126 Wed AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 9.50 |
Rodney Aspinwall - Margaret Molwitz; Stamford Senior | 71.99%
| 7.13 |
Sarah Budds - Allan Clamage; Meriden | 70.24%
| 5.34 |
Norma Augenstein - Stanley Augenstein; Meriden | 67.56%
| 4.01 |
Nancy Robertson - Ellen Beveridge; JCC Wed AM | 66.67%
| 3.24 |
Vera Gerard - James Macomber; Hartford | 65.54%
| 2.92 |
Phoebe Edwards - Penny Apter; Meriden | 63.39%
| 2.19 |
Sue Warren - Muriel Hirschberg; Stamford Senior | 61.06%
| 1.42 |
George Holland - Carl Palmer; Newtown Bridge | 60.00%
| 1.64 |
Pearl Leferson - Lee Perloff; Stamford Senior | 59.02%
| 1.23 |
Lou Filippetti - Arthur Layton; Stamford Senior | 57.05%
| 0.92 |
Alan Mendelson - Bernhard Kohn, Jr.; Hartford | 56.25%
| 0.84 |
Virginia Derosa - Gloria Mehlman; Stamford Senior | 55.05%
| |
---|
140 Wed AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.67 |
Jerry Dyller - Henry Zandberg; Shadowfax | 64.50%
| 2.75 |
Jim Heimlich - Pat Heimlich; Toms River | 62.50%
| 2.06 |
Janet Vignola - James Rinnovatore; Shadowfax | 56.50%
| 1.55 |
Chrysann Ferrarese - Frank Ferrarese; Toms River | 54.58%
| 1.16 |
Betty Kleinberg - L Kleinberg; Shadowfax | 54.50%
| 1.33 |
Regina Moynihan - Nancy Perrine; Toms River | 54.17%
| |
---|
140 Wed AM Jersey 299er
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 1.61 |
Noach Amitay - Joan Amitay; Jersey Bridge | 60.83%
| 1.21 |
Joan Kitchen - Lorraine Brunelle; Jersey Bridge | 56.25%
| 0.91 |
Janet Rotchford - Kate Bergin; Jersey Bridge | 54.17%
| 0.68 |
Mary Trossello - Joseph Lebretore; Jersey Bridge | 52.50%
| |
---|
140 Wed AM Rumson CC
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 2.13 |
Marie Cottrell - Winifred Svikhart; Rumson CC | 65.00%
| 1.60 |
Karen Hyatt - Anne Finley; Rumson CC | 61.25%
| 1.20 |
Stetsie Hazlett - Nancy Dickson; Rumson CC | 55.83%
| 0.79 |
Helen Bryan - Rosalie Ramsey; Rumson CC | 52.50%
| 0.79 |
Patricia Buchsbaum - Anne Hemphill; Rumson CC | 52.50%
| |
---|
155 Wed AM Honors Duplicate & Discussion
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.40 |
Carole Sirovich - Arlene Roberts; Honors | 61.11%
| 1.81 |
Cynthia Lewis - Ephraim Lewis; Honors | 57.29%
| 1.35 |
Valerie Kossar - Paula Brandolini; Honors | 56.94%
| 1.01 |
Kathleen Leisure - Sandra Schwabacher; Honors | 56.25%
| 1.36 |
Dale Kramer - Ruth Perlmuth; Honors | 55.90%
| 1.26 |
Lynn Fuhr - Morton Fuhr; Honors | 55.21%
| 0.60 |
Susan Whelan - Geri DiCostanzo; Honors | 55.21%
| 0.59 |
Carol E. Katz - Nancy Rapoport; Honors | 54.51%
| 0.59 |
Carole Paul - Lynne Smalley; Honors | 54.51%
| 0.95 |
Philip Hahn - Jeff Freidus; Honors | 54.51%
| 0.62 |
Marvin I Haas - Allan Lubarsky; Honors | 52.78%
| 0.62 |
Pat Balis - Nancy Solomon; Honors | 52.78%
| |
---|
155 Wed AM Maidstone Inv
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.73 |
Gigi Noyes - Amabel James; Maidstone | 67.01%
| 2.80 |
Jack Russell - Margot Kane; Maidstone | 64.24%
| 1.87 |
Simon Erlich - Barbara Caplan; Maidstone | 63.54%
| 1.84 |
Kiendl Gordon - Tori Dauphinot; Maidstone | 63.54%
| 1.31 |
Maxine Haggin - Philip Fisher; Maidstone | 61.46%
| 0.94 |
Martha McLanahan - Linda Lambert; Maidstone | 61.11%
| 0.52 |
Anne Embry - Helen Benedict; Maidstone | 56.25%
| 0.77 |
Wendy Nolan - Leili Pederson; Maidstone | 56.25%
| 0.57 |
Christy McGraw - Tracy Rutherford; Maidstone | 54.51%
| 0.38 |
