Total masterpoints: 6083.88 earned by 644 players.
Total attendance: 943 tables.
1 99.87 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
2 99.87 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
3 93.85 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
4 92.10 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
5 90.16 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
6 86.48 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
7 82.34 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
8 68.94 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
9 68.09 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
10 68.09 Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON
11 62.85 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
12 62.85 Joseph Sauro, Oakville ON
13 62.85 Andrew Firko, Oakville ON
14 62.85 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
15 62.80 Roy Baldwin, Powell OH
16 53.66 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
17 53.66 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
18 53.11 Richard Mao, Mishawaka IN
19 53.11 Howard Piltch, South Bend IN
20 51.08 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH
21 42.76 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
22 41.82 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
23 41.74 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
24 41.39 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
25 41.39 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
26 41.39 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
27 40.11 John Toy, Buffalo NY
28 39.78 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
29 39.57 Marc Rabinowitz, Palm Beach Gdns FL
30 38.06 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
31 37.46 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
32 36.96 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
33 36.62 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
34 36.62 Jim Breckel, Medina OH
35 34.19 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
36 34.19 Roger Sokol, Minooka IL
37 34.19 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
38 34.19 Bruce Sokol, Stevensville MI
39 34.10 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
40 32.25 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
41 32.20 Paul Klarreich, Cleveland Hts OH
42 31.07 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
43 30.62 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
44 30.55 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
45 29.64 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
46 29.37 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
47 29.01 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
48 29.01 Terry James, Upper Arlington OH
49 28.91 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
50 27.49 Robert Colton, Tillsonburg ON
51 27.49 Dwight Bender, London ON
52 27.15 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
53 26.87 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
54 25.36 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
55 25.23 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
56 23.60 Stan Dub, Shaker Hts. OH
57 23.55 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
58 23.55 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
59 23.10 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
60 22.66 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
61 22.18 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
62 22.04 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
63 21.65 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
64 21.65 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
65 21.60 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
66 21.49 John Tscholl, Canton OH
67 21.14 Leslie Balascoe, Reno NV
68 21.14 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
69 21.13 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
70 21.13 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
71 20.90 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
72 20.78 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
73 20.67 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
74 20.67 Dallas Moore, Trotwood OH
75 20.27 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
76 20.21 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
77 19.91 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
78 19.87 Robert Sulgrove, Centerville OH
79 19.77 Albert Freeman, Shaker Heights OH
80 19.43 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
81 19.38 Mitchell Eggers, Bay Village OH
82 18.87 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
83 18.45 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
84 18.18 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
85 17.99 Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH
86 17.90 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
87 17.35 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
88 17.32 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
89 17.25 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
90 17.25 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
91 17.03 William Kraybill, Lewis Center OH
92 17.03 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
93 16.64 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
94 16.63 William DeGraf, Fort Belvoir VA
95 16.63 Robert Werner, Chagrin Falls OH
96 16.63 Donald Southam, Brecksville OH
97 16.09 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
98 15.82 William Toler, Bay Village OH
99 15.82 Ann Kostell, Westlake OH
100 15.57 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
101 15.04 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
102 14.85 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
103 14.71 Marian Heiser, Pepper Pike OH
104 14.71 Elie Chouraqui,
105 14.71 Diane Wasserman, University Hts OH
106 14.66 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
107 14.65 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
108 14.65 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
109 14.60 Charles Smith, Erie PA
110 14.57 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
111 14.38 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
112 14.28 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
113 14.05 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
114 14.05 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
115 14.05 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
116 14.02 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
117 14.01 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
118 13.96 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
119 13.92 Linda Evans, Monongahela PA
120 13.92 Lawrence Evans, Monongahela PA
121 13.73 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
122 13.68 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
123 13.68 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
124 13.65 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
125 13.27 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
126 12.84 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
127 12.73 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
128 12.64 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
129 12.58 James Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
130 12.37 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
131 12.27 Betty Williams, North Royalton OH
132 12.25 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
133 11.86 Emmy Haji, Columbus OH
134 11.82 Chetan Mody, Greenville PA
135 11.71 June France, Akron OH
136 11.71 Gay Cable, Akron OH
137 11.69 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
138 11.67 John Harper, Peninsula OH
139 11.65 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
140 11.52 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
141 11.43 Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
142 11.43 Dorothy Baroff, Columbus OH
143 11.39 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
144 11.37 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
145 11.37 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
146 11.24 Robert Wood, Rittman OH
147 11.24 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
148 11.20 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
149 11.05 Sherry Allison, Dublin OH
150 11.05 Rick Ramey, Dublin OH
151 11.05 Michael Gladfelter, Columbus OH
152 11.05 Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH
153 11.02 Joan Ann Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
154 11.00 Allen Selling, Erie PA
155 10.83 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
156 10.78 Rosemary Kleis, Solon OH
157 10.62 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
158 10.62 Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL
159 10.62 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
160 10.62 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
161 10.49 James Gruenberg, Bay City MI
162 10.49 D Abraham, Windsor ON
163 10.29 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
164 10.26 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
165 10.26 Francis Mangano, Solon OH
166 10.25 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
167 10.24 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
168 10.24 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
169 10.07 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
170 10.02 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
171 10.01 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
172 10.01 David Bilek, Independence OH
173 9.75 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
174 9.72 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
175 9.66 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
176 9.50 Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH
177 9.50 David Hobe, Strongsville OH
178 9.41 Roy Larson, Olmsted Falls OH
179 9.41 James Mooney, Dade City FL
180 9.40 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
181 9.40 Jon Oheren, Canfield OH
182 9.37 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
183 9.28 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
184 9.14 Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA
185 9.07 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
186 8.99 Peg Vild, Columbus OH
187 8.99 Barbara Muller, Columbus OH
188 8.93 Richard Edwards, Cuyahoga Fls OH
189 8.93 Andrew Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
190 8.77 John Bernhard, Sewickley PA
191 8.68 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
192 8.66 Ronald Lew, Cleveland OH
193 8.65 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
194 8.65 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
195 8.64 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
196 8.64 Barbara Sobel, Willoughby Hill OH
197 8.60 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
198 8.52 Lawrence Boyd, Shaker Heights OH
199 8.34 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
200 8.26 Mary Ann Morell, Cleveland OH
201 8.23 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
202 8.19 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
203 8.18 Janelle Courtright, Delaware OH
204 8.11 Bernard Olmstead, Warren OH
205 8.00 Patricia Van Aman, Broadview Hts OH
206 7.93 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
207 7.93 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
208 7.82 Dennis Kelly, South Euclid OH
209 7.80 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
210 7.80 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
211 7.74 James Bell III, Shaker Heights OH
212 7.62 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
213 7.57 David Rodgers, Broadview Hgts OH
214 7.56 Lauren Redeker, Pepper Pike OH
215 7.49 Phyllis Froimson, Shaker Hts OH
216 7.41 Sanford Ozan, Cleveland OH
217 7.41 Adrienne Ozan, Cleveland OH
218 7.40 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
219 7.37 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
220 7.37 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
221 7.34 Arthur Ehrler, Cleveland OH
222 7.30 Marjorie Melamed, Cleveland OH
223 7.28 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
224 7.26 Ken Crissman, Strongsville OH
225 7.26 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
226 7.21 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
227 7.15 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
228 7.14 Dale Durbin, Stow OH
229 7.09 Audrey May, Aurora OH
230 7.08 Laura Ross, Solon OH
231 7.08 Janet Auwerter, Gates Mills OH
232 7.08 Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH
233 7.08 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
234 6.88 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
235 6.87 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
236 6.85 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
237 6.75 Eileen Kless, Cleveland OH
238 6.67 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
239 6.65 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
240 6.65 Thomas Morris, Jefferson Hills PA
241 6.65 Thomas Hodous, Morgantown WV
242 6.65 Joseph Bernot, Elizabeth PA
243 6.63 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
244 6.63 Patti Perlmuter, Beachwood OH
245 6.63 Barbara Peterman, Moreland Hius OH
246 6.60 Sally Kane, Cleveland OH
247 6.59 Pieter Vanbennekom, Wilmington DE
248 6.59 Christine Matus, West Chester PA
249 6.55 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
250 6.54 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
251 6.54 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
252 6.49 Sharon Robertson, Beachwood OH
253 6.49 Kevin Robertson, Beachwood OH
254 6.47 Jane Vickery, Cleveland OH
255 6.44 Tova Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
256 6.44 Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
257 6.43 William Grant, Cleveland OH
258 6.38 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
259 6.37 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
260 6.36 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
261 6.35 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
262 6.31 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
263 6.30 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
264 6.28 Kumar Bhatia, Pepper Pike OH
265 6.20 Tucker Marston, Gates Mills OH
266 6.18 Lewis Bernard Jr, Chagrin Falls OH
267 6.14 Norman Hadsell, Chagrin Falls OH
268 6.10 Subhash Agarwal, Akrons OH
269 6.10 Indira Agarwal, Akrons OH
270 6.09 Barbara Speer, Beachwood OH
271 5.94 Dom Albertone, Wickliffe OH
272 5.87 William Holt, Sewickley PA
273 5.86 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
274 5.86 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
275 5.86 Lois Rau, Beachwood OH
276 5.86 Kurt Rusch, Mayfield Hghts OH
277 5.69 John Power, Fairview Park OH
278 5.69 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
279 5.66 Kay Varga, North Olmsted OH
280 5.62 Peter Miller, Shaker Heights OH
281 5.62 Bonnie Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
282 5.61 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
283 5.61 Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH
284 5.60 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
285 5.60 George Cotterman, Bellevue OH
286 5.46 Shakeel Ahmad, Clarence Center NY
287 5.46 Manju Ceylony, Clarence Center NY
288 5.38 Stelian Hritcu, North Olmsted OH
289 5.37 Robert Kramer, E Palestine OH
290 5.36 Thomas Adams, Mansfield OH
291 5.36 Richard Shaw Jr, Mansfield OH
292 5.35 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
293 5.35 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
294 5.32 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
295 5.30 Claire Gareleck, Snyder NY
296 5.18 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
297 5.10 Judi Rosenthal, Pepper Pike OH
298 5.03 Gary Thomas, Noblesville IN
299 5.03 Chris Murphy, Akron OH
