Austin Fall Sectional

Austin, TX
September 20-23,2012

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday 0-1250 KO Brkt 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.55
1
Joyce Cooper - Mark Miller - Dianne Ebert - Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
2.94
2
Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX; Janet Lavoncher - Jean Sebastian, Georgetown TX

Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Thomas Clark - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX71.02%
5.00
2


Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX66.34%
3.75
3


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI65.14%
2.81
4


Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias, Austin TX63.83%
2.11
5


Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX63.73%
3.80
6
1

Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX62.96%
2.85
2

Mark Craig - Nancy Joe, Austin TX57.19%
2.14
3

Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; C Fred Moore, Austin TX56.64%
1.60
4

Lawton Hutchison - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX56.43%
1.20
5

Jewel Dahl - Sandra Helton, Austin TX56.10%
2.27
6
1
Anita Albert - Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX54.25%
1.70

2
Beulah Kelso - Charles Kastner, Austin TX52.51%
1.28

3
Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX49.78%
0.96

4
Patsy Martin - Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX48.69%
0.63

5/6
Louis Fogleman, Georgetown TX; Arthur Herriott, Miami FL48.37%
0.89

5/6
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX48.37%

Thursday Morn 199er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsDENamesScore
1.52
1

George Ricker - J Martin, Austin TX61.98%
1.14
2

Marlene Golden - Merry Balis, Austin TX60.00%
0.86
3

Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm, Austin TX58.33%
1.11
4
1
Martha McLain - Jean Stone, Austin TX54.38%
0.83
2
Diane McFadyen, Austin TX; Jessie Graham, Wimberley TX51.88%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1
1

Ralph Simon - Mark Craig, Austin TX61.33%
4.25
2


James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX61.22%
3.19
3


George Watkins - Tricia Kane, Austin TX60.35%
2.74
4
2

Joe Black - Dean Truair, Austin TX59.48%
2.06
5
3
1
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX59.15%
1.83
6


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX58.93%
1.55
4
2
Gilda Reynolds - Steven Andersen, Austin TX58.61%
1.27
5
3
Nadine Morgan - Mary Ehrichs, Austin TX55.66%
0.89
6

Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX55.12%
0.87

4
Sharon MacMorran - Patricia Berry, Austin TX51.63%
0.81

5
Anita Albert - Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX51.20%

Thursday Aft 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsDENamesScore
1.33
1

Louis Fogleman, Georgetown TX; Arthur Herriott, Miami FL65.97%
1.00
2

Mickey Goldwater - Gleaves Rhodes, Austin TX57.64%
0.75
3

Carol Katz, La Grange TX; Charles Katz, Schulenburg TX54.17%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Robert Patton, Abilene TX; Mark Lair, Canyon TX61.32%
2.87
2


Rosemary Kelley - Donna Livingston, Austin TX58.78%
2.15
3


Jeff McKee, Dale TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX57.41%
1.62
4


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI56.44%
1.21
5


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX55.98%
0.91
6


James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX55.70%
2.53
1

Martha Norman - Sandy Potts, Austin TX54.85%
1.90
2

Patrick Long - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX54.46%
1.42
3

Joe Black - Dean Truair, Austin TX54.29%
1.07
4

Paula Warren - Jan Wingate, New Braunfels TX52.07%
1.62
5
1
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX49.95%
1.22

2
Anant Rathi, Houston TX; Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX49.13%
0.91

3
Thomas Hughes - Mindy Kerber, Austin TX46.91%
0.68

4
Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX; Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX43.66%

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.10
1/2
1/2

Patrick Long - Mark Craig, Austin TX62.36%
5.10
1/2
1/2

Donna Lantz - Chris Hull, Austin TX62.36%
3.28
3
3

Ken Rochlen - David Warner, Austin TX57.22%
2.46
4


Rosemary Kelley - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX56.25%
1.61
5/6
4/5

Diana Frankeny - Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX55.42%
2.06
5/6
4/5
1
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX55.42%
1.67
6
2
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX55.28%
1.02

3/4
Lee Simon, Bastrop TX; Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX50.83%
1.02

3/4
Brockett Hudson - Charles Tillery, Austin TX50.83%
0.65

5
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX50.14%

Friday Morn 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Lisa Holzgrafe - Brett Bidwell, Austin TX60.68%
1.07
2


Darrell Ingram - Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX57.99%
0.80
3


