Total masterpoints: 247.92 earned by 84 players.
Total attendance: 71 tables.
1 12.23 Charles Smith, Erie PA
2 7.65 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
3 7.65 Robert Rizzo, Erie PA
4 6.55 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
5 6.55 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
6 6.34 William Lea Jr, Evansville IN
7 6.34 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
8 6.25 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
9 6.25 Ed Bissell, State College PA
10 6.25 Dolores Bloom, Warren OH
11 6.02 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
12 6.02 Allen Selling, Erie PA
13 5.98 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
14 5.41 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
15 5.41 Bernard Olmstead, Warren OH
16 5.04 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
17 5.04 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
18 4.89 Grant Shorts, Meadville PA
19 4.83 Thomas Yusavage, Edinboro PA
20 4.83 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
21 4.69 Peggy Weibel, Erie PA
22 4.69 Elaina Dylewski, Erie PA
23 3.75 Lana Creal, Warren PA
24 3.75 Douglas Megill, Warren PA
25 3.69 Scott Baldwin, Meadville PA
26 3.69 David Brunton, Lyndhurst OH
27 3.52 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
28 3.52 Harvey Cohen, Seven Hills OH
29 3.08 Mary Avery, Ashville NY
30 3.08 Kay Kramer, Mayville NY
31 2.95 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
32 2.95 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
33 2.89 Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA
34 2.89 David Collura, Elizabeth PA
35 2.87 Coletta Conoboy, Conneaut OH
36 2.77 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
37 2.77 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
38 2.69 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
39 2.69 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
40 2.38 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
41 2.38 Patricia Young, Erie PA
42 2.15 William Orr, Erie PA
43 2.15 Kathryn Dobrzynski, Mc Kean PA
44 2.15 Kathleen Dammeyer, Erie PA
45 2.15 James Wise, Erie PA
46 2.08 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
47 2.08 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
48 2.04 Charles Penquite, Erie PA
49 2.02 Alan Koseff, Erie PA
50 1.93 Florence Daub, Erie PA
51 1.87 Beverly Walz, North East PA
52 1.69 William Dobrzynski, Mc Kean PA
53 1.69 Richard Sollman, Edinboro PA
54 1.61 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
55 1.61 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
56 1.58 Albert Walz, North East PA
57 1.38 James Mershon, Girard PA
58 1.33 Regina O'Brien, Erie PA
59 1.30 Bob Greco, Tarentum PA
60 1.29 Mary Fleming, Erie PA
61 1.29 Betty Motsch, Erie PA
62 1.28 David Yonkers, Fairview PA
63 1.28 Bill Slater, Fairview PA
64 1.25 Karen Steele, Franklin PA
65 1.25 Joyce Woodard, Franklin PA
66 1.04 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
67 1.04 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
68 1.04 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
69 0.98 Judy Lipsitz, Erie PA
70 0.98 Dorothy Rimdzius, Erie PA
71 0.96 Linda Hubbard, Orlando FL
72 0.96 Frances McCarren, Bemus Point NY
73 0.78 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
74 0.78 Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
75 0.78 Norma Jean Herbstritt, Erie PA
76 0.78 Jo Krivonak, Erie PA
77 0.74 Don Kirsch, E Springfield PA
78 0.73 Patricia Sperry, Erie PA
79 0.65 Maryellen Sullivan, Erie PA
80 0.65 Kitty Ferrari, Erie PA
81 0.39 Mary Jarosik, North East PA
82 0.39 Jean Sarnowski, Erie PA
83 0.29 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL
84 0.29 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL
|