Tuesday Aft Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.00 |
David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Michael Fehrenbach, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 65.73%
| 4.50 |
Ruth Westberg - Georgia Satriano, Tinley Park IL; South Suburban BC | 63.59%
| 3.80 |
Mary Emory, Milwaukee WI; Mary Goulet, Palm Desert CA; Milwaukee DBC | 63.57%
| 2.53 |
Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Milwaukee DBC | 62.01%
| 1.90 |
Jane Kennedy - Richard Brewer, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 59.37%
| 2.85 |
Marshall Levine - Maurice Champagne, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 58.82%
| 2.14 |
Barbara Hill, Milwaukee WI; Frances Jefferson, Bayside WI; Milwaukee DBC | 56.97%
| 1.60 |
William Kilbride, Flossmoor IL; Michael Devine, Homewood IL; South Suburban BC | 56.88%
| 1.59 |
Sheila Becker - Benjamin Stephan, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 56.58%
| 0.90 |
Phil Schulz - Margery Hedegard, Homewood IL; South Suburban BC | 55.83%
| 1.19 |
Julie Burke - Diane Kelley, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 53.73%
| 0.89 |
Sarah Walker - Bev Pincus, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 52.87%
| 0.67 |
R Paul Urbanick - Gregory Ward, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 52.80%
| |
---|
Tuesday Aft Open Pairs Tuesday Aft Session
Section 31 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Maureen Drain - Sandi Schlueter, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 55.44%
| 1.17 | Robert Lass, Chicago IL; Katherine Rehak, Oak Park IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 54.65%
| 0.84 | Elaine Diamond - Seymour Diamond, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 54.59%
| 0.77 | Julie Burke - Diane Kelley, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 53.73%
| |
---|
Section 31 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Jane Kennedy - Richard Brewer, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 59.37%
| 1.34 | Marshall Levine - Maurice Champagne, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 58.82%
| 0.94 | Sheila Becker - Benjamin Stephan, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 56.58%
| 0.67 | R Paul Urbanick - Gregory Ward, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 52.80%
| 0.47 | Bob Zboralski - Layton Kinney, Chicago IL; Lake Shore Bridge Club | 52.59%
| |
---|
Section 32 North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Michael Fehrenbach, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 65.73%
| 1.23 | Mary Emory, Milwaukee WI; Mary Goulet, Palm Desert CA; Milwaukee DBC | 63.57%
| 0.88 | John Pereles - Jerry Duckler, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 57.37%
| 0.78 | Barbara Hill, Milwaukee WI; Frances Jefferson, Bayside WI; Milwaukee DBC | 56.97%
| |
---|
Section 32 East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Milwaukee DBC | 62.01%
| 1.23 | Margret Salazar, Green Valley AZ; Meredith Mattison, Bayside WI; Milwaukee DBC | 57.48%
| 0.88 | Bud Stein, Mequon WI; Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 52.89%
| 0.61 | Donna Billings, Slinger WI; Arnold Weiss, Brown Deer WI; Milwaukee DBC | 51.46%
| 1.12 | Joan Brengel, Tequesta FL; Harriette Myers, Mequon WI; Milwaukee DBC | 48.58%
| 0.82 | Jayne Butlein, River Hills WI; Barbara Cohen, Milwaukee WI; Milwaukee DBC | 44.38%
| 0.57 | Elaine Friedman, Wellington FL; Pat Duboc, Naples FL; Milwaukee DBC | 42.69%
| |
---|
Section 33
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Ruth Westberg - Georgia Satriano, Tinley Park IL; South Suburban BC | 63.59%
| 1.11 | William Kilbride, Flossmoor IL; Michael Devine, Homewood IL; South Suburban BC | 56.88%
| 0.79 | Phil Schulz - Margery Hedegard, Homewood IL; South Suburban BC | 55.83%
| 0.55 | Tom Hallum, Mishawaka IN; George Goewey, Chicago IL; South Suburban BC | 51.67%
| 0.71 | Virginia Jach, Oak Lawn IL; Charlotte Abernethy, Griffith IN; South Suburban BC | 50.89%
| |
---|