300 5.01 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
301 4.97 Ruth Kozower, Getzville NY
302 4.97 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
303 4.97 Michael Kozower, Getzville NY
304 4.97 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
305 4.94 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
306 4.94 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
307 4.94 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
308 4.93 Thomas Kraynak, Sagamore Hills OH
309 4.93 Albert Shuki, Northfield OH
310 4.87 Virginia Padvorac, Strongsville OH
311 4.87 M Peterson, Gassville AR
312 4.84 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
313 4.83 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL
314 4.83 Richard Fleischman, Bradenton FL
315 4.83 Cynthia Custer, Aliquippa PA
316 4.81 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
317 4.78 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
318 4.74 Jacqueline Merkel, Lexington KY
319 4.73 Brad Swimmer, Beachwood OH
320 4.71 Joseph Radvansky, Marvelhead OH
321 4.68 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
322 4.68 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
323 4.68 June Feuerstein, Buffalo NY
324 4.68 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
325 4.65 Karen Kreps, Youngstown OH
326 4.56 Janet Ashe, Solon OH
327 4.53 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
328 4.53 Lois Kort, Gibsonia PA
329 4.53 Dorothy Mehok, Sewickley PA
330 4.52 Gary Collins, University Hts OH
331 4.51 Cynthia Coddington, Chagrin Falls OH
332 4.47 Philip Laier, Canton OH
333 4.41 Peter Rice, Loveland OH
334 4.41 Judy Rice, Loveland OH
335 4.36 Robert Carroll, Warren OH
336 4.36 Lawrence Wills, Cleveland OH
337 4.32 Alan Steggles, Ravenna OH
338 4.31 Joanne Kirk, Chagrin Falls OH
339 4.27 Aloise Bates, Shaker Heights OH
340 4.24 Roger Marty, Lyndhurst OH
341 4.24 Earl Sharrow, Cuyahoga Falls OH
342 4.22 Alex McCrea, Beachwood OH
343 4.17 Donna Kellerman, Bradenton FL
344 4.16 Joann Szymecki, Pittsburgh PA
345 4.16 Gale Perez, Glenshaw PA
346 4.14 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
347 4.12 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
348 4.11 Sheila Rabovsky, Ambridge PA
349 4.11 Brina Segal, Beaver Falls PA
350 4.09 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
351 4.09 Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
352 4.09 David Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
353 4.05 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
354 4.05 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
355 4.03 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
356 4.01 W Thomas Stahl, Vermilion OH
357 3.97 Michael McQuistan, Laurel MD
358 3.97 Brian Hartwig, Laurel MD
359 3.95 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
360 3.94 Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI
361 3.94 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
362 3.94 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
363 3.94 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
364 3.90 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
365 3.84 Beverly Ganim, Solon OH
366 3.80 Vivian Shanafelt, Medina OH
367 3.80 Sherry Seeman, Mentor OH
368 3.80 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
369 3.80 Gary Seeman, Concord OH
370 3.79 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
371 3.78 Tudor Trifan, Hollidaysburg PA
372 3.78 Kevin Phipps, Wooster OH
373 3.78 Andrew Trifan, Pittsburgh PA
374 3.77 Toby Sternheimer, Aurora OH
375 3.72 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
376 3.72 David Norris, Rocky River OH
377 3.64 Woody Coddington, Chagrin Falls OH
378 3.62 Mary Schulz, Reynoldsburg OH
379 3.62 Jake Agregado Jr, Cleveland Hgts OH
380 3.62 Eric Schulz, Reynoldsburg OH
381 3.55 Clare Kromar, Lyndhurst OH
382 3.54 Jerome Yeamans, Lorain OH
383 3.53 Ann Markunas, Hudson OH
384 3.49 Susan Bussan, Cuyahoga Fls OH
385 3.49 Charlotte Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
386 3.46 G. Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
387 3.46 Dee Kursh, Shaker Heights OH
388 3.46 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
389 3.45 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
390 3.43 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
391 3.43 Joyce Goodman, Lyndhurst OH
392 3.41 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hgths OH
393 3.38 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
394 3.38 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
395 3.37 Patricia Young, Erie PA
396 3.35 Thomas Yusavage, Edinboro PA
397 3.35 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
398 3.24 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
399 3.23 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
400 3.22 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
401 3.21 Richard Laird, Sewickley PA
402 3.21 Patricia Rambasek, Sewickley PA
403 3.21 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
404 3.20 Robert Sharkis, North Canton OH
405 3.17 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
406 3.17 Sue Becker, Canton OH
407 3.17 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
408 3.10 Sharon Bushman, Troy MI
409 3.08 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
