Mexican Nationals

San Miguel
March 5,10,2013

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Tuesday 299ers - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1


Lenore Shaw - Peter Standish, New York NY59.00%
1.67
2
1
1
Philip Stockton - Donna Stockton, Dowagiac MI54.50%
1.25
3
2
2
Martha Riviere - Laura Van Geffen, Annapolis MD54.00%
0.94
4/5
3

Ron Condon - Kit Condon, Wilmette IL51.00%
0.78
4/5


Janelle Coulson - J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO51.00%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.95
1
1
1
Bruce Zissen, Spring Valley CA; Margaret Van Hemert, Bonita CA57.62%
4.46
2
2

Andre Gaudet, Noelville ON; Kenneth Baughan, Gloucester ON56.17%
3.37
3
3
2
Mary Pereda, Miami FL; Mary Jo David, Coral Gables FL54.67%
2.51
4
4

Gilles Aubin, Cuernavaca Mexico; Max Chauvet, Naucalpan Mexico53.42%
1.98
5
5

Susan Grossman - Lawrence Grossman, New York NY51.45%
1.92

3
Enaid Savage, Flossmoor IL; Kenneth Graham, Guelph ON51.00%
1.44

4
Bonnie Clarke - John Clarke, Franklin TN49.88%

Tuesday Afternoon Side - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

William Christian, Guelph ON; Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN63.69%
2.39
2
2

Albert Kocourek, Laredo TX; Gerald Teldon, San Miguel De A Mexico61.31%
1.79
3
3

Misha Tomic, Waterford ME; Anne Lemieux, Brossard QC59.82%
2.58
4/5
4/5
1
Janelle Coulson - J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO56.25%
1.37
4/5
4/5

Marcia Young, Forest Hill LA; Susan Menache, Alexandria LA56.25%
1.94
6
6
2
Susan Cumming, Belair MB; Wendy Valentine, Roseland VA55.65%
1.45

3
Ginger Griffin - Julie Burke, Chicago IL54.46%
0.96

4/5
Joel Saunders - Vinette Howell, Kelowna BC52.68%
0.96

4/5
Lenore Shaw - Peter Standish, New York NY52.68%

Tueday Wednesday KO - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.88
1
Gary Mitchell - Corinne Leachman, Laredo TX; Adela Naftali, Mexico Mexico; Laura Salinas, Tlalpa Mexico
14.62
2
Richard Mitchell - Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX; Dale Klassen, Camp Morton MB; Audrey Jukes, Courtice ON
8.35
3/4
Sandy Jean Robinson - Kim Cohos - Lamya Abougoush - Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB
8.35
3/4
Ed Lewis, Falls Church VA; Mary Anderson, Chapala Mexico; Robert Martel, Mexico Mexico; Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico

Wednesday Compact KO - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.41
1
Susan Grossman - Lawrence Grossman, New York NY; Gilles Aubin, Cuernavaca Mexico; Max Chauvet, Naucalpan Mexico
4.49
2
Robert Calt - Christie McGue, Traverse City MI; Julie Allbritton, Laredo TX; Norma Scott, San Miguel De A Mexico
2.88
3
Mary Pereda, Miami FL; Mary Jo David, Coral Gables FL; William Heim, Ajijic Mexico; Loren Arthur Perry, Chapala Mexico
2.24
4
Joel Saunders - Vinette Howell, Kelowna BC; William Christian, Guelph ON; Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN

Wednesday Afternoon Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.43
1
1

Joseph Pollack - Robin Pollack, Whitestone NY; Robert Rich, Redmond WA; Judith Rosenthal, Laredo TX86.00
1.82
2


Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico; Robert Martel, Mexico Mexico; Mary Anderson, Chapala Mexico; Ed Lewis, Falls Church VA81.00
1.71
2

John Olsen, Chester NS; Jim Burgess, Guelph ON; Tom Henson, Towanda PA; Patricia Mitchell, Rancho Palos Ve CA68.00