Gerald Gehman - Nancy Gehman; Maidstone | 51.39%
| 0.38 |
Karen Frank - Karel Greenberg; Maidstone | 51.39%
| |
---|
188 Wed AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.33 |
Barbara LoPrete - Kenneth Abelson; Hartes' | 71.43%
| 4.75 |
Lawrence Lau - Richard Demartino; Hartes' | 65.87%
| 3.12 |
Carol Willner - Margery Martin; Hartes' | 64.29%
| 3.12 |
Dan Hertz - Natalie Hertz; Hartes' | 64.29%
| 2.00 |
Al Dalton - Fran Altman; Bridge Deck | 63.49%
| 1.50 |
Carlos Munoz - Kassie Munoz; Bridge Deck | 63.10%
| 3.48 |
Susan Grosz - Carol Weiss; Hartes' | 57.54%
| 2.61 |
Roberta Lowell - Maureen Berkman; Hartes' | 57.14%
| 1.72 |
Anna Rosanelli - Marilyn Donahue; Hartes' | 53.97%
| 1.72 |
Joseph Demas - Blossom Wittlin; Bridge Deck | 53.97%
| 1.10 |
Salie Bloom - David Yaspan; Hartes' | 52.78%
| 1.14 |
Annelise Scuccimarra - Malcolm Austin; Bridge Deck | 51.98%
| 0.97 |
Frances Seicol - Helene Winston; Hartes' | 49.21%
| 0.73 |
Dena Kaplan - Ann G Maletta; Hartes' | 46.83%
| |
---|
242 Wed AM Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 7.33 |
Frank Anshen - Martin Feldman; Sagamore | 66.84%
| 5.50 |
Lee Launer - Donna Launer; Sagamore | 64.29%
| 4.12 |
Lois Mann - Beverly Lefkowitz; Smithtown | 63.95%
| 3.09 |
Elizabeth Murphy - Judy Anthony; Smithtown | 63.82%
| 2.32 |
Art Brodsky - Carol Pratt; Sagamore | 63.28%
| 1.74 |
Lucy Shostak - Joan Pollenz; Sagamore | 62.50%
| 1.86 |
Susan Fox - Helene Schwartz; Smithtown | 57.70%
| 1.75 |
Morton Ray - Norman Block; Sagamore | 57.44%
| 1.20 |
Georgia Altman - Marsha Katon; Sagamore | 55.65%
| 0.64 |
Catherine Layden - Charles Baker; Smithtown | 55.53%
| |
---|
106/126 Wed AM Open Pairs Wednesday Mor Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.17 | Vera Gerard - James Macomber; Hartford | 65.54%
| 1.52 | J Michael Carmiggelt - Marsha Futterman; Hartford | 57.05%
| 1.09 | Cecilia Vasel - Susan Smith; Hartford | 53.53%
| 0.76 | Betty Ustanowski - Partab Makhijani; Hartford | 53.04%
| 0.64 | Jane Wieder - John Wieder Jr; Hartford | 52.24%
| 0.35 | Judith Pyka - Mary Eisenberg; Hartford | 51.12%
| 0.35 | Patricia Fliakos - Dave Landsberg; Hartford | 51.12%
| 0.70 | Betty Pratt - Betty Payton; Hartford | 46.63%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.17 | Reginald Harvey - Dinesh Gupta; Hartford | 59.46%
| 1.52 | Barbara Heidel - Beverly Saunders; Hartford | 56.89%
| 1.09 | Paula Beauchamp - Larry Wallowitz; Hartford | 56.57%
| 0.84 | Alan Mendelson - Bernhard Kohn, Jr.; Hartford | 56.25%
| 0.60 | Anant Patel - Roz Sternberg; Hartford | 54.33%
| 0.36 | Elizabeth Lincoln - John Sedgwick; Hartford | 53.21%
| |
---|
Section E North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | George Holland - Carl Palmer; Newtown Bridge | 60.00%
| 0.99 | Thomas Pritchard - Nancy Bentley; Newtown Bridge | 57.92%
| 0.71 | Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel; Newtown Bridge | 49.17%
| 0.65 | Barbara Terkildsen - Margaret James; Newtown Bridge | 46.67%
| |
---|
Section E East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | Roger Crean - Judy Williams; Newtown Bridge | 56.67%
| 0.99 | Ann Dougherty - Doris Andrews; Newtown Bridge | 53.75%
| 0.71 | James Misner - Stacey Weiss; Newtown Bridge | 52.50%
| 0.53 | Bob Meisel - Dave Grossman; Newtown Bridge | 51.67%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Sarah Budds - Allan Clamage; Meriden | 70.24%
