-Zander vs 2-Hillegeist-Gonzalez
140 7.00 1.00 7-Gibbs-Schwarz vs 4-Grammer-Curran
420 2.00 6.00 8-Ardoin-Fernald vs 6-Jennings-Johnston
420 2.00 6.00 9-Toepp-Lundblad vs 8-Wear-O'Malley
50 8.00 0.00 10-Meyer-Lester vs 10-Ladin-Kollenberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Shirley McKee Bill Joplin A 7 . . | 1 . . 64.02 2.70(OA)
2 Bette Liebgold Rosa Materson B . . . | . . . 48.24
3 Nancy Oden Betty Daily C . . . | . . . 38.17
4 Meg Anderson Carolyn Jackson A . . . | . . . 45.19
5 Erica Jaeger Beverly Fanarof B . . . | . . . 48.30
6 Elizabeth Ghrist Mary Jo Torczon A . . . | 2 . . 56.76 1.17(SA)
7 James Stech Norman Moore Jr C . . . | 4 2 1 52.79 0.70(SB)
8 Joyce Park Jessie Schoppe A . . . | . . . 41.59
9 Billie Jo Graves Jo Graves B . . . | 3 1 . 55.02 1.00(SB)
Totals 450.08
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sherry Withers John Du Bose Jr A . . . | . . . 50.47
2 Terry Harrison Shirley Hooks B . . . | . 1 . 55.43 1.00(SB)
3 Virginia Adams Melba Limbach C . . . | . . . 40.72
4 Audrey Thompson Ashok Shingavi A . . . | 4 . . 56.91 0.58(SA)
5 M Smith Mary Bailey B . . . | . . . 34.05
6 Charles Ensor Roger Marlatt A . . . | 3 . . 57.86 0.84(SA)
7 Titia Smulders Gay Rod B . . . | . . . 40.15
8 William Lindner Wayne Christensen, Jr A . . . | 2 . . 61.15 1.17(SA)
9 Karen Nimmons Paula Hradecky A . . . | 1 . . 61.84 1.67(SA)
10 Gene Buck Abraham C . . . | . 2 1 43.28 0.70(SB)
Totals 501.86
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.31 5.69 1-McKee-Joplin vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
420 1.19 6.81 3-Oden-Daily vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
200 3.44 4.56 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
430 0.06 7.94 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
110 5.69 2.31 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 10-Buck-Abraham
50 7.38 0.63 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 3-Adams-Limbach
140 4.56 3.44 8-Park-Schoppe vs 5-Smith-Bailey
50 7.38 0.63 9-Graves-Graves vs 7-Smulders-Rod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.19 6.81 1-McKee-Joplin vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
680 3.44 4.56 3-Oden-Daily vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
650 1.19 6.81 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
710 5.13 2.88 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
650 1.19 6.81 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 10-Buck-Abraham
1430 7.38 0.63 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 3-Adams-Limbach
1430 7.38 0.63 8-Park-Schoppe vs 5-Smith-Bailey
710 5.13 2.88 9-Graves-Graves vs 7-Smulders-Rod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.25 1.75 1-McKee-Joplin vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
150 2.88 5.13 3-Oden-Daily vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
300 0.63 7.38 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
100 4.56 3.44 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
100 7.94 0.06 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 10-Buck-Abraham
150 2.88 5.13 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 3-Adams-Limbach
50 6.25 1.75 8-Park-Schoppe vs 5-Smith-Bailey
300 0.63 7.38 9-Graves-Graves vs 7-Smulders-Rod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.31 5.69 1-McKee-Joplin vs 10-Buck-Abraham
100 6.81 1.19 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
100 6.81 1.19 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 5-Smith-Bailey
110 2.31 5.69 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 7-Smulders-Rod
110 2.31 5.69 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
100 6.81 1.19 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
110 2.31 5.69 8-Park-Schoppe vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
110 2.31 5.69 9-Graves-Graves vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.56 3.44 1-McKee-Joplin vs 10-Buck-Abraham
200 0.06 7.94 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
620 4.56 3.44 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 5-Smith-Bailey
620 4.56 3.44 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 7-Smulders-Rod
620 4.56 3.44 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
620 4.56 3.44 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
620 4.56 3.44 8-Park-Schoppe vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
620 4.56 3.44 9-Graves-Graves vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 4.00 1-McKee-Joplin vs 10-Buck-Abraham
110 0.06 7.94 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
420 7.38 0.63 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 5-Smith-Bailey
420 7.38 0.63 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 7-Smulders-Rod
170 1.19 6.81 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
400 4.00 4.00 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
400 4.00 4.00 8-Park-Schoppe vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
400 4.00 4.00 9-Graves-Graves vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.88 5.13 1-McKee-Joplin vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
230 7.94 0.06 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
1660 0.06 7.94 3-Oden-Daily vs 3-Adams-Limbach
680 2.88 5.13 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
800 1.19 6.81 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
650 5.69 2.31 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 10-Buck-Abraham
650 5.69 2.31 8-Park-Schoppe vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
650 5.69 2.31 9-Graves-Graves vs 5-Smith-Bailey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.31 5.69 1-McKee-Joplin vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
50 2.31 5.69 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
50 2.31 5.69 3-Oden-Daily vs 3-Adams-Limbach
110 0.06 7.94 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
470 7.94 0.06 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
PASS 4.56 3.44 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 10-Buck-Abraham
100 5.69 2.31 8-Park-Schoppe vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
110 6.81 1.19 9-Graves-Graves vs 5-Smith-Bailey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.25 1.75 1-McKee-Joplin vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
100 0.63 7.38 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
100 4.56 3.44 3-Oden-Daily vs 3-Adams-Limbach
110 6.25 1.75 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
100 0.63 7.38 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
200 7.94 0.06 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 10-Buck-Abraham
50 2.88 5.13 8-Park-Schoppe vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
50 2.88 5.13 9-Graves-Graves vs 5-Smith-Bailey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.88 5.13 1-McKee-Joplin vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
200 7.94 0.06 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 10-Buck-Abraham
150 5.69 2.31 3-Oden-Daily vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
150 5.69 2.31 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
150 5.69 2.31 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 7-Smulders-Rod
140 0.63 7.38 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
140 0.63 7.38 8-Park-Schoppe vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
PASS 2.88 5.13 9-Graves-Graves vs 3-Adams-Limbach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.25 1.75 1-McKee-Joplin vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
300 7.94 0.06 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 10-Buck-Abraham
50 0.63 7.38 3-Oden-Daily vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
120 6.25 1.75 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
100 4.00 4.00 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 7-Smulders-Rod
100 4.00 4.00 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
50 2.31 5.69 8-Park-Schoppe vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
50 0.63 7.38 9-Graves-Graves vs 3-Adams-Limbach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.57 1.43 1-McKee-Joplin vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
100 0.79 7.21 3-Oden-Daily vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
120 4.00 4.00 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
120 4.00 4.00 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 7-Smulders-Rod
100 0.79 7.21 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
120 4.00 4.00 8-Park-Schoppe vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
150 7.86 0.14 9-Graves-Graves vs 3-Adams-Limbach
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 7.94 0.06 1-McKee-Joplin vs 7-Smulders-Rod
100 4.56 3.44 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
140 1.19 6.81 3-Oden-Daily vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
110 2.88 5.13 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 3-Adams-Limbach
200 6.25 1.75 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 5-Smith-Bailey
110 2.88 5.13 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
200 0.06 7.94 8-Park-Schoppe vs 10-Buck-Abraham
200 6.25 1.75 9-Graves-Graves vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 7.94 0.06 1-McKee-Joplin vs 7-Smulders-Rod
130 3.44 4.56 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
400 4.56 3.44 3-Oden-Daily vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
430 6.25 1.75 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 3-Adams-Limbach
50 2.31 5.69 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 5-Smith-Bailey
430 6.25 1.75 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
100 0.63 7.38 8-Park-Schoppe vs 10-Buck-Abraham
100 0.63 7.38 9-Graves-Graves vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 7.94 0.06 1-McKee-Joplin vs 7-Smulders-Rod
140 1.19 6.81 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
620 6.25 1.75 3-Oden-Daily vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
120 0.06 7.94 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 3-Adams-Limbach
150 2.31 5.69 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 5-Smith-Bailey
620 6.25 1.75 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
170 3.44 4.56 8-Park-Schoppe vs 10-Buck-Abraham
500 4.56 3.44 9-Graves-Graves vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.81 1.19 1-McKee-Joplin vs 5-Smith-Bailey
600 3.44 4.56 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
630 0.63 7.38 3-Oden-Daily vs 10-Buck-Abraham
600 3.44 4.56 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
150 5.69 2.31 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
630 0.63 7.38 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
600 3.44 4.56 8-Park-Schoppe vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
100 7.94 0.06 9-Graves-Graves vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.69 2.31 1-McKee-Joplin vs 5-Smith-Bailey
800 0.06 7.94 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
450 3.44 4.56 3-Oden-Daily vs 10-Buck-Abraham
650 1.19 6.81 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
450 3.44 4.56 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
300 7.38 0.63 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
450 3.44 4.56 8-Park-Schoppe vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
300 7.38 0.63 9-Graves-Graves vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.94 0.06 1-McKee-Joplin vs 5-Smith-Bailey
140 4.00 4.00 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
140 4.00 4.00 3-Oden-Daily vs 10-Buck-Abraham
530 0.06 7.94 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
300 1.19 6.81 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
140 4.00 4.00 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
140 4.00 4.00 8-Park-Schoppe vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
50 6.81 1.19 9-Graves-Graves vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.81 1.19 1-McKee-Joplin vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
100 6.81 1.19 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
620 1.75 6.25 3-Oden-Daily vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
620 1.75 6.25 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
100 4.56 3.44 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 3-Adams-Limbach
620 1.75 6.25 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 5-Smith-Bailey
620 1.75 6.25 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 7-Smulders-Rod
100 6.81 1.19 9-Graves-Graves vs 10-Buck-Abraham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.81 1.19 1-McKee-Joplin vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
150 1.75 6.25 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
150 1.75 6.25 3-Oden-Daily vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
150 1.75 6.25 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
150 1.75 6.25 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 3-Adams-Limbach
90 7.94 0.06 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 5-Smith-Bailey
120 5.13 2.88 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 7-Smulders-Rod
120 5.13 2.88 9-Graves-Graves vs 10-Buck-Abraham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.13 2.88 1-McKee-Joplin vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
460 2.31 5.69 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
430 5.13 2.88 3-Oden-Daily vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
500 0.06 7.94 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
400 7.38 0.63 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 3-Adams-Limbach
400 7.38 0.63 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 5-Smith-Bailey
460 2.31 5.69 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 7-Smulders-Rod
460 2.31 5.69 9-Graves-Graves vs 10-Buck-Abraham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.69 2.31 1-McKee-Joplin vs 3-Adams-Limbach
50 1.75 6.25 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 5-Smith-Bailey
50 1.75 6.25 3-Oden-Daily vs 7-Smulders-Rod
300 7.38 0.63 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 10-Buck-Abraham
120 4.56 3.44 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
90 3.44 4.56 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
300 7.38 0.63 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
150 0.06 7.94 8-Park-Schoppe vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.44 4.56 1-McKee-Joplin vs 3-Adams-Limbach
170 7.38 0.63 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 5-Smith-Bailey
620 3.44 4.56 3-Oden-Daily vs 7-Smulders-Rod
170 7.38 0.63 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 10-Buck-Abraham
620 3.44 4.56 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
620 3.44 4.56 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
620 3.44 4.56 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
650 0.06 7.94 8-Park-Schoppe vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.38 0.63 1-McKee-Joplin vs 3-Adams-Limbach
100 7.38 0.63 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 5-Smith-Bailey
50 5.69 2.31 3-Oden-Daily vs 7-Smulders-Rod
150 3.44 4.56 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 10-Buck-Abraham
130 4.56 3.44 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
400 1.19 6.81 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
400 1.19 6.81 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
400 1.19 6.81 8-Park-Schoppe vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 2.50 1-McKee-Joplin vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
170 0.00 8.00 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
110 3.50 4.50 3-Oden-Daily vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
150 1.00 7.00 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
110 3.50 4.50 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
170 8.00 0.00 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 3-Adams-Limbach
100 5.50 2.50 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 5-Smith-Bailey
50 7.00 1.00 8-Park-Schoppe vs 7-Smulders-Rod
140 2.00 6.00 9-Graves-Graves vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 8.00 1-McKee-Joplin vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
140 5.00 3.00 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
90 2.00 6.00 3-Oden-Daily vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
110 4.00 4.00 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
90 3.00 5.00 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
300 8.00 0.00 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 3-Adams-Limbach
150 6.50 1.50 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 5-Smith-Bailey
100 1.00 7.00 8-Park-Schoppe vs 7-Smulders-Rod
150 6.50 1.50 9-Graves-Graves vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.50 2.50 1-McKee-Joplin vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
50 0.50 7.50 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
400 5.50 2.50 3-Oden-Daily vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
50 0.50 7.50 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
430 8.00 0.00 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 1-Withers-Du Bose Jr
400 5.50 2.50 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 3-Adams-Limbach
110 3.00 5.00 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 5-Smith-Bailey
400 5.50 2.50 8-Park-Schoppe vs 7-Smulders-Rod
90 2.00 6.00 9-Graves-Graves vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.88 5.13 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 3-Adams-Limbach
100 1.19 6.81 3-Oden-Daily vs 5-Smith-Bailey
120 7.38 0.63 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 7-Smulders-Rod
200 0.06 7.94 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
120 7.38 0.63 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
90 2.88 5.13 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
110 5.13 2.88 8-Park-Schoppe vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
110 5.13 2.88 9-Graves-Graves vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.25 1.75 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 3-Adams-Limbach