Wednesday Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.65
1
1

Kenneth Baughan, Gloucester ON; Andre Gaudet, Noelville ON57.48%
4.99
2
2
1
Gabriela Castaneda, Guadalajara Mexico; Teodoro Verea, 55.03%
3.74
3
3
2
Margaret Van Hemert, Bonita CA; Bruce Zissen, Spring Valley CA52.48%
2.81
4
4
3
Taylor Burch, Oaxaca Mexico; Kathleen Burch, Goodyear AZ46.33%
2.22
5


Maria Cespedes, Cuajimalpa Mexico; Martin Luis Guzman, Mexico Mexico44.36%
1.87
5
4
Ginger Griffin - Julie Burke, Chicago IL44.01%
1.36

5
Kenneth Graham, Guelph ON; Enaid Savage, Flossmoor IL19.13%

Tuesday Afternoon Side - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

William Christian, Guelph ON; Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN63.69%
2.39
2
2

Albert Kocourek, Laredo TX; Gerald Teldon, San Miguel De A Mexico61.31%
1.79
3
3

Misha Tomic, Waterford ME; Anne Lemieux, Brossard QC59.82%
2.58
4/5
4/5
1
Janelle Coulson - J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO56.25%
1.37
4/5
4/5

Marcia Young, Forest Hill LA; Susan Menache, Alexandria LA56.25%
1.94
6
6
2
Susan Cumming, Belair MB; Wendy Valentine, Roseland VA55.65%
1.45

3
Ginger Griffin - Julie Burke, Chicago IL54.46%
0.96

4/5
Joel Saunders - Vinette Howell, Kelowna BC52.68%
0.96

4/5
Lenore Shaw - Peter Standish, New York NY52.68%

Thursday Morning 199ers - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


John Clarke, Franklin TN; Kit Condon, Wilmette IL60.00%
1.67
2
1
1
Martha Riviere - Patricia Edwards, Annapolis MD59.50%
1.25
3
2
2
Charles Boylan, Stone Harbor NJ; Carl Froebel, San Jose Cabo Mexico55.50%
0.94
4
3
3
Jacqueline Tyler - Laura Van Geffen, Annapolis MD52.00%

Thursdayafternoon Side - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1
1

Andre Gaudet, Noelville ON; Kenneth Baughan, Gloucester ON58.75%
1.82
2/3
2

Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA; Misha Tomic, Waterford ME57.50%
1.70
2/3


Laura Salinas, Tlalpa Mexico; F Harari, Lomasdetecamach Mexico57.50%
1.37
4
3

Albert Kocourek, Laredo TX; Gerald Teldon, San Miguel De A Mexico52.50%
0.82
5


Nancy Lira, Mexico Mexico; Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico52.08%
1.97
4
1
Norma Fajardo-Solache - Irma Lopez-Solache, Montreal QC50.83%
1.48

2
Byron Hill, San Jose Cabo Mexico; Leslie Marks, San Jose Mexico48.33%

Thursday Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.65
1


Ray Boehne, Oceanside CA; Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA61.76%
5.31
2
1

Tom Henson, Towanda PA; Patricia Mitchell, Rancho Palos Ve CA59.38%
3.98
3
2

Lamya Abougoush - Kim Cohos, Calgary AB56.85%
2.99
4
3

Yvette Circuit - Martin Luis Guzman, Mexico Mexico52.38%
3.64
5
4
1
John Olsen, Chester NS; Jim Burgess, Guelph ON52.23%
2.73
5
2
J Philip Coulson - Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO50.15%
2.05

3
Margaret Van Hemert, Bonita CA; Bruce Zissen, Spring Valley CA49.11%
1.54

4
Gilles Aubin, Cuernavaca Mexico; Gabriela Castaneda, Guadalajara Mexico47.32%

Thursday Aft Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1


Robert Rich, Redmond WA; Margaret Rowe - John Areias, Laredo TX; Dee Ropers, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico61.00

