Thurs Aft Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.33 |
Ruth Westberg - Gordon Cochrane; South Suburban BC | 66.73%
| 4.75 |
David Spicuzza - Michael Fehrenbach; Milwaukee DBC | 62.70%
| 3.56 |
Sandy Golden - Loring Knoblauch; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 62.01%
| 4.08 |
Carolyn Markowsky - Colette Novich; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 60.67%
| 3.06 |
Judith Ridge - Jack Herman; Superiorland DBC | 59.47%
| 1.50 |
Tom Hallum - Michael Howards; South Suburban BC | 58.22%
| 2.30 |
Steven Sapiro - Betty Riley; Milwaukee DBC | 56.94%
| 1.72 |
Roz Supera - Lynn Turner; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 55.51%
| 1.29 |
Barbara Schuelke - Peter Wilke; Milwaukee DBC | 55.02%
| 0.97 |
Al Marino - Maxine Cohn; Milwaukee DBC | 54.78%
| 1.17 |
Janet Hruska - Joyce Hyslop; Superiorland DBC | 53.69%
| 1.17 |
Veronica Varney - Elizabeth Bussiere; Superiorland DBC | 53.69%
| 0.75 |
William Berkman - Steven Morris; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 53.68%
| 0.56 |
Nic Hristea - Mark Pinkowski; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 51.31%
| |
---|
Thurs Aft Open Pairs Thursday Aft Session
Section 01 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | William McFall - Donald Croysdale; Milwaukee DBC | 58.92%
| 0.99 | Barbara Schuelke - Peter Wilke; Milwaukee DBC | 58.00%
| 0.71 | Yvette Neary - William Malesevich; Milwaukee DBC | 55.83%
| |
---|
Section 01 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | David Spicuzza - Michael Fehrenbach; Milwaukee DBC | 64.64%
| 0.99 | Steven Sapiro - Betty Riley; Milwaukee DBC | 55.79%
| 0.71 | Al Marino - Maxine Cohn; Milwaukee DBC | 50.29%
| |
---|
Section 02
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Ruth Westberg - Gordon Cochrane; South Suburban BC | 78.47%
| 1.11 | Tom Hallum - Michael Howards; South Suburban BC | 60.42%
| 0.79 | Carol Osgerby - Gale Osgerby; South Suburban BC | 51.39%
| 0.98 | Claire Murvihill - Charlotte Abernethy; South Suburban BC | 45.83%
| 0.69 | George Roeper - Fred Mohl; South Suburban BC | 44.44%
| |
---|
Section 03 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Sandy Golden - Loring Knoblauch; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 59.49%
| 1.28 | Roz Supera - Lynn Turner; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 53.94%
| 0.78 | Sandra Nidetz - Andrew Pike; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 53.01%
| 0.78 | Elaine Diamond - Seymour Diamond; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 53.01%
| 0.83 | Richard Dallet - Dennis Skinder; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 52.31%
| 0.71 | Norma Stelle - Julie Bacon; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 48.84%
| |
---|
Section 03 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Carolyn Markowsky - Colette Novich; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 63.19%
| 1.28 | Ginger Griffin - Stephen Cheston; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 56.71%
| 0.92 | George Clark - Paul Bubendey; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 56.02%
| 1.06 | Harold Burns - Yvette Lewis; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 53.01%
| 0.74 | Nic Hristea - Mark Pinkowski; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 52.78%
| 0.53 | William Berkman - Steven Morris; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 52.31%
| |
---|
Section 04
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Theresa Fowler - Cerona Stevens; Superiorland DBC | 62.50%
| 1.34 | Judith Ridge - Jack Herman; Superiorland DBC | 61.46%
| 0.81 | Janet Hruska - Joyce Hyslop; Superiorland DBC | 53.13%
| 0.81 | Veronica Varney - Elizabeth Bussiere; Superiorland DBC | 53.13%
| 0.47 | Arne Kilberg - Charles Coffey; Superiorland DBC | 49.48%
| |
---|