100 6.25 1.75 3-Oden-Daily vs 5-Smith-Bailey
100 6.25 1.75 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 7-Smulders-Rod
100 6.25 1.75 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
90 3.44 4.56 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
130 0.06 7.94 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
110 1.75 6.25 8-Park-Schoppe vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
110 1.75 6.25 9-Graves-Graves vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.94 0.06 2-Liebgold-Materson vs 3-Adams-Limbach
420 2.88 5.13 3-Oden-Daily vs 5-Smith-Bailey
420 2.88 5.13 4-Anderson-Jackson vs 7-Smulders-Rod
420 2.88 5.13 5-Jaeger-Fanarof vs 9-Nimmons-Hradecky
170 6.81 1.19 6-Ghrist-Torczon vs 2-Harrison-Hooks
420 2.88 5.13 7-Stech-Moore Jr vs 4-Thompson-Shingavi
420 2.88 5.13 8-Park-Schoppe vs 6-Ensor-Marlatt
420 2.88 5.13 9-Graves-Graves vs 8-Lindner-Christensen, Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:232702 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 June Stanton Sue Willhoit A . . . | . . . 43.52
2 Ava Huddleston Mary Louise McCrary B . . . | 3 2 . 53.01 0.88(SA)
3 Margie Cowley Walter Langendorf A . . . | . . . 47.45
4 Patricia Rivers Darlene Wilbanks B . . . | . . . 46.76
5 Bee Ward Frances Waters A . . . | . . . 46.53
6 Julie Benson Tawnya Cole C . . . | . . . 44.91
7 Charlotte Blaiss Carol Schoenhals A 5 . . | 1 . . 64.12 4.81(OA)
8 Robbie Butts Mary Hildebrand A . . . | 4 . . 51.85 0.61(SA)
9 Sharon Bishop Wanda Wilson A . . . | . . . 51.39
10 Beth Sikes Don Sikes B . . . | . . . 46.53
11 Gina Schultz Mozella Tew B . . . | 2 1 . 53.94 1.23(SA)
Totals 550.01
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:232702 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Albert Postar Annette Sides A . . . | 1 . . 56.25 1.75(SA)
2 Sibyl O'banion Suzy Stiles A . . . | 2 . . 55.56 1.23(SA)
3 Carolyn Cawthron Sue Myers B . . . | . . . 50.00
4 Kay Davidson Sammie Johnson A . . . | . . . 43.29
5 Jane Giddens Becky Hamilton B . . . | 3/4 1 . 55.09 1.07(SB)
6 John Abney John Clarke C . . . | . . . 34.95
7 Greg Loran Billie Mitchell A . . . | 3/4 . . 55.09 0.75(SA)
8 Ethel Averitt Norma Buchanan B . . . | . 2 . 52.31 0.75(SB)
9 Glenna Esmond Bonta Thompson A . . . | . . . 53.70
10 Kaia Hawley Robert Nuffer C . . . | . . 1 52.08 0.65(SC)
11 Johnnie Dayton Cheryl Thompson B . . . | . . . 41.67
Totals 549.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 6.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 1-Postar-Sides
420 2.00 6.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
200 4.00 4.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
430 0.00 8.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
170 5.00 3.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
140 6.00 2.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
50 7.50 0.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 6-Abney-Clarke
420 2.00 6.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
50 7.50 0.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 7.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 1-Postar-Sides
650 0.50 7.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
710 5.50 2.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
710 5.50 2.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
710 5.50 2.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
710 5.50 2.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
710 5.50 2.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 6-Abney-Clarke
710 5.50 2.50 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
680 2.00 6.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 1.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 1-Postar-Sides
100 2.00 6.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
100 2.00 6.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
50 4.00 4.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
110 5.00 3.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
100 2.00 6.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
200 7.00 1.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 6-Abney-Clarke
500 0.00 8.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
200 7.00 1.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.00 0.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
110 5.00 3.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
110 5.00 3.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
140 1.00 7.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
110 5.00 3.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 1-Postar-Sides
110 5.00 3.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
140 1.00 7.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
110 5.00 3.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
140 1.00 7.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 7.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
620 3.50 4.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
650 7.00 1.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
650 7.00 1.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
620 3.50 4.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 1-Postar-Sides
650 7.00 1.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
100 0.50 7.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
620 3.50 4.50 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
620 3.50 4.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 7.00 1.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
400 6.00 2.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
140 3.00 5.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
170 4.50 3.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
50 1.00 7.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 1-Postar-Sides
50 1.00 7.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
170 4.50 3.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
460 8.00 0.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
50 1.00 7.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.00 0.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
680 2.00 6.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 1-Postar-Sides
620 7.00 1.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
680 2.00 6.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
650 5.50 2.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
680 2.00 6.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
650 5.50 2.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
680 2.00 6.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 6-Abney-Clarke
680 2.00 6.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 8.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
90 7.00 1.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 1-Postar-Sides
50 5.00 3.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
90 1.50 6.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
50 5.00 3.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
50 3.00 5.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
90 1.50 6.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
120 8.00 0.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 6-Abney-Clarke
50 5.00 3.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 6.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
50 4.00 4.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 1-Postar-Sides
100 1.50 6.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
100 1.50 6.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
110 6.00 2.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
110 6.00 2.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
140 8.00 0.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
110 6.00 2.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 6-Abney-Clarke
100 1.50 6.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.50 4.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
150 7.50 0.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
PASS 3.50 4.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
150 7.50 0.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
PASS 3.50 4.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
100 0.00 8.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 1-Postar-Sides
PASS 3.50 4.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
PASS 3.50 4.50 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
PASS 3.50 4.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.00 2.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
50 1.50 6.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
70 3.00 5.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
50 1.50 6.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
110 5.00 3.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
90 4.00 4.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 1-Postar-Sides
80 0.00 8.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
150 8.00 0.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
140 7.00 1.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 7.50 0.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
120 4.00 4.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
90 1.50 6.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
150 6.00 2.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
120 4.00 4.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
180 7.50 0.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 1-Postar-Sides
120 4.00 4.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
400 0.00 8.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
90 1.50 6.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 7.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
300 7.50 0.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
100 4.50 3.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 1-Postar-Sides
100 4.50 3.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
100 4.50 3.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
110 2.00 6.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
140 0.50 7.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
100 4.50 3.50 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
300 7.50 0.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 6-Abney-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.50 2.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
430 5.50 2.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
430 5.50 2.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 1-Postar-Sides
430 5.50 2.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
430 5.50 2.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
50 1.50 6.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
50 1.50 6.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
100 0.00 8.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
430 5.50 2.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 6-Abney-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 7.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
150 3.00 5.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
100 2.00 6.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 1-Postar-Sides
200 0.50 7.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
200 5.00 3.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
620 7.00 1.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
600 6.00 2.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
170 4.00 4.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
630 8.00 0.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 6-Abney-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.00 4.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
620 2.00 6.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
600 4.00 4.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
600 4.00 4.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
200 8.00 0.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
100 6.50 1.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 6-Abney-Clarke
100 6.50 1.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 1-Postar-Sides
630 0.50 7.50 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
630 0.50 7.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 3.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
450 4.50 3.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
450 4.50 3.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
450 4.50 3.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
450 4.50 3.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
1120 0.00 8.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 6-Abney-Clarke
450 4.50 3.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 1-Postar-Sides
590 1.00 7.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
420 8.00 0.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 6.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
110 7.00 1.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
110 7.00 1.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
100 4.00 4.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
50 5.00 3.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
110 7.00 1.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 6-Abney-Clarke
140 2.00 6.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 1-Postar-Sides
140 2.00 6.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
170 0.00 8.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 6.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 6-Abney-Clarke
300 4.50 3.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
680 0.00 8.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
100 7.00 1.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 1-Postar-Sides
650 1.50 6.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
100 6.00 2.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
200 8.00 0.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
300 4.50 3.50 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
620 3.00 5.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 8.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 6-Abney-Clarke
100 7.00 1.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
110 5.00 3.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
120 3.50 4.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 1-Postar-Sides
150 1.50 6.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
150 1.50 6.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
120 3.50 4.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
90 6.00 2.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
200 8.00 0.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 3.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 6-Abney-Clarke
400 5.00 3.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
430 3.00 5.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
400 5.00 3.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 1-Postar-Sides
100 8.00 0.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
520 0.00 8.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
50 7.00 1.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
460 2.00 6.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
490 1.00 7.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 3.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
100 4.50 3.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
100 4.50 3.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
100 4.50 3.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
80 0.00 8.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
100 4.50 3.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
100 4.50 3.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 6-Abney-Clarke
50 1.00 7.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
200 8.00 0.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 7.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
650 1.00 7.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
620 4.50 3.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
620 4.50 3.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
650 1.00 7.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
620 4.50 3.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
170 7.50 0.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 6-Abney-Clarke
170 7.50 0.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
620 4.50 3.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.50 3.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
420 0.00 8.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
400 2.00 6.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
100 8.00 0.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
400 2.00 6.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
150 4.50 3.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
400 2.00 6.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 6-Abney-Clarke
50 7.00 1.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
130 6.00 2.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 4.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
50 5.50 2.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 6-Abney-Clarke
670 0.00 8.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
150 2.00 6.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
170 1.00 7.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 1-Postar-Sides
100 7.00 1.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
50 5.50 2.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
140 3.50 4.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
200 8.00 0.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 5.00 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
120 5.50 2.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 6-Abney-Clarke
140 7.50 0.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
110 4.00 4.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
100 1.50 6.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 1-Postar-Sides
120 5.50 2.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
140 7.50 0.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