Thursday Friday KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.77
1
Cathy Bird - Caenie Pyrcz - Frances McDonald - Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB
11.04
2
Mary Anderson - Loren Arthur Perry, Chapala Mexico; Ed Lewis, Falls Church VA; William Heim, Ajijic Mexico
6.31
3/4
Joseph Pollack - Robin Pollack, Whitestone NY; Max Chauvet, Naucalpan Mexico; Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
6.31
3/4
Mary Pereda, Miami FL; Mary Jo David, Coral Gables FL; Vinette Howell - Joel Saunders, Kelowna BC

Friday Compact KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.05
1
Mauricio Smid - Enrico Pagani - Elena Brucilovsky, Mexico Mexico; Gonzalo Herrera, Naucalpan Mexico
5.64
2
Anne Lemieux, Brossard QC; Ilva Invernizzi, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico; James Smith, Boulder CO; Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO
3.62
3
Robert Calt - Christie McGue, Traverse City MI; Norma Scott, San Miguel De A Mexico; Julie Allbritton, Laredo TX
2.82
4
Adela Naftali - B Baz, Mexico Mexico; Jacobo Podbilevich, Edo. De Mexico Mexico; Flora Bery, Mexico D F Z P Mexico

Friday Aft Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.43
1
1

Robert Rich, Redmond WA; John Areias - Margaret Rowe, Laredo TX; Dee Ropers, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico108.00
1.82
2


Joseph Pollack - Robin Pollack, Whitestone NY; Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN; Max Chauvet, Naucalpan Mexico67.00

Friday Open Pairs - 8.5 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.05
1


Gary Mitchell - Corinne Leachman, Laredo TX61.83%
6.04
2


Bronia Nosnik - Luisa Grinberg, Mexico Mexico59.03%
4.53
3


Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA; Ray Boehne, Oceanside CA58.27%
5.90
4
1

Jean Dorr - Edith Bramson, Laredo TX55.52%
2.68
5


F Harari, Lomasdetecamach Mexico; Laura Salinas, Tlalpa Mexico54.19%
4.43
6
2
1
Margaret Van Hemert, Bonita CA; Bruce Zissen, Spring Valley CA54.05%
3.32
3

Andre Gaudet, Noelville ON; Kenneth Baughan, Gloucester ON53.30%
2.90
4
2
Lenore Shaw - Peter Standish, New York NY52.38%
1.97
5

Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX51.21%
1.69
6

Sara Hanono - Sarah Venguer, Mexico Mexico50.41%
2.18

3
Michael Ridley, Toronto ON; Yves Lemieux, Montreal QC46.83%
1.63

4
Douglas Austin - Jean Austin, Tucson AZ45.30%
1.29

5
Gerald Teldon, San Miguel De A Mexico; Alan Rinder, Chagrin Falls OH25.92%

Afternoon Side Series - 19.75 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.40
1
Misha Tomic, Waterford ME117.32%
6.30
2
Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA114.58%
4.14
3/4
Gerald Teldon, San Miguel De A Guatemala113.81%
4.14
3/4
Albert Kocourek, Laredo TX113.81%
2.60
5/6
Victoria Benozio, Sn Miguel Allen Guatemala107.75%
2.60
5/6
Michel Paragot, Sn Miguel Allen Guatemala107.75%

Saturday Aft Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.28
1


Gilles Aubin, Cuernavaca Mexico; Max Chauvet, Naucalpan Mexico; Bronia Nosnik - Luisa Grinberg, Mexico Mexico74.00
1.71
2


Annie Kraemer - Yvette Circuit - Martin Luis Guzman, Mexico Mexico; Maria Cespedes, Cuajimalpa Mexico73.00
1.97
1

Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB; Susan Menache, Alexandria LA; Marcia Young, Forest Hill LA; Patricia Herrera, Mexico Mexico68.00

Satrday Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.13
1/2


Ed Lewis, Falls Church VA; Mary Anderson, Chapala Mexico59.08%
6.13
1/2


Gary Mitchell - Corinne Leachman, Laredo TX59.08%
3.94
3


F Harari, Lomasdetecamach Mexico; Laura Salinas, Tlalpa Mexico58.93%
2.95
4


Nancy Lira, Mexico Mexico; Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico56.85%
5.02
5
1

Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN; William Christian, Guelph ON54.02%
3.77
6
2
1
Douglas Austin - Jean Austin, Tucson AZ51.34%
2.82
3

John Areias, Laredo TX; Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO50.74%
2.22
4
2
Diane Patience, Chicago IL; Bonnie Clarke, Franklin TN50.00%
1.67
5

Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX49.55%

Saturday Compact KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.80
1
Gonzalo Herrera, Naucalpan Mexico; Elena Brucilovsky - Enrico Pagani - Mauricio Smid, Mexico Mexico
5.46
2
Flora Bery, Mexico D F Z P Mexico; Jacobo Podbilevich, Edo. De Mexico Mexico; Adela Naftali - B Baz, Mexico Mexico
3.51
3
Robert Calt - Christie McGue, Traverse City MI; Wendy Valentine, Roseland VA; Susan Cumming, Belair MB
2.73
4
Mary Pereda, Miami FL; Mary Jo David, Coral Gables FL; Joel Saunders - Vinette Howell, Kelowna BC

Friday Afternoon Side - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1


Enaid Savage, Flossmoor IL; Kenneth Graham, Guelph ON62.61%
1.94
2


Audrey Jukes, Courtice ON; Dale Klassen, Camp Morton MB60.17%
1.45
3


Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA; Misha Tomic, Waterford ME57.08%
1.11
4


Michel Paragot - Victoria Benozio, Sn Miguel Allen Mexico55.67%
0.82
5


Norma Fajardo-Solache - Irma Lopez-Solache, Montreal QC54.42%

Sunday Swiss Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.40
1
1

Gilles Aubin, Cuernavaca Mexico; Gabriela Castaneda, Guadalajara Mexico; Patricia Herrera, Mexico Mexico; Misha Tomic, Waterford ME136.00
6.30
2


Gonzalo Herrera, Naucalpan Mexico; Elena Brucilovsky - Mauricio Smid - Enrico Pagani, Mexico Mexico131.00
4.73
3


Ed Lewis, Falls Church VA; Mary Anderson, Chapala Mexico; Gary Mitchell - Corinne Leachman, Laredo TX118.00
3.98
4
2

Sandy Jean Robinson - Lamya Abougoush - Kim Cohos, Calgary AB; Norma Scott, San Miguel De A Mexico113.00
2.80
5


Nancy Lira, Mexico Mexico; Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico; Laura Salinas, Tlalpa Mexico; F Harari, Lomasdetecamach Mexico111.00
2.99
3

Michael Ridley, Toronto ON; Yves Lemieux, Montreal QC; J Fainman - Fagie Fainman, Winnipeg MB81.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1425.77 earned by 165 players.
Total attendance:  285 tables.

