Dallas Election Winter

Richardson TX
Jan 17-20, 2013

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs Morning 199er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.81
1
1
1
Adam Zehner, Dallas TX; Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX62.83%
1.36
2
2
2
Bernadette Solomon - Karen Silberman, Dallas TX58.45%
1.02
3


Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX55.79%
0.76
4


John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX55.44%
0.77
5
3
3
Pat Glaser, Richardson TX; David Quintin, Frisco TX53.91%
0.57
4
4
Carol Adamek, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX50.78%

Thurs Morning Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1

Frank Durante - Diana Chen, Dallas TX65.10%
1.30
2
2

Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX56.27%
0.97
3
3

Stan Hsu, Denton TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX55.05%
0.73
4
4

Ann Parker - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX54.93%

Thurs Morning Pairs - 13.5 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX79.19%
4.75
2
1

Pat Measley, Plano TX; Ira Nemazie, Irving TX61.34%
3.56
3


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Donna Garrard, Irving TX60.61%
2.67
4
2
1
J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX; Liane Tsai, Plano TX59.33%
2.00
5


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX58.77%
1.50
6


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX56.55%
1.59
3
2
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX53.44%
1.19
4
3
Pansy Blakely - Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX53.43%
0.94
5
4
Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX53.39%
0.67
6
5
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX52.50%

Thu Aft 199er - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.47
1


Bonnie Burch - Jo Ann Parten, Emory TX66.16%
1.85
2


Judy Osborn, Frisco TX; Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX62.59%
1.87
3
1
1
David Quintin, Frisco TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX61.51%
1.04
4


Beverly Strauss - Janice Trombello, Dallas TX61.45%
1.40
5
2
2
Jim Ross - Don Livingston, Fairview TX59.01%
0.59
6


Asa De Vries, Dallas TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX57.89%
1.05
3
3
Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX57.79%
0.79
4
4
Molly Gunter - Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX55.99%
0.59
5

Patricia Ducayet - Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX55.49%
0.85
6

Connie Lowry, Garland TX; Barbara Smith, Dallas TX54.76%
0.45

5
Beth Castleberry - DeAnn Cummings, Richardson TX54.64%

Thu Aft 499er - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1


Frank Durante - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX62.20%
1.63
2


Nancy Dever - Sheryl Rokyta, Cincinnati OH59.52%
1.22
3


Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX58.93%
1.33
4
1

Ian John Currell - Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX57.74%
0.69
5


Jean Higgins - William Higgins, Dallas TX56.25%
1.00
6
2

Laura Onsgard - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX55.95%
0.75
3

Stan Hsu, Denton TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX52.38%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.84
1/2


Jerry Hess, The Colony TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX63.00%
5.84
1/2


Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX63.00%
3.75
3


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX62.54%
2.81
4


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK61.77%
2.11
5


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX60.77%
4.22
6
1

Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX59.77%
3.17
2

Jane Hopkins, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX57.31%
2.37
3
1
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; George Burcham, Dallas TX56.85%
1.78
4
2
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX56.62%
1.34
5
3
J Fletcher, Dallas TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX56.31%
1.41
6

Pat Measley, Plano TX; Ira Nemazie, Irving TX55.92%
0.95

4
Peggy Pittman - Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX50.92%
0.71

5
Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX48.92%

Thursday Evening Open - 13.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX66.22%
3.75
2


Bart Bramley - Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX58.59%
2.81
3


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX57.39%
2.11
4


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX57.01%
2.11
5
1

John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX56.77%
1.19
6


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Jeff McKee, Dale TX56.75%
1.58
2

Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX55.25%
1.19
3

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX54.05%
0.89
4

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX52.70%

Thurs Eve 499er - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Joseph Bindo - Elaine Bindo, Plano TX63.33%
1.38
2
2

Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX60.42%
1.04
3
3

Bill Pfeiff - Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX56.67%
0.64
4/6


Patsy Gordon - Pansy Blakely, Mabank TX54.58%
0.60
4/6


Richard Stolle - Bernice Stolle, Gilmer TX54.58%
0.60
4/6


Nancy Young, Dallas TX; Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX54.58%

