Total masterpoints: 478.08 earned by 135 players.
Total attendance: 142 tables.
1 21.37 Virginia Youens, Victoria BC
2 21.37 Kirk Homis, Victoria BC
3 17.94 Regenia Butler, Olympia WA
4 17.94 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
5 17.85 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
6 17.85 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
7 10.39 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
8 10.39 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
9 8.35 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
10 8.35 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
11 7.77 Vern Nunnally, Sequim WA
12 7.64 Christopher Class, Sequim WA
13 7.53 Thomas Larsen, Sequim WA
14 7.53 Patrick Thomson, Sequim WA
15 7.06 Tim Berta, Port Townsend WA
16 7.06 John McClure, Port Townsend WA
17 6.52 Peter Chow, Santa Clara CA
18 6.52 Gregory Herman, Bellevue WA
19 6.37 J Slemmons, Bellevue WA
20 6.37 George Slemmons, Bellevue WA
21 6.26 Sonja Schoenleber, Port Townsend WA
22 6.26 Pat Karls, Port Townsend WA
23 6.02 Nicole Dupuis, Victoria BC
24 6.02 Ernie Tradewell, Victoria BC
25 5.87 Robert MacNeal, Point Ludlow WA
26 5.45 Eileen Deutsch, Port Townsend WA
27 5.45 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
28 5.12 Frank Herodes, Sequim WA
29 5.00 John Anderson, Sequim WA
30 5.00 Jack Real, Sequim WA
31 4.82 June Nelson, Sequim WA
32 4.79 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
33 4.64 Shirley Porter, Port Ludlow WA
34 4.64 Sandra Flaherty, Port Ludlow WA
35 4.45 James Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
36 4.31 Ty Cassedy, Port Orchard WA
37 4.31 Carol Cassedy, Port Orchard WA
38 4.22 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
39 4.22 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
40 3.94 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
41 3.94 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
42 3.80 David Lalond, Centralia WA
43 3.80 Alex Rajala, Chehalis WA
44 3.77 Linda Shallit, Belfair WA
45 3.77 Jean McCullough, Bremerton WA
46 3.68 Bill Brueggemann, Kingston WA
47 3.62 Yuri Wiitala, Kirkland WA
48 3.38 William Houston, Bremerton WA
49 3.38 Preston Baker, Bremerton WA
50 3.19 Sidney Porter, Poulsbo WA
51 3.16 Sharon Bialek, Bellevue WA
52 3.16 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
53 3.16 Norm Bialek, Bellevue WA
54 3.16 Jo Ann King, Everett WA
55 2.94 Timothy Newland, Sequim WA
56 2.94 Phyllis Newland, Sequim WA
57 2.71 Salvatore Palmeri, Sequim WA
58 2.62 Theodore Miller, Sequim WA
59 2.62 Larry Phelps, Sequim WA
60 2.51 Richard Baker, Bremerton WA
61 2.51 Constance Peterson, Bremerton WA
62 2.42 Susan Ramsey, Sequim WA
63 2.41 Nancy Herodes, Sequim WA
64 2.03 Neal Johnson, Santa Monica CA
65 2.03 Barbara Kahn, Bainbridge Is WA
66 2.02 Michael Walker, Port Ludlow WA
67 2.02 Darryl Hendershot, Fall City WA
68 1.97 Ronald Spring, Sequim WA
69 1.92 Michael Cuoio, Sequim WA
70 1.92 Diane Cuoio, Sequim WA
71 1.88 Roger Lowe, Kirkland WA
72 1.88 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
73 1.87 Kathryn Brueggemann, Kingston WA
74 1.82 Thomas Birk, Union WA
75 1.82 Sigmund Boegl, Belfair WA
76 1.82 Linda Birk, Union WA
77 1.82 Ken Zurn, Belfair WA
78 1.81 Gene Alberts, Indianola WA
79 1.61 Louis Akerman, Tucson AZ
80 1.61 Linda Akerman, Silverdale WA
81 1.61 David Johnson, Port Townsend WA
82 1.49 Gerry Fuller, Sequim WA
83 1.49 Barbara Spoerri, Sequim WA
84 1.46 Mary Norwood, Port Townsend WA
85 1.40 Marilyn Saba, Poulsbo WA
86 1.40 Dennis Kurzrock, Bremerton WA
87 1.35 Nanette Hittmeier, Olympia WA
88 1.35 David Carter, Port Ludow WA
89 1.33 Mayadelle Craig, Port Townsend WA
90 1.30 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
91 1.30 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
92 1.30 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
93 1.30 Darlene Patrick, Redmond WA
94 1.21 Steven Larson, Tacoma WA
95 1.21 Lois Larson, Tacoma WA
96 1.20 Ray Lowe, Astoria OR
97 1.20 Mary Ann Spahr, Raymond WA
98 1.20 James Tilzey, Sequim WA
99 1.17 Frank Brown Jr, Port Townsend WA
100 1.00 Don McCluskey, Bremerton WA
101 1.00 Bruce Craswell, Poulsbo WA
102 0.98 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
103 0.98 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
104 0.96 Linda Redman, Poulsbo WA
105 0.96 Bruce Yoder, Port Orchard WA
106 0.93 Virginia Zimmerman, Ocean Park WA
107 0.93 Robert Zimmerman, Ocean Park WA
108 0.85 Paul Stratton, Sequim WA
109 0.85 Helen Stratton, Sequim WA
110 0.83 Teddy Sanem, Sequim WA
111 0.83 Sandra Ortiz, Sequim WA
112 0.83 Marie-Luise Panchyshyn, Sequim WA
113 0.83 Krys Gordon, Sequim WA
114 0.77 Stephen Heller, Auburn WA
115 0.77 Sharon Hills, Sequim WA
116 0.77 Leonard Hills, Sequim WA
117 0.77 Al Stipe, Federal Way WA
118 0.75 Tim Headley, Port Townsend WA
119 0.75 Pat Landis, Port Townsend WA
120 0.68 Eva Bodyfelt, Corvallis OR
121 0.68 Betty Milton, Albany OR
122 0.60 Michael Edwards, Port Townsend WA
123 0.60 D Jean Gilliland, Port Townsend WA
124 0.60 Betty Abersold, Port Townsend WA
125 0.60 Barbara Woodson, Sequim WA
126 0.59 Marlene Smeed, Tacoma WA
127 0.58 Deborah R Lewis, Port Townsend WA
128 0.54 Wilson Arnold, Portland OR
129 0.54 Carole Arnold, Portland OR
130 0.46 Janice Kresek, Mill Creek WA
131 0.46 Edwin Baker, Mill Creek WA
132 0.28 Robert Vanderwilde, Bremerton WA
133 0.28 Hiyam Vanderwilde, Bremerton WA
134 0.26 John Retynski, Burien WA
135 0.26 Beverley Thomas, Seattle WA
|