EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: S N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100230 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Butler Judy Staser A . . . | . . . 44.94
2 Ivan Uys Keith McCall A . . . | 2 . . 57.44 1.11(SA)
3 Kerry Goldsmith Dan Goldsmith, Jr A . . . | 3 . . 52.98 0.79(SA)
4 Barbara Jones Joan Williams B . . . | . . . 46.43
5 Mary Alice Giordano Winnie Simon A . . . | . . . 36.90
6 Darlene Shirey Millie Williams A . . . | 1 . . 61.31 1.58(SA)
7 Pat Cassidy Mary Orock A . . . | . . . 50.00
8 J'Neane Huey Jerrell Cosby A . . . | 4 . . 50.60 0.55(SA)
9 Sue Rowe Patricia Sears B . . . | . 1 . 49.40 0.80(SB)
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: S E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100230 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Hoger Fannie Myers A . . . | . . . 42.06
2 Wiltie Creswell Michael Goldman A . . . | . . . 47.88
3 Don Reynolds Barbara Yates A . . . | 3 . . 55.03 0.79(SA)
4 Milton Birmingham Jerry Brown B . . . | . . . 41.27
5 Jane Walker Jim Walker A . . . | . . . 45.24
6 Bill Ream Jim Chaffee A . . . | 2 . . 55.82 1.11(SA)
7 Barbara Traphagen Larry Edwards B . . . | 4 1 . 48.94 0.80(SB)
8 Susan O'Neil Billy Leeper A 9 . . | 1 . . 63.76 1.77(OA)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 57.14 42.86 1-Butler-Staser vs 1-Hoger-Myers
170 0.00 100.00 2-Uys-McCall vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
620 57.14 42.86 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 5-Walker-Walker
620 57.14 42.86 4-Jones-Williams vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
620 57.14 42.86 6-Shirey-Williams vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
620 57.14 42.86 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
620 57.14 42.86 8-Huey-Cosby vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
620 57.14 42.86 9-Rowe-Sears vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 1-Hoger-Myers
140 42.86 57.14 2-Uys-McCall vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
110 78.57 21.43 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 5-Walker-Walker
170 0.00 100.00 4-Jones-Williams vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
100 100.00 0.00 6-Shirey-Williams vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
150 14.29 85.71 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
140 42.86 57.14 8-Huey-Cosby vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
110 78.57 21.43 9-Rowe-Sears vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 100.00 0.00 1-Butler-Staser vs 1-Hoger-Myers
120 7.14 92.86 2-Uys-McCall vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
90 50.00 50.00 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 5-Walker-Walker
110 28.57 71.43 4-Jones-Williams vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
50 78.57 21.43 6-Shirey-Williams vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
50 78.57 21.43 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
120 7.14 92.86 8-Huey-Cosby vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
90 50.00 50.00 9-Rowe-Sears vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 100.00 0.00 2-Uys-McCall vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
130 28.57 71.43 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
200 42.86 57.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
300 64.29 35.71 5-Giordano-Simon vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
400 85.71 14.29 6-Shirey-Williams vs 1-Hoger-Myers
110 14.29 85.71 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
300 64.29 35.71 8-Huey-Cosby vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 0.00 100.00 9-Rowe-Sears vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 92.86 7.14 2-Uys-McCall vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
420 28.57 71.43 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
450 64.29 35.71 4-Jones-Williams vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
200 0.00 100.00 5-Giordano-Simon vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
420 28.57 71.43 6-Shirey-Williams vs 1-Hoger-Myers
450 64.29 35.71 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
420 28.57 71.43 8-Huey-Cosby vs 5-Walker-Walker
480 92.86 7.14 9-Rowe-Sears vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 85.71 14.29 2-Uys-McCall vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
100 21.43 78.57 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
300 42.86 57.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
50 0.00 100.00 5-Giordano-Simon vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
650 71.43 28.57 6-Shirey-Williams vs 1-Hoger-Myers
350 57.14 42.86 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
710 100.00 0.00 8-Huey-Cosby vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 21.43 78.57 9-Rowe-Sears vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
140 78.57 21.43 2-Uys-McCall vs 1-Hoger-Myers
140 78.57 21.43 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
100 14.29 85.71 4-Jones-Williams vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 14.29 85.71 5-Giordano-Simon vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
500 100.00 0.00 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
100 14.29 85.71 8-Huey-Cosby vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
110 57.14 42.86 9-Rowe-Sears vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 100.00 1-Butler-Staser vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
90 92.86 7.14 2-Uys-McCall vs 1-Hoger-Myers
100 35.71 64.29 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
90 92.86 7.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 5-Walker-Walker
50 57.14 42.86 5-Giordano-Simon vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
100 35.71 64.29 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
50 71.43 28.57 8-Huey-Cosby vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
110 14.29 85.71 9-Rowe-Sears vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 57.14 42.86 1-Butler-Staser vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
300 28.57 71.43 2-Uys-McCall vs 1-Hoger-Myers
100 85.71 14.29 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
400 14.29 85.71 4-Jones-Williams vs 5-Walker-Walker
630 100.00 0.00 5-Giordano-Simon vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
530 0.00 100.00 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
200 57.14 42.86 8-Huey-Cosby vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
200 57.14 42.86 9-Rowe-Sears vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 35.71 64.29 1-Butler-Staser vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
140 78.57 21.43 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
50 35.71 64.29 4-Jones-Williams vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
50 35.71 64.29 5-Giordano-Simon vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
50 35.71 64.29 6-Shirey-Williams vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
140 78.57 21.43 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 1-Hoger-Myers
100 0.00 100.00 8-Huey-Cosby vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
170 100.00 0.00 9-Rowe-Sears vs 5-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 14.29 85.71 1-Butler-Staser vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
100 100.00 0.00 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
620 64.29 35.71 4-Jones-Williams vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
650 14.29 85.71 5-Giordano-Simon vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
650 14.29 85.71 6-Shirey-Williams vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
620 64.29 35.71 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 1-Hoger-Myers
620 64.29 35.71 8-Huey-Cosby vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
620 64.29 35.71 9-Rowe-Sears vs 5-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
170 42.86 57.14 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
200 85.71 14.29 4-Jones-Williams vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
170 42.86 57.14 5-Giordano-Simon vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
170 42.86 57.14 6-Shirey-Williams vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
170 42.86 57.14 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 1-Hoger-Myers
620 100.00 0.00 8-Huey-Cosby vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
140 0.00 100.00 9-Rowe-Sears vs 5-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
500 7.14 92.86 2-Uys-McCall vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
200 92.86 7.14 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 1-Hoger-Myers
300 42.86 57.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
300 42.86 57.14 5-Giordano-Simon vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 71.43 28.57 6-Shirey-Williams vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
500 7.14 92.86 8-Huey-Cosby vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
200 92.86 7.14 9-Rowe-Sears vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 64.29 35.71 1-Butler-Staser vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
200 0.00 100.00 2-Uys-McCall vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
100 35.71 64.29 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 1-Hoger-Myers
150 85.71 14.29 4-Jones-Williams vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
100 35.71 64.29 5-Giordano-Simon vs 5-Walker-Walker
600 100.00 0.00 6-Shirey-Williams vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
110 14.29 85.71 8-Huey-Cosby vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
90 64.29 35.71 9-Rowe-Sears vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 100.00 1-Butler-Staser vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
200 71.43 28.57 2-Uys-McCall vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
420 35.71 64.29 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 1-Hoger-Myers
450 14.29 85.71 4-Jones-Williams vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
170 100.00 0.00 5-Giordano-Simon vs 5-Walker-Walker
420 35.71 64.29 6-Shirey-Williams vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
200 71.43 28.57 8-Huey-Cosby vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
200 71.43 28.57 9-Rowe-Sears vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 5-Walker-Walker
50 42.86 57.14 2-Uys-McCall vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
50 42.86 57.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
430 92.86 7.14 5-Giordano-Simon vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
50 42.86 57.14 6-Shirey-Williams vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
50 42.86 57.14 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
430 92.86 7.14 8-Huey-Cosby vs 1-Hoger-Myers
100 0.00 100.00 9-Rowe-Sears vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 100.00 0.00 2-Uys-McCall vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
680 42.86 57.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
680 42.86 57.14 5-Giordano-Simon vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
680 42.86 57.14 6-Shirey-Williams vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
680 42.86 57.14 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
680 42.86 57.14 8-Huey-Cosby vs 1-Hoger-Myers
680 42.86 57.14 9-Rowe-Sears vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 5-Walker-Walker
150 42.86 57.14 2-Uys-McCall vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
550 100.00 0.00 4-Jones-Williams vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
150 42.86 57.14 5-Giordano-Simon vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
400 78.57 21.43 6-Shirey-Williams vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
100 14.29 85.71 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
400 78.57 21.43 8-Huey-Cosby vs 1-Hoger-Myers
50 0.00 100.00 9-Rowe-Sears vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 42.86 57.14 1-Butler-Staser vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
50 100.00 0.00 2-Uys-McCall vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
110 85.71 14.29 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
140 42.86 57.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 1-Hoger-Myers
140 42.86 57.14 5-Giordano-Simon vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
140 42.86 57.14 6-Shirey-Williams vs 5-Walker-Walker
140 42.86 57.14 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
170 0.00 100.00 9-Rowe-Sears vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 57.14 42.86 1-Butler-Staser vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
100 21.43 78.57 2-Uys-McCall vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
110 0.00 100.00 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
PASS 57.14 42.86 4-Jones-Williams vs 1-Hoger-Myers
100 21.43 78.57 5-Giordano-Simon vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
PASS 57.14 42.86 6-Shirey-Williams vs 5-Walker-Walker
200 100.00 0.00 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
100 85.71 14.29 9-Rowe-Sears vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 1-Butler-Staser vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
120 42.86 57.14 2-Uys-McCall vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
120 42.86 57.14 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
120 42.86 57.14 4-Jones-Williams vs 1-Hoger-Myers
120 42.86 57.14 5-Giordano-Simon vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
120 42.86 57.14 6-Shirey-Williams vs 5-Walker-Walker
120 42.86 57.14 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
120 42.86 57.14 9-Rowe-Sears vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 28.57 71.43 1-Butler-Staser vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
500 78.57 21.43 2-Uys-McCall vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 28.57 71.43 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
100 0.00 100.00 5-Giordano-Simon vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
200 57.14 42.86 6-Shirey-Williams vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
620 100.00 0.00 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
500 78.57 21.43 8-Huey-Cosby vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
100 28.57 71.43 9-Rowe-Sears vs 1-Hoger-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 71.43 28.57 1-Butler-Staser vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
50 50.00 50.00 2-Uys-McCall vs 5-Walker-Walker
140 100.00 0.00 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
100 14.29 85.71 5-Giordano-Simon vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
50 50.00 50.00 6-Shirey-Williams vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
100 14.29 85.71 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
100 14.29 85.71 8-Huey-Cosby vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
110 85.71 14.29 9-Rowe-Sears vs 1-Hoger-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 35.71 64.29 1-Butler-Staser vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
50 78.57 21.43 2-Uys-McCall vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 35.71 64.29 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
140 0.00 100.00 5-Giordano-Simon vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
PASS 100.00 0.00 6-Shirey-Williams vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
100 35.71 64.29 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
100 35.71 64.29 8-Huey-Cosby vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
50 78.57 21.43 9-Rowe-Sears vs 1-Hoger-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 34
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 14.29 85.71 1-Butler-Staser vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
100 71.43 28.57 2-Uys-McCall vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
50 28.57 71.43 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
500 0.00 100.00 4-Jones-Williams vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
100 71.43 28.57 5-Giordano-Simon vs 1-Hoger-Myers
100 71.43 28.57 6-Shirey-Williams vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
100 71.43 28.57 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 5-Walker-Walker
100 71.43 28.57 8-Huey-Cosby vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 35
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 35.71 64.29 1-Butler-Staser vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
100 78.57 21.43 2-Uys-McCall vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
130 35.71 64.29 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
130 35.71 64.29 4-Jones-Williams vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
150 0.00 100.00 5-Giordano-Simon vs 1-Hoger-Myers
100 100.00 0.00 6-Shirey-Williams vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
100 78.57 21.43 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 5-Walker-Walker
130 35.71 64.29 8-Huey-Cosby vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 36
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 64.29 35.71 1-Butler-Staser vs 2-Creswell-Goldman
140 64.29 35.71 2-Uys-McCall vs 4-Birmingham-Brown
140 64.29 35.71 3-Goldsmith-Goldsmith, Jr vs 6-Ream-Chaffee
140 64.29 35.71 4-Jones-Williams vs 8-O'Neil-Leeper
100 7.14 92.86 5-Giordano-Simon vs 1-Hoger-Myers
140 64.29 35.71 6-Shirey-Williams vs 3-Reynolds-Yates
100 7.14 92.86 7-Cassidy-Orock vs 5-Walker-Walker
140 64.29 35.71 8-Huey-Cosby vs 7-Traphagen-Edwards
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Pollye Campbell Bea Williamson A . . . | . . . 50.76
2 Janise Saul Wayne Rauschuber A . . . | . . . 42.99
3 Barbara Caruthers Doug Cross A . . . | . . . 51.33
4 Clifford Jensen Connie Matz B . . . | . . . 34.66
5 Paula Warren Rebecca Brown B . . . | 3 2 . 53.41 0.96(SA)
6 Shirley Lane Lottie Di Giovanni B . . . | . . . 51.14
7 Anyemarie Weaver Dee Baker B . 8 . | 1 1 . 58.90 1.92(SA)
8 Becky Mosely Sandra Weber A . . . | . . . 49.24
9 Charles Jefferson Diane Olson A . . . | 4 . . 52.84 0.67(SA)
10 Perry Pace Josephine Grabow A . . . | . . . 47.92
11 Barbara Burns Beverly Barnum A . . . | . . . 48.67
12 Richard Lampman Sally Sanders A . . . | 5 . . 51.52 0.38(SA)
13 Roxana Tom Pat Prichard A . . . | 2 . . 56.63 1.34(SA)
Totals 650.01
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Anne McCullough Sally Armstrong A . . . | 2 . . 59.79 1.34(SA)
2 Tom Kaufman Victor Press B . . . | . . . 45.80
3 Jo Neesvig Brenda Johnson B . . . | 4 1 . 55.07 1.00(SB)
4 LaNelle Strickland Jean Blilie A . . . | 5 . . 51.75 0.38(SA)
5 Carmeline Squires Marion Fink A . . . | . . . 38.29
6 Bette Allen Pat Russell A . . . | . . . 49.83
7 C David Mitchell Dorothy Senyszyn A . . . | 1 . . 61.19 1.92(SA)
8 Carole Price Nell Morgan A . . . | 3 . . 56.29 0.96(SA)
9 Margie Gernsbacher Ruth Lerner B . . . | . . . 34.09
11 Bill Osborne Georgia Baron C . . . | . . . 47.20
12 K Carpenter Andy Villastrigo A . . . | . . . 51.57
13 Harry Pierson Edward Reese C . . . | . 2 1 49.13 0.70(SB)
Totals 600.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 9.09 90.91 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
50 72.73 27.27 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
140 27.27 72.73 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 5-Squires-Fink
140 27.27 72.73 4-Jensen-Matz vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
110 45.45 54.55 5-Warren-Brown vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 27.27 72.73 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 11-Osborne-Baron
50 72.73 27.27 7-Weaver-Baker vs 13-Pierson-Reese
150 100.00 0.00 8-Mosely-Weber vs 2-Kaufman-Press
50 72.73 27.27 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
50 72.73 27.27 10-Pace-Grabow vs 6-Allen-Russell
430 0.00 100.00 11-Burns-Barnum vs 8-Price-Morgan
50 72.73 27.27 13-Tom-Prichard vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 27.27 72.73 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
50 86.36 13.64 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
200 63.64 36.36 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 5-Squires-Fink
420 27.27 72.73 4-Jensen-Matz vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
250 100.00 0.00 5-Warren-Brown vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
420 27.27 72.73 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 11-Osborne-Baron
420 27.27 72.73 7-Weaver-Baker vs 13-Pierson-Reese
420 27.27 72.73 8-Mosely-Weber vs 2-Kaufman-Press
170 72.73 27.27 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
420 27.27 72.73 10-Pace-Grabow vs 6-Allen-Russell
420 27.27 72.73 11-Burns-Barnum vs 8-Price-Morgan
50 86.36 13.64 13-Tom-Prichard vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 45.45 54.55 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 13-Pierson-Reese
680 45.45 54.55 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 2-Kaufman-Press
680 45.45 54.55 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
1100 0.00 100.00 4-Jensen-Matz vs 6-Allen-Russell
680 45.45 54.55 5-Warren-Brown vs 8-Price-Morgan
680 45.45 54.55 7-Weaver-Baker vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
680 45.45 54.55 8-Mosely-Weber vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
680 45.45 54.55 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
680 45.45 54.55 10-Pace-Grabow vs 5-Squires-Fink
650 90.91 9.09 11-Burns-Barnum vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
230 100.00 0.00 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
680 45.45 54.55 13-Tom-Prichard vs 11-Osborne-Baron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 100.00 0.00 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 13-Pierson-Reese
110 54.55 45.45 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 2-Kaufman-Press
130 27.27 72.73 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
140 9.09 90.91 4-Jensen-Matz vs 6-Allen-Russell
110 54.55 45.45 5-Warren-Brown vs 8-Price-Morgan
200 0.00 100.00 7-Weaver-Baker vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
100 72.73 27.27 8-Mosely-Weber vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
110 54.55 45.45 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
140 86.36 13.64 10-Pace-Grabow vs 5-Squires-Fink
130 27.27 72.73 11-Burns-Barnum vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
140 86.36 13.64 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
130 27.27 72.73 13-Tom-Prichard vs 11-Osborne-Baron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 68.18 31.82 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
460 18.18 81.82 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
400 50.00 50.00 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
460 18.18 81.82 4-Jensen-Matz vs 5-Squires-Fink
460 18.18 81.82 5-Warren-Brown vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
210 68.18 31.82 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
150 90.91 9.09 7-Weaver-Baker vs 11-Osborne-Baron
150 90.91 9.09 8-Mosely-Weber vs 13-Pierson-Reese
150 90.91 9.09 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 2-Kaufman-Press
400 50.00 50.00 10-Pace-Grabow vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
460 18.18 81.82 11-Burns-Barnum vs 6-Allen-Russell
460 18.18 81.82 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 8-Price-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 95.45 4.55 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
110 59.09 40.91 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
140 95.45 4.55 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
110 59.09 40.91 4-Jensen-Matz vs 5-Squires-Fink
50 13.64 86.36 5-Warren-Brown vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
110 59.09 40.91 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
110 59.09 40.91 7-Weaver-Baker vs 11-Osborne-Baron
50 13.64 86.36 8-Mosely-Weber vs 13-Pierson-Reese
110 59.09 40.91 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 2-Kaufman-Press
50 13.64 86.36 10-Pace-Grabow vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
110 59.09 40.91 11-Burns-Barnum vs 6-Allen-Russell
50 13.64 86.36 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 8-Price-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 68.18 31.82 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 11-Osborne-Baron
100 45.45 54.55 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 13-Pierson-Reese
120 27.27 72.73 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 2-Kaufman-Press
100 45.45 54.55 4-Jensen-Matz vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
200 68.18 31.82 5-Warren-Brown vs 6-Allen-Russell
600 4.55 95.45 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 8-Price-Morgan
300 90.91 9.09 8-Mosely-Weber vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
300 90.91 9.09 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
600 4.55 95.45 10-Pace-Grabow vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
300 90.91 9.09 11-Burns-Barnum vs 5-Squires-Fink
140 18.18 81.82 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
100 45.45 54.55 13-Tom-Prichard vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 18.18 81.82 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 11-Osborne-Baron
590 0.00 100.00 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 13-Pierson-Reese
140 59.09 40.91 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 2-Kaufman-Press
150 45.45 54.55 4-Jensen-Matz vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
420 18.18 81.82 5-Warren-Brown vs 6-Allen-Russell
100 77.27 22.73 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 8-Price-Morgan
170 36.36 63.64 8-Mosely-Weber vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
140 59.09 40.91 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
50 100.00 0.00 10-Pace-Grabow vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
100 77.27 22.73 11-Burns-Barnum vs 5-Squires-Fink
420 18.18 81.82 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
50 90.91 9.09 13-Tom-Prichard vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 50.00 50.00 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
620 4.55 95.45 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
620 4.55 95.45 4-Jensen-Matz vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
100 72.73 27.27 5-Warren-Brown vs 5-Squires-Fink
150 36.36 63.64 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
140 100.00 0.00 7-Weaver-Baker vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
100 72.73 27.27 8-Mosely-Weber vs 11-Osborne-Baron
130 50.00 50.00 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 13-Pierson-Reese
500 18.18 81.82 10-Pace-Grabow vs 2-Kaufman-Press
100 72.73 27.27 11-Burns-Barnum vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
200 27.27 72.73 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 6-Allen-Russell
100 90.91 9.09 13-Tom-Prichard vs 8-Price-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 45.45 54.55 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
620 45.45 54.55 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
620 45.45 54.55 4-Jensen-Matz vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
620 45.45 54.55 5-Warren-Brown vs 5-Squires-Fink
620 45.45 54.55 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
630 95.45 4.55 7-Weaver-Baker vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
620 45.45 54.55 8-Mosely-Weber vs 11-Osborne-Baron
170 0.00 100.00 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 13-Pierson-Reese
620 45.45 54.55 10-Pace-Grabow vs 2-Kaufman-Press
620 45.45 54.55 11-Burns-Barnum vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
630 95.45 4.55 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 6-Allen-Russell
620 45.45 54.55 13-Tom-Prichard vs 8-Price-Morgan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 77.27 22.73 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 27.27 72.73 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 11-Osborne-Baron
100 59.09 40.91 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 13-Pierson-Reese
150 4.55 95.45 4-Jensen-Matz vs 2-Kaufman-Press
110 45.45 54.55 5-Warren-Brown vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
100 59.09 40.91 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 6-Allen-Russell
140 27.27 72.73 7-Weaver-Baker vs 8-Price-Morgan
50 77.27 22.73 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
150 4.55 95.45 10-Pace-Grabow vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
100 95.45 4.55 11-Burns-Barnum vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
100 95.45 4.55 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 5-Squires-Fink
140 27.27 72.73 13-Tom-Prichard vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 86.36 13.64 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
120 13.64 86.36 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 11-Osborne-Baron
100 27.27 72.73 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 13-Pierson-Reese
80 72.73 27.27 4-Jensen-Matz vs 2-Kaufman-Press
100 86.36 13.64 5-Warren-Brown vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
90 45.45 54.55 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 6-Allen-Russell
120 13.64 86.36 7-Weaver-Baker vs 8-Price-Morgan
300 0.00 100.00 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
110 100.00 0.00 10-Pace-Grabow vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
90 45.45 54.55 11-Burns-Barnum vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
90 45.45 54.55 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 5-Squires-Fink
50 63.64 36.36 13-Tom-Prichard vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.55 95.45 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 8-Price-Morgan
200 54.55 45.45 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
100 4.55 95.45 4-Jensen-Matz vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
200 54.55 45.45 5-Warren-Brown vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
300 72.73 27.27 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 5-Squires-Fink
100 18.18 81.82 7-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
110 27.27 72.73 8-Mosely-Weber vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
400 86.36 13.64 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 11-Osborne-Baron
130 36.36 63.64 10-Pace-Grabow vs 13-Pierson-Reese
400 86.36 13.64 11-Burns-Barnum vs 2-Kaufman-Press
500 100.00 0.00 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
200 54.55 45.45 13-Tom-Prichard vs 6-Allen-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 36.36 63.64 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 8-Price-Morgan
450 59.09 40.91 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
450 59.09 40.91 4-Jensen-Matz vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
450 59.09 40.91 5-Warren-Brown vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
200 13.64 86.36 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 5-Squires-Fink
490 100.00 0.00 7-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
450 59.09 40.91 8-Mosely-Weber vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
480 86.36 13.64 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 11-Osborne-Baron
200 13.64 86.36 10-Pace-Grabow vs 13-Pierson-Reese
170 0.00 100.00 11-Burns-Barnum vs 2-Kaufman-Press
420 27.27 72.73 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
480 86.36 13.64 13-Tom-Prichard vs 6-Allen-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 86.36 13.64 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
650 59.09 40.91 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
650 59.09 40.91 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 11-Osborne-Baron
50 9.09 90.91 4-Jensen-Matz vs 13-Pierson-Reese
620 36.36 63.64 5-Warren-Brown vs 2-Kaufman-Press
680 86.36 13.64 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
1050 100.00 0.00 7-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Allen-Russell
50 9.09 90.91 8-Mosely-Weber vs 8-Price-Morgan
300 27.27 72.73 10-Pace-Grabow vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
50 9.09 90.91 11-Burns-Barnum vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
650 59.09 40.91 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
650 59.09 40.91 13-Tom-Prichard vs 5-Squires-Fink
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.09 90.91 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
50 31.82 68.18 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 68.18 31.82 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 11-Osborne-Baron
100 9.09 90.91 4-Jensen-Matz vs 13-Pierson-Reese
110 45.45 54.55 5-Warren-Brown vs 2-Kaufman-Press
140 68.18 31.82 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
420 100.00 0.00 7-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Allen-Russell
50 31.82 68.18 8-Mosely-Weber vs 8-Price-Morgan
140 68.18 31.82 10-Pace-Grabow vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
170 90.91 9.09 11-Burns-Barnum vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
100 9.09 90.91 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
140 68.18 31.82 13-Tom-Prichard vs 5-Squires-Fink
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 90.91 9.09 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 6-Allen-Russell
100 81.82 18.18 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 8-Price-Morgan
110 4.55 95.45 4-Jensen-Matz vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
50 40.91 59.09 5-Warren-Brown vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
110 4.55 95.45 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
90 72.73 27.27 7-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Squires-Fink
50 63.64 36.36 8-Mosely-Weber vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
120 100.00 0.00 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
100 18.18 81.82 10-Pace-Grabow vs 11-Osborne-Baron
50 40.91 59.09 11-Burns-Barnum vs 13-Pierson-Reese
50 40.91 59.09 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 2-Kaufman-Press
50 40.91 59.09 13-Tom-Prichard vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 22.73 77.27 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 6-Allen-Russell
400 0.00 100.00 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 8-Price-Morgan
200 22.73 77.27 4-Jensen-Matz vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
200 22.73 77.27 5-Warren-Brown vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
100 50.00 50.00 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
600 90.91 9.09 7-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Squires-Fink
600 90.91 9.09 8-Mosely-Weber vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
100 50.00 50.00 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
600 90.91 9.09 10-Pace-Grabow vs 11-Osborne-Baron
200 22.73 77.27 11-Burns-Barnum vs 13-Pierson-Reese
110 72.73 27.27 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 2-Kaufman-Press
100 63.64 36.36 13-Tom-Prichard vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 95.45 4.55 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 5-Squires-Fink
50 13.64 86.36 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
420 95.45 4.55 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 50.00 50.00 4-Jensen-Matz vs 11-Osborne-Baron
170 77.27 22.73 5-Warren-Brown vs 13-Pierson-Reese
140 50.00 50.00 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 2-Kaufman-Press
50 13.64 86.36 7-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
140 50.00 50.00 8-Mosely-Weber vs 6-Allen-Russell
170 77.27 22.73 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 8-Price-Morgan
50 13.64 86.36 11-Burns-Barnum vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
140 50.00 50.00 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
50 13.64 86.36 13-Tom-Prichard vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 81.82 18.18 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 5-Squires-Fink
620 40.91 59.09 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
650 9.09 90.91 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
620 40.91 59.09 4-Jensen-Matz vs 11-Osborne-Baron
200 100.00 0.00 5-Warren-Brown vs 13-Pierson-Reese
620 40.91 59.09 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 2-Kaufman-Press
100 81.82 18.18 7-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
620 40.91 59.09 8-Mosely-Weber vs 6-Allen-Russell
500 63.64 36.36 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 8-Price-Morgan
100 81.82 18.18 11-Burns-Barnum vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
650 9.09 90.91 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
650 9.09 90.91 13-Tom-Prichard vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 45.45 54.55 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
140 45.45 54.55 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 6-Allen-Russell
140 45.45 54.55 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 8-Price-Morgan
140 45.45 54.55 5-Warren-Brown vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
140 45.45 54.55 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
140 45.45 54.55 7-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
140 45.45 54.55 8-Mosely-Weber vs 5-Squires-Fink
100 0.00 100.00 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
140 45.45 54.55 10-Pace-Grabow vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 45.45 54.55 11-Burns-Barnum vs 11-Osborne-Baron
620 100.00 0.00 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 13-Pierson-Reese
170 90.91 9.09 13-Tom-Prichard vs 2-Kaufman-Press
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 13.64 86.36 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
500 0.00 100.00 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 6-Allen-Russell
300 95.45 4.55 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 8-Price-Morgan
100 59.09 40.91 5-Warren-Brown vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
100 59.09 40.91 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
100 27.27 72.73 7-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
200 77.27 22.73 8-Mosely-Weber vs 5-Squires-Fink
300 13.64 86.36 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
50 40.91 59.09 10-Pace-Grabow vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
50 40.91 59.09 11-Burns-Barnum vs 11-Osborne-Baron
300 95.45 4.55 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 13-Pierson-Reese
200 77.27 22.73 13-Tom-Prichard vs 2-Kaufman-Press
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 13.64 86.36 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
110 81.82 18.18 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 5-Squires-Fink
100 36.36 63.64 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
130 100.00 0.00 4-Jensen-Matz vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
100 54.55 45.45 5-Warren-Brown vs 11-Osborne-Baron
100 54.55 45.45 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 13-Pierson-Reese
110 81.82 18.18 7-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Kaufman-Press
300 0.00 100.00 8-Mosely-Weber vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
100 54.55 45.45 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 6-Allen-Russell
110 81.82 18.18 10-Pace-Grabow vs 8-Price-Morgan
200 13.64 86.36 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
110 27.27 72.73 13-Tom-Prichard vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 36.36 63.64 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
200 72.73 27.27 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 5-Squires-Fink
420 36.36 63.64 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
400 54.55 45.45 4-Jensen-Matz vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
200 72.73 27.27 5-Warren-Brown vs 11-Osborne-Baron
170 95.45 4.55 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 13-Pierson-Reese
170 95.45 4.55 7-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Kaufman-Press
480 4.55 95.45 8-Mosely-Weber vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
450 18.18 81.82 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 6-Allen-Russell
200 72.73 27.27 10-Pace-Grabow vs 8-Price-Morgan
480 4.55 95.45 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
420 36.36 63.64 13-Tom-Prichard vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 40.91 59.09 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 2-Kaufman-Press
50 40.91 59.09 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
50 40.91 59.09 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 6-Allen-Russell
430 72.73 27.27 4-Jensen-Matz vs 8-Price-Morgan
460 90.91 9.09 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