110 0.00 8.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
100 1.50 6.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.50 5.50 1-Stanton-Willhoit vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
430 7.50 0.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 6-Abney-Clarke
180 2.50 5.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
50 0.00 8.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
100 1.00 7.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 1-Postar-Sides
400 5.00 3.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
430 7.50 0.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
400 5.00 3.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
400 5.00 3.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 5.00 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
90 3.00 5.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
90 3.00 5.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
660 8.00 0.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
100 0.00 8.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
630 7.00 1.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
90 3.00 5.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 6-Abney-Clarke
120 6.00 2.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
90 3.00 5.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.50 7.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
130 3.00 5.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
90 7.00 1.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
180 0.50 7.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
100 8.00 0.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
110 5.50 2.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
110 5.50 2.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 6-Abney-Clarke
150 2.00 6.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
120 4.00 4.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 7.50 2-Huddleston-McCrary vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
170 2.00 6.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
420 0.50 7.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
50 6.00 2.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
140 3.00 5.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 2-O'banion-Stiles
50 6.00 2.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 4-Davidson-Johnson
50 6.00 2.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 6-Abney-Clarke
50 6.00 2.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
50 6.00 2.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 8.00 0.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 6-Abney-Clarke
200 1.00 7.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
50 5.50 2.50 5-Ward-Waters vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
140 2.50 5.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 1-Postar-Sides
50 5.50 2.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
140 2.50 5.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
50 5.50 2.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
50 5.50 2.50 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
1100 0.00 8.00 11-Schultz-Tew vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 4.50 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 6-Abney-Clarke
50 1.00 7.00 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
50 1.00 7.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
170 3.50 4.50 6-Benson-Cole vs 1-Postar-Sides
420 6.50 1.50 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
420 6.50 1.50 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
420 6.50 1.50 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
50 1.00 7.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
420 6.50 1.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 3.00 3-Cowley-Langendorf vs 6-Abney-Clarke
140 7.50 0.50 4-Rivers-Wilbanks vs 8-Averitt-Buchanan
50 3.00 5.00 5-Ward-Waters vs 10-Hawley-Nuffer
50 1.00 7.00 6-Benson-Cole vs 1-Postar-Sides
50 1.00 7.00 7-Blaiss-Schoenhals vs 3-Cawthron-Myers
110 5.00 3.00 8-Butts-Hildebrand vs 5-Giddens-Hamilton
50 1.00 7.00 9-Bishop-Wilson vs 7-Loran-Mitchell
110 5.00 3.00 10-Sikes-Sikes vs 9-Esmond-Thompson
140 7.50 0.50 11-Schultz-Tew vs 11-Dayton-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:237677 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Joyce Lo Joan Paradeis B . . . | . . . 43.33
2 Faye Morrison Trudy Downey B . . . | . 1 . 53.33 0.94(SB)
3 Gladys Barley Cathy Zinn B . . . | . 2 . 48.33 0.66(SB)
4 Wanda Gaynor M Kirkland A . . . | 1 . . 60.83 1.33(SA)
5 Carolyn Kay Nancy Purcell B . . . | . . . 40.42
6 Bernie Lange Cula Burch A . . . | 2 . . 53.75 0.93(SA)
Totals 299.99
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:237677 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Rose Van Meter Patty Hofer B . . . | 2 2 . 59.58 0.93(SA)
2 Elaine Ireland Khalifa Ahmed B . . . | . . . 55.42
3 Patricia Robinson Martha Harvey C 8 2 2 | 1 1 1 63.75 7.77(OB)
4 Suzanne Sosa Robert Lewis C . . . | . . 2 52.92 0.53(SC)
5 Nita Morris S Pool C . . . | . . . 26.67
6 Blanche Donnell Rosemary Barrington C . . . | . . . 41.67
Totals 300.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 5.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
140 3.00 2.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
50 4.50 0.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 5-Morris-Pool
50 4.50 0.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
400 1.00 4.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
170 2.00 3.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 5.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
1430 4.00 1.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
1430 4.00 1.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 5-Morris-Pool
710 1.50 3.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
710 1.50 3.50 5-Kay-Purcell vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
1430 4.00 1.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 0.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
500 0.50 4.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
100 3.00 2.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 5-Morris-Pool
500 0.50 4.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
100 3.00 2.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
100 3.00 2.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 5.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
100 3.00 2.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
100 3.00 2.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 5-Morris-Pool
100 3.00 2.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
100 3.00 2.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
100 3.00 2.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 2.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
620 2.50 2.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
620 2.50 2.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
620 2.50 2.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
170 0.00 5.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
650 5.00 0.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 5-Morris-Pool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 3.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
430 3.50 1.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
200 1.50 3.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
460 5.00 0.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
170 0.00 5.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
430 3.50 1.50 6-Lange-Burch vs 5-Morris-Pool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 1.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
620 4.00 1.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
680 0.00 5.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
650 1.50 3.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
650 1.50 3.50 5-Kay-Purcell vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
620 4.00 1.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 5-Morris-Pool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 2.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 2.50 2.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
50 4.00 1.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
110 0.50 4.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
110 0.50 4.50 5-Kay-Purcell vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
100 5.00 0.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 5-Morris-Pool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 5-Morris-Pool
100 1.00 4.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
120 0.00 5.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
50 3.50 1.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
90 2.00 3.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
110 5.00 0.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.50 0.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 5-Morris-Pool
PASS 0.00 5.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
150 2.50 2.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
150 2.50 2.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
200 4.50 0.50 5-Kay-Purcell vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
130 1.00 4.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 4.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 5-Morris-Pool
90 0.00 5.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
140 2.00 3.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
150 3.00 2.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
170 4.00 1.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
400 5.00 0.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 0.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 5-Morris-Pool
90 1.50 3.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
90 1.50 3.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
120 3.50 1.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 0.00 5.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
120 3.50 1.50 6-Lange-Burch vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 1.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
100 5.00 0.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
140 0.50 4.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
110 2.50 2.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 5-Morris-Pool
110 2.50 2.50 5-Kay-Purcell vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
140 0.50 4.50 6-Lange-Burch vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 5.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
430 4.00 1.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
50 1.00 4.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
430 4.00 1.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 5-Morris-Pool
400 2.00 3.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
430 4.00 1.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 3.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
150 3.50 1.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
150 3.50 1.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
180 5.00 0.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 5-Morris-Pool
140 1.50 3.50 5-Kay-Purcell vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
100 0.00 5.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 1.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
200 5.00 0.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
630 0.00 5.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
100 3.50 1.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 5-Morris-Pool
110 2.00 3.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
600 1.00 4.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 5.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
50 5.00 0.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 5-Morris-Pool
420 1.50 3.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
200 3.00 2.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
170 4.00 1.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
420 1.50 3.50 6-Lange-Burch vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 4.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
90 4.50 0.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 5-Morris-Pool
90 4.50 0.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
50 3.00 2.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
300 0.00 5.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 2.00 3.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 4.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
420 5.00 0.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 5-Morris-Pool
200 4.00 1.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
650 1.00 4.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
650 1.00 4.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 3.00 2.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 3.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
200 1.00 4.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 5-Morris-Pool
200 5.00 0.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
100 4.00 1.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
100 3.00 2.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
600 0.00 5.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 1.50 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
400 3.50 1.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
460 0.00 5.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
400 3.50 1.50 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
400 3.50 1.50 5-Kay-Purcell vs 5-Morris-Pool
430 1.00 4.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 2.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
100 0.00 5.00 2-Morrison-Downey vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
100 3.00 2.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
200 5.00 0.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
50 1.00 4.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 5-Morris-Pool
100 3.00 2.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 2.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
650 0.50 4.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
170 5.00 0.00 3-Barley-Zinn vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
620 3.00 2.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
620 3.00 2.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 5-Morris-Pool
650 0.50 4.50 6-Lange-Burch vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 5.00 1-Lo-Paradeis vs 2-Ireland-Ahmed
150 1.50 3.50 2-Morrison-Downey vs 4-Sosa-Lewis
150 1.50 3.50 3-Barley-Zinn vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
130 4.00 1.00 4-Gaynor-Kirkland vs 3-Robinson-Harvey
130 4.00 1.00 5-Kay-Purcell vs 5-Morris-Pool
130 4.00 1.00 6-Lange-Burch vs 1-Van Meter-Hofer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=3/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Derrell Childs Judy Thompson A . . . | . . . 55.88
2 Roslyn Miller Marsha Young C . . . | . . 1 46.35 0.65(SC)
3 Bill Osborn Tony Pellegrini A . . . | 1 . . 57.13 1.25(SA)
4 Denys Slater Jr Felix Landau C . . . | . . . 34.38
5 Brian Gelles Janet Gelles B . . . | 2 1 . 56.13 0.88(SA)
Totals 249.87
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=1/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Susan Key Catherine Cox A . . . | 1 . . 62.38 1.25(SA)
2 Kraig Mundle Jacquelyn Jones A . . . | . . . 35.63
3 Donna Compton Margaret Ann Purse A . . . | . . . 50.13
4 Barbara Ferm Emily Maduro C . . . | . . . 46.88
5 Helene Blumenau Gail Wells A . . . | 2 . . 54.88 0.88(SA)
Totals 249.90
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 0.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 1-Key-Cox
140 3.00 1.00 2-Miller-Young vs 3-Compton-Purse
180 1.00 3.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
430 0.00 4.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 2-Mundle-Jones
170 2.00 2.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 3.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 1-Key-Cox
650 0.50 3.50 2-Miller-Young vs 3-Compton-Purse
710 3.00 1.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
710 3.00 1.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 2-Mundle-Jones
710 3.00 1.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 0.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 1-Key-Cox
300 1.50 2.50 2-Miller-Young vs 3-Compton-Purse
500 0.00 4.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
100 3.50 0.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 2-Mundle-Jones
300 1.50 2.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 3.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 1-Key-Cox
110 2.00 2.00 2-Miller-Young vs 3-Compton-Purse
100 3.50 0.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
140 0.50 3.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 2-Mundle-Jones
100 3.50 0.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 2.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 1-Key-Cox
620 1.50 2.50 2-Miller-Young vs 3-Compton-Purse
800 4.00 0.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
620 1.50 2.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 2-Mundle-Jones
620 1.50 2.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 1.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
420 4.00 0.00 2-Miller-Young vs 2-Mundle-Jones
400 2.50 1.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
140 1.00 3.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 1-Key-Cox
50 0.00 4.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 3-Compton-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 0.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
680 0.50 3.50 2-Miller-Young vs 2-Mundle-Jones
650 2.50 1.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
650 2.50 1.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 1-Key-Cox
680 0.50 3.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 3-Compton-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 4.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