George Ricker - J Martin, Austin TX51.75%
0.89
4
2

Chuck Fatino, Austin TX; Robert Williams, Lakeway TX49.55%
0.67
3

Sally Sassen, Austin TX; Pat Brenner, Cedar Park TX49.27%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.13
1


Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL70.60%
3.85
2
1

Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX67.13%
2.89
3


Jeff McKee, Dale TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX59.95%
2.66
4
2

Esther Ellis - Terri O'Brien, Austin TX57.41%
1.55
5/6


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI56.71%
2.12
5/6
3
1
Sue Patton, Abilene TX; Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX56.71%
1.49
4

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX53.47%
1.12
5

Neil Cohen - Eric Goff, Austin TX51.39%
1.59

2
Jane Collins - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX50.46%
1.19

3
Anant Rathi - Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX48.84%

Friday Open KO Bracket A - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.34
1
Robert Patton - Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
6.01
2
Alexander Labry, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX

Friday 0-1250 KO Brkt 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.40
1
Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer - Joyce Cooper - Sandy Potts, Austin TX
2.86
2
Rita Wiegenstein - Dale Irish - Jo McDaniel - Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Rosemary Kelley - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX65.08%
5.12
2


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX64.23%
4.22
3
1
1
Gilda Reynolds - Steven Andersen, Austin TX63.92%
2.88
4


Mary Anne Laier - Larry Davis, Austin TX61.77%
2.16
5


James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX60.31%
3.17
6
2

Robert Whitcher - Mitch Towner, Austin TX58.31%
2.37
3

Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Nancy Joe, Austin TX58.15%
1.78
4
2
Richard Ryan, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX57.62%
1.48
5

Pam Phillips - Beverly Geurin, Austin TX57.38%
1.22
6
3
Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX57.15%
0.96

4
Tom Banet - Gail Banet, Georgetown TX56.69%
0.69

5
Sharon MacMorran - Ken MacMorran, Austin TX52.77%
0.51

6
Spencer Ledlow - Richard Clements, Austin TX49.92%

Friday Aft 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.43
1


Marlene Golden - Merry Balis, Austin TX64.00%
1.19
2
1

Alicia Smith - Robert Smith, Lorena TX61.00%
0.80
3


Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol, Austin TX55.50%
0.89
4
2

Brett Bidwell - Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX54.00%
0.67
3

Patricia Moore - Jackolyn Richards, Austin TX52.50%

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 23.5 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1
1
1
Steven Hollahan - Julie Valentine, Austin TX62.52%
5.25
2


Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX61.77%
3.94
3


Carol McConnell - John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX60.00%
2.95
4


Nancy Riley - Bill Riley, Kingwood TX59.88%
2.21
5


Gary Powell - Marcia Powell, Austin TX59.83%
2.85
6
2

Ralph Simon - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX59.78%
2.14
3

Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX56.53%
1.60
4

Diana Frankeny - Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX55.82%
1.20
5

Roxana Tom - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX54.41%
0.90
6

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX51.54%
1.55

2
Jane Collins - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX50.87%
1.16

3
Nell Dale, Austin TX; Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX50.31%
0.87

4
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX49.70%
0.65

5
Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX; Catherine Supple, Seguin TX49.27%

Saturday Morn 199er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1
1
1
Thomas Hughes - Mindy Kerber, Austin TX60.72%
1.28
2
2
2
Alicia Smith - Robert Smith, Lorena TX60.42%
0.96
3
3

Barbara Werth - Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX57.64%
0.72
4
4

Rachell Jackson - Ann Bower, Austin TX55.95%
0.64
5
5
3
Joyce Lemons - Darlene McConnell, Austin TX52.43%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.67
1
1

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX63.39%
5.75
2


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX62.46%
4.31
3
2

George Fillis - Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX61.36%
3.24
4
3

Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX59.76%
2.43
5


Larry La Brecque - Suzanne La Brecque, Victoria TX59.29%
2.27
6
4
1
Rita Wiegenstein - William McIndoo, Georgetown TX57.37%
1.42
5

Ralph Simon - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX57.30%
1.12
6

Roxana Tom - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX55.27%
1.70

2
Harry Espey - Carolyn Espey, Houston TX54.20%
1.28

3
Jane Collins - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX52.81%
0.96

4
Reid Delfeld - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX51.99%
0.89

5
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX50.43%
0.64

6
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX50.39%

Saturday Aft 199er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.62
1


Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX; Sybil Lowey, Austin TX59.20%
1.28
2
1