100 9.09 90.91 7-Weaver-Baker vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
50 40.91 59.09 8-Mosely-Weber vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
150 0.00 100.00 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 5-Squires-Fink
50 40.91 59.09 10-Pace-Grabow vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
50 40.91 59.09 11-Burns-Barnum vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
460 90.91 9.09 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 11-Osborne-Baron
460 90.91 9.09 13-Tom-Prichard vs 13-Pierson-Reese
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 45.45 54.55 1-Campbell-Williamson vs 2-Kaufman-Press
680 45.45 54.55 2-Saul-Rauschuber vs 4-Strickland-Blilie
650 100.00 0.00 3-Caruthers-Cross vs 6-Allen-Russell
680 45.45 54.55 4-Jensen-Matz vs 8-Price-Morgan
680 45.45 54.55 6-Lane-Di Giovanni vs 12-Carpenter-Villastrigo
680 45.45 54.55 7-Weaver-Baker vs 1-McCullough-Armstrong
680 45.45 54.55 8-Mosely-Weber vs 3-Neesvig-Johnson
680 45.45 54.55 9-Jefferson-Olson vs 5-Squires-Fink
680 45.45 54.55 10-Pace-Grabow vs 7-Mitchell-Senyszyn
680 45.45 54.55 11-Burns-Barnum vs 9-Gernsbacher-Lerner
680 45.45 54.55 12-Lampman-Sanders vs 11-Osborne-Baron
680 45.45 54.55 13-Tom-Prichard vs 13-Pierson-Reese
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:114686 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Norma Walker Judy Wilde A 2 . . | 1 . . 67.56 11.96(OA)
2 Gene Cole Linda Cole B . . . | . . . 52.08
3 Mary Bloodworth Mary Jane McCord B . . . | . . . 46.73
4 Dave Holbrook Robert McCarty C . . . | . . 1 36.01 0.65(SC)
5 Virginia Noelke Kurt Fangmeier A . . . | 2 . . 61.31 1.11(SA)
6 Wiley Bunton Betty Whitten C . . . | . . . 33.93
7 Gail Payne L Dale Harris, Jr A . . . | . . . 46.43
8 Judy Matthews Helen Barker B . . . | 4 2 . 52.68 0.75(SB)
9 Mary Aurillo Ralph Aurillo B . . . | 3 1 . 53.27 1.07(SB)
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:114686 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Louetta Green Barbara Wright A 12 . . | 1 . . 62.70 1.58(SA)
2 Maxine Todd Frances McQueen B . . . | . . . 44.18
3 David Watson Robert Bennett B . . . | 3 2 . 52.65 0.79(SA)
4 Melva Penner Esther Bunton C . . . | . . . 43.39
5 William Collins Joy Hardy A . . . | . . . 43.92
6 Betty Hester Johnnie Gist B . . . | . . . 46.56
7 Iris Warren Maxine Bunyard A . . . | 4 . . 50.26 0.55(SA)
8 David McAfee Jerre McAfee C . . . | 2 1 1 56.35 1.11(SA)
Totals 400.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 85.71 14.29 1-Walker-Wilde vs 1-Green-Wright
140 21.43 78.57 2-Cole-Cole vs 3-Watson-Bennett
50 50.00 50.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 5-Collins-Hardy
100 85.71 14.29 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
50 50.00 50.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 2-Todd-McQueen
420 0.00 100.00 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 4-Penner-Bunton
100 85.71 14.29 8-Matthews-Barker vs 6-Hester-Gist
140 21.43 78.57 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 78.57 21.43 1-Walker-Wilde vs 1-Green-Wright
100 78.57 21.43 2-Cole-Cole vs 3-Watson-Bennett
500 100.00 0.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 5-Collins-Hardy
420 21.43 78.57 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
590 0.00 100.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 2-Todd-McQueen
50 50.00 50.00 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 4-Penner-Bunton
50 50.00 50.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 6-Hester-Gist
420 21.43 78.57 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 42.86 57.14 1-Walker-Wilde vs 1-Green-Wright
680 42.86 57.14 2-Cole-Cole vs 3-Watson-Bennett
680 42.86 57.14 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 5-Collins-Hardy
680 42.86 57.14 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
680 42.86 57.14 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 2-Todd-McQueen
1430 0.00 100.00 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 4-Penner-Bunton
650 92.86 7.14 8-Matthews-Barker vs 6-Hester-Gist
650 92.86 7.14 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 64.29 35.71 2-Cole-Cole vs 2-Todd-McQueen
790 0.00 100.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 4-Penner-Bunton
100 28.57 71.43 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 6-Hester-Gist
620 100.00 0.00 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
110 14.29 85.71 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 1-Green-Wright
170 64.29 35.71 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 3-Watson-Bennett
100 42.86 57.14 8-Matthews-Barker vs 5-Collins-Hardy
200 85.71 14.29 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 78.57 21.43 2-Cole-Cole vs 2-Todd-McQueen
50 78.57 21.43 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 4-Penner-Bunton
460 14.29 85.71 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 6-Hester-Gist
150 50.00 50.00 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
460 14.29 85.71 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 1-Green-Wright
150 50.00 50.00 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 3-Watson-Bennett
100 100.00 0.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 5-Collins-Hardy
460 14.29 85.71 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 85.71 14.29 2-Cole-Cole vs 2-Todd-McQueen
110 42.86 57.14 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 4-Penner-Bunton
110 42.86 57.14 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 6-Hester-Gist
110 42.86 57.14 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
100 0.00 100.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 1-Green-Wright
110 42.86 57.14 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 3-Watson-Bennett
200 100.00 0.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 5-Collins-Hardy
110 42.86 57.14 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 92.86 7.14 1-Walker-Wilde vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
110 42.86 57.14 2-Cole-Cole vs 1-Green-Wright
600 7.14 92.86 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 3-Watson-Bennett
600 7.14 92.86 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 5-Collins-Hardy
200 92.86 7.14 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
100 64.29 35.71 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 2-Todd-McQueen
100 64.29 35.71 8-Matthews-Barker vs 4-Penner-Bunton
140 28.57 71.43 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 6-Hester-Gist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 85.71 14.29 1-Walker-Wilde vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
140 14.29 85.71 2-Cole-Cole vs 1-Green-Wright
100 35.71 64.29 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 3-Watson-Bennett
420 0.00 100.00 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 5-Collins-Hardy
50 57.14 42.86 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
50 85.71 14.29 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 2-Todd-McQueen
100 35.71 64.29 8-Matthews-Barker vs 4-Penner-Bunton
50 85.71 14.29 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 6-Hester-Gist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 78.57 21.43 1-Walker-Wilde vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
100 78.57 21.43 2-Cole-Cole vs 1-Green-Wright
130 28.57 71.43 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 3-Watson-Bennett
620 0.00 100.00 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 5-Collins-Hardy
100 78.57 21.43 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
130 28.57 71.43 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 2-Todd-McQueen
100 78.57 21.43 8-Matthews-Barker vs 4-Penner-Bunton
130 28.57 71.43 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 6-Hester-Gist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Walker-Wilde vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
620 50.00 50.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 2-Todd-McQueen
620 50.00 50.00 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 4-Penner-Bunton
620 50.00 50.00 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 6-Hester-Gist
170 0.00 100.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
620 50.00 50.00 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 1-Green-Wright
620 50.00 50.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 3-Watson-Bennett
630 100.00 0.00 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 5-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 57.14 42.86 1-Walker-Wilde vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
170 21.43 78.57 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 2-Todd-McQueen
170 21.43 78.57 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 4-Penner-Bunton
100 71.43 28.57 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 6-Hester-Gist
170 21.43 78.57 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
170 21.43 78.57 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 1-Green-Wright
50 85.71 14.29 8-Matthews-Barker vs 3-Watson-Bennett
50 100.00 0.00 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 5-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 71.43 28.57 1-Walker-Wilde vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
200 14.29 85.71 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 2-Todd-McQueen
50 92.86 7.14 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 4-Penner-Bunton
200 14.29 85.71 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 6-Hester-Gist
200 14.29 85.71 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
50 92.86 7.14 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 1-Green-Wright
120 50.00 50.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 3-Watson-Bennett
120 50.00 50.00 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 5-Collins-Hardy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 28.57 71.43 1-Walker-Wilde vs 6-Hester-Gist
100 28.57 71.43 2-Cole-Cole vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
700 100.00 0.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 1-Green-Wright
100 28.57 71.43 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 3-Watson-Bennett
400 78.57 21.43 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 5-Collins-Hardy
100 0.00 100.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
400 78.57 21.43 8-Matthews-Barker vs 2-Todd-McQueen
110 57.14 42.86 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 4-Penner-Bunton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 100.00 0.00 1-Walker-Wilde vs 6-Hester-Gist
170 7.14 92.86 2-Cole-Cole vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
420 57.14 42.86 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 1-Green-Wright
420 57.14 42.86 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 3-Watson-Bennett
450 85.71 14.29 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 5-Collins-Hardy
170 7.14 92.86 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
420 57.14 42.86 8-Matthews-Barker vs 2-Todd-McQueen
200 28.57 71.43 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 4-Penner-Bunton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 21.43 78.57 1-Walker-Wilde vs 6-Hester-Gist
850 100.00 0.00 2-Cole-Cole vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
140 0.00 100.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 1-Green-Wright
100 21.43 78.57 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 3-Watson-Bennett
300 50.00 50.00 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 5-Collins-Hardy
300 50.00 50.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
680 85.71 14.29 8-Matthews-Barker vs 2-Todd-McQueen
500 71.43 28.57 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 4-Penner-Bunton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 1-Walker-Wilde vs 5-Collins-Hardy
110 71.43 28.57 2-Cole-Cole vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
140 85.71 14.29 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 2-Todd-McQueen
50 42.86 57.14 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 4-Penner-Bunton
100 14.29 85.71 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 6-Hester-Gist
50 42.86 57.14 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
150 0.00 100.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 1-Green-Wright
50 42.86 57.14 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 3-Watson-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Walker-Wilde vs 5-Collins-Hardy
110 71.43 28.57 2-Cole-Cole vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
110 0.00 100.00 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 2-Todd-McQueen
120 85.71 14.29 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 4-Penner-Bunton
150 100.00 0.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 6-Hester-Gist
100 21.43 78.57 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
100 21.43 78.57 8-Matthews-Barker vs 1-Green-Wright
50 50.00 50.00 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 3-Watson-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 92.86 7.14 1-Walker-Wilde vs 5-Collins-Hardy
200 35.71 64.29 2-Cole-Cole vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
130 71.43 28.57 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 2-Todd-McQueen
630 92.86 7.14 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 4-Penner-Bunton
200 35.71 64.29 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 6-Hester-Gist
200 35.71 64.29 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
300 0.00 100.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 1-Green-Wright
200 35.71 64.29 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 3-Watson-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 100.00 0.00 1-Walker-Wilde vs 4-Penner-Bunton
100 14.29 85.71 2-Cole-Cole vs 6-Hester-Gist
140 71.43 28.57 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
110 57.14 42.86 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 1-Green-Wright
50 35.71 64.29 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 3-Watson-Bennett
300 0.00 100.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 5-Collins-Hardy
50 35.71 64.29 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
420 85.71 14.29 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 2-Todd-McQueen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 71.43 28.57 1-Walker-Wilde vs 4-Penner-Bunton
620 28.57 71.43 2-Cole-Cole vs 6-Hester-Gist
100 71.43 28.57 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
680 0.00 100.00 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 1-Green-Wright
100 71.43 28.57 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 3-Watson-Bennett
500 100.00 0.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 5-Collins-Hardy
620 28.57 71.43 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
620 28.57 71.43 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 2-Todd-McQueen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 42.86 57.14 1-Walker-Wilde vs 4-Penner-Bunton
170 85.71 14.29 2-Cole-Cole vs 6-Hester-Gist
100 14.29 85.71 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
110 0.00 100.00 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 1-Green-Wright
170 85.71 14.29 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 3-Watson-Bennett
110 28.57 71.43 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 5-Collins-Hardy
140 57.14 42.86 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
170 85.71 14.29 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 2-Todd-McQueen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Walker-Wilde vs 3-Watson-Bennett
100 7.14 92.86 2-Cole-Cole vs 5-Collins-Hardy
50 50.00 50.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
50 50.00 50.00 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 2-Todd-McQueen
100 85.71 14.29 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 4-Penner-Bunton
500 100.00 0.00 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 6-Hester-Gist
100 7.14 92.86 8-Matthews-Barker vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
50 50.00 50.00 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 1-Green-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 78.57 21.43 1-Walker-Wilde vs 3-Watson-Bennett
130 78.57 21.43 2-Cole-Cole vs 5-Collins-Hardy
120 57.14 42.86 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
180 100.00 0.00 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 2-Todd-McQueen
110 42.86 57.14 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 4-Penner-Bunton
90 28.57 71.43 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 6-Hester-Gist
110 0.00 100.00 8-Matthews-Barker vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
100 14.29 85.71 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 1-Green-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 71.43 28.57 1-Walker-Wilde vs 3-Watson-Bennett
450 21.43 78.57 2-Cole-Cole vs 5-Collins-Hardy
450 21.43 78.57 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
450 21.43 78.57 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 2-Todd-McQueen
170 100.00 0.00 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 4-Penner-Bunton
200 85.71 14.29 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 6-Hester-Gist
450 21.43 78.57 8-Matthews-Barker vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
420 57.14 42.86 9-Aurillo-Aurillo vs 1-Green-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 28.57 71.43 1-Walker-Wilde vs 2-Todd-McQueen
50 28.57 71.43 2-Cole-Cole vs 4-Penner-Bunton
430 100.00 0.00 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 6-Hester-Gist
150 71.43 28.57 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
50 28.57 71.43 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 1-Green-Wright
50 28.57 71.43 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 3-Watson-Bennett
400 85.71 14.29 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 5-Collins-Hardy
50 28.57 71.43 8-Matthews-Barker vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 42.86 57.14 1-Walker-Wilde vs 2-Todd-McQueen
100 100.00 0.00 2-Cole-Cole vs 4-Penner-Bunton
680 42.86 57.14 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 6-Hester-Gist
680 42.86 57.14 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
680 42.86 57.14 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 1-Green-Wright
680 42.86 57.14 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 3-Watson-Bennett
680 42.86 57.14 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 5-Collins-Hardy
680 42.86 57.14 8-Matthews-Barker vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 1-Walker-Wilde vs 2-Todd-McQueen
120 64.29 35.71 2-Cole-Cole vs 4-Penner-Bunton
120 64.29 35.71 3-Bloodworth-McCord vs 6-Hester-Gist
100 21.43 78.57 4-Holbrook-McCarty vs 8-McAfee-McAfee
50 42.86 57.14 5-Noelke-Fangmeier vs 1-Green-Wright
100 21.43 78.57 6-Bunton-Whitten vs 3-Watson-Bennett
300 0.00 100.00 7-Payne-Harris, Jr vs 5-Collins-Hardy
130 85.71 14.29 8-Matthews-Barker vs 7-Warren-Bunyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:120428 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dolores Levier Lil Blassingame C . . . | . . 1 51.56 0.76(SC)
2 Betty Gibson Joyce Weaver B . . . | . . . 51.04
3 Lucy Odom Pat Underwood C . . . | . . 2 46.88 0.53(SC)
4 Barbara Russell Sandra Rhodes A . . . | 3 . . 54.17 0.88(SA)
6 Carlos Humphrey Willene Humphrey B . . . | 4 3 . 53.24 0.67(SB)
7 Helen Glass Janell Davis C . . . | . . . 43.75
8 Nancy Little Patti Horton C . . . | . . . 30.73
9 Neva Green E.J. Russell B . . . | . . . 52.08
10 Betty Smith Ramona Harris B . . . | 2 2 . 55.21 1.23(SA)
11 Ladd Smith Wilbur Cunningham B . . . | 1 1 . 57.29 1.75(SA)
12 Joan La Fond Beverly Taylor B . . . | . 4 . 53.13 0.47(SB)
Totals 549.08
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
50 50.00 50.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 10-Smith-Harris
50 50.00 50.00 8-Little-Horton vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
50 50.00 50.00 9-Green-Russell vs 7-Glass-Davis
50 50.00 50.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 12.50 87.50 3-Odom-Underwood vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
500 100.00 0.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 10-Smith-Harris
420 12.50 87.50 8-Little-Horton vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
300 75.00 25.00 9-Green-Russell vs 7-Glass-Davis
140 50.00 50.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.00 100.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
680 62.50 37.50 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 10-Smith-Harris
680 62.50 37.50 8-Little-Horton vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
680 62.50 37.50 9-Green-Russell vs 7-Glass-Davis
680 62.50 37.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 8-Little-Horton
130 25.00 75.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 3-Odom-Underwood
100 75.00 25.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 10-Smith-Harris
660 0.00 100.00 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
100 100.00 0.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 75.00 25.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 8-Little-Horton
460 25.00 75.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 3-Odom-Underwood
460 25.00 75.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 10-Smith-Harris
460 25.00 75.00 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
130 100.00 0.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 87.50 12.50 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 8-Little-Horton
50 25.00 75.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 3-Odom-Underwood
50 25.00 75.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 10-Smith-Harris
110 87.50 12.50 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
50 25.00 75.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
200 37.50 62.50 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 9-Green-Russell
300 87.50 12.50 7-Glass-Davis vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
300 87.50 12.50 10-Smith-Harris vs 8-Little-Horton
200 37.50 62.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 3-Odom-Underwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 75.00 25.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
100 50.00 50.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 9-Green-Russell
170 0.00 100.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
50 100.00 0.00 10-Smith-Harris vs 8-Little-Horton
140 25.00 75.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 3-Odom-Underwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 100.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
620 25.00 75.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 9-Green-Russell
100 100.00 0.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
600 50.00 50.00 10-Smith-Harris vs 8-Little-Horton
130 75.00 25.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 3-Odom-Underwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 100.00 0.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 7-Glass-Davis
620 37.50 62.50 3-Odom-Underwood vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
620 37.50 62.50 10-Smith-Harris vs 9-Green-Russell
620 37.50 62.50 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
620 37.50 62.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 87.50 12.50 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 7-Glass-Davis
140 12.50 87.50 3-Odom-Underwood vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
50 87.50 12.50 10-Smith-Harris vs 9-Green-Russell
90 50.00 50.00 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
140 12.50 87.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 7-Glass-Davis
50 50.00 50.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
50 50.00 50.00 10-Smith-Harris vs 9-Green-Russell
50 50.00 50.00 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
50 50.00 50.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 75.00 25.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 10-Smith-Harris
500 100.00 0.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 8-Little-Horton
300 50.00 50.00 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
200 12.50 87.50 7-Glass-Davis vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
200 12.50 87.50 9-Green-Russell vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 25.00 75.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 10-Smith-Harris
420 25.00 75.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 8-Little-Horton
450 75.00 25.00 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
420 25.00 75.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
460 100.00 0.00 9-Green-Russell vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 50.00 50.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 10-Smith-Harris
680 50.00 50.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 8-Little-Horton
650 0.00 100.00 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
1050 100.00 0.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
680 50.00 50.00 9-Green-Russell vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 7-Glass-Davis
50 50.00 50.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 10-Smith-Harris
50 50.00 50.00 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 9-Green-Russell
100 0.00 100.00 8-Little-Horton vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
50 50.00 50.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 7-Glass-Davis
110 12.50 87.50 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 10-Smith-Harris
90 87.50 12.50 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 9-Green-Russell
110 12.50 87.50 8-Little-Horton vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
90 87.50 12.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 100.00 0.00 1-Levier-Blassingame vs 7-Glass-Davis
100 37.50 62.50 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 10-Smith-Harris
100 37.50 62.50 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 9-Green-Russell
110 75.00 25.00 8-Little-Horton vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
300 0.00 100.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 87.50 12.50 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 8-Little-Horton
100 50.00 50.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
50 12.50 87.50 10-Smith-Harris vs 3-Odom-Underwood
140 87.50 12.50 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 9-Green-Russell
50 12.50 87.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 7-Glass-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 8-Little-Horton
620 62.50 37.50 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
620 62.50 37.50 10-Smith-Harris vs 3-Odom-Underwood
650 12.50 87.50 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 9-Green-Russell
650 12.50 87.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 7-Glass-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 8-Little-Horton
140 50.00 50.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
140 50.00 50.00 10-Smith-Harris vs 3-Odom-Underwood
140 50.00 50.00 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 9-Green-Russell
620 100.00 0.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 7-Glass-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 9-Green-Russell
100 0.00 100.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
200 75.00 25.00 10-Smith-Harris vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
300 100.00 0.00 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
100 50.00 50.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 8-Little-Horton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 9-Green-Russell
100 37.50 62.50 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
90 75.00 25.00 10-Smith-Harris vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
100 37.50 62.50 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
110 100.00 0.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 8-Little-Horton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 3-Odom-Underwood vs 9-Green-Russell
450 25.00 75.00 6-Humphrey-Humphrey vs 2-Gibson-Weaver
450 25.00 75.00 10-Smith-Harris vs 4-Russell-Rhodes
450 25.00 75.00 11-Smith-Cunningham vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
420 75.00 25.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 8-Little-Horton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
460 100.00 0.00 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
420 50.00 50.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 3-Odom-Underwood
50 25.00 75.00 8-Little-Horton vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
430 75.00 25.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 9-Green-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 25.00 75.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
680 25.00 75.00 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
100 100.00 0.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 3-Odom-Underwood
680 25.00 75.00 8-Little-Horton vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
200 75.00 25.00 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 9-Green-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 75.00 25.00 2-Gibson-Weaver vs 11-Smith-Cunningham
550 100.00 0.00 4-Russell-Rhodes vs 1-Levier-Blassingame
130 50.00 50.00 7-Glass-Davis vs 3-Odom-Underwood
50 12.50 87.50 8-Little-Horton vs 6-Humphrey-Humphrey
50 12.50 87.50 12-La Fond-Taylor vs 9-Green-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:122739 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Robbie Butts June Stanton A . . . | 1 . . 58.61 1.75(SA)
2 Faye Whitaker Robert Whitaker B . . . | . . . 42.17
3 Jane Doviak Darlene Wilbanks B . . . | . . . 52.19
4 Betsy Bloechl Sammie Johnson A . . . | . . . 45.38
5 Albert Postar Bee Ward A . . . | 2 . . 56.85 1.23(SA)
6 Alice Alene Floyd Frances Austin C . . . | . . . 30.99
7 Carol Schoenhals Bonta Thompson A . . . | 3 . . 54.42 0.88(SA)
8 Lynda McBride Patricia Rivers B . . . | . . . 47.99
9 Glenna Esmond Wanda Wilson A . . . | . . . 53.22
10 Julie Benson Elizabeth Mackey C . . . | 4 1 1 53.84 1.07(SB)
11 Mary Hildebrand Mozella Tew B . . . | . 2 . 53.55 0.75(SB)
Totals 549.21
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:122739 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dorene Dulaney Sue Willhoit A . . . | . . . 51.89
2 Kay Davidson Annette Sides B . . . | 4 2 . 51.94 0.80(SB)
3 Sibyl O'Banion Suzy Stiles A . . . | 3 . . 52.11 0.88(SA)
4 Ava Huddleston Gwen Wright B . . . | . . . 41.18
5 Greg Loran Billie Mitchell A 14 . . | 1 . . 62.08 1.75(SA)
6 J. Neal Marchbanks Gina Schultz B . . . | . . . 44.16
7 Norma Buchanan Cheryl Thompson B . . . | . 3 . 47.27 0.57(SB)
8 Mona Barr Jan Hover B . . . | . . . 42.16
9 Wayne Bahr Johnnie Dayton B . 5 . | 2 1 . 60.35 3.51(OB)
10 Howard Huynh Walter Langendorf C . . . | . . . 46.99
Totals 500.13
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 64.12 36.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
100 85.12 14.87 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
420 7.88 92.25 5-Postar-Ward vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
420 7.88 92.25 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
140 28.88 71.13 8-McBride-Rivers vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
200 99.25 0.75 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
50 64.12 36.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 8-Barr-Hover
110 43.00 57.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 43.00 57.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
750 99.25 0.75 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
590 0.75 99.25 5-Postar-Ward vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
620 85.12 14.87 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
420 43.00 57.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
420 43.00 57.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
420 43.00 57.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 8-Barr-Hover
420 43.00 57.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 50.00 50.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
800 0.75 99.25 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
680 50.00 50.00 5-Postar-Ward vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
680 50.00 50.00 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
680 50.00 50.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
100 99.25 0.75 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
680 50.00 50.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 8-Barr-Hover
680 50.00 50.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 2-Davidson-Sides
170 99.25 0.75 5-Postar-Ward vs 8-Barr-Hover
110 14.87 85.12 6-Floyd-Austin vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
140 78.13 21.88 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
140 78.13 21.88 8-McBride-Rivers vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
130 0.75 99.25 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
100 28.88 71.13 10-Benson-Mackey vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
100 50.00 50.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 92.25 7.88 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 2-Davidson-Sides
150 71.13 28.88 5-Postar-Ward vs 8-Barr-Hover
460 28.88 71.13 6-Floyd-Austin vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
460 28.88 71.13 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
460 28.88 71.13 8-McBride-Rivers vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
460 28.88 71.13 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
50 92.25 7.88 10-Benson-Mackey vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
460 28.88 71.13 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 28.88 71.13 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 2-Davidson-Sides
140 99.25 0.75 5-Postar-Ward vs 8-Barr-Hover
50 28.88 71.13 6-Floyd-Austin vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
50 28.88 71.13 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
50 28.88 71.13 8-McBride-Rivers vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
50 28.88 71.13 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
110 78.13 21.88 10-Benson-Mackey vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
110 78.13 21.88 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
600 7.88 92.25 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
600 7.88 92.25 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
150 28.88 71.13 6-Floyd-Austin vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
110 50.00 50.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 2-Davidson-Sides
100 71.13 28.88 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
300 99.25 0.75 10-Benson-Mackey vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
200 85.12 14.87 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 8-Barr-Hover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
50 50.00 50.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
100 28.88 71.13 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
420 0.75 99.25 6-Floyd-Austin vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
170 14.87 85.12 8-McBride-Rivers vs 2-Davidson-Sides
50 85.12 14.87 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
50 85.12 14.87 10-Benson-Mackey vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
50 85.12 14.87 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 8-Barr-Hover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 43.00 57.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
100 99.25 0.75 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
130 64.12 36.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
620 0.75 99.25 6-Floyd-Austin vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
130 64.12 36.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 2-Davidson-Sides
600 21.88 78.13 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
600 21.88 78.13 10-Benson-Mackey vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
100 85.12 14.87 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 8-Barr-Hover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
620 50.00 50.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 2-Davidson-Sides
650 99.25 0.75 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
620 50.00 50.00 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
620 50.00 50.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
620 50.00 50.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
170 0.75 99.25 10-Benson-Mackey vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
620 50.00 50.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 43.00 57.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
200 0.75 99.25 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 2-Davidson-Sides
150 14.87 85.12 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
110 71.13 28.88 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
50 99.25 0.75 8-McBride-Rivers vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
140 43.00 57.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
140 43.00 57.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
100 85.12 14.87 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 99.25 0.75 1-Butts-Stanton vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
50 85.12 14.87 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 2-Davidson-Sides
120 28.88 71.13 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
90 71.13 28.88 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
120 28.88 71.13 8-McBride-Rivers vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
110 57.00 43.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
120 28.88 71.13 10-Benson-Mackey vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
200 0.75 99.25 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 43.00 57.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 8-Barr-Hover
800 99.25 0.75 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
100 7.88 92.25 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
130 28.88 71.13 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
100 7.88 92.25 5-Postar-Ward vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
300 64.12 36.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
400 85.12 14.87 10-Benson-Mackey vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
300 64.12 36.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 71.13 28.88 1-Butts-Stanton vs 8-Barr-Hover
430 43.00 57.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
170 21.88 78.13 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
50 0.75 99.25 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
170 21.88 78.13 5-Postar-Ward vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
480 99.25 0.75 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
450 71.13 28.88 10-Benson-Mackey vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
450 71.13 28.88 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 64.12 36.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 8-Barr-Hover
650 36.00 64.12 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
50 7.88 92.25 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
850 85.12 14.87 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
1050 99.25 0.75 5-Postar-Ward vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
650 36.00 64.12 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
50 7.88 92.25 10-Benson-Mackey vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
680 64.12 36.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 21.88 78.13 1-Butts-Stanton vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
50 64.12 36.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
150 0.75 99.25 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
170 99.25 0.75 5-Postar-Ward vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
50 64.12 36.00 6-Floyd-Austin vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
50 64.12 36.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
50 64.12 36.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
100 21.88 78.13 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 36.00 64.12 1-Butts-Stanton vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
150 0.75 99.25 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
100 36.00 64.12 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
110 85.12 14.87 5-Postar-Ward vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
110 14.87 85.12 6-Floyd-Austin vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
150 99.25 0.75 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