410 3.08 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
411 3.04 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
412 3.03 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
413 3.02 Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL
414 2.87 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
415 2.87 Marlene Mc Connell, Allison Park PA
416 2.87 Janice Smith, Beaver Falls PA
417 2.87 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
418 2.84 McKinley Whittlesey, Bratenahl OH
419 2.80 Michael Drozhinskiy, Solon OH
420 2.76 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
421 2.75 Mary Wildeman, Concord OH
422 2.75 George Wildeman, Concord OH
423 2.74 Miriam Tamburro, Cleveland OH
424 2.74 Marjorie Loewenthal, Cleveland OH
425 2.74 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
426 2.73 William Lippy, Warren OH
427 2.73 Sandra Lippy, Warren OH
428 2.72 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
429 2.71 Robert Nosse, Ann Arbor MI
430 2.70 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
431 2.65 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
432 2.60 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
433 2.60 Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA
434 2.58 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
435 2.58 Franklin Powers, Youngstown OH
436 2.58 Cheryl Backstrom, Orrville OH
437 2.57 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
438 2.57 J Hunter, Gates Mills OH
439 2.57 Anne Hunter, Gates Mills OH
440 2.51 John Viola, N Ridgeville OH
441 2.50 Carol Cooperider, North Olmsted OH
442 2.49 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
443 2.46 Hunter Stenzel, Tallmadge OH
444 2.46 Chris Rowe, Laurel MD
445 2.44 Beverly Prechtel, York PA
446 2.43 Judy Solganik, Shaker Heights OH
447 2.43 Barbara Kusner, Orange Village OH
448 2.39 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
449 2.39 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
450 2.38 Rachel Stanley, Cuyahoga Fls OH
451 2.36 Sarah Jane Ward, Akron OH
452 2.36 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
453 2.36 Mary Jane Bohl, Pittsburgh PA
454 2.36 Lester Ward, Akron OH
455 2.36 Henry Bohl Jr, Pittsburgh PA
456 2.34 Eugene Gordon, Cleveland OH
457 2.33 Jean Warzinski, Bedford OH
458 2.33 Irene Toth, Parma OH
459 2.32 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
460 2.30 John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH
461 2.27 Gordon Berry, Chagrin Falls OH
462 2.21 Marlene Lowe, Chagrin Falls OH
463 2.21 Judy Hanna, Vero Beach FL
464 2.21 Jayne Brooks, Gates Mills OH
465 2.20 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
466 2.20 Jeannette Jensen, Sunnyvale CA
467 2.19 Sophie Novak, Solon OH
468 2.18 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
469 2.16 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
470 2.16 Jim Davis, Erie PA
471 2.16 Janice Swan, Canton OH
472 2.16 Janet Morter, Mentor OH
473 2.16 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
474 2.14 Gene Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
475 2.14 Celeste Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
476 2.13 Sylvia Camilli, Weirton WV
477 2.13 Alan Feirstein, Cleveland OH
478 2.12 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
479 2.09 William Alcorn, Cleveland OH
480 2.09 Nancy Moore, Kent OH
481 2.09 Mary Sears, Kent OH
482 2.07 Dennis Bushman, Troy MI
483 2.04 Duane Smith, Akron OH
484 2.03 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
485 1.99 William Kintz, North Canton OH
486 1.99 Robert Kocab Jr, North Canton OH
487 1.99 Melinda Berke, Strongsville OH
488 1.99 Mary Jo Kintz, North Canton OH
489 1.97 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
490 1.97 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
491 1.96 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
492 1.91 Morton Klein, Beachwood OH
493 1.90 Robin Quigney, Mentor OH
494 1.90 Patricia Liddle, Dublin OH
495 1.90 Bill Quigney, Mentor OH
496 1.90 Arthur Holdford, Dublin OH
497 1.89 Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA
498 1.88 Tommie Ruehr, Cleveland OH
499 1.86 Sidney Borison, Beachwood OH
500 1.86 Carol Gray, Pepper Pike OH
501 1.82 Judith Kaufman, Beachwood OH
502 1.82 Jane Wolf, Cleveland OH
503 1.79 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
504 1.79 Marilyn Bolender, Wadsworth OH
505 1.79 Barbara Wallman, Massillon OH
506 1.77 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
507 1.76 Jimmy Deen, Cleveland OH
508 1.75 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
509 1.75 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
510 1.73 Paula Madvid, Chagrin Falls OH
511 1.73 Evelyn Charna, Chagrin Falls OH
512 1.73 Erna Pavick, North Royalton OH
513 1.72 Chris Flesor, Lyndhurst OH
514 1.70 Marilyn Bonn, Solon OH
515 1.66 Stephanie Bernstein, Solon OH
516 1.66 Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH
517 1.62 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
518 1.62 Hazel Allen, Slippery Rock PA
519 1.61 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
520 1.59 Bob Bartko, Aurora OH
521 1.56 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
522 1.51 Mort Pierce, Chagrin Falls OH
523 1.51 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
524 1.51 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
