Memorial Day Sectional

Richardson
May 23 - 27, 2013

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.96
1
Jerrold Albom - James Richman - Randolph Worsham - Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
3.16
2
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX

Thursday Evening Open Prs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK60.19%
2.87
2


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX57.87%
2.15
3


Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX57.64%
1.62
4


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX56.94%
1.21
5


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX56.71%
0.80
6/7


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX55.79%
2.11
6/7
1

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Matt Shuman, Dallas TX55.79%
1.65
2
1
Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX51.85%
1.24
3
2
Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX; Jill Andreas, Addison TX49.77%
0.93
4
3
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX46.53%

Thursday Evening Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1


Bob Hamman - Bart Bramley - Chris Hamman - Norman Beck, Dallas TX105.00
2.63
2


Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX80.00
2.25
3
1
1
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX71.00
1.48
4


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX69.00
1.69
2

Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK; Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX63.00

Thursday Evening 499r Prs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1


Earl Mast - Don Farrell, Arlington TX55.00%
1.06
2


Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX51.00%

Thursday Morning Open Prs - 10.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1
1
1
Carol Nicoud - Jo England, Dallas TX62.24%
3.62
2


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX62.04%
2.72
3


Mark Bumgardner - Richard Barber, Dallas TX60.68%
2.04
4
2

R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX59.72%
1.53
5
3

J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX59.03%
1.33
6
4
2
Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX57.29%
0.80
5

Lonnette Nelson - Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX54.86%
1.00

3
Mary Cain - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX49.07%
0.75

4
Bill Frazee, Plano TX; Jack Harkey, Dallas TX48.15%

Thursday Morning 499r Prs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


J Fletcher - Susan Bates, Dallas TX65.60%
1.62
2
1

Kathleen Stone - Carolyn New, Dallas TX62.38%
1.16
3


Judy Floyd, Arlington TX; Emily Maduro, Dallas TX57.64%
1.22
4
2
1
Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX; John York, Terrell TX55.64%
0.91
5
3
2
Elizabeth Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX54.93%
0.68
4

Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX52.64%
0.52
5

John Lawrence - Betty Lawrence, Shreveport LA51.51%

Thursday Afternoon Open - 20.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX65.25%
5.50
2


Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX63.83%
4.12
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX61.98%
3.09
4


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX59.48%
2.95
5
1
1
Frank Durante - John Pelletti, Dallas TX59.37%
1.52
6/7


David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX56.75%
1.52
6/7


Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX56.75%
2.21
2
2
Stan Hsu, Denton TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX55.99%
1.66
3

R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX54.68%
1.24
4

Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX52.51%
1.17
5
3
Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR; Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX51.63%
0.70
6

J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX51.42%
0.84

4
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX50.22%
0.63

5
Kate Hopkins - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX49.24%

Thursday Afternoon 499r - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1


Judy Floyd, Arlington TX; Emily Maduro, Dallas TX60.38%
1.30
2


Anita Pupols, Dallas TX; Janet Bell, Richardson TX56.00%
0.97
3


Ron Wyatt - Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX55.75%
0.73
4


Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX55.50%

Thursday Afternoon 199r - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1
1
Barbara Ching - Susan Kroney, Dallas TX65.00%
1.28
2
2

Jill Hartel - John Hartel, McKinney TX62.50%
0.96
3
3

Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX60.00%
0.73
4/5


Ann Parker - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX56.25%
0.73
4/5


Joseph Bindo - Elaine Bindo, Plano TX56.25%
0.79
4
2
Elizabeth Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX51.67%
0.59

3
Anne Schmieder - Frank Schmieder, Dallas TX46.67%

Thurs Compact KO Brkt #1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.19
1
Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
5.73
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Gail Wells - Jack Smith, Dallas TX
3.69
3
Mark Shekter - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR
2.87
4
Ann Lewis - Johanna Pietsch - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX; Karen Hout, Plano TX

Thurs Compact KO Brkt #2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.42
1
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Cate Cathey, Mc Kinney TX
2.39
2
Ruthie Shor - Susan Bates - J Fletcher, Dallas TX; N Tripode, Frisco TX
1.54
3
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
1.20
4
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Dee Norris, Irving TX

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


David Haratyk, Sherman TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX75.38%
3.50
2


Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX61.36%
2.63
3


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX57.39%
1.97
4


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX56.25%
1.48
5


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX55.49%
1.34
6


Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX55.11%
2.25
1
1
Joanna Kaspar - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX54.73%
1.69
2

Ronald Francey - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX52.27%
1.27
3
2
Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX47.35%
0.83
4/5