50 1.50 2.50 2-Miller-Young vs 2-Mundle-Jones
50 3.50 0.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
50 1.50 2.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 1-Key-Cox
50 3.50 0.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 3-Compton-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
50 2.00 2.00 2-Miller-Young vs 2-Mundle-Jones
100 1.00 3.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
150 0.00 4.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 1-Key-Cox
140 4.00 0.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 3-Compton-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.00 2.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
150 3.50 0.50 2-Miller-Young vs 2-Mundle-Jones
140 0.00 4.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
100 1.00 3.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 1-Key-Cox
150 3.50 0.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 3-Compton-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 1.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
100 0.00 4.00 2-Miller-Young vs 1-Key-Cox
170 2.50 1.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 3-Compton-Purse
120 1.00 3.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
420 4.00 0.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 2-Mundle-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 3.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
120 3.50 0.50 2-Miller-Young vs 1-Key-Cox
120 3.50 0.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 3-Compton-Purse
100 0.50 3.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
90 2.00 2.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 2-Mundle-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
110 2.00 2.00 2-Miller-Young vs 1-Key-Cox
170 1.00 3.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 3-Compton-Purse
200 0.00 4.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
200 4.00 0.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 2-Mundle-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 0.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
100 1.00 3.00 2-Miller-Young vs 1-Key-Cox
400 2.50 1.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 3-Compton-Purse
150 0.00 4.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
400 2.50 1.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 2-Mundle-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 4.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
140 2.00 2.00 2-Miller-Young vs 1-Key-Cox
660 4.00 0.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 3-Compton-Purse
170 3.00 1.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
100 1.00 3.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 2-Mundle-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 0.50 1-Childs-Thompson vs 3-Compton-Purse
600 0.50 3.50 2-Miller-Young vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
200 3.50 0.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 2-Mundle-Jones
600 0.50 3.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
100 2.00 2.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 1-Key-Cox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 3.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 3-Compton-Purse
420 2.50 1.50 2-Miller-Young vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
200 4.00 0.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 2-Mundle-Jones
420 2.50 1.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
1700 0.00 4.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 1-Key-Cox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 3.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 3-Compton-Purse
200 0.00 4.00 2-Miller-Young vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
100 2.50 1.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 2-Mundle-Jones
100 2.50 1.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
150 4.00 0.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 1-Key-Cox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 2.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 3-Compton-Purse
620 1.00 3.00 2-Miller-Young vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
100 3.00 1.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 2-Mundle-Jones
200 4.00 0.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
650 0.00 4.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 1-Key-Cox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 1.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 3-Compton-Purse
120 1.50 2.50 2-Miller-Young vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
80 4.00 0.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 2-Mundle-Jones
300 0.00 4.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
120 1.50 2.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 1-Key-Cox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 2.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 2-Mundle-Jones
100 3.50 0.50 2-Miller-Young vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
460 0.50 3.50 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 1-Key-Cox
460 0.50 3.50 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 3-Compton-Purse
100 3.50 0.50 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 0.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 2-Mundle-Jones
70 1.00 3.00 2-Miller-Young vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
50 2.00 2.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 1-Key-Cox
150 0.00 4.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 3-Compton-Purse
100 3.00 1.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 2.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 2-Mundle-Jones
620 2.00 2.00 2-Miller-Young vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
620 2.00 2.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 1-Key-Cox
170 4.00 0.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 3-Compton-Purse
650 0.00 4.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 2.00 1-Childs-Thompson vs 2-Mundle-Jones
50 4.00 0.00 2-Miller-Young vs 4-Ferm-Maduro
400 1.00 3.00 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 1-Key-Cox
550 0.00 4.00 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 3-Compton-Purse
130 3.00 1.00 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.88 0.13 1-Childs-Thompson vs 2-Mundle-Jones
150 0.13 3.88 3-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 1-Key-Cox
130 1.38 2.63 4-Slater Jr-Landau vs 3-Compton-Purse
110 2.63 1.38 5-Gelles-Gelles vs 5-Blumenau-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: R N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260539 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jim Logsdon Steve Russell C . . . | 2/3 2/3 2/3 55.16 0.85(SA)
2 Martha Jungman Gayle Lewis C . . . | . . . 44.84
3 Zella Cock Carol Land C . . . | . . . 49.21
4 James Kayler Jane Kayler C . . 6 | 1 1 1 57.94 1.42(SA)
5 Ann Sherman Maitland Dade C . . . | . . . 39.68
6 Lori McCline Michael McCline C . . . | 2/3 2/3 2/3 55.16 0.85(SA)
7 Kathryn Stream Sherilyn Matthews C . . . | . . . 48.02
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Mon Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: R E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260539 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Larry Klein Mary Ann Klein C . . . | . . . 42.46
2 Pat O'Grady Tom O'Grady C . . . | . . . 51.19
3 Alan Robson Bonnie Jan Robson C . . 5 | 1 1 1 58.33 1.58(OC)
4 Irene Wantuchowicz Ray Wantuchowicz C . . . | . . . 42.06
5 Dick Cecil Wayne Lussier C . . . | 2 2 2 55.16 0.99(SA)
6 Janice Barnett Jan Wallace C . . . | 3 3 3 54.37 0.71(SA)
7 Judy Walsh Geils Hegranes C . . . | . . . 46.43
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 2.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 1-Klein-Klein
420 3.50 2.50 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 3-Robson-Robson
170 6.00 0.00 3-Cock-Land vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
420 3.50 2.50 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
420 3.50 2.50 5-Sherman-Dade vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
430 0.50 5.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
430 0.50 5.50 7-Stream-Matthews vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 4.00 2.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 1-Klein-Klein
680 2.00 4.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 3-Robson-Robson
1430 5.50 0.50 3-Cock-Land vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
680 2.00 4.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
650 0.00 6.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
1430 5.50 0.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
680 2.00 4.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 1-Klein-Klein
100 3.00 3.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 3-Robson-Robson
100 3.00 3.00 3-Cock-Land vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
910 0.00 6.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
100 3.00 3.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
110 6.00 0.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
620 1.00 5.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
140 2.00 4.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
110 5.00 1.00 3-Cock-Land vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
140 2.00 4.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
200 0.00 6.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 1-Klein-Klein
140 2.00 4.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 3-Robson-Robson
110 5.00 1.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 6.00 0.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
180 0.00 6.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
620 3.00 3.00 3-Cock-Land vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
620 3.00 3.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
620 3.00 3.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 1-Klein-Klein
620 3.00 3.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 3-Robson-Robson
620 3.00 3.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.50 0.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
120 2.00 4.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
400 5.50 0.50 3-Cock-Land vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
200 3.00 3.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
110 1.00 5.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 1-Klein-Klein
50 0.00 6.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 3-Robson-Robson
270 4.00 2.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.50 4.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
680 1.50 4.50 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 1-Klein-Klein
680 1.50 4.50 3-Cock-Land vs 3-Robson-Robson
680 1.50 4.50 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
620 5.00 1.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
650 4.00 2.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
170 6.00 0.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 2.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
90 3.00 3.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 1-Klein-Klein
150 0.00 6.00 3-Cock-Land vs 3-Robson-Robson
120 1.00 5.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
110 2.00 4.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
50 5.00 1.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
100 6.00 0.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 3.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
90 4.00 2.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 1-Klein-Klein
150 0.00 6.00 3-Cock-Land vs 3-Robson-Robson
130 1.00 5.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
50 5.50 0.50 5-Sherman-Dade vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
100 2.50 3.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
50 5.50 0.50 7-Stream-Matthews vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 2.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
PASS 1.50 4.50 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
150 3.50 2.50 3-Cock-Land vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
170 5.00 1.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
210 6.00 0.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
PASS 1.50 4.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 1-Klein-Klein
100 0.00 6.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 3-Robson-Robson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
120 5.00 1.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
50 2.00 4.00 3-Cock-Land vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
90 4.00 2.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
100 0.00 6.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
140 6.00 0.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 1-Klein-Klein
50 2.00 4.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 3-Robson-Robson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 4.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
120 4.00 2.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
100 1.50 4.50 3-Cock-Land vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
100 1.50 4.50 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
150 5.50 0.50 5-Sherman-Dade vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
150 5.50 0.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 1-Klein-Klein
100 1.50 4.50 7-Stream-Matthews vs 3-Robson-Robson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 5.00 1.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
140 2.00 4.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
200 4.00 2.00 3-Cock-Land vs 1-Klein-Klein
400 6.00 0.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 3-Robson-Robson
620 0.00 6.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
100 3.00 3.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
150 1.00 5.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 4.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
400 4.00 2.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
400 4.00 2.00 3-Cock-Land vs 1-Klein-Klein
430 6.00 0.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 3-Robson-Robson
50 1.50 4.50 5-Sherman-Dade vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
400 4.00 2.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
150 0.00 6.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 5.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
180 3.00 3.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
600 4.00 2.00 3-Cock-Land vs 1-Klein-Klein
620 5.50 0.50 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 3-Robson-Robson
300 0.00 6.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
150 2.00 4.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
620 5.50 0.50 7-Stream-Matthews vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 5.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 3-Robson-Robson
100 5.00 1.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
630 0.00 6.00 3-Cock-Land vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
100 5.00 1.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
120 2.00 4.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
100 5.00 1.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
110 3.00 3.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 1-Klein-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.50 5.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 3-Robson-Robson
420 2.00 4.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
100 4.00 2.00 3-Cock-Land vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
150 6.00 0.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
200 3.00 3.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
480 0.50 5.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
50 5.00 1.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 1-Klein-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 0.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 3-Robson-Robson
140 2.00 4.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
140 2.00 4.00 3-Cock-Land vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
90 4.50 1.50 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
200 0.00 6.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
90 4.50 1.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
140 2.00 4.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 1-Klein-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.00 3.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
650 1.50 4.50 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
100 4.50 1.50 3-Cock-Land vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
200 6.00 0.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 1-Klein-Klein
100 4.50 1.50 5-Sherman-Dade vs 3-Robson-Robson
650 1.50 4.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
680 0.00 6.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.00 2.00 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
600 0.00 6.00 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
180 1.00 5.00 3-Cock-Land vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
200 6.00 0.00 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 1-Klein-Klein
120 4.00 2.00 5-Sherman-Dade vs 3-Robson-Robson
150 2.00 4.00 6-McCline-McCline vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
120 4.00 2.00 7-Stream-Matthews vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.50 2.50 1-Logsdon-Russell vs 2-O'Grady-O'Grady
100 5.50 0.50 2-Jungman-Lewis vs 4-Wantuchowicz-Wantuchowicz
460 2.00 4.00 3-Cock-Land vs 6-Barnett-Wallace
490 0.50 5.50 4-Kayler-Kayler vs 1-Klein-Klein
490 0.50 5.50 5-Sherman-Dade vs 3-Robson-Robson
100 5.50 0.50 6-McCline-McCline vs 5-Cecil-Lussier
430 3.50 2.50 7-Stream-Matthews vs 7-Walsh-Hegranes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:140970 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Derry Gartig Mazell Farmer C . . . | . . . 45.24
2 Earline Jacobs Mary O'Keefe C . . . | 3/4 2/3 2/3 50.00 0.69(SB)
3 Gay Roach Peggy Wright A 6 . . | 1 . . 56.55 1.50(SA)
4 Polly Crisp Loraine Copeland B . . . | . . . 47.62
5 Bonnie Todd Sandra Smith C . 5 5 | 2 1 1 55.36 1.14(SB)
6 Pat Colmer Helen Roberts C . . . | . . . 48.21
7 David Walker Virgia Walker C . . . | . . . 47.02
8 Hellen Revelle Aniel Revelle Jr C . . . | 3/4 2/3 2/3 50.00 0.69(SB)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 2.50 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
170 2.00 1.00 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 5-Todd-Smith
420 0.50 2.50 7-Walker-Walker vs 3-Roach-Wright
140 3.00 0.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 2.50 0.50 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
650 0.50 2.50 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 5-Todd-Smith
710 2.50 0.50 7-Walker-Walker vs 3-Roach-Wright
650 0.50 2.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.50 2.50 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
130 2.00 1.00 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 5-Todd-Smith
500 0.50 2.50 7-Walker-Walker vs 3-Roach-Wright
100 3.00 0.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
100 2.00 1.00 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 5-Todd-Smith
140 1.00 2.00 7-Walker-Walker vs 3-Roach-Wright
500 0.00 3.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
620 1.00 2.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 3-Roach-Wright
650 2.50 0.50 7-Walker-Walker vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
650 2.50 0.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 1.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
170 1.00 2.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 3-Roach-Wright
430 3.00 0.00 7-Walker-Walker vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
50 0.00 3.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.50 2.50 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
170 3.00 0.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 3-Roach-Wright
680 0.50 2.50 7-Walker-Walker vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
620 2.00 1.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
50 1.50 1.50 5-Todd-Smith vs 3-Roach-Wright
50 1.50 1.50 7-Walker-Walker vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
100 0.00 3.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 7-Walker-Walker
100 0.50 2.50 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 5-Todd-Smith
100 0.50 2.50 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
100 2.00 1.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 3-Roach-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 0.50 2.50 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 7-Walker-Walker
PASS 0.50 2.50 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 5-Todd-Smith
150 2.50 0.50 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
150 2.50 0.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 3-Roach-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 2.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 7-Walker-Walker
120 2.50 0.50 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 5-Todd-Smith
120 2.50 0.50 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
50 0.00 3.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 3-Roach-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 7-Walker-Walker
150 3.00 0.00 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 5-Todd-Smith
120 1.50 1.50 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
120 1.50 1.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 3-Roach-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 3.00 0.00 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
400 2.00 1.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
200 0.00 3.00 7-Walker-Walker vs 5-Todd-Smith
90 1.00 2.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 2.00 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
430 2.50 0.50 3-Roach-Wright vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
150 0.00 3.00 7-Walker-Walker vs 5-Todd-Smith
430 2.50 0.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 2.00 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
660 2.50 0.50 3-Roach-Wright vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
100 0.00 3.00 7-Walker-Walker vs 5-Todd-Smith
660 2.50 0.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 1.00 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
100 3.00 0.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
600 0.00 3.00 7-Walker-Walker vs 5-Todd-Smith
130 1.00 2.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 2.50 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
140 2.00 1.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
420 0.50 2.50 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 7-Walker-Walker
50 3.00 0.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 5-Todd-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 0.50 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
90 2.50 0.50 3-Roach-Wright vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
500 0.00 3.00 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 7-Walker-Walker
140 1.00 2.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 5-Todd-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
300 1.00 2.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
100 2.00 1.00 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 7-Walker-Walker
620 0.00 3.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 5-Todd-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 3.00 1-Gartig-Farmer vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
170 1.00 2.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
120 2.00 1.00 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 7-Walker-Walker
200 3.00 0.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 5-Todd-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 3.00 0.00 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 7-Walker-Walker
430 0.50 2.50 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 3-Roach-Wright
430 0.50 2.50 5-Todd-Smith vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
400 2.00 1.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 7-Walker-Walker
100 1.50 1.50 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 3-Roach-Wright
120 3.00 0.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
80 0.00 3.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 3.00 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 7-Walker-Walker
620 2.00 1.00 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 3-Roach-Wright
620 2.00 1.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
620 2.00 1.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 1.50 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe vs 7-Walker-Walker
150 1.50 1.50 4-Crisp-Copeland vs 3-Roach-Wright
150 1.50 1.50 5-Todd-Smith vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
150 1.50 1.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 6-Colmer-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 3.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
100 2.00 1.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
110 3.00 0.00 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
120 1.00 2.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 7-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
110 1.00 2.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
150 3.00 0.00 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
140 2.00 1.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 7-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.50 0.50 3-Roach-Wright vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
50 1.00 2.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
100 0.00 3.00 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
430 2.50 0.50 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 7-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 0.00 3-Roach-Wright vs 1-Gartig-Farmer
100 1.00 2.00 5-Todd-Smith vs 4-Crisp-Copeland
120 2.00 1.00 6-Colmer-Roberts vs 2-Jacobs-O'Keefe
200 0.00 3.00 8-Revelle-Revelle Jr vs 7-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:193987 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Connie Mettauer Portia Gaines C 2 1 1 | 1 1 1 64.00 2.68(OB)
2 Martha Butts Mary Ann Stripling C 4 3 3 | 2 2 2 58.00 1.51(OB)
3 Cornelia Lockey Christian Sparks C . . . | . . . 37.00
4 Walter Hearnsberger Agnes Sparks C . . . | . . . 44.00
5 Tommye McDonald Jane Morrison C . . . | . . . 40.00
6 Hilda Hahn Melba Lee C 5 4 4 | . . . 57.00 1.13(OB)
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 1.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
450 0.00 2.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
200 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 2.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
650 1.50 0.50 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
650 1.50 0.50 6-Hahn-Lee vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
110 2.00 0.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
300 0.00 2.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 1.50 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
100 2.00 0.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
110 0.50 1.50 6-Hahn-Lee vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 1.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
620 1.00 1.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
620 1.00 1.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 0.50 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
400 0.00 2.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
430 1.50 0.50 6-Hahn-Lee vs 2-Butts-Stripling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 1.00 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
650 0.00 2.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
230 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 2-Butts-Stripling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 0.50 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
50 1.50 0.50 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
120 0.00 2.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 2-Butts-Stripling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
120 0.00 2.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
50 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 2-Butts-Stripling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
110 1.00 1.00 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
100 0.00 2.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 2-Butts-Stripling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 1.00 1.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
50 0.00 2.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
120 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 2.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
90 1.00 1.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
120 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 2-Butts-Stripling vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
100 0.50 1.50 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
200 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 0.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
150 0.00 2.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
400 1.00 1.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 2.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
170 1.00 1.00 5-McDonald-Morrison vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
600 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 3-Lockey-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
600 1.00 1.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
620 0.00 2.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
450 0.00 2.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
420 1.00 1.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 1.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
PASS 2.00 0.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
170 0.00 2.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.00 0.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
680 0.00 2.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
650 1.00 1.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 2.00 2-Butts-Stripling vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
140 1.00 1.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 1-Mettauer-Gaines
120 2.00 0.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
460 0.00 2.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
420 1.00 1.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
80 1.00 1.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
100 0.00 2.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 0.50 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
650 0.00 2.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
620 1.50 0.50 6-Hahn-Lee vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 2.00 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
100 1.50 0.50 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
100 1.50 0.50 6-Hahn-Lee vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 0.00 1-Mettauer-Gaines vs 4-Hearnsberger-Sparks
50 0.00 2.00 3-Lockey-Sparks vs 2-Butts-Stripling
110 1.00 1.00 6-Hahn-Lee vs 5-McDonald-Morrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253625 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Donna Lorance Linda Davis C . . . | . . . 46.83
2 Susan Couch Anne Halsell A 1 . . | 1 . . 72.22 3.50(OA)
3 Carolyn Trafton Janet Bergman C . . . | . . . 37.30
4 Jean Graf Pat Graf C . . . | . 3 3 50.00 0.57(SB)
5 Ruth Streit Carole Tucker C . 6 6 | 3 2 2 53.17 0.80(SB)
6 Mary Slappey Pauline Stowe C . . . | . . . 43.65
7 June Treat Pat Word C . . . | . . . 37.30
8 Arvella Storrs Elgy Smith C 3 2 2 | 2 1 1 59.52 2.01(OB)
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 0.00 2-Couch-Halsell vs 4-Graf-Graf
430 1.00 2.00 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 7-Treat-Word
170 2.00 1.00 5-Streit-Tucker vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
450 0.00 3.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 1-Lorance-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 3.00 0.00 2-Couch-Halsell vs 4-Graf-Graf
650 0.00 3.00 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 7-Treat-Word
680 1.50 1.50 5-Streit-Tucker vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
680 1.50 1.50 8-Storrs-Smith vs 1-Lorance-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 2-Couch-Halsell vs 4-Graf-Graf
600 0.00 3.00 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 7-Treat-Word
130 1.00 2.00 5-Streit-Tucker vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
100 2.00 1.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 1-Lorance-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 2.50 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 5-Streit-Tucker
100 3.00 0.00 4-Graf-Graf vs 1-Lorance-Davis
140 0.50 2.50 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 7-Treat-Word
110 2.00 1.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 2-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 2.50 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 5-Streit-Tucker
620 2.50 0.50 4-Graf-Graf vs 1-Lorance-Davis
620 2.50 0.50 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 7-Treat-Word
100 0.50 2.50 8-Storrs-Smith vs 2-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 2.50 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 5-Streit-Tucker
50 0.50 2.50 4-Graf-Graf vs 1-Lorance-Davis
400 3.00 0.00 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 7-Treat-Word
140 2.00 1.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 2-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 3.00 0.00 4-Graf-Graf vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
620 1.00 2.00 5-Streit-Tucker vs 2-Couch-Halsell
620 1.00 2.00 7-Treat-Word vs 1-Lorance-Davis
620 1.00 2.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 4-Graf-Graf vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
50 2.00 1.00 5-Streit-Tucker vs 2-Couch-Halsell
100 0.00 3.00 7-Treat-Word vs 1-Lorance-Davis
90 1.00 2.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 1.00 4-Graf-Graf vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
100 0.00 3.00 5-Streit-Tucker vs 2-Couch-Halsell
90 1.00 2.00 7-Treat-Word vs 1-Lorance-Davis
100 3.00 0.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 1.00 1-Lorance-Davis vs 2-Couch-Halsell
130 0.00 3.00 5-Streit-Tucker vs 7-Treat-Word
150 2.00 1.00 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
150 2.00 1.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 4-Graf-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 3.00 1-Lorance-Davis vs 2-Couch-Halsell
120 1.00 2.00 5-Streit-Tucker vs 7-Treat-Word
140 2.50 0.50 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
140 2.50 0.50 8-Storrs-Smith vs 4-Graf-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 1-Lorance-Davis vs 2-Couch-Halsell
120 2.50 0.50 5-Streit-Tucker vs 7-Treat-Word
120 2.50 0.50 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
300 0.00 3.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 4-Graf-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 0.50 2-Couch-Halsell vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
100 0.50 2.50 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 1-Lorance-Davis
200 2.50 0.50 7-Treat-Word vs 4-Graf-Graf
100 0.50 2.50 8-Storrs-Smith vs 5-Streit-Tucker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.50 0.50 2-Couch-Halsell vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
400 1.00 2.00 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 1-Lorance-Davis
50 0.00 3.00 7-Treat-Word vs 4-Graf-Graf
430 2.50 0.50 8-Storrs-Smith vs 5-Streit-Tucker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 3.00 0.00 2-Couch-Halsell vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
100 1.00 2.00 6-Slappey-Stowe vs 1-Lorance-Davis
100 0.00 3.00 7-Treat-Word vs 4-Graf-Graf
140 2.00 1.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 5-Streit-Tucker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.50 1.50 1-Lorance-Davis vs 5-Streit-Tucker
600 1.50 1.50 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 4-Graf-Graf
630 0.00 3.00 7-Treat-Word vs 2-Couch-Halsell
120 3.00 0.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.50 2.50 1-Lorance-Davis vs 5-Streit-Tucker
140 3.00 0.00 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 4-Graf-Graf
450 0.50 2.50 7-Treat-Word vs 2-Couch-Halsell
200 2.00 1.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 2.50 1-Lorance-Davis vs 5-Streit-Tucker
110 2.50 0.50 3-Trafton-Bergman vs 4-Graf-Graf
200 0.50 2.50 7-Treat-Word vs 2-Couch-Halsell
110 2.50 0.50 8-Storrs-Smith vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 2.50 1-Lorance-Davis vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
620 0.50 2.50 2-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
100 2.00 1.00 4-Graf-Graf vs 5-Streit-Tucker
500 3.00 0.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 7-Treat-Word
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 2.00 1-Lorance-Davis vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
90 3.00 0.00 2-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
630 0.00 3.00 4-Graf-Graf vs 5-Streit-Tucker
110 2.00 1.00 8-Storrs-Smith vs 7-Treat-Word
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 2.50 1-Lorance-Davis vs 3-Trafton-Bergman
400 0.50 2.50 2-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Slappey-Stowe
100 2.50 0.50 4-Graf-Graf vs 5-Streit-Tucker
100 2.50 0.50 8-Storrs-Smith vs 7-Treat-Word
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 6, 2013 |SANCTION:ST1305096 | 05/07/2013 13:37|EVENT CODE:02L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100222 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:300/200/100 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Allen Ben Benjamin B . . . | . . . 38.75
2 Earl Mast Sue Lynn Baucom B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 56.25 1.31(OA)
3 Charlene Gallaty Gloria Schuford C . . . | . . 2 48.75 0.42(SC)
4 Stacie Russell Roberta Gocken C . . . | . . . 45.00
5 John Biel Cheryl Hare C 2 2 . | 2 2 1 51.25 0.98(OA)
6 Jane Doe John Doe C . . NE | . . NE 60.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 1.00 2-Mast-Baucom vs 4-Russell-Gocken
170 1.00 1.00 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 5-Biel-Hare
170 1.00 1.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 1.00 1.00 2-Mast-Baucom vs 4-Russell-Gocken
680 0.00 2.00 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 5-Biel-Hare
1430 2.00 0.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 2-Mast-Baucom vs 4-Russell-Gocken
100 1.00 1.00 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 5-Biel-Hare
100 1.00 1.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 2-Mast-Baucom vs 4-Russell-Gocken
110 0.50 1.50 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 5-Biel-Hare
110 0.50 1.50 6-Doe-Doe vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 4-Russell-Gocken
620 1.50 0.50 5-Biel-Hare vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
620 1.50 0.50 6-Doe-Doe vs 2-Mast-Baucom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 0.00 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 4-Russell-Gocken
140 1.00 1.00 5-Biel-Hare vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
100 0.00 2.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 2-Mast-Baucom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 2.00 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 4-Russell-Gocken
200 2.00 0.00 5-Biel-Hare vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
650 1.00 1.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 2-Mast-Baucom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 3-Gallaty-Schuford vs 4-Russell-Gocken
140 0.00 2.00 5-Biel-Hare vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
50 1.00 1.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 2-Mast-Baucom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 2-Mast-Baucom
110 1.00 1.00 4-Russell-Gocken vs 5-Biel-Hare
140 2.00 0.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 0.50 1.50 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 2-Mast-Baucom
130 2.00 0.00 4-Russell-Gocken vs 5-Biel-Hare
PASS 0.50 1.50 6-Doe-Doe vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 1.00 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 2-Mast-Baucom
50 0.00 2.00 4-Russell-Gocken vs 5-Biel-Hare
120 2.00 0.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 2-Mast-Baucom
150 2.00 0.00 4-Russell-Gocken vs 5-Biel-Hare
120 1.00 1.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
500 2.00 0.00 5-Biel-Hare vs 2-Mast-Baucom
400 1.00 1.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 4-Russell-Gocken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
180 1.00 1.00 5-Biel-Hare vs 2-Mast-Baucom
430 2.00 0.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 4-Russell-Gocken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 0.00 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
200 1.00 1.00 5-Biel-Hare vs 2-Mast-Baucom
100 0.00 2.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 4-Russell-Gocken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Benjamin vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
150 1.00 1.00 5-Biel-Hare vs 2-Mast-Baucom
200 2.00 0.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 4-Russell-Gocken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 0.00 2-Mast-Baucom vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
420 1.00 1.00 4-Russell-Gocken vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
630 0.00 2.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 5-Biel-Hare
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.50 1.50 2-Mast-Baucom vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
90 0.50 1.50 4-Russell-Gocken vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
130 2.00 0.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 5-Biel-Hare
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 0.00 2.00 2-Mast-Baucom vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
620 1.50 0.50 4-Russell-Gocken vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
620 1.50 0.50 6-Doe-Doe vs 5-Biel-Hare
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 1.00 2-Mast-Baucom vs 3-Gallaty-Schuford
400 0.00 2.00 4-Russell-Gocken vs 1-Allen-Benjamin
90 2.00 0.00 6-Doe-Doe vs 5-Biel-Hare
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Monday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 15.19 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
2 15.19 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
3 11.39 Martha DeCou, Corpus Christi TX
4 11.39 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
5 10.36 Suzanne Deaderick, Austin TX
6 10.36 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
7 8.54 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
8 8.54 Martha Sigler, Beaumont TX
9 7.77 Martha Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
10 7.77 Patricia Robinson, Wichita Falls TX
11 5.83 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
12 5.83 Lorena Strange, Beaumont TX
13 4.81 Charlotte Blaiss, Lubbock TX
14 4.81 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
15 4.37 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
16 4.37 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
17 3.60 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
18 3.60 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
19 3.50 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
20 3.50 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
21 3.28 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
22 3.28 Mary Adams, Temple TX
23 2.80 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
24 2.80 Alice Phillips, Longview TX
25 2.70 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
26 2.70 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
27 2.68 Connie Mettauer, Center TX
28 2.68 Portia Gaines, Center TX
29 2.46 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
30 2.46 Karen Owen, Athens TX
31 2.10 Liz Guthrie, Winnsboro TX
32 2.10 Margie Kemp, Longview TX
33 2.01 Arvella Storrs, Vernon TX
34 2.01 Elgy Smith, Vernon TX
35 1.83 Mary Nix, Beaumont TX
36 1.83 Beverly Leger, Sour Lake TX
37 1.75 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
38 1.75 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
39 1.75 Don Reynolds, Weatherford TX
40 1.75 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
41 1.75 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
42 1.75 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
43 1.67 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
44 1.67 Paula Hradecky, Houston TX
45 1.67 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
46 1.67 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
47 1.67 Millicent Wear, Houston TX
48 1.67 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
49 1.58 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
50 1.58 Roy Butler, Temple TX
51 1.58 Alan Robson, Denton TX
52 1.58 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
53 1.51 Martha Butts, San Augustine TX
54 1.51 Mary Ann Stripling, San Augustine TX
55 1.50 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
56 1.50 Peggy Wright, Nacogdoches TX
57 1.42 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
58 1.42 Dee Gemmel, Murchison TX
59 1.42 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
60 1.42 G Kania, Austin TX
61 1.42 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
62 1.42 Jane Kayler, Denton TX
63 1.42 James Kayler, Denton TX
64 1.42 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
65 1.42 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
66 1.42 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
67 1.42 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
68 1.42 Joe Black, Austin TX
69 1.42 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
70 1.42 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
71 1.38 Wiley Bunton, San Angelo TX
72 1.38 David Watson, San Angelo TX
73 1.33 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
74 1.33 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
75 1.33 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
76 1.33 M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
77 1.33 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
78 1.33 Wanda Gaynor, Wichita Falls TX
79 1.31 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
80 1.31 Sue Lynn Baucom, Arlington TX
81 1.28 June Eddingston, Beaumont TX
82 1.28 Kazue Bell, Sour Lake TX
83 1.25 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
84 1.25 Susan Key, Dallas TX
85 1.25 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
86 1.25 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
87 1.23 Mozella Tew, Lubbock TX
88 1.23 Bobbie Damon, Fort Worth TX
89 1.23 Joan Cobb, Longview TX
90 1.23 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
91 1.23 Sue Latham, Longview TX
92 1.23 Sibyl O'banion, Lubbock TX
93 1.23 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
94 1.23 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
95 1.17 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
96 1.17 Bob Lester, Houston TX
97 1.17 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
98 1.17 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
99 1.17 Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX
100 1.17 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
101 1.17 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
102 1.17 William Lindner, Conroe TX
103 1.14 Bonnie Todd, Nacogdoches TX
104 1.14 Sandra Smith, Nacogdoches TX
105 1.13 Hilda Hahn, Center TX
106 1.13 Melba Lee, San Augustine TX
107 1.11 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
108 1.11 Carolyn Parker, Belton TX
109 1.11 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
110 1.11 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
111 1.07 Virginia Hillegeist, Houston TX
112 1.07 Thelma Stockdale, Soar Lake TX
113 1.07 Jane Giddens, Lubbock TX
114 1.07 Ann Gibbs, Houston TX
115 1.07 Danna Redford, Austin TX
116 1.07 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
117 1.07 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
118 1.07 Cherry Schwarz, Houston TX
119 1.07 Julio Gonzalez, Houston TX
120 1.07 Becky Hamilton, Lubbock TX
121 1.00 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
122 1.00 Billie Jo Graves, Houston TX
123 1.00 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
124 1.00 Jo Graves, Houston TX
125 0.99 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
126 0.99 Louina Smith, San Angelo TX
127 0.99 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
128 0.99 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
129 0.99 Jimmy Parker, Athens TX
130 0.99 Jay Gueldner, Corpus Christi TX
131 0.99 Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX
132 0.99 Beverly Battle, Malakoff TX
133 0.99 Wayne Lussier, Scotts Valley CA
134 0.99 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
135 0.99 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
136 0.99 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
137 0.99 Dick Cecil, Denton TX
138 0.99 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
139 0.99 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
140 0.99 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
141 0.99 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
142 0.99 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
143 0.98 John Biel, Arlington TX
144 0.98 Cheryl Hare, Grand Praire TX
145 0.94 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
146 0.94 Peggy Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
147 0.94 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
148 0.94 Donald Skewis, Port Aransas TX
149 0.94 Trudy Downey, Wichita Falls TX
150 0.94 Annette Crawford, Tyler TX
151 0.94 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
152 0.94 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
153 0.93 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
154 0.93 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
155 0.93 Cula Burch, Wichita Falls TX
156 0.93 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
157 0.93 Rose Van Meter, Wichita Falls TX
158 0.93 Bernie Lange, Wichita Falls TX
159 0.93 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
160 0.93 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
161 0.92 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
162 0.92 Beverly Hulsey, Orange TX
163 0.92 Vivian Breedlove, Beaumont TX
164 0.92 Flora Gillispie, Beaumont TX
165 0.89 Carol Kinsey, Longview TX
166 0.89 Sherry Kay Russell, Longview TX
167 0.88 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
168 0.88 Mary Louise McCrary, Lubbock TX
169 0.88 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
170 0.88 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
171 0.88 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
172 0.88 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
173 0.88 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
174 0.88 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
175 0.88 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
176 0.88 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
177 0.88 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
178 0.88 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
179 0.88 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
180 0.88 Ava Huddleston, Lubbock TX
181 0.87 Ruth Lerner, San Antonio TX
182 0.87 Maynard Ashley, Windcrest TX
183 0.85 Lori McCline, Denton TX
184 0.85 Steve Russell, Denton TX
185 0.85 Michael McCline, Denton TX
186 0.85 Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX
187 0.84 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
188 0.84 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
189 0.84 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
190 0.84 Chris Curran, Houston TX
191 0.80 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
192 0.80 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
193 0.80 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
194 0.80 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
195 0.79 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
196 0.79 Judy Mathews, Moody TX
197 0.79 Joel Wagher, Temple TX
198 0.79 GLENN EASTERWOOD, Temple TX
199 0.75 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
200 0.75 Dolores Belton, Beaumont TX
201 0.75 Bobbie Mayer, Austin TX
202 0.75 Chuck Duran, Houston TX
203 0.75 Connor Smith, Beaumont TX
204 0.75 RT Parramore, Houston TX
205 0.75 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
206 0.75 Ed Jennings, Houston TX
207 0.75 Irene Parker, Austin TX
208 0.75 Ethel Averitt, Lubbock TX
209 0.75 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
210 0.75 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
211 0.75 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
212 0.75 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
213 0.71 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
214 0.71 Jack Farmer, Corpus Christi TX
215 0.71 Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX
216 0.71 Judy Adams, Athens TX
217 0.71 Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX
218 0.71 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
219 0.71 Carmeline Squires, Universal City TX
220 0.71 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
221 0.71 Baruch Ksionzky, San Antonio TX
222 0.71 Mary Tryer, Kingsville TX
223 0.71 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
224 0.71 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
225 0.71 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
226 0.71 Janice Barnett, Denton TX
227 0.71 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
228 0.71 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
229 0.71 Jan Wallace, Denton TX
230 0.71 Barbara Dreeben, San Antonio TX
231 0.70 James Stech, Houston TX
232 0.70 Gene Buck, Houston TX
233 0.70 Norman Moore Jr, Houston TX
234 0.70 Abraham,
235 0.69 Hellen Revelle, Lufkin TX
236 0.69 Mary O'Keefe, Nacogdoches TX
237 0.69 Aniel Revelle Jr, Lufkin TX
238 0.69 Earline Jacobs, Nacogdoches TX
239 0.66 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
240 0.66 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
241 0.66 Nancy Hargis, Tyler TX
242 0.66 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
243 0.66 Joyce Barnette, Corpus Christi TX
244 0.66 Judy Robinson, San Angelo TX
245 0.66 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
246 0.66 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
247 0.66 Betty Whitten, San Angelo TX
248 0.66 Becky Landon, Corpus Christi TX
249 0.65 Penny Fleetwood, Cypress TX
250 0.65 Kaia Hawley, Ransom Canyon TX
251 0.65 Robert Nuffer, Lubbuck TX
252 0.65 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
253 0.65 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
254 0.65 Dee Coats, Houston TX
255 0.65 Paul Aguillard, Beaumont TX
256 0.65 Jo Woody, Beaumont TX
257 0.64 Billie Spain, Longview
258 0.64 John Smalley, Beaumont TX
259 0.64 Diane Duncan, Longview TX
260 0.64 Aiyanadar Bharathi, Beaumont TX
261 0.61 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
262 0.61 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
263 0.61 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
264 0.61 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
265 0.61 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
266 0.61 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
267 0.61 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
268 0.61 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
269 0.58 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
270 0.58 Audrey Thompson, Houston TX
271 0.57 Pat Graf, Vernon TX
272 0.57 Jean Graf, Vernon TX
273 0.55 David Pennington, Temple TX
274 0.55 Melody Euler, Temple TX
275 0.55 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
276 0.55 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
277 0.53 Suzanne Sosa, Wichita Falls TX
278 0.53 Robert Lewis, Wichita Falls TX
279 0.49 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
280 0.49 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
281 0.44 Peggy Singer, Longview TX
282 0.44 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
283 0.42 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
284 0.42 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
285 0.37 Don Holst, Beaumont TX
286 0.37 Cynthia Stueber, Beaumont TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 431.44
Players selected: 286 out of 582
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Monday Afternoon)
1 15.19 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
2 15.19 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
3 15.19 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
4 15.19 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
5 11.39 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
6 11.39 Martha DeCou, Corpus Christi TX
7 11.39 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
8 11.39 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
9 10.74 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
10 10.74 Xavier Smilovici, San Antonio TX
11 10.36 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
12 10.36 Suzanne Deaderick, Austin TX
13 8.54 Lewis Booker, College Station TX
14 8.54 Elizabeth Booker, College Station TX
15 8.54 Martha Sigler, Beaumont TX
16 8.54 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
17 7.77 Martha Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
18 7.77 Patricia Robinson, Wichita Falls TX
19 7.05 Kathleen Stuart, Houston TX
20 7.05 Orlin Johnson, Austin TX
21 7.05 George Steele, Austin TX
22 7.05 George Nelson, Houston TX
23 6.41 Merry Balis, Austin TX
24 6.41 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
25 5.83 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
26 5.83 Lorena Strange, Beaumont TX
27 4.81 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
28 4.81 Charlotte Blaiss, Lubbock TX
29 4.81 Cindy Dubois, College Station TX
30 4.81 Karen Bachman, Bryan TX
31 4.53 Carl Fluke, Grandbury TX
32 4.53 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
33 4.37 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
34 4.37 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
35 3.61 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
36 3.61 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
37 3.60 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
38 3.60 Edward Groner, Houston TX
39 3.60 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
40 3.60 Geri McKallip, Houston TX
41 3.50 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
42 3.50 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
43 3.50 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
44 3.50 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
45 3.40 Joe Fletcher, Dallas TX
46 3.40 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
47 3.28 Mary Adams, Temple TX
48 3.28 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
49 2.99 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
50 2.99 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
51 2.80 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
52 2.80 Alice Phillips, Longview TX
53 2.71 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
54 2.71 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
55 2.70 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
56 2.70 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
57 2.70 Phyllis Timko, Houston TX
58 2.70 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
59 2.68 Portia Gaines, Center TX
60 2.68 Connie Mettauer, Center TX
61 2.63 Taylor Burch, Oaxaca OA
62 2.63 Kay Burch,
63 2.55 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
64 2.55 Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX
65 2.46 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
66 2.46 Karen Owen, Athens TX
67 2.33 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
68 2.33 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
69 2.25 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
70 2.25 William Scarpero, San Antonio TX
71 2.24 Jessica Meyer, Ft Worth TX
72 2.24 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
73 2.24 Phyllis Maddox, Houston TX
74 2.24 Myra Marsh, Houston TX
75 2.17 Allen Wolf, Woodlands TX
76 2.17 Johnell McKee, Friendswood TX
77 2.17 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
78 2.17 Mary Thatcher, The Woodlands TX
79 2.17 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
80 2.17 Joe Choate, League City TX
81 2.15 Ann Low, Dallas TX
82 2.15 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
83 2.10 Margie Kemp, Longview TX
84 2.10 Liz Guthrie, Winnsboro TX
85 2.08 John Erickson, Houston TX
86 2.08 Jack La Vigne, Houston TX
87 2.01 Elgy Smith, Vernon TX
88 2.01 Arvella Storrs, Vernon TX
89 1.97 Fred Borum, de Queen AR
90 1.97 Sammie Borum, de Queen AR
91 1.91 Rita Prince, Granbury TX
92 1.91 Etta Moore, Granbury TX
93 1.83 Beverly Leger, Sour Lake TX
94 1.83 Mary Nix, Beaumont TX
95 1.79 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
96 1.79 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
97 1.75 Don Reynolds, Weatherford TX
98 1.75 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
99 1.75 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
100 1.75 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
101 1.75 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
102 1.75 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
103 1.70 Gwen Staiger, Joshua TX
104 1.70 Sue Prather, Burleson TX
105 1.68 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
106 1.68 Betty Boring, Euless TX
107 1.68 G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX
108 1.68 Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX
109 1.67 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
110 1.67 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
111 1.67 Millicent Wear, Houston TX
112 1.67 Paula Hradecky, Houston TX
113 1.67 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
114 1.67 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
115 1.63 Pat Measley, Plano TX
116 1.63 M.K. Yeh, Dallas TX
117 1.63 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
118 1.63 Luke Liu,
119 1.61 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
120 1.61 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
121 1.58 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
122 1.58 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
123 1.58 Alan Robson, Denton TX
124 1.58 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
125 1.58 Louis Ray, Las Vegas NV
126 1.58 Jo Kuehl, San Antonio TX
127 1.58 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
128 1.58 Roy Butler, Temple TX
129 1.52 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
130 1.52 William Daniel III, Spring TX
131 1.52 Paul Stereff, Pasadena TX
132 1.52 Ken Leahy, Houston TX
133 1.52 Barbara Arthur, Spring TX
134 1.52 Joe Everette, Montgomery TX
135 1.51 Mary Ann Stripling, San Augustine TX
136 1.51 Martha Butts, San Augustine TX
137 1.50 Peggy Wright, Nacogdoches TX
138 1.50 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
139 1.48 Jeff Brown, Texarkana AR
140 1.48 Kat Young, Hope AR
141 1.47 Anne Knott, Houston TX
142 1.47 Herbert Warner, Montgomery TX
143 1.47 August Birke, Montgomery TX
144 1.47 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
145 1.46 Doris Neathery, Kemp TX
146 1.46 Ray Carden, Mabank TX
147 1.46 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
148 1.46 Debi Balter, Houston TX
149 1.46 Estelle Kastleman, Houston TX
150 1.46 Doris Blumenthal, Houston TX
151 1.43 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
152 1.43 Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX
153 1.42 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
154 1.42 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
155 1.42 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
156 1.42 James Kayler, Denton TX
157 1.42 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
158 1.42 G Kania, Austin TX
159 1.42 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
160 1.42 Dee Gemmel, Murchison TX
161 1.42 Jane Kayler, Denton TX
162 1.42 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
163 1.42 Joe Black, Austin TX
164 1.42 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
165 1.42 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
166 1.42 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
167 1.41 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
168 1.41 Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX
169 1.41 Helen Lawrence, Cibalo TX
170 1.41 Sylvia Thomas, Alvin TX
171 1.40 Jack Balter, Houston TX
172 1.40 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
173 1.40 Randall Lake, Houston TX
174 1.40 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
175 1.38 Wiley Bunton, San Angelo TX
176 1.38 David Watson, San Angelo TX
177 1.34 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
178 1.34 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
179 1.34 William Olds, Dallas TX
180 1.34 Cathy Chen, Sugarland TX
181 1.34 Sophie Chen, Missouri City TX
182 1.34 Kyle Lueders, Houston TX
183 1.33 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
184 1.33 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
185 1.33 Wanda Gaynor, Wichita Falls TX
186 1.33 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
187 1.33 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
188 1.33 M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
189 1.31 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
190 1.31 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
191 1.31 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
192 1.31 Richard Stell, Houston TX
193 1.31 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
194 1.31 Sue Lynn Baucom, Arlington TX
195 1.28 Dorothy Klecka, Fort Worth TX
196 1.28 Kazue Bell, Sour Lake TX
197 1.28 Martha Doby, Fort Worth TX
198 1.28 June Eddingston, Beaumont TX
199 1.27 Shou Chao, Houston TX
200 1.27 Ming Su, Houston TX
201 1.25 Susan Key, Dallas TX
202 1.25 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
203 1.25 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
204 1.25 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
205 1.23 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
206 1.23 Barbara Petty, College Station TX
207 1.23 James Evans, Brenham TX
208 1.23 Sue Latham, Longview TX
209 1.23 Joan Cobb, Longview TX
210 1.23 Josephine Williamson, Bryan TX
211 1.23 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
212 1.23 Sibyl O'banion, Lubbock TX
213 1.23 Richard Duble, College Station TX
214 1.23 Mozella Tew, Lubbock TX
215 1.23 Bobbie Damon, Fort Worth TX
216 1.23 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
217 1.21 Tate Nice, Dallas TX
218 1.21 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
219 1.20 Joyce Gorzycki, Bryan TX
220 1.20 Sara Branch, Bryan TX
221 1.20 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
222 1.20 Peggy Ross, Bryan TX
223 1.17 William Lindner, Conroe TX
224 1.17 Bob Lester, Houston TX
225 1.17 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
226 1.17 Stan Amstutz, Mesquite TX
227 1.17 Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX
228 1.17 Sajid Husain, Plano TX
229 1.17 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
230 1.17 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
231 1.17 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
232 1.17 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
233 1.17 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
234 1.17 Randy Worsham, Dallas TX
235 1.14 Ned Earle, Houston TX
236 1.14 Bonnie Todd, Nacogdoches TX
237 1.14 Delbert Grantham, Houston TX
238 1.14 Sandra Smith, Nacogdoches TX
239 1.14 Pat Kubicek, Pearland TX
240 1.14 Judith Earle, Houston TX
241 1.13 Pat Russell, San Antonio TX
242 1.13 Hilda Hahn, Center TX
243 1.13 Melba Lee, San Augustine TX
244 1.13 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
245 1.11 Carolyn Parker, Belton TX
246 1.11 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
247 1.11 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
248 1.11 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
249 1.10 Veronique Buckingham, Centro OA
250 1.10 Billee Anderson,
251 1.09 William Smith, Houston TX
252 1.09 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
253 1.09 Shirley Bruns, Spring TX
254 1.09 Anna Alix, Houston TX
255 1.08 Harvey Ring, Austin TX
256 1.08 Nancy Ring, Austin TX
257 1.07 Julio Gonzalez, Houston TX
258 1.07 Ann Gibbs, Houston TX
259 1.07 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
260 1.07 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
261 1.07 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
262 1.07 Jane Giddens, Lubbock TX
263 1.07 Danna Redford, Austin TX
264 1.07 Thelma Stockdale, Soar Lake TX
265 1.07 Virginia Hillegeist, Houston TX
266 1.07 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
267 1.07 Becky Hamilton, Lubbock TX
268 1.07 Cherry Schwarz, Houston TX
269 1.05 Frank Zebedeo, Spring TX
270 1.05 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
271 1.04 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
272 1.04 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
273 1.03 Jack Roth, Kingwood TX
274 1.03 Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX
275 1.03 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
276 1.03 Carolyn La Bouliere, Seabrook TX
277 1.01 Marvin Greenberg, Dallas TX
278 1.01 Roy Laughlin, Dallas TX
279 1.00 Don Morgan, Houston TX
280 1.00 Richard Wilson, Houston TX
281 1.00 Billie Jo Graves, Houston TX
282 1.00 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
283 1.00 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
284 1.00 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
285 1.00 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
286 1.00 Jo Graves, Houston TX
287 0.99 Jimmy Parker, Athens TX
288 0.99 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
289 0.99 Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX
290 0.99 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
291 0.99 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
292 0.99 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
293 0.99 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
294 0.99 Beverly Battle, Malakoff TX
295 0.99 Mark Nemitz, Alvin TX
296 0.99 Wayne Lussier, Scotts Valley CA
297 0.99 John Petersen, Friendswood TX
298 0.99 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
299 0.99 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
300 0.99 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
301 0.99 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
302 0.99 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
303 0.99 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
304 0.99 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
305 0.99 Louina Smith, San Angelo TX
306 0.99 Jay Gueldner, Corpus Christi TX
307 0.99 Dick Cecil, Denton TX
308 0.99 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
309 0.98 John Biel, Arlington TX
310 0.98 Cheryl Hare, Grand Praire TX
311 0.96 Jeff Weed, Houston TX
312 0.96 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
313 0.96 Mary Jane Kinnebrew, Houston TX
314 0.96 Lynnda Paukune, Houston TX
315 0.96 Janis Levy, Houston TX
316 0.96 James L Atteberry, Ft Worth TX
317 0.94 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
318 0.94 Peggy Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
319 0.94 Trudy Downey, Wichita Falls TX
320 0.94 Donald Skewis, Port Aransas TX
321 0.94 Annette Crawford, Tyler TX
322 0.94 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
323 0.94 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
324 0.94 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
325 0.93 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
326 0.93 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
327 0.93 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
328 0.93 Bernie Lange, Wichita Falls TX
329 0.93 Rose Van Meter, Wichita Falls TX
330 0.93 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
331 0.93 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
332 0.93 Cula Burch, Wichita Falls TX
333 0.92 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
334 0.92 Flora Gillispie, Beaumont TX
335 0.92 Beverly Hulsey, Orange TX
336 0.92 Vivian Breedlove, Beaumont TX
337 0.89 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
338 0.89 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
339 0.89 Sherry Kay Russell, Longview TX
340 0.89 Carol Kinsey, Longview TX
341 0.89 Laura Jones, Katy TX
342 0.89 Nicholas Rasmussen, Houston TX
343 0.88 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
344 0.88 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
345 0.88 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
346 0.88 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
347 0.88 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
348 0.88 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
349 0.88 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
350 0.88 Ava Huddleston, Lubbock TX
351 0.88 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
352 0.88 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
353 0.88 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
354 0.88 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
355 0.88 Mary Louise McCrary, Lubbock TX
356 0.88 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
357 0.88 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
358 0.88 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
359 0.87 Bob Krayl,
360 0.87 Ruth Lerner, San Antonio TX
361 0.87 Paul March, Wake Village TX
362 0.87 Maynard Ashley, Windcrest TX
363 0.86 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
364 0.86 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
365 0.86 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
366 0.86 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
367 0.85 Lori McCline, Denton TX
368 0.85 Steve Russell, Denton TX
369 0.85 Michael McCline, Denton TX
370 0.85 Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX
371 0.84 Chris Curran, Houston TX
372 0.84 Carol Parish, Kingwood TX
373 0.84 Billie Elmendorf, Bryan TX
374 0.84 Freddye Thompson, Bryan TX
375 0.84 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
376 0.84 Sandra Press, San Antonio TX
377 0.84 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
378 0.84 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
379 0.84 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
380 0.84 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
381 0.84 Myra Bell, Humble TX
382 0.84 Pat Cruse, Bryan TX
383 0.84 Joan Zingaro, College Station TX
384 0.84 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
385 0.82 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
386 0.82 Bonnie Arnold, Rio Verde AZ
387 0.82 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
388 0.82 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
389 0.81 Mary Lou Daugherty, San Antonio TX
390 0.81 Laura Matuszewski, San Antonio TX
391 0.80 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
392 0.80 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
393 0.80 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
394 0.80 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
395 0.80 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
396 0.80 Carolyn Hurd, Houston TX
397 0.80 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
398 0.80 Kitty Wong, Pearland TX
399 0.80 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
400 0.80 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
401 0.79 Joel Wagher, Temple TX
402 0.79 Judy Mathews, Moody TX
403 0.79 Mark Sikkel, Woodlands TX
404 0.79 Priscilla Browne, Spring TX
405 0.79 GLENN EASTERWOOD, Temple TX
406 0.79 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
407 0.79 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
408 0.79 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
409 0.77 Pat Rutledge, Round Rock TX
410 0.77 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
411 0.76 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
412 0.76 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
413 0.76 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
414 0.76 Carole Samuels, Houston TX
415 0.76 Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX
416 0.76 George Bruce, Houston TX
417 0.76 Jean Foltz, Pearland TX
418 0.76 Maureen Weiss, Houston TX
419 0.75 Ed Jennings, Houston TX
420 0.75 Chuck Duran, Houston TX
421 0.75 Connor Smith, Beaumont TX
422 0.75 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
423 0.75 Irene Parker, Austin TX
424 0.75 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
425 0.75 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
426 0.75 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
427 0.75 Dolores Belton, Beaumont TX
428 0.75 RT Parramore, Houston TX
429 0.75 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
430 0.75 Bobbie Mayer, Austin TX
431 0.75 Ethel Averitt, Lubbock TX
432 0.75 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
433 0.74 Keith Everett, Spring TX
434 0.74 Patricia Pober, Houston TX
435 0.72 Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX
436 0.72 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
437 0.71 Judy Adams, Athens TX
438 0.71 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
439 0.71 Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX
440 0.71 Carmeline Squires, Universal City TX
441 0.71 Jack Johnson, Houston TX
442 0.71 Richard Louis,
443 0.71 Janice Barnett, Denton TX
444 0.71 Barbara Dreeben, San Antonio TX
445 0.71 Tom Wulfers, Seabrook TX
446 0.71 Jan Wallace, Denton TX
447 0.71 Baruch Ksionzky, San Antonio TX
448 0.71 Daniel Ellsworth, Oaxaca Oax OA
449 0.71 Mary Tryer, Kingsville TX
450 0.71 Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX
451 0.71 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
452 0.71 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
453 0.71 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
454 0.71 Jack Farmer, Corpus Christi TX
455 0.71 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
456 0.71 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
457 0.71 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
458 0.71 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
459 0.71 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
460 0.71 Judith Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
461 0.70 James Stech, Houston TX
462 0.70 David Henke, Houston TX
463 0.70 Abraham,
464 0.70 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
465 0.70 Mike Dowling, The Woodlands TX
466 0.70 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
467 0.70 Shirley Duble, College Station TX
468 0.70 Norman Moore Jr, Houston TX
469 0.70 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
470 0.70 Gene Buck, Houston TX
471 0.70 Lucy Nelson, College Station TX
472 0.70 Gail Dowling, The Woodlands TX
473 0.69 Earline Jacobs, Nacogdoches TX
474 0.69 Mary O'Keefe, Nacogdoches TX
475 0.69 Hellen Revelle, Lufkin TX
476 0.69 Aniel Revelle Jr, Lufkin TX
477 0.67 E Lilly, Bellaire TX
478 0.67 Mary Russell, Houston TX
479 0.66 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
480 0.66 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
481 0.66 Becky Landon, Corpus Christi TX
482 0.66 Betty Whitten, San Angelo TX
483 0.66 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
484 0.66 Joyce Barnette, Corpus Christi TX
485 0.66 Judy Robinson, San Angelo TX
486 0.66 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
487 0.66 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
488 0.66 Nancy Hargis, Tyler TX
489 0.65 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
490 0.65 Paul Aguillard, Beaumont TX
491 0.65 Penny Fleetwood, Cypress TX
492 0.65 Robert Nuffer, Lubbuck TX
493 0.65 Jo Woody, Beaumont TX
494 0.65 Kaia Hawley, Ransom Canyon TX
495 0.65 Sheila Stein, San Antonio TX
496 0.65 Jack Stein, Shavano Park TX
497 0.65 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
498 0.65 Miriam Cooper, Houston TX
499 0.65 Dee Coats, Houston TX
500 0.65 Douglas Robertson, Houston TX
501 0.64 Diane Duncan, Longview TX
502 0.64 Clint Pruett, McKinney TX
503 0.64 Yvonne Strangmeyer, Houston TX
504 0.64 Jim Greaves, Pearland TX
505 0.64 Joyce Booth, Houston TX
506 0.64 Aiyanadar Bharathi, Beaumont TX
507 0.64 John Smalley, Beaumont TX
508 0.64 Nancy Hassay, Houston TX
509 0.64 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
510 0.64 Billie Spain, Longview
511 0.63 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
512 0.63 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
513 0.62 Lisa Looney, Texarkana AR
514 0.62 John Jackson, Dallas TX
515 0.62 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
516 0.62 Gail Cogbill, Texarkana AR
517 0.61 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
518 0.61 Ann Thomas, Mabank TX
519 0.61 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
520 0.61 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
521 0.61 Pansy Blakely, Mabank TX
522 0.61 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
523 0.61 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
524 0.61 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
525 0.61 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
526 0.61 Gunner Thomas, Mabank TX
527 0.61 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
528 0.61 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
529 0.60 Shirley Edmiston, College Sta TX
530 0.60 Joyce England, Bryan TX
531 0.60 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
532 0.60 Homer Stevens, Boerne TX
533 0.60 Clydene Jones, Montgomery TX
534 0.60 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
535 0.60 Patsy Boedeker, Bryan TX
536 0.60 Peggy Shelton, College Station TX
537 0.60 George Burcham, Dallas TX
538 0.60 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
539 0.60 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
540 0.60 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
541 0.60 Cissy Wortham, Montgomery TX
542 0.60 Marc Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
543 0.60 Lila Palmer, Bryan TX
544 0.60 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
545 0.60 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
546 0.60 Evelyn Shagman, Dallas TX
547 0.60 George Lowe, Arlington TX
548 0.60 Carol Laughlin, Bryan TX
549 0.60 Marshall Dranetz, Bryan TX
550 0.60 Ellen Tessin, College Station TX
551 0.59 Jim Meade, Spring TX
552 0.59 Carol Morgan, The Woodlands TX
553 0.58 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
554 0.58 Norma Crowley, Dublin TX
555 0.58 Sam Griggs, Proctor TX
556 0.58 Audrey Thompson, Houston TX
557 0.57 Pat Graf, Vernon TX
558 0.57 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
559 0.57 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
560 0.57 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
561 0.57 Jean Graf, Vernon TX
562 0.57 Janet Williams, Houston TX
563 0.57 James Danner, Spring TX
564 0.57 Patricia Bunn, Cypress TX
565 0.57 O Bunn, Cypress TX
566 0.57 Louis De Bois, Spring TX
567 0.57 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
568 0.57 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
569 0.57 Paula Goodpasture, Houston TX
570 0.57 David Herron, Boerne TX
571 0.55 Melody Euler, Temple TX
572 0.55 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
573 0.55 David Pennington, Temple TX
574 0.55 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
575 0.54 Nola Ray, Austin TX
576 0.54 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
577 0.54 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
578 0.54 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
579 0.53 Jerry Hoffman, Houston TX
580 0.53 Jerry McNeely, Houston TX
581 0.53 Sam Ross, Houston TX
582 0.53 Kenneth Hudson, Houston TX
583 0.53 Suzanne Sosa, Wichita Falls TX
584 0.53 Erna Baum, Houston TX
585 0.53 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
586 0.53 Joe Nichols, Seabrook TX
587 0.53 Juanita Val Grady, Pearland TX
588 0.53 Dianne Foussac, Houston TX
589 0.53 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
590 0.53 Robert Lewis, Wichita Falls TX
591 0.52 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
592 0.52 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
593 0.52 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
594 0.52 Tommie Bullard, Fort Worth TX
595 0.52 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
596 0.52 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
597 0.51 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
598 0.51 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
599 0.51 Barbara Savrick, Houston TX
600 0.51 Barbara Phillips, Houston TX
601 0.51 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
602 0.51 Mary Jane McGinnis, Dallas TX
603 0.49 Laura Wrenn, Houston TX
604 0.49 Mary Janak, Friendswood TX
605 0.49 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
606 0.49 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
607 0.49 Lee Levit, Houston TX
608 0.49 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
609 0.49 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
610 0.49 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
611 0.49 Phyllis Hink, Houston TX
612 0.49 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
613 0.49 Bill Frank, Richmond TX
614 0.49 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
615 0.48 Sally Koestler, College Station TX
616 0.48 Robert Young, Navasota TX
617 0.47 Sandy Holzsweig, Plano TX
618 0.47 Steve Shuman, Richardson TX
619 0.46 Nand Kuloor, Houston TX
620 0.46 Rony Klein,
621 0.46 Mary King, Houston TX
622 0.46 Carolyn Durrett, Houston TX
623 0.45 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
624 0.45 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
625 0.45 Ralph Sturgis, San Antonio TX
626 0.45 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
627 0.44 Errol LeCesne, Houston TX
628 0.44 Terrel LeCesne, Houston TX
629 0.44 Jo England, Dallas TX
630 0.44 Peggy Singer, Longview TX
631 0.44 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
632 0.44 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
633 0.43 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
634 0.43 Marilyn Le Boy, Houston TX
635 0.43 Judy Brown, Houston TX
636 0.43 Ida Morrow, Pasadena TX
637 0.42 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
638 0.42 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
639 0.42 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
640 0.42 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
641 0.42 John Lindsey, Houston TX
642 0.42 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
643 0.42 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
644 0.42 David Dyer, Houston TX
645 0.40 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
646 0.40 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
647 0.40 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
648 0.40 Giovanna Spiker, Houston TX
649 0.40 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
650 0.40 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
651 0.39 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
652 0.39 Judy Lotridge, Carrollton TX
653 0.38 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
654 0.38 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
655 0.38 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
656 0.38 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
657 0.37 Cynthia Stueber, Beaumont TX
658 0.37 Don Holst, Beaumont TX
659 0.36 Bertha Cunningham, Granbury TX
660 0.36 T. R. Sartor, Corsicana TX
661 0.35 Robert Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
662 0.35 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
663 0.35 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
664 0.35 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
665 0.35 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
666 0.35 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
667 0.35 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
668 0.35 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
669 0.33 John Lai, Houston TX
670 0.33 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
671 0.33 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
672 0.33 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
673 0.33 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
674 0.33 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
675 0.31 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
676 0.31 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
677 0.29 Fran Clem, Plano TX
678 0.29 Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX
679 0.29 Anna Seal, Lubbock TX
680 0.29 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
681 0.29 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
682 0.29 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
683 0.29 Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX
684 0.29 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
685 0.29 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
686 0.29 Nita Kimball, McKinney TX
687 0.29 Charles Interdonato,
688 0.29 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
689 0.25 Joe Maxwell, The Woodlands TX
690 0.25 Odis Nolte,
691 0.24 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
692 0.24 Lu Mccord, Fort Worth TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 966.96
Players selected: 692 out of 1302
Return to Top