525 1.49 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
526 1.49 Barbara Bisesi, Berea OH
527 1.46 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
528 1.46 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
529 1.44 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
530 1.40 Elaine Malin, Akron OH
531 1.40 Ann Collins, Uniontown OH
532 1.38 William Harrison, Akron OH
533 1.37 Mike Seider, Akron OH
534 1.37 Herb Moss, Akron OH
535 1.34 Tamra Gould, Beachwood OH
536 1.34 Peta Moskowitz, Cleveland OH
537 1.34 Katy Gleason, Naples FL
538 1.34 Brenda Goldberg, Shaker Heights OH
539 1.34 Alan Silverman, Beachwood OH
540 1.33 Robin Mayer, Westlake OH
541 1.23 Ellen Rie, Cleveland OH
542 1.20 Sandra Schmidt, Wooster OH
543 1.20 Penny Phipps, Wooster OH
544 1.20 N David Schmidt, Wooster OH
545 1.20 James Mentzer, Washington DC
546 1.20 Henry Salmin, Rochester NY
547 1.15 John Wright, Vermilion OH
548 1.15 Joan Avery, Pepper Pike OH
549 1.15 Dorothy Farley, Cleveland OH
550 1.15 Betty Wright, Vermilion OH
551 1.13 Thomas Constantine, Strongsville OH
552 1.13 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
553 1.13 Katie Hines, Canton OH
554 1.12 John Watts, North Olmsted OH
555 1.11 Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA
556 1.11 Daniel McKinley, Pittsburgh PA
557 1.10 Tiberiu Ungureanu, Columbus OH
558 1.09 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
559 1.09 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
560 1.08 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
561 1.07 Marge Sobey, Middlebury Hts OH
562 1.06 Stella Kausler, Pittsburgh PA
563 1.06 Madeleine Frizzi, Pittsburgh PA
564 1.04 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
565 1.04 Herbert Scibbe, Brecksville OH
566 1.03 Patricia Gibbs, Cleveland OH
567 1.01 Geraldean Jones, Cleveland OH
568 0.96 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
569 0.95 Marty Swiatkowski, Strongsville OH
570 0.95 Kathleen Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
571 0.95 Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
572 0.94 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
573 0.94 Joann Fekete, N Ridgeville OH
574 0.93 ViDella Vinson, Warrensvil Hgts OH
575 0.93 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
576 0.93 George Miller, Westlake OH
577 0.93 Bradley Sevcik, Brunswick OH
578 0.90 Murray Rosenthal, Ypsilanti MI
579 0.90 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
580 0.90 Laurence Rosenthal, Streetsboro OH
581 0.87 W Coddington, Columbus OH
582 0.87 Linda Gracey, Twinsburg OH
583 0.87 Elayne Glueck, Pepper Pike OH
584 0.87 Dolores Staycer, Bedford OH
585 0.85 Susan Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
586 0.85 Sue Danford, Shaker Heights OH
587 0.84 Sybil Herron, Chagrin Falls OH
588 0.84 Mike Varble, Solon OH
589 0.84 Matthew Muir, Akron OH
590 0.84 Jean Sulzberger, Aurora OH
591 0.84 Eva Muir, Fairlawn OH
592 0.84 Bobbie Varble, Solon OH
593 0.82 Sushil Steve Suri, Chagrin Falls OH
594 0.81 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
595 0.81 Al Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
596 0.80 Mary Ann Leber, Aurora OH
597 0.74 Paula Rabinowitz, Hudson OH
598 0.74 Karl Sokalski, Pittsburgh PA
599 0.74 Dustin Hoover, West Mifflin PA
600 0.72 Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH
601 0.72 Stephanie Frank, Hudson OH
602 0.72 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
603 0.72 Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH
604 0.72 Marylou Harmon, Chagrin Falls OH
605 0.72 Joan Wittenberg, Pepper Pike OH
606 0.72 Helen Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
607 0.72 Donald Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
608 0.72 Barbara Zink, Olmsted Falls OH
609 0.71 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
610 0.71 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
611 0.70 Gene McKimm, Cleveland OH
612 0.66 Richard Haas, Stow OH
613 0.66 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
614 0.66 Pauline Sostarich, Hermitage PA
615 0.66 Kathryn Ekker, Sharon PA
616 0.66 Helen Dunn, Hermitage PA
617 0.66 Betty Haas, Stow OH
618 0.65 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
619 0.65 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
620 0.60 Karen Steele, Franklin PA
621 0.60 Joyce Woodard, Franklin PA
622 0.58 Mary Jane Depenti, Cleveland OH
623 0.56 Robert Zwack, Gibsonia PA
624 0.56 Fred Eberlin, Cleveland OH
625 0.54 Gary Sikon, Cleveland OH
626 0.54 Donna McIlwain, Cleveland OH
627 0.54 Carma Sands, Wadsworth OH
628 0.54 Alan McIlwain, Cleveland OH
629 0.47 Maureen Irwin, Youngstown OH
630 0.41 Marilyn Hanson, Solon OH
631 0.41 John Hanson, Solon OH
632 0.40 Susan Hall, Mayfield Hts OH
633 0.40 Mary Kay Covington, Beachwood OH
634 0.40 Larry Combs, Greensboro GA
635 0.40 Harry Keagler, Kirtland OH
636 0.40 Dee Weisberg, Cleveland OH
637 0.40 David Ruckman, Gates Mills OH
638 0.40 Carolyn Keagler, Kirtland OH
639 0.30 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
640 0.30 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
641 0.30 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
642 0.30 Eileen Gold, Cleveland OH
643 0.20 Michele Brosius, Columbus OH
644 0.20 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
|