Bob Dingle, Addison TX; Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX46.97%
0.93
4/5
3
Julie Butterfield - Carol Casey, Dallas TX46.97%

Friday Eve 499r Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1


Anita Pupols, Dallas TX; Janet Bell, Richardson TX66.67%
1.33
2
1

Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX61.11%
1.00
3
2

Joseph Bindo - Elaine Bindo, Plano TX53.47%
0.66
4/5
3/4

Melanie Munnell - D'Les Jones, Dallas TX53.18%
0.66
4/5
3/4

Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; Judy Nixon, Flower Moond TX53.18%

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX99.00
4.00
2


Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX95.00
3.00
3


Jack Borenstein - Jack Smith, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX92.00
3.94
4
1

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX86.00
2.96
5
2

Milton Neher - Wayne Evans, Richardson TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX83.00
2.22
6
3

Jeri Tribo - Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Fran Vanecko - Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX74.00
1.66
4

Gary Carey, Coppell TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX73.00
1.25
5

Jim Harp - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX; Tessa Bodnar - Beth Gale, San Antonio TX67.00
2.00

1
Katherine McClure - Walter Freitag - Lynne Andress, Houston TX; Troy Carr, Cypress TX57.00
1.50

2
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX48.00
1.13

3
George Fillis - Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX; Paul Johnston, Austin TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX44.00

Friday CKO - Bracket 1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.56
1
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
5.99
2
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; John Bromberg - Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX
3.85
3
Harry Elliott - David Goldfarb, Houston TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
3.00
4
Fonse Ragland - Patricia Rose - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX

Friday CKO - Bracket 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.38
1
Daniel Baker - Mark Sanders - B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX
3.07
2
Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
1.97
3
Brett Elliott - Richard Polunsky, Houston TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX; Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
1.53
4
Barbara Baker - Billie McMahan - Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX

Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.90
1
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
8.43
2
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Ming Kung Yeh - Luke Liu, Dallas TX
3.58
3
Jerrold Albom - James Richman - Clint Schuhmacher - Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX

Friday Afternoon Open Prs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.33
1


Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX67.69%
7.00
2
1
1
Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX61.08%
5.25
3


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK59.08%
3.94
4
2
2
Bob Dingle, Addison TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX58.38%
2.58
5/6


Vi Ganeles - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX57.46%
2.58
5/6


Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX57.46%
1.90
3
3
Herbert Kalman, Bellaire TX; Robert Reichek, Houston TX55.62%
1.42
4
4
Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX55.31%
1.27
5

Catherine Cox - Connie Martin, Dallas TX54.38%
0.89
6
5
Janet Borg - David Borg, Garland TX52.69%

Friday Afternoon 499r Prs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1
1
Fritzie Roop - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX62.92%
1.46
2
2
2
John Ellis - Carol Adamek, Dallas TX58.75%
1.10
3


Denise Twitty - Gary Twitty, Wylie TX58.33%
0.83
4
3

Loretta Leathers, Plano TX; Ian John Currell, Dallas TX57.50%
0.68
5


Dale Grady - Val Grady, Pearland TX54.17%
0.62
4

Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX50.83%

Friday Afternoon 199r Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1
1
1
Nancy Love, Dallas TX; Daine Roland, Mesquite TX60.12%
1.43
2
2

Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX57.74%
1.07
3
3
2
Selwyn Josset - Louella Josset, Dallas TX56.55%
0.80
4
4
3
Ann Drees - Gena Frisbie, Dallas TX55.36%
0.60
5


John Blacklock - Edward Boenker, Addison TX54.46%
0.48
6
5

Gladys Freeman - Sandy Beyer, Arlington TX53.87%
0.48

4
Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX52.98%

Friday Morning Open Prs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Pat Measley, Plano TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX61.70%
4.25
2


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX60.26%
3.19
3
1
1
Donna Guthrie - Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX59.62%
2.09
4/5
2/3

Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX58.65%
2.09
4/5
2/3
2
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX58.65%
1.35
6
4

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier, Dallas TX57.37%
0.93
5

J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX55.61%
1.26
6
3
Jo England - Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX53.04%
0.95

4
Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Walid Hakim, Dallas TX51.92%
0.71

5
Susan Colby - Reg Watt, Garland TX49.68%

Friday Morning 199r Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1
1

Karen Roland - Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX62.20%
1.43
2
2
1
Daine Roland, Mesquite TX; Nancy Love, Dallas TX60.87%
1.07
3
3

Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX60.55%
0.80
4
4

Fritzie Roop - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX56.22%
0.74
5

2
Elizabeth Curry - Christine Skibell, Dallas TX55.83%
0.45
6


Ann Parker - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX55.32%

Saturday Morning Open Prs - 12.5 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX71.00%
3.88
2


Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX70.18%
2.91
3
1
1
Diana Winkelmann - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX61.21%
2.18
4
2

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX58.98%
1.64
5
3
2
Andi Gordon - Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX56.38%
1.23
6


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX54.52%
1.19
4

David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX54.31%
1.13
5
3
Joanna Kaspar - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX53.91%
0.94
6
4
Gool Castleberry, Irving TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX52.98%
0.63

5
Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR; Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX50.68%

Thursday Morning 499r Prs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1

Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX65.50%
1.30
2
2

Daniel Miaw, Plano TX; Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX63.00%
0.97
3


Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX55.50%
0.73
4


Ruthie Shor - Susan Bates, Dallas TX54.50%
0.75
3

John Ellis - Carol Adamek, Dallas TX52.00%

Saturday Morning 199r Pai - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1
1
Fred Seipp - Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX63.00%
1.07
2
2
2
Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX56.50%
0.80
3


Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX53.50%
0.67
4
3

Peggy Wildman - Mary Lok, Dallas TX51.00%

Saturday Afternoon Open - 22.5 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.17
1


Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX63.24%
6.13
2


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX61.55%
4.60
3


James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX59.05%
3.45
4


Pat Measley, Plano TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX58.68%
3.37
5
1

Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX58.65%
1.94
6


Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX58.25%
2.53
2

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX56.40%
1.90
3

Nelda Holland - Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX54.78%
1.88
4
1
Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Walid Hakim, Richardson TX54.02%
1.41
5
2
David Greims, Dallas TX; Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX53.14%
0.83
6

Frances Clem, Plano TX; Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX52.12%
1.19

3
Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX49.67%
0.82

4
Diana Winkelmann - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX49.23%

Saturday Afternoon 499r - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX63.28%
1.55
2
2

Ellen Heck, Allen TX; Patricia Smith, Dallas TX58.17%
1.16
3
3
1
Ian John Currell, Dallas TX; Loretta Leathers, Plano TX57.90%
0.87
4
4

Edith Barnes, Garland TX; Douglas Tucker, Plano TX56.86%
0.72
5


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX53.36%
0.83

2
Nancy Love, Dallas TX; Daine Roland, Mesquite TX50.05%

Saturday Afternoon 199r - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1
1

Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX; Daniel Miaw, Plano TX70.67%
1.22
2


Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX; Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX64.35%
0.91
3


Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX60.33%
1.02
4
2

Jill Thompson, McKinney TX; Kathleen Buinicky, Tucson AZ56.50%
1.05
5
3
1
Sam Norvell - George Bedell, Dallas TX55.58%
0.57
4

Kenneth McDowell - Patricia McDowell, Oak Leaf TX52.17%
0.79

2
Anne Difiore - Cassie Stern, Dallas TX48.33%
0.59

3
Karen Bedell - Patsy Norvell, Dallas TX42.42%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.89
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
3.12
2
Carolyn New - Norma Edsel - Carol Stollenwerck - Billee Brooks, Dallas TX

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Elaine Wood, Keller TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX64.24%
4.00
2
1
1
Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX59.88%
3.00
3


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX59.57%
2.25
4
2

James Richman - Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX56.48%
1.69
5
3

Mimi Zavitkovsky - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX54.81%
0.95
4

Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK; Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK54.71%
1.15

2
Rebecca Page - Richard Page, Plano TX46.23%

Sat Eve 499er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX66.00%
1.06
2


Kenneth McDowell - Patricia McDowell, Oak Leaf TX61.00%

Sat Eve Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1


Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Marian Maley, Dallas TX87.00
2.50
2
1
1
Kyle Olson - Eric Genheimer, Mustang OK; Christian Remling - Max Forester, Norman OK80.00
1.87
3
2
2
Joseph Bindo - Elaine Bindo, Plano TX; Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm, Southlake TX75.00
1.40
4


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Carolyn Motes Jr, Island Park ID74.00
1.34
3

Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon - Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX; Ruth Bracken, Euless TX64.00

Saturday CKO - Bracket 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.83
1
Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Raines - Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
5.48
2
Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
3.52
3
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX
2.74
4
Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud - Ann Lewis - Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX

Saturday CKO - Bracket 2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.16
1
Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
2.91
2
Gregory Sucec Sr - Jo Bryan, Denton TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
1.87
3
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; Randy Patterson - David Clegg - Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
1.46
4
George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX; Lana Greeley - Jack Greeley, Plano TX

Sun Morn Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX60.50%
2.75
2
2

Debra Bellan - Phil Bellan, Sugar Land TX58.50%
2.06
3
3

Charles Ensor - Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX57.92%
1.55
4
4

Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX57.00%
1.65
5
5
1
David Ticen, Victoria TX; Paul Johnston, Austin TX54.17%
1.24

2
Bob Dingle, Addison TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX54.00%
0.93

3
Nancy O'Fallon - Pat Jortner, Plano TX50.00%

Sun Morn 499er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Judy Noble - John Ellis, Dallas TX67.13%
1.14
2
2

Karen Roland - Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX64.58%
0.86
3
3

Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine, Denton TX51.15%

Sunday Afternoon Open Prs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.83
1


Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX70.15%
5.87
2


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX66.99%
4.40
3
1

Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX63.62%
3.30
4


Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX60.68%
2.74
5/6
2
1
Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR; Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX60.46%
2.17
5/6


James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX60.46%
2.05
3

Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX58.50%
1.59
4
2
David Ticen, Victoria TX; Paul Johnston, Austin TX57.30%
1.15
5

Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX54.68%
0.89
6

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier, Dallas TX54.47%
1.19

3
Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Walid Hakim, Richardson TX51.85%
0.89

4
Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX48.69%
0.89

5
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX48.04%

Sunday Afternoon 499r Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1


G Morey - Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX61.50%
1.22
2


Jean Hoffman - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX57.50%
1.24
3
1

Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine, Denton TX56.77%
0.93
4
2

Janice Trombello - Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX53.13%

Sunday Afternoon 199r Prs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1


Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX61.33%
1.28
2
1

Marcia McClurg - Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX57.83%
0.96
3


Patricia Ducayet - Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX56.67%
0.72
4


Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX55.20%
0.54
5


Ann Parker - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX54.83%
0.96
2

Selwyn Josset - Louella Josset, Dallas TX50.58%
0.72
3

Carla Joiner - Sharon Lux, Dallas TX50.10%
0.54
4

Jill Thompson, McKinney TX; Kathleen Buinicky, Tucson AZ49.40%

Sunday CKO - Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.05
1
Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Marian Maley, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
5.64
2
Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX
3.62
3
Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Dorothy Bedford - Sue Gilbreath - Charles Brown, Arlington TX
2.82
4
Jim Harp - Chris Anderson - Carol Casey - Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX

Sunday CKO - Bracket 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.19
1
J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX; Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
2.93
2
J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX; David Luzzatto - Ann Sims, Richardson TX
1.89
3
Nancy O'Fallon - Pat Jortner - Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
1.47
4
Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Leslie Conant - Roslyn Miller - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX

Sunday Eve Open Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX62.50%
2.87
2
1
1
Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR; Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX60.94%
2.15
3
2

Mary Pennington, Fairview TX; Catherine Cox, Dallas TX60.88%
1.92
4


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK59.03%
1.21
5


Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX58.56%
1.34
6


Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX58.33%
1.42
3

Michael Hout - Karen Hout, Plano TX53.47%
0.94
4/5

Karen Fillis - George Fillis, San Antonio TX51.16%
0.94
4/5

George Burcham, Dallas TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX51.16%
1.24

2
Norine Haynes - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX48.84%
0.93

3
Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX46.30%

Sunday Eve BAM Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.58
1


Stephen Bruce - C G Bell, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX17.00
3.01
2/3


Pat Measley, Plano TX; B Paul Hirsch - Julia Hirsch, Garland TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX16.00
3.01
2/3
1

Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; Edward Wang - Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX16.00
1.93
4


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Gail Wells - Jack Smith, Dallas TX15.00
1.45
5


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX14.00
2.09
2
1
Christian Remling - Max Forester, Norman OK; Eric Genheimer - Kyle Olson, Mustang OK13.00
1.56
3

David Ticen, Victoria TX; Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX10.50

Sun KO Bkt 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.57
1
Mickey Tryon - Jeff Newman - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX
6.66
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX

Monday A/X Swiss Teams - 24 Tables / Based on 68 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.46
1

Dan Morse, Houston TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX137.00
13.85
2

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX135.00
10.38
3
1
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Kevin Cline, Dallas TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX129.00
7.79
4

Michael Murphy - S Kohan - James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX119.00
6.15
5

Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall - Bob Hamman - Jeffrey Juster, Dallas TX116.00
6.64
6
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX109.00
4.98
7
3
Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX108.00
4.10
8

David Foote - Robert Adams - Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; Bill Ream, Burleson TX105.00
3.34
4/5
C G Bell - Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX91.00
3.34
4/5
Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX91.00

Sunday B/C Swiss Teams - 31 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
8.43
1

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Kathleen Bumgardner - James Richman, Dallas TX141.00
6.32
2

Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX129.00
4.74
3

Lue Waddle - Nancy Harralson - Ann Lewis - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX128.00
5.30
4
1
Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX117.00
2.81
5

Mickey Tryon - Mary Ann White - Jeff Newman, Arlington TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX116.00
2.41
6

Jerrold Albom - Randolph Worsham - J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX115.00
3.48
7/8
2/3
John Pelletti - Frank Durante - George Burcham, Dallas TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX113.00
3.48
7/8
2/3
Christian Remling - Max Forester, Norman OK; Eric Genheimer - Kyle Olson, Mustang OK113.00
2.24
9
4
Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX; Gayle Orvis - Robert Orvis, Burleson TX107.00
1.77
5
Janet Folmar - Jean Hoffman - Ann Mouzon - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX100.00
1.51
6
Marie-Anne Johnson - Maria Gregorat - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX; Susan Colby, Garland TX99.00

Sunday 499r Swiss Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.90
1
1

Earl Mast, Arlington TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Bansi Shah, Bedford TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX152.00
2.93
2
2
1
Jill Hartel - John Hartel - Karen Roland - Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX109.00
2.19
3


Delilah Perkinson - Judy Dolginoff, Addison TX; Carol Stollenwerck - Billee Brooks, Dallas TX103.00
1.65
4


Barbara Ferm - Roslyn Miller - Emily Maduro - Norine Haynes, Dallas TX102.00
1.52
5
3

Alan Robson - Bonnie Jan Robson - Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX100.00
1.14
4

Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Virginia Farley, Arlington TX; Annie Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX96.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2692.94 earned by 615 players.
Total attendance:  654 tables.