| 1.11 | Norma Augenstein - Stanley Augenstein; Meriden | 67.56%
| 0.79 | Louise Wood - Shirley Fruchter; Meriden | 52.68%
| 0.55 | Sarah Corning - Dianne Elie; Meriden | 52.38%
| 0.70 | Peter Amedeo - Carmela Marcella; Meriden | 47.32%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Phoebe Edwards - Penny Apter; Meriden | 63.39%
| 1.11 | Nancy Earel - Mark Stasiewski; Meriden | 61.01%
| 0.79 | Phyllis Bausher - Micki Schaffel; Meriden | 56.85%
| 0.75 | Sally Shernow - Emily Schiavone; Meriden | 52.08%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Sue Warren - Muriel Hirschberg; Stamford Senior | 61.06%
| 1.17 | Lou Filippetti - Arthur Layton; Stamford Senior | 57.05%
| 0.84 | Virginia Derosa - Gloria Mehlman; Stamford Senior | 55.05%
| 0.58 | Lynne Forrest - Martine Brophy; Stamford Senior | 54.57%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Rodney Aspinwall - Margaret Molwitz; Stamford Senior | 71.99%
| 1.17 | Pearl Leferson - Lee Perloff; Stamford Senior | 59.02%
| 0.84 | Blanche Eisman - Dorothy Kolinsky; Stamford Senior | 54.25%
| 0.61 | Pat Doolittle - Francisca Widyono; Stamford Senior | 49.95%
| |
---|
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Nancy Robertson - Ellen Beveridge; JCC Wed AM | 66.67%
| 1.28 | Om Chhabra - Julius Green; JCC Wed AM | 59.63%
| 0.92 | Thomas Hey - David Benjamin; JCC Wed AM | 58.89%
| 0.84 | Richard Sieron - Jesse Weiss; JCC Wed AM | 53.33%
| 0.37 | Mary Whittemore - Gloria Sieron; JCC Wed AM | 52.59%
| 0.76 | Elizabeth Stumpp - Martin Arnold; JCC Wed AM | 51.11%
| 0.53 | Irma Postyn - Rhoda Israel; JCC Wed AM | 50.37%
| |
---|
140 Wed AM Open Pairs Wednesday Mor Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Jim Buell - Daniel Serebrakian; Shadowfax | 61.00%
| 0.93 | Betty Kleinberg - L Kleinberg; Shadowfax | 54.50%
| 0.53 | Daniel Will - Susan Ward; Shadowfax | 51.00%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Jerry Dyller - Henry Zandberg; Shadowfax | 64.50%
| 0.93 | Janet Vignola - James Rinnovatore; Shadowfax | 56.50%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Regina Moynihan - Nancy Perrine; Toms River | 54.17%
| 0.93 | Lee Gunning - Rita Mestel; Toms River | 53.33%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Jim Heimlich - Pat Heimlich; Toms River | 62.50%
| 0.93 | Chrysann Ferrarese - Frank Ferrarese; Toms River | 54.58%
| |
---|
140 Wed AM Jersey 299er Wednesday Mor Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.81 | Noach Amitay - Joan Amitay; Jersey Bridge | 60.83%
| 0.57 | Mary Trossello - Joseph Lebretore; Jersey Bridge | 52.50%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.81 | Joan Kitchen - Lorraine Brunelle; Jersey Bridge | 56.25%
| 0.57 | Janet Rotchford - Kate Bergin; Jersey Bridge | 54.17%
| |
---|
140 Wed AM Rumson CC Wednesday Mor Session
Section A North-South
MPs | Rank | Names | Score
| 1.07 | Marie Cottrell - Winifred Svikhart; Rumson CC | 65.00%
| 0.65 | Helen Bryan - Rosalie Ramsey; Rumson CC | 52.50%
| 0.65 | Patricia Buchsbaum - Anne Hemphill; Rumson CC | 52.50%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | Rank | Names | Score
| 1.07 | Karen Hyatt - Anne Finley; Rumson CC | 61.25%
| 0.75 | Stetsie Hazlett - Nancy Dickson; Rumson CC | 55.83%
| |
---|
155 Wed AM Honors DupDisc Wednesday Mor Session
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Valerie Kossar - Paula Brandolini; Honors | 56.94%