Margaret Bennett - Barbara Rodriguez, Austin TX58.00%
0.96
3
2

Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX; Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX57.30%
0.68
4


Michele Abriol - Robin Tucker, Austin TX55.00%
0.72
5
3

Barbara Werth - Margaret Shilling, Austin TX54.42%
0.54
4

Rachell Jackson - Ann Bower, Austin TX49.25%
1.05

1
Phillip Corrigan, New Brauners TX; James Babich, New Braunfels TX48.20%
0.79

2
Jackolyn Richards - Patricia Moore, Austin TX47.00%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.43
1


Larry Davis, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX62.27%
3.32
2


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI59.95%
2.22
3/4


Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Robert Patton, Abilene TX57.18%
2.18
3/4


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; David Sokolow, Austin TX57.18%
1.55
5


Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX56.48%
2.76
1

Esther Ellis - Liz Cooper, Austin TX53.24%
2.07
2

Robert Pruiett - Sandy Potts, Austin TX49.77%
1.55
3

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX48.15%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.20
1
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
7.53
2
David Ticen, Victoria TX; Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.07
1
Anant Rathi - Dennis Kriventsov - Patrick Wang, Austin TX; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
3.22
2
Curtis Hitt - Judy Hitt, Austin TX; Jacquelyn Aldredge - Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 25 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.03
1


Daniel Baker - Joyce Cooper - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX155.00
5.27
2
1
1
Richard Clements - Barbara Clements - Spencer Ledlow - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX136.00
3.95
3
2

George Fillis - Karen Fillis - Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX; Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX124.00
2.97
4
3
2
Lisa Holzgrafe - Steven Andersen - Anita Albert - Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX113.00
2.18
5/6
4/5
3/4
Jeff Skillin - Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX; Blair Lapwing - Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX109.00
2.18
5/6
4/5
3/4
Barbara Rodriguez - Laurene Jacob - Patricia Webb - Margaret Bennett, Austin TX109.00
1.76
7
6

Liz Cooper - Esther Ellis - Kyong Shuey - Linda Griffith, Austin TX106.00

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 20 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.75
1

Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Jeff McKee, Dale TX; Janet Clark - Thomas Clark, Austin TX140.00
10.31
2

Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX127.00
6.77
3/4

Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias - Geoff Blandy, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX123.00
6.77
3/4

Alexander Labry - Eddie Bass - Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX123.00
4.58
5

Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX104.00
3.93
6

Robert Patton - Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX101.00
3.44
7

Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Diane Olson, San Antonio TX; Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI100.00
7.38
1
Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Roxana Tom - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX93.00
5.54
2
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX; Greg Schepens - Terry Richardson, Austin TX92.00
4.15
3
Joe Black - Lois Goodman - Sally Sekac - Dean Truair, Austin TX88.00
3.11
4
Dianne Ebert - Mark Miller - George Watkins, Austin TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX78.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1464.88 earned by 318 players.
Total attendance:  367 tables.