90 64.12 36.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
90 64.12 36.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 64.12 36.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
200 28.88 71.13 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
600 92.25 7.88 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 2-Davidson-Sides
100 64.12 36.00 5-Postar-Ward vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
200 28.88 71.13 6-Floyd-Austin vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
200 28.88 71.13 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
600 92.25 7.88 10-Benson-Mackey vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
300 0.75 99.25 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 87.50 12.50 1-Butts-Stanton vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
100 6.25 93.75 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 8-Barr-Hover
140 87.50 12.50 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
100 6.25 93.75 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
50 43.75 56.25 5-Postar-Ward vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
50 43.75 56.25 6-Floyd-Austin vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
50 43.75 56.25 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
50 43.75 56.25 10-Benson-Mackey vs 2-Davidson-Sides
140 87.50 12.50 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
620 25.00 75.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 8-Barr-Hover
100 68.75 31.25 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
100 68.75 31.25 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
620 25.00 75.00 5-Postar-Ward vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
620 25.00 75.00 6-Floyd-Austin vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
100 68.75 31.25 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
650 0.00 100.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 2-Davidson-Sides
100 68.75 31.25 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 100.00 0.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
140 43.75 56.25 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 8-Barr-Hover
170 68.75 31.25 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
200 0.00 100.00 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
200 87.50 12.50 5-Postar-Ward vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
110 25.00 75.00 6-Floyd-Austin vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
80 12.50 87.50 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
170 68.75 31.25 10-Benson-Mackey vs 2-Davidson-Sides
140 43.75 56.25 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 21.88 78.13 1-Butts-Stanton vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
100 21.88 78.13 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
100 64.12 36.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
100 64.12 36.00 5-Postar-Ward vs 2-Davidson-Sides
200 99.25 0.75 6-Floyd-Austin vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
300 0.75 99.25 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
100 64.12 36.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 8-Barr-Hover
100 64.12 36.00 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 92.25 7.88 1-Butts-Stanton vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
90 64.12 36.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
90 64.12 36.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
110 92.25 7.88 5-Postar-Ward vs 2-Davidson-Sides
140 0.75 99.25 6-Floyd-Austin vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
100 28.88 71.13 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
100 28.88 71.13 8-McBride-Rivers vs 8-Barr-Hover
100 28.88 71.13 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 50.00 50.00 1-Butts-Stanton vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
1400 0.75 99.25 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
420 78.13 21.88 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
480 21.88 78.13 5-Postar-Ward vs 2-Davidson-Sides
420 78.13 21.88 6-Floyd-Austin vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
450 50.00 50.00 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
170 99.25 0.75 8-McBride-Rivers vs 8-Barr-Hover
480 21.88 78.13 11-Hildebrand-Tew vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 37.50 62.50 1-Butts-Stanton vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
50 37.50 62.50 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
50 37.50 62.50 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 8-Barr-Hover
50 37.50 62.50 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
400 87.50 12.50 5-Postar-Ward vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
100 0.00 100.00 6-Floyd-Austin vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
420 100.00 0.00 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
120 75.00 25.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
50 37.50 62.50 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 62.50 37.50 1-Butts-Stanton vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
650 62.50 37.50 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
200 100.00 0.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 8-Barr-Hover
680 18.75 81.25 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
650 62.50 37.50 5-Postar-Ward vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
680 18.75 81.25 6-Floyd-Austin vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
680 18.75 81.25 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
100 87.50 12.50 8-McBride-Rivers vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
680 18.75 81.25 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 62.50 37.50 1-Butts-Stanton vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
500 0.00 100.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
50 25.00 75.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 8-Barr-Hover
550 100.00 0.00 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
500 87.50 12.50 5-Postar-Ward vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
100 12.50 87.50 6-Floyd-Austin vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
130 50.00 50.00 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
100 37.50 62.50 8-McBride-Rivers vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
200 75.00 25.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 14.87 85.12 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
100 57.00 43.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
50 71.13 28.88 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
170 14.87 85.12 6-Floyd-Austin vs 2-Davidson-Sides
90 85.12 14.87 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
170 14.87 85.12 8-McBride-Rivers vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
140 43.00 57.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 8-Barr-Hover
250 99.25 0.75 10-Benson-Mackey vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 85.12 14.87 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
PASS 85.12 14.87 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
200 0.75 99.25 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
PASS 85.12 14.87 6-Floyd-Austin vs 2-Davidson-Sides
100 57.00 43.00 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
120 28.88 71.13 8-McBride-Rivers vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
140 14.87 85.12 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 8-Barr-Hover
110 43.00 57.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 50.00 50.00 2-Whitaker-Whitaker vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
120 50.00 50.00 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
120 50.00 50.00 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
150 0.75 99.25 6-Floyd-Austin vs 2-Davidson-Sides
120 50.00 50.00 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 4-Huddleston-Wright
120 50.00 50.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
120 50.00 50.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 8-Barr-Hover
50 99.25 0.75 10-Benson-Mackey vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.88 92.25 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
620 78.13 21.88 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 8-Barr-Hover
170 28.88 71.13 5-Postar-Ward vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
620 78.13 21.88 6-Floyd-Austin vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
650 99.25 0.75 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
200 50.00 50.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
200 50.00 50.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
100 7.88 92.25 10-Benson-Mackey vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 99.25 0.75 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
PASS 43.00 57.00 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 8-Barr-Hover
110 0.75 99.25 5-Postar-Ward vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
PASS 43.00 57.00 6-Floyd-Austin vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
110 85.12 14.87 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
PASS 43.00 57.00 8-McBride-Rivers vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
PASS 43.00 57.00 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
PASS 43.00 57.00 10-Benson-Mackey vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 85.12 14.87 3-Doviak-Wilbanks vs 6-Marchbanks-Schultz
80 43.00 57.00 4-Bloechl-Johnson vs 8-Barr-Hover
50 57.00 43.00 5-Postar-Ward vs 10-Huynh-Langendorf
140 7.88 92.25 6-Floyd-Austin vs 1-Dulaney-Willhoit
PASS 85.12 14.87 7-Schoenhals-Thompson vs 3-O'Banion-Stiles
140 7.88 92.25 8-McBride-Rivers vs 5-Loran-Mitchell
PASS 85.12 14.87 9-Esmond-Wilson vs 7-Buchanan-Thompson
100 28.88 71.13 10-Benson-Mackey vs 9-Bahr-Dayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:123877 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Vermell Boucher Brenda Baker A 13 . . | 2 . . 62.50 1.23(OA)
3 Kathleen Griffith Martha Phillips B . . . | . . . 45.83
4 Alta Peck Betty Kirkwood A 3 . . | 1 . . 67.36 8.97(OA)
5 Jacqulyn Kimberley G Reaves Murphey A . . . | 3 . . 52.08 0.79(SA)
6 Lynn Walker Edwin Stewart A . . . | . . . 37.50
7 Nancy Hargis Miriam Rubin B . . . | . . . 35.42
8 Mary Bartley Richard Bryant A . . . | 4 . . 51.39 0.55(SA)
9 Dot Hodge Karlyene Hall B . . . | . 1 . 50.00 0.94(SB)
10 Carolyn Chapman Raymond Derr B . . . | . 2 . 47.92 0.66(SB)
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 83.33 16.67 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 1-Boucher-Baker
140 0.00 100.00 6-Walker-Stewart vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
50 83.33 16.67 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
110 33.33 66.67 10-Chapman-Derr vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 16.67 83.33 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 1-Boucher-Baker
790 100.00 0.00 6-Walker-Stewart vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
420 16.67 83.33 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
50 66.67 33.33 10-Chapman-Derr vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 50.00 50.00 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 1-Boucher-Baker
680 50.00 50.00 6-Walker-Stewart vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
680 50.00 50.00 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
680 50.00 50.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 0.00 100.00 1-Boucher-Baker vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
100 66.67 33.33 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 6-Walker-Stewart
130 33.33 66.67 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
620 100.00 0.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 9-Hodge-Hall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 1-Boucher-Baker vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
460 33.33 66.67 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 6-Walker-Stewart
460 33.33 66.67 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
460 33.33 66.67 10-Chapman-Derr vs 9-Hodge-Hall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 83.33 16.67 1-Boucher-Baker vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
110 83.33 16.67 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 6-Walker-Stewart
100 33.33 66.67 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
50 0.00 100.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 9-Hodge-Hall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 33.33 66.67 6-Walker-Stewart vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
300 100.00 0.00 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
120 33.33 66.67 9-Hodge-Hall vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
120 33.33 66.67 10-Chapman-Derr vs 1-Boucher-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 6-Walker-Stewart vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
110 100.00 0.00 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
100 0.00 100.00 9-Hodge-Hall vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
50 50.00 50.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 1-Boucher-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 6-Walker-Stewart vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
200 100.00 0.00 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
100 50.00 50.00 9-Hodge-Hall vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
150 0.00 100.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 1-Boucher-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Boucher-Baker vs 6-Walker-Stewart
620 50.00 50.00 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
620 50.00 50.00 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
620 50.00 50.00 9-Hodge-Hall vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 16.67 83.33 1-Boucher-Baker vs 6-Walker-Stewart
140 83.33 16.67 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
170 16.67 83.33 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
140 83.33 16.67 9-Hodge-Hall vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 83.33 16.67 1-Boucher-Baker vs 6-Walker-Stewart
120 16.67 83.33 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
90 83.33 16.67 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
120 16.67 83.33 9-Hodge-Hall vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 33.33 66.67 1-Boucher-Baker vs 9-Hodge-Hall
1700 100.00 0.00 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 6-Walker-Stewart
100 0.00 100.00 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
300 66.67 33.33 10-Chapman-Derr vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 50.00 50.00 1-Boucher-Baker vs 9-Hodge-Hall
480 100.00 0.00 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 6-Walker-Stewart
420 0.00 100.00 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
450 50.00 50.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 16.67 83.33 1-Boucher-Baker vs 9-Hodge-Hall
680 100.00 0.00 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 6-Walker-Stewart
50 16.67 83.33 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
230 66.67 33.33 10-Chapman-Derr vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
150 100.00 0.00 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
110 33.33 66.67 9-Hodge-Hall vs 6-Walker-Stewart
140 66.67 33.33 10-Chapman-Derr vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 100.00 0.00 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
100 66.67 33.33 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
110 16.67 83.33 9-Hodge-Hall vs 6-Walker-Stewart
110 16.67 83.33 10-Chapman-Derr vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 66.67 33.33 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
100 33.33 66.67 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
630 100.00 0.00 9-Hodge-Hall vs 6-Walker-Stewart
200 0.00 100.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 83.33 16.67 1-Boucher-Baker vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
50 83.33 16.67 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 9-Hodge-Hall
130 0.00 100.00 6-Walker-Stewart vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
100 33.33 66.67 10-Chapman-Derr vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Boucher-Baker vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
620 33.33 66.67 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 9-Hodge-Hall
620 33.33 66.67 6-Walker-Stewart vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
620 33.33 66.67 10-Chapman-Derr vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 1-Boucher-Baker vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
100 0.00 100.00 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 9-Hodge-Hall
110 50.00 50.00 6-Walker-Stewart vs 8-Bartley-Bryant
110 50.00 50.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 5-Kimberley-Murphey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
500 0.00 100.00 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 1-Boucher-Baker
100 66.67 33.33 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 9-Hodge-Hall
100 33.33 66.67 10-Chapman-Derr vs 6-Walker-Stewart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 100.00 0.00 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
90 16.67 83.33 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 1-Boucher-Baker
90 16.67 83.33 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 9-Hodge-Hall
110 66.67 33.33 10-Chapman-Derr vs 6-Walker-Stewart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 33.33 66.67 4-Peck-Kirkwood vs 3-Griffith-Phillips
450 0.00 100.00 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 1-Boucher-Baker
50 83.33 16.67 7-Hargis-Rubin vs 9-Hodge-Hall
50 83.33 16.67 10-Chapman-Derr vs 6-Walker-Stewart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 33.33 66.67 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 9-Hodge-Hall
50 33.33 66.67 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
50 33.33 66.67 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 1-Boucher-Baker
430 100.00 0.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 66.67 33.33 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 9-Hodge-Hall
680 16.67 83.33 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
650 100.00 0.00 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 1-Boucher-Baker
680 16.67 83.33 10-Chapman-Derr vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 66.67 33.33 3-Griffith-Phillips vs 9-Hodge-Hall
110 0.00 100.00 5-Kimberley-Murphey vs 4-Peck-Kirkwood
50 33.33 66.67 8-Bartley-Bryant vs 1-Boucher-Baker
120 100.00 0.00 10-Chapman-Derr vs 7-Hargis-Rubin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133223 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Paul Keedy Emmy Ferguson B . . . | . . . 40.34
2 Mary Jane Garth Dolores Belton B . . . | 5 3 . 53.22 0.67(SB)
3 Beverly Leger Mary Johnson A . . . | 2 . . 56.25 1.34(SA)
4 Lynda Jones E. W. Sweeney C . . . | . . . 40.15
5 Elizabeth Mackenzie Gertrude Cherry C . . . | . . 2 49.62 0.57(SC)
6 Carol Ann McGill Steve Gerhard A . . . | 1 . . 57.01 1.92(SA)
7 Ronald Stueber Edgar Sarrafian, Md B . . . | 3 1 . 56.06 1.34(SB)
8 Jack Evans Ron Sanders B . . . | . 4 . 50.19 0.47(SB)
9 Aiyanadar Bharathi Nancy Smalley A . . . | . . . 50.57
10 Noel Buff Ann Montgomery C . . . | . . . 47.16
11 Thelma Stockdale Blanche Sibley B . . . | . . . 47.35
12 Patricia Bell Kris Cherry C . . . | . . . 48.48
13 Earl Johnson Marilyn Adams C . . . | 4 2 1 53.60 0.94(SB)
Totals 650.00
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133223 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Liz Karnicki Jerry Heckman B . . . | 4 2 . 57.17 0.67(SA)
2 Sally Blewett Patsy Pierce A . . . | . . . 49.65
3 Tim Stelly Cynthia Stueber A . . . | . . . 41.78
4 Billie Carter Raymond Carlson B . . . | . . . 39.16
5 Mary Nix Loretta Gary A . . . | 2/3 . . 58.22 1.15(SA)
6 Connor Smith Edward Rasmussen A . . . | 2/3 . . 58.22 1.15(SA)
7 Ernestine Fisher Anna Smith B . 10 . | 1 1 . 58.39 1.92(SA)
8 Donald Moss Juinez Moss B . . . | . . . 47.55
9 Lorena Strange Juanita Dean A . . . | . . . 43.71
10 Joan Hataway Arline Meyers A . . . | 5 . . 55.07 0.38(SA)
11 Barbara M. White Mary Lou Terry A . . . | . . . 42.66
12 Flora Gillispie Martha Sigler A . . . | . . . 48.43
Totals 600.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 54.55 45.45 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
100 86.36 13.64 2-Garth-Belton vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
50 54.55 45.45 3-Leger-Johnson vs 5-Nix-Gary
420 4.55 95.45 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 7-Fisher-Smith
100 86.36 13.64 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 9-Strange-Dean
50 54.55 45.45 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 11-White-Terry
140 31.82 68.18 8-Evans-Sanders vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
100 86.36 13.64 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 4-Carter-Carlson
420 4.55 95.45 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
140 31.82 68.18 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 8-Moss-Moss
170 18.18 81.82 12-Bell-Cherry vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
100 86.36 13.64 13-Johnson-Adams vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 36.36 63.64 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
2300 100.00 0.00 2-Garth-Belton vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
420 36.36 63.64 3-Leger-Johnson vs 5-Nix-Gary
800 0.00 100.00 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 7-Fisher-Smith
420 36.36 63.64 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 9-Strange-Dean
50 77.27 22.73 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 11-White-Terry
50 77.27 22.73 8-Evans-Sanders vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
420 36.36 63.64 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 4-Carter-Carlson
420 36.36 63.64 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
420 36.36 63.64 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 8-Moss-Moss
420 36.36 63.64 12-Bell-Cherry vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
100 90.91 9.09 13-Johnson-Adams vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 54.55 45.45 2-Garth-Belton vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
680 54.55 45.45 3-Leger-Johnson vs 4-Carter-Carlson
680 54.55 45.45 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
680 54.55 45.45 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 8-Moss-Moss
680 54.55 45.45 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
680 54.55 45.45 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
800 0.00 100.00 8-Evans-Sanders vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
680 54.55 45.45 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
680 54.55 45.45 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 5-Nix-Gary
100 100.00 0.00 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 7-Fisher-Smith
680 54.55 45.45 12-Bell-Cherry vs 9-Strange-Dean
710 9.09 90.91 13-Johnson-Adams vs 11-White-Terry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 31.82 68.18 2-Garth-Belton vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
170 81.82 18.18 3-Leger-Johnson vs 4-Carter-Carlson
130 31.82 68.18 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
130 31.82 68.18 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 8-Moss-Moss
130 31.82 68.18 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
300 100.00 0.00 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
130 31.82 68.18 8-Evans-Sanders vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
140 0.00 100.00 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
140 72.73 27.27 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 5-Nix-Gary
130 31.82 68.18 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 7-Fisher-Smith
200 90.91 9.09 12-Bell-Cherry vs 9-Strange-Dean
110 63.64 36.36 13-Johnson-Adams vs 11-White-Terry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 68.18 31.82 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
150 68.18 31.82 2-Garth-Belton vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
150 68.18 31.82 3-Leger-Johnson vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
400 36.36 63.64 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 5-Nix-Gary
460 13.64 86.36 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 7-Fisher-Smith
50 100.00 0.00 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 9-Strange-Dean
460 13.64 86.36 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 11-White-Terry
150 68.18 31.82 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
150 68.18 31.82 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 4-Carter-Carlson
460 13.64 86.36 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
150 68.18 31.82 12-Bell-Cherry vs 8-Moss-Moss
460 13.64 86.36 13-Johnson-Adams vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
110 68.18 31.82 2-Garth-Belton vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
110 68.18 31.82 3-Leger-Johnson vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
100 9.09 90.91 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 5-Nix-Gary
110 68.18 31.82 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 7-Fisher-Smith
110 68.18 31.82 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 9-Strange-Dean
140 100.00 0.00 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 11-White-Terry
110 68.18 31.82 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
50 27.27 72.73 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 4-Carter-Carlson
50 27.27 72.73 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
50 27.27 72.73 12-Bell-Cherry vs 8-Moss-Moss
110 68.18 31.82 13-Johnson-Adams vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 9.09 90.91 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 11-White-Terry
200 72.73 27.27 3-Leger-Johnson vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
200 72.73 27.27 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 4-Carter-Carlson
110 18.18 81.82 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
200 72.73 27.27 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 8-Moss-Moss
100 36.36 63.64 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
200 72.73 27.27 8-Evans-Sanders vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
150 0.00 100.00 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
100 36.36 63.64 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
200 72.73 27.27 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 5-Nix-Gary
100 36.36 63.64 12-Bell-Cherry vs 7-Fisher-Smith
300 100.00 0.00 13-Johnson-Adams vs 9-Strange-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 31.82 68.18 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 11-White-Terry
100 54.55 45.45 3-Leger-Johnson vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
420 4.55 95.45 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 4-Carter-Carlson
50 77.27 22.73 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
50 95.45 4.55 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 8-Moss-Moss
100 54.55 45.45 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
170 18.18 81.82 8-Evans-Sanders vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
50 77.27 22.73 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
420 4.55 95.45 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
100 54.55 45.45 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 5-Nix-Gary
140 31.82 68.18 12-Bell-Cherry vs 7-Fisher-Smith
50 95.45 4.55 13-Johnson-Adams vs 9-Strange-Dean
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 50.00 50.00 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
620 13.64 86.36 2-Garth-Belton vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
170 27.27 72.73 3-Leger-Johnson vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
200 100.00 0.00 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
800 0.00 100.00 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 5-Nix-Gary
620 13.64 86.36 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 7-Fisher-Smith
130 50.00 50.00 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 9-Strange-Dean
150 36.36 63.64 8-Evans-Sanders vs 11-White-Terry
100 63.64 36.36 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
100 81.82 18.18 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 4-Carter-Carlson
100 81.82 18.18 12-Bell-Cherry vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
100 81.82 18.18 13-Johnson-Adams vs 8-Moss-Moss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 22.73 77.27 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
620 63.64 36.36 2-Garth-Belton vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
620 63.64 36.36 3-Leger-Johnson vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
630 95.45 4.55 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
620 63.64 36.36 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 5-Nix-Gary
630 95.45 4.55 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 7-Fisher-Smith
600 36.36 63.64 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 9-Strange-Dean
170 22.73 77.27 8-Evans-Sanders vs 11-White-Terry
620 63.64 36.36 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
620 63.64 36.36 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 4-Carter-Carlson
150 9.09 90.91 12-Bell-Cherry vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
1000 0.00 100.00 13-Johnson-Adams vs 8-Moss-Moss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 9-Strange-Dean
140 45.45 54.55 2-Garth-Belton vs 11-White-Terry
140 45.45 54.55 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
110 72.73 27.27 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 4-Carter-Carlson
140 45.45 54.55 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
140 45.45 54.55 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 8-Moss-Moss
200 9.09 90.91 8-Evans-Sanders vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
50 90.91 9.09 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
800 0.00 100.00 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
140 45.45 54.55 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
150 18.18 81.82 12-Bell-Cherry vs 5-Nix-Gary
100 81.82 18.18 13-Johnson-Adams vs 7-Fisher-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 54.55 45.45 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 9-Strange-Dean
100 95.45 4.55 2-Garth-Belton vs 11-White-Terry
100 31.82 68.18 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
50 77.27 22.73 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 4-Carter-Carlson
120 9.09 90.91 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
120 9.09 90.91 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 8-Moss-Moss
90 54.55 45.45 8-Evans-Sanders vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
50 77.27 22.73 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
100 31.82 68.18 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
100 95.45 4.55 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
90 54.55 45.45 12-Bell-Cherry vs 5-Nix-Gary
120 9.09 90.91 13-Johnson-Adams vs 7-Fisher-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 54.55 45.45 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 8-Moss-Moss
200 31.82 68.18 2-Garth-Belton vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
600 81.82 18.18 3-Leger-Johnson vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
110 13.64 86.36 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
1100 100.00 0.00 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
670 90.91 9.09 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 5-Nix-Gary
200 31.82 68.18 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 7-Fisher-Smith
300 54.55 45.45 8-Evans-Sanders vs 9-Strange-Dean
300 54.55 45.45 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 11-White-Terry
110 13.64 86.36 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
400 72.73 27.27 12-Bell-Cherry vs 4-Carter-Carlson
100 0.00 100.00 13-Johnson-Adams vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 95.45 4.55 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 8-Moss-Moss
200 54.55 45.45 2-Garth-Belton vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
430 81.82 18.18 3-Leger-Johnson vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
100 0.00 100.00 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
50 18.18 81.82 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
50 18.18 81.82 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 5-Nix-Gary
50 18.18 81.82 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 7-Fisher-Smith
200 54.55 45.45 8-Evans-Sanders vs 9-Strange-Dean
480 95.45 4.55 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 11-White-Terry
200 54.55 45.45 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
420 72.73 27.27 12-Bell-Cherry vs 4-Carter-Carlson
170 36.36 63.64 13-Johnson-Adams vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 36.36 63.64 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 7-Fisher-Smith
100 63.64 36.36 2-Garth-Belton vs 9-Strange-Dean
200 36.36 63.64 3-Leger-Johnson vs 11-White-Terry
100 63.64 36.36 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
200 36.36 63.64 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 4-Carter-Carlson
100 63.64 36.36 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
130 100.00 0.00 8-Evans-Sanders vs 8-Moss-Moss
500 0.00 100.00 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
110 86.36 13.64 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
400 9.09 90.91 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
300 18.18 81.82 12-Bell-Cherry vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
110 86.36 13.64 13-Johnson-Adams vs 5-Nix-Gary
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 13.64 86.36 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 7-Fisher-Smith
50 54.55 45.45 2-Garth-Belton vs 9-Strange-Dean
50 54.55 45.45 3-Leger-Johnson vs 11-White-Terry
50 54.55 45.45 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
420 100.00 0.00 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 4-Carter-Carlson
50 54.55 45.45 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
140 90.91 9.09 8-Evans-Sanders vs 8-Moss-Moss
100 13.64 86.36 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
120 81.82 18.18 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
100 13.64 86.36 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
50 54.55 45.45 12-Bell-Cherry vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
100 13.64 86.36 13-Johnson-Adams vs 5-Nix-Gary
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 36.36 63.64 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
100 36.36 63.64 2-Garth-Belton vs 8-Moss-Moss
100 36.36 63.64 3-Leger-Johnson vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
200 0.00 100.00 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
50 72.73 27.27 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
120 95.45 4.55 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
150 9.09 90.91 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 5-Nix-Gary
110 81.82 18.18 8-Evans-Sanders vs 7-Fisher-Smith
50 59.09 40.91 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 9-Strange-Dean
120 95.45 4.55 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 11-White-Terry
50 59.09 40.91 12-Bell-Cherry vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
140 18.18 81.82 13-Johnson-Adams vs 4-Carter-Carlson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 100.00 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
200 36.36 63.64 2-Garth-Belton vs 8-Moss-Moss
600 90.91 9.09 3-Leger-Johnson vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
300 9.09 90.91 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
200 36.36 63.64 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
200 36.36 63.64 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
130 77.27 22.73 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 5-Nix-Gary
200 36.36 63.64 8-Evans-Sanders vs 7-Fisher-Smith
200 36.36 63.64 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 9-Strange-Dean
100 63.64 36.36 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 11-White-Terry
130 77.27 22.73 12-Bell-Cherry vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
630 100.00 0.00 13-Johnson-Adams vs 4-Carter-Carlson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 5-Nix-Gary
130 9.09 90.91 2-Garth-Belton vs 7-Fisher-Smith
50 54.55 45.45 3-Leger-Johnson vs 9-Strange-Dean
140 81.82 18.18 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 11-White-Terry
100 27.27 72.73 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
170 100.00 0.00 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 4-Carter-Carlson
140 81.82 18.18 8-Evans-Sanders vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
140 81.82 18.18 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 8-Moss-Moss
100 27.27 72.73 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
50 54.55 45.45 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
100 27.27 72.73 12-Bell-Cherry vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
50 54.55 45.45 13-Johnson-Adams vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 5-Nix-Gary
100 90.91 9.09 2-Garth-Belton vs 7-Fisher-Smith
790 18.18 81.82 3-Leger-Johnson vs 9-Strange-Dean
620 50.00 50.00 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 11-White-Terry
100 90.91 9.09 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
1400 0.00 100.00 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 4-Carter-Carlson
620 50.00 50.00 8-Evans-Sanders vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
620 50.00 50.00 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 8-Moss-Moss
200 72.73 27.27 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
850 9.09 90.91 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
650 27.27 72.73 12-Bell-Cherry vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
100 90.91 9.09 13-Johnson-Adams vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 54.55 45.45 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 4-Carter-Carlson
170 95.45 4.55 2-Garth-Belton vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
140 54.55 45.45 3-Leger-Johnson vs 8-Moss-Moss
140 54.55 45.45 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
80 9.09 90.91 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
140 54.55 45.45 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
140 54.55 45.45 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
140 54.55 45.45 8-Evans-Sanders vs 5-Nix-Gary
110 18.18 81.82 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 7-Fisher-Smith
140 54.55 45.45 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 9-Strange-Dean
170 95.45 4.55 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 11-White-Terry
110 0.00 100.00 13-Johnson-Adams vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 81.82 18.18 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 4-Carter-Carlson
50 45.45 54.55 2-Garth-Belton vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
100 31.82 68.18 3-Leger-Johnson vs 8-Moss-Moss
590 100.00 0.00 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
100 59.09 40.91 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
150 18.18 81.82 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
200 81.82 18.18 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
100 59.09 40.91 8-Evans-Sanders vs 5-Nix-Gary
200 81.82 18.18 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 7-Fisher-Smith
300 9.09 90.91 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 9-Strange-Dean
100 31.82 68.18 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 11-White-Terry
620 0.00 100.00 13-Johnson-Adams vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 18.18 81.82 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
140 9.09 90.91 2-Garth-Belton vs 5-Nix-Gary
90 40.91 59.09 3-Leger-Johnson vs 7-Fisher-Smith
120 77.27 22.73 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 9-Strange-Dean
90 40.91 59.09 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 11-White-Terry
110 63.64 36.36 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
120 77.27 22.73 8-Evans-Sanders vs 4-Carter-Carlson
400 0.00 100.00 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
90 40.91 59.09 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 8-Moss-Moss
200 100.00 0.00 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
90 40.91 59.09 12-Bell-Cherry vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