Fri Morn Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX66.67%
5.00
2


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX62.20%
3.75
3


Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX61.61%
2.81
4
1
1
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX61.01%
2.11
5


J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX57.44%
2.00
6
2

Linda McDaniel, Denton TX; Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM57.14%
1.50
3
2
Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK; Vera Aktansel, Norman OK55.95%
1.34
4
3
Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX; David Greims, Dallas TX55.06%
0.94
5

J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX54.76%
0.75

4
Rebecca Page - Richard Page, Plano TX53.87%

Fri Morn 499er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1


Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX60.71%
1.63
2
1

Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX58.33%
1.22
3
2

Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX57.44%
0.92
4


Richard Stolle - Bernice Stolle, Gilmer TX55.65%
0.80
5
3

Janet Meyer - Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX54.76%
0.54
6


Yvonne Hayes - Christopher Hayes, Allen TX53.57%
0.60
4

Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX51.79%

Fri Morn 199er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.50
1/2


John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX65.00%
1.50
1/2
1
1
Carol Adamek, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX65.00%
0.96
3


G Wayne Campbell - Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX63.13%
1.02
4
2
2
Theodore Bender, Allen TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX62.50%
0.60
5


Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX61.25%
0.77
3

Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX60.63%
0.57
4

Robert Broun - Stephanie Broun, Gainesville TX57.50%
0.59

3
Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX55.00%

Fri Aft Open Prs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.33
1
1
1
Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX; David Greims, Dallas TX65.22%
7.75
2


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX64.13%
5.81
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX63.68%
4.36
4


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX63.22%
3.27
5


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX62.32%
2.45
6


Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX61.41%
2.63
2
2
Christian Remling - Patrick Keating, Norman OK58.88%
1.97
3

Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX56.88%
1.48
4
3
Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX53.71%
1.11
5

Janet Davis - Donald Davis, Norman OK53.26%
0.84
6
4
Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX52.63%
0.63

5
Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX50.18%

FRI AFT 499ER - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1
1
1
Janet Meyer - Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX61.74%
1.87
2


Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Susan Bates, Dallas TX58.52%
1.40
3


Pansy Blakely - Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX57.77%
1.22
4
2

Barbara Ferm - Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX57.20%
0.88
5


Mary Peden - Patricia Hargrave, Van TX55.11%
0.63
6


Nancy Dever - Sheryl Rokyta, Cincinnati OH53.98%
0.91
3
2
Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX53.41%
0.68
4

Theodore Bender, Allen TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX52.65%
0.51
5

Shelley Early, Frisco TX; Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX52.08%

FRI AFT 199ER - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.19
1


John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX64.77%
1.64
2


Bonnie Burch - Jo Ann Parten, Emory TX62.69%
1.23
3


G Wayne Campbell - Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX62.12%
1.62
4
1
1
Karen Roland - Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX60.98%
0.69
5


Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX57.39%
1.22
6
2

Marcia McClurg - Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX55.87%
0.91
3

Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX54.73%
0.90
4
2
Veronica Vokolek - Glenna Crawford, Plano TX54.17%
0.51
5

Asa De Vries - Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX52.65%
0.68

3
Dave Romack - Robert Beyer, Arlington TX51.70%
0.45

4/5
Cohen Karen - Petrocchi' Marlene, Dallas TX49.43%
0.45

4/5
Sharon Lux - Christine Skibell, Dallas TX49.43%

Fri Compact KO Bkt 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.84
1
Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
4.79
2
Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX

Fri Comp KO Bkt 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.74
1
Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX; George Trenholm, Leonard TX
2.62
2
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX

Fri Comp KO Bkt 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.86
1
David Reynolds - Bonita Baker - Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
2.00
2
Frank Durante - J Fletcher - Sheri Wolkenstein - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX

FRI EVE OPEN PAIRS - 12.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1
1
1
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; George Burcham, Dallas TX68.75%
3.25
2


Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX64.58%
2.44
3


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX59.93%
1.83
4


Elaine Wood, Keller TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX59.86%
1.20
5/6


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX57.75%
1.20
5/6


J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX57.75%
1.79
2

Elizabeth Brown - Bruce Brown, Denton TX56.34%
1.34
3

Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX52.08%
1.15
4
2
Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX51.68%
1.12
5

Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX50.55%

FRI EVE 199ER - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1


Barbara Smith - Jenny Haynes, Dallas TX63.75%
0.77
2/4


Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX; Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX52.50%
0.77
2/4


Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX52.50%
0.77
2/4


Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX52.50%

Fri Eve Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX99.00
2.96
2/3


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX86.00
2.96
2/3


Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX86.00
2.81
4
1

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles - Mary Pennington, Fairview TX; Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX79.00
1.42
5


Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX68.00
2.11
2
1
Jo Booth, Eustae TX; Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK; Pansy Blakely - Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX64.00
1.58
3
2
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Majorie Deutsch - Susan Keyes, Dallas TX61.00
1.19
4

Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adele Hudgins - Lue Waddle - Ann Lewis, Dallas TX59.00

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX60.34%
6.50
2
1

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX58.06%
4.88
3
2

Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX57.53%
3.66
4
3
1
Cole Musselman, Austin TX; Arne Hoeppner, Farmers Branch TX57.10%
2.74
5
4
2
Cheryl Clark - David Greims, Dallas TX56.22%
2.06
6
5
3
Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK; Vera Aktansel, Norman OK56.05%
0.84
6
4
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX55.86%
0.63

5
Jerrold Albom - James Richman, Dallas TX53.99%

Sat Morn 199er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.38
1


Betty Lawrence - John Lawrence, Shreveport LA71.11%
1.79
2


John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX69.41%
1.34
3


Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX68.86%
1.87
4
1

Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine, Denton TX67.32%
1.43
5
2
1
Adam Zehner, Dallas TX; Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX65.65%
1.05
6
3

Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX61.94%
1.07
4
2
Mary Ellen Little, Deridder LA; Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX59.72%
0.80
5
3
Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX56.11%
0.68
6
4
Franci Moses - Irene Pence, Dallas TX55.71%
0.48

5
Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX54.72%

Sat Morn 499er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.27
1


Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX61.90%
1.70
2


Sue Alter - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX58.93%
1.43
3
1

Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX56.25%
1.14
4
2
1
Joyce Moneta, McKinney TX; Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX55.65%
0.83
5
3
2
John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX55.36%
0.54
6


Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX53.57%
0.60
4

Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX51.79%

Saturday Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 64 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.04
1


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX66.03%
9.03
2


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX60.26%
6.77
3
1

Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX59.83%
5.08
4


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK59.40%
3.81
5


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX59.33%
3.06
6
2

Mimi Zavitkovsky - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX58.62%
2.14
7


Jeff McKee, Dale TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX58.55%
2.30
3
1
Laura Onsgard - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX56.34%
1.72
4

Nelda Holland - Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX54.77%
1.29
5

James McCommons - Eileen Smith, Dallas TX54.70%
0.85
6/7

James Cothran, Savannah TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX53.99%
0.88
6/7

Helga Brown, Dallas TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX53.99%
1.59

2
Susie Summers - Sally Kull, Dallas TX52.14%
1.19

3
Cheryl Clark - David Greims, Dallas TX50.00%
0.89

4
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX49.50%
0.67

5
Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX48.22%

Saturday 499er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.27
1


Ann Priest, Charleston SC; Sue Thompson, Denton TX69.64%
1.70
2
1
1
Loretta Leathers, Plano TX; Ian John Currell, Dallas TX60.71%
1.28
3


Sheryl Rokyta - Nancy Dever, Cincinnati OH59.82%
0.96
4


Anita Pupols, Dallas TX; Janet Bell, Richardson TX57.14%
1.14
5


Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX56.25%
1.07
6
2

Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX55.36%
0.80
3

Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX55.06%
0.73

2/3
Roy Elsner - Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX48.21%
0.73

2/3
John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX48.21%

Saturday 199er Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.04
1


Mel Feil - Merrily Feil, Plano TX69.67%
2.28
2
1

David Baltimore - Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX67.50%
1.71
3


Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Theodore Bender, Allen TX62.94%
1.28
4


John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX62.88%
1.00
5


Leah Margerison - Rick Margerison, Dallas TX61.50%
1.00
6


Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX59.78%
1.09
2

Janice Trombello - Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX57.00%
0.82
3