   1  34.22 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
   2  27.37 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
   3  24.42 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
   4  24.42 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
   5  21.18 Jeff McKee, Dale TX
   6  20.85 Thomas Clark, Austin TX
   7  20.41 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   8  20.41 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
   9  19.45 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  10  19.45 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  11  19.25 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  12  17.09 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
  13  17.09 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
  14  16.98 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  15  15.82 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
  16  15.61 Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI
  17  15.61 Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI
  18  15.28 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  19  15.28 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  20  15.26 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  21  15.01 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  22  14.70 Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX
  23  14.44 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  24  14.17 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
  25  14.12 Janet Clark, Austin TX
  26  12.73 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  27  11.96 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
  28  11.75 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  29  11.75 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  30  11.34 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
  31  11.26 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
  32  10.98 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
  33  10.97 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
  34  10.94 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
  35  10.72 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
  36  10.54 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  37  10.50 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
  38  10.39 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
  39  10.28 B J Sanders, Austin TX
  40  10.22 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
  41  10.22 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
  42  10.17 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
  43  10.17 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
  44  10.00 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  45   9.66 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
  46   9.63 Catherine Supple, Seguin TX
  47   9.48 Joe Black, Austin TX
  48   9.39 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  49   9.39 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
  50   9.27 Larry Davis, Austin TX
  51   9.20 Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX
  52   9.20 Anant Rathi, Austin TX
  53   9.15 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  54   9.12 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
  55   8.95 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  56   8.95 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  57   8.94 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
  58   8.80 Mark Miller, Austin TX
  59   8.74 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
  60   8.66 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
  61   8.43 David Ticen, Victoria TX
  62   8.31 Patrick Long, Austin TX
  63   8.03 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
  64   7.75 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
  65   7.75 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
  66   7.72 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
  67   7.67 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
  68   7.43 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
  69   7.38 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
  70   7.38 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
  71   7.34 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
  72   7.30 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  73   7.30 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  74   7.15 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  75   6.90 George Watkins, Austin TX
  76   6.79 Patrick Wang, Austin TX
  77   6.79 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
  78   6.77 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
  79   6.75 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
  80   6.75 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  81   6.61 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
  82   6.16 Gary King, Houston TX
  83   6.16 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
  84   6.12 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
  85   6.10 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
  86   6.01 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
  87   5.95 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
  88   5.95 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
  89   5.92 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
  90   5.78 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
  91   5.78 Richard Clements, Austin TX
  92   5.74 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
  93   5.54 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
  94   5.43 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
  95   5.42 David Warner, Austin TX
  96   5.29 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
  97   5.27 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
  98   5.10 Chris Hull, Austin TX
  99   5.08 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 100   5.08 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 101   5.06 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 102   5.04 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
 103   4.69 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
 104   4.47 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 105   4.40 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
 106   4.40 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
 107   4.26 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
 108   4.25 Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX
 109   3.95 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 110   3.95 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
 111   3.93 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 112   3.93 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 113   3.83 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
 114   3.83 Barbara Rodriguez, Austin TX
 115   3.82 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 116   3.82 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 117   3.82 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 118   3.77 Suzanne La Brecque, Victoria TX
 119   3.77 Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX
 120   3.75 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
 121   3.65 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 122   3.61 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
 123   3.61 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
 124   3.58 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 125   3.44 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
 126   3.44 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
 127   3.41 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 128   3.22 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 129   3.22 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 130   3.22 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 131   3.22 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
 132   3.21 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
 133   3.11 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
 134   3.09 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
 135   3.03 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
 136   2.94 Jean Sebastian, Georgetown TX
 137   2.94 Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX
 138   2.87 Donna Livingston, Austin TX
 139   2.86 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 140   2.81 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 141   2.81 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
 142   2.77 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
 143   2.69 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 144   2.69 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
 145   2.68 Brett Bidwell, Austin TX
 146   2.65 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
 147   2.64 Gary Powell, Austin TX