150 90.91 9.09 13-Johnson-Adams vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 54.55 45.45 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
480 9.09 90.91 2-Garth-Belton vs 5-Nix-Gary
420 54.55 45.45 3-Leger-Johnson vs 7-Fisher-Smith
480 9.09 90.91 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 9-Strange-Dean
420 54.55 45.45 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 11-White-Terry
170 95.45 4.55 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
450 27.27 72.73 8-Evans-Sanders vs 4-Carter-Carlson
200 81.82 18.18 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
420 54.55 45.45 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 8-Moss-Moss
420 54.55 45.45 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
480 9.09 90.91 12-Bell-Cherry vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
170 95.45 4.55 13-Johnson-Adams vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.55 95.45 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
120 72.73 27.27 2-Garth-Belton vs 4-Carter-Carlson
430 90.91 9.09 3-Leger-Johnson vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
50 40.91 59.09 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 8-Moss-Moss
50 40.91 59.09 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
50 40.91 59.09 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
460 100.00 0.00 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
50 40.91 59.09 8-Evans-Sanders vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
50 40.91 59.09 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 5-Nix-Gary
50 40.91 59.09 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 7-Fisher-Smith
100 4.55 95.45 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 9-Strange-Dean
400 81.82 18.18 12-Bell-Cherry vs 11-White-Terry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 40.91 59.09 1-Keedy-Ferguson vs 2-Blewett-Pierce
680 40.91 59.09 2-Garth-Belton vs 4-Carter-Carlson
680 40.91 59.09 3-Leger-Johnson vs 6-Smith-Rasmussen
680 40.91 59.09 4-Jones-Sweeney vs 8-Moss-Moss
680 40.91 59.09 5-Mackenzie-Cherry vs 10-Hataway-Meyers
680 40.91 59.09 6-McGill-Gerhard vs 12-Gillispie-Sigler
650 95.45 4.55 7-Stueber-Sarrafian, Md vs 1-Karnicki-Heckman
680 40.91 59.09 8-Evans-Sanders vs 3-Stelly-Stueber
680 40.91 59.09 9-Bharathi-Smalley vs 5-Nix-Gary
680 40.91 59.09 10-Buff-Montgomery vs 7-Fisher-Smith
680 40.91 59.09 11-Stockdale-Sibley vs 9-Strange-Dean
650 95.45 4.55 12-Bell-Cherry vs 11-White-Terry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135095 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bobby May Kenneth Jeffery B . . . | . 2 . 46.88 0.70(SB)
2 Nelda Avent Dorothy McCasland A . . . | 2 . . 56.94 1.05(SA)
3 Jean Moore Troy Lankford C . . . | . . . 44.44
4 Ginny Jones Diane Squyres C . . . | . 1 1 48.96 1.00(SB)
5 Pat Jeffery Bonnie Gorman A . . . | 1 . . 61.11 1.50(SA)
6 Pat Cawley Judith Kelley B . . . | . . . 42.36
7 Paula Edwards SV Ramarathnam C . . . | . . . 46.43
8 ET Testerman Janie Wolaver A . . . | 3 . . 53.47 0.75(SA)
Totals 400.59
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135095 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sue Latham Joan Cobb C . . 5/6 | 2/3 1/2 1/2 56.85 1.59(OC)
2 Beryl Cobb Colleen O'Neal C . . 5/6 | 2/3 1/2 1/2 56.85 1.59(OC)
3 Ruth Reynolds Gene Villyard B . . . | . . . 38.69
4 Lou Lovell Norton Lovell C . . . | . . . 41.67
5 Janet Bullock Will Bullock C . . . | . . . 41.37
6 Shirley Matthews Shirley Shelton A . . . | 1 . . 59.82 1.50(SA)
7 Bill Beavers Stan Hartwig C . . . | . . . 54.76
Totals 350.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 1-May-Jeffery vs 1-Latham-Cobb
50 33.33 66.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
50 33.33 66.67 4-Jones-Squyres vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
100 83.33 16.67 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
100 83.33 16.67 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
50 33.33 66.67 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
400 0.00 100.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 100.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 1-Latham-Cobb
100 83.33 16.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
50 58.33 41.67 4-Jones-Squyres vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
50 58.33 41.67 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
420 25.00 75.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
420 25.00 75.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
800 100.00 0.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 33.33 66.67 1-May-Jeffery vs 1-Latham-Cobb
680 33.33 66.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
680 33.33 66.67 4-Jones-Squyres vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
680 33.33 66.67 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
650 83.33 16.67 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
680 33.33 66.67 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
170 100.00 0.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 91.67 8.33 1-May-Jeffery vs 1-Latham-Cobb
200 91.67 8.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
130 16.67 83.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
690 0.00 100.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
100 41.67 58.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
170 66.67 33.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
100 41.67 58.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 25.00 75.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
150 91.67 8.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
150 91.67 8.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
460 25.00 75.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
400 66.67 33.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 1-Latham-Cobb
460 25.00 75.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
460 25.00 75.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 66.67 33.33 1-May-Jeffery vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
50 8.33 91.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
50 8.33 91.67 3-Moore-Lankford vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
100 33.33 66.67 4-Jones-Squyres vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
110 66.67 33.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 1-Latham-Cobb
110 66.67 33.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
140 100.00 0.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 100.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
200 66.67 33.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
100 25.00 75.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
200 66.67 33.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
300 100.00 0.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 1-Latham-Cobb
100 25.00 75.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
200 66.67 33.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 25.00 75.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
420 0.00 100.00 2-Avent-McCasland vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
100 66.67 33.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
100 66.67 33.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
100 66.67 33.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 1-Latham-Cobb
50 100.00 0.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
170 25.00 75.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 33.33 66.67 1-May-Jeffery vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
800 0.00 100.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
130 50.00 50.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
100 83.33 16.67 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
100 83.33 16.67 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
100 83.33 16.67 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
600 16.67 83.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 1-Latham-Cobb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 66.67 33.33 1-May-Jeffery vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
620 66.67 33.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
620 66.67 33.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
180 0.00 100.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
620 66.67 33.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
600 16.67 83.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
620 66.67 33.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 1-Latham-Cobb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 25.00 75.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
50 75.00 25.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
150 0.00 100.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
100 100.00 0.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
50 75.00 25.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
140 25.00 75.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
110 50.00 50.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 1-Latham-Cobb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
50 75.00 25.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
100 16.67 83.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
90 41.67 58.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
110 0.00 100.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
90 41.67 58.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
50 75.00 25.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 1-Latham-Cobb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 83.33 16.67 1-May-Jeffery vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
200 41.67 58.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
200 0.00 100.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
200 41.67 58.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
130 16.67 83.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 1-Latham-Cobb
300 83.33 16.67 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
300 83.33 16.67 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 83.33 16.67 1-May-Jeffery vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
420 33.33 66.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
450 83.33 16.67 3-Moore-Lankford vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
450 83.33 16.67 4-Jones-Squyres vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
150 0.00 100.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 1-Latham-Cobb
420 33.33 66.67 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
420 33.33 66.67 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
1050 75.00 25.00 2-Avent-McCasland vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
1050 75.00 25.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
680 41.67 58.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
680 41.67 58.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 1-Latham-Cobb
1660 100.00 0.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
650 16.67 83.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 66.67 33.33 1-May-Jeffery vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
50 66.67 33.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
100 8.33 91.67 3-Moore-Lankford vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
50 66.67 33.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
50 66.67 33.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 1-Latham-Cobb
50 66.67 33.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
100 8.33 91.67 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 33.33 66.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
90 66.67 33.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 1-Latham-Cobb
180 100.00 0.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
120 83.33 16.67 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
200 0.00 100.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
140 16.67 83.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
PASS 50.00 50.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 2-Avent-McCasland vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
200 25.00 75.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 1-Latham-Cobb
100 75.00 25.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
200 25.00 75.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
200 25.00 75.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
200 25.00 75.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
600 100.00 0.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 2-Avent-McCasland vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
50 50.00 50.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 1-Latham-Cobb
50 50.00 50.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
420 91.67 8.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
130 0.00 100.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
100 16.67 83.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
420 91.67 8.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 2-Avent-McCasland vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
1360 0.00 100.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 1-Latham-Cobb
620 100.00 0.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
620 50.00 50.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
650 16.67 83.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
500 83.33 16.67 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
620 50.00 50.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 41.67 58.33 1-May-Jeffery vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
200 66.67 33.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
620 91.67 8.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
620 91.67 8.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
100 0.00 100.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
170 41.67 58.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 1-Latham-Cobb
140 16.67 83.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 1-May-Jeffery vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
50 41.67 58.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
200 100.00 0.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
50 41.67 58.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
50 41.67 58.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
100 0.00 100.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 1-Latham-Cobb
50 41.67 58.33 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
110 83.33 16.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
100 66.67 33.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
500 100.00 0.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
140 0.00 100.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
100 25.00 75.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 1-Latham-Cobb
90 50.00 50.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 41.67 58.33 1-May-Jeffery vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
100 100.00 0.00 2-Avent-McCasland vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
450 8.33 91.67 3-Moore-Lankford vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
420 41.67 58.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
170 75.00 25.00 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
450 8.33 91.67 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 1-Latham-Cobb
170 75.00 25.00 8-Testerman-Wolaver vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
50 66.67 33.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
200 0.00 100.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
100 25.00 75.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 1-Latham-Cobb
50 66.67 33.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
50 66.67 33.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
400 100.00 0.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 1-May-Jeffery vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
120 50.00 50.00 2-Avent-McCasland vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
680 0.00 100.00 3-Moore-Lankford vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
100 83.33 16.67 4-Jones-Squyres vs 1-Latham-Cobb
210 33.33 66.67 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
100 83.33 16.67 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
650 16.67 83.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 41.67 58.33 1-May-Jeffery vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
100 41.67 58.33 2-Avent-McCasland vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
100 41.67 58.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
150 0.00 100.00 4-Jones-Squyres vs 1-Latham-Cobb
100 41.67 58.33 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
50 83.33 16.67 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
130 100.00 0.00 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 100.00 1-May-Jeffery vs 2-Cobb-O'Neal
100 83.33 16.67 2-Avent-McCasland vs 4-Lovell-Lovell
50 41.67 58.33 3-Moore-Lankford vs 6-Matthews-Shelton
50 41.67 58.33 4-Jones-Squyres vs 1-Latham-Cobb
150 100.00 0.00 5-Jeffery-Gorman vs 3-Reynolds-Villyard
50 41.67 58.33 6-Cawley-Kelley vs 5-Bullock-Bullock
50 41.67 58.33 7-Edwards-Ramarathnam vs 7-Beavers-Hartwig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: J
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:148312 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Doris Howard Martine Miller C . . . | . . 1 48.15 0.65(SC)
2 William Hiers Jr Lue Harden C . . . | . . . 35.19
3 Hollie McQueary Helen Kirby B . . . | . . . 41.67
4 Rita Shackelford Linda Vincent B . . . | 4 3 . 51.39 0.60(SB)
5 Shirley Naumann Sunny Laird A 1 . . | 1 . . 69.44 15.94(OA)
6 Carolyn Hall Mattie Hubbard B . . . | 2 1 . 56.02 1.20(SB)
7 Ronald Knote Sharon Gassman B . . . | . . . 50.93
8 Theresa McKinney Jim Montz B . . . | . . . 44.44
9 Billie Black David Collins B . . . | 3 2 . 54.63 0.84(SA)
10 Maidell Davis William Charowhas A . . . | . . . 48.15
Totals 500.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 1-Howard-Miller
150 62.50 37.50 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 5-Naumann-Laird
300 100.00 0.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
150 62.50 37.50 9-Black-Collins vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
140 0.00 100.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 8-McKinney-Montz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 62.50 37.50 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 1-Howard-Miller
800 0.00 100.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 5-Naumann-Laird
50 100.00 0.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
590 25.00 75.00 9-Black-Collins vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
420 62.50 37.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 8-McKinney-Montz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 1-Howard-Miller
680 25.00 75.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 5-Naumann-Laird
680 25.00 75.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
300 75.00 25.00 9-Black-Collins vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
680 25.00 75.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 8-McKinney-Montz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 75.00 25.00 1-Howard-Miller vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
600 100.00 0.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
100 50.00 50.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
100 25.00 75.00 8-McKinney-Montz vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
110 0.00 100.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 9-Black-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 87.50 12.50 1-Howard-Miller vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
430 50.00 50.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
150 87.50 12.50 7-Knote-Gassman vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
460 12.50 87.50 8-McKinney-Montz vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
460 12.50 87.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 9-Black-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 12.50 87.50 1-Howard-Miller vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
140 100.00 0.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
50 12.50 87.50 7-Knote-Gassman vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
110 62.50 37.50 8-McKinney-Montz vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
110 62.50 37.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 9-Black-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 37.50 62.50 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
200 75.00 25.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
100 37.50 62.50 8-McKinney-Montz vs 7-Knote-Gassman
90 0.00 100.00 9-Black-Collins vs 5-Naumann-Laird
300 100.00 0.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 1-Howard-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 100.00 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
140 62.50 37.50 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
140 62.50 37.50 8-McKinney-Montz vs 7-Knote-Gassman
50 100.00 0.00 9-Black-Collins vs 5-Naumann-Laird
150 25.00 75.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 1-Howard-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 50.00 50.00 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
100 100.00 0.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
620 0.00 100.00 8-McKinney-Montz vs 7-Knote-Gassman
130 50.00 50.00 9-Black-Collins vs 5-Naumann-Laird
130 50.00 50.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 1-Howard-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 75.00 25.00 1-Howard-Miller vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
170 0.00 100.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 5-Naumann-Laird
620 75.00 25.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
600 25.00 75.00 9-Black-Collins vs 8-McKinney-Montz
620 75.00 25.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 12.50 87.50 1-Howard-Miller vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
140 62.50 37.50 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 5-Naumann-Laird
140 62.50 37.50 7-Knote-Gassman vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
170 12.50 87.50 9-Black-Collins vs 8-McKinney-Montz
50 100.00 0.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 25.00 75.00 1-Howard-Miller vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
90 25.00 75.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 5-Naumann-Laird
50 75.00 25.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
100 100.00 0.00 9-Black-Collins vs 8-McKinney-Montz
90 25.00 75.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 25.00 75.00 1-Howard-Miller vs 9-Black-Collins
110 0.00 100.00 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 7-Knote-Gassman
600 100.00 0.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
300 62.50 37.50 8-McKinney-Montz vs 5-Naumann-Laird
300 62.50 37.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 50.00 50.00 1-Howard-Miller vs 9-Black-Collins
150 0.00 100.00 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 7-Knote-Gassman
230 75.00 25.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
170 25.00 75.00 8-McKinney-Montz vs 5-Naumann-Laird
420 100.00 0.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 25.00 75.00 1-Howard-Miller vs 9-Black-Collins
1050 100.00 0.00 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 7-Knote-Gassman
100 0.00 100.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
680 50.00 50.00 8-McKinney-Montz vs 5-Naumann-Laird
800 75.00 25.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 12.50 87.50 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 1-Howard-Miller
140 87.50 12.50 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 8-McKinney-Montz
50 50.00 50.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 7-Knote-Gassman
100 12.50 87.50 9-Black-Collins vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
140 87.50 12.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 12.50 87.50 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 1-Howard-Miller
140 12.50 87.50 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 8-McKinney-Montz
90 87.50 12.50 5-Naumann-Laird vs 7-Knote-Gassman
90 87.50 12.50 9-Black-Collins vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
110 50.00 50.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 12.50 87.50 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 1-Howard-Miller
100 100.00 0.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 8-McKinney-Montz
200 62.50 37.50 5-Naumann-Laird vs 7-Knote-Gassman
300 12.50 87.50 9-Black-Collins vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
200 62.50 37.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 62.50 37.50 1-Howard-Miller vs 7-Knote-Gassman
170 100.00 0.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
100 12.50 87.50 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 9-Black-Collins
50 62.50 37.50 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 8-McKinney-Montz
100 12.50 87.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 5-Naumann-Laird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Howard-Miller vs 7-Knote-Gassman
650 12.50 87.50 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
100 75.00 25.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 9-Black-Collins
100 75.00 25.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 8-McKinney-Montz
650 12.50 87.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 5-Naumann-Laird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 87.50 12.50 1-Howard-Miller vs 7-Knote-Gassman
140 50.00 50.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
170 87.50 12.50 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 9-Black-Collins
100 25.00 75.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 8-McKinney-Montz
300 0.00 100.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 5-Naumann-Laird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 8-McKinney-Montz
140 75.00 25.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
300 100.00 0.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 1-Howard-Miller
100 12.50 87.50 7-Knote-Gassman vs 9-Black-Collins
100 12.50 87.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 87.50 12.50 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 8-McKinney-Montz
200 0.00 100.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
90 87.50 12.50 5-Naumann-Laird vs 1-Howard-Miller
110 25.00 75.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 9-Black-Collins
100 50.00 50.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 37.50 62.50 2-Hiers Jr-Harden vs 8-McKinney-Montz
480 0.00 100.00 4-Shackelford-Vincent vs 3-McQueary-Kirby
170 100.00 0.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 1-Howard-Miller
420 75.00 25.00 7-Knote-Gassman vs 9-Black-Collins
450 37.50 62.50 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 6-Hall-Hubbard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 9-Black-Collins
50 50.00 50.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
50 50.00 50.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
50 50.00 50.00 8-McKinney-Montz vs 1-Howard-Miller
400 100.00 0.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 7-Knote-Gassman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 25.00 75.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 9-Black-Collins
680 25.00 75.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
650 75.00 25.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
680 25.00 75.00 8-McKinney-Montz vs 1-Howard-Miller
100 100.00 0.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 7-Knote-Gassman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 100.00 0.00 3-McQueary-Kirby vs 9-Black-Collins
400 50.00 50.00 5-Naumann-Laird vs 4-Shackelford-Vincent
400 50.00 50.00 6-Hall-Hubbard vs 2-Hiers Jr-Harden
400 50.00 50.00 8-McKinney-Montz vs 1-Howard-Miller
130 0.00 100.00 10-Davis-Charowhas vs 7-Knote-Gassman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:148866 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Waldron Donald Skewis B . . . | . . . 47.45
2 Peggy Kennedy Claude Melton C . . . | . . 2/3 49.48 0.49(SC)
3 Janet Daniel Margaret Crumpler C . . . | . . . 46.09
4 Marilyn German Penny Snow A . . . | 1 . . 59.11 1.67(SA)
5 Pauletta Myers Joyce Seitz B . . . | 2 1 . 55.73 1.20(SB)
6 Jack Farmer Mabel Byrnes C . . . | . . 2/3 49.48 0.49(SC)
7 Betty Mengle Becky Landon C . . . | . . . 30.21
8 Ann Crumpler Michaeline McKinney B . . . | 4 2 . 54.69 0.84(SB)
9 Donald Varvel Eleanor Sherwyn A . . . | 3 . . 55.47 0.84(SA)
10 Karen Leber Sarah Parsons C . . . | . 3 1 52.60 0.81(SC)
Totals 500.31
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:148866 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=7/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Frances Couvillion Marilyn Bein C . . . | . . . 42.13
2 Dee Schade Mary Ross A 10 . . | 1 . . 63.43 1.67(SA)
3 Bob MacDougall Mary Lee MacDougall C . . . | . 3 2 48.15 0.61(SC)
4 Pat Ponton Barbara Layton C . . . | . . . 47.22
5 H Robert Gerberich Jr Martha DeCou A 15 . . | 2 . . 61.81 1.17(SA)
6 Dotty Shaughnessey Frank Shaughnessey C . . . | 3 1 1 51.85 1.14(SB)
7 Larry Nagel Darlene Kinstley C . . . | . . . 41.20
8 Amelia Choucair Chaker Choucair C . . . | . . . 45.60
9 Linda Medina Lawrence Caplan B . . . | 4 2 . 48.61 0.80(SB)
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
110 50.00 50.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
140 25.00 75.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
140 25.00 75.00 4-German-Snow vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
100 87.50 12.50 5-Myers-Seitz vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
140 25.00 75.00 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 2-Schade-Ross
50 68.75 31.25 7-Mengle-Landon vs 4-Ponton-Layton
420 0.00 100.00 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 9-Medina-Caplan
50 68.75 31.25 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 12.50 87.50 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
420 37.50 62.50 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
170 87.50 12.50 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
140 62.50 37.50 4-German-Snow vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
420 37.50 62.50 5-Myers-Seitz vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
420 37.50 62.50 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 2-Schade-Ross
790 0.00 100.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 4-Ponton-Layton
100 75.00 25.00 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 9-Medina-Caplan
790 100.00 0.00 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 37.50 62.50 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
1100 0.00 100.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
500 87.50 12.50 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
650 75.00 25.00 4-German-Snow vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
200 100.00 0.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
680 37.50 62.50 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 2-Schade-Ross
680 37.50 62.50 7-Mengle-Landon vs 4-Ponton-Layton
680 37.50 62.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 9-Medina-Caplan
680 37.50 62.50 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 56.25 43.75 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 9-Medina-Caplan
130 31.25 68.75 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 2-Schade-Ross
140 12.50 87.50 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 4-Ponton-Layton
100 75.00 25.00 4-German-Snow vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
130 31.25 68.75 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
240 0.00 100.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
140 87.50 12.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
620 100.00 0.00 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
110 56.25 43.75 10-Leber-Parsons vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 75.00 25.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 9-Medina-Caplan
460 25.00 75.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 2-Schade-Ross
460 25.00 75.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 4-Ponton-Layton
460 25.00 75.00 4-German-Snow vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
50 93.75 6.25 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
460 25.00 75.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
460 25.00 75.00 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
200 62.50 37.50 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
50 93.75 6.25 10-Leber-Parsons vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 93.75 6.25 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 9-Medina-Caplan
50 25.00 75.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 2-Schade-Ross
100 6.25 93.75 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 4-Ponton-Layton
110 56.25 43.75 4-German-Snow vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
110 56.25 43.75 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
140 93.75 6.25 7-Mengle-Landon vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
100 6.25 93.75 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
110 56.25 43.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
110 56.25 43.75 10-Leber-Parsons vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 100.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
400 100.00 0.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
100 56.25 43.75 4-German-Snow vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
100 56.25 43.75 5-Myers-Seitz vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
100 56.25 43.75 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 9-Medina-Caplan
140 12.50 87.50 7-Mengle-Landon vs 2-Schade-Ross
100 56.25 43.75 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 4-Ponton-Layton
100 56.25 43.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
100 56.25 43.75 10-Leber-Parsons vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 25.00 75.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
140 25.00 75.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
50 81.25 18.75 4-German-Snow vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
140 25.00 75.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
100 56.25 43.75 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 9-Medina-Caplan
170 0.00 100.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 2-Schade-Ross
110 100.00 0.00 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 4-Ponton-Layton
50 81.25 18.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
100 56.25 43.75 10-Leber-Parsons vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 93.75 6.25 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
140 75.00 25.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
130 25.00 75.00 4-German-Snow vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
130 25.00 75.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
600 0.00 100.00 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 9-Medina-Caplan
100 56.25 43.75 7-Mengle-Landon vs 2-Schade-Ross
130 25.00 75.00 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 4-Ponton-Layton
100 56.25 43.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
200 93.75 6.25 10-Leber-Parsons vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 62.50 37.50 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
620 62.50 37.50 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
620 62.50 37.50 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 2-Schade-Ross
620 62.50 37.50 4-German-Snow vs 4-Ponton-Layton
200 12.50 87.50 5-Myers-Seitz vs 9-Medina-Caplan
170 0.00 100.00 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
620 62.50 37.50 7-Mengle-Landon vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
620 62.50 37.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
620 62.50 37.50 10-Leber-Parsons vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 75.00 25.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
140 43.75 56.25 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
140 43.75 56.25 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 2-Schade-Ross
110 87.50 12.50 4-German-Snow vs 4-Ponton-Layton
90 100.00 0.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 9-Medina-Caplan
140 43.75 56.25 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
140 43.75 56.25 7-Mengle-Landon vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
170 12.50 87.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
180 0.00 100.00 10-Leber-Parsons vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 12.50 87.50 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
100 100.00 0.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
120 12.50 87.50 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 2-Schade-Ross
90 87.50 12.50 4-German-Snow vs 4-Ponton-Layton
50 62.50 37.50 5-Myers-Seitz vs 9-Medina-Caplan
50 62.50 37.50 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
90 37.50 62.50 7-Mengle-Landon vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
50 62.50 37.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
120 12.50 87.50 10-Leber-Parsons vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 12.50 87.50 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
200 50.00 50.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
150 37.50 62.50 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
100 25.00 75.00 4-German-Snow vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
1100 100.00 0.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
300 68.75 31.25 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
500 0.00 100.00 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 2-Schade-Ross
300 68.75 31.25 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 4-Ponton-Layton
400 87.50 12.50 10-Leber-Parsons vs 9-Medina-Caplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 25.00 75.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
480 93.75 6.25 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
50 12.50 87.50 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
450 68.75 31.25 4-German-Snow vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
100 0.00 100.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
480 93.75 6.25 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
450 68.75 31.25 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 2-Schade-Ross
420 43.75 56.25 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 4-Ponton-Layton
420 43.75 56.25 10-Leber-Parsons vs 9-Medina-Caplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 68.75 31.25 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
500 0.00 100.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
650 68.75 31.25 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
100 37.50 62.50 4-German-Snow vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
50 25.00 75.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
650 68.75 31.25 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
140 12.50 87.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 2-Schade-Ross
650 68.75 31.25 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 4-Ponton-Layton
850 100.00 0.00 10-Leber-Parsons vs 9-Medina-Caplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
420 100.00 0.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
140 68.75 31.25 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 9-Medina-Caplan
140 68.75 31.25 5-Myers-Seitz vs 4-Ponton-Layton
100 6.25 93.75 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
50 31.25 68.75 7-Mengle-Landon vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
200 87.50 12.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
50 31.25 68.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
100 6.25 93.75 10-Leber-Parsons vs 2-Schade-Ross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.25 93.75 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
90 75.00 25.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
100 25.00 75.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 9-Medina-Caplan
50 50.00 50.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 4-Ponton-Layton
180 100.00 0.00 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
50 50.00 50.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
120 87.50 12.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
50 50.00 50.00 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
110 6.25 93.75 10-Leber-Parsons vs 2-Schade-Ross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 100.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