   1  38.03 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   2  38.03 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
   3  29.37 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
   4  25.98 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   5  25.92 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
   6  24.14 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
   7  22.22 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
   8  20.84 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
   9  20.53 Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  10  20.53 James Richman, Dallas TX
  11  19.80 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  12  19.40 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  13  18.01 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  14  17.79 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  15  17.79 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  16  17.48 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  17  17.34 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  18  16.75 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  19  16.62 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  20  16.59 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  21  16.59 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  22  16.36 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  23  16.36 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
  24  16.08 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  25  16.08 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
  26  15.90 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  27  15.40 Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX
  28  15.40 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
  29  15.38 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  30  15.38 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  31  15.38 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
  32  15.38 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
  33  15.38 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  34  15.38 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
  35  15.38 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  36  15.38 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  37  15.01 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  38  14.96 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  39  14.78 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
  40  14.78 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  41  14.40 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  42  14.29 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
  43  14.29 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
  44  14.20 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  45  14.15 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  46  13.98 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  47  13.95 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  48  13.46 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  49  13.10 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  50  12.97 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  51  12.94 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  52  12.91 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
  53  12.85 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
  54  12.55 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  55  12.53 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  56  12.51 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  57  11.95 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
  58  11.82 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
  59  11.82 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
  60  11.66 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  61  11.59 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  62  11.59 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  63  11.58 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
  64  11.40 Kevin Cline, Dallas TX
  65  11.22 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
  66  10.99 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
  67  10.38 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  68  10.38 David Farris, Austin TX
  69  10.17 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  70   9.82 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  71   9.75 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
  72   9.57 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  73   9.53 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  74   9.38 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
  75   9.37 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
  76   9.32 Max Forester, Norman OK
  77   9.32 Kyle Olson, Mustang OK
  78   9.32 Eric Genheimer, Mustang OK
  79   9.32 Christian Remling, Norman OK
  80   9.31 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  81   9.23 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  82   9.23 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  83   8.97 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
  84   8.93 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
  85   8.84 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
  86   8.76 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  87   8.70 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  88   8.70 Ming Kung Yeh, Dallas TX
  89   8.70 Luke Liu, Dallas TX
  90   8.70 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  91   8.62 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
  92   8.19 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
  93   8.19 Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR
  94   8.19 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  95   8.09 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
  96   8.00 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
  97   8.00 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
  98   7.97 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
  99   7.97 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 100   7.92 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 101   7.92 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 102   7.92 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 103   7.92 C G Bell, Austin TX
 104   7.90 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 105   7.70 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 106   7.69 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 107   7.69 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 108   7.69 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 109   7.69 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
 110   7.61 Charles Price, Sherman TX
 111   7.57 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 112   7.40 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 113   7.34 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 114   7.30 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 115   7.30 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 116   7.23 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 117   7.23 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 118   7.15 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 119   7.15 Bob Dingle, Addison TX
 120   6.99 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 121   6.99 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 122   6.97 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 123   6.96 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
 124   6.85 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 125   6.82 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 126   6.74 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 127   6.74 Frank Durante, Dallas TX
 128   6.73 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 129   6.51 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
 130   6.32 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 131   6.32 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 132   6.32 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 133   6.32 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 134   6.32 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 135   6.32 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 136   6.32 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 137   6.32 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 138   6.26 David Ticen, Victoria TX
 139   6.21 Elaine Wood, Keller TX
 140   6.17 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 141   6.15 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 142   6.15 Jeffrey Juster, Dallas TX
 143   6.15 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 144   6.13 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 145   6.13 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 146   6.09 Jo England, Dallas TX
 147   5.95 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 148   5.94 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
 149   5.92 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 150   5.89 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 151   5.89 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 152   5.88 R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 153   5.88 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 154   5.67 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 155   5.67 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
 156   5.64 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 157   5.58 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 158   5.38 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 159   5.38 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 160   5.35 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 161   5.35 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 162   5.31 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 163   5.31 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 164   5.25 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 165   5.24 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 166   5.12 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 167   5.02 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 168   5.02 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 169   5.00 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 170   4.98 Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX
 171   4.96 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 172   4.96 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 173   4.94 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
 174   4.91 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 175   4.86 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 176   4.86 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 177   4.81 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 178   4.74 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 179   4.72 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 180   4.72 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 181   4.70 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
 182   4.70 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
 183   4.70 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 184   4.65 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 185   4.59 Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR
 186   4.59 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 187   4.54 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 188   4.51 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
 189   4.51 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
 190   4.44 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 191   4.42 George Burcham, Dallas TX
 192   4.39 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
 193   4.39 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 194   4.38 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