 148   2.62 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
 149   2.62 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
 150   2.58 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 151   2.57 Merry Balis, Austin TX
 152   2.57 Marlene Golden, Austin TX
 153   2.56 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 154   2.53 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 155   2.47 Robert Smith, Lorena TX
 156   2.47 Alicia Smith, Lorena TX
 157   2.40 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 158   2.35 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
 159   2.35 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 160   2.32 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
 161   2.32 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
 162   2.32 J Martin, Austin TX
 163   2.32 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
 164   2.32 George Ricker, Austin TX
 165   2.30 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 166   2.30 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
 167   2.30 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 168   2.23 Harry Espey, Houston TX
 169   2.23 Carolyn Espey, Houston TX
 170   2.21 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 171   2.18 Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX
 172   2.18 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 173   2.15 C G Bell, Austin TX
 174   2.14 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
 175   2.12 Sue Patton, Abilene TX
 176   2.11 Beulah Kelso, Austin TX
 177   2.07 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 178   1.96 Louis Fogleman, Georgetown TX
 179   1.96 Arthur Herriott, Miami FL
 180   1.94 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 181   1.92 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 182   1.88 Nell Dale, Austin TX
 183   1.83 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 184   1.78 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
 185   1.77 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
 186   1.77 Ann Bower, Austin TX
 187   1.74 Kathryn Levihn, Austin TX
 188   1.72 Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
 189   1.71 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
 190   1.71 Jan Wingate, New Braunfels TX
 191   1.70 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
 192   1.68 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
 193   1.68 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
 194   1.68 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
 195   1.67 Larry Smith, Delmar NY
 196   1.62 Sybil Lowey, Austin TX
 197   1.62 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
 198   1.62 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 199   1.62 Michele Abriol, Austin TX
 200   1.61 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 201   1.60 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
 202   1.56 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 203   1.53 Reid Delfeld, Austin TX
 204   1.53 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 205   1.53 Jean Stone, Austin TX
 206   1.53 David McCarron, Austin TX
 207   1.50 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 208   1.50 John Oakley, Bastrop TX
 209   1.46 Patricia Moore, Austin TX
 210   1.46 Jackolyn Richards, Austin TX
 211   1.40 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 212   1.40 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 213   1.36 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 214   1.36 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 215   1.31 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
 216   1.31 Barbara Burks, Round Rock TX
 217   1.30 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 218   1.30 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 219   1.28 Ed Davis, Austin TX
 220   1.27 Nadine Morgan, Austin TX
 221   1.27 Mary Ehrichs, Austin TX
 222   1.27 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 223   1.20 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 224   1.20 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
 225   1.19 Jessie Graham, Wimberley TX
 226   1.18 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
 227   1.17 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 228   1.17 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 229   1.16 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 230   1.16 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 231   1.15 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
 232   1.15 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
 233   1.13 Linda Bush, Austin TX
 234   1.12 Neil Cohen, Austin TX
 235   1.12 Eric Goff, Austin TX
 236   1.12 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 237   1.08 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
 238   1.07 Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
 239   1.07 Darrell Ingram, Austin TX
 240   1.05 Phillip Corrigan, New Brauners TX
 241   1.05 James Babich, New Braunfels TX
 242   1.02 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 243   1.02 Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX
 244   1.02 Lee Simon, Bastrop TX
 245   1.02 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 246   1.02 Charles Tillery, Austin TX
 247   1.02 Brockett Hudson, Austin TX
 248   1.00 Gleaves Rhodes, Austin TX
 249   0.97 George Shelley, Austin TX
 250   0.96 Dee Els, Georgetown TX
 251   0.90 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
 252   0.89 Robert Williams, Lakeway TX
 253   0.89 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 254   0.89 Chuck Fatino, Austin TX
 255   0.86 Marcia Kohm, Austin TX
 256   0.86 Allan Kohm, Austin TX
 257   0.84 G Kania, Austin TX
 258   0.83 Diane McFadyen, Austin TX
 259   0.75 Charles Katz, Schulenburg TX
 260   0.75 Carol Katz, La Grange TX
 261   0.72 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 262   0.72 Robert Penksa, Austin TX
 263   0.72 Mark Weimer, Austin TX
 264   0.72 Loren Nyer, Austin TX
 265   0.72 Linda Neuenschwander, Austin TX
 266   0.72 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
 267   0.72 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
 268   0.72 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
 269   0.72 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 270   0.72 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 271   0.72 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
 272   0.72 Glenda Marshall, Georgetown TX
 273   0.72 Genie Nyer, Austin TX
 274   0.72 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 275   0.72 Gary Pamplin, Austin TX
 276   0.72 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
 277   0.72 Carol Thibodeaux, Austin TX
 278   0.72 Alan Laverty, Austin TX
 279   0.72 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX
 280   0.70 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 281   0.70 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 282   0.67 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 283   0.67 Sally Sassen, Austin TX
 284   0.67 Pat Brenner, Cedar Park TX
 285   0.64 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
 286   0.64 Ronald Lantz, Austin TX
 287   0.64 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
 288   0.64 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
 289   0.64 Joyce Lemons, Austin TX
 290   0.64 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 291   0.64 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 292   0.64 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 293   0.64 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 294   0.64 Darlene McConnell, Austin TX
 295   0.60 R Harry Akin, Paige TX
 296   0.60 Doreen Harris, Austin TX
 297   0.55 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 298   0.54 Kathleen Sato, Austin TX
 299   0.54 Jean Marsh, Austin TX
 300   0.53 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
 301   0.53 Paul Rothaus, Temple TX
 302   0.53 Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX
 303   0.53 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 304   0.53 David Garman, Austin TX
 305   0.48 Michael Harris, Austin TX
 306   0.48 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 307   0.48 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
 308   0.48 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 309   0.43 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
 310   0.43 R Boner, Austin TX
 311   0.43 Nancy Miller, Austin TX
 312   0.43 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
 313   0.43 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
 314   0.38 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 315   0.37 Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO
 316   0.37 Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO
 317   0.36 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 318   0.24 Arthur Roberts, Austin TX