100 50.00 50.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
200 18.75 81.25 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 9-Medina-Caplan
100 50.00 50.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 4-Ponton-Layton
100 50.00 50.00 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
200 18.75 81.25 7-Mengle-Landon vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
600 100.00 0.00 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
130 87.50 12.50 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
110 75.00 25.00 10-Leber-Parsons vs 2-Schade-Ross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 75.00 25.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 4-Ponton-Layton
170 62.50 37.50 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 9-Medina-Caplan
140 43.75 56.25 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
420 93.75 6.25 4-German-Snow vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
420 93.75 6.25 5-Myers-Seitz vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
130 12.50 87.50 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
140 43.75 56.25 7-Mengle-Landon vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
50 25.00 75.00 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 2-Schade-Ross
150 0.00 100.00 10-Leber-Parsons vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 56.25 43.75 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 4-Ponton-Layton
620 56.25 43.75 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 9-Medina-Caplan
620 56.25 43.75 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
620 56.25 43.75 4-German-Snow vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
620 56.25 43.75 5-Myers-Seitz vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
620 56.25 43.75 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
620 56.25 43.75 7-Mengle-Landon vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
620 56.25 43.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 2-Schade-Ross
650 0.00 100.00 10-Leber-Parsons vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 31.25 68.75 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 4-Ponton-Layton
140 31.25 68.75 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 9-Medina-Caplan
170 75.00 25.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
200 100.00 0.00 4-German-Snow vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
140 31.25 68.75 5-Myers-Seitz vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
170 75.00 25.00 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
300 0.00 100.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
140 31.25 68.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 2-Schade-Ross
170 75.00 25.00 10-Leber-Parsons vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 31.25 68.75 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
100 68.75 31.25 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
50 31.25 68.75 4-German-Snow vs 9-Medina-Caplan
140 93.75 6.25 5-Myers-Seitz vs 2-Schade-Ross
100 68.75 31.25 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 4-Ponton-Layton
50 31.25 68.75 7-Mengle-Landon vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
50 31.25 68.75 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
100 0.00 100.00 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
140 93.75 6.25 10-Leber-Parsons vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 62.50 37.50 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
90 25.00 75.00 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
90 25.00 75.00 4-German-Snow vs 9-Medina-Caplan
110 62.50 37.50 5-Myers-Seitz vs 2-Schade-Ross
90 25.00 75.00 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 4-Ponton-Layton
110 0.00 100.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
130 93.75 6.25 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
110 62.50 37.50 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
130 93.75 6.25 10-Leber-Parsons vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
450 12.50 87.50 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
200 62.50 37.50 4-German-Snow vs 9-Medina-Caplan
200 62.50 37.50 5-Myers-Seitz vs 2-Schade-Ross
200 62.50 37.50 6-Farmer-Byrnes vs 4-Ponton-Layton
450 12.50 87.50 7-Mengle-Landon vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
170 87.50 12.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
420 37.50 62.50 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
450 12.50 87.50 10-Leber-Parsons vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 2-Schade-Ross
180 62.50 37.50 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 4-Ponton-Layton
50 25.00 75.00 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
50 25.00 75.00 4-German-Snow vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
50 25.00 75.00 5-Myers-Seitz vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
50 25.00 75.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
450 87.50 12.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
400 75.00 25.00 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 9-Medina-Caplan
480 100.00 0.00 10-Leber-Parsons vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 68.75 31.25 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 2-Schade-Ross
650 68.75 31.25 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 4-Ponton-Layton
680 18.75 81.25 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
100 100.00 0.00 4-German-Snow vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
680 18.75 81.25 5-Myers-Seitz vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
680 18.75 81.25 7-Mengle-Landon vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
650 68.75 31.25 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
680 18.75 81.25 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 9-Medina-Caplan
650 68.75 31.25 10-Leber-Parsons vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 25.00 75.00 1-Waldron-Skewis vs 2-Schade-Ross
150 56.25 43.75 2-Kennedy-Melton vs 4-Ponton-Layton
400 93.75 6.25 3-Daniel-Crumpler vs 6-Shaughnessey-Shaughnessey
300 75.00 25.00 4-German-Snow vs 8-Choucair-Choucair
400 93.75 6.25 5-Myers-Seitz vs 1-Couvillion-Bein
300 0.00 100.00 7-Mengle-Landon vs 5-Gerberich Jr-DeCou
130 37.50 62.50 8-Crumpler-McKinney vs 7-Nagel-Kinstley
150 56.25 43.75 9-Varvel-Sherwyn vs 9-Medina-Caplan
50 12.50 87.50 10-Leber-Parsons vs 3-MacDougall-MacDougall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:217927 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Thomas Corlett Ethel Corlett A . . . | 1 . . 54.76 1.50(SA)
2 Helen Levy Eiko King B . . . | . . . 42.56
3 David Pennington M McLennan B . . . | 3 1 . 53.57 1.07(SB)
4 Nell Carpenter Darlene Reynolds C . . . | . . . 47.32
5 Asa Waterman Richard Wall A . . . | 2 . . 54.17 1.05(SA)
6 Stephen Olson Juanita Butler B . . . | . 2 . 52.68 0.75(SB)
7 Norma McAdams Alicia Smith C . . . | . . 1 49.70 0.65(SC)
8 Susan Lambert Bonnie Dennis B . . . | . . . 45.24
Totals 400.00
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:217927 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dale Allen Melody Euler A . . . | 3 . . 53.57 0.75(SA)
2 Belva Barrington Dennis Laxton B . . . | . . . 47.92
3 Betty Cloud Janice Walker B 7 1 . | 1 1 . 63.99 11.09(OB)
4 GLENN EASTERWOOD Lennie Wilkins C . . . | . . 1 43.45 0.65(SC)
5 Kathleen Midkiff Patricia Johnson B . . . | 2 2 . 56.25 1.05(SA)
6 PAUL ROTHAUS James Goodwin B . . . | . . . 46.43
7 Rolinda Brindley Georgia Tarver C . . . | . . . 39.88
8 Lanelle Boone Janette Mathias B . . . | . 3 . 48.51 0.57(SB)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 16.67 83.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 1-Allen-Euler
140 33.33 66.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
100 100.00 0.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
50 66.67 33.33 5-Waterman-Wall vs 8-Boone-Mathias
50 66.67 33.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 3-Cloud-Walker
420 0.00 100.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
50 66.67 33.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 16.67 83.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 1-Allen-Euler
50 66.67 33.33 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
420 16.67 83.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
50 66.67 33.33 5-Waterman-Wall vs 8-Boone-Mathias
420 16.67 83.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 3-Cloud-Walker
100 100.00 0.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
50 66.67 33.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 41.67 58.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 1-Allen-Euler
680 41.67 58.33 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
680 41.67 58.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
170 100.00 0.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 8-Boone-Mathias
680 41.67 58.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 3-Cloud-Walker
680 41.67 58.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
680 41.67 58.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 8.33 91.67 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 1-Allen-Euler
200 100.00 0.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
100 33.33 66.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
140 58.33 41.67 5-Waterman-Wall vs 8-Boone-Mathias
130 8.33 91.67 6-Olson-Butler vs 3-Cloud-Walker
140 58.33 41.67 7-McAdams-Smith vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
170 83.33 16.67 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 66.67 33.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 8-Boone-Mathias
150 66.67 33.33 2-Levy-King vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
460 8.33 91.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
460 8.33 91.67 5-Waterman-Wall vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
150 66.67 33.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 1-Allen-Euler
150 66.67 33.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
150 66.67 33.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 33.33 66.67 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 8-Boone-Mathias
300 100.00 0.00 2-Levy-King vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
110 33.33 66.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
140 75.00 25.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
140 75.00 25.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 1-Allen-Euler
110 33.33 66.67 7-McAdams-Smith vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
50 0.00 100.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 8-Boone-Mathias
100 66.67 33.33 2-Levy-King vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
600 0.00 100.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
140 16.67 83.33 5-Waterman-Wall vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
110 33.33 66.67 6-Olson-Butler vs 1-Allen-Euler
100 66.67 33.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
100 66.67 33.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 91.67 8.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 8-Boone-Mathias
50 91.67 8.33 2-Levy-King vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
420 8.33 91.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
100 66.67 33.33 5-Waterman-Wall vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
300 33.33 66.67 6-Olson-Butler vs 1-Allen-Euler
420 8.33 91.67 7-McAdams-Smith vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
130 50.00 50.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 91.67 8.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
100 91.67 8.33 2-Levy-King vs 1-Allen-Euler
130 33.33 66.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 3-Cloud-Walker
130 33.33 66.67 5-Waterman-Wall vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
50 66.67 33.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 8-Boone-Mathias
620 0.00 100.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
130 33.33 66.67 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 75.00 25.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
170 8.33 91.67 2-Levy-King vs 1-Allen-Euler
620 75.00 25.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 3-Cloud-Walker
620 75.00 25.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
600 33.33 66.67 6-Olson-Butler vs 8-Boone-Mathias
620 75.00 25.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
170 8.33 91.67 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
110 83.33 16.67 2-Levy-King vs 1-Allen-Euler
140 50.00 50.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 3-Cloud-Walker
140 50.00 50.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
150 8.33 91.67 6-Olson-Butler vs 8-Boone-Mathias
100 100.00 0.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
150 8.33 91.67 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
120 25.00 75.00 2-Levy-King vs 1-Allen-Euler
50 66.67 33.33 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 3-Cloud-Walker
120 25.00 75.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
50 66.67 33.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 8-Boone-Mathias
50 66.67 33.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
200 0.00 100.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 66.67 33.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
300 66.67 33.33 2-Levy-King vs 8-Boone-Mathias
100 0.00 100.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
300 66.67 33.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
200 25.00 75.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
700 100.00 0.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 1-Allen-Euler
200 25.00 75.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 3-Cloud-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 91.67 8.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
50 0.00 100.00 2-Levy-King vs 8-Boone-Mathias
200 16.67 83.33 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
430 66.67 33.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
480 91.67 8.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
420 41.67 58.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 1-Allen-Euler
420 41.67 58.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 3-Cloud-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
100 25.00 75.00 2-Levy-King vs 8-Boone-Mathias
650 58.33 41.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
680 91.67 8.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
680 91.67 8.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
650 58.33 41.67 7-McAdams-Smith vs 1-Allen-Euler
100 25.00 75.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 3-Cloud-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 33.33 66.67 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
150 0.00 100.00 2-Levy-King vs 8-Boone-Mathias
140 83.33 16.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
50 66.67 33.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
420 100.00 0.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
100 33.33 66.67 7-McAdams-Smith vs 1-Allen-Euler
100 33.33 66.67 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 3-Cloud-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 91.67 8.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
150 91.67 8.33 2-Levy-King vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
50 25.00 75.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 1-Allen-Euler
50 25.00 75.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 3-Cloud-Walker
90 50.00 50.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
110 66.67 33.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 8-Boone-Mathias
110 0.00 100.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 75.00 25.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
300 0.00 100.00 2-Levy-King vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
500 50.00 50.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 1-Allen-Euler
100 33.33 66.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 3-Cloud-Walker
630 100.00 0.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
100 16.67 83.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 8-Boone-Mathias
600 75.00 25.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 83.33 16.67 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
50 16.67 83.33 2-Levy-King vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
140 50.00 50.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 1-Allen-Euler
420 83.33 16.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 3-Cloud-Walker
420 83.33 16.67 5-Waterman-Wall vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
50 16.67 83.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 8-Boone-Mathias
50 16.67 83.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
620 33.33 66.67 2-Levy-King vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
620 33.33 66.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 1-Allen-Euler
650 0.00 100.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 3-Cloud-Walker
100 75.00 25.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
620 33.33 66.67 7-McAdams-Smith vs 8-Boone-Mathias
200 100.00 0.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 41.67 58.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 3-Cloud-Walker
170 100.00 0.00 2-Levy-King vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
100 41.67 58.33 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 8-Boone-Mathias
100 41.67 58.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
100 41.67 58.33 5-Waterman-Wall vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
100 41.67 58.33 6-Olson-Butler vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
100 41.67 58.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 1-Allen-Euler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 3-Cloud-Walker
50 25.00 75.00 2-Levy-King vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
200 83.33 16.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 8-Boone-Mathias
50 25.00 75.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
200 83.33 16.67 5-Waterman-Wall vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
300 0.00 100.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
200 83.33 16.67 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 1-Allen-Euler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 41.67 58.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 3-Cloud-Walker
200 0.00 100.00 2-Levy-King vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
110 41.67 58.33 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 8-Boone-Mathias
130 83.33 16.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
130 83.33 16.67 5-Waterman-Wall vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
130 83.33 16.67 6-Olson-Butler vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
100 16.67 83.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 1-Allen-Euler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 16.67 83.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 3-Cloud-Walker
420 58.33 41.67 2-Levy-King vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
420 58.33 41.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 8-Boone-Mathias
450 16.67 83.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
450 16.67 83.33 5-Waterman-Wall vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
170 100.00 0.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
200 83.33 16.67 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 1-Allen-Euler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.33 91.67 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
170 33.33 66.67 2-Levy-King vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
400 75.00 25.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
50 8.33 91.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 1-Allen-Euler
400 75.00 25.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 3-Cloud-Walker
400 75.00 25.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
400 75.00 25.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 25.00 75.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
230 100.00 0.00 2-Levy-King vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
650 75.00 25.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
680 25.00 75.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 1-Allen-Euler
680 25.00 75.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 3-Cloud-Walker
680 25.00 75.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
650 75.00 25.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 66.67 33.33 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
100 0.00 100.00 2-Levy-King vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
300 83.33 16.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
400 100.00 0.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 1-Allen-Euler
50 25.00 75.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 3-Cloud-Walker
130 50.00 50.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
50 25.00 75.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 75.00 25.00 1-Corlett-Corlett vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
110 16.67 83.33 2-Levy-King vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
150 75.00 25.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
120 50.00 50.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 1-Allen-Euler
110 16.67 83.33 5-Waterman-Wall vs 3-Cloud-Walker
170 100.00 0.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
110 16.67 83.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 25.00 75.00 2-Levy-King vs 3-Cloud-Walker
100 75.00 25.00 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
100 75.00 25.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
200 25.00 75.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
200 100.00 0.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
110 50.00 50.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
300 0.00 100.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 8-Boone-Mathias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 33.33 66.67 2-Levy-King vs 3-Cloud-Walker
130 16.67 83.33 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
50 91.67 8.33 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
110 50.00 50.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
150 0.00 100.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
50 91.67 8.33 7-McAdams-Smith vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
100 66.67 33.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 8-Boone-Mathias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 2-Levy-King vs 3-Cloud-Walker
200 83.33 16.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
620 100.00 0.00 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
150 50.00 50.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
100 25.00 75.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
100 0.00 100.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
170 66.67 33.33 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 8-Boone-Mathias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 8.33 91.67 2-Levy-King vs 3-Cloud-Walker
140 8.33 91.67 3-Pennington-McLennan vs 5-Midkiff-Johnson
100 33.33 66.67 4-Carpenter-Reynolds vs 7-Brindley-Tarver
200 75.00 25.00 5-Waterman-Wall vs 2-Barrington-Laxton
PASS 50.00 50.00 6-Olson-Butler vs 4-EASTERWOOD-Wilkins
200 75.00 25.00 7-McAdams-Smith vs 6-ROTHAUS-Goodwin
300 100.00 0.00 8-Lambert-Dennis vs 8-Boone-Mathias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219659 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Hinkle Richard Hinkle A 4 . . | 1 . . 65.74 6.72(OA)
2 Marion Davis Barbara Williams B . . . | . . . 48.15
3 J Lynn Allen Bari Hart A . . . | . . . 45.37
4 Mona Buchanan Valarie Chapman B . . . | 3 2 . 53.70 0.84(SA)
5 James Rhamey Nancy Strain B . . . | . . . 42.59
6 Jane Lunceford Mary Williams C . 9 3 | 2 1 1 58.80 3.23(OC)
7 Joyce Austin Ginger Rhamey A . . . | . . . 49.07
8 Cled Painter Peggy Painter C . . . | . . . 49.07
9 Joanne Abate Donald Oxer C . . . | . . . 37.04
10 Sandra Campbell Jimmy Wright A . . . | 4 . . 50.46 0.58(SA)
Totals 499.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 62.50 37.50 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
50 62.50 37.50 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
50 62.50 37.50 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 3-Allen-Hart
100 0.00 100.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 2-Davis-Williams
50 62.50 37.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 8-Painter-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 100.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
150 100.00 0.00 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
200 25.00 75.00 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 3-Allen-Hart
50 62.50 37.50 9-Abate-Oxer vs 2-Davis-Williams
50 62.50 37.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 8-Painter-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 37.50 62.50 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
680 37.50 62.50 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
680 37.50 62.50 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 3-Allen-Hart
620 100.00 0.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 2-Davis-Williams
680 37.50 62.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 8-Painter-Painter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 100.00 0.00 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 3-Allen-Hart
200 0.00 100.00 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 2-Davis-Williams
100 50.00 50.00 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
140 25.00 75.00 8-Painter-Painter vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
110 75.00 25.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 9-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 87.50 12.50 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 3-Allen-Hart
460 12.50 87.50 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 2-Davis-Williams
400 50.00 50.00 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
460 12.50 87.50 8-Painter-Painter vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
150 87.50 12.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 9-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 62.50 37.50 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 3-Allen-Hart
140 100.00 0.00 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 2-Davis-Williams
50 12.50 87.50 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
50 12.50 87.50 8-Painter-Painter vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
110 62.50 37.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 9-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 87.50 12.50 2-Davis-Williams vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
200 87.50 12.50 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 3-Allen-Hart
100 25.00 75.00 8-Painter-Painter vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
100 25.00 75.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
100 25.00 75.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 50.00 50.00 2-Davis-Williams vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
50 75.00 25.00 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 3-Allen-Hart
50 100.00 0.00 8-Painter-Painter vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
170 25.00 75.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
420 0.00 100.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 2-Davis-Williams vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
100 100.00 0.00 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 3-Allen-Hart
620 12.50 87.50 8-Painter-Painter vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
130 50.00 50.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
620 12.50 87.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 87.50 12.50 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
620 37.50 62.50 3-Allen-Hart vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
170 0.00 100.00 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
650 87.50 12.50 9-Abate-Oxer vs 8-Painter-Painter
620 37.50 62.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 2-Davis-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 25.00 75.00 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
110 87.50 12.50 3-Allen-Hart vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
110 87.50 12.50 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
150 50.00 50.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 8-Painter-Painter
200 0.00 100.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 2-Davis-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 87.50 12.50 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
50 25.00 75.00 3-Allen-Hart vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
50 25.00 75.00 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
50 25.00 75.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 8-Painter-Painter
100 87.50 12.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 2-Davis-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 75.00 25.00 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 9-Abate-Oxer
PASS 25.00 75.00 2-Davis-Williams vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
100 0.00 100.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
100 50.00 50.00 8-Painter-Painter vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
500 100.00 0.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 3-Allen-Hart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 50.00 50.00 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 9-Abate-Oxer
90 0.00 100.00 2-Davis-Williams vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
170 25.00 75.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
450 87.50 12.50 8-Painter-Painter vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
450 87.50 12.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 3-Allen-Hart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 62.50 37.50 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 9-Abate-Oxer
680 100.00 0.00 2-Davis-Williams vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
100 0.00 100.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
650 62.50 37.50 8-Painter-Painter vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
300 25.00 75.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 3-Allen-Hart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 37.50 62.50 2-Davis-Williams vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
50 37.50 62.50 3-Allen-Hart vs 8-Painter-Painter
140 75.00 25.00 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
150 0.00 100.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
420 100.00 0.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 12.50 87.50 2-Davis-Williams vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
180 100.00 0.00 3-Allen-Hart vs 8-Painter-Painter
110 12.50 87.50 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
50 50.00 50.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
90 75.00 25.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 37.50 62.50 2-Davis-Williams vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
630 100.00 0.00 3-Allen-Hart vs 8-Painter-Painter
300 0.00 100.00 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
110 75.00 25.00 9-Abate-Oxer vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
200 37.50 62.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
50 50.00 50.00 3-Allen-Hart vs 2-Davis-Williams
140 100.00 0.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 9-Abate-Oxer
150 0.00 100.00 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 8-Painter-Painter
50 50.00 50.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 75.00 25.00 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
650 12.50 87.50 3-Allen-Hart vs 2-Davis-Williams
620 75.00 25.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 9-Abate-Oxer
650 12.50 87.50 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 8-Painter-Painter
620 75.00 25.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 62.50 37.50 1-Hinkle-Hinkle vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
170 62.50 37.50 3-Allen-Hart vs 2-Davis-Williams
200 100.00 0.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 9-Abate-Oxer
140 12.50 87.50 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 8-Painter-Painter
140 12.50 87.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 5-Rhamey-Strain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 12.50 87.50 2-Davis-Williams vs 8-Painter-Painter
100 100.00 0.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 3-Allen-Hart
620 12.50 87.50 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
100 50.00 50.00 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 9-Abate-Oxer
50 75.00 25.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 75.00 25.00 2-Davis-Williams vs 8-Painter-Painter
100 25.00 75.00 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 3-Allen-Hart
110 75.00 25.00 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
110 0.00 100.00 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 9-Abate-Oxer
110 75.00 25.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 25.00 75.00 2-Davis-Williams vs 8-Painter-Painter
200 62.50 37.50 4-Buchanan-Chapman vs 3-Allen-Hart
50 100.00 0.00 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
200 62.50 37.50 7-Austin-Rhamey vs 9-Abate-Oxer
450 0.00 100.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 6-Lunceford-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 3-Allen-Hart vs 9-Abate-Oxer
100 0.00 100.00 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
170 100.00 0.00 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 2-Davis-Williams
50 50.00 50.00 8-Painter-Painter vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
50 50.00 50.00 10-Campbell-Wright vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 100.00 0.00 3-Allen-Hart vs 9-Abate-Oxer
680 37.50 62.50 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
680 37.50 62.50 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 2-Davis-Williams
680 37.50 62.50 8-Painter-Painter vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
680 37.50 62.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 100.00 0.00 3-Allen-Hart vs 9-Abate-Oxer
100 12.50 87.50 5-Rhamey-Strain vs 4-Buchanan-Chapman
130 75.00 25.00 6-Lunceford-Williams vs 2-Davis-Williams
50 50.00 50.00 8-Painter-Painter vs 1-Hinkle-Hinkle
100 12.50 87.50 10-Campbell-Wright vs 7-Austin-Rhamey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251264 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=9/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Diane Kern Barbara Phillips A . . . | 6 . . 54.49 0.36(SA)
2 Susan Barker Gene Levy C . . . | . 4 1 47.76 0.70(SC)
3 Phyllis Carter Shirley Stanton A . . . | 1 . . 58.33 2.17(SA)
4 Janelle Frusha Sonia Bryant A . . . | . . . 52.88
5 Peter Hamburger Miriam Hamburger B . . . | 3 1 . 57.05 1.27(SB)
6 Marc Beardsley Joe Moseley C . . . | . . . 36.70
7 Leigh Ann Poindexter Marilyn Jordan B . . . | . . . 46.47
8 Susan Stone Jeannie Johnson B . . . | . 2 . 50.16 0.89(SB)
9 Christy Morrissey Donna Frederick B . . . | . . . 43.75
10 Lorraine Coomes Shirley Dee Vlaun A . . . | 4 . . 56.89 0.76(SA)
11 Charles Michalski Bill Gervais A . . . | 2 . . 57.69 1.52(SA)
12 W Courtney Coffman David Morris C . . . | . . . 41.35
13 William Daniel III Barbara Arthur B . . . | . . . 44.71
14 Judy Cupps Wally Klugiewicz A . . . | 5 . . 56.57 0.43(SA)
15 Marsha Boyer Jennifer Lindner B . . . | . 3 . 49.36 0.64(SB)
16 Julie Halperin Jeanne Marie Childe A . . . | . . . 45.83
Totals 799.99
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251264 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=10/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carmen Keys Virginia Schafer B . . . | . 4 . 49.84 0.47(SB)
2 Bonnie Terrell Betsy Birkett B . . . | 4/5 2/3 . 54.01 0.81(SB)
3 Judy Gibson Christiane Deane C . . . | . . . 43.27
4 M Elaine Lyles O A Kidd B . . . | . . . 43.91
5 Barbara Atkins Helen Watts B . . . | . . . 49.04
6 Bill Gemas William Lindner A 5 . . | 1 . . 65.06 5.04(OA)
7 Lilian Jones Chris Jones B . . . | . . . 38.14
8 Joe Everette Jeffrey Kroll B 11 2 . | 2 1 . 62.98 8.32(OB)
9 Gail Carter Allen Wolf A . . . | . . . 42.15
10 Nancy Caldwell Joseph Cunningham C . . . | . . 1 47.92 0.70(SC)
11 Norman Gautier Joyce Gautier B . . . | 4/5 2/3 . 54.01 0.81(SB)
12 Hugh Miller Catherine Miller A . . . | 6 . . 51.12 0.36(SA)
13 Amaidas Makken Azam Khan A . . . | . . . 50.96
14 Anna Alix Linda Coapland A . . . | . . . 49.36
15 Robert Frederick August Birke C . . . | . . . 42.47
16 Faye Vincent Frances Robbins A . . . | 3 . . 55.77 1.09(SA)
Totals 800.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 16.67 83.33 1-Kern-Phillips vs 1-Keys-Schafer
50 62.50 37.50 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 8-Everette-Kroll
100 79.17 20.83 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
420 0.00 100.00 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 62.50 37.50 8-Stone-Johnson vs 14-Alix-Coapland
140 33.33 66.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
150 91.67 8.33 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 3-Gibson-Deane
100 79.17 20.83 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 5-Atkins-Watts
140 33.33 66.67 12-Coffman-Morris vs 7-Jones-Jones
140 33.33 66.67 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 9-Carter-Wolf
110 50.00 50.00 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
400 8.33 91.67 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 13-Makken-Khan
200 100.00 0.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 15-Frederick-Birke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 91.67 8.33 1-Kern-Phillips vs 1-Keys-Schafer
420 25.00 75.00 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 8-Everette-Kroll
420 25.00 75.00 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
420 25.00 75.00 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 12-Miller-Miller
420 25.00 75.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 14-Alix-Coapland
50 62.50 37.50 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
50 62.50 37.50 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 3-Gibson-Deane
420 25.00 75.00 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 5-Atkins-Watts
300 83.33 16.67 12-Coffman-Morris vs 7-Jones-Jones
100 75.00 25.00 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 9-Carter-Wolf
420 25.00 75.00 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
750 100.00 0.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 13-Makken-Khan
420 25.00 75.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 15-Frederick-Birke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 45.83 54.17 1-Kern-Phillips vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
680 45.83 54.17 2-Barker-Levy vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
680 45.83 54.17 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 9-Carter-Wolf
680 45.83 54.17 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
650 95.83 4.17 8-Stone-Johnson vs 13-Makken-Khan
680 45.83 54.17 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 15-Frederick-Birke
680 45.83 54.17 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 1-Keys-Schafer
650 95.83 4.17 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
680 45.83 54.17 12-Coffman-Morris vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
680 45.83 54.17 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 8-Everette-Kroll
680 45.83 54.17 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
680 45.83 54.17 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 12-Miller-Miller
800 0.00 100.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 14-Alix-Coapland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 8.33 91.67 1-Kern-Phillips vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
620 95.83 4.17 2-Barker-Levy vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
620 95.83 4.17 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 9-Carter-Wolf
110 25.00 75.00 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
110 25.00 75.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 13-Makken-Khan
300 83.33 16.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 15-Frederick-Birke
170 62.50 37.50 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 1-Keys-Schafer
