Total masterpoints: 152.14 earned by 92 players.
Total attendance: 66 tables.
1 5.04 Mary Hanson-Spofford, Seattle WA
2 5.04 Bruce Scharf, Seattle WA
3 4.55 Paul Goldfinger, Langley WA
4 4.55 Martin Benum, Clinton WA
5 4.55 Carl Ostertag, Coupeville WA
6 4.55 Bill Cochran, Langley WA
7 4.04 Moises Saul, Bellevue WA
8 4.04 Bill Stewart, Bellevue WA
9 3.52 Ray Lepp, Bellevue WA
10 3.52 Penny Lepp, Bellevue WA
11 3.42 Kathleen Matsubara, Lacey WA
12 3.42 Beverly Hilts, Olympia WA
13 3.41 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
14 3.41 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
15 3.41 Peter Chow, Los Gatos CA
16 3.41 Andrew Purvis, Kirkland WA
17 3.16 Jerry Lebow, Seattle WA
18 3.16 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
19 2.65 Val Lycette, Issaquah WA
20 2.65 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
21 2.56 Lee Holstein, Vancouver WA
22 2.56 Daniel Poore, Seattle WA
23 2.12 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
24 2.12 Linda Longmire, Yarrow Point WA
25 1.98 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
26 1.98 Phyllis Caswell, Seattle WA
27 1.92 Duane Herzig, Brier WA
28 1.92 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
29 1.92 Dee Patrick, Redmond WA
30 1.92 Christine Myers, Redmond WA
31 1.90 Craig Ruden, Kirkland WA
32 1.82 Terrie Zentner, Camano Island WA
33 1.82 Carol Jensen, Seattle WA
34 1.66 Roger Mandery, Mt Vernon WA
35 1.66 Marjorie Mandery, Mt Vernon WA
36 1.53 Ralph Lipe, Bellevue WA
37 1.53 Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA
38 1.52 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
39 1.52 Irving Sonkin, Mercer Island WA
40 1.51 Michael O Neal, Issaquah WA
41 1.51 Barbara O'Neal, Issaquah WA
42 1.50 Lisa Brock, Redmond WA
43 1.50 Craig Mills, Redmond WA
44 1.36 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
45 1.36 Clive Brazg, Mercer Island WA
46 1.35 Len D Amato, Kirkland WA
47 1.35 Dora D Amato, Kirkland WA
48 1.30 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
49 1.30 Jerome Kilner, Bellevue WA
50 1.30 Frank Brettholle, Edmonds WA
51 1.15 Ruth Ingham, Seattle WA
52 1.15 Dianne Polson, Seattle WA
53 1.11 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
54 1.11 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
55 0.97 Brigid Boman, Redmond WA
56 0.97 Alice Moore, Redmond WA
57 0.95 Linda Yount, Federal Way WA
58 0.95 David O'Harrow, Auburn WA
59 0.85 Mary Blanchett, Lynnwood WA
60 0.85 Joyce Doland, Bellevue WA
61 0.85 Caroline Snead, Redmond WA
62 0.68 Kathy McMullen, Seattle WA
63 0.68 Gene Gousie, Seattle WA
64 0.66 Sylvia Bailey, Mercer Island WA
65 0.66 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
66 0.66 Lola Leen, Bellevue WA
67 0.66 Helen Pyne, Mercer Island WA
68 0.60 Nick Daniggelis, Indianola WA
69 0.60 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
70 0.60 Lowell Bassett, Kirkland WA
71 0.60 Lowell Bassett, Brier WA
72 0.60 Eva Daniggelis, Lynnwood WA
73 0.60 Donald Brown, Seattle WA
74 0.60 Craig von Land, Bothell WA
75 0.51 Michael Martin, Vashon WA
76 0.48 Terry Gaddis, Seattle WA
77 0.48 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
78 0.34 Priscilla Goss, Bellevue WA
79 0.34 Patricia Weller, Seatac WA
80 0.34 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
81 0.34 Mari Stamper, Seattle WA
82 0.34 Marge Solaski, Woodinville WA
83 0.34 Margaret Webb, Renton WA
84 0.34 Lyn Tierney, Federal Way WA
85 0.34 Jeanine Graham, Tumwater WA
86 0.34 Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA
87 0.33 Lynn Shapley, Redmond WA
88 0.33 Eric Benson, Yakima WA
89 0.26 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
90 0.26 Michelle Kirsch, Newcastle WA
91 0.26 John Kirsch, Newcastle WA
92 0.26 Harold Sanford, Seattle WA
|