Friday Evening Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.17 |
Adrienne Cohen - Larry Cohen; West Suburban DBC | 63.66%
| 2.38 |
Cheri Bjerkan - Joseph Stokes; West Suburban DBC | 62.96%
| 1.97 |
Lisa Ogut - Serdar Ogut; West Suburban DBC | 58.33%
| 1.34 |
Allan Jonas - Gitta Ralston; West Suburban DBC | 58.10%
| 1.11 |
Clement Gosiewski II - Sue Erickson; West Suburban DBC | 57.18%
| 1.30 |
Lynne Marley - Craig Wakefield; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| 1.30 |
Harland London - Holly London; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| |
---|
STAC 0 - 750 Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.63 |
Henry Shi - Huixin Pan; West Suburban DBC | 67.50%
| 1.22 |
Gustavo Saravia - Anna Bianchi; West Suburban DBC | 61.25%
| 0.92 |
Steve Beicos - Patricia Sullivan; West Suburban DBC | 56.88%
| 0.88 |
Zhijing Tang - Jun Chen; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| 0.88 |
Phyllis Kawinski - Thomas Finch; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| |
---|
Friday Evening Swiss Team
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.67 |
Nic Hristea - Mark Wilder - Zachary Madden - Yuan Shen; American Bridge & Social | 69.00
| 2.75 |
Fred Johnston - Judy Cohen - Gerald Schwartz - Paul Hamper; American Bridge & Social | 56.00
| 2.06 |
Art Khano - William Wylie - Randy Roberts - Peter Doan; American Bridge & Social | 46.00
| 1.55 |
Amin Hakim - Fawad Hakim - Todd Fisher - David Hudson; American Bridge & Social | 45.00
| 1.65 |
Guy Franklin - Mary Ann Phillips - Dennis Skinder - Joshua Hurwitz; American Bridge & Social | 41.00
| |
---|
Friday Evening Open Pairs Friday Eve Session
Section 41 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Adrienne Cohen - Larry Cohen; West Suburban DBC | 63.66%
| 1.11 | Cheri Bjerkan - Joseph Stokes; West Suburban DBC | 62.96%
| 0.79 | Allan Jonas - Gitta Ralston; West Suburban DBC | 58.10%
| 0.55 | Jeff David - Hal Stern; West Suburban DBC | 51.16%
| 0.91 | Lynne Marley - Craig Wakefield; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| 0.71 | Michael Cochran - Robert Maxson; West Suburban DBC | 45.14%
| |
---|
Section 41 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Lisa Ogut - Serdar Ogut; West Suburban DBC | 58.33%
| 1.11 | Clement Gosiewski II - Sue Erickson; West Suburban DBC | 57.18%
| 0.79 | Kathleen Fortney - Charles Fortney; West Suburban DBC | 50.46%
| 0.69 | Harland London - Holly London; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| |
---|
STAC 0 - 750 Side Game Friday Eve Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.81 | Henry Shi - Huixin Pan; West Suburban DBC | 67.50%
| 0.57 | Steve Beicos - Patricia Sullivan; West Suburban DBC | 56.88%
| 0.47 | Zhijing Tang - Jun Chen; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.81 | Gustavo Saravia - Anna Bianchi; West Suburban DBC | 61.25%
| 0.62 | Phyllis Kawinski - Thomas Finch; West Suburban DBC | 50.00%
| |
---|