110 25.00 75.00 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
150 0.00 100.00 12-Coffman-Morris vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
170 62.50 37.50 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 8-Everette-Kroll
100 41.67 58.33 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
200 75.00 25.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 12-Miller-Miller
140 50.00 50.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 14-Alix-Coapland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 50.00 50.00 1-Kern-Phillips vs 15-Frederick-Birke
460 20.83 79.17 2-Barker-Levy vs 1-Keys-Schafer
400 66.67 33.33 3-Carter-Stanton vs 3-Gibson-Deane
460 20.83 79.17 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
90 100.00 0.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 12-Miller-Miller
400 66.67 33.33 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 14-Alix-Coapland
460 20.83 79.17 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
400 66.67 33.33 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
460 20.83 79.17 12-Coffman-Morris vs 5-Atkins-Watts
460 20.83 79.17 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 7-Jones-Jones
150 87.50 12.50 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 9-Carter-Wolf
150 87.50 12.50 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
460 20.83 79.17 16-Halperin-Childe vs 13-Makken-Khan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 54.17 45.83 1-Kern-Phillips vs 15-Frederick-Birke
120 75.00 25.00 2-Barker-Levy vs 1-Keys-Schafer
50 8.33 91.67 3-Carter-Stanton vs 3-Gibson-Deane
170 91.67 8.33 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
300 100.00 0.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 8.33 91.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 14-Alix-Coapland
140 83.33 16.67 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
110 54.17 45.83 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
100 29.17 70.83 12-Coffman-Morris vs 5-Atkins-Watts
110 54.17 45.83 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 7-Jones-Jones
100 29.17 70.83 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 9-Carter-Wolf
50 8.33 91.67 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
110 54.17 45.83 16-Halperin-Childe vs 13-Makken-Khan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 41.67 58.33 1-Kern-Phillips vs 14-Alix-Coapland
200 79.17 20.83 2-Barker-Levy vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
90 16.67 83.33 3-Carter-Stanton vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
200 79.17 20.83 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
100 41.67 58.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
90 16.67 83.33 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 13-Makken-Khan
200 79.17 20.83 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 15-Frederick-Birke
140 0.00 100.00 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 1-Keys-Schafer
100 41.67 58.33 12-Coffman-Morris vs 3-Gibson-Deane
90 16.67 83.33 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
200 79.17 20.83 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 8-Everette-Kroll
200 79.17 20.83 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
200 79.17 20.83 16-Halperin-Childe vs 12-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 66.67 33.33 1-Kern-Phillips vs 14-Alix-Coapland
500 0.00 100.00 2-Barker-Levy vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
50 95.83 4.17 3-Carter-Stanton vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
50 83.33 16.67 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
300 29.17 70.83 8-Stone-Johnson vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
100 66.67 33.33 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 13-Makken-Khan
50 95.83 4.17 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 15-Frederick-Birke
100 66.67 33.33 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 1-Keys-Schafer
140 45.83 54.17 12-Coffman-Morris vs 3-Gibson-Deane
300 29.17 70.83 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
420 12.50 87.50 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 8-Everette-Kroll
140 45.83 54.17 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
420 12.50 87.50 16-Halperin-Childe vs 12-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Kern-Phillips vs 13-Makken-Khan
620 0.00 100.00 2-Barker-Levy vs 15-Frederick-Birke
130 37.50 62.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 1-Keys-Schafer
100 50.00 50.00 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 3-Gibson-Deane
100 75.00 25.00 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 5-Atkins-Watts
100 75.00 25.00 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 12-Miller-Miller
100 75.00 25.00 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 14-Alix-Coapland
130 37.50 62.50 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
600 8.33 91.67 12-Coffman-Morris vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
200 100.00 0.00 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
170 16.67 83.33 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 7-Jones-Jones
100 75.00 25.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 9-Carter-Wolf
150 25.00 75.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 62.50 37.50 1-Kern-Phillips vs 13-Makken-Khan
620 62.50 37.50 2-Barker-Levy vs 15-Frederick-Birke
620 62.50 37.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 1-Keys-Schafer
620 62.50 37.50 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 3-Gibson-Deane
620 62.50 37.50 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 5-Atkins-Watts
170 8.33 91.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 12-Miller-Miller
620 62.50 37.50 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 14-Alix-Coapland
170 8.33 91.67 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
620 62.50 37.50 12-Coffman-Morris vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
170 8.33 91.67 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
620 62.50 37.50 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 7-Jones-Jones
620 62.50 37.50 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 9-Carter-Wolf
620 62.50 37.50 16-Halperin-Childe vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 1-Kern-Phillips vs 12-Miller-Miller
140 29.17 70.83 2-Barker-Levy vs 14-Alix-Coapland
140 29.17 70.83 3-Carter-Stanton vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
120 62.50 37.50 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
120 62.50 37.50 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
500 0.00 100.00 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
140 29.17 70.83 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 13-Makken-Khan
110 79.17 20.83 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 15-Frederick-Birke
100 91.67 8.33 12-Coffman-Morris vs 1-Keys-Schafer
110 79.17 20.83 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 3-Gibson-Deane
140 29.17 70.83 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 5-Atkins-Watts
140 29.17 70.83 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 8-Everette-Kroll
140 29.17 70.83 16-Halperin-Childe vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 12.50 87.50 1-Kern-Phillips vs 12-Miller-Miller
90 50.00 50.00 2-Barker-Levy vs 14-Alix-Coapland
100 91.67 8.33 3-Carter-Stanton vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
100 33.33 66.67 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
50 70.83 29.17 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
110 25.00 75.00 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
1100 0.00 100.00 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 13-Makken-Khan
100 91.67 8.33 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 15-Frederick-Birke
120 12.50 87.50 12-Coffman-Morris vs 1-Keys-Schafer
50 70.83 29.17 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 3-Gibson-Deane
100 91.67 8.33 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 5-Atkins-Watts
90 50.00 50.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 8-Everette-Kroll
90 50.00 50.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 70.83 29.17 1-Kern-Phillips vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
100 12.50 87.50 2-Barker-Levy vs 13-Makken-Khan
110 37.50 62.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 15-Frederick-Birke
500 91.67 8.33 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 1-Keys-Schafer
400 70.83 29.17 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 3-Gibson-Deane
100 25.00 75.00 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 5-Atkins-Watts
100 12.50 87.50 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 7-Jones-Jones
400 70.83 29.17 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 14-Alix-Coapland
110 37.50 62.50 12-Coffman-Morris vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
200 0.00 100.00 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
400 70.83 29.17 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
300 50.00 50.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
670 100.00 0.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 9-Carter-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 100.00 1-Kern-Phillips vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
170 16.67 83.33 2-Barker-Levy vs 13-Makken-Khan
450 70.83 29.17 3-Carter-Stanton vs 15-Frederick-Birke
170 16.67 83.33 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 1-Keys-Schafer
460 83.33 16.67 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 3-Gibson-Deane
450 70.83 29.17 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 5-Atkins-Watts
230 41.67 58.33 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 7-Jones-Jones
200 33.33 66.67 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 14-Alix-Coapland
420 54.17 45.83 12-Coffman-Morris vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
480 95.83 4.17 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
480 95.83 4.17 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
420 54.17 45.83 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
170 16.67 83.33 16-Halperin-Childe vs 9-Carter-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1050 87.50 12.50 1-Kern-Phillips vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
1050 87.50 12.50 2-Barker-Levy vs 12-Miller-Miller
650 41.67 58.33 3-Carter-Stanton vs 14-Alix-Coapland
300 25.00 75.00 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
650 41.67 58.33 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
260 16.67 83.33 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
PASS 8.33 91.67 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
420 0.00 100.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 8-Everette-Kroll
680 66.67 33.33 12-Coffman-Morris vs 15-Frederick-Birke
680 66.67 33.33 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 1-Keys-Schafer
650 41.67 58.33 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 3-Gibson-Deane
680 66.67 33.33 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 5-Atkins-Watts
1100 100.00 0.00 16-Halperin-Childe vs 7-Jones-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 79.17 20.83 1-Kern-Phillips vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
50 33.33 66.67 2-Barker-Levy vs 12-Miller-Miller
420 95.83 4.17 3-Carter-Stanton vs 14-Alix-Coapland
50 33.33 66.67 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
420 95.83 4.17 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
50 33.33 66.67 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
110 66.67 33.33 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
50 33.33 66.67 8-Stone-Johnson vs 8-Everette-Kroll
50 33.33 66.67 12-Coffman-Morris vs 15-Frederick-Birke
50 33.33 66.67 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 1-Keys-Schafer
140 79.17 20.83 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 3-Gibson-Deane
100 0.00 100.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 5-Atkins-Watts
50 33.33 66.67 16-Halperin-Childe vs 7-Jones-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 20.83 79.17 1-Kern-Phillips vs 8-Everette-Kroll
110 20.83 79.17 2-Barker-Levy vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
150 100.00 0.00 3-Carter-Stanton vs 13-Makken-Khan
50 66.67 33.33 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 15-Frederick-Birke
110 91.67 8.33 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 1-Keys-Schafer
50 66.67 33.33 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 3-Gibson-Deane
50 66.67 33.33 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 5-Atkins-Watts
50 50.00 50.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 7-Jones-Jones
150 0.00 100.00 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 9-Carter-Wolf
90 83.33 16.67 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
110 20.83 79.17 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
100 41.67 58.33 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
110 20.83 79.17 16-Halperin-Childe vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 20.83 79.17 1-Kern-Phillips vs 8-Everette-Kroll
130 79.17 20.83 2-Barker-Levy vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
110 66.67 33.33 3-Carter-Stanton vs 13-Makken-Khan
200 20.83 79.17 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 15-Frederick-Birke
100 50.00 50.00 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 1-Keys-Schafer
400 0.00 100.00 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 3-Gibson-Deane
100 50.00 50.00 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 5-Atkins-Watts
180 91.67 8.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 7-Jones-Jones
600 100.00 0.00 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 9-Carter-Wolf
200 20.83 79.17 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
130 79.17 20.83 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
100 50.00 50.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
200 20.83 79.17 16-Halperin-Childe vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 100.00 0.00 1-Kern-Phillips vs 7-Jones-Jones
100 29.17 70.83 2-Barker-Levy vs 9-Carter-Wolf
100 70.83 29.17 3-Carter-Stanton vs 12-Miller-Miller
100 29.17 70.83 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 14-Alix-Coapland
110 8.33 91.67 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
100 29.17 70.83 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
100 70.83 29.17 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
150 0.00 100.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
100 29.17 70.83 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 8-Everette-Kroll
50 54.17 45.83 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
420 91.67 8.33 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 1-Keys-Schafer
50 54.17 45.83 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 3-Gibson-Deane
140 83.33 16.67 16-Halperin-Childe vs 5-Atkins-Watts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 37.50 62.50 1-Kern-Phillips vs 7-Jones-Jones
500 100.00 0.00 2-Barker-Levy vs 9-Carter-Wolf
620 37.50 62.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 12-Miller-Miller
100 70.83 29.17 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 14-Alix-Coapland
200 87.50 12.50 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
790 0.00 100.00 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
620 37.50 62.50 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
620 37.50 62.50 8-Stone-Johnson vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
620 37.50 62.50 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 8-Everette-Kroll
680 8.33 91.67 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
100 70.83 29.17 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 1-Keys-Schafer
200 87.50 12.50 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 3-Gibson-Deane
620 37.50 62.50 16-Halperin-Childe vs 5-Atkins-Watts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 33.33 66.67 1-Kern-Phillips vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
170 70.83 29.17 2-Barker-Levy vs 8-Everette-Kroll
170 70.83 29.17 3-Carter-Stanton vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
170 70.83 29.17 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 13-Makken-Khan
620 95.83 4.17 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 15-Frederick-Birke
200 4.17 95.83 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 1-Keys-Schafer
140 33.33 66.67 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 3-Gibson-Deane
200 4.17 95.83 8-Stone-Johnson vs 5-Atkins-Watts
140 33.33 66.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 7-Jones-Jones
620 95.83 4.17 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 9-Carter-Wolf
140 33.33 66.67 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
140 33.33 66.67 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
170 70.83 29.17 16-Halperin-Childe vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 75.00 25.00 1-Kern-Phillips vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
100 20.83 79.17 2-Barker-Levy vs 8-Everette-Kroll
50 45.83 54.17 3-Carter-Stanton vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
100 20.83 79.17 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 13-Makken-Khan
200 75.00 25.00 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 15-Frederick-Birke
50 45.83 54.17 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 1-Keys-Schafer
200 75.00 25.00 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 3-Gibson-Deane
200 75.00 25.00 8-Stone-Johnson vs 5-Atkins-Watts
100 20.83 79.17 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 7-Jones-Jones
200 75.00 25.00 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 9-Carter-Wolf
500 100.00 0.00 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
300 0.00 100.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
100 20.83 79.17 16-Halperin-Childe vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 54.17 45.83 1-Kern-Phillips vs 5-Atkins-Watts
100 87.50 12.50 2-Barker-Levy vs 7-Jones-Jones
100 87.50 12.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 9-Carter-Wolf
110 100.00 0.00 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
90 75.00 25.00 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 14-Alix-Coapland
200 8.33 91.67 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
100 54.17 45.83 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
140 29.17 70.83 8-Stone-Johnson vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
200 8.33 91.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
100 54.17 45.83 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 8-Everette-Kroll
200 8.33 91.67 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
100 54.17 45.83 12-Coffman-Morris vs 12-Miller-Miller
140 29.17 70.83 16-Halperin-Childe vs 3-Gibson-Deane
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 37.50 62.50 1-Kern-Phillips vs 5-Atkins-Watts
450 37.50 62.50 2-Barker-Levy vs 7-Jones-Jones
450 37.50 62.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 9-Carter-Wolf
200 83.33 16.67 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
450 37.50 62.50 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 14-Alix-Coapland
420 66.67 33.33 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
480 8.33 91.67 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
180 91.67 8.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
420 66.67 33.33 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
480 8.33 91.67 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 8-Everette-Kroll
120 100.00 0.00 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
480 8.33 91.67 12-Coffman-Morris vs 12-Miller-Miller
420 66.67 33.33 16-Halperin-Childe vs 3-Gibson-Deane
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 83.33 16.67 1-Kern-Phillips vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
50 37.50 62.50 2-Barker-Levy vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
50 37.50 62.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 8-Everette-Kroll
50 37.50 62.50 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
50 37.50 62.50 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 37.50 62.50 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 15-Frederick-Birke
50 37.50 62.50 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 1-Keys-Schafer
50 37.50 62.50 8-Stone-Johnson vs 3-Gibson-Deane
460 100.00 0.00 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 5-Atkins-Watts
430 91.67 8.33 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 7-Jones-Jones
50 37.50 62.50 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 9-Carter-Wolf
50 37.50 62.50 12-Coffman-Morris vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
50 37.50 62.50 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 13-Makken-Khan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 91.67 8.33 1-Kern-Phillips vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
650 66.67 33.33 2-Barker-Levy vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
650 66.67 33.33 3-Carter-Stanton vs 8-Everette-Kroll
680 29.17 70.83 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
680 29.17 70.83 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 12-Miller-Miller
680 29.17 70.83 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 15-Frederick-Birke
680 29.17 70.83 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 1-Keys-Schafer
650 66.67 33.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 3-Gibson-Deane
680 29.17 70.83 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 5-Atkins-Watts
210 83.33 16.67 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 7-Jones-Jones
130 100.00 0.00 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 9-Carter-Wolf
680 29.17 70.83 12-Coffman-Morris vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
1430 0.00 100.00 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 13-Makken-Khan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 45.83 54.17 2-Barker-Levy vs 5-Atkins-Watts
800 100.00 0.00 3-Carter-Stanton vs 7-Jones-Jones
400 83.33 16.67 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 9-Carter-Wolf
130 45.83 54.17 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
100 33.33 66.67 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 13-Makken-Khan
150 66.67 33.33 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
150 66.67 33.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
50 20.83 79.17 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
100 8.33 91.67 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
420 91.67 8.33 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 8-Everette-Kroll
50 20.83 79.17 12-Coffman-Morris vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
150 0.00 100.00 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 12-Miller-Miller
150 66.67 33.33 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 14-Alix-Coapland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 37.50 62.50 2-Barker-Levy vs 5-Atkins-Watts
90 95.83 4.17 3-Carter-Stanton vs 7-Jones-Jones
430 0.00 100.00 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 9-Carter-Wolf
140 62.50 37.50 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
100 83.33 16.67 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 13-Makken-Khan
110 75.00 25.00 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
180 16.67 83.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
420 8.33 91.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
140 62.50 37.50 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
170 37.50 62.50 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 8-Everette-Kroll
90 95.83 4.17 12-Coffman-Morris vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
170 37.50 62.50 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 12-Miller-Miller
170 37.50 62.50 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 14-Alix-Coapland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 12.50 87.50 3-Carter-Stanton vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
200 0.00 100.00 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 8-Everette-Kroll
200 95.83 4.17 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
120 12.50 87.50 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 12-Miller-Miller
100 70.83 29.17 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 14-Alix-Coapland
PASS 58.33 41.67 8-Stone-Johnson vs 1-Keys-Schafer
100 70.83 29.17 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 3-Gibson-Deane
100 45.83 54.17 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 5-Atkins-Watts
100 45.83 54.17 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 7-Jones-Jones
200 95.83 4.17 12-Coffman-Morris vs 9-Carter-Wolf
110 29.17 70.83 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
120 83.33 16.67 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 13-Makken-Khan
110 29.17 70.83 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 15-Frederick-Birke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 33.33 66.67 3-Carter-Stanton vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
120 33.33 66.67 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 8-Everette-Kroll
120 33.33 66.67 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
50 100.00 0.00 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 12-Miller-Miller
120 33.33 66.67 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 14-Alix-Coapland
120 33.33 66.67 8-Stone-Johnson vs 1-Keys-Schafer
120 33.33 66.67 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 3-Gibson-Deane
110 83.33 16.67 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 5-Atkins-Watts
110 83.33 16.67 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 7-Jones-Jones
120 33.33 66.67 12-Coffman-Morris vs 9-Carter-Wolf
110 83.33 16.67 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
120 33.33 66.67 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 13-Makken-Khan
120 33.33 66.67 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 15-Frederick-Birke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 91.67 8.33 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 7-Jones-Jones
50 8.33 91.67 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 9-Carter-Wolf
50 8.33 91.67 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
620 91.67 8.33 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 13-Makken-Khan
620 91.67 8.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 15-Frederick-Birke
100 41.67 58.33 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
100 41.67 58.33 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
100 41.67 58.33 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
50 8.33 91.67 12-Coffman-Morris vs 8-Everette-Kroll
150 66.67 33.33 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
100 41.67 58.33 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 12-Miller-Miller
500 75.00 25.00 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 14-Alix-Coapland
100 41.67 58.33 16-Halperin-Childe vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 4-Frusha-Bryant vs 7-Jones-Jones
150 0.00 100.00 5-Hamburger-Hamburger vs 9-Carter-Wolf
140 12.50 87.50 6-Beardsley-Moseley vs 11-Gautier-Gautier
110 70.83 29.17 7-Poindexter-Jordan vs 13-Makken-Khan
100 41.67 58.33 8-Stone-Johnson vs 15-Frederick-Birke
110 70.83 29.17 9-Morrissey-Frederick vs 2-Terrell-Birkett
100 58.33 41.67 10-Coomes-Vlaun vs 4-Lyles-Kidd
140 87.50 12.50 11-Michalski-Gervais vs 6-Gemas-Lindner
110 25.00 75.00 12-Coffman-Morris vs 8-Everette-Kroll
140 12.50 87.50 13-Daniel III-Arthur vs 10-Caldwell-Cunningham
140 87.50 12.50 14-Cupps-Klugiewicz vs 12-Miller-Miller
100 41.67 58.33 15-Boyer-Lindner vs 14-Alix-Coapland
100 41.67 58.33 16-Halperin-Childe vs 16-Vincent-Robbins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253385 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=1/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Lou Gross Frances Furlow A . . . | . . . 36.57
2 Coyita Bowker Bobbie Grier A . . . | . . . 39.81
3 Bonnie Cartlidge Beverly Walker A . . . | . . . 46.30
4 Glynda Groves Dee Stearns A . . . | 4/5 . . 54.63 0.46(SA)
5 Pat Ramsey Patricia Wilson A . . . | . . . 50.46
6 Jo Smith Don Dwyer A 8 . . | 1 . . 63.89 2.13(OA)
7 Jeane Brittain Willie Mae Tenison B . . . | . . . 40.28
8 Carol Whitten Peggy Jean Ford A . . . | 2 . . 56.94 1.17(SA)
9 Betsy Duncan Robert Patton A . . . | 3 . . 56.48 0.84(SA)
10 Martha Murphy Betty Henderson A . . . | 4/5 . . 54.63 0.46(SA)
Totals 499.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 100.00 0.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 1-Gross-Furlow
170 12.50 87.50 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
170 12.50 87.50 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
130 62.50 37.50 9-Duncan-Patton vs 2-Bowker-Grier
130 62.50 37.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 8-Whitten-Ford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 75.00 25.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 1-Gross-Furlow
110 37.50 62.50 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
300 0.00 100.00 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
210 100.00 0.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 2-Bowker-Grier
110 37.50 62.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 8-Whitten-Ford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 1-Gross-Furlow
50 50.00 50.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
90 100.00 0.00 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
50 50.00 50.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 2-Bowker-Grier
100 0.00 100.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 8-Whitten-Ford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 37.50 62.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
680 100.00 0.00 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 2-Bowker-Grier
1430 37.50 62.50 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
1430 37.50 62.50 8-Whitten-Ford vs 4-Groves-Stearns
1430 37.50 62.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 9-Duncan-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 62.50 37.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
150 62.50 37.50 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 2-Bowker-Grier
150 62.50 37.50 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
150 62.50 37.50 8-Whitten-Ford vs 4-Groves-Stearns
200 0.00 100.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 9-Duncan-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Gross-Furlow vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
50 25.00 75.00 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 2-Bowker-Grier
120 0.00 100.00 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
90 50.00 50.00 8-Whitten-Ford vs 4-Groves-Stearns
200 100.00 0.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 9-Duncan-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 4-Groves-Stearns
600 37.50 62.50 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
650 87.50 12.50 8-Whitten-Ford vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
650 87.50 12.50 9-Duncan-Patton vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
600 37.50 62.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 1-Gross-Furlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 4-Groves-Stearns
100 100.00 0.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
50 50.00 50.00 8-Whitten-Ford vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
50 50.00 50.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
50 50.00 50.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 1-Gross-Furlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 100.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 4-Groves-Stearns
100 62.50 37.50 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
100 62.50 37.50 8-Whitten-Ford vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
140 25.00 75.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
110 100.00 0.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 1-Gross-Furlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 12.50 87.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
140 75.00 25.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
100 12.50 87.50 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 4-Groves-Stearns
140 75.00 25.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 8-Whitten-Ford
140 75.00 25.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 2-Bowker-Grier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 12.50 87.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
50 75.00 25.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
50 75.00 25.00 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 4-Groves-Stearns
140 12.50 87.50 9-Duncan-Patton vs 8-Whitten-Ford
50 75.00 25.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 2-Bowker-Grier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 50.00 50.00 1-Gross-Furlow vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
420 12.50 87.50 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
420 12.50 87.50 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 4-Groves-Stearns
50 87.50 12.50 9-Duncan-Patton vs 8-Whitten-Ford
50 87.50 12.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 2-Bowker-Grier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 12.50 87.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 9-Duncan-Patton
600 75.00 25.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
100 12.50 87.50 4-Groves-Stearns vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
150 50.00 50.00 8-Whitten-Ford vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
630 100.00 0.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 37.50 62.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 9-Duncan-Patton
50 37.50 62.50 2-Bowker-Grier vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
300 75.00 25.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
500 100.00 0.00 8-Whitten-Ford vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
420 0.00 100.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 100.00 0.00 1-Gross-Furlow vs 9-Duncan-Patton
600 25.00 75.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
150 0.00 100.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
630 50.00 50.00 8-Whitten-Ford vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
660 75.00 25.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 87.50 12.50 2-Bowker-Grier vs 1-Gross-Furlow
600 25.00 75.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 8-Whitten-Ford
100 50.00 50.00 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
660 0.00 100.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
100 87.50 12.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 4-Groves-Stearns
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 1-Gross-Furlow
130 75.00 25.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 8-Whitten-Ford
140 100.00 0.00 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
300 0.00 100.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
140 25.00 75.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 4-Groves-Stearns
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 1-Gross-Furlow
430 25.00 75.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 8-Whitten-Ford
430 25.00 75.00 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
430 25.00 75.00 9-Duncan-Patton vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
420 75.00 25.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 4-Groves-Stearns
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 62.50 37.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
50 62.50 37.50 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 2-Bowker-Grier
100 12.50 87.50 4-Groves-Stearns vs 9-Duncan-Patton
140 100.00 0.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 8-Whitten-Ford
100 12.50 87.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 25.00 75.00 1-Gross-Furlow vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
600 50.00 50.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 2-Bowker-Grier
200 0.00 100.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 9-Duncan-Patton
1100 100.00 0.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 8-Whitten-Ford
630 75.00 25.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 87.50 12.50 1-Gross-Furlow vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
90 50.00 50.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 2-Bowker-Grier
140 0.00 100.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 9-Duncan-Patton
110 25.00 75.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 8-Whitten-Ford
130 87.50 12.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 5-Ramsey-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 8-Whitten-Ford
140 37.50 62.50 4-Groves-Stearns vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
140 37.50 62.50 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 1-Gross-Furlow
110 75.00 25.00 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 9-Duncan-Patton
150 0.00 100.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 100.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 8-Whitten-Ford
300 100.00 0.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
500 62.50 37.50 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 1-Gross-Furlow
790 25.00 75.00 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 9-Duncan-Patton
500 62.50 37.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 25.00 75.00 2-Bowker-Grier vs 8-Whitten-Ford
150 50.00 50.00 4-Groves-Stearns vs 3-Cartlidge-Walker
50 100.00 0.00 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 1-Gross-Furlow
430 0.00 100.00 7-Brittain-Tenison vs 9-Duncan-Patton
100 75.00 25.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 6-Smith-Dwyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 87.50 12.50 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 9-Duncan-Patton
200 87.50 12.50 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 4-Groves-Stearns
600 0.00 100.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 2-Bowker-Grier
100 37.50 62.50 8-Whitten-Ford vs 1-Gross-Furlow
100 37.50 62.50 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 12.50 87.50 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 9-Duncan-Patton
170 12.50 87.50 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 4-Groves-Stearns
200 50.00 50.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 2-Bowker-Grier
400 100.00 0.00 8-Whitten-Ford vs 1-Gross-Furlow
300 75.00 25.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 50.00 50.00 3-Cartlidge-Walker vs 9-Duncan-Patton
990 0.00 100.00 5-Ramsey-Wilson vs 4-Groves-Stearns
480 75.00 25.00 6-Smith-Dwyer vs 2-Bowker-Grier
450 100.00 0.00 8-Whitten-Ford vs 1-Gross-Furlow
520 25.00 75.00 10-Murphy-Henderson vs 7-Brittain-Tenison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:255869 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Inez Grider Brenda McIndoo B . . . | . . . 49.32
2 Michael Bossert Sally Bossert A . . . | 1 . . 59.07 1.67(SA)
3 Una Leighton Arlene Freeman B . . . | . . . 45.99
4 June Mattila Monte Scribner C . . . | . . 1 47.68 0.70(SC)
5 Annette Ruth Jan LaVoncher C . . . | . . . 37.01
6 Mary Klein Jim Brown B . . . | 3 2 . 55.34 0.84(SA)
7 Catherine Gant Harold Gant B . . . | 4 3 . 54.09 0.60(SB)
8 Larry Franz Jackie Franz B . . . | 2 1 . 55.92 1.20(SB)
9 Dee Els Carolyn Gilmore C . . . | . . . 45.71
Totals 450.13
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:255869 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Andrea Sullivan George Sullivan B . . . | . 3 . 51.17 0.60(SB)
2 Helen Simonette Sue Strahm A . . . | 2 . . 56.56 1.17(SA)
3 Jane Collins Robert Pollsen B . . . | . . . 45.90
4 Betsy Lidgey Jim Lidgey C . . . | . . . 43.72
5 Genevieve Lockley Sara Red C . . . | . . . 39.43
6 Jean Townsend Shirley Griffith B . . . | . . . 44.74
7 Rita Wiegenstein Kay Lynch B . 6 . | 1 1 . 59.87 2.63(OB)
8 Barbara Burks Jack Goldhammer A . . . | 4 . . 51.34 0.58(SA)
9 Donna Gerber Jo McDaniel B . . . | 3 2 . 56.52 0.84(SA)
10 Marilyn Vallario Sandy Althaus C . . . | . . 1 50.69 0.70(SC)
Totals 499.94
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 64.12 36.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
150 85.12 14.87 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 5-Lockley-Red
100 64.12 36.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
200 99.25 0.75 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
140 7.88 92.25 6-Klein-Brown vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