| 0.84 | Kathleen Leisure - Sandra Schwabacher; Honors | 56.25%
| 0.90 | Dale Kramer - Ruth Perlmuth; Honors | 55.90%
| 0.63 | Lynn Fuhr - Morton Fuhr; Honors | 55.21%
| 0.45 | Carol E. Katz - Nancy Rapoport; Honors | 54.51%
| 0.44 | Marvin I Haas - Allan Lubarsky; Honors | 52.78%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Carole Sirovich - Arlene Roberts; Honors | 61.11%
| 0.90 | Cynthia Lewis - Ephraim Lewis; Honors | 57.29%
| 0.60 | Susan Whelan - Geri DiCostanzo; Honors | 55.21%
| 0.54 | Carole Paul - Lynne Smalley; Honors | 54.51%
| 0.59 | Philip Hahn - Jeff Freidus; Honors | 54.51%
| 0.41 | Pat Balis - Nancy Solomon; Honors | 52.78%
| |
---|
155 Wed AM Maidstone Inv Wednesday Mor Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.87 | Simon Erlich - Barbara Caplan; Maidstone | 63.54%
| 1.31 | Maxine Haggin - Philip Fisher; Maidstone | 61.46%
| 0.94 | Martha McLanahan - Linda Lambert; Maidstone | 61.11%
| 0.65 | Barbara Mosbacher - Nancy Berry; Maidstone | 56.94%
| 0.47 | Anne Embry - Helen Benedict; Maidstone | 56.25%
| 0.31 | Nancy Fowler - Marie Osborn; Maidstone | 55.90%
| 0.33 | June Dyson - Manda Sanandaji; Maidstone | 52.78%
| 0.19 | Jane Weston - Bill Keating; Maidstone | 51.74%
| 0.41 | Maggie Embry - Saz Borghese; Maidstone | 50.69%
| 0.29 | Connie Lawler - Michael McPherson; Maidstone | 49.65%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.87 | Gigi Noyes - Amabel James; Maidstone | 67.01%
| 1.31 | Jack Russell - Margot Kane; Maidstone | 64.24%
| 0.94 | Kiendl Gordon - Tori Dauphinot; Maidstone | 63.54%
| 0.65 | Wendy Nolan - Leili Pederson; Maidstone | 56.25%
| 0.37 | Ron Haack - Evelyn Benjamin; Maidstone | 55.21%
| 0.38 | Christy McGraw - Tracy Rutherford; Maidstone | 54.51%
| 0.25 | Gerald Gehman - Nancy Gehman; Maidstone | 51.39%
| 0.25 | Karen Frank - Karel Greenberg; Maidstone | 51.39%
| |
---|
188 Wed AM Open Pairs Wednesday Mor Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Carol Willner - Margery Martin; Hartes' | 64.29%
| 1.11 | Tania Reyes Hiller - Doris Greenwald; Hartes' | 61.90%
| 0.79 | Nancy Molesworth - Joyce Kaplan; Hartes' | 59.52%
| 1.00 | Anna Rosanelli - Marilyn Donahue; Hartes' | 53.97%
| 0.70 | Frances Seicol - Helene Winston; Hartes' | 49.21%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Rhoda Levine - Betty Jane Corbani; Hartes' | 59.52%
| 1.11 | Roberta Lowell - Maureen Berkman; Hartes' | 57.14%
| 0.79 | Arthur Seelenfreund - Daniel Silver; Hartes' | 55.95%
| 0.55 | Rory Millson - Michael McNamara; Hartes' | 51.59%
| 0.70 | Gloria Resnick - Marie Futia; Hartes' | 50.79%
| 0.65 | Dena Kaplan - Ann G Maletta; Hartes' | 46.83%
| |
---|
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Barbara LoPrete - Kenneth Abelson; Hartes' | 71.43%
| 1.11 | Heidi Klein - Gail Cannold; Hartes' | 60.71%
| 0.79 | Jane Julius - Jacqueline Bellsey; Hartes' | 58.33%
| 0.94 | Susan Grosz - Carol Weiss; Hartes' | 57.54%
| 0.66 | Mort Amstel - Midge Pappas; Hartes' | 51.59%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Lawrence Lau - Richard Demartino; Hartes' | 65.87%
| 1.11 | Dan Hertz - Natalie Hertz; Hartes' | 64.29%
| 0.79 | Linda Green - Terry Lubman; Hartes' | 56.75%
| 1.07 | Salie Bloom - David Yaspan; Hartes' | 52.78%
| 0.75 | Ray Haas - Irene Groban; Hartes' | 51.19%