Sethariah Windsor - Gabriel McCarthy, 49.06%
0.61
4

Travis McClinton - Colter Headrick, 45.47%
0.60
5

Derrick Downing - Marlon Reese, 43.36%

Thu/Fri KO Brkt 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.28
1
Chris Compton - Susan Key, Dallas TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
7.57
2
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX

Thu/Fri KO Bkt 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.82
1
Jack Harkey - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Bill Frazee - Ersi Georgopoulou, Plano TX
2.55
2
Bruce Harbour - Penny Hawkins - Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX

Stratified Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX66.20%
3.13
2


Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; Jeff McKee, Dale TX63.89%
2.35
3


John Spessard, Dallas TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX59.72%
1.76
4


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX59.17%
1.32
5


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX57.64%
0.99
6


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK56.25%
2.11
1

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX51.77%
1.58
2

Barry Martin - Connie Martin, Dallas TX51.25%
1.19
3

Gary Carey, Coppell TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX44.59%
0.89
4

Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX; Ruth Bracken, Euless TX44.30%

Saturday Eve 499er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1
1
Michael Lowenkron - Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX57.64%
1.14
2


Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX56.25%
1.00
3
2
2
Cathy Bruff - Chris Myers, Dallas TX50.69%
0.75
3

Louella Josset - Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX49.31%

Sat Eve Swiss - 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Dan Morse, Houston TX; Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX115.00
3.88
2


John Bromberg - Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX89.00
2.91
3


Chris Compton - Susan Key, Dallas TX; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV87.00
2.18
4


Marian Maley - Jessica Brown - Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX83.00
1.64
5


William Chan, Van Buren ME; Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX; Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX78.00
3.09
6
1
1
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX70.00
2.32
2

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX; Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX63.00
1.74
3
2
Billie McMahan - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX; Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX61.00
1.19
4/5
3
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Don Greer, Ft Worth TX60.00
1.14
4/5

Janet Borg - Patricia Marchman - Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX; Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX60.00

3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.01
1
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
7.01
2
Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Martha Young - Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX
4.50
3
Charles Price, Sherman TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
3.50
4
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX

Sat Comp Ko2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.17
1
Nora Oliver - Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX; Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
3.62
2
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX
2.33
3
David Reynolds - Bonita Baker - Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
1.81
4
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX; Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX

Fri-Sat KO Bkt 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.30
1
Chris Compton - Susan Key, Dallas TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
10.76
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte - Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX

Fri-Sat KO Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.53
1
Janet Davis - Donald Davis - Patrick Keating - Christian Remling, Norman OK
2.40
2
Jim Harp - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX

Sun A/X Swiss - 24 Tables / Based on 68 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.46
1
1
Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX; Tiger King, Houston TX; Edward Wang, Pleasanton CA150.00
12.12
2/3

Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; John Bromberg - Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX134.00
12.12
2/3

Dan Morse, Houston TX; Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX134.00
7.79
4
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX121.00
6.15
5

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX109.00
5.27
6
3
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX; Donna Garrard - William Garrard Jr, Irving TX103.00
4.62
7

Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Gail Wells - Jack Smith, Dallas TX101.00
4.10
8
4
Stephen Sinclair - Gerry McKim, Garland TX; John Schwartz - Michael Hout, Plano TX100.00
2.47
5/6
Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX91.00
2.47
5/6
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX91.00

Sun 499er Swiss - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Jerr Boschee - William Olds - Frank Durante - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX135.00
3.41
2
1
1
Josephine Basel - Denise Strueber - John Ellis, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX128.00
2.56
3


Roslyn Miller - Barbara Ferm - Sharon Tomnitz - Emily Maduro, Dallas TX117.00
1.92
4


Judith Evans - Gladys Freeman - Jeannie Schemensky - Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX114.00
1.52
5


Barbara Sifuentes - Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX; Leah Margerison - Rick Margerison, Dallas TX113.00
2.14
2

Diane Segel, Keller TX; Carol Bice - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX101.00
1.60
3
2
Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron - Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX85.00
1.20
4

Carol Adamek - Anne Collier - Constance Vecellio - Gay McAlister, Dallas TX83.00

Sunday B/C Swiss - 26 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
7.59
1

Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX154.00
5.69
2

Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Scott Wansbrough - Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX; Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX144.00
4.27
3

Vernon Earl Hodge - Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - James McCommons, Dallas TX123.00
3.89
4
1
Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Avis Fortado, Dallas TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX120.00
2.53
5

June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener - Nancy Jipp, Plano TX; Norma Booth, Dallas TX106.00
2.92
6
2
Melba Clark, Arlington TX; Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX105.00
2.19
7
3
Bruce Harbour - Penny Hawkins - Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX102.00
1.69
8

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX101.00
1.64
4
Charles Brown, Tulsa OK; Sue Gilbreath - Virginia Farley, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX95.00

Sunday Afternoon Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.50
1
1
1
Susan Colby - Reg Watt, Garland TX62.85%
1.88
2
2

Connie Martin - Barry Martin, Dallas TX55.21%
1.41
3
3
2
Joyce Abramowitz - Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX53.13%
1.05
4
4
3
David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX50.58%

 


Total masterpoints: 2397.05 earned by 573 players.
Total attendance:  608 tables.

   1  40.65 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   2  38.57 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
   3  38.57 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
   4  38.48 Susan Key, Dallas TX
   5  37.78 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   6  37.78 Dan Morse, Houston TX
   7  37.42 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
   8  36.76 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
   9  33.92 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  10  22.71 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  11  20.60 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  12  20.60 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  13  20.10 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  14  19.98 Yan Song, Plano TX
  15  19.98 Tiger King, Houston TX
  16  19.98 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  17  19.98 Edward Wang, Pleasanton CA
  18  19.82 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  19  19.82 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  20  19.01 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  21  19.01 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  22  18.61 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  23  18.46 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  24  18.04 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  25  15.60 David Greims, Dallas TX
  26  15.53 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  27  15.44 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  28  15.19 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  29  15.03 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  30  14.36 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  31  13.94 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  32  13.39 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  33  11.89 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  34  11.89 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  35  11.67 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
  36  11.67 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
  37  11.67 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
  38  11.35 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  39  11.35 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  40  11.32 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  41  11.24 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
  42  11.23 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  43  10.79 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
  44  10.79 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  45  10.76 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
  46  10.72 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  47  10.65 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
  48  10.65 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  49  10.65 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
  50  10.47 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  51  10.47 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
  52  10.45 Frank Durante, Dallas TX
  53  10.43 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  54  10.02 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
  55   9.91 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
  56   9.64 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  57   9.48 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  58   9.45 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  59   9.45 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  60   9.45 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
  61   9.45 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  62   9.43 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  63   9.34 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
  64   9.15 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  65   9.13 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  66   9.12 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  67   9.06 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  68   8.90 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  69   8.88 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  70   8.88 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
  71   8.83 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  72   8.73 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  73   8.73 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  74   8.65 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  75   8.56 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  76   8.48 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  77   8.40 George Burcham, Dallas TX
  78   8.18 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
  79   8.05 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  80   8.05 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  81   7.91 Patrick Keating, Norman OK
  82   7.91 Christian Remling, Norman OK
  83   7.70 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
  84   7.58 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
  85   7.58 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
  86   7.56 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  87   7.56 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  88   7.56 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  89   7.52 John Clyburn, Mesquite TX
  90   7.45 Jeff McKee, Dale TX
  91   6.93 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
  92   6.90 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  93   6.84 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
  94   6.40 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
  95   6.39 Janet Davis, Norman OK
  96   6.39 Donald Davis, Norman OK
  97   6.32 Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX
  98   6.19 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
  99   6.17 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 100   6.17 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 101   6.01 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 102   6.01 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 103   6.01 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 104   5.96 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 105   5.91 Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX
 106   5.91 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 107   5.90 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 108   5.86 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
 109   5.82 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 110   5.82 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 111   5.82 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 112   5.82 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 113   5.82 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 114   5.77 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 115   5.69 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 116   5.69 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 117   5.68 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 118   5.66 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 119   5.61 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 120   5.47 Jo Ann Parten, Emory TX
 121   5.47 Bonnie Burch, Emory TX
 122   5.43 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 123   5.38 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 124   5.34 Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX
 125   5.34 Pansy Blakely, Mabank TX
 126   5.28 R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 127   5.27 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 128   5.27 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 129   5.27 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 130   5.27 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 131   5.19 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
 132   5.19 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
 133   5.18 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 134   5.17 Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX
 135   5.17 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
 136   5.17 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
 137   5.17 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
 138   5.10 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 139   5.10 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 140   4.99 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 141   4.99 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 142   4.88 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 143   4.87 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
 144   4.82 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 145   4.82 Ersi Georgopoulou, Irving TX
 146   4.82 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 147   4.79 Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX
 148   4.79 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 149   4.79 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 150   4.76 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 151   4.75 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 152   4.74 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
 153   4.74 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 154   4.74 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 155   4.74 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 156   4.68 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 157   4.65 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 158   4.62 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 159   4.60 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
 160   4.56 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 161   4.56 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 162   4.55 William Olds, Dallas TX
 163   4.53 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 164   4.46 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 165   4.43 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 166   4.36 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 167   4.35 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 168   4.34 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
 169   4.32 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
 170   4.29 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 171   4.27 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 172   4.27 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 173   4.24 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 174   4.23 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 175   4.10 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 176   3.95 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 177   3.89 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 178   3.89 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 179   3.89 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 180   3.89 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
 181   3.89 Avis Fortado, Dallas TX
 182   3.88 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 183   3.85 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 184   3.85 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 185   3.75 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 186   3.74 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 187   3.74 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 188   3.70 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 189   3.69 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 190   3.69 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 191   3.69 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 192   3.66 Cole Musselman, Austin TX
 193   3.66 Arne Hoeppner, Farmers Branch TX
 194   3.65 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 195   3.65 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 196   3.62 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 197   3.61 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 198   3.61 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 199   3.56 Vera Aktansel, Norman OK
 200   3.56 Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK
 201   3.55 Mary Pennington, Fairview TX
 202   3.54 Sheryl Rokyta, Cincinnati OH
 203   3.54 Nancy Dever, Cincinnati OH
 204   3.54 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
 205   3.53 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
 206   3.50 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 207   3.50 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
 208   3.48 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 209   3.48 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 210   3.47 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 211   3.46 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 212   3.41 Theodore Bender, Allen TX
 213   3.41 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 214   3.41 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 215   3.41 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 216   3.41 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 217   3.37 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
 218   3.36 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 219   3.31 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 220   3.29 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 221   3.29 Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX
 222   3.24 Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX
 223   3.24 Adam Zehner, Dallas TX
 224   3.19 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 225   3.17 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 226   3.17 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 227   3.14 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 228   3.14 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 229   3.14 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 230   3.14 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 231   3.13 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 232   3.12 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 233   3.12 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 234   3.09 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 235   3.06 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 236   3.05 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 237   3.04 Merrily Feil, Plano TX
 238   3.04 Mel Feil, Plano TX
 239   3.04 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 240   3.03 Ian John Currell, Dallas TX
 241   3.02 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 242   3.00 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 243   2.95 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
 244   2.95 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
 245   2.88 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
 246   2.82 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 247   2.78 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 248   2.76 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
 249   2.76 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 250   2.76 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 251   2.73 John Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 252   2.73 Betty Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 253   2.70 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 254   2.69 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 255   2.69 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 256   2.68 Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX
 257   2.67 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
 258   2.67 J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX
 259   2.65 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 260   2.64 David Quintin, Frisco TX
 261   2.63 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
 262   2.57 G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX
 263   2.57 Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX
 264   2.56 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 265   2.56 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 266   2.55 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
 267   2.53 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 268   2.53 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 269   2.53 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 270   2.52 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