 195   4.37 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 196   4.37 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 197   4.29 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 198   4.27 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 199   4.23 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 200   4.22 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 201   4.22 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 202   4.21 John Hartel, McKinney TX
 203   4.21 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
 204   4.20 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 205   4.19 Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX
 206   4.19 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
 207   4.18 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 208   4.16 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 209   4.16 Daine Roland, Mesquite TX
 210   4.15 Mary Pennington, Fairview TX
 211   4.11 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 212   4.10 Joseph Bindo, Plano TX
 213   4.10 Elaine Bindo, Plano TX
 214   4.09 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 215   4.09 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 216   4.07 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 217   4.07 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 218   4.02 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 219   3.93 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 220   3.93 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 221   3.90 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 222   3.90 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 223   3.90 Bansi Shah, Bedford TX
 224   3.87 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 225   3.87 Carolyn Motes Jr, Island Park ID
 226   3.85 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
 227   3.85 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
 228   3.85 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
 229   3.85 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 230   3.81 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 231   3.80 Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX
 232   3.80 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 233   3.80 Daniel Miaw, Plano TX
 234   3.73 Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK
 235   3.73 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
 236   3.68 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
 237   3.65 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 238   3.58 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 239   3.57 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 240   3.56 Wayne Evans, Richardson TX
 241   3.56 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
 242   3.56 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
 243   3.56 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
 244   3.50 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 245   3.50 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 246   3.49 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 247   3.49 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 248   3.46 Norine Haynes, Dallas TX
 249   3.46 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 250   3.44 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 251   3.44 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
 252   3.42 Cate Cathey, Mc Kinney TX
 253   3.38 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 254   3.38 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 255   3.37 Hua Yang, Plano TX
 256   3.37 Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX
 257   3.37 Edward Wang, Plano TX
 258   3.31 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
 259   3.31 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
 260   3.26 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 261   3.19 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 262   3.19 Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX
 263   3.16 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 264   3.16 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 265   3.12 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 266   3.12 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 267   3.11 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 268   3.10 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 269   3.07 Walid Hakim, Richardson TX
 270   3.05 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 271   3.05 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 272   3.04 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 273   3.04 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 274   3.02 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 275   3.01 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 276   3.01 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
 277   2.91 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
 278   2.91 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 279   2.91 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 280   2.91 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 281   2.89 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 282   2.88 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 283   2.88 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 284   2.88 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 285   2.87 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
 286   2.84 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 287   2.84 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 288   2.82 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 289   2.82 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 290   2.80 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
 291   2.76 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 292   2.76 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 293   2.75 Phil Bellan, Sugar Land TX
 294   2.75 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 295   2.75 Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX
 296   2.75 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
 297   2.74 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 298   2.72 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
 299   2.72 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 300   2.65 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
 301   2.65 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
 302   2.64 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 303   2.63 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 304   2.62 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 305   2.57 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 306   2.57 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 307   2.52 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
 308   2.52 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
 309   2.51 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 310   2.46 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 311   2.44 Elizabeth Curry, Dallas TX
 312   2.40 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
 313   2.40 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
 314   2.40 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
 315   2.39 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 316   2.39 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 317   2.38 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 318   2.36 Robert Reichek, Houston TX
 319   2.36 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 320   2.36 Herbert Kalman, Bellaire TX
 321   2.28 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 322   2.25 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 323   2.25 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 324   2.25 Dee Norris, Irving TX
 325   2.25 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 326   2.24 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
 327   2.24 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
 328   2.23 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 329   2.23 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 330   2.22 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 331   2.22 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
 332   2.22 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 333   2.22 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
 334   2.19 Judy Dolginoff, Addison TX
 335   2.19 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 336   2.13 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 337   2.13 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 338   2.12 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 339   2.12 G Morey, Arlington TX
 340   2.11 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 341   2.11 Matt Shuman, Dallas TX
 342   2.09 Kathleen Stone, Dallas TX
 343   2.06 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 344   2.06 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 345   2.04 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 346   2.04 Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX
 347   2.03 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 348   2.03 Marcia Kohm, Southlake TX
 349   2.03 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 350   2.03 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 351   2.03 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 352   2.03 Allan Kohm, Southlake TX
 353   2.01 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 354   2.00 Walter Freitag, Houston TX
 355   2.00 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
 356   2.00 Lynne Andress, Houston TX
 357   2.00 Katherine McClure, Houston TX
 358   1.99 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
 359   1.99 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
 360   1.99 Ian John Currell, Dallas TX
 361   1.99 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 362   1.97 Richard Polunsky, Houston TX
 363   1.97 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
 364   1.90 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 365   1.90 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 366   1.84 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 367   1.84 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 368   1.79 Richard Page, Plano TX
 369   1.79 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 370   1.77 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 371   1.77 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 372   1.77 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 373   1.72 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 374   1.72 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 375   1.71 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 376   1.71 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
 377   1.71 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 378   1.71 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 379   1.71 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 380   1.71 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
 381   1.70 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
 382   1.70 Homer Bud Ward, Fort Worth TX
 383   1.70 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 384   1.69 Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX
 385   1.66 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 386   1.66 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 387   1.64 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 388   1.63 Patricia McDowell, Oak Leaf TX
 389   1.63 Kenneth McDowell, Oak Leaf TX
 390   1.57 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 391   1.56 Kathleen Buinicky, Tucson AZ
 392   1.56 Jill Thompson, McKinney TX
 393   1.55 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
 394   1.55 Patricia Smith, Dallas TX
 395   1.55 Ellen Heck, Allen TX
 396   1.55 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
 397   1.52 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 398   1.52 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 399   1.48 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 400   1.47 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 401   1.46 Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX
 402   1.46 Robert Shanley, Montgomery TX