| 0.65 | Harold Salm - Norman Gross; Hartes' | 37.70%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Al Dalton - Fran Altman; Bridge Deck | 63.49%
| 1.17 | Carlos Munoz - Kassie Munoz; Bridge Deck | 63.10%
| 0.84 | Faye Marino - Mimi Bieber; Bridge Deck | 53.97%
| 1.14 | Annelise Scuccimarra - Malcolm Austin; Bridge Deck | 51.98%
| 0.80 | Leslie Davies - Karen Sanders; Bridge Deck | 49.21%
| 0.57 | Pauline Gutelle - Dorothy Miller; Bridge Deck | 48.02%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Richard Laufer - Yuiko Hebner; Bridge Deck | 61.11%
| 1.17 | Marjorie Murstein - Stephen Blau; Bridge Deck | 59.92%
| 0.84 | Jill Marshall - H Jay Sloofman; Bridge Deck | 56.75%
| 0.58 | Fred Hawa - Roonie Kennedy; Bridge Deck | 54.37%
| 0.94 | Joseph Demas - Blossom Wittlin; Bridge Deck | 53.97%
| 0.66 | Karleen Heller - Marcia Warner; Bridge Deck | 42.06%
| |
---|
242 Wed AM Open Pairs Wednesday Mor Session
Section W North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Lois Mann - Beverly Lefkowitz; Smithtown | 63.95%
| 1.28 | Cal Rafuse - James Doig; Smithtown | 60.42%
| 0.92 | Mark Blanchard - Elizabeth Randall; Smithtown | 56.85%
| 0.94 | Roger Peabody - Donald Amberger; Smithtown | 53.27%
| 0.67 | Nancy Weeks - Tatiana Gard; Smithtown | 52.55%
| 0.64 | Patricia Lessard - Arnold Fox; Smithtown | 51.32%
| 0.46 | Mary Douglas - Jim Grady; Smithtown | 47.92%
| |
---|
Section W East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Elizabeth Murphy - Judy Anthony; Smithtown | 63.82%
| 1.28 | Susan Fox - Helene Schwartz; Smithtown | 57.70%
| 0.92 | John Gibbs - Elaine Friedman; Smithtown | 56.85%
| 0.64 | Catherine Layden - Charles Baker; Smithtown | 55.53%
| 0.37 | Walter Kohlhoff - Susan Scholer; Smithtown | 52.98%
| 0.44 | Joseph Fitt - Vincent Fitzgerald; Smithtown | 52.68%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Art Brodsky - Carol Pratt; Sagamore | 63.28%
| 1.23 | Shelley Drayzen - Morton Case; Sagamore | 60.03%
| 0.88 | Michael Geisinger - Padma Soma; Sagamore | 55.52%
| 0.61 | Jack Pollack - C Helen Pavalow; Sagamore | 51.64%
| 1.00 | Ruth Lessinger - Sally Pass; Sagamore | 50.70%
| 0.70 | Lily Davis - Susan Eisner; Sagamore | 46.92%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Frank Anshen - Martin Feldman; Sagamore | 66.84%
| 1.23 | Safwat Mosad - Marsha Block; Sagamore | 55.73%
| 1.20 | Georgia Altman - Marsha Katon; Sagamore | 55.65%
| 0.61 | Gerald Fogel - Richard Waters; Sagamore | 53.73%
| 0.84 | Julia Lizzul - Lester Davidoff; Sagamore | 48.98%
| 0.60 | Doris Fine - Susan Calabro; Sagamore | 48.26%
| 0.53 | Helen Namm - Trudy Milo; Sagamore | 46.01%
| |
---|
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Lee Launer - Donna Launer; Sagamore | 64.29%
| 1.23 | Lucy Shostak - Joan Pollenz; Sagamore | 62.50%
| 0.88 | Irma Korenstein - Roy Ritter; Sagamore | 60.12%
| 0.61 | David Paull - Leslie Sarf; Sagamore | 59.82%
| 0.80 | Susan Toporovsky - Joan Schneider; Sagamore | 46.73%
| 0.57 | Shelley Kirshenbaum - Maggie Silver; Sagamore | 46.43%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Morton Ray - Norman Block; Sagamore | 57.44%
| 1.23 | Mark Leibowitz - Bart Cirker; Sagamore | 55.95%
| 0.88 | Claire Kranzer - Herbert Kranzer; Sagamore | 54.76%
| 0.61 | Irene Geisinger - Nancy Defren; Sagamore | 54.17%
| 0.57 | Dolores Shimmons - Barry Elberg; Sagamore | 48.81%
| 0.53 | Gordon Harper - Lisa Hadar; Sagamore | 43.45%
| |
---|