 271   2.52 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
 272   2.49 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 273   2.49 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 274   2.47 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 275   2.45 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 276   2.40 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 277   2.40 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 278   2.38 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 279   2.36 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 280   2.33 Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX
 281   2.33 Robert Shanley, Montgomery TX
 282   2.33 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 283   2.29 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
 284   2.29 Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX
 285   2.28 Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX
 286   2.28 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 287   2.27 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 288   2.27 Ann Priest, Charleston SC
 289   2.20 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 290   2.18 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 291   2.18 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
 292   2.14 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
 293   2.14 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 294   2.14 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 295   2.14 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 296   2.13 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 297   2.13 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 298   2.13 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 299   2.13 Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX
 300   2.13 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 301   2.04 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 302   2.04 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 303   2.02 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 304   2.02 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 305   2.00 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 306   2.00 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 307   2.00 Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM
 308   2.00 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
 309   2.00 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 310   1.98 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 311   1.97 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 312   1.97 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
 313   1.97 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 314   1.92 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 315   1.91 Jim Ross, Fairview TX
 316   1.91 Don Livingston, Fairview TX
 317   1.85 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
 318   1.85 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
 319   1.85 Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX
 320   1.84 Joseph Bindo, Plano TX
 321   1.84 Elaine Bindo, Plano TX
 322   1.83 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
 323   1.83 Elaine Wood, Keller TX
 324   1.80 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 325   1.79 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 326   1.79 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
 327   1.79 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 328   1.79 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 329   1.73 Karen Silberman, Dallas TX
 330   1.73 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 331   1.73 Bernadette Solomon, Dallas TX
 332   1.72 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
 333   1.72 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 334   1.72 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 335   1.70 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 336   1.70 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 337   1.70 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
 338   1.67 Ruth Bracken, Euless TX
 339   1.67 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 340   1.64 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
 341   1.64 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
 342   1.64 Charles Brown, Tulsa OK
 343   1.59 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 344   1.59 Sally Kull, Dallas TX
 345   1.58 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 346   1.58 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 347   1.58 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 348   1.57 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 349   1.57 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 350   1.53 Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX
 351   1.53 Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX
 352   1.52 Richard Stolle, Gilmer TX
 353   1.52 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 354   1.52 Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX
 355   1.52 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 356   1.52 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 357   1.52 Bernice Stolle, Gilmer TX
 358   1.52 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 359   1.52 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 360   1.52 Annie Mason, Ft Worth TX
 361   1.49 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 362   1.49 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 363   1.49 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 364   1.46 Richard Page, Plano TX
 365   1.46 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 366   1.42 Patricia Hargrave, Van TX
 367   1.42 Mary Peden, Van TX
 368   1.42 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 369   1.42 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 370   1.42 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 371   1.41 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 372   1.41 Joyce Abramowitz, Dallas TX
 373   1.41 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 374   1.40 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 375   1.38 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 376   1.35 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 377   1.35 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 378   1.34 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 379   1.34 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
 380   1.33 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 381   1.33 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 382   1.33 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 383   1.33 Jenny Haynes, Dallas TX
 384   1.30 Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX
 385   1.30 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 386   1.30 Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX
 387   1.30 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 388   1.29 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 389   1.29 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 390   1.27 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 391   1.20 James Richman, Dallas TX
 392   1.20 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
 393   1.19 Terry Manz, Frisco TX
 394   1.19 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 395   1.19 Carol Manz, Frisco TX
 396   1.17 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
 397   1.14 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 398   1.14 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
 399   1.14 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
 400   1.14 Joyce Moneta, McKinney TX
 401   1.12 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 402   1.12 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 403   1.09 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
 404   1.08 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 405   1.08 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 406   1.08 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 407   1.08 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
 408   1.08 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
 409   1.08 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 410   1.08 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
 411   1.08 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 412   1.07 Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX
 413   1.07 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 414   1.06 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 415   1.05 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 416   1.05 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 417   1.04 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 418   1.04 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 419   1.04 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 420   1.03 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 421   1.00 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 422   1.00 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
 423   0.97 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 424   0.97 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 425   0.96 Stephanie Broun, Gainesville TX
 426   0.96 Robert Broun, Gainesville TX
 427   0.96 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 428   0.95 Peggy Pittman, Dallas TX
 429   0.95 Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX
 430   0.94 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 431   0.94 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 432   0.94 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 433   0.94 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 434   0.92 Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX
 435   0.91 John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
 436   0.91 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
 437   0.90 Veronica Vokolek, Plano TX
 438   0.90 Glenna Crawford, Plano TX
 439   0.89 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 440   0.88 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 441   0.88 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 442   0.85 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 443   0.85 Connie Lowry, Garland TX
 444   0.83 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 445   0.83 Maureen Israelson, Dallas TX
 446   0.83 Hilton Israelson, Dallas TX
 447   0.82 Sethariah Windsor,    
 448   0.82 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 449   0.82 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
 450   0.82 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 451   0.82 Gabriel McCarthy,    
 452   0.79 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 453   0.79 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
 454   0.78 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 455   0.77 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 456   0.77 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 457   0.77 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 458   0.77 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 459   0.77 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 460   0.76 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 461   0.76 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 462   0.75 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
 463   0.75 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
 464   0.75 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 465   0.75 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 466   0.75 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 467   0.75 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 468   0.75 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 469   0.75 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 470   0.73 Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX
 471   0.73 Roy Elsner, Dallas TX
 472   0.71 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 473   0.71 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 474   0.69 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 475   0.69 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 476   0.68 Robert Beyer, Arlington TX
 477   0.68 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
 478   0.68 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
 479   0.68 Dave Romack, Arlington TX
 480   0.67 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 481   0.64 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 482   0.63 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 483   0.63 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 484   0.63 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 485   0.63 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 486   0.62 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 487   0.62 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 488   0.62 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 489   0.61 Travis McClinton,    
 490   0.61 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 491   0.61 Colter Headrick,    
 492   0.60 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 493   0.60 Marlon Reese,    
 494   0.60 Derrick Downing,    
 495   0.58 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 496   0.58 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 497   0.57 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 498   0.57 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 499   0.57 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
 500   0.57 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 501   0.57 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 502   0.54 Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX
 503   0.54 Melena Van Arsdall, The Colony TX
 504   0.54 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 505   0.54 Christopher Hayes, Allen TX
 506   0.54 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
 507   0.51 Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX
 508   0.50 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 509   0.50 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 510   0.50 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 511   0.50 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 512   0.50 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
 513   0.50 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 514   0.50 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
 515   0.50 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 516   0.50 Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX
 517   0.49 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 518   0.47 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
 519   0.47 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 520   0.47 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
 521   0.46 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 522   0.46 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 523   0.45 Sharon Lux, Dallas TX
 524   0.45 Petrocchi' Marlene, Dallas TX
 525   0.45 Peggy Hanley, Dallas TX
 526   0.45 DeAnn Cummings, Richardson TX
 527   0.45 Cohen Karen, Dallas TX
 528   0.45 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
 529   0.42 Karen Bedell, Dallas TX
 530   0.42 Jeremy Halford,    
 531   0.42 Connor Weeks,    
 532   0.41 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 533   0.41 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
 534   0.41 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 535   0.41 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 536   0.40 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 537   0.39 William Blackstone, Fairview TX
 538   0.39 Gaynewll Ball, Hurst TX
 539   0.38 Paula Pennington, Granbury TX
 540   0.38 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 541   0.38 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
 542   0.38 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 543   0.38 Carlene Stewart, Granbury TX
 544   0.38 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 545   0.38 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 546   0.38 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 547   0.37 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
 548   0.37 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 549   0.36 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 550   0.35 Ramona Long, Arlington TX
 551   0.35 Patricia McDowell, Oak Leaf TX
 552   0.35 Kenneth McDowell, Oak Leaf TX
 553   0.32 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 554   0.30 Sarah Moore, Arlington TX
 555   0.30 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 556   0.28 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 557   0.27 Lylah Gillespie, Plano TX
 558   0.27 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 559   0.27 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 560   0.26 Delmas Hoye,    
 561   0.26 Cecil Adame,    
 562   0.25 Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX
 563   0.25 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 564   0.25 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 565   0.25 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
 566   0.25 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 567   0.25 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
 568   0.25 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 569   0.25 Cathy Tolliver, N Richland Hill TX
 570   0.25 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
 571   0.23 Massuma  M Kazemi, Dallas TX
 572   0.19 Sheridan Coerver, Dallas TX
 573   0.19 Carol McEntee, Dallas TX