 403   1.46 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 404   1.46 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 405   1.46 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 406   1.46 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 407   1.44 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 408   1.44 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 409   1.44 Jeremy Fournier, Addison TX
 410   1.44 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 411   1.43 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
 412   1.43 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
 413   1.41 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
 414   1.41 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 415   1.41 David Greims, Dallas TX
 416   1.41 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 417   1.39 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
 418   1.39 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 419   1.35 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 420   1.35 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 421   1.35 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 422   1.35 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 423   1.34 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 424   1.34 Ruth Bracken, Euless TX
 425   1.34 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 426   1.34 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 427   1.31 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 428   1.28 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
 429   1.28 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
 430   1.28 John Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 431   1.28 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 432   1.28 Betty Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 433   1.27 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 434   1.26 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
 435   1.25 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 436   1.24 Jill Andreas, Addison TX
 437   1.24 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
 438   1.24 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 439   1.22 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
 440   1.22 John York, Terrell TX
 441   1.22 Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX
 442   1.19 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 443   1.19 Gool Castleberry, Irving TX
 444   1.19 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 445   1.19 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 446   1.18 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 447   1.16 Cassie Stern, Dallas TX
 448   1.16 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 449   1.16 Anne Difiore, Dallas TX
 450   1.14 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 451   1.14 Annie Mason, Ft Worth TX
 452   1.12 Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX
 453   1.12 Mary Lok, Dallas TX
 454   1.12 David Borg, Garland TX
 455   1.11 Judy Nixon, Flower Moond TX
 456   1.11 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 457   1.10 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 458   1.10 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 459   1.10 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 460   1.08 Kurt Brescoll, Versailles KY
 461   1.08 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 462   1.08 Janet Brescoll, Versailles KY
 463   1.08 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 464   1.07 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 465   1.07 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
 466   1.06 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 467   1.06 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 468   1.05 Sam Norvell, Dallas TX
 469   1.05 George Bedell, Dallas TX
 470   1.03 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 471   1.00 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 472   1.00 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 473   1.00 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
 474   1.00 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 475   1.00 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 476   1.00 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 477   1.00 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 478   1.00 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 479   1.00 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 480   0.97 Ron Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 481   0.97 Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 482   0.95 Walid Hakim, Dallas TX
 483   0.94 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 484   0.94 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 485   0.94 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
 486   0.93 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
 487   0.91 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 488   0.91 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 489   0.87 Edith Barnes, Garland TX
 490   0.87 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
 491   0.85 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 492   0.83 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 493   0.83 D Witt, Garland TX
 494   0.83 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
 495   0.82 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 496   0.82 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 497   0.80 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 498   0.80 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 499   0.80 Gena Frisbie, Dallas TX
 500   0.80 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
 501   0.80 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
 502   0.78 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 503   0.78 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 504   0.77 Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 505   0.77 Buddy Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 506   0.75 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 507   0.75 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 508   0.75 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 509   0.75 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
 510   0.75 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
 511   0.75 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 512   0.75 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 513   0.75 Barbara Aide, Carrollton TX
 514   0.74 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
 515   0.72 Sharon Lux, Dallas TX
 516   0.72 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
 517   0.72 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
 518   0.72 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 519   0.72 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
 520   0.71 Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX
 521   0.71 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 522   0.68 Val Grady, Pearland TX
 523   0.68 Dale Grady, Pearland TX
 524   0.66 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 525   0.66 D'Les Jones, Dallas TX
 526   0.63 Stan Amstutz, Mesquite TX
 527   0.63 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 528   0.61 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
 529   0.61 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
 530   0.60 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 531   0.60 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 532   0.60 John Blacklock, Addison TX
 533   0.60 Edward Boenker, Addison TX
 534   0.60 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 535   0.59 Patsy Norvell, Dallas TX
 536   0.59 Karen Bedell, Dallas TX
 537   0.59 Frank Schmieder, Dallas TX
 538   0.59 Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX
 539   0.57 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
 540   0.55 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 541   0.54 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 542   0.54 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 543   0.54 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 544   0.54 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 545   0.51 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
 546   0.51 Pat Law, Dallas TX
 547   0.51 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 548   0.51 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 549   0.51 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 550   0.51 Arlene Sanders, Dallas TX
 551   0.51 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
 552   0.50 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 553   0.50 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 554   0.50 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 555   0.50 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 556   0.50 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 557   0.50 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 558   0.50 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 559   0.50 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 560   0.50 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 561   0.50 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 562   0.50 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 563   0.48 Sandy Beyer, Arlington TX
 564   0.48 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 565   0.47 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 566   0.47 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
 567   0.46 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
 568   0.46 Judy Carter, Rosenberg TX
 569   0.46 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
 570   0.46 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
 571   0.45 Karen Silberman, Dallas TX
 572   0.45 Bernadette Solomon, Dallas TX
 573   0.43 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 574   0.43 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 575   0.40 David Morris, Spring TX
 576   0.40 Courtney Coffman, The Woodlands TX
 577   0.37 Peggy Holt, Dallas TX
 578   0.36 Tiger King, Houston TX
 579   0.36 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 580   0.36 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 581   0.34 Victoria Schmulen, Colleyville TX
 582   0.34 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 583   0.34 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 584   0.34 Cathy Tolliver, N Richland Hill TX
 585   0.34 Bonnie Boyer, Bedford TX
 586   0.33 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
 587   0.33 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
 588   0.33 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
 589   0.33 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 590   0.31 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 591   0.31 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 592   0.31 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 593   0.31 Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX
 594   0.31 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
 595   0.27 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 596   0.27 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 597   0.27 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 598   0.27 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 599   0.25 Tom Cantrill, Fisco TX
 600   0.25 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 601   0.25 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 602   0.25 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 603   0.25 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 604   0.25 Ersi Georgopoulou, Irving TX
 605   0.25 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
 606   0.25 Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX
 607   0.25 Ann Thompson, Fort Worth TX
 608   0.23 Richard Schlough, Frisco TX
 609   0.23 Merrily Feil, Plano TX
 610   0.23 Mel Feil, Plano TX
 611   0.23 Ina Kay Schlough, Frisco TX
 612   0.17 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 613   0.17 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 614   0.14 Bonnie Arnold, Rio Verde AZ
 615   0.14 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX