EVENT:Sun Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 20, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/21/2012 06:20|EVENT CODE:21OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100222 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Anne Lidiak Georgie Jaeger A . . . | . . . 55.06
2 Dorothy Bedford Mary Ellen Stanton A 3 . . | 2 . . 56.55 2.06(OA)
3 L Snyder Linda Spangler A 2 . . | 1 . . 57.74 2.75(OA)
4 Dorothy Moore Tom Moore B . . . | . 1 . 44.64 0.80(SB)
5 Dee Berg Sam Long A . . . | . . . 46.73
6 Melody Gann Gary Neisler A 4/6 . . | 3 . . 55.36 1.19(OA)
7 Charlie Raines Helen Nelson B . . . | . . . 33.93
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Sun Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 20, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/21/2012 06:20|EVENT CODE:21OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100222 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Langland Karen Caton B . 5/6 . | 2 1 . 54.17 0.99(SA)
2 Robert Lynn Bryan Morgan A . . . | . . . 50.00
3 Becky Koenigseder Bill White A . . . | . . . 50.00
4 Charles Burke Caron Peck B . . . | . . . 47.62
5 Lorraine Little Ruth Bracken B . . . | . . . 40.18
6 Jack Muzzio David Pearlman A . . . | 1 . . 54.46 1.42(SA)
7 Mary Ann White Jimmy Reynolds A . . . | 3 . . 53.57 0.71(SA)
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1520 4.00 2.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 1-Langland-Caton
1510 1.00 5.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 3-Koenigseder-White
1520 4.00 2.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 5-Little-Bracken
1520 4.00 2.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 7-White-Reynolds
1520 4.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
1020 0.00 6.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 4-Burke-Peck
1520 4.00 2.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 1-Langland-Caton
1370 6.00 0.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 3-Koenigseder-White
660 4.00 2.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 5-Little-Bracken
100 1.00 5.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 7-White-Reynolds
650 3.00 3.00 5-Berg-Long vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
100 1.00 5.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 4-Burke-Peck
680 5.00 1.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 4.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 1-Langland-Caton
650 2.00 4.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 3-Koenigseder-White
130 6.00 0.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 5-Little-Bracken
650 2.00 4.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 7-White-Reynolds
620 5.00 1.00 5-Berg-Long vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
650 2.00 4.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 4-Burke-Peck
650 2.00 4.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 4.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 1-Langland-Caton
650 4.50 1.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 3-Koenigseder-White
800 6.00 0.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 5-Little-Bracken
200 2.00 4.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 7-White-Reynolds
200 2.00 4.00 5-Berg-Long vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
650 4.50 1.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 4-Burke-Peck
PASS 0.00 6.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 7-White-Reynolds
1460 3.50 2.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
1460 3.50 2.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 4-Burke-Peck
1460 3.50 2.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
1460 3.50 2.50 5-Berg-Long vs 1-Langland-Caton
2210 6.00 0.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
1440 1.00 5.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 5-Little-Bracken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 5.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 7-White-Reynolds
200 2.00 4.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
50 0.50 5.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 4-Burke-Peck
800 5.50 0.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
480 3.50 2.50 5-Berg-Long vs 1-Langland-Caton
800 5.50 0.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
480 3.50 2.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 5-Little-Bracken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 7-White-Reynolds
140 1.50 4.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
620 6.00 0.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 4-Burke-Peck
170 4.00 2.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
170 4.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 1-Langland-Caton
140 1.50 4.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
170 4.00 2.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 5-Little-Bracken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 4.00 2.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 7-White-Reynolds
480 4.00 2.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
480 4.00 2.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 4-Burke-Peck
300 0.50 5.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
480 4.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 1-Langland-Caton
480 4.00 2.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
300 0.50 5.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 5-Little-Bracken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
650 1.00 5.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 1-Langland-Caton
620 3.50 2.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
650 1.00 5.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 5-Little-Bracken
620 3.50 2.50 5-Berg-Long vs 7-White-Reynolds
100 5.50 0.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
650 1.00 5.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 4-Burke-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 3.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
110 0.00 6.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 1-Langland-Caton
130 5.50 0.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
110 3.00 3.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 5-Little-Bracken
110 3.00 3.00 5-Berg-Long vs 7-White-Reynolds
130 5.50 0.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
90 1.00 5.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 4-Burke-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 2.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
980 6.00 0.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 1-Langland-Caton
450 3.50 2.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
450 3.50 2.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 5-Little-Bracken
420 1.00 5.00 5-Berg-Long vs 7-White-Reynolds
50 0.00 6.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
450 3.50 2.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 4-Burke-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 1.00 5.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
450 2.50 3.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 1-Langland-Caton
420 5.00 1.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 3-Koenigseder-White
420 5.00 1.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 5-Little-Bracken
420 5.00 1.00 5-Berg-Long vs 7-White-Reynolds
800 0.00 6.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
450 2.50 3.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 4-Burke-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 1.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 5-Little-Bracken
620 4.50 1.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 7-White-Reynolds
170 1.50 4.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
620 4.50 1.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 4-Burke-Peck
170 1.50 4.50 5-Berg-Long vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
620 4.50 1.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 1-Langland-Caton
200 0.00 6.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 3-Koenigseder-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 5.00 1.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 5-Little-Bracken
460 5.00 1.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 7-White-Reynolds
460 5.00 1.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
450 2.50 3.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 4-Burke-Peck
450 2.50 3.50 5-Berg-Long vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
420 0.50 5.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 1-Langland-Caton
420 0.50 5.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 3-Koenigseder-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 1.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 5-Little-Bracken
170 3.00 3.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 7-White-Reynolds
650 6.00 0.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
200 0.00 6.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 4-Burke-Peck
110 1.50 4.50 5-Berg-Long vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
620 4.50 1.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 1-Langland-Caton
110 1.50 4.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 3-Koenigseder-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 0.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 5-Little-Bracken
200 3.50 2.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 7-White-Reynolds
200 3.50 2.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
200 3.50 2.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 4-Burke-Peck
620 0.00 6.00 5-Berg-Long vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
200 3.50 2.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 1-Langland-Caton
100 1.00 5.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 3-Koenigseder-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 4.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 4-Burke-Peck
420 4.50 1.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
420 4.50 1.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 1-Langland-Caton
460 0.00 6.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 3-Koenigseder-White
450 1.00 5.00 5-Berg-Long vs 5-Little-Bracken
420 4.50 1.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 7-White-Reynolds
420 4.50 1.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 4-Burke-Peck
110 4.00 2.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
180 1.00 5.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 1-Langland-Caton
170 2.00 4.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 3-Koenigseder-White
110 4.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 5-Little-Bracken
50 6.00 0.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 7-White-Reynolds
400 0.00 6.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 2.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 4-Burke-Peck
150 3.50 2.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
150 3.50 2.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 1-Langland-Caton
150 3.50 2.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 3-Koenigseder-White
140 0.00 6.00 5-Berg-Long vs 5-Little-Bracken
150 3.50 2.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 7-White-Reynolds
150 3.50 2.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 4-Burke-Peck
PASS 1.00 5.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
150 5.00 1.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 1-Langland-Caton
PASS 1.00 5.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 3-Koenigseder-White
140 4.00 2.00 5-Berg-Long vs 5-Little-Bracken
100 3.00 3.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 7-White-Reynolds
PASS 1.00 5.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 3-Koenigseder-White
590 0.00 6.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 5-Little-Bracken
170 3.50 2.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 7-White-Reynolds
170 3.50 2.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
100 5.50 0.50 5-Berg-Long vs 4-Burke-Peck
200 2.00 4.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
420 1.00 5.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 1-Langland-Caton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 3.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 3-Koenigseder-White
150 4.50 1.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 5-Little-Bracken
630 0.50 5.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 7-White-Reynolds
200 6.00 0.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
600 2.50 3.50 5-Berg-Long vs 4-Burke-Peck
150 4.50 1.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
630 0.50 5.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 1-Langland-Caton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 5.00 1.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 3-Koenigseder-White
100 6.00 0.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 5-Little-Bracken
500 1.00 5.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 7-White-Reynolds
620 0.00 6.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
200 2.00 4.00 5-Berg-Long vs 4-Burke-Peck
140 3.50 2.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
140 3.50 2.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 1-Langland-Caton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 0.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 3-Koenigseder-White
400 4.00 2.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 5-Little-Bracken
460 2.00 4.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 7-White-Reynolds
460 2.00 4.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
150 5.00 1.00 5-Berg-Long vs 4-Burke-Peck
460 2.00 4.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
520 0.00 6.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 1-Langland-Caton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
90 2.50 3.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 4-Burke-Peck
100 0.00 6.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
120 5.50 0.50 4-Moore-Moore vs 1-Langland-Caton
50 1.00 5.00 5-Berg-Long vs 3-Koenigseder-White
90 2.50 3.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 5-Little-Bracken
120 5.50 0.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 7-White-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 4.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
100 5.50 0.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 4-Burke-Peck
120 3.00 3.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
110 4.00 2.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 1-Langland-Caton
600 0.50 5.50 5-Berg-Long vs 3-Koenigseder-White
100 5.50 0.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 5-Little-Bracken
600 0.50 5.50 7-Raines-Nelson vs 7-White-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.50 1.50 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
150 4.50 1.50 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 4-Burke-Peck
140 2.50 3.50 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
50 0.00 6.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 1-Langland-Caton
50 1.00 5.00 5-Berg-Long vs 3-Koenigseder-White
140 2.50 3.50 6-Gann-Neisler vs 5-Little-Bracken
300 6.00 0.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 7-White-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 5.00 1-Lidiak-Jaeger vs 2-Lynn-Morgan
50 5.00 1.00 2-Bedford-Stanton vs 4-Burke-Peck
110 3.00 3.00 3-Snyder-Spangler vs 6-Muzzio-Pearlman
140 2.00 4.00 4-Moore-Moore vs 1-Langland-Caton
50 5.00 1.00 5-Berg-Long vs 3-Koenigseder-White
50 5.00 1.00 6-Gann-Neisler vs 5-Little-Bracken
200 0.00 6.00 7-Raines-Nelson vs 7-White-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 20, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/21/2012 06:20|EVENT CODE:21OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258467 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Vervenne Rachell Jackson C . . . | . . 2/3 47.02 0.46(SC)
2 Ramona Granger Marilyn Love C . 4 . | 4 4 1 54.76 1.02(OB)
3 Ann Wheeler Juanita Painter C . . . | . . 2/3 47.02 0.46(SC)
4 Vivian Thompson Jan McLaurin B . . . | . . . 37.50
5 Phyllis Tate Shirley Holland B 4/6 2/3 . | 2/3 2/3 . 55.36 1.59(OB)
6 Esther Ellis Sandy Potts B . . . | . . . 48.81
7 Robert Pflugbeil Barbara Hollahan B . 5/6 . | . . . 54.17 0.67(OB)
8 Mary Kurio Kyong Shuey B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 60.12 3.67(OA)
9 Diana Rogers Stanley Bowen B 4/6 2/3 . | 2/3 2/3 . 55.36 1.59(OB)
10 Wanda Kuehler Bobbie Gruhlkey C . . . | . . . 39.88
Totals 500.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1210 3.00 1.00 2-Granger-Love vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
1020 1.50 2.50 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 6-Ellis-Potts
1010 0.00 4.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 5-Tate-Holland
1520 4.00 0.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
1020 1.50 2.50 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 3.50 0.50 2-Granger-Love vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
630 2.00 2.00 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 6-Ellis-Potts
690 3.50 0.50 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 5-Tate-Holland
620 1.00 3.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
600 0.00 4.00 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 1.00 2-Granger-Love vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
650 1.00 3.00 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 6-Ellis-Potts
650 1.00 3.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 5-Tate-Holland
650 1.00 3.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
200 4.00 0.00 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 4.00 2-Granger-Love vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
650 3.00 1.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
300 2.00 2.00 5-Tate-Holland vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
200 1.00 3.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
800 4.00 0.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1470 4.00 0.00 2-Granger-Love vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
710 0.00 4.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
1440 1.00 3.00 5-Tate-Holland vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
1460 2.50 1.50 6-Ellis-Potts vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
1460 2.50 1.50 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 2.00 2-Granger-Love vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
980 4.00 0.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
200 1.00 3.00 5-Tate-Holland vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
50 0.00 4.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
480 3.00 1.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 3.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
170 2.50 1.50 6-Ellis-Potts vs 5-Tate-Holland
620 4.00 0.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 2-Granger-Love
100 0.00 4.00 9-Rogers-Bowen vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
170 2.50 1.50 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 4.00 0.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
50 0.00 4.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 5-Tate-Holland
480 2.50 1.50 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 2-Granger-Love
480 2.50 1.50 9-Rogers-Bowen vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
450 1.00 3.00 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 3.50 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
620 2.50 1.50 6-Ellis-Potts vs 5-Tate-Holland
650 0.50 3.50 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 2-Granger-Love
620 2.50 1.50 9-Rogers-Bowen vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
100 4.00 0.00 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 0.00 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
100 2.00 2.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
110 0.00 4.00 5-Tate-Holland vs 2-Granger-Love
130 3.00 1.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
PASS 1.00 3.00 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 3.00 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
450 1.00 3.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
480 3.50 0.50 5-Tate-Holland vs 2-Granger-Love
450 1.00 3.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
480 3.50 0.50 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 2.50 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
420 1.50 2.50 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
420 1.50 2.50 5-Tate-Holland vs 2-Granger-Love
50 4.00 0.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
420 1.50 2.50 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 1.50 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
620 2.50 1.50 5-Tate-Holland vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
100 0.50 3.50 6-Ellis-Potts vs 2-Granger-Love
650 4.00 0.00 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
100 0.50 3.50 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 4.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
460 3.00 1.00 5-Tate-Holland vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
450 1.00 3.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 2-Granger-Love
460 3.00 1.00 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
460 3.00 1.00 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 3.50 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
110 2.00 2.00 5-Tate-Holland vs 3-Wheeler-Painter
620 4.00 0.00 6-Ellis-Potts vs 2-Granger-Love
140 3.00 1.00 8-Kurio-Shuey vs 1-Vervenne-Jackson
100 0.50 3.50 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 0.00 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
90 1.00 3.00 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 2-Granger-Love
620 0.00 4.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
100 2.50 1.50 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 5-Tate-Holland
100 2.50 1.50 9-Rogers-Bowen vs 6-Ellis-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 2.00 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
430 2.00 2.00 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 2-Granger-Love
460 0.00 4.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
430 2.00 2.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 5-Tate-Holland
100 4.00 0.00 9-Rogers-Bowen vs 6-Ellis-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 3.00 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey
200 4.00 0.00 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 2-Granger-Love
400 3.00 1.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
460 0.00 4.00 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan vs 5-Tate-Holland
420 2.00 2.00 9-Rogers-Bowen vs 6-Ellis-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.50 0.50 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
680 1.00 3.00 2-Granger-Love vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
680 1.00 3.00 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
650 3.50 0.50 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 6-Ellis-Potts
680 1.00 3.00 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 5-Tate-Holland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 1.50 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
620 2.50 1.50 2-Granger-Love vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
720 4.00 0.00 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
400 0.00 4.00 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 6-Ellis-Potts
200 1.00 3.00 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 5-Tate-Holland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 3.50 1-Vervenne-Jackson vs 9-Rogers-Bowen
620 3.50 0.50 2-Granger-Love vs 8-Kurio-Shuey
620 3.50 0.50 3-Wheeler-Painter vs 7-Pflugbeil-Hollahan
420 0.50 3.50 4-Thompson-McLaurin vs 6-Ellis-Potts
100 2.00 2.00 10-Kuehler-Gruhlkey vs 5-Tate-Holland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 20, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/21/2012 06:22|EVENT CODE:21I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Larue Stott Ann Roberts A 2 . . | 2 . . 55.00 1.63(OA)
2 Vernon Earl Hodge Judy Corey Edmiston B . . . | . 1/2 . 47.00 0.74(SB)
3 James Richman Jerrold Albom C . . . | . 1/2 . 47.00 0.74(SB)
4 Suresh Agrawal Gail Wells A 1 . . | 1 . . 62.00 2.17(OA)
5 Martha Young Marcia Hutchison A . . . | . . . 53.00
6 John Pelletti David Luzzatto B . . . | . . . 36.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 0.00 2.00 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
1020 2.00 0.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 5-Young-Hutchison
980 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 1-Stott-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 0.00 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
600 1.00 1.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 5-Young-Hutchison
150 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 1-Stott-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 1.00 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
650 1.00 1.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 5-Young-Hutchison
650 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 1-Stott-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 0.50 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
200 1.50 0.50 3-Richman-Albom vs 5-Young-Hutchison
PASS 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 1-Stott-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 1.50 0.50 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
1440 0.00 2.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 5-Young-Hutchison
1460 1.50 0.50 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 1-Stott-Roberts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
980 2.00 0.00 5-Young-Hutchison vs 1-Stott-Roberts
300 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
100 1.00 1.00 5-Young-Hutchison vs 1-Stott-Roberts
100 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.50 1.50 3-Richman-Albom vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
480 0.50 1.50 5-Young-Hutchison vs 1-Stott-Roberts
500 2.00 0.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 1.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
650 1.00 1.00 5-Young-Hutchison vs 1-Stott-Roberts
650 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 3-Richman-Albom vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
130 1.50 0.50 5-Young-Hutchison vs 1-Stott-Roberts
130 1.50 0.50 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
450 1.50 0.50 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Young-Hutchison
450 1.50 0.50 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 3-Richman-Albom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 1.50 1-Stott-Roberts vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
50 2.00 0.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Young-Hutchison
420 0.50 1.50 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 3-Richman-Albom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 0.50 1-Stott-Roberts vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
620 1.50 0.50 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Young-Hutchison
100 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 3-Richman-Albom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.00 0.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
450 1.00 1.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Young-Hutchison
430 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 3-Richman-Albom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 0.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
200 1.00 1.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Young-Hutchison
100 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 3-Richman-Albom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 2.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 3-Richman-Albom
100 1.50 0.50 5-Young-Hutchison vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
100 1.50 0.50 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 0.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 3-Richman-Albom
420 1.00 1.00 5-Young-Hutchison vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
460 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 0.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 3-Richman-Albom
170 0.00 2.00 5-Young-Hutchison vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
150 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 1.00 1.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 3-Richman-Albom
400 2.00 0.00 5-Young-Hutchison vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
120 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.00 1.00 1-Stott-Roberts vs 3-Richman-Albom
200 2.00 0.00 5-Young-Hutchison vs 2-Hodge-Edmiston
90 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 4-Agrawal-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 0.00 2.00 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 3-Richman-Albom
50 2.00 0.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 1-Stott-Roberts
170 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 5-Young-Hutchison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.50 1.50 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 3-Richman-Albom
600 2.00 0.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 1-Stott-Roberts
660 0.50 1.50 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 5-Young-Hutchison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 0.00 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 3-Richman-Albom
200 0.00 2.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 1-Stott-Roberts
90 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 5-Young-Hutchison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 0.00 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 3-Richman-Albom
500 1.00 1.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 1-Stott-Roberts
520 0.00 2.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 5-Young-Hutchison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 0.00 2-Hodge-Edmiston vs 3-Richman-Albom
100 0.00 2.00 4-Agrawal-Wells vs 1-Stott-Roberts
50 1.00 1.00 6-Pelletti-Luzzatto vs 5-Young-Hutchison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Sunday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 3.67 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
2 3.67 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
3 2.75 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
4 2.75 L Snyder, Richardson TX
5 2.17 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
6 2.17 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
7 2.06 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
8 2.06 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
9 1.63 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
10 1.63 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
11 1.59 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
12 1.59 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
13 1.59 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
14 1.59 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
15 1.42 Jack Muzzio, Arlington TX
16 1.42 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
17 1.19 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
18 1.19 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
19 1.02 Marilyn Love, Austin TX
20 1.02 Ramona Granger, Austin TX
21 0.99 Richard Langland, Irving TX
22 0.99 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
23 0.80 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
24 0.80 Tom Moore, Keller TX
25 0.74 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
26 0.74 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
27 0.74 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
28 0.74 James Richman, Dallas TX
29 0.71 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
30 0.71 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
31 0.67 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
32 0.67 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
33 0.46 Ann Wheeler, Austin TX
34 0.46 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
35 0.46 Juanita Painter, Austin TX
36 0.46 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 49.32
Players selected: 36 out of 60
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Sunday Evening - STaC Completed)
1 52.85 Tom Clark, Austin TX
2 31.93 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
3 30.52 Don Dwyer, Abilene TX
4 27.65 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
5 27.49 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
6 26.82 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
7 26.47 Edward Groner, Houston TX
8 21.51 Janet Clark, Austin TX
9 20.96 David Henke, Houston TX
10 20.75 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
11 20.25 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
12 19.72 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
13 19.61 Sunny Laird, Horseshow Bay TX
14 19.28 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
15 18.69 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
16 18.34 Frida Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
17 18.17 Bill White, Arlington TX
18 18.13 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
19 18.00 Bari Hart, Athens TX
20 17.96 Joe Black, Austin TX
21 17.80 Betty Cloud, Temple TX
22 17.80 Janice Walker, Temple TX
23 17.22 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
24 16.97 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
25 16.93 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
26 16.75 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
27 16.73 Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX
28 16.46 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
29 16.29 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
30 15.94 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
31 15.94 Tim Stelly, Beaumont TX
32 15.89 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
33 15.62 Juanita Val Grady, Pearland TX
34 15.59 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
35 15.59 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
36 15.30 Edith Reid, Houston TX
37 15.27 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
38 15.17 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
39 15.16 Ida Morrow, Pasadena TX
40 15.11 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
41 15.11 Peggy Singer, Longview TX
42 14.95 Carol Gove, Laredo TX
43 14.95 Marvin Gove, Laredo TX
44 14.88 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
45 14.55 Dale Grady, Pearland TX
46 14.49 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
47 14.05 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
48 13.90 John Byrnes, Houston TX
49 13.85 Joanne Crandall,
50 13.85 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
51 13.80 Robert Kacher, Beaumont TX
52 13.74 Roy Butler, Temple TX
53 13.61 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
54 13.59 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
55 13.50 Ann Klestadt, Laredo TX
56 13.37 Julia Blancet, League City TX
57 13.32 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
58 13.27 Bobbie Grier, Abilene TX
59 13.09 Kate Adams, Austin TX
60 13.08 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
61 13.07 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
62 12.97 Ginny Jones, Longview TX
63 12.93 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
64 12.90 Pat Levy, Houston TX
65 12.87 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
66 12.85 Steve Bruce, Austin TX
67 12.78 Nicole Abadi, Mexico DF
68 12.56 Charlie Klestadt,
69 12.26 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
70 12.18 Marsha Shortt, Houston TX
71 12.16 Linda Mowszowiez, Lomas DF
72 12.00 Walter Langendorf, Lubbock TX
73 11.86 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
74 11.80 Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX
75 11.74 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
76 11.48 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
77 11.38 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
78 11.37 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
79 11.33 Shirley Stanton, The Woodlands TX
80 11.25 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
81 11.23 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
82 11.19 Billie Black, Horseshoe Bay TX
83 11.19 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
84 11.14 Richard Duble, College Station TX
85 11.14 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
86 11.12 Joe Everette, Montgomery TX
87 11.07 Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX
88 11.02 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
89 11.00 Janet Borg, Garland TX
90 10.75 John Monroe Jr, Houston TX
91 10.70 Betty Lowmiller, Lubbock TX
92 10.55 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
93 10.55 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
94 10.55 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
95 10.50 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
96 10.39 Jim Goodale, Houston TX
97 10.36 Gilda Hesdorffer, Plano TX
98 10.35 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
99 10.26 Sheryl Pace, College Station TX
100 10.26 Michele Halligan, Houston TX
101 10.26 Tim Halligan, Houston TX
102 10.10 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
103 10.00 Bill Gervais, Spring TX
104 9.99 Scott Hopke, Sugar Land TX
105 9.98 Gary Blaiss, Lubbock TX
106 9.93 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
107 9.93 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
108 9.80 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
109 9.78 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
110 9.78 David Watson, San Angelo TX
111 9.70 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
112 9.68 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
113 9.67 Mark Leighton, Pasadena TX
114 9.65 Julie Halperin, Conroe TX
115 9.59 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
116 9.56 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
117 9.56 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
118 9.55 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
119 9.53 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
120 9.53 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
121 9.52 Daniel Ellsworth, Oaxaca Oax OA
122 9.51 Eleanor Bump, San Antonio TX
123 9.51 Kathy Wandrisco, San Antonio TX
124 9.48 Earl Johnson, Beaumont TX
125 9.40 James Bauer, Dallas TX
126 9.40 Joan Pleason, Houston TX
127 9.37 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
128 9.32 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
129 9.25 Marlene Blumentritt, Midland TX
130 9.23 Babs Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
131 9.23 Bill Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
132 9.21 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
133 9.18 Diane Squyres, Longview TX
134 9.06 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
135 9.06 Fred Feigley, Houston TX
136 9.03 Mark Rosen, Austin TX
137 9.02 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
138 9.01 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
139 9.00 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
140 8.99 Marifrances Watson, San Angelo TX
141 8.97 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
142 8.97 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
143 8.95 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
144 8.90 Alicia Reyes-Retana, Mexico DF
145 8.88 Mark Craig, Austin TX
146 8.87 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
147 8.86 Noel Buff, Nederland TX
148 8.81 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
149 8.81 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
150 8.77 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
151 8.66 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
152 8.65 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
153 8.63 Ulla Skovdal, Montgomery TX
154 8.56 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
155 8.53 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
156 8.49 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
157 8.41 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
158 8.37 Mark Meigs, Baytown TX
159 8.37 Mack Meigs, Baytown TX
160 8.34 Karen Tabak, Houston TX
161 8.33 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
162 8.24 Dorothy Brenneman, Midland TX
163 8.23 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
164 8.21 Paul Keedy, Beaumont TX
165 8.19 William Lindner, Conroe TX
166 8.16 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
167 8.14 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
168 8.14 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
169 8.12 Becky Hamilton, Lubbock TX
170 8.00 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
171 7.98 Wayne Bahr, Lubbock TX
172 7.98 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
173 7.91 Mauricio Smid, Mexico DF
174 7.87 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
175 7.85 Kitty Wong, Pearland TX
176 7.84 Robert Young, Navasota TX
177 7.82 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
178 7.79 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
179 7.79 Mary Watters, Houston TX
180 7.76 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
181 7.72 B J Sanders, Austin TX
182 7.70 Kathleen Hurst, Katy TX
183 7.65 John Lai, Houston TX
184 7.61 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
185 7.47 Kim Cox, Crp Christi TX
186 7.47 Laura Brinkman, Mexico DF
187 7.46 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
188 7.46 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
189 7.38 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
190 7.36 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
191 7.33 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
192 7.32 Barbara Perez, Oaxaca OA
193 7.30 Julie Brand, Sugar Land TX
194 7.30 Barbara Webber, Houston TX
195 7.29 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
196 7.18 Richard Stell, Houston TX
197 7.14 Randall Lake, Houston TX
198 7.13 Jabeen Farooki, Sugar Land TX
199 7.12 Pat Berry, Austin TX
200 7.07 James Hawkins, Odessa TX
201 7.07 N.Dale Beck, Odessa TX
202 7.03 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
203 7.03 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
204 6.96 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
205 6.96 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
206 6.93 Anne Knott, Houston TX
207 6.89 Charles Collins, Shenandoah TX
208 6.89 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
209 6.84 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
210 6.82 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
211 6.82 Stefan Reich, Mexico DF
212 6.81 Laura Salinas, Tlalpa DF
213 6.80 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
214 6.78 Ladd Smith, Big Spring TX
215 6.73 Bobbie Chandler, Chapala JA
216 6.73 Patricia Bell, Silsbee TX
217 6.73 Philip Nowell, Chula Vista JA
218 6.71 William Smith, Houston TX
219 6.67 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
220 6.61 Bob Matlock, Spring TX
221 6.61 Bill Chamberlain, Houston TX
222 6.58 Judy Fernald, Houston TX
223 6.57 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
224 6.55 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
225 6.50 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
226 6.49 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
227 6.46 Peggy Jean Ford, Abilene TX
228 6.40 Gloria Crites, Midland TX
229 6.40 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
230 6.38 Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX
231 6.37 Lew Levy, Houston TX
232 6.35 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
233 6.34 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
234 6.34 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
235 6.31 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
236 6.28 Tomie Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
237 6.28 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
238 6.28 Paul Rothaus, Temple TX
239 6.27 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
240 6.25 Bill Kiehnhoff, Sugar Land TX
241 6.24 Ivonne Massieu,
242 6.24 Ma Rita Balino, Mexico DF
243 6.21 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
244 6.19 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
245 6.17 Suzanne Dorris, San Angelo TX
246 6.17 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
247 6.16 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
248 6.15 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
249 6.14 Alick Einav, Sugar Land TX
250 6.14 Daniel Leightman, Houston TX
251 6.14 Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
252 5.95 John Spessard, Dallas TX
253 5.94 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
254 5.94 Edwin Zwald, Houston TX
255 5.93 Barbara Caruthers, San Antonio TX
256 5.92 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
257 5.90 L Snyder, Richardson TX
258 5.82 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
259 5.82 Eric Watson, Houston TX
260 5.80 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
261 5.78 Sandie Murphy, Bryan TX
262 5.78 Diane Rektorik, College Station TX
263 5.76 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
264 5.76 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
265 5.71 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
266 5.71 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
267 5.71 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
268 5.71 George Watkins, Austin TX
269 5.70 Ming Su, Houston TX
270 5.69 Charlotte Blaiss, Lubbock TX
271 5.69 Helen Cash, Wichita Falls TX
272 5.69 Dee McKinley, Wichita Falls TX
273 5.67 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
274 5.63 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
275 5.62 Robert Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
276 5.62 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
277 5.61 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
278 5.60 Joyce Givens, Houston TX
279 5.59 Charles Brown, Denton TX
280 5.58 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
281 5.52 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
282 5.35 Walid Hakim,
283 5.35 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
284 5.33 Pat Jeffery, Bogata TX
285 5.33 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
286 5.30 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
287 5.30 Brent McDaniel, Seabrook TX
288 5.30 Billie Allen, Garland TX
289 5.30 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
290 5.29 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
291 5.21 Peggy Jackson, San Angelo TX
292 5.12 Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX
293 5.12 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
294 5.12 Edmontine Baker, Humble TX
295 5.11 William Kibikas, Friendswood TX
296 5.11 Harry Selldin, Houston TX
297 5.09 Jack Balter, Houston TX
298 5.08 Andrew Small, Austin TX
299 5.08 Jean Pistole, Odessa TX
300 5.07 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
301 5.06 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
302 5.06 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
303 5.04 Leslie Tramer, San Antonio TX
304 5.04 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
305 5.03 Joyce Weaver, Big Spring TX
306 5.02 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
307 5.02 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
308 5.02 Bonta Thompson, Shallowater TX
309 5.01 Audley Karrasch, Houston TX
310 4.97 Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX
311 4.96 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
312 4.96 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
313 4.93 Nancy Lira, Mexico DF
314 4.92 Jane Matcha, Sugar Land TX
315 4.90 Helen South, Midland TX
316 4.88 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
317 4.87 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
318 4.85 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
319 4.81 James Richman, Dallas TX
320 4.80 Susan Nimmo, Bridge City TX
321 4.78 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
322 4.75 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
323 4.75 Shirley Edmiston, College Sta TX
324 4.75 Asa Waterman, Waco TX
325 4.75 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
326 4.75 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
327 4.74 Larry Laudig, Waxahachie TX
328 4.74 Barbara McMinn, Waxahachie TX
329 4.72 Maxine Bunyard, San Angelo TX
330 4.71 Robert Hill, Katy TX
331 4.70 Don Malone, Wonewoc WI
332 4.69 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
333 4.69 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
334 4.69 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
335 4.69 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
336 4.68 Stan Gotleib,
337 4.68 Raya Kahan, Lomas Chapultepe DF
338 4.68 Michelle Mizrahi, Mexico DF
339 4.67 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
340 4.66 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
341 4.65 Lela Clayton, Vernon TX
342 4.65 Lewin Clayton, Vernon TX
343 4.59 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
344 4.59 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
345 4.58 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
346 4.57 James Willson, Dallas TX
347 4.55 Beulah Kelso, Austin TX
348 4.55 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
349 4.54 Louis Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
350 4.54 Elroy Shorn,
351 4.53 Marilyn Le Boy, Houston TX
352 4.53 Johnny Vernor,
353 4.53 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
354 4.51 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
355 4.50 Phyllis Carter, Houston TX
356 4.48 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
357 4.48 Cynthia Stueber, Beaumont TX
358 4.48 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
359 4.48 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
360 4.47 Ann Low, Dallas TX
361 4.47 Lois Roberson, Wichita Falls TX
362 4.45 Susan Colby, Garland TX
363 4.45 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
364 4.45 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
365 4.45 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
366 4.44 Dana Brown, Houston TX
367 4.42 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
368 4.41 Bette Byrd, Abilene TX
369 4.40 George Shelley, Austin TX
370 4.40 Dee Stearns, Abilene TX
371 4.40 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
372 4.39 Tuck Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
373 4.39 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
374 4.39 Betty Boring, Euless TX
375 4.38 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
376 4.38 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
377 4.37 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
378 4.37 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
379 4.36 David Hertzog, Wichita Falls TX
380 4.36 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
381 4.35 Jack Muzzio, Arlington TX
382 4.35 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
383 4.34 David Crooks, Houston TX
384 4.34 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
385 4.34 Gay Rod, Houston TX
386 4.33 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
387 4.33 Martha DeCou, Corpus Christi TX
388 4.33 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
389 4.33 Joe Boutros, Houston TX
390 4.30 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
391 4.29 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
392 4.29 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
393 4.27 Charlie Raines, Arlington TX
394 4.26 Margot Cater, Houston TX
395 4.26 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
396 4.26 Barbara Sharp, Pearland TX
397 4.26 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
398 4.25 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
399 4.25 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
400 4.24 Nancy Dewar, San Antonio TX
401 4.24 Georgia Baron, San Antonio TX
402 4.22 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
403 4.22 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
404 4.22 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
405 4.21 Betty Belle Dawson, Houston TX
406 4.21 Frances Ryan, Houston TX
407 4.20 Marie Johnson, Pasadena TX
408 4.19 William Baker, Bellaire TX
409 4.19 Julian Palinski, Laredo TX
410 4.19 Catherine Gonzales, Laredo TX
411 4.15 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
412 4.15 Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
413 4.15 Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX
414 4.14 Azam Khan, Spring TX
415 4.14 Vern Schmidt, Dickinson TX
416 4.13 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
417 4.13 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
418 4.13 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
419 4.13 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
420 4.13 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
421 4.12 Brett Bidwell, Austin TX
422 4.12 Mike Sutterfield, The Colony TX
423 4.10 Lucy Nelson, College Station TX
424 4.10 Peggy Ross, Bryan TX
425 4.09 Thomas Wulfers, Seabrook TX
426 4.08 Carol Ann McGill, Orange TX
427 4.08 Dan Baker, Austin TX
428 4.07 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
429 4.04 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
430 4.04 Joe Choate, League City TX
431 4.04 George Burcham, Dallas TX
432 4.03 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
433 4.01 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
434 3.99 Gary King, Houston TX
435 3.99 Ann Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
436 3.97 Bobbie Moutz, Houston TX
437 3.97 Elizabeth Vondy, Sugar Land TX
438 3.93 Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO
439 3.93 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
440 3.93 Harold Gant, Silverthorne CO
441 3.93 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
442 3.92 Mary Felton, Montgomery TX
443 3.92 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
444 3.92 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
445 3.91 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
446 3.91 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
447 3.90 Patricia Wilson, Abilene TX
448 3.89 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
449 3.89 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
450 3.86 James Goodwin, Temple TX
451 3.84 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
452 3.84 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
453 3.84 Judith Smith, Houston TX
454 3.84 Judy Wells, Chapala JA
455 3.84 Maggie Pye, Ajijic JA
456 3.83 Curt Eggleston, Denton TX
457 3.81 Nget Carter, Plano TX
458 3.80 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
459 3.80 Richard Burkhart, Houston TX
460 3.80 Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX
461 3.79 Sandra Krahmer, Lubbock TX
462 3.78 Simone Gulzari, Mexico DF
463 3.78 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
464 3.77 Patricia George, Concord CA
465 3.76 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
466 3.75 Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX
467 3.75 Terry Currie, Houston TX
468 3.75 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
469 3.75 William Scarpero, San Antonio TX
470 3.75 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
471 3.74 Moises Weinstock, Huixquilucan MX
472 3.72 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
473 3.71 Mary Janak, Friendswood TX
474 3.71 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
475 3.71 Patricia Rivers, Lubbock TX
476 3.71 Suzie Wilson, Houston TX
477 3.69 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
478 3.69 Jill Hendricks, Houston TX
479 3.69 Steve Hollahan, Austin TX
480 3.69 Jane Myers, Midland TX
481 3.68 Karen Leber, Corpus Christi TX
482 3.67 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
483 3.67 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
484 3.67 Tom Rice,
485 3.66 Janice Henderson, Houston TX
486 3.66 Carol Whitten, Abilene TX
487 3.65 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
488 3.65 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
489 3.65 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
490 3.64 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
491 3.64 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
492 3.62 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
493 3.61 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
494 3.61 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
495 3.59 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
496 3.59 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
497 3.58 Linwood Olson, Houston TX
498 3.58 Sonia Bryant, Spring TX
499 3.58 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
500 3.58 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
501 3.58 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
502 3.57 Barbara La Vigne, Houston TX
503 3.57 Rita Grace Donovan, Sebastian FL
504 3.57 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
505 3.57 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
506 3.55 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
507 3.55 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
508 3.50 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
509 3.50 Jane Turner, College Station TX
510 3.49 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
511 3.49 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
512 3.49 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
513 3.49 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
514 3.48 Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX
515 3.47 Marc Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
516 3.47 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
517 3.47 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
518 3.46 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
519 3.46 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
520 3.45 George Fox, Manvel TX
521 3.45 Sandra Clark, Houston TX
522 3.44 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
523 3.44 Linda Neal, Corinth TX
524 3.44 Sophia Chen, Missouri City TX
525 3.43 Lucy Morley, Bertram TX
526 3.43 Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
527 3.42 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
528 3.40 Wayne Outlaw, Orange TX
529 3.40 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
530 3.40 Dee Payne, Orange TX
531 3.38 Janet Daniel, Corpus Christa TX
532 3.38 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
533 3.38 Roxie Gilman, The Woodlands TX
534 3.37 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
535 3.34 Barbara Harberg, Houston TX
536 3.34 Mj Patricia Harley, Seabrook TX
537 3.33 Joyce Park, Houston TX
538 3.33 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
539 3.31 Barbara Burks, Round Rock TX
540 3.30 Coleen Grisham, Abilene TX
541 3.30 Gil Micheletti, Houston TX
542 3.30 Mark Nemitz, Alvin TX
543 3.30 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
544 3.30 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
545 3.29 Judy Parken, Austin TX
546 3.29 Pat Measley, Plano TX
547 3.28 Paul Horvitz, Houston TX
548 3.27 Alan Bachman, Bryan TX
549 3.26 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
550 3.26 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
551 3.25 Diane Jobin, Houston TX
552 3.25 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
553 3.24 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
554 3.24 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
555 3.23 Jane Lunceford, Athens TX
556 3.23 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
557 3.23 Mary Williams, Athens TX
558 3.22 Katherine McLure, Houston TX
559 3.22 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
560 3.21 Barbara Duncan, Albuquerque NM
561 3.21 Gerald Duncan, Albuquerque NM
562 3.21 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
563 3.21 Norma Porter, Houston TX
564 3.20 Lena Nichols, Odessa TX
565 3.20 Barbara Pope, Kingwood TX
566 3.19 Ann Gorry, Houston TX
567 3.18 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
568 3.17 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
569 3.17 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
570 3.17 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
571 3.17 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
572 3.16 Debbie Hartgrove, San Angelo TX
573 3.16 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
574 3.16 J Dale Molander, Malakoff TX
575 3.16 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
576 3.16 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
577 3.16 Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
578 3.16 Arlen Schectman, Concord CA
579 3.15 Joanne Duke, Houston TX
580 3.15 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
581 3.15 David Glandorf, Houston TX
582 3.15 Donna Dean, Keller TX
583 3.15 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
584 3.15 Joe Dean, Keller TX
585 3.14 Frank Durante, Dallas TX
586 3.14 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
587 3.13 Betty Horne, San Angelo TX
588 3.13 Jan Hover, Lubbock TX
589 3.13 J. Neal Marchbanks, Lubbock TX
590 3.11 Zach Garrison, Spring TX
591 3.11 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
592 3.11 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
593 3.09 Joseph Odom, The Woodlands TX
594 3.08 Mary Bloodworth, San Angelo TX
595 3.08 Sue Lee, College Station TX
596 3.08 Toni Snow, Houston TX
597 3.08 Martha Young, Dallas TX
598 3.06 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
599 3.06 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
600 3.04 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
601 3.03 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
602 3.03 June Stanton, Petersburg TX
603 3.01 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
604 3.01 Lynn Luster, Houston TX
605 3.00 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
606 3.00 Willow McGregor, Fort Worth TX
607 3.00 Abraham Ribak, San Antonio TX
608 3.00 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
609 3.00 Ann Perryman, Fort Worth TX
610 2.99 Darla Barger, San Antonio TX
611 2.99 Anthony Knistautas, League City TX
612 2.99 Joyce Seibert, Houston TX
613 2.98 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
614 2.98 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
615 2.98 Darlene Thompson, Sugar Land TX
616 2.97 Karen Fallman, Arlington TX
617 2.97 Sue Boosa, Kennedale TX
618 2.97 Doris Howard, Llano TX
619 2.97 Ann Blackman, Houston TX
620 2.96 Rose Van Meter, Wichita Falls TX
621 2.95 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
622 2.94 E Lilly, Bellaire TX
623 2.94 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
624 2.93 Nancy Beard, College Station TX
625 2.93 Betty Sue Henry, San Angelo TX
626 2.93 Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX
627 2.92 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
628 2.92 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
629 2.91 Ricki Perry, Midland TX
630 2.90 Martha Kessler, Spring TX
631 2.90 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
632 2.88 Raymond Alexanian, Houston TX
633 2.87 Clara Wood, Austin TX
634 2.86 James Wynalek, Bee Cave TX
635 2.85 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
636 2.85 Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX
637 2.85 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
638 2.85 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
639 2.85 Sally Wheeler, The Woodlands TX
640 2.84 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
641 2.84 Mary Priest, Canton TX
642 2.84 Art Widen, Round Rock TX
643 2.84 Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX
644 2.84 Charles Sanders, Daingerfield TX
645 2.83 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
646 2.83 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
647 2.83 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
648 2.83 Thomas Hays, Portland OR
649 2.83 Lou Thurston, Kingsville TX
650 2.82 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
651 2.82 Vickie Martinez, Montgomery TX
652 2.81 Jon Mathias, Mexico City DF
653 2.81 Annie Asunsolo, Mexico DF
654 2.80 Marilyn Leiman, Houston TX
655 2.80 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
656 2.80 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
657 2.80 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
658 2.79 Nancy Caldwell, The Woodlands TX
659 2.79 Wanda Gaynor, Wichita Falls TX
660 2.79 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
661 2.79 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
662 2.79 Arlene Rawitscher, Houston TX
663 2.78 Luisa Grinberg, Mexico DF
664 2.78 Michaeline McKinney, Corpus Christi TX
665 2.78 Judy Gibson, The Woodlands TX
666 2.78 Mattie Hubbard, Burnet TX
667 2.78 Christiane Deane, The Woodlnds TX
668 2.78 Bonnie Terrell, Kingwood TX
669 2.76 Connie Montgomery, Katy TX
670 2.75 Gertrude Cherry, Beaumont TX
671 2.74 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
672 2.74 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
673 2.74 D Witt, Garland TX
674 2.74 Dale White, Houston TX
675 2.73 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
676 2.73 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
677 2.73 June Broussard, Missouri City TX
678 2.73 Ray Olds, Dallas TX
679 2.72 Sadhana Dalal, Houston TX
680 2.72 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
681 2.71 Jerry Burchell, Midland TX
682 2.71 Mike Harris, Austin TX
683 2.71 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
684 2.71 Pat Russell, San Antonio TX
685 2.70 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
686 2.70 Mel Sharp, Dallas TX
687 2.70 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
688 2.69 Carolyn Kay, Wichita Falls TX
689 2.69 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
690 2.68 Ellen Hutt, Georgetown ON
691 2.68 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
692 2.68 Martha Murphy, Abilene TX
693 2.68 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
694 2.67 Kyle Lueders, Houston TX
695 2.67 Melva Keil, Houston TX
696 2.67 Sarah Smith, Beaumont TX
697 2.67 Gene Thompson, Belton TX
698 2.66 Joyce England, Bryan TX
699 2.66 Hella De Simone, Houston TX
700 2.65 Harry Espey, Houston TX
701 2.65 Bill Heim, Ajijic JA
702 2.65 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
703 2.64 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
704 2.64 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
705 2.64 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
706 2.63 Roma Allison, Denton TX
707 2.63 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
708 2.63 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
709 2.62 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
710 2.62 Barbara Freilich, Bryan TX
711 2.61 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
712 2.61 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
713 2.60 Betty Henderson, Abilene TX
714 2.60 Maureen Wynalek, Bee Cave TX
715 2.59 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
716 2.59 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
717 2.59 Arlene Weingarten, Houston TX
718 2.58 Grace Bartlett, Houston TX
719 2.58 Lottie Guttry, Longview TX
720 2.57 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
721 2.57 Bee Ward, Lubbock TX
722 2.57 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
723 2.56 Mary Ann Klein, Denton TX
724 2.56 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
725 2.55 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
726 2.55 John Knox, Kemah TX
727 2.55 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
728 2.55 Jerry H Hess, The Colony TX
729 2.55 Jim Walker,
730 2.54 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
731 2.54 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
732 2.54 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
733 2.54 ET Testerman, Longview TX
734 2.54 Sarah Parsons, Corpus Christi TX
735 2.53 Lorenza Carral, Deleg Mig Hdalg DF
736 2.53 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
737 2.53 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
738 2.53 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
739 2.52 Christine Collier, San Antonio TX
740 2.52 Norman Moore Jr, Houston TX
741 2.52 John Abney, Lubbock TX
742 2.52 James Stech, Houston TX
743 2.51 Jere Hines, Houston TX
744 2.51 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
745 2.51 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
746 2.51 Lynnda Paukune, Houston TX
747 2.50 Carlos Pace, College Station TX
748 2.50 John Du Bose Jr, Houston TX
749 2.50 Ann Servatius, Midland TX
750 2.50 Kay Wright, Bullard TX
751 2.49 Margaret Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
752 2.49 Inez De Carlo, Round Rock TX
753 2.49 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
754 2.49 Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX
755 2.48 Hollie McQueary, Meadowlakes TX
756 2.48 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
757 2.48 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
758 2.47 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
759 2.47 Don Dodson, Fort Worth TX
760 2.47 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
761 2.47 Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX
762 2.46 John Lindsey, Houston TX
763 2.45 Beverly Leger, Sour Lake TX
764 2.45 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
765 2.44 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
766 2.44 Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX
767 2.44 James Caldwell, Houston TX
768 2.44 Mary McManus, Houston TX
769 2.44 Patricia Bunn, Cypress TX
770 2.44 O Bunn, Cypress TX
771 2.43 Sue Latham, Longview TX
772 2.43 Joan Cobb, Longview TX
773 2.42 Robert McGill, Orange TX
774 2.42 Edgar Sarrafian, Md, Beaumont TX
775 2.42 Monica Schapira, Mexico DF
776 2.42 Pam Yandell, Belton TX
777 2.41 Edythe Laser, Corpus Christi TX
778 2.41 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
779 2.41 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
780 2.41 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
781 2.41 Clarissa Dowdy, Houston TX
782 2.41 Billie Shotwell, Houston TX
783 2.41 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX
784 2.40 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
785 2.40 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
786 2.40 Jane Simmons, Spring TX
787 2.40 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
788 2.39 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
789 2.38 Julie Benson, Levelland TX
790 2.38 Charles Crawford, San Angelo TX
791 2.38 Earl Mulley, San Angelo TX
792 2.38 Paul Stereff, Pasadena TX
793 2.38 Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX
794 2.37 Gulzar Mitha, Houston TX
795 2.37 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
796 2.37 Liliana Ciccarelli, Spring TX
797 2.37 Pauline Mitchell, Houston TX
798 2.37 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
799 2.36 Gordon Cowan, Mirasol JA
800 2.36 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
801 2.36 Pat Stacey, Laredo TX
802 2.35 Cheryl Thompson, Lubbock TX
803 2.34 Paul De Marsh, Houston TX
804 2.34 David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
805 2.34 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
806 2.34 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
807 2.33 C.G. Bell, Austin TX
808 2.33 Joyce Ball, Odessa TX
809 2.33 Nell Lister, Wichita Falls TX
810 2.33 Ila Bates, Waco TX
811 2.33 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
812 2.33 Phyllis White, Odessa TX
813 2.32 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
814 2.31 Judy Carter, Missouri City TX
815 2.31 Beverly Walker, Abilene TX
816 2.30 David Dyer, Houston TX
817 2.30 Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX
818 2.30 Vera Sinsheimer, Houston TX
819 2.29 Elaine Ireland, Wichita Falls TX
820 2.28 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
821 2.28 Bronia Nosnik, Mexico DF
822 2.28 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
823 2.28 E. W. Sweeney, Port Neches TX
824 2.28 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
825 2.27 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
826 2.27 Margaret Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
827 2.27 Sheri Matthews, Denton TX
828 2.27 Judy Walsh, Alto NM
829 2.27 Carolyn Ruble, San Antonio TX
830 2.26 Frances Clem, Plano TX
831 2.26 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
832 2.26 Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX
833 2.26 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
834 2.26 Margaret E Touchstone, College Station TX
835 2.25 Ava Huddleston, Lubbock TX
836 2.25 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
837 2.25 Don Holst, Beaumont TX
838 2.25 David Azrak, Mexico DF
839 2.25 Jerry Heckman, Beaumont TX
840 2.25 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
841 2.24 Neva Davis, Canton TX
842 2.24 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
843 2.24 John Petersen, Friendswood TX
844 2.23 Tom Smith, Austin TX
845 2.22 Gail Dowling, The Woodlands TX
846 2.22 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
847 2.22 Pat Ducayet, Dallas TX
848 2.22 Ed Ducayet, Dallas TX
849 2.22 Mike Dowling, The Woodlands TX
850 2.22 Vicki Dailey, Houston TX
851 2.22 H Patricia Leavitt, Friendswood TX
852 2.22 Robin Johnson, Humble TX
853 2.21 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
854 2.21 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
855 2.21 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
856 2.21 James Hurst, Austin TX
857 2.21 Edna Wilder, Longview TX
858 2.21 Bob Patton, Lockhart TX
859 2.20 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
860 2.20 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
861 2.20 Agnes Anguish, Midland TX
862 2.20 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
863 2.20 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
864 2.20 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
865 2.20 Cheri Staples, Houston TX
866 2.20 Alan Robson, Denton TX
867 2.20 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
868 2.20 Aureliane Wise, Cypress TX
869 2.20 Jan Robson, Denton TX
870 2.19 Judy Lucas, Wichita Falls TX
871 2.19 Dell Clark, Lockhart TX
872 2.19 Carrol Fournier, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
873 2.19 Audrey Wilson, Lockhart TX
874 2.19 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
875 2.18 Diana Apgar, Austin TX
876 2.17 Larry Davis, Austin TX
877 2.17 Peggy Hunter, Missouri City TX
878 2.17 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
879 2.17 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
880 2.17 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
881 2.17 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
882 2.17 Patricia Weber, Missouri City TX
883 2.17 Glenda Stieber, Houston TX
884 2.16 Jerre McAfee, San Angelo TX
885 2.16 David McAfee, San Angelo TX
886 2.16 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
887 2.16 Barbara Bridges, Abilene TX
888 2.16 Norma Labarthe, Abilene TX
889 2.16 Judy Adams, Athens TX
890 2.16 Betty Sale Murphy, Kingwood TX
891 2.16 Frances Simmons, Kingwood TX
892 2.16 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
893 2.15 Norinne Nelson, Tlay JA
894 2.15 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
895 2.14 Richard Clements, Austin TX
896 2.14 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
897 2.14 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
898 2.14 Lila Palmer, Bryan TX
899 2.13 Fred Halperin, Conroe TX
900 2.13 Rebecca Kinsey, Midland TX
901 2.13 Carol Hastings, Midland TX
902 2.13 Chloe Ella Fackenthall, Houston TX
903 2.13 Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX
904 2.13 Bob Copeland, Harbor Spgs MI
905 2.13 Richard Stein, Midland TX
906 2.12 Kristy Garrison, Spring TX
907 2.12 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
908 2.12 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
909 2.12 Mary Stevens, Montgomery TX
910 2.12 David Pennington, Temple TX
911 2.12 Frances Stoltz, San Antonio TX
912 2.10 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
913 2.10 Beatriz Baz, Mexico DF
914 2.10 William Houck, Houston TX
915 2.09 Patrick Long, Austin TX
916 2.09 Betty Mengle, Corpus Christi TX
917 2.08 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
918 2.08 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
919 2.08 Linda Scott, Plano TX
920 2.07 Kathleen Malcolmson, Houston TX
921 2.07 Marilyn Higgins, Midland TX
922 2.07 John Jackson, Dallas TX
923 2.07 Roberta Bacon, Odessa TX
924 2.07 Phil Bellan, Sugar Land TX
925 2.07 Flo Curry, Midland TX
926 2.07 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
927 2.07 Richard - "Dick" Thomes, Irving TX
928 2.06 Bob Chiang, Houston TX
929 2.06 Claudia Parr, Houston TX
930 2.06 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
931 2.06 Shi-Lin Yeh, Sugar Land TX
932 2.04 Jo Kuhn, Denton TX
933 2.04 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
934 2.04 Margie Dawley, Abilene TX
935 2.04 Vicki Schmulen, Colleyville TX
936 2.03 Jerry Hollon, Argyle TX
937 2.03 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
938 2.03 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
939 2.03 William Zelle, Houston TX
940 2.02 Director,
941 2.02 Philip MacDonald, Cedar Hill TX
942 2.02 John Biel, Arlington TX
943 2.02 Shirley Dee Vlaun, Kingwood TX
944 2.02 Bob Yelli,
945 2.01 Alan Holzberg, Houston TX
946 2.01 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
947 2.01 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
948 2.01 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
949 2.01 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
950 2.01 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
951 2.01 Vera Kandt,
952 2.01 Helen Watts, Spring TX
953 2.00 Gary Crystal, Katy TX
954 2.00 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
955 2.00 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
956 2.00 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
957 2.00 Rosita Castaneda, Mexico DF
958 2.00 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
959 2.00 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
960 2.00 Eugene Hanson, Houston TX
961 2.00 Arvella Storrs, Vernon TX
962 2.00 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
963 2.00 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
964 2.00 Elgy Smith, Vernon TX
965 2.00 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
966 1.99 Duane Friedrich, Houston TX
967 1.99 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
968 1.99 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
969 1.99 Brian Bankler, San Antonio TX
970 1.99 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
971 1.99 Ray Jordan,
972 1.99 Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX
973 1.99 Frank Crabtree, Houston TX
974 1.99 Rani Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
975 1.99 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
976 1.99 Mark Wallet, Katy TX
977 1.99 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
978 1.99 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
979 1.98 George Cross, Mansfield TX
980 1.98 Jim Brister, Houston TX
981 1.98 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
982 1.97 Lucy Hofmann, Kingwood TX
983 1.97 Donna Mann, Kingwood TX
984 1.96 Ronald Knote, Horseshoe Bay TX
985 1.96 Robert Bennett, Sterling City TX
986 1.95 Reid Delfeld, Austin TX
987 1.95 Steve Hibbard, Arlington TX
988 1.95 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
989 1.95 Loretta Gary, Beaumont TX
990 1.94 Ida Lewis, Houston TX
991 1.94 Jo Ellen Lavergne, Beaumont TX
992 1.94 Doris Baker, Houston TX
993 1.94 Connor Smith, Beaumont TX
994 1.94 Clemens Struve, Corpus Christi TX
995 1.93 Cindy Dubois, College Station TX
996 1.93 Sibyl O'Banion, Lubbock TX
997 1.93 Julia Kay Hooper, Pt Neches TX
998 1.93 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
999 1.92 Judy Lewis, San Antonio TX
1000 1.92 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
1001 1.92 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
1002 1.92 Billie Elmendorf, Bryan TX
1003 1.92 Dorothy Senyszyn, San Antonio TX
1004 1.92 Frank Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
1005 1.92 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
1006 1.92 Dotty Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
1007 1.91 Keith Everett, Spring TX
1008 1.91 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
1009 1.91 Eliza Sonneland, San Antonio TX
1010 1.91 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
1011 1.90 Keith McCall, Euless TX
1012 1.90 Betsy Zimmer, Houston TX
1013 1.89 Jerry McNeely, Houston TX
1014 1.89 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
1015 1.89 David Mellor, Nestipac JA
1016 1.89 Max Levit, Houston TX
1017 1.89 Charles Price, Sherman TX
1018 1.88 Adela Naftali, Mexico DF
1019 1.88 Michael Novack, Humble TX
1020 1.88 Hung Shen Tai, Denton TX
1021 1.88 Sue Patton, Abilene TX
1022 1.88 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
1023 1.88 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
1024 1.87 Bill Delboy, Beaumont TX
1025 1.87 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
1026 1.87 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
1027 1.87 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
1028 1.87 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
1029 1.86 Mary Ann Anthony, Lubbock TX
1030 1.86 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
1031 1.86 Margot Leonard, Houston TX
1032 1.85 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
1033 1.85 Cherry Schwarz, Houston TX
1034 1.85 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
1035 1.85 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
1036 1.84 Erica Jaeger, Bellaire TX
1037 1.84 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
1038 1.84 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
1039 1.84 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
1040 1.84 Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
1041 1.84 Art Desmond, Houston TX
1042 1.84 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
1043 1.84 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
1044 1.84 Edgar French, Chillicothe TX
1045 1.84 Richard Greenbauer, Seguin TX
1046 1.84 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
1047 1.84 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
1048 1.84 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
1049 1.84 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
1050 1.83 Tawnya Cole, Lubbock TX
1051 1.83 Brenda Metze, Houston TX
1052 1.83 Walter Arnold, Houston TX
1053 1.83 Carolyn Cawthron, Lubbock TX
1054 1.83 James Morgan, Cypress TX
1055 1.83 Mary Baxter, Bedford TX
1056 1.83 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
1057 1.83 Mary Dodson, Houston TX
1058 1.83 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
1059 1.83 Connie Burnett, Houston TX
1060 1.83 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
1061 1.83 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
1062 1.83 Joanne Peddicord, The Woodlands TX
1063 1.82 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
1064 1.82 Pat White, Austin TX
1065 1.82 Margaret Snooks, Houston TX
1066 1.81 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
1067 1.81 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
1068 1.81 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
1069 1.81 Sue Strahm, Georgetown TX
1070 1.80 Vance McCracken, Abilene TX
1071 1.79 Joan Torrance, Conroe TX
1072 1.78 Virginia Melville, Houston TX
1073 1.78 Geri Noel, Houston TX
1074 1.78 Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX
1075 1.78 Sue Willhoit, Lubbock TX
1076 1.77 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
1077 1.77 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
1078 1.77 Howard Botz, Ajijic JA
1079 1.76 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
1080 1.76 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
1081 1.76 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
1082 1.75 Linda Neuenschwander, Austin TX
1083 1.75 Bobbie Newman, Houston TX
1084 1.75 Brenda Chapman, San Angelo TX
1085 1.75 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
1086 1.75 Donna Miller, Houston TX
1087 1.75 Wilbur Cunningham, Big Spring TX
1088 1.75 Keith Coates, Ajijic JA
1089 1.75 Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX
1090 1.75 Bharat Shrestha, Katy TX
1091 1.75 James Soller, Houston TX
1092 1.75 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
1093 1.74 Gerri O'Brien,
1094 1.74 Daniel Jackson, Spring TX
1095 1.74 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
1096 1.74 Ema Lomeli, Mexico DF
1097 1.74 Dale Allen, Temple TX
1098 1.74 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
1099 1.74 Edith Bittles,
1100 1.74 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
1101 1.73 Annette Griffith, Sugar Land TX
1102 1.73 Martha Norman, Austin TX
1103 1.73 Ralph Aurillo, San Angelo TX
1104 1.73 Bettina Dusel, Houston TX
1105 1.73 Mary Aurillo, San Angelo TX
1106 1.72 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
1107 1.72 Ramona Long, Arlington TX
1108 1.72 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
1109 1.72 Janis Levy, Houston TX
1110 1.72 James Walker, Fort Worth TX
1111 1.71 Dave Mayrose, Keller TX
1112 1.71 Lynda McBride, Lubbock TX
1113 1.71 Aleta Mayrose, Keller TX
1114 1.71 Barbara Phillips, Houston TX
1115 1.70 Norma Becker, Missouri City TX
1116 1.70 Pamela Hensley, College Station TX
1117 1.70 Douglas Hensley, College Station TX
1118 1.70 Billie Kite Howlett, San Antonio TX
1119 1.70 Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX
1120 1.70 Lisa Howlett Cohick, San Antonio TX
1121 1.70 Ann Wheeler, Austin TX
1122 1.70 Larry Turner, Denton TX
1123 1.70 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
1124 1.69 Jose Carral, Deleg Mig Hidal DF
1125 1.69 Robbie Bergman,
1126 1.68 Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX
1127 1.68 Murray Epstein, Katy TX
1128 1.68 Sharon Epstein, Katy TX
1129 1.67 Tom Moore, Keller TX
1130 1.67 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
1131 1.67 Mercedes Barker, Odessa TX
1132 1.67 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
1133 1.67 Deborah Brookins, Midland TX
1134 1.67 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
1135 1.67 Barbara McAllister, Bryan TX
1136 1.67 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
1137 1.67 Margaret Barrelle, Temple TX
1138 1.67 Sally Bossert, Pflugerville TX
1139 1.67 Maria Groussman, San Antonio TX
1140 1.67 John Switzer Jr, Kingwood TX
1141 1.67 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
1142 1.67 N Switzer, Kingwood TX
1143 1.67 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
1144 1.66 Rosemary Quirk, San Antonio TX
1145 1.66 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
1146 1.65 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
1147 1.65 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
1148 1.65 Dee Burke, Astoria OR
1149 1.64 Melba Long, Clyde TX
1150 1.64 Larry Hettick, Wall TX
1151 1.64 Lucy Odom, Big Spring TX
1152 1.64 M McLennan, Waco TX
1153 1.64 Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX
1154 1.64 Kay Davidson, Lubbock TX
1155 1.64 Jeff Parker, Sugar Land TX
1156 1.64 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
1157 1.64 Gloria Robertson, San Angelo TX
1158 1.64 Anne Spitler, Sweetwater TX
1159 1.64 Pat Underwood, Big Spring TX
1160 1.63 Lynda Jones, Port Arthur TX
1161 1.63 Joe Bailey, San Angelo TX
1162 1.63 Manuel Calleja, Oaxaca OA
1163 1.63 Pepino Heredia, Oaxaca OA
1164 1.63 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
1165 1.63 Frank Anderson, Austin TX
1166 1.63 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
1167 1.63 Thomas Jahnke, Houston TX
1168 1.63 Elizabeth Campbell, Cedar Park TX
1169 1.63 Betsy Bloechl, Lubbock TX
1170 1.62 Linda Brown, Houston TX
1171 1.62 L Dale Harris, Jr, San Angelo TX
1172 1.62 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
1173 1.62 Rosemary Nichols, Temple TX
1174 1.62 Marilyn Miller, Temple TX
1175 1.62 Vickie Reeves, Lakeway TX
1176 1.62 Janie Turner, Houston TX
1177 1.62 Karen Sannan, Houston TX
1178 1.62 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
1179 1.61 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
1180 1.61 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
1181 1.61 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
1182 1.61 Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX
1183 1.61 Joseph Wald, Houston TX
1184 1.61 Gloria Streifel, Athens TX
1185 1.61 Jim Streifel, Athens TX
1186 1.61 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
1187 1.61 Steve Tuggle, Sugar Land TX
1188 1.60 Sandy Holtslag, Horseshoe Bay TX
1189 1.60 Ruth Buss, Horseshoe Bay TX
1190 1.60 Larry Nagel, Corpus Christi TX
1191 1.60 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
1192 1.60 Elizabeth Mackey,
1193 1.60 Glenda Bass, Vidor TX
1194 1.60 Beverly Broussard, Port Authur TX
1195 1.60 Carolyn Worsham, Port Arthur TX
1196 1.60 Jennifer Rahn,
1197 1.60 Sylvia Street, Port Neches TX
1198 1.59 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
1199 1.59 Karen Bachman, Bryan TX
1200 1.59 Judith Busby, Houston TX
1201 1.59 Charles Markowitz, Houston TX
1202 1.59 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
1203 1.59 Willie Jo Schaefer, Houston TX
1204 1.58 Shirley Boyd, Houston TX
1205 1.58 Thomas Martinsen, Bellaire TX
1206 1.58 Betty Marriett, Davenport IA
1207 1.58 Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL
1208 1.58 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
1209 1.58 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
1210 1.58 Flora Gillispie, Beaumont TX
1211 1.58 Nancy Gerson, Mexico DF
1212 1.58 Malena Braniff, Polanco DF
1213 1.58 Patsy Bitner, San Angelo TX
1214 1.58 Martha Sigler, Beaumont TX
1215 1.58 Thelma Stockdale, Soar Lake TX
1216 1.58 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
1217 1.58 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
1218 1.58 Don Reynolds, Weatherford TX
1219 1.58 Beth Tobias, Austin TX
1220 1.58 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
1221 1.58 Carole Samuels, Houston TX
1222 1.58 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
1223 1.57 Nora Durnhofer, Lomas Barrilaco DF
1224 1.57 Lucy Olivares, Mexico DF
1225 1.57 Rob Caldwell, Austin TX
1226 1.57 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
1227 1.57 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
1228 1.57 David Herron, Boerne TX
1229 1.57 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
1230 1.56 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
1231 1.56 James Jay, Gorman TX
1232 1.56 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
1233 1.56 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
1234 1.56 Cindy Smith,
1235 1.55 Dot Hodge, Tyler TX
1236 1.55 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
1237 1.55 Karen Parker, The Woodlands TX
1238 1.55 Toni Roesler, The Wodlands TX
1239 1.55 Mozella Tew, Lubbock TX
1240 1.54 Melody Euler, Temple TX
1241 1.54 Oscar Beard, College Station TX
1242 1.54 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
1243 1.54 Marilyn Tweddale, Arlington TX
1244 1.54 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
1245 1.53 Richard Crosby, Kingwood TX
1246 1.53 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
1247 1.53 Martin Gastrell, Kingwood TX
1248 1.53 Ronald Montague, la Porte TX
1249 1.53 Robert Baker, Midland TX
1250 1.53 Janelle McArthur, San Antonio TX
1251 1.53 Candice Mikeska, San Angelo TX
1252 1.53 Greg Sucec, Denton TX
1253 1.53 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
1254 1.53 Donald Snelling, Porter TX
1255 1.53 Sandy Snelling, Porter TX
1256 1.52 Rebecca Kerlin, The Woodlands TX
1257 1.52 Mary Adams, Gun Barrel City TX
1258 1.52 John Dees, Trinidad TX
1259 1.52 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
1260 1.52 Wayne Brown, Houston TX
1261 1.52 Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
1262 1.52 Jayne Reiner, Missouri City TX
1263 1.52 Mary Stevens, Missouri City TX
1264 1.52 Virginia Zilic, Houston TX
1265 1.52 Bettye Thomes, Irving TX
1266 1.52 C Tsai, Houston TX
1267 1.52 Maureen Viaclovsky, Friendswood TX
1268 1.51 Marilyn Brown, Ft Worth TX
1269 1.51 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
1270 1.51 Phyllis Inn, Bedford TX
1271 1.51 Carol Garza, Mabank TX
1272 1.51 Lee Alexander, Mabank TX
1273 1.51 Ed Creel, Trinidad TX
1274 1.51 Lita Hopke, Sugar Land TX
1275 1.51 Jeff Smith, Fort Worth TX
1276 1.51 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
1277 1.51 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
1278 1.51 Judy Walker, Missouri City TX
1279 1.51 Jane Wood, Brookeland TX
1280 1.50 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
1281 1.50 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
1282 1.50 John Gibson, San Antonio TX
1283 1.50 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
1284 1.50 Judy Matthews, San Angelo TX
1285 1.50 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
1286 1.50 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
1287 1.50 Shirley Gregory, Richardson TX
1288 1.50 Kay Cointment, Dallas TX
1289 1.50 Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX
1290 1.50 Diane Kaminsky, Houston TX
1291 1.50 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
1292 1.50 Mary Jane McCord, San Angelo TX
1293 1.50 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
1294 1.50 Patsy Ziriax,
1295 1.50 Nancy Purcell, Wichita Falls TX
1296 1.50 Mary Ann Sturtevant, Waco TX
1297 1.50 Jesse Rice, Horseshoe Bay TX
1298 1.50 Sarah White, San Angelo TX
1299 1.50 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
1300 1.49 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
1301 1.49 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
1302 1.49 Joyce Gorzycki, Bryan TX
1303 1.49 Viviana Ades, B. De Las Lomas DF
1304 1.49 George Lowe, Arlington TX
1305 1.49 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
1306 1.49 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
1307 1.49 Alan Zane, Houston TX
1308 1.48 Mary Lee Duda, Dallas TX
1309 1.48 Lewise Crockett, Dallas TX
1310 1.48 Mahesh U R Maruvada, Corpus Christi TX
1311 1.48 James Adams, Fort Worth TX
1312 1.47 Lewis Crippen, Ajijic JA
1313 1.47 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
1314 1.47 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
1315 1.46 Kris Digre, Conroe TX
1316 1.46 Catherine Bruff, Dallas TX
1317 1.46 Mary Jane Garth, Beaumont TX
1318 1.46 Ervie Freeman, Houston TX
1319 1.46 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
1320 1.46 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
1321 1.46 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
1322 1.46 Susan Kaplan, Houston TX
1323 1.46 Phyllis Maness, College Sta TX
1324 1.46 Lenny Roberts, Houston TX
1325 1.46 Audrey Thompson, Houston TX
1326 1.45 John Ellis, Dallas TX
1327 1.45 Trudy Downey, Wichita Falls TX
1328 1.45 Helen Barker, San Angelo TX
1329 1.45 Yin Choo, Sugar Land TX
1330 1.45 Amy Wang, Sugar Land TX
1331 1.45 Mary Russell, Houston TX
1332 1.45 Charles Ward, Houston TX
1333 1.44 Juanita Painter, Austin TX
1334 1.44 Martha Kleinberg, Huixquilucan MX
1335 1.44 Melinda Simmen, Houston TX
1336 1.43 Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX
1337 1.43 Otis Halliday, Georgetown TX
1338 1.43 Barbara Peck, Houston TX
1339 1.43 Barbara Russell, Big Spring TX
1340 1.43 Sandra Rhodes, Big Spring TX
1341 1.43 Linda Windham, Cypress TX
1342 1.42 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
1343 1.42 Zain Moledina, Singapore
1344 1.42 Ned Martin, San Antonio TX
1345 1.42 Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX
1346 1.42 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
1347 1.42 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
1348 1.42 Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX
1349 1.42 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
1350 1.42 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
1351 1.42 Steven Chionsini, Tyler TX
1352 1.42 Sue McDonald, San Angelo TX
1353 1.42 Jason Kiker, Corpus Christi TX
1354 1.42 Polly Hewitt,
1355 1.42 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
1356 1.42 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
1357 1.42 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
1358 1.42 Bobby Terrell, San Antonio TX
1359 1.41 Robert Lewis, Wichita Falls TX
1360 1.41 Ramana Juvvadi,
1361 1.41 Genny Nicol, Dallas TX
1362 1.41 Mary Agnes Cain, Dallas TX
1363 1.41 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
1364 1.41 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
1365 1.41 Bill Dent, Houston TX
1366 1.41 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
1367 1.41 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
1368 1.41 Bill Swan, Wichita Falls TX
1369 1.41 Surendar Rao, TX
1370 1.40 Pat Baitz, Austin TX
1371 1.40 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
1372 1.40 Donna Haddox, Austin TX
1373 1.40 Harry Desai, Plano TX
1374 1.40 Alice Heckeroth, Houston TX
1375 1.40 Brockett Hudson, Austin TX
1376 1.40 Gary Hercules, Stafford TX
1377 1.40 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
1378 1.40 David Wicks, Houston TX
1379 1.40 Pamela Whitney, Richmond TX
1380 1.40 Charles Tillery, Austin TX
1381 1.39 August Birke, Montgomery TX
1382 1.39 Nelta Devine, Groves TX
1383 1.39 Baylor Bishop, Montgomery TX
1384 1.39 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
1385 1.39 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
1386 1.39 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
1387 1.38 Mary Lou Daugherty, San Antonio TX
1388 1.37 Cleta Dix, Abilene TX
1389 1.37 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
1390 1.37 D Cummings, Richardson TX
1391 1.37 Carolyn Rolsten, Houston TX
1392 1.37 Ingrid Rich, San Leon TX
1393 1.36 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
1394 1.35 Susan Barker, Magnolia TX
1395 1.35 Daniel Jackson, Houston TX
1396 1.35 Sherry Withers, Houston TX
1397 1.35 D Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX
1398 1.35 Donald Ross, Chapala JA
1399 1.34 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
1400 1.34 Mary Johnson, Beaumont TX
1401 1.34 Michael McShane, Richardson TX
1402 1.34 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
1403 1.34 Nadine Morgan, Austin TX
1404 1.34 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
1405 1.34 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
1406 1.34 Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX
1407 1.34 John Heath, Houston TX
1408 1.34 Sheila Stein, San Antonio TX
1409 1.34 Sandra Press, San Antonio TX
1410 1.34 Joyce Ryan, Houston TX
1411 1.34 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
1412 1.34 Goldie Rose, Sugar Land TX
1413 1.34 Steve Vaughn, La Porte TX
1414 1.34 Gwen Wright, Lubbock TX
1415 1.34 Ronald Stueber, Beaumont TX
1416 1.34 SV Ramarathnam, Tyler TX
1417 1.33 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
1418 1.33 Shirley Duble, College Station TX
1419 1.33 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
1420 1.33 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
1421 1.33 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
1422 1.33 William Schneider, The Woodlands TX
1423 1.33 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
1424 1.33 Linda Williams, Pearsall TX
1425 1.33 Eloise West, Lubbock TX
1426 1.32 Veronique Buckingham, Oaxaca OA
1427 1.32 Vivian Cyprus, Houston TX
1428 1.32 Taylor Burch, Oaxaca OA
1429 1.32 Kurt Hackbarth,
1430 1.31 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
1431 1.31 Anne Hinton, Austin TX
1432 1.31 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
1433 1.31 Anne Lidiak, Arlington TX
1434 1.31 Pollye Campbell, San Antonio TX
1435 1.31 Ian Currell, Dallas TX
1436 1.31 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
1437 1.31 Maria Diaz, Austin TX
1438 1.31 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
1439 1.31 Norma Swaim, Temple TX
1440 1.31 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
1441 1.31 Roger Swaim, Temple TX
1442 1.30 Sally Koestler, College Station TX
1443 1.30 James Newfield, Vancouver WA
1444 1.30 Laveta Christian, Houston TX
1445 1.30 Elizabeth Mackenzie, Beaumont TX
1446 1.30 Lila McDermed, Tyler TX
1447 1.30 Tommy Engelking, Beaumont TX
1448 1.30 Simon Bild, Edo. De Mexico MX
1449 1.30 Lyle McDermed, Tyler TX
1450 1.30 Janis Williams, Sour Lake TX
1451 1.30 Leigh Primerano, Houston TX
1452 1.30 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
1453 1.30 Donald Williams, Sour Lake TX
1454 1.29 Helene Hall, Longview TX
1455 1.29 Linda Baker, Longview TX
1456 1.29 Michael Fox, Azle TX
1457 1.29 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
1458 1.29 George Washabaugh, Aledo TX
1459 1.28 Phil Hilton, Denton TX
1460 1.28 Dorene Dulaney, Shallowater TX
1461 1.28 Al Fortier, Katy TX
1462 1.28 Peggy Martin, Lubbock TX
1463 1.28 Thomas Gillett, Laredo TX
1464 1.28 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
1465 1.28 Ronald Kautz, Friendswood TX
1466 1.28 Sharon Henry, Colleyville TX
1467 1.28 Robert Howard, Abilene TX
1468 1.28 Linda Bishop, Austin TX
1469 1.28 Dinah McNutt, San Jose CA
1470 1.28 John Bozeman, Abilene TX
1471 1.28 Nancy Morse, McKinney TX
1472 1.28 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
1473 1.28 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
1474 1.28 Ratham Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
1475 1.28 Reg Watt, Garland TX
1476 1.28 Dottie Renberg, Kemp TX
1477 1.28 Sue Wright, Kemp TX
1478 1.28 Susan Spencer, Spring Branch TX
1479 1.27 Darlene Kinstley, Corpus Christi TX
1480 1.27 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX
1481 1.27 David Bradt, Houston TX
1482 1.27 Rena Lunke, San Antonio TX
1483 1.27 Peter Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL
1484 1.27 Miriam Hamburger,
1485 1.27 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
1486 1.27 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
1487 1.27 Carol Winograd, Bellaire TX
1488 1.27 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
1489 1.26 Frances Dickson, Longview TX
1490 1.26 Ann Sinclair, Houston TX
1491 1.25 Peggy Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
1492 1.25 Mabel Byrnes, Corpus Christi TX
1493 1.25 Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX
1494 1.25 Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX
1495 1.24 Carolyn Wedel, Houston TX
1496 1.23 Ramona Harris, Big Spring TX
1497 1.23 Jo Kuehl, San Antonio TX
1498 1.23 Margie Brown, Wichita Falls TX
1499 1.23 Carol Parish, Kingwood TX
1500 1.23 Ed Jennings, Houston TX
1501 1.23 N Richard Nelson, Tlay JA
1502 1.23 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
1503 1.23 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
1504 1.23 Barbara Nystrom, Houston TX
1505 1.23 Rosa Materson, Houston TX
1506 1.23 Zafira Cherem, Mexico DF
1507 1.23 Bill Hammack, Mawchaca TX
1508 1.23 Betty Jo Bettersworth, New Braunfels TX
1509 1.23 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
1510 1.23 Margaret Knaus, Wimberley TX
1511 1.23 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
1512 1.23 RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX
1513 1.23 Candyce Pfluger, San Angelo TX
1514 1.23 John Zilic, Houston TX
1515 1.23 Margaret Thomson, Meadowlakes TX
1516 1.23 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
1517 1.23 Mark Weimer, Austin TX
1518 1.23 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
1519 1.23 Betty Smith, Big Spring TX
1520 1.23 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
1521 1.23 Joan Wold, Houston TX
1522 1.23 Bea Williamson, New Braunfels TX
1523 1.23 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
1524 1.23 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
1525 1.23 Kay Renick, Marble Falls TX
1526 1.22 Vonnie Eggleston, Denton TX
1527 1.22 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
1528 1.22 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
1529 1.22 Elizabeth Jackson, Houston TX
1530 1.22 Mike Goldberg, Houston TX
1531 1.22 Fran McGaha, Seabrook TX
1532 1.22 Laura Matuszewski, San Antonio TX
1533 1.22 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
1534 1.21 M Bullington, Austin TX
1535 1.21 Charo Barnette, Houston TX
1536 1.21 Patsy Miller, Georgetown TX
1537 1.21 Sharon McCollum, Houston TX
1538 1.21 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
1539 1.21 Dean Truair, Austin TX
1540 1.20 Candy Cheney, San Antonio TX
1541 1.20 Nancy Coleman, Dallas TX
1542 1.20 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
1543 1.20 Jan Delery, Montgomery TX
1544 1.20 Carolyn Hall, Kyle TX
1545 1.20 Minnie Morgan, Dallas TX
1546 1.20 Lana Guise, Sugar Land TX
1547 1.20 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
1548 1.20 Bob Lester, Houston TX
1549 1.20 Marilyn Leonard, San Antonio TX
1550 1.20 Dexter Hill, The Woodlands TX
1551 1.20 Hal Leonard, San Antonio TX
1552 1.20 Julia Hill, The Woodland TX
1553 1.20 Elaine Van Buren, Marlboro NY
1554 1.19 Carol Eichhorn, Hooston TX
1555 1.19 Christy Morrissey, Spring TX
1556 1.19 Susan Fenton, Houston TX
1557 1.19 Bruce Foote, Magnolia TX
1558 1.19 Mary Foote, Magnolia TX
1559 1.19 Barbara Savrick, Houston TX
1560 1.18 Jean Cutschall, Denver CO
1561 1.18 Larry Kelly, Midland TX
1562 1.18 Chuck Mundy, Midland TX
1563 1.18 Delbert Grantham, Houston TX
1564 1.18 Calvin Beard, Seabrook TX
1565 1.18 Janet Beard, Seabrook TX
1566 1.18 Barbara Bridges, Wichita Falls TX
1567 1.18 Joe Cutschall, Denver CO
1568 1.18 Judith Stark, Houston TX
1569 1.18 Marilyn Reynolds, Wichita Falls TX
1570 1.17 Hope Garza, San Angelo TX
1571 1.17 Debi Balter, Houston TX
1572 1.17 Leigh Broadway, San Angelo TX
1573 1.17 John Link, Houston TX
1574 1.17 Bill Land, Houston TX
1575 1.17 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
1576 1.17 Amaidas Makken, Madison GA
1577 1.17 Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX
1578 1.17 Marcela Gomez, Mexico DF
1579 1.17 Curtis Polk, Houston TX
1580 1.17 Karl Wehner, San Angelo TX
1581 1.17 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
1582 1.17 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
1583 1.17 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
1584 1.17 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
1585 1.17 Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX
1586 1.17 Dan Turner, College Station TX
1587 1.16 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
1588 1.16 Gary Powell, Austin TX
1589 1.16 Bob Schwab, The Woodlands TX
1590 1.16 Nate Price, The Woodlands TX
1591 1.15 Atsuko Nakamura, Pearland TX
1592 1.15 Claudia Hodge, N Richlnd Hills TX
1593 1.15 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
1594 1.15 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
1595 1.15 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
1596 1.15 J Gittelman, Houston TX
1597 1.15 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
1598 1.15 Janice Boyd, Kemp TX
1599 1.15 Doris Lemelin, Laredo TX
1600 1.15 Mary Nix, Beaumont TX
1601 1.15 Edward Rasmussen, Lumberton TX
1602 1.15 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
1603 1.15 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
1604 1.14 K Mitchell, Wills Point TX
1605 1.14 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
1606 1.14 Mary Clements, Lubbock TX
1607 1.14 Betty Kyle Moore, Houston TX
1608 1.14 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
1609 1.14 Mickie Walters, Mabank TX
1610 1.14 Ruth Reynolds, Bogata TX
1611 1.14 James Walters, Mabank TX
1612 1.14 Julian Silverblatt, Houston TX
1613 1.14 Millicent Wear, Houston TX
1614 1.14 Charles Zander, Houston TX
1615 1.14 Wilda Webster, Richardson TX
1616 1.13 Barbara Dean, Tyler TX
1617 1.13 Del Highfield,
1618 1.13 Cordelia Cottingim, Dalas TX
1619 1.13 Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX
1620 1.13 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
1621 1.13 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
1622 1.13 Adam Zehner, Dallas TX
1623 1.13 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
1624 1.13 Ann Wright, Athens TX
1625 1.13 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
1626 1.13 Carolina Schlumpf,
1627 1.12 Barbara Frankel, Houston TX
1628 1.12 Elizabeth Hoepner, Sugar Land TX
1629 1.12 Ed Parken, Austin TX
1630 1.11 Frances Furlow, Abilene TX
1631 1.11 Victoria Castleberry, Houston TX
1632 1.11 Jim Montz, Horseshoe Bay TX
1633 1.11 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
1634 1.11 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
1635 1.11 Dorita Montelongo, Mexico DF
1636 1.11 Kurt Fangmeier, San Angelo TX
1637 1.11 Frances Galbraith, Corpus Christi TX
1638 1.11 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
1639 1.11 Gwen Riggs, Sweetwater TX
1640 1.11 Nicholas Rasmussen, Houston TX
1641 1.11 Elaine Wood, Keller TX
1642 1.11 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
1643 1.11 Cynthia Struve, Corpus Christi TX
1644 1.10 Jeane Brittain, Abilene TX
1645 1.10 Mimi Hagedorn, Houston TX
1646 1.10 Pearl Younger, Pearland TX
1647 1.10 David Russell, Houston TX
1648 1.09 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
1649 1.09 Ann Gibbs, Houston TX
1650 1.08 James Brown, Georgetown TX
1651 1.08 Mack Guderian, Houston TX
1652 1.08 Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX
1653 1.07 Magas Barrios, Mexico DF
1654 1.07 George Nelson, Houston TX
1655 1.07 Dean Groussman, San Antonio TX
1656 1.07 Nancy Montague, La Porte TX
1657 1.07 Claire Zimmerman, Pearland TX
1658 1.07 Mary Evelyn White, Bryan TX
1659 1.07 Jerry Riggs, Sweetwater TX
1660 1.07 Lunette Stacy, College Station TX
1661 1.07 Ma Rosa Riverol, Mexico DF
1662 1.07 Tomi Porterfield, Pearland TX
1663 1.07 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
1664 1.07 Dean Ricketts, Lubbock TX
1665 1.07 Abel Pushkar, Mexico DF
1666 1.07 Margaret Rambo, Lubbock TX
1667 1.05 Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX
1668 1.05 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
1669 1.05 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
1670 1.05 Moises Ades, Mexico DF
1671 1.05 Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX
1672 1.05 Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX
1673 1.05 Terry Manz, Frisco TX
1674 1.05 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
1675 1.05 Ann Berning, Plano TX
1676 1.05 Enrico Pagani, Mexico DF
1677 1.05 Lin Jones, Oak Point TX
1678 1.05 Linda Martinsen, Bellaire TX
1679 1.05 Carol Manz, Frisco TX
1680 1.05 Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX
1681 1.05 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
1682 1.05 Jackie Sonnenburg, Abilene TX
1683 1.05 Lynda Phillips, Gilmer TX
1684 1.05 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
1685 1.05 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
1686 1.05 Lynn Reichenau, Mason TX
1687 1.05 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
1688 1.05 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
1689 1.05 Janet Troell, Gilmer TX
1690 1.05 Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX
1691 1.05 Jean Westfall, Lubbock TX
1692 1.05 Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX
1693 1.05 Joyce Vanya, Waco TX
1694 1.04 Ira Nemazie, Gilroy CA
1695 1.04 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
1696 1.04 Kenneth Leahy, Houston TX
1697 1.04 Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
1698 1.04 Ludmila Bellazoug, Houston TX
1699 1.04 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
1700 1.04 Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX
1701 1.04 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
1702 1.04 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
1703 1.04 Arlene Slomka, Houston TX
1704 1.03 Marion McKernan, Pearland TX
1705 1.03 Darla Mawson, Abilene TX
1706 1.03 Giovanna Spiker, Houston TX
1707 1.03 Silvana Smith, Houston TX
1708 1.02 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
1709 1.02 Bobbie Mayer, Austin TX
1710 1.02 Marilyn Love, Austin TX
1711 1.02 Ramona Granger, Austin TX
1712 1.02 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
1713 1.02 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
1714 1.00 George Farrington, Dallas TX
1715 1.00 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
1716 1.00 Diana Afflerbach, Corpus Christi TX
1717 1.00 Julian Martin, Houston TX
1718 1.00 Phillip Brantley, Mabank TX
1719 1.00 Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX
1720 1.00 Jim Lightfoot, Ajijic JA
1721 1.00 Shirley Bond, Wichita Falls TX
1722 1.00 Michael Kern, The Woodlands TX
1723 1.00 Angela Benvenuto, Arlington TX
1724 1.00 Evelyn Brennan, Pearland TX
1725 1.00 Irene Hamm, Midland TX
1726 1.00 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
1727 1.00 Ivette Circuit, Mexico DF
1728 1.00 Virginia Luzania, San Antonio TX
1729 1.00 Helen Cartee, Abilene TX
1730 1.00 Renata Frutiger, Houston TX
1731 1.00 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
1732 1.00 Marguerite Roe, Houston TX
1733 1.00 Martha Taft, Tyler TX
1734 1.00 Eric Snow, Houston TX
1735 1.00 Ellen Tessin, College Station TX
1736 1.00 Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX
1737 1.00 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
1738 1.00 Julie Pettigrew, Sugar Land TX
1739 0.99 Richard Langland, Irving TX
1740 0.99 Mary Adams, Temple TX
1741 0.99 Rachel Lee, Terrell TX
1742 0.99 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
1743 0.99 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
1744 0.99 Jim McCutchan, Sunrise Beach TX
1745 0.99 Mickie Damon, Georgetown TX
1746 0.99 Jim Greeney, Georgetown TX
1747 0.99 Debbie Kemp, Midland TX
1748 0.99 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
1749 0.99 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
1750 0.99 Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX
1751 0.99 Sandra Thomas, Midland TX
1752 0.98 Nixie Lynch, Beaumont TX
1753 0.98 Ann Creswell, Beaumont TX
1754 0.98 Janice Barnett, Denton TX
1755 0.98 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
1756 0.98 Martha Jungman, Denton TX
1757 0.98 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
1758 0.98 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
1759 0.98 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
1760 0.97 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
1761 0.97 Matthew Marino, Austin TX
1762 0.97 Bob Dingle, Dallas TX
1763 0.97 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
1764 0.97 Karen Cullar, Sugar Land TX
1765 0.97 Kari Smith, Spring TX
1766 0.97 Scott Thompson, Austin TX
1767 0.96 Janet Gillies, Benbrook TX
1768 0.96 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
1769 0.96 Liz Jacobson, College Station TX
1770 0.96 Chuck Gillies, Benbrook TX
1771 0.96 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
1772 0.96 Joseph Nichols, Seabrook TX
1773 0.96 Jack Johnson, Houston TX
1774 0.96 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
1775 0.96 Kenneth Hudson, Houston TX
1776 0.96 Arlene Navias, Dallas TX
1777 0.96 Larry Klein, Denton TX
1778 0.96 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
1779 0.96 Judy Thompson, Dallas TX
1780 0.96 Sandra Sarnow, Huixquilucan MX
1781 0.96 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
1782 0.96 Pam Rowe, Bryan TX
1783 0.96 Jane Wechers,
1784 0.95 Margie Beegle, Houston TX
1785 0.95 Robert Morris, Houston TX
1786 0.95 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
1787 0.95 Barbara Allen, Arlington TX
1788 0.95 Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX
1789 0.95 Shirley Cook-Cater, Arlington TX
1790 0.95 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
1791 0.95 Richard Wilson, Houston TX
1792 0.94 Billie Darnell, San Antonio TX
1793 0.94 Robert Harrison, Kingsville TX
1794 0.94 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
1795 0.94 Audrey Harrison, Kingsville TX
1796 0.94 Georgia Garrett, Houston TX
1797 0.94 Ronald Lantz, Austin TX
1798 0.94 Jo Cadden, Austin TX
1799 0.94 Frank Jordan, Laredo TX
1800 0.94 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
1801 0.94 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
1802 0.94 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
1803 0.94 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
1804 0.94 Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX
1805 0.94 Darlene Wilbanks, Lubbock TX
1806 0.93 Elizabeth Allsebrook, Chapala JA
1807 0.93 Bob Anderson, Arlington TX
1808 0.93 Joan Hataway, Beaumont TX
1809 0.93 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
1810 0.93 Genie Hayden, Missouri City TX
1811 0.93 Helene Pavey, Oaxaca OA
1812 0.93 Jane Payette, Laredo TX
1813 0.93 David Pearson, Bedford TX
1814 0.93 Terry Sucher, Montgomery TX
1815 0.93 Chris Pavey,
1816 0.92 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
1817 0.92 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
1818 0.92 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
1819 0.92 Ben Kirkland, Wichita Falls TX
1820 0.92 Diane Konick, Houston TX
1821 0.92 Glenna Esmond, Lubbock TX
1822 0.92 Tom Kaufman, San Antonio TX
1823 0.92 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
1824 0.92 Tony Abernethy, Wichita Falls TX
1825 0.92 Linda Rensi, Katy TX
1826 0.92 Victor Press, San Antonio TX
1827 0.91 Jay Gueldner, Corpus Christi TX
1828 0.91 Donna Mathern, McKinney TX
1829 0.91 William Daniel III, Spring TX
1830 0.91 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
1831 0.91 David Greims, Dallas TX
1832 0.91 Barbara Wood, Houston TX
1833 0.91 Nancy Shomette, Houston TX
1834 0.90 Bonnie Brunskill, Spring TX
1835 0.90 Pearlie Owens, Denton TX
1836 0.90 Robert Bacon, Odessa TX
1837 0.90 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
1838 0.90 Maitland Dade, Denton TX
1839 0.90 Priscilla Browne, Spring TX
1840 0.90 Henry Gurley, Montgomery TX
1841 0.90 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
1842 0.90 Billie Ward, Marble Falls TX
1843 0.89 Diana Hancock, Kingwood TX
1844 0.89 Jerry Hoffman, Houston TX
1845 0.89 Charles Lanni, Houston TX
1846 0.89 Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX
1847 0.89 Bonnie Dennis, Georgetown TX
1848 0.89 Jeannie Johnson, The Woodlands TX
1849 0.89 Marguerite Brice, Houston TX
1850 0.89 Bela Borsos, Houston TX
1851 0.89 Ann McMullan, San Antonio TX
1852 0.89 Gene Buck, Houston TX
1853 0.89 Ann Newman, Odessa TX
1854 0.89 Charles Eanes, Austin TX
1855 0.89 Robert Watkins, Houston TX
1856 0.89 Scherry Sprague, Willis TX
1857 0.89 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
1858 0.89 Gayle Shackelford, Odessa TX
1859 0.89 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
1860 0.89 Art Roberts, Austin TX
1861 0.88 Johanna Denke, Fort Worth TX
1862 0.88 Carl Carlson, Vista Del Lago JA
1863 0.88 Myrna Dorman, League City TX
1864 0.88 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
1865 0.88 Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO
1866 0.88 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
1867 0.88 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
1868 0.88 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
1869 0.88 Jenny Neichoy, Beaumont TX
1870 0.88 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
1871 0.88 Mary Kathryn Twite, New Braunfels TX
1872 0.88 Cindy Whitten, Carrollton TX
1873 0.88 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
1874 0.87 Mae Naylor, Vernon TX
1875 0.87 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
1876 0.87 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
1877 0.87 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
1878 0.87 Keith Dotson, Orange TX
1879 0.87 Govindasamy Durairaj, San Antonio TX
1880 0.87 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
1881 0.87 Phyllis Laird, Midland TX
1882 0.87 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
1883 0.87 Phyllis Dinsmore, San Antonio TX
1884 0.87 Nancy Strain, Athens TX
1885 0.87 Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX
1886 0.87 Mary Slappey, Vernon TX
1887 0.87 Larry Woods, San Angelo TX
1888 0.87 Larry Staton, San Antonio TX
1889 0.86 Shirley Lewis, Murchison TX
1890 0.85 Theresa McKinney, Marble Falls TX
1891 0.85 Peggy Painter, Athens TX
1892 0.85 Cled Painter, Athens TX
1893 0.85 Richard Louis,
1894 0.85 Peggy Hanley, Dallas TX
1895 0.85 Jan Warner, Dallas TX
1896 0.85 Marion Smith, Highland Haven TX
1897 0.84 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
1898 0.84 Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX
1899 0.84 Myra Bell, Kingwood TX
1900 0.84 Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX
1901 0.84 Joe Ellis, Maypearl TX
1902 0.84 Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX
1903 0.84 Mary Louise McCrary, Lubbock TX
1904 0.84 Loretta Hamui, B. De Las Lomas DF
1905 0.84 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
1906 0.84 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
1907 0.84 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
1908 0.84 James Frick, Friendswood TX
1909 0.84 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
1910 0.84 Perry Pace, San Antonio TX
1911 0.84 Rita Greer, Houston TX
1912 0.84 Mary Klein, Georgetown TX
1913 0.84 Phil Granberry, College Sta TX
1914 0.84 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
1915 0.84 Paul Aguillard, Beaumont TX
1916 0.84 Flora Bery, Mexico D F Z P DF
1917 0.84 Margaret Ann Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
1918 0.84 Bonnie Cartlidge, Breckenridge TX
1919 0.84 Alice Williams, The Woodlands TX
1920 0.84 Peggy Shelton, College Station TX
1921 0.84 Mike Watson, Houston TX
1922 0.84 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
1923 0.84 Jack Roth, Kingwood TX
1924 0.83 Betty Jane Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX
1925 0.83 Bill Cready, Chapel Hill NC
1926 0.83 Kenneth Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX
1927 0.83 Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX
1928 0.83 Jay Leiserson, Austin TX
1929 0.83 Betty Cready, Fort Lauderdale FL
1930 0.82 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
1931 0.82 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
1932 0.82 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
1933 0.82 Linda Robertson, Dallas TX
1934 0.81 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1935 0.81 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1936 0.81 Lynette Heskett,
1937 0.81 Donald House, Humble TX
1938 0.81 Betsy Birkett, Kingwood TX
1939 0.81 June House, Humble TX
1940 0.81 Lili Domingo,
1941 0.81 Jackie Stowe, Abilene TX
1942 0.81 Pat Wicker, Abilene TX
1943 0.81 Doris Salley,
1944 0.81 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
1945 0.81 Raymond Prizler, Houston TX
1946 0.80 Alan Brendefur, Kingsland TX
1947 0.80 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
1948 0.80 Bitsy Loewenstein, Midland TX
1949 0.80 Linda Medina, Corpus Christi TX
1950 0.80 Annette Crawford, Tyler TX
1951 0.80 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
1952 0.80 Marie Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
1953 0.80 Lois Alexanian, Houston TX
1954 0.80 Emmy Ferguson, Beaumont TX
1955 0.80 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
1956 0.80 Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX
1957 0.80 Michael McKown, Sugar Land TX
1958 0.80 Holly Gaunt, The Woodlands TX
1959 0.80 Don Marcott, San Antonio TX
1960 0.80 Bonnie Hubbard, Midland TX
1961 0.80 Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX
1962 0.80 Sue Hamilton, Aledo TX
1963 0.80 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
1964 0.80 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
1965 0.80 Margie Yates, Aledo TX
1966 0.80 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
1967 0.80 Gunner Willhelm, San Antonio TX
1968 0.80 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
1969 0.80 Rand Schmidt, San Antonio TX
1970 0.80 S K Sharma, San Antonio TX
1971 0.80 Catherine Valentine, China Spring TX
1972 0.80 Lesly Van Dame, Houston TX
1973 0.80 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
1974 0.80 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
1975 0.80 William Van Dame, Houston TX
1976 0.79 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
1977 0.79 Mary Ann Murray, Dallas TX
1978 0.79 Patti Horton, Big Spring TX
1979 0.79 Mary Jane Kinnebrew, Houston TX
1980 0.79 Aiyanadar Bharathi, Beaumont TX
1981 0.79 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
1982 0.79 Margie Hanneman, Rosenberg TX
1983 0.79 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
1984 0.79 David Gist, San Angelo TX
1985 0.79 Brucie Landry, Crowley LA
1986 0.79 Johnnie Gist, San Angelo TX
1987 0.79 Jimmie La Fountain, Temple TX
1988 0.79 James Lilly, Dallas TX
1989 0.79 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
1990 0.79 Nancy Little, Big Spring TX
1991 0.79 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
1992 0.79 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
1993 0.79 Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX
1994 0.79 Barbara M. White, Beaumont TX
1995 0.79 Patricia Schiwart, Port Arthur TX
1996 0.79 Mardi Rendell, Dallas TX
1997 0.78 Sam Long, Arlington TX
1998 0.78 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
1999 0.78 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
2000 0.77 Marianna Carpenter, Jasper TX
2001 0.77 Mary Ehrichs, Austin TX
2002 0.77 Patrick Horsley, Montgomery TX
2003 0.77 Eli Margolin, Austin TX
2004 0.77 Jim Glathar, Austin TX
2005 0.76 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
2006 0.76 Mary McDonald, Willis TX
2007 0.76 Lil Blassingame, Big Spring TX
2008 0.76 Penny McAdams, Houston TX
2009 0.76 Byron Fackenthall, Houston TX
2010 0.76 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
2011 0.76 W Courtney Coffman, The Woodlands TX
2012 0.76 Barney Hammer, Beaumont TX
2013 0.76 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
2014 0.76 Lorraine Coomes, Houston TX
2015 0.76 Paula Goodpasture, Houston TX
2016 0.76 Dolores Levier, Big Spring TX
2017 0.76 Billie Jo Graves, Houston TX
2018 0.76 Jean Hammer, Beaumont TX
2019 0.76 Michael Windham, Cypress TX
2020 0.76 Iraj Rastegar, Dallas TX
2021 0.76 Hillel Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX
2022 0.76 Charles Peck, Houston TX
2023 0.76 Mary Powell, New Braunfels TX
2024 0.75 Susan Adamson, Houston TX
2025 0.75 Puddin' Krueger, Houston TX
2026 0.75 Merrily Feil, Plano TX
2027 0.75 William Collins, San Angelo TX
2028 0.75 Mel Feil, Plano TX
2029 0.75 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
2030 0.75 Ana Gerson, Mexico DF
2031 0.75 Toni Hurlbut, Mason TX
2032 0.75 Nancy Hyden, League City TX
2033 0.75 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
2034 0.75 Kevin Cline, Dallas TX
2035 0.75 Betty Mahoney, Bryan TX
2036 0.75 Johnnie Bea Brown, Lubbock TX
2037 0.75 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
2038 0.75 William Byrnes, Euless TX
2039 0.75 Vern Hammett, Corinth TX
2040 0.75 Bill Lucas, Beaumont TX
2041 0.75 Norma Callender, Houston TX
2042 0.75 Christy Byers, Lubbock TX
2043 0.75 Steven Kassarjian, Pleasanton TX
2044 0.75 Barbara Kirstein, Waco TX
2045 0.75 Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX
2046 0.75 Milton Ellisor, Spring TX
2047 0.75 Susana Berron, Mexico DF
2048 0.75 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
2049 0.75 Pat Kelly, Waco TX
2050 0.75 Peggy Byrnes, Euless TX
2051 0.75 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
2052 0.75 Tex Hardin, Wichita Falls TX
2053 0.75 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
2054 0.75 Pat Marchman, Garland TX
2055 0.75 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
2056 0.75 Becky Ellisor, Spring TX
2057 0.75 Robert Graber, League City TX
2058 0.75 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
2059 0.75 Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX
2060 0.75 Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX
2061 0.75 Pablo Siegal, San Antonio TX
2062 0.75 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
2063 0.75 Jonathan Tramer, San Antonio TX
2064 0.75 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
2065 0.75 Francis Thornberry, Lubbock TX
2066 0.75 Dianne Segerstrom, Houston TX
2067 0.75 Beth Sikes, Lubbock TX
2068 0.75 Douglas Robertson, Houston TX
2069 0.75 Jo Shah, Baton Rouge LA
2070 0.75 Jack Rochford, San Angelo TX
2071 0.75 Gene Walden, Burkburnett TX
2072 0.75 Wanda Wilson, Lubbock TX
2073 0.75 Sam Shah, Baton Rouge LA
2074 0.74 Linda Harvey, Brookeland TX
2075 0.74 Mary Bailey, Katy TX
2076 0.74 M Smith, Houston TX
2077 0.74 Bob Ann Rossi, Kingsland TX
2078 0.74 Jim Rossi, Kingsland TX
2079 0.73 Rose Marie Cleveland, Houston TX
2080 0.73 L Laird, Sugar Land TX
2081 0.73 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
2082 0.73 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
2083 0.73 W Lease, Houston TX
2084 0.73 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
2085 0.73 Chuck Gillis, Houston TX
2086 0.73 V Abercrombie, Houston TX
2087 0.73 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
2088 0.73 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
2089 0.73 Randy Smith, Rockwall TX
2090 0.73 Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX
2091 0.72 Esther Modliszewski, San Antonio TX
2092 0.72 Rick Fischer, Denton TX
2093 0.72 Rekha Parekh, Sugar Land TX
2094 0.72 Donna Cummings, Austin TX
2095 0.72 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
2096 0.72 Tom O'Grady, Denton TX
2097 0.72 Warren Marks, Ft Worth TX
2098 0.72 Ellen Gutermuth, San Antonio TX
2099 0.72 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
2100 0.72 Paul Shack, Houston TX
2101 0.72 Burch Waldren, Fort Worth TX
2102 0.72 Joan Shack, Houston TX
2103 0.71 Nina Dana, Telamachalco MX
2104 0.71 Donna Davis, Kingsland TX
2105 0.71 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
2106 0.71 Joan Headlee, Odessa TX
2107 0.71 Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX
2108 0.71 Jan Hauck, Sugar Land TX
2109 0.71 N Caruthers, San Antonio TX
2110 0.71 Neal Marshall, Odessa TX
2111 0.71 Lucia Gurley, Marble Falls TX
2112 0.71 Betty Ling, Austin TX
2113 0.71 Janite Borovoy, Mexico DF
2114 0.71 Mary Sue Leatherwood, Katy TX
2115 0.71 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
2116 0.71 Amy Jo Marshall, Odessa TX
2117 0.71 Paul Harris, Horseshoe Bay TX
2118 0.71 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
2119 0.71 Leon Vaccarella, Wichita Falls TX
2120 0.71 Betty Schell, Houston TX
2121 0.71 Jane Peterson, Kingsland TX
2122 0.71 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
2123 0.71 Judith Witte, Graham TX
2124 0.71 Mary Truex, Odessa TX
2125 0.70 Tommie Bullard, Fort Worth TX
2126 0.70 Gary Marquart, Austin TX
2127 0.70 Bobby May, Longview TX
2128 0.70 John Manderscheid, Houston TX
2129 0.70 June Mattila, Georgetown TX
2130 0.70 Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX
2131 0.70 Peggy Myers, Montgomery TX
2132 0.70 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
2133 0.70 Meriam Blair, Jefferson TX
2134 0.70 Robin Julien, Abilene TX
2135 0.70 Linda Aaron, Midland TX
2136 0.70 Harold Blair, Jefferson TX
2137 0.70 Lynn McIlhaney, College Station TX
2138 0.70 Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX
2139 0.70 Blanche Donnell, Wichita Falls TX
2140 0.70 Rosemary Barrington, Wichita Falls TX
2141 0.70 Nancy Hassay, Houston TX
2142 0.70 Donna Hettick, Fort Worth TX
2143 0.70 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
2144 0.70 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
2145 0.70 Beverly Fanarof, Houston TX
2146 0.70 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
2147 0.70 Jim O'Connor, San Antonio TX
2148 0.70 Paul Hirsch,
2149 0.70 Sandy Althaus, Georgetown TX
2150 0.70 John Ambrosi, Houston TX
2151 0.70 Deepak,
2152 0.70 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
2153 0.70 Brenton Chopin, The Colony TX
2154 0.70 Frances Mills, Midland TX
2155 0.70 Stephen Boothe, Houston TX
2156 0.70 Gene Levy, Conroe TX
2157 0.70 Melba Lancaster,
2158 0.70 Cathy Chen, Sugarland TX
2159 0.70 George Keiller, Houston TX
2160 0.70 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
2161 0.70 Marilyn Smith, Lubbock TX
2162 0.70 Janet Stoltz, Midland TX
2163 0.70 Arvin Shah, Plano TX
2164 0.70 Maxine Todd, San Angelo TX
2165 0.70 Harry Pierson, Schertz TX
2166 0.70 J.C. Wilkerson, Winters TX
2167 0.70 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
2168 0.70 Edward Reese, San Antonio TX
2169 0.70 Marilyn Vallario, Georgetown TX
2170 0.70 Gary Winston, Houston TX
2171 0.70 Shay Ura, Plano TX
2172 0.70 Dorothy Lou Shrider, Fort Worth TX
2173 0.70 Shari Winston, Houston TX
2174 0.70 Sarana Savage, Midland TX
2175 0.70 Ed Ruffin,
2176 0.70 Trudy Trivette, Houston TX
2177 0.70 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
2178 0.70 Kathleen Stuart, Houston TX
2179 0.70 Thomas Romz, Houston TX
2180 0.70 Blanche Sibley, Beaumont TX
2181 0.70 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
2182 0.70 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
2183 0.69 Molly Ann Kaplan, Houston TX
2184 0.69 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
2185 0.69 Anthony Bianchi, Houston TX
2186 0.68 David Myers, Austin TX
2187 0.68 Penny Gregg, Houston TX
2188 0.68 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
2189 0.68 Elizabeth Pennock, Houston TX
2190 0.67 Willene Humphrey, Big Spring TX
2191 0.67 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
2192 0.67 Carlos Humphrey, Big Spring TX
2193 0.67 Liz Karnicki, Beaumont TX
2194 0.67 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
2195 0.67 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
2196 0.67 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
2197 0.67 Jan Ills, Austin TX
2198 0.67 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
2199 0.67 Dolores Belton, Beaumont TX
2200 0.67 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
2201 0.67 Meme Eanes, Austin TX
2202 0.67 Tish Stephenson, Houston TX
2203 0.67 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
2204 0.67 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
2205 0.67 Marsha Postar, Lubbock TX
2206 0.66 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
2207 0.66 Patsy Boedeker, Bryan TX
2208 0.66 Carol Banks, Houston TX
2209 0.66 Mark Garoutte, Abilene TX
2210 0.66 Marjorie Miller, San Antonio TX
2211 0.66 Stephen Banks, Houston TX
2212 0.66 Helen Lawrence, Cibalo TX
2213 0.66 Betty Fernandez, Odessa TX
2214 0.66 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
2215 0.66 Jo Devine, Houston TX
2216 0.66 Bob Frink, Plano TX
2217 0.66 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
2218 0.66 Jeri Martin, San Antonio TX
2219 0.66 Joyce Booth, Houston TX
2220 0.66 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
2221 0.66 Betty Cox, Dallas TX
2222 0.66 Fali Captain, Houston TX
2223 0.66 Paula Tronik, Mexico DF
2224 0.66 Janice White, San Angelo TX
2225 0.66 Joe Victor, Houston TX
2226 0.66 T.K. Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
2227 0.66 M.E. Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
2228 0.66 Don Troy, Midland TX
2229 0.66 Bettie Reed,
2230 0.66 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
2231 0.66 Helen Schaps, Houston TX
2232 0.66 Freddye Thompson, Bryan TX
2233 0.66 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
2234 0.65 Maggie Rose Morrigan, Jersey Village TX
2235 0.65 McInnis,
2236 0.65 Robert McCarty, San Angelo TX
2237 0.65 Cynthia Bell, The Woodlands TX
2238 0.65 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
2239 0.65 Martine Miller,
2240 0.65 Rowland Bartoo, Bartlett TX
2241 0.65 Penny Griffis, Spring TX
2242 0.65 Marion Davis, Canton TX
2243 0.65 Harold(Hal) Cond, Galveston TX
2244 0.65 Prema Durairaj, San Antonio TX
2245 0.65 Dave Holbrook, San Angelo TX
2246 0.65 Frank Liu,
2247 0.65 Donna Lorance, Vernon TX
2248 0.65 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
2249 0.65 Carolyn Lemmond, Denton TX
2250 0.65 Luz Lajous, Mexico DF
2251 0.65 GLENN EASTERWOOD, Temple TX
2252 0.65 Indu Khera, Sugar Land TX
2253 0.65 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
2254 0.65 Stephanie May, Dallas TX
2255 0.65 Maribel Corredor,
2256 0.65 Rosemary Hutto, Austin TX
2257 0.65 Gloria Gartner, Houston TX
2258 0.65 Keta Byars, Vernon TX
2259 0.65 Norma McAdams, Waco TX
2260 0.65 Harry Price, Houston TX
2261 0.65 Connie Price, Houston TX
2262 0.65 DAVID RHODES, Spring TX
2263 0.65 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
2264 0.65 Melva Penner, San Angelo TX
2265 0.65 Betty Whitten, San Angelo TX
2266 0.65 Marjorie Pate, Denton TX
2267 0.65 W Wagnon Jr, Lubbock TX
2268 0.65 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
2269 0.65 Patricia Pober, Houston TX
2270 0.65 Alicia Smith, Waco TX
2271 0.64 Patricia Copley, Dallas TX
2272 0.64 Bill Neeper, Richmond TX
2273 0.64 Marcy Cochran, Georgetown TX
2274 0.64 Amanda Gruen, Austin TX
2275 0.64 Doris Denny, Chapala JA
2276 0.64 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
2277 0.64 Marsha Boyer, Spring TX
2278 0.64 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
2279 0.64 Barbara Neeper, Richmond TX
2280 0.64 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
2281 0.64 Joan Becker, Dallas TX
2282 0.64 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
2283 0.64 Jennifer Lindner, Conroe TX
2284 0.64 Sara Granger, Athens TX
2285 0.64 Nancy Oden, Houston TX
2286 0.64 Beverly Norman, Montgomery TX
2287 0.64 Jim O Shea, Houston TX
2288 0.64 Pepper Drebes, Laredo TX
2289 0.64 Joe Moseley, The Woodlands TX
2290 0.64 Harry Mathis, Houston TX
2291 0.64 Steve Lawrence, Athens TX
2292 0.64 Dolly Hamid, Spring TX
2293 0.64 Harold Cameron, Huntsville TX
2294 0.64 Van Valentine, Houston TX
2295 0.64 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
2296 0.64 Connie Vecellio, Dallas TX
2297 0.64 Lorena Strange, Beaumont TX
2298 0.64 Amy Schumacher, Dallas TX
2299 0.64 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
2300 0.64 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
2301 0.64 Frances Waters, Lubbock TX
2302 0.64 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
2303 0.64 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
2304 0.64 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
2305 0.62 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
2306 0.62 Kenneth MacMorran, Austin TX
2307 0.62 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
2308 0.61 John Clyburn, Mesquite TX
2309 0.61 Charles Chartier,
2310 0.61 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
2311 0.61 Dee Els, Georgetown TX
2312 0.61 Jackie McGinty, Tyler TX
2313 0.61 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
2314 0.61 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
2315 0.61 Bob MacDougall, Naples FL
2316 0.61 Mary Lee MacDougall, Naples FL
2317 0.61 Billie Nicholas, Houston TX
2318 0.61 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
2319 0.61 Lyn Tragesser, Georgetown TX
2320 0.61 Mike Roney, Ajijic JA
2321 0.61 Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX
2322 0.61 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
2323 0.61 Nina Worthington, Tyler TX
2324 0.61 Gwyn Petersen, Georgetown TX
2325 0.61 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
2326 0.60 John Abercrombie, Houston TX
2327 0.60 Morris Kleinberg, Huixquilucan Ed MX
2328 0.60 Sylvia Hamilton, Boerne TX
2329 0.60 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
2330 0.60 Jim Middleton, Houston TX
2331 0.60 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
2332 0.60 Virginia Gafford, Boerne TX
2333 0.60 Margarita Montagout, Mexico DF
2334 0.60 Sheri Lloyd, Fort Worth TX
2335 0.60 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
2336 0.60 Phil Jaeger, Austin TX
2337 0.60 RT Parramore, Houston TX
2338 0.60 Tom Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
2339 0.60 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
2340 0.60 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
2341 0.60 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
2342 0.60 Diane Pittman, Fort Worth TX
2343 0.60 Mary Ann Polk, Houston TX
2344 0.60 Mary Anne Truax, Houston TX
2345 0.60 Linda Vincent, Johnson City TX
2346 0.60 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
2347 0.60 Barbara Quinby, Chillicothe TX
2348 0.60 Byron Truax, Houston TX
2349 0.60 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
2350 0.60 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
2351 0.60 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
2352 0.60 Xavier Smilovici, San Antonio TX
2353 0.59 Hilda DeRoner, Spring TX
2354 0.59 Jim Meade, Spring TX
2355 0.59 Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX
2356 0.58 Stella Gallaher, El Lago TX
2357 0.58 Benjamin Klein, Houston TX
2358 0.58 Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX
2359 0.58 Liz Gibbs,
2360 0.58 Joyce Klein, Houston TX
2361 0.58 Louise Kennedy, Austin TX
2362 0.58 Donald Moss, Beaumont TX
2363 0.58 Anna Alix, Houston TX
2364 0.58 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
2365 0.58 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
2366 0.58 Renato Carrega, Mexico DF
2367 0.58 Helen Scurlock,
2368 0.57 Patty Moncus, Boerne TX
2369 0.57 Mary Jean O'Connor, San Antonio TX
2370 0.57 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
2371 0.57 Barbara Cunningham, Wichita Falls TX
2372 0.57 Barbara Denney, Kingsville TX
2373 0.57 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
2374 0.57 Sonya Blumenthal, San Antonio TX
2375 0.57 Lanelle Boone, Waco TX
2376 0.57 Millie Dennis, Kingwood TX
2377 0.57 Tom Denney, Kingsvile TX
2378 0.57 Elwanda Cox, Lubbock TX
2379 0.57 Warren Haney, Sweetwater TX
2380 0.57 Mary Norfleet, Dallas TX
2381 0.57 Tony Caputo, Houston TX
2382 0.57 Erna Baum, Houston TX
2383 0.57 Janette Mathias, Waco TX
2384 0.57 Jeanne Mahood, Houston TX
2385 0.57 Carolyn Hover, Houston TX
2386 0.57 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
2387 0.57 Donna Maddox, Houston TX
2388 0.57 Lene Lopez, Cuajimalpa DF
2389 0.57 Alicia Lopez Ostolaza, Mexico DF
2390 0.57 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
2391 0.57 Dorothy Chidsey, Lakeway TX
2392 0.57 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
2393 0.57 Bill Hiers, Bertram TX
2394 0.57 Elizabeth Alexander, Henderson TX
2395 0.57 Bobbie Olson, Stamford TX
2396 0.57 Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX
2397 0.57 Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
2398 0.57 Wreatha Leonard, Austin TX
2399 0.57 Lue Harden, Burnet TX
2400 0.57 Jacqueline Fetzer, Houston TX
2401 0.57 Gloria Nielsen, Lerma DF
2402 0.57 James Wueste, Austin TX
2403 0.57 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
2404 0.57 Annetta Vaccarella, Wichita Falls TX
2405 0.57 Sunny Won, San Antonio TX
2406 0.57 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
2407 0.57 Anita Vogel, Edo. De Mexico MX
2408 0.57 Susan Theiss, Houston TX
2409 0.57 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2410 0.57 Andrew Smalley, Gatesville TX
2411 0.57 Janet Smith, Kingwood TX
2412 0.57 David Warner, Austin TX
2413 0.57 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
2414 0.57 Evelyn Irene White, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2415 0.57 Paty Tamariz,
2416 0.57 Jean Wallerstein,
2417 0.57 Irving Wallerstein, Austin TX
2418 0.57 Mary Rogerson, Austin TX
2419 0.56 Charlye Combs, Missouri City TX
2420 0.56 Ramona Conway, Sugar Land TX
2421 0.56 Robert Nuffer, Lubbuck TX
2422 0.56 Alice Alene Floyd, Lubbock TX
2423 0.56 Betsy Wiley, Missouri City TX
2424 0.56 Betty Spindle, Sugar Land TX
2425 0.55 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
2426 0.55 S Kohan, Dallas TX
2427 0.55 Peggy McCormick, Arlington TX
2428 0.55 Roy Battle, Southlake TX
2429 0.55 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
2430 0.55 Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX
2431 0.55 Martha Bookman, Beaumont TX
2432 0.55 Siraj Jiwani, Pearland TX
2433 0.55 Juanita Dean, Grove TX
2434 0.55 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
2435 0.55 Betty Schluter, Beaumont TX
2436 0.55 Judy Ward, Grapevine TX
2437 0.55 Ernie Schluter, Beaumont TX
2438 0.55 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
2439 0.55 Mary Lou Terry, Beaumont TX
2440 0.55 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
2441 0.54 Leigh Carole, Fort Worth TX
2442 0.54 Beach Aten, Plano TX
2443 0.54 Kathy Aten, Plano TX
2444 0.54 Jeanette Coon, Houston TX
2445 0.54 Trudy Crippen, Ajijic JA
2446 0.54 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
2447 0.54 Hollie Grosklos, Arlington TX
2448 0.54 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
2449 0.54 Nola Ray, Austin TX
2450 0.54 Mary Lu Saavedra, Ajijic JA
2451 0.54 Thomas Zimmerman, Pearland TX
2452 0.54 Dolores Shannon, Houston TX
2453 0.53 Melva Jane Kalkbrenner, Beaumont TX
2454 0.53 Helen James, San Antonio TX
2455 0.53 Dolores Eychenne, Mexico DF
2456 0.53 Joyce Barnette, Corpus Christi TX
2457 0.53 Jere Kemp, Houston TX
2458 0.53 B Nobles, Vidor TX
2459 0.53 Louree Greehey, San Antonio TX
2460 0.53 Sara Branch, Bryan TX
2461 0.53 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
2462 0.53 Diane Boundy, Spring TX
2463 0.53 Cecilia Hock, Mexico DF
2464 0.53 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
2465 0.53 Kathleen Lusk, Houston TX
2466 0.53 Will Bullock, Tyler TX
2467 0.53 Wray McCash, Longview TX
2468 0.53 Gay Conner, Houston TX
2469 0.53 Lolita Cardenas,
2470 0.53 Ann Mason, Houston TX
2471 0.53 Janet Bullock, Tyler TX
2472 0.53 Darnell Dingle, Lubbock TX
2473 0.53 Desa Lee-Laird, Abilene TX
2474 0.53 LeAnn Barbour, Austin TX
2475 0.53 Cynthia Tubbs, Longview TX
2476 0.53 Jane Van Santen, Houston TX
2477 0.53 Joyce Wormser, Pearland TX
2478 0.53 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
2479 0.53 Alice Phillips, Longview TX
2480 0.53 Larry Robertson, Abilene TX
2481 0.52 James Ochsner, Houston TX
2482 0.52 Allison B. Ochsner, Houston TX
2483 0.52 Judith Ensor, Seabrook TX
2484 0.52 Sylvia Thomas, Alvin TX
2485 0.51 Kyle Nolan, Woodlands TX
2486 0.51 Judith Britton, Houston TX
2487 0.51 James Clipson Jr, Eagle Lake TX
2488 0.51 Terry Slater, Longview TX
2489 0.51 C. Draper Stephens, Eagle Lake TX
2490 0.51 Ann Trammell, Houston TX
2491 0.51 Donna Watkins, Houston TX
2492 0.51 Russel Powers, Rockport TX
2493 0.51 Janice Washburn, Conroe TX
2494 0.51 Katherine Powers, Rockport TX
2495 0.50 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
2496 0.49 Carole Nance,
2497 0.49 Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX
2498 0.49 Kris Cherry, Orange TX
2499 0.49 Claude Melton, Corpus Christi TX
2500 0.49 Jack Farmer, Corpus Christi TX
2501 0.49 N.J. Tripode, Frisco TX
2502 0.48 Betty Kirwin, Beaumont TX
2503 0.48 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
2504 0.48 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
2505 0.48 Mary Ellen Starr, Denton TX
2506 0.48 Irene Wantuchowicz, Denton TX
2507 0.47 Joan La Fond, Big Spring TX
2508 0.47 EILEEN FISCHER, Mexico DF
2509 0.47 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
2510 0.47 Mimi Escalante,
2511 0.47 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
2512 0.47 Ron Sanders, Beaumont TX
2513 0.47 Beverly Taylor, Big Spring TX
2514 0.47 Stephen Penning, Laredo TX
2515 0.47 Margaret Stultz, Houston TX
2516 0.46 John Hock, Mexico DF
2517 0.46 Caryn Jacobs, Dallas TX
2518 0.46 Joyce Abramowitz, Dallas TX
2519 0.46 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
2520 0.46 Charles Gates, Bryan TX
2521 0.46 Veronica Butt, Cuajimalpa DF
2522 0.46 Margaret Draper, Sugarland TX
2523 0.46 Margie Butler, Austin TX
2524 0.46 Mardy Anderson, Ajijic MX
2525 0.46 Carolyn Couch, Richmond TX
2526 0.46 Deborah Greenfield, Chapala JA
2527 0.46 Becky Landon, Corpus Christi TX
2528 0.46 Geri McKallip, Houston TX
2529 0.46 Marvin Harris, College Station TX
2530 0.46 Evelyn James, Houston TX
2531 0.46 Bette Magee, Houston TX
2532 0.46 Cindy Thornton, Dallas TX
2533 0.46 Yi-Noo Tang, College Station TX
2534 0.46 Helen Williams, Beaumont TX
2535 0.46 Liz Vilmar, Dallas TX
2536 0.46 Lacy Peterson, Dallas TX
2537 0.46 Susan Redfield, Dallas TX
2538 0.46 Elise Sher, Dallas TX
2539 0.45 Marie O'Neal, League City TX
2540 0.45 Karen Jones, Seabrook TX
2541 0.44 M.J. Hunter, Georgetown TX
2542 0.44 Priscilla Gables, Houston TX
2543 0.44 Phyllis Louderback, Kingwood TX
2544 0.44 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
2545 0.44 Janice Kruse, Houston TX
2546 0.44 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
2547 0.44 Sheldon Camenson, Cypress TX
2548 0.44 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2549 0.44 Roy Paul, Houston TX
2550 0.44 Betty Poindexter, Sour Lake TX
2551 0.44 Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2552 0.44 Ellen Valentine, Houston TX
2553 0.44 Munis Syed, Houston TX
2554 0.44 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
2555 0.43 Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX
2556 0.43 Marie Hahn, Georgetown TX
2557 0.43 Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX
2558 0.43 Nadia Branisa, Houston TX
2559 0.43 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
2560 0.43 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
2561 0.43 Norma Taquino, Carrollton TX
2562 0.42 Kay Danks, Austin TX
2563 0.42 Ira Garrison, Houston TX
2564 0.42 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
2565 0.42 Philipe Duterme, Bellaire TX
2566 0.42 Susan Key, Dallas TX
2567 0.42 Pam Booher, McKinney TX
2568 0.42 David Mitchell, Deer Park TX
2569 0.42 William Boyer, Spring TX
2570 0.42 Clif Capen, Baytown TX
2571 0.42 Lark Kaskie, Austin TX
2572 0.42 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
2573 0.42 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
2574 0.42 Claudette Roush, Houston TX
2575 0.42 Donald White, Baytown TX
2576 0.42 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
2577 0.42 Hebby Roman, Dallas TX
2578 0.41 Naomi Hewitt, Houston TX
2579 0.41 Jane Boozalis, Houston TX
2580 0.41 Mary Muckleroy, Silsbee TX
2581 0.41 Lea Gardner,
2582 0.40 Tom Lieberman,
2583 0.40 Murphy Michael,
2584 0.40 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
2585 0.40 Cynthia Casteel, San Antonio TX
2586 0.40 William Jones, Garland TX
2587 0.40 Evelyn Pittman, San Antonio TX
2588 0.40 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
2589 0.40 Robert Powell, Dallas TX
2590 0.40 Noreen Wolfe, Denton TX
2591 0.40 John Wolfe, Denton TX
2592 0.39 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
2593 0.39 Sherry Harris, Arlington TX
2594 0.39 Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX
2595 0.38 William Griffith, Houston TX
2596 0.38 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
2597 0.38 Audrey Buskin, Addison TX
2598 0.38 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
2599 0.38 Lazaro Brener, Austin TX
2600 0.38 Harvey Malyn, Austin
2601 0.38 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
2602 0.38 Sally Sanders, San Antonio TX
2603 0.37 Paul Axelson, Spring TX
2604 0.37 Sally Axelson, Spring TX
2605 0.37 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
2606 0.37 Alonzo Britton, San Antonio TX
2607 0.37 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
2608 0.37 Mary Britton, San Antonio TX
2609 0.37 Orpha Sears, San Antonio TX
2610 0.36 Lou Bauman, Dallas TX
2611 0.36 Jon Bauman, Dallas TX
2612 0.36 Diane Kern, The Woodlands TX
2613 0.36 Kate Gunn, San Francisco CA
2614 0.36 Iain Morris, Ajijic JA
2615 0.36 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
2616 0.36 Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
2617 0.36 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
2618 0.35 Don Morgan, Houston TX
2619 0.35 Lawrence Gordon, Houston TX
2620 0.35 Sam Norvell, Dallas TX
2621 0.35 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
2622 0.35 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
2623 0.35 Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX
2624 0.34 Harold Lilie, Las Vegas NV
2625 0.34 Janis Rush, Austin TX
2626 0.33 Meg Davis, Colleyville TX
2627 0.33 Yvonne Fry,
2628 0.33 Susan Barzelay, Colleyville TX
2629 0.33 Clif Rice, Houston TX
2630 0.33 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
2631 0.31 Patricia McDaniel, Missouri City TX
2632 0.31 Barbara Graham, Missouri City TX
2633 0.30 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
2634 0.30 De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX
2635 0.29 Ray Jasechas,
2636 0.27 Herbert Krog, Sugar Land TX
2637 0.27 Merilyn Krog, Sugar Land TX
2638 0.27 Lucille Armintor, Port Arthur TX
2639 0.27 Patricia Woods, Port Neches TX
2640 0.26 P Ralston, Humble TX
2641 0.25 Billy Harris, Houston TX
2642 0.25 Darrell Ingram, Austin TX
2643 0.25 Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
2644 0.24 Kathryn Levihn, Austin TX
2645 0.24 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
2646 0.23 Susan Kupper, Houston TX
2647 0.22 Kay Walter,
2648 0.22 Hugh Smith, Silsbee TX
2649 0.21 Sharon Green, Houston TX
2650 0.19 Phyllis McCarthy,
2651 0.13 Barbara Bradt, Houston TX
2652 0.08 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
2653 0.08 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 6788.33
Players selected: 2653 out of 3850
Return to Top