   1  39.79 Gary Mitchell, Laredo TX
   2  39.79 Corinne Leachman, Laredo TX
   3  32.07 Mary Anderson, Chapala JA
   4  32.07 Ed Lewis, Falls Church VA
   5  32.00 Laura Salinas, Tlalpa DF
   6  31.91 Adela Naftali, Mexico DF
   7  22.69 Mauricio Smid, Mexico DF
   8  22.63 Gilles Aubin, Cuernavaca MO
   9  22.15 Gonzalo Herrera, Naucalpan MX
  10  22.15 Enrico Pagani, Mexico DF
  11  22.15 Elena Brucilovsky, Mexico DF
  12  20.97 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
  13  19.92 Max Chauvet, Naucalpan MX
  14  19.87 Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB
  15  19.56 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
  16  19.42 Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
  17  18.42 Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB
  18  18.42 Frances McDonald, Calgary AB
  19  18.42 Cathy Bird, Calgary AB
  20  18.42 Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB
  21  18.24 Kim Cohos, Calgary AB
  22  18.01 Dale Klassen, Camp Morton MB
  23  18.01 Audrey Jukes, Courtice ON
  24  17.01 Margaret Van Hemert, Bonita CA
  25  17.01 Kenneth Baughan, Gloucester ON
  26  17.01 Bruce Zissen, Spring Valley CA
  27  17.01 Andre Gaudet, Noelville ON
  28  15.83 Gabriela Castaneda, Guadalajara JA
  29  15.69 Mary Pereda, Miami FL
  30  15.69 Mary Jo David, Coral Gables FL
  31  15.40 Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB
  32  15.06 Richard Mitchell, Laredo TX
  33  15.06 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
  34  14.91 William Heim, Ajijic JA
  35  14.91 Loren Arthur Perry, Chapala JA
  36  13.48 Vinette Howell, Kelowna BC
  37  13.48 Joel Saunders, Kelowna BC
  38  13.41 Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO
  39  13.39 Robert Martel, Mexico DF
  40  13.27 Norma Scott, San Miguel De A GT
  41  12.80 Robert Calt, Traverse City MI
  42  12.80 Christie McGue, Traverse City MI
  43  12.61 Robin Pollack, Whitestone NY
  44  12.61 Joseph Pollack, Whitestone NY
  45  12.59 Patricia Herrera, Mexico DF
  46  11.24 Anne Lemieux, Brossard QC
  47  11.18 Ray Boehne, Oceanside CA
  48  11.18 Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA
  49  11.14 John Areias, Laredo TX
  50  11.12 F Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
  51  11.03 Jacobo Podbilevich, Edo. De Mexico MX
  52  11.03 Flora Bery, Mexico D F Z P DF
  53  11.03 B Baz, Mexico DF
  54  10.45 William Christian, Guelph ON
  55  10.34 Patricia Mitchell, Rancho Palos Ve CA
  56  10.15 Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO
  57  10.15 J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO
  58   9.45 Luisa Grinberg, Mexico DF
  59   9.45 Bronia Nosnik, Mexico DF
  60   9.33 Tom Henson, Towanda PA
  61   9.29 Susan Grossman, New York NY
  62   9.29 Lawrence Grossman, New York NY
  63   9.29 Julie Allbritton, Laredo TX
  64   9.03 Robert Rich, Laredo TX
  65   8.67 John Olsen, Chester NS
  66   8.48 Michael Ridley, Toronto ON
  67   8.35 Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB
  68   8.12 Nancy Lira, Mexico DF
  69   8.08 James Smith, Boulder CO
  70   7.74 Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA
  71   7.60 Ilva Invernizzi, Sn Mgel Allende GT
  72   7.32 Martin Luis Guzman, Mexico DF
  73   7.28 Yvette Circuit, Mexico DF
  74   7.27 Wendy Valentine, Roseland VA
  75   7.27 Susan Cumming, Belair MB
  76   7.16 Jim Burgess, Guelph ON
  77   6.92 Victoria Benozio, Sn Miguel Allen GT
  78   6.92 Michel Paragot, Sn Miguel Allen GT
  79   6.90 Teodoro Verea, Mexico DF
  80   6.70 Kenneth Graham, Guelph ON
  81   6.49 Susan Menache, Alexandria LA
  82   6.49 Marcia Young, Forest Hill LA
  83   6.24 Jean Austin, Tucson AZ
  84   6.24 Douglas Austin, Tucson AZ
  85   6.21 Dee Ropers, Sn Mgel Allende GT
  86   6.07 Bonnie Clarke, Franklin TN
  87   5.98 Peter Standish, New York NY
  88   5.98 Lenore Shaw, New York NY
  89   5.90 Jean Dorr, Laredo TX
  90   5.90 Edith Bramson, Laredo TX
  91   5.86 Enaid Savage, Flossmoor IL
  92   5.65 Yves Lemieux, Montreal QC
  93   5.52 Albert Kocourek, Laredo TX
  94   5.49 Ginger Griffin, Chicago IL
  95   5.43 Gerald Teldon, San Miguel De A GT
  96   5.39 Margaret Rowe, Laredo TX
  97   4.86 J Fainman, Winnipeg MB
  98   4.80 Martha Riviere, Annapolis MD
  99   4.48 Judith Rosenthal, Laredo TX
 100   4.35 Taylor Burch, Oaxaca OA
 101   4.35 Kathleen Burch, Goodyear AZ
 102   4.33 Maria Cespedes, Cuajimalpa DF
 103   4.29 Annie Kraemer, Mexico DF
 104   3.68 John Clarke, Franklin TN
 105   3.64 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 106   3.64 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 107   3.64 Diane Patience, Chicago IL
 108   3.57 Sarah Venguer, Mexico DF
 109   3.57 Sara Hanono, Mexico DF
 110   3.51 David Rowe, Laredo TX
 111   3.48 Laura Van Geffen, Annapolis MD
 112   3.32 Julie Burke, Chicago IL
 113   3.28 Michael Goldman, St Louis Park MN
 114   3.22 Mary Brodie, Union Pier MI
 115   3.22 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
 116   2.99 Fagie Fainman, Winnipeg MB
 117   2.94 Kit Condon, Wilmette IL
 118   2.82 Jacqueline Tyler, Annapolis MD
 119   2.79 Norma Fajardo-Solache, Montreal QC
 120   2.79 Irma Lopez-Solache, Montreal QC
 121   2.75 Martha Young, Monroe LA
 122   2.75 Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA
 123   2.57 Michael Pope, Sn Mgel Allende GT
 124   2.57 Barbara Poole, Sn Mgel Allende GT
 125   2.45 Jesse Jampol, New York NY
 126   2.22 Cookie Goldman, St Louis Park MN
 127   1.88 Alan Rinder, Chagrin Falls OH
 128   1.67 Philip Stockton, Dowagiac MI
 129   1.67 Patricia Edwards, Annapolis MD
 130   1.67 Donna Stockton, Dowagiac MI
 131   1.63 Susan Jonvik, Vancouver BC
 132   1.62 Lisette Morand, Verdun QC
 133   1.55 Miko Mosher, Guanajuato GT
 134   1.51 Gerald Stone, Boynton Beach FL
 135   1.51 Donna Stone, Boynton Beach FL
 136   1.48 Leslie Marks, San Jose BS
 137   1.48 Byron Hill, San Jose Cabo   
 138   1.43 Bill Butler, Surrey BC
 139   1.43 Barbara Mullady-Rinder, Chagrin Falls OH
 140   1.43 Alice Butler, Surrey BC
 141   1.42 Ruth Watts, Chicago IL
 142   1.29 Jane Cooper, Annapolis MD
 143   1.28 Shelley Emery, New Canaan CT
 144   1.25 Charles Boylan, Stone Harbor NJ
 145   1.25 Carl Froebel, San Jose Cabo MX
 146   1.19 Martha Johnson, Lake Leelanau MI
 147   1.17 Samuel Venguer, Mexico DF
 148   1.13 Joan Brown, Laredo TX
 149   1.13 Joan Arnold, Waterloo ON
 150   0.94 Ron Condon, Wilmette IL
 151   0.84 Richard Shaffer, Sn Mgel Allende GT
 152   0.84 Ping Gee, Derby Line VT
 153   0.84 Helen Rivas Rose, Kennebunk ME
 154   0.84 Allie Eilers, Laredo TX
 155   0.80 Joseph Lane, Blairsville GA
 156   0.80 Joan Lane, Blairsville GA
 157   0.79 Richard Paveling, Willowdale ON
 158   0.78 Brian Johnson, Chicago IL
 159   0.61 Susan Cornelius, Seattle WA
 160   0.61 Bill Cornelius, Seattle WA
 161   0.52 Paula Jauch, St  Charles IL
 162   0.52 George Jauch, St  Charles IL
 163   0.40 Margaret Moody, Laredo TX
 164   0.40 Gifford Moody, Laredo TX
 165   0.40 Florence Chernin, Sn Mgel Allende GT