50 36.00 64.12 7-Gant-Gant vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
140 7.88 92.25 8-Franz-Franz vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
50 36.00 64.12 9-Els-Gilmore vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 21.88 78.13 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
420 21.88 78.13 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 5-Lockley-Red
100 99.25 0.75 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
420 21.88 78.13 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
50 71.13 28.88 6-Klein-Brown vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
50 71.13 28.88 7-Gant-Gant vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
420 21.88 78.13 8-Franz-Franz vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
50 71.13 28.88 9-Els-Gilmore vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 43.00 57.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
690 0.75 99.25 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 5-Lockley-Red
680 43.00 57.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
680 43.00 57.00 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
100 99.25 0.75 6-Klein-Brown vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
230 85.12 14.87 7-Gant-Gant vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
680 43.00 57.00 8-Franz-Franz vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
680 43.00 57.00 9-Els-Gilmore vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 99.25 0.75 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
130 28.88 71.13 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
100 71.13 28.88 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
170 85.12 14.87 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
110 57.00 43.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
130 28.88 71.13 7-Gant-Gant vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
130 28.88 71.13 8-Franz-Franz vs 5-Lockley-Red
690 0.75 99.25 9-Els-Gilmore vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 71.13 28.88 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
460 36.00 64.12 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
150 85.12 14.87 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
500 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
460 36.00 64.12 6-Klein-Brown vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
50 99.25 0.75 7-Gant-Gant vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
460 36.00 64.12 8-Franz-Franz vs 5-Lockley-Red
460 36.00 64.12 9-Els-Gilmore vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 64.12 36.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
140 92.25 7.88 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
50 28.88 71.13 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
110 64.12 36.00 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
100 43.00 57.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
100 14.87 85.12 7-Gant-Gant vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
140 92.25 7.88 8-Franz-Franz vs 5-Lockley-Red
150 0.75 99.25 9-Els-Gilmore vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.75 99.25 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
100 57.00 43.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
200 78.13 21.88 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
150 14.87 85.12 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
300 99.25 0.75 6-Klein-Brown vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
200 78.13 21.88 7-Gant-Gant vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
140 36.00 64.12 8-Franz-Franz vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
140 36.00 64.12 9-Els-Gilmore vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.88 92.25 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
100 78.13 21.88 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
100 78.13 21.88 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
140 43.00 57.00 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
140 43.00 57.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
140 43.00 57.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
50 99.25 0.75 8-Franz-Franz vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
170 7.88 92.25 9-Els-Gilmore vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 50.00 50.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
200 99.25 0.75 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
130 71.13 28.88 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
650 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
620 21.88 78.13 6-Klein-Brown vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
600 50.00 50.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
620 21.88 78.13 8-Franz-Franz vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
100 85.12 14.87 9-Els-Gilmore vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
620 50.00 50.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
620 50.00 50.00 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
620 50.00 50.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
620 50.00 50.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
620 50.00 50.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
620 50.00 50.00 8-Franz-Franz vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
620 50.00 50.00 9-Els-Gilmore vs 5-Lockley-Red
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 57.00 43.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
170 7.88 92.25 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
170 7.88 92.25 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
140 57.00 43.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
150 28.88 71.13 6-Klein-Brown vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
140 57.00 43.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
50 85.12 14.87 8-Franz-Franz vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
50 99.25 0.75 9-Els-Gilmore vs 5-Lockley-Red
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 21.88 78.13 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
90 78.13 21.88 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
120 21.88 78.13 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
100 99.25 0.75 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
120 21.88 78.13 6-Klein-Brown vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
120 21.88 78.13 7-Gant-Gant vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
110 57.00 43.00 8-Franz-Franz vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
90 78.13 21.88 9-Els-Gilmore vs 5-Lockley-Red
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 31.25 68.75 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
200 0.00 100.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
400 68.75 31.25 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
300 31.25 68.75 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
500 93.75 6.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 5-Lockley-Red
400 68.75 31.25 6-Klein-Brown vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
300 31.25 68.75 7-Gant-Gant vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
300 31.25 68.75 8-Franz-Franz vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
500 93.75 6.25 9-Els-Gilmore vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 68.75 31.25 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
420 37.50 62.50 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
170 18.75 81.25 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
450 68.75 31.25 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
450 68.75 31.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 5-Lockley-Red
50 0.00 100.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
450 68.75 31.25 7-Gant-Gant vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
480 100.00 0.00 8-Franz-Franz vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
170 18.75 81.25 9-Els-Gilmore vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 31.25 68.75 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
680 68.75 31.25 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
300 31.25 68.75 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
650 50.00 50.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
1050 93.75 6.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 5-Lockley-Red
50 0.00 100.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
680 68.75 31.25 7-Gant-Gant vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
1050 93.75 6.25 8-Franz-Franz vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
150 12.50 87.50 9-Els-Gilmore vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 64.12 36.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
170 99.25 0.75 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
50 28.88 71.13 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
50 28.88 71.13 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
100 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
140 85.12 14.87 7-Gant-Gant vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
110 64.12 36.00 8-Franz-Franz vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
50 28.88 71.13 9-Els-Gilmore vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 71.13 28.88 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
50 28.88 71.13 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
90 71.13 28.88 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
100 14.87 85.12 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
150 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
50 43.00 57.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
100 99.25 0.75 8-Franz-Franz vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
90 71.13 28.88 9-Els-Gilmore vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 92.25 7.88 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
100 50.00 50.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
1100 0.75 99.25 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
200 21.88 78.13 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
100 50.00 50.00 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
600 92.25 7.88 7-Gant-Gant vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
200 21.88 78.13 8-Franz-Franz vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
500 71.13 28.88 9-Els-Gilmore vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 64.12 36.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 5-Lockley-Red
50 64.12 36.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
150 21.88 78.13 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
500 99.25 0.75 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
150 21.88 78.13 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
100 43.00 57.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
140 85.12 14.87 8-Franz-Franz vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
600 0.75 99.25 9-Els-Gilmore vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 36.00 64.12 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 5-Lockley-Red
200 99.25 0.75 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
100 85.12 14.87 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
620 36.00 64.12 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
620 36.00 64.12 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
620 36.00 64.12 6-Klein-Brown vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
620 36.00 64.12 8-Franz-Franz vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
620 36.00 64.12 9-Els-Gilmore vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 78.13 21.88 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 5-Lockley-Red
170 78.13 21.88 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
100 0.75 99.25 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
110 14.87 85.12 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
140 36.00 64.12 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
170 78.13 21.88 6-Klein-Brown vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
170 78.13 21.88 8-Franz-Franz vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
140 36.00 64.12 9-Els-Gilmore vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 85.12 14.87 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
50 36.00 64.12 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
50 36.00 64.12 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
300 7.88 92.25 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
100 64.12 36.00 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
300 99.25 0.75 6-Klein-Brown vs 5-Lockley-Red
100 64.12 36.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
300 7.88 92.25 9-Els-Gilmore vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.75 99.25 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
110 43.00 57.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
110 99.25 0.75 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
100 71.13 28.88 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
140 28.88 71.13 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
100 71.13 28.88 6-Klein-Brown vs 5-Lockley-Red
200 14.87 85.12 7-Gant-Gant vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
100 71.13 28.88 9-Els-Gilmore vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 43.00 57.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
200 99.25 0.75 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
450 43.00 57.00 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
450 43.00 57.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
480 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 2-Simonette-Strahm
450 43.00 57.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 5-Lockley-Red
450 43.00 57.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
420 85.12 14.87 9-Els-Gilmore vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 43.00 57.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
50 43.00 57.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 5-Lockley-Red
50 43.00 57.00 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
50 43.00 57.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
100 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
430 99.25 0.75 6-Klein-Brown vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
120 85.12 14.87 7-Gant-Gant vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
50 43.00 57.00 8-Franz-Franz vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 43.00 57.00 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
680 43.00 57.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 5-Lockley-Red
680 43.00 57.00 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
680 43.00 57.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
720 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
650 85.12 14.87 6-Klein-Brown vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
680 43.00 57.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
100 99.25 0.75 8-Franz-Franz vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 28.88 71.13 1-Grider-McIndoo vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
150 57.00 43.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 5-Lockley-Red
200 0.75 99.25 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
100 43.00 57.00 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
170 71.13 28.88 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 1-Sullivan-Sullivan
300 85.12 14.87 6-Klein-Brown vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
150 14.87 85.12 7-Gant-Gant vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
400 99.25 0.75 8-Franz-Franz vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 71.13 28.88 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
50 99.25 0.75 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
170 14.87 85.12 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
420 0.75 99.25 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
140 43.00 57.00 6-Klein-Brown vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
100 85.12 14.87 7-Gant-Gant vs 5-Lockley-Red
140 43.00 57.00 8-Franz-Franz vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
140 43.00 57.00 9-Els-Gilmore vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
120 99.25 0.75 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
200 21.88 78.13 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
200 21.88 78.13 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
PASS 78.13 21.88 6-Klein-Brown vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
110 50.00 50.00 7-Gant-Gant vs 5-Lockley-Red
300 0.75 99.25 8-Franz-Franz vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
PASS 78.13 21.88 9-Els-Gilmore vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 99.25 0.75 2-Bossert-Bossert vs 4-Lidgey-Lidgey
120 36.00 64.12 3-Leighton-Freeman vs 6-Townsend-Griffith
120 36.00 64.12 4-Mattila-Scribner vs 8-Burks-Goldhammer
120 36.00 64.12 5-Ruth-LaVoncher vs 10-Vallario-Althaus
110 85.12 14.87 6-Klein-Brown vs 3-Collins-Pollsen
120 36.00 64.12 7-Gant-Gant vs 5-Lockley-Red
120 36.00 64.12 8-Franz-Franz vs 7-Wiegenstein-Lynch
120 36.00 64.12 9-Els-Gilmore vs 9-Gerber-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:257063 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sandra Sarnow Jane Wechers B . . . | 3 2 . 57.77 0.96(SA)
2 Sue Gerard John Taylor A . . . | 4 . . 53.79 0.67(SA)
3 Raya Kahn Michelle Mizrahi B . 4 . | 2 1 . 61.17 4.68(OB)
4 Victor Rodriguez Rosalia M Medina C . . . | . . . 44.32
5 Lene Lopez N Durnhofer C . . . | . . . 47.73
6 Miguel Reygadas Malena Braniff A . . . | . . . 45.83
7 Mollie Udinsky Jon Mathias A . . . | . . . 42.99
8 Miriam Rosenberg Simone Gulzari A 6 . . | 1 . . 64.20 3.78(OA)
9 M Dana Nina Dana B . . . | . . . 40.15
10 Mauricio Smid Patricia Suarez A . . . | . . . 47.35
11 Cecilia Cebada Babi Orvaņanos C . . . | . . . 39.77
12 Patricia Tamaris Gloria Nielsen C . . . | . . 2 52.27 0.57(SC)
13 Lili Domingo Lynette Heskett C . . . | 5 3 1 52.65 0.81(SC)
Totals 649.99
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:257063 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Reiko Ohara June Lowell A . . . | . . . 50.38
2 Ma Rita Baliņo Ivonne Massieu C 16 3 1 | 1 1 1 61.55 6.24(OB)
3 Alicia Armastrong Ernie Himmelbaur C . . . | . . . 43.75
4 Moises Weinstock Claudia Tinajero B . . . | 4/5 3 . 53.79 0.67(SB)
5 Selma Eckstein Vita C . . . | . . . 36.74
6 John Hock Veronica Butt C . . . | . . 3 51.14 0.46(SC)
7 Stefan Reich F Harari A . . . | 2/3 . . 57.58 1.15(SA)
8 Cecilia Hock Laura Salinas A . . . | 4/5 . . 53.79 0.53(SA)
9 Annie Asunsolo Yvette Circuit B . . . | . . . 38.45
10 Maria T Rodriguez Graciela Peralta C . . . | . . . 47.54
11 Salwa Maria Mapelli C . . . | . . . 44.70
12 EILEEN FISCHER Mimi Escalante B . . . | . 4 . 53.03 0.47(SB)
13 Alicia Reyes Retana Monica Schapira C . . 4 | 2/3 2 2 57.58 2.42(OC)
Totals 650.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 45.45 54.55 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 72.73 27.27 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
100 72.73 27.27 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 7-Reich-Harari
50 45.45 54.55 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
140 22.73 77.27 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
420 0.00 100.00 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
100 72.73 27.27 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
140 22.73 77.27 9-Dana-Dana vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
200 100.00 0.00 10-Smid-Suarez vs 6-Hock-Butt
170 9.09 90.91 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 8-Hock-Salinas
50 45.45 54.55 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
150 90.91 9.09 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
250 90.91 9.09 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
150 77.27 22.73 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
420 13.64 86.36 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 7-Reich-Harari
50 45.45 54.55 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
150 77.27 22.73 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
420 13.64 86.36 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
990 100.00 0.00 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
50 45.45 54.55 9-Dana-Dana vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
50 45.45 54.55 10-Smid-Suarez vs 6-Hock-Butt
450 0.00 100.00 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 8-Hock-Salinas
100 63.64 36.36 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
130 27.27 72.73 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 45.45 54.55 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
680 45.45 54.55 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
230 100.00 0.00 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 6-Hock-Butt
680 45.45 54.55 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 8-Hock-Salinas
680 45.45 54.55 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
680 45.45 54.55 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
680 45.45 54.55 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
680 45.45 54.55 9-Dana-Dana vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
680 45.45 54.55 10-Smid-Suarez vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
1430 0.00 100.00 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 7-Reich-Harari
500 90.91 9.09 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
680 45.45 54.55 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
240 9.09 90.91 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
110 50.00 50.00 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
630 0.00 100.00 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 6-Hock-Butt
100 77.27 22.73 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 8-Hock-Salinas
110 50.00 50.00 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
110 50.00 50.00 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
170 90.91 9.09 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
130 27.27 72.73 9-Dana-Dana vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 77.27 22.73 10-Smid-Suarez vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
180 18.18 81.82 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 7-Reich-Harari
620 100.00 0.00 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
110 50.00 50.00 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 36.36 63.64 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
460 36.36 63.64 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
460 36.36 63.64 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
460 36.36 63.64 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 7-Reich-Harari
50 95.45 4.55 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
460 36.36 63.64 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
460 36.36 63.64 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
150 81.82 18.18 9-Dana-Dana vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
460 36.36 63.64 10-Smid-Suarez vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
460 36.36 63.64 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 6-Hock-Butt
50 95.45 4.55 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 8-Hock-Salinas
460 36.36 63.64 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 31.82 68.18 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
140 72.73 27.27 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
140 72.73 27.27 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
50 31.82 68.18 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 7-Reich-Harari
140 72.73 27.27 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
200 95.45 4.55 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
200 95.45 4.55 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
100 4.55 95.45 9-Dana-Dana vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
50 31.82 68.18 10-Smid-Suarez vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
50 31.82 68.18 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 6-Hock-Butt
100 4.55 95.45 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 8-Hock-Salinas
110 54.55 45.45 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 81.82 18.18 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
600 4.55 95.45 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
200 81.82 18.18 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
200 81.82 18.18 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 6-Hock-Butt
100 36.36 63.64 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 8-Hock-Salinas
100 36.36 63.64 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
600 4.55 95.45 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
100 36.36 63.64 9-Dana-Dana vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
100 36.36 63.64 10-Smid-Suarez vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 36.36 63.64 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
200 81.82 18.18 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 7-Reich-Harari
200 81.82 18.18 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 81.82 18.18 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
100 50.00 50.00 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
100 50.00 50.00 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
50 72.73 27.27 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 6-Hock-Butt
170 22.73 77.27 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 8-Hock-Salinas
170 22.73 77.27 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
50 95.45 4.55 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
300 4.55 95.45 9-Dana-Dana vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
100 50.00 50.00 10-Smid-Suarez vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
50 95.45 4.55 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
300 4.55 95.45 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 7-Reich-Harari
100 50.00 50.00 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 63.64 36.36 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
100 86.36 13.64 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
400 100.00 0.00 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
150 45.45 54.55 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
150 45.45 54.55 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 7-Reich-Harari
620 9.09 90.91 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
620 9.09 90.91 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
620 9.09 90.91 9-Dana-Dana vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
600 27.27 72.73 10-Smid-Suarez vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
100 86.36 13.64 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
100 72.73 27.27 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 6-Hock-Butt
150 45.45 54.55 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 8-Hock-Salinas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 95.45 4.55 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
620 40.91 59.09 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
620 40.91 59.09 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
620 40.91 59.09 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
620 40.91 59.09 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 7-Reich-Harari
660 95.45 4.55 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
620 40.91 59.09 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
620 40.91 59.09 9-Dana-Dana vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
630 81.82 18.18 10-Smid-Suarez vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
620 40.91 59.09 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
620 40.91 59.09 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 6-Hock-Butt
600 0.00 100.00 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 8-Hock-Salinas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
110 86.36 13.64 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
150 31.82 68.18 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
420 0.00 100.00 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
200 9.09 90.91 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
140 59.09 40.91 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 8-Hock-Salinas
110 86.36 13.64 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
140 59.09 40.91 9-Dana-Dana vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
170 18.18 81.82 10-Smid-Suarez vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
150 31.82 68.18 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
140 59.09 40.91 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
140 59.09 40.91 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 7-Reich-Harari
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
150 95.45 4.55 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
100 72.73 27.27 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
90 36.36 63.64 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
120 13.64 86.36 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
110 27.27 72.73 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 8-Hock-Salinas
150 95.45 4.55 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
120 13.64 86.36 9-Dana-Dana vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
50 50.00 50.00 10-Smid-Suarez vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
100 72.73 27.27 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 72.73 27.27 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
150 0.00 100.00 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 7-Reich-Harari
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1110 100.00 0.00 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 8-Hock-Salinas
110 27.27 72.73 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
200 54.55 45.45 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
620 0.00 100.00 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
150 36.36 63.64 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
300 81.82 18.18 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
300 81.82 18.18 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
200 54.55 45.45 9-Dana-Dana vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
100 18.18 81.82 10-Smid-Suarez vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
100 9.09 90.91 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
200 54.55 45.45 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
300 81.82 18.18 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 6-Hock-Butt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 18.18 81.82 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 8-Hock-Salinas
420 36.36 63.64 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
420 36.36 63.64 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
450 63.64 36.36 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
490 100.00 0.00 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
170 4.55 95.45 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
480 90.91 9.09 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
450 63.64 36.36 9-Dana-Dana vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
450 63.64 36.36 10-Smid-Suarez vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
420 36.36 63.64 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
170 4.55 95.45 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
460 81.82 18.18 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 6-Hock-Butt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 40.91 59.09 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 7-Reich-Harari
680 40.91 59.09 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
850 72.73 27.27 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
850 72.73 27.27 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
680 40.91 59.09 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
680 40.91 59.09 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
230 9.09 90.91 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 6-Hock-Butt
50 0.00 100.00 9-Dana-Dana vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
650 18.18 81.82 10-Smid-Suarez vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
990 90.91 9.09 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
1190 100.00 0.00 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
850 72.73 27.27 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 90.91 9.09 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 7-Reich-Harari
110 50.00 50.00 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
140 68.18 31.82 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
110 50.00 50.00 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
50 27.27 72.73 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
100 4.55 95.45 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
140 68.18 31.82 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 6-Hock-Butt
100 4.55 95.45 9-Dana-Dana vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
50 27.27 72.73 10-Smid-Suarez vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
420 90.91 9.09 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
50 27.27 72.73 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
420 90.91 9.09 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 9.09 90.91 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 6-Hock-Butt
200 0.00 100.00 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 8-Hock-Salinas
90 90.91 9.09 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
110 40.91 59.09 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
50 81.82 18.18 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
110 40.91 59.09 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 68.18 31.82 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
110 40.91 59.09 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 7-Reich-Harari
100 100.00 0.00 10-Smid-Suarez vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
110 40.91 59.09 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
140 18.18 81.82 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
100 68.18 31.82 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 54.55 45.45 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 6-Hock-Butt
130 81.82 18.18 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 8-Hock-Salinas
90 72.73 27.27 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
50 63.64 36.36 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
200 27.27 72.73 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
200 27.27 72.73 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
400 100.00 0.00 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
200 27.27 72.73 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 7-Reich-Harari
470 0.00 100.00 10-Smid-Suarez vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
200 27.27 72.73 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
200 27.27 72.73 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
170 90.91 9.09 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 18.18 81.82 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
500 100.00 0.00 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 7-Reich-Harari
140 86.36 13.64 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
150 4.55 95.45 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
50 54.55 45.45 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
100 27.27 72.73 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
50 54.55 45.45 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
50 54.55 45.45 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 6-Hock-Butt
50 54.55 45.45 9-Dana-Dana vs 8-Hock-Salinas
150 4.55 95.45 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
50 54.55 45.45 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
140 86.36 13.64 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 36.36 63.64 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
100 77.27 22.73 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 7-Reich-Harari
620 36.36 63.64 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
100 77.27 22.73 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
620 36.36 63.64 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
650 0.00 100.00 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
620 36.36 63.64 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
620 36.36 63.64 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 6-Hock-Butt
200 95.45 4.55 9-Dana-Dana vs 8-Hock-Salinas
620 36.36 63.64 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
620 36.36 63.64 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
200 95.45 4.55 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
100 18.18 81.82 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 6-Hock-Butt
620 100.00 0.00 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 8-Hock-Salinas
100 18.18 81.82 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
170 77.27 22.73 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
170 77.27 22.73 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
100 18.18 81.82 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
170 77.27 22.73 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
100 36.36 63.64 9-Dana-Dana vs 7-Reich-Harari
140 50.00 50.00 10-Smid-Suarez vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
170 77.27 22.73 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
200 0.00 100.00 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 40.91 59.09 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
100 27.27 72.73 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 6-Hock-Butt
200 95.45 4.55 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 8-Hock-Salinas
200 95.45 4.55 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
100 68.18 31.82 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
300 13.64 86.36 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
50 40.91 59.09 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 68.18 31.82 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
100 68.18 31.82 9-Dana-Dana vs 7-Reich-Harari
100 68.18 31.82 10-Smid-Suarez vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
300 13.64 86.36 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
620 0.00 100.00 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 81.82 18.18 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 36.36 63.64 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
100 36.36 63.64 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 7-Reich-Harari
110 72.73 27.27 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
100 36.36 63.64 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
600 95.45 4.55 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
200 0.00 100.00 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
600 95.45 4.55 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
100 36.36 63.64 9-Dana-Dana vs 6-Hock-Butt
100 36.36 63.64 10-Smid-Suarez vs 8-Hock-Salinas
100 36.36 63.64 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
100 36.36 63.64 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 90.91 9.09 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
170 77.27 22.73 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
480 0.00 100.00 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 7-Reich-Harari
230 40.91 59.09 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
450 18.18 81.82 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
200 59.09 40.91 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 13-Reyes Retana-Schapira
230 40.91 59.09 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
170 77.27 22.73 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
450 18.18 81.82 9-Dana-Dana vs 6-Hock-Butt
200 59.09 40.91 10-Smid-Suarez vs 8-Hock-Salinas
100 100.00 0.00 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
450 18.18 81.82 13-Domingo-Heskett vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 72.73 27.27 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
50 22.73 77.27 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
400 72.73 27.27 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 6-Hock-Butt
50 22.73 77.27 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 8-Hock-Salinas
50 22.73 77.27 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
430 95.45 4.55 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
120 45.45 54.55 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
430 95.45 4.55 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
150 54.55 45.45 9-Dana-Dana vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
400 72.73 27.27 10-Smid-Suarez vs 7-Reich-Harari
100 0.00 100.00 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
50 22.73 77.27 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 86.36 13.64 1-Sarnow-Wechers vs 2-Baliņo-Massieu
100 86.36 13.64 2-Gerard-Taylor vs 4-Weinstock-Tinajero
680 22.73 77.27 3-Kahn-Mizrahi vs 6-Hock-Butt
680 22.73 77.27 4-Rodriguez-Medina vs 8-Hock-Salinas
650 59.09 40.91 5-Lopez-Durnhofer vs 10-Rodriguez-Peralta
680 22.73 77.27 6-Reygadas-Braniff vs 12-FISCHER-Escalante
650 59.09 40.91 7-Udinsky-Mathias vs 1-Ohara-Lowell
680 22.73 77.27 8-Rosenberg-Gulzari vs 3-Armastrong-Himmelbaur
100 86.36 13.64 9-Dana-Dana vs 5-Eckstein-Vita
680 22.73 77.27 10-Smid-Suarez vs 7-Reich-Harari
680 22.73 77.27 11-Cebada-Orvaņanos vs 9-Asunsolo-Circuit
100 86.36 13.64 12-Tamaris-Nielsen vs 11-Salwa-Mapelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=9/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Pelletti Jim Harp A . . . | 2 . . 60.80 1.52(SA)
2 Barbara Martikan Therese Milford C . . . | . . . 46.40
3 David Nurenberg Bettie Ingram A . . . | 3 . . 58.71 1.09(SA)
4 Bill Osborn Tony Pellegrini A . . . | 1 . . 61.12 2.17(SA)
5 Darrel Strelitz Archie Buskin C . . . | 6 3 2 55.34 0.64(SB)
6 Bob Ingebritson May Sebel B . . . | . . . 43.96
7 Allen Pearlman Mike Passell A . . . | . . . 45.89
8 Kate Hopkins Lynn Cooper C . . . | . . . 39.91
9 Nancy Stanton Lynne Wood A . . . | . . . 50.20
10 Derrell Childs Judy Thompson A . . . | . . . 50.52
11 Sally Lancaster Fonse Ragland B . . . | 4 1 . 58.06 1.27(SB)
12 Joyce Abramowitz Judy Osborn C . . . | . 4 3 49.38 0.46(SC)
13 George Farrington Mark Bumgardner A . . . | . . . 47.07
14 John Ellis Kay Moran C . . . | . . . 43.73
15 Roslyn Miller Marsha Young C . . . | 5 2 1 56.16 0.92(SC)
16 Jerry Jones Peggy Wildman C . . . | . . . 32.77
Totals 800.02
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=11/C=9 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Anita Pupols David Luzzatto B . . . | . . . 42.10
2 Jerry H Hess Mike Sutterfield A . . . | 3 . . 58.71 1.09(SA)
3 Carolyn New Billee Brooks C . . . | . . . 47.83
4 Jennifer Rao Judy Floyd C . . . | . 3 2 53.03 0.72(SC)
5 Joe Fletcher Elinor Fries A . . . | 1 . . 59.33 2.17(SA)
6 Ray Olds Jerr Boschee C . . . | . 4 3 51.52 0.52(SC)
7 Billie Allen Nancy Simpson C . 7 2 | 2 1 1 58.99 4.31(OC)
8 Judy Etchison J Scott Etchison C . . . | . . 4 48.16 0.36(SC)
9 Jessica Brown Gail Wells A . . . | 5 . . 54.03 0.43(SA)
10 Ruthie Shor Susan Bates C . . . | . . . 41.44
11 Mel Sharp Jack Brennan C . . . | . . . 38.91
12 Marcia Hutchison Marion Gebhardt A . . . | . . . 52.63
13 Barbara Franklin Arlene Navias C . . . | . . . 44.34
14 John Scheufele Irene Pence C . . . | . . . 40.86
15 Iraj Rastegar Helene Blumenau A . . . | 4 . . 54.82 0.76(SA)
16 Lonnette Nelson Bonnie Shea B . . . | 6 2 . 53.22 0.99(SB)
Totals 799.92
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 72.73 27.27 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
150 95.45 4.55 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 10-Shor-Bates
100 72.73 27.27 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
420 9.09 90.91 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
100 45.45 54.55 9-Stanton-Wood vs 16-Nelson-Shea
50 54.55 45.45 10-Childs-Thompson vs 3-New-Brooks
150 95.45 4.55 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
420 9.09 90.91 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 7-Allen-Simpson
420 9.09 90.91 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 9-Brown-Wells
140 36.36 63.64 14-Ellis-Moran vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
100 72.73 27.27 15-Miller-Young vs 13-Franklin-Navias
170 27.27 72.73 16-Jones-Wildman vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 90.91 9.09 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
790 100.00 0.00 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 10-Shor-Bates
200 54.55 45.45 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
100 81.82 18.18 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
420 31.82 68.18 9-Stanton-Wood vs 16-Nelson-Shea
420 31.82 68.18 10-Childs-Thompson vs 3-New-Brooks
420 31.82 68.18 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
420 31.82 68.18 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 7-Allen-Simpson
170 63.64 36.36 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 9-Brown-Wells
50 72.73 27.27 14-Ellis-Moran vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
500 4.55 95.45 15-Miller-Young vs 13-Franklin-Navias
500 4.55 95.45 16-Jones-Wildman vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 22.73 77.27 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 16-Nelson-Shea
680 22.73 77.27 2-Martikan-Milford vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
680 22.73 77.27 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
680 22.73 77.27 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 13-Franklin-Navias
680 22.73 77.27 9-Stanton-Wood vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
230 86.36 13.64 10-Childs-Thompson vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
680 22.73 77.27 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 4-Rao-Floyd
650 63.64 36.36 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 6-Olds-Boschee
230 86.36 13.64 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
650 63.64 36.36 14-Ellis-Moran vs 10-Shor-Bates
100 100.00 0.00 15-Miller-Young vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
650 63.64 36.36 16-Jones-Wildman vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 86.36 13.64 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 16-Nelson-Shea
100 50.00 50.00 2-Martikan-Milford vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
100 50.00 50.00 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
210 0.00 100.00 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 13-Franklin-Navias
200 13.64 86.36 9-Stanton-Wood vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
300 100.00 0.00 10-Childs-Thompson vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
170 68.18 31.82 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 4-Rao-Floyd
170 68.18 31.82 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 6-Olds-Boschee
130 31.82 68.18 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
130 31.82 68.18 14-Ellis-Moran vs 10-Shor-Bates
200 86.36 13.64 15-Miller-Young vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
200 13.64 86.36 16-Jones-Wildman vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 27.27 72.73 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
150 63.64 36.36 2-Martikan-Milford vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
150 63.64 36.36 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 3-New-Brooks
430 18.18 81.82 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
150 63.64 36.36 9-Stanton-Wood vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
150 63.64 36.36 10-Childs-Thompson vs 16-Nelson-Shea
460 4.55 95.45 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
130 90.91 9.09 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
50 100.00 0.00 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 7-Allen-Simpson
460 4.55 95.45 14-Ellis-Moran vs 9-Brown-Wells
150 63.64 36.36 15-Miller-Young vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
210 36.36 63.64 16-Jones-Wildman vs 13-Franklin-Navias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 45.45 54.55 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
110 72.73 27.27 2-Martikan-Milford vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
110 72.73 27.27 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 3-New-Brooks
100 45.45 54.55 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
170 100.00 0.00 9-Stanton-Wood vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
150 0.00 100.00 10-Childs-Thompson vs 16-Nelson-Shea
50 27.27 72.73 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
110 13.64 86.36 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
100 45.45 54.55 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 7-Allen-Simpson
110 13.64 86.36 14-Ellis-Moran vs 9-Brown-Wells
140 90.91 9.09 15-Miller-Young vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
110 72.73 27.27 16-Jones-Wildman vs 13-Franklin-Navias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 72.73 27.27 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
120 18.18 81.82 2-Martikan-Milford vs 16-Nelson-Shea
90 40.91 59.09 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
300 100.00 0.00 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 4-Rao-Floyd
100 72.73 27.27 9-Stanton-Wood vs 13-Franklin-Navias
90 40.91 59.09 10-Childs-Thompson vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
140 9.09 90.91 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
100 72.73 27.27 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 3-New-Brooks
110 27.27 72.73 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 6-Olds-Boschee
100 72.73 27.27 14-Ellis-Moran vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
100 72.73 27.27 15-Miller-Young vs 10-Shor-Bates
600 0.00 100.00 16-Jones-Wildman vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 77.27 22.73 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
50 77.27 22.73 2-Martikan-Milford vs 16-Nelson-Shea
130 45.45 54.55 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
100 54.55 45.45 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 4-Rao-Floyd
50 77.27 22.73 9-Stanton-Wood vs 13-Franklin-Navias
140 36.36 63.64 10-Childs-Thompson vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
50 77.27 22.73 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
110 100.00 0.00 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 3-New-Brooks
170 27.27 72.73 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 6-Olds-Boschee
420 9.09 90.91 14-Ellis-Moran vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
420 9.09 90.91 15-Miller-Young vs 10-Shor-Bates
420 9.09 90.91 16-Jones-Wildman vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 13-Franklin-Navias
130 72.73 27.27 2-Martikan-Milford vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
620 13.64 86.36 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
100 90.91 9.09 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 3-New-Brooks
600 45.45 54.55 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
50 81.82 18.18 10-Childs-Thompson vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
600 45.45 54.55 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 16-Nelson-Shea
620 13.64 86.36 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
150 63.64 36.36 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 4-Rao-Floyd
620 13.64 86.36 14-Ellis-Moran vs 7-Allen-Simpson
600 45.45 54.55 15-Miller-Young vs 9-Brown-Wells
620 13.64 86.36 16-Jones-Wildman vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 40.91 59.09 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 13-Franklin-Navias
620 40.91 59.09 2-Martikan-Milford vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
650 86.36 13.64 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
620 40.91 59.09 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 3-New-Brooks
650 86.36 13.64 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
620 40.91 59.09 10-Childs-Thompson vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
620 40.91 59.09 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 16-Nelson-Shea
100 0.00 100.00 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
600 9.09 90.91 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 4-Rao-Floyd
620 40.91 59.09 14-Ellis-Moran vs 7-Allen-Simpson
630 72.73 27.27 15-Miller-Young vs 9-Brown-Wells
660 100.00 0.00 16-Jones-Wildman vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 95.45 4.55 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
150 9.09 90.91 2-Martikan-Milford vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
140 40.91 59.09 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 16-Nelson-Shea
100 81.82 18.18 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
140 40.91 59.09 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 4-Rao-Floyd
140 40.91 59.09 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 6-Olds-Boschee
110 68.18 31.82 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
140 40.91 59.09 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
150 9.09 90.91 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 3-New-Brooks
110 68.18 31.82 14-Ellis-Moran vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
50 95.45 4.55 15-Miller-Young vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
150 9.09 90.91 16-Jones-Wildman vs 10-Shor-Bates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 86.36 13.64 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
90 54.55 45.45 2-Martikan-Milford vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
100 100.00 0.00 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 16-Nelson-Shea
120 9.09 90.91 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
50 86.36 13.64 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 4-Rao-Floyd
110 27.27 72.73 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 6-Olds-Boschee
90 54.55 45.45 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
90 54.55 45.45 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
90 54.55 45.45 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 3-New-Brooks
90 54.55 45.45 14-Ellis-Moran vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
120 9.09 90.91 15-Miller-Young vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
120 9.09 90.91 16-Jones-Wildman vs 10-Shor-Bates
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 90.91 9.09 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
400 81.82 18.18 2-Martikan-Milford vs 13-Franklin-Navias
200 59.09 40.91 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
130 36.36 63.64 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
670 100.00 0.00 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 3-New-Brooks
110 22.73 77.27 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
400 0.00 100.00 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 7-Allen-Simpson
200 59.09 40.91 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 16-Nelson-Shea
200 9.09 90.91 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
200 59.09 40.91 14-Ellis-Moran vs 4-Rao-Floyd
110 22.73 77.27 15-Miller-Young vs 6-Olds-Boschee
200 59.09 40.91 16-Jones-Wildman vs 9-Brown-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 86.36 13.64 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
480 100.00 0.00 2-Martikan-Milford vs 13-Franklin-Navias
450 68.18 31.82 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
450 68.18 31.82 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
50 4.55 95.45 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 3-New-Brooks
230 36.36 63.64 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
50 4.55 95.45 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 7-Allen-Simpson
170 22.73 77.27 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 16-Nelson-Shea
430 50.00 50.00 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
170 22.73 77.27 14-Ellis-Moran vs 4-Rao-Floyd
430 50.00 50.00 15-Miller-Young vs 6-Olds-Boschee
460 86.36 13.64 16-Jones-Wildman vs 9-Brown-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 77.27 22.73 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 10-Shor-Bates
100 9.09 90.91 2-Martikan-Milford vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
680 77.27 22.73 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
680 77.27 22.73 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 16-Nelson-Shea
100 9.09 90.91 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
990 100.00 0.00 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 4-Rao-Floyd
100 9.09 90.91 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 6-Olds-Boschee
300 31.82 68.18 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
680 77.27 22.73 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
650 50.00 50.00 14-Ellis-Moran vs 3-New-Brooks
650 50.00 50.00 15-Miller-Young vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
300 31.82 68.18 16-Jones-Wildman vs 7-Allen-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 18.18 81.82 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 10-Shor-Bates
100 18.18 81.82 2-Martikan-Milford vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
50 50.00 50.00 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
140 77.27 22.73 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 16-Nelson-Shea
140 77.27 22.73 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
150 0.00 100.00 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 4-Rao-Floyd
50 50.00 50.00 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 6-Olds-Boschee
420 100.00 0.00 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
170 90.91 9.09 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
50 50.00 50.00 14-Ellis-Moran vs 3-New-Brooks
100 18.18 81.82 15-Miller-Young vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
50 50.00 50.00 16-Jones-Wildman vs 7-Allen-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 22.73 77.27 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
110 22.73 77.27 2-Martikan-Milford vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
90 95.45 4.55 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 13-Franklin-Navias
100 54.55 45.45 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
150 0.00 100.00 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
50 72.73 27.27 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 3-New-Brooks
100 54.55 45.45 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
110 22.73 77.27 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 7-Allen-Simpson
110 22.73 77.27 9-Stanton-Wood vs 9-Brown-Wells
100 54.55 45.45 14-Ellis-Moran vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
50 81.82 18.18 15-Miller-Young vs 4-Rao-Floyd
90 95.45 4.55 16-Jones-Wildman vs 6-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 36.36 63.64 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
630 86.36 13.64 2-Martikan-Milford vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
600 72.73 27.27 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 13-Franklin-Navias
100 54.55 45.45 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
140 63.64 36.36 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
660 100.00 0.00 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 3-New-Brooks
100 36.36 63.64 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
200 9.09 90.91 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 7-Allen-Simpson
100 36.36 63.64 9-Stanton-Wood vs 9-Brown-Wells
200 9.09 90.91 14-Ellis-Moran vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
630 86.36 13.64 15-Miller-Young vs 4-Rao-Floyd
200 9.09 90.91 16-Jones-Wildman vs 6-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 59.09 40.91 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 7-Allen-Simpson
130 4.55 95.45 2-Martikan-Milford vs 9-Brown-Wells
50 59.09 40.91 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
170 90.91 9.09 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
50 59.09 40.91 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 16-Nelson-Shea
100 22.73 77.27 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
50 59.09 40.91 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 4-Rao-Floyd
50 59.09 40.91 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 6-Olds-Boschee
500 100.00 0.00 9-Stanton-Wood vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
50 59.09 40.91 10-Childs-Thompson vs 10-Shor-Bates
100 22.73 77.27 15-Miller-Young vs 3-New-Brooks
130 4.55 95.45 16-Jones-Wildman vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 77.27 22.73 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 7-Allen-Simpson
100 77.27 22.73 2-Martikan-Milford vs 9-Brown-Wells
100 77.27 22.73 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
620 31.82 68.18 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
620 31.82 68.18 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 16-Nelson-Shea
620 31.82 68.18 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
620 31.82 68.18 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 4-Rao-Floyd
100 77.27 22.73 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 6-Olds-Boschee
100 77.27 22.73 9-Stanton-Wood vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
100 77.27 22.73 10-Childs-Thompson vs 10-Shor-Bates
650 4.55 95.45 15-Miller-Young vs 3-New-Brooks
650 4.55 95.45 16-Jones-Wildman vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 100.00 0.00 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 6-Olds-Boschee
110 9.09 90.91 2-Martikan-Milford vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
170 72.73 27.27 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 10-Shor-Bates
170 72.73 27.27 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 13-Franklin-Navias
150 45.45 54.55 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
170 72.73 27.27 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
140 27.27 72.73 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 3-New-Brooks
140 27.27 72.73 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
170 72.73 27.27 9-Stanton-Wood vs 7-Allen-Simpson
140 27.27 72.73 10-Childs-Thompson vs 9-Brown-Wells
170 72.73 27.27 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
PASS 0.00 100.00 16-Jones-Wildman vs 4-Rao-Floyd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 6-Olds-Boschee
100 81.82 18.18 2-Martikan-Milford vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
100 27.27 72.73 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 10-Shor-Bates
300 9.09 90.91 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 13-Franklin-Navias
200 100.00 0.00 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
50 50.00 50.00 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
50 50.00 50.00 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 3-New-Brooks
50 50.00 50.00 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
500 0.00 100.00 9-Stanton-Wood vs 7-Allen-Simpson
100 81.82 18.18 10-Childs-Thompson vs 9-Brown-Wells
100 81.82 18.18 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
150 18.18 81.82 16-Jones-Wildman vs 4-Rao-Floyd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 18.18 81.82 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
200 0.00 100.00 2-Martikan-Milford vs 7-Allen-Simpson
90 40.91 59.09 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 9-Brown-Wells
130 100.00 0.00 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
110 63.64 36.36 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
100 18.18 81.82 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 16-Nelson-Shea
120 86.36 13.64 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
110 63.64 36.36 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 4-Rao-Floyd
110 63.64 36.36 9-Stanton-Wood vs 6-Olds-Boschee
90 40.91 59.09 10-Childs-Thompson vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
120 86.36 13.64 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 10-Shor-Bates
100 18.18 81.82 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 4.55 95.45 1-Pelletti-Harp vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
420 68.18 31.82 2-Martikan-Milford vs 7-Allen-Simpson
450 31.82 68.18 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 9-Brown-Wells
450 31.82 68.18 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
140 100.00 0.00 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
450 31.82 68.18 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 16-Nelson-Shea
170 90.91 9.09 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
450 31.82 68.18 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 4-Rao-Floyd
480 4.55 95.45 9-Stanton-Wood vs 6-Olds-Boschee
420 68.18 31.82 10-Childs-Thompson vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
420 68.18 31.82 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 10-Shor-Bates
420 68.18 31.82 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 31.82 68.18 2-Martikan-Milford vs 6-Olds-Boschee
50 31.82 68.18 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
120 72.73 27.27 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 10-Shor-Bates
170 90.91 9.09 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
50 31.82 68.18 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
50 31.82 68.18 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
50 31.82 68.18 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 3-New-Brooks
50 31.82 68.18 9-Stanton-Wood vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
50 31.82 68.18 10-Childs-Thompson vs 7-Allen-Simpson
430 100.00 0.00 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 9-Brown-Wells
150 81.82 18.18 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
50 31.82 68.18 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 13-Franklin-Navias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 40.91 59.09 2-Martikan-Milford vs 6-Olds-Boschee
680 40.91 59.09 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
100 95.45 4.55 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 10-Shor-Bates
680 40.91 59.09 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
680 40.91 59.09 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
680 40.91 59.09 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
680 40.91 59.09 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 3-New-Brooks
680 40.91 59.09 9-Stanton-Wood vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
680 40.91 59.09 10-Childs-Thompson vs 7-Allen-Simpson
680 40.91 59.09 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 9-Brown-Wells
100 95.45 4.55 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
680 40.91 59.09 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 13-Franklin-Navias
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 86.36 13.64 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 7-Allen-Simpson
100 72.73 27.27 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 9-Brown-Wells
200 0.00 100.00 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
150 18.18 81.82 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 13-Franklin-Navias
50 50.00 50.00 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 16-Nelson-Shea
150 86.36 13.64 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
150 18.18 81.82 9-Stanton-Wood vs 4-Rao-Floyd
150 18.18 81.82 10-Childs-Thompson vs 6-Olds-Boschee
100 36.36 63.64 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
50 50.00 50.00 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 10-Shor-Bates
50 63.64 36.36 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
430 100.00 0.00 14-Ellis-Moran vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 54.55 45.45 3-Nurenberg-Ingram vs 7-Allen-Simpson
140 54.55 45.45 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 9-Brown-Wells
50 100.00 0.00 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
200 0.00 100.00 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 13-Franklin-Navias
140 54.55 45.45 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 16-Nelson-Shea
170 18.18 81.82 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
140 54.55 45.45 9-Stanton-Wood vs 4-Rao-Floyd
110 86.36 13.64 10-Childs-Thompson vs 6-Olds-Boschee
110 86.36 13.64 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
140 54.55 45.45 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 10-Shor-Bates
170 18.18 81.82 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
170 18.18 81.82 14-Ellis-Moran vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 35.09 64.91 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
90 59.91 40.09 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 10-Shor-Bates
200 0.45 99.55 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
100 10.36 89.64 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
PASS 35.09 64.91 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
PASS 35.09 64.91 10-Childs-Thompson vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
100 79.73 20.27 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 7-Allen-Simpson
PASS 35.09 64.91 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 9-Brown-Wells
100 79.73 20.27 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
120 99.55 0.45 14-Ellis-Moran vs 13-Franklin-Navias
100 79.73 20.27 15-Miller-Young vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 54.55 45.45 4-Osborn-Pellegrini vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
120 54.55 45.45 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 10-Shor-Bates
120 54.55 45.45 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
120 54.55 45.45 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
120 54.55 45.45 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 1-Pupols-Luzzatto
120 54.55 45.45 9-Stanton-Wood vs 3-New-Brooks
120 54.55 45.45 10-Childs-Thompson vs 5-Fletcher-Fries
120 54.55 45.45 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 7-Allen-Simpson
120 54.55 45.45 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 9-Brown-Wells
150 0.00 100.00 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
120 54.55 45.45 14-Ellis-Moran vs 13-Franklin-Navias
120 54.55 45.45 15-Miller-Young vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 40.91 59.09 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 9-Brown-Wells
100 9.09 90.91 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
170 81.82 18.18 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 13-Franklin-Navias
100 40.91 59.09 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
500 90.91 9.09 9-Stanton-Wood vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
100 40.91 59.09 10-Childs-Thompson vs 4-Rao-Floyd
650 100.00 0.00 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 6-Olds-Boschee
150 72.73 27.27 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
100 40.91 59.09 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 10-Shor-Bates
100 9.09 90.91 14-Ellis-Moran vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
140 63.64 36.36 15-Miller-Young vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
100 9.09 90.91 16-Jones-Wildman vs 16-Nelson-Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 27.27 72.73 5-Strelitz-Buskin vs 9-Brown-Wells
100 77.27 22.73 6-Ingebritson-Sebel vs 11-Sharp-Brennan
100 77.27 22.73 7-Pearlman-Passell vs 13-Franklin-Navias
170 0.00 100.00 8-Hopkins-Cooper vs 15-Rastegar-Blumenau
PASS 59.09 40.91 9-Stanton-Wood vs 2-Hess-Sutterfield
140 13.64 86.36 10-Childs-Thompson vs 4-Rao-Floyd
50 40.91 59.09 11-Lancaster-Ragland vs 6-Olds-Boschee
140 13.64 86.36 12-Abramowitz-Osborn vs 8-Etchison-Etchison
200 100.00 0.00 13-Farrington-Bumgardner vs 10-Shor-Bates
50 40.91 59.09 14-Ellis-Moran vs 12-Hutchison-Gebhardt
120 90.91 9.09 15-Miller-Young vs 14-Scheufele-Pence
PASS 59.09 40.91 16-Jones-Wildman vs 16-Nelson-Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253211 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Francis Loftin CURLY VENABLE C . . . | . . . 44.00
2 Mavis Warren Terry Sucher A . . . | 2 . . 53.00 0.93(SA)
3 Mary Felton Ulla Skovdal B . 5 . | 1 1 . 56.00 1.33(SA)
4 Vickie Martinez Peggy Myers C . . . | . 2 1 52.00 0.70(SB)
5 Jeane Crumpler Walt Zolla B . . . | . . . 45.00
6 Keith Armstrong Henry Gurley B . . . | . . . 50.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 2-Warren-Sucher
170 0.00 100.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
100 100.00 0.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 100.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 2-Warren-Sucher
300 100.00 0.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
50 50.00 50.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 2-Warren-Sucher
1430 0.00 100.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
680 50.00 50.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 100.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 2-Warren-Sucher
140 50.00 50.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
200 100.00 0.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 25.00 75.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 2-Warren-Sucher
150 100.00 0.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
460 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
110 75.00 25.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
110 75.00 25.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 2-Warren-Sucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 25.00 75.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
600 25.00 75.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
90 100.00 0.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 2-Warren-Sucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
100 25.00 75.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
100 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 2-Warren-Sucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
600 50.00 50.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
620 0.00 100.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 2-Warren-Sucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 50.00 50.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
620 0.00 100.00 4-Martinez-Myers vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
660 100.00 0.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 2-Warren-Sucher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 25.00 75.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
200 25.00 75.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 4-Martinez-Myers
100 100.00 0.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 25.00 75.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
50 100.00 0.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 4-Martinez-Myers
120 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
200 25.00 75.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 4-Martinez-Myers
200 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 100.00 0.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
100 25.00 75.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 4-Martinez-Myers
100 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
650 50.00 50.00 5-Crumpler-Zolla vs 4-Martinez-Myers
710 100.00 0.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 3-Felton-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
140 50.00 50.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
50 0.00 100.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 4-Martinez-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 25.00 75.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
50 100.00 0.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
110 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 4-Martinez-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 100.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
130 100.00 0.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
300 50.00 50.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 4-Martinez-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
140 50.00 50.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
50 0.00 100.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 4-Martinez-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 2-Warren-Sucher vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
620 25.00 75.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 1-Loftin-VENABLE
620 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 4-Martinez-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 4-Martinez-Myers
140 75.00 25.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 2-Warren-Sucher
140 75.00 25.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 4-Martinez-Myers
100 0.00 100.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 2-Warren-Sucher
420 100.00 0.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 50.00 50.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 4-Martinez-Myers
110 100.00 0.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 2-Warren-Sucher
110 0.00 100.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 4-Martinez-Myers
450 0.00 100.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 2-Warren-Sucher
420 50.00 50.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 1-Loftin-VENABLE vs 4-Martinez-Myers
430 100.00 0.00 3-Felton-Skovdal vs 2-Warren-Sucher
100 25.00 75.00 6-Armstrong-Gurley vs 5-Crumpler-Zolla
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253625 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Quinby Jamie Bourland C . . . | . . . 45.83
2 Elgy Smith Arvella Storrs C . . . | . . . 33.33
3 Keta Byars Donna Lorance C . . 5 | . . 2 52.08 0.65(OC)
4 Khalifa Ahmed Edgar French B 6 4 . | 2 1 . 58.33 1.24(OB)
5 Susan Couch Anne Halsell A 2 . . | 1 . . 64.58 2.87(OA)
6 Ruth Streit Carole Tucker C . . . | . . . 41.67
7 Mary Slappey Mae Naylor C . 6 4 | 3 2 1 54.17 0.87(OC)
Totals 349.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 100.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 4-Ahmed-French
50 50.00 50.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
100 100.00 0.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Streit-Tucker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 50.00 50.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 4-Ahmed-French
420 50.00 50.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
420 50.00 50.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Streit-Tucker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 100.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 4-Ahmed-French
230 100.00 0.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
650 50.00 50.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Streit-Tucker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 4-Ahmed-French
170 50.00 50.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
200 100.00 0.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Streit-Tucker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 100.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 5-Couch-Halsell
50 100.00 0.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
130 50.00 50.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 5-Couch-Halsell
50 0.00 100.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
110 50.00 50.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 75.00 25.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 5-Couch-Halsell
200 75.00 25.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
100 0.00 100.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 25.00 75.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 5-Couch-Halsell
100 100.00 0.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
170 25.00 75.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 6-Streit-Tucker
100 100.00 0.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 2-Smith-Storrs
620 0.00 100.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 75.00 25.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 6-Streit-Tucker
620 75.00 25.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 2-Smith-Storrs
120 0.00 100.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 6-Streit-Tucker
140 25.00 75.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 2-Smith-Storrs
140 25.00 75.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 6-Streit-Tucker
110 0.00 100.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 2-Smith-Storrs
90 50.00 50.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 2-Smith-Storrs
400 75.00 25.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
400 75.00 25.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 3-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 100.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 2-Smith-Storrs
450 100.00 0.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
420 50.00 50.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 3-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
850 100.00 0.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 2-Smith-Storrs
650 50.00 50.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
50 0.00 100.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 3-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 2-Smith-Storrs
50 25.00 75.00 5-Couch-Halsell vs 7-Slappey-Naylor
420 100.00 0.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 3-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 100.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 3-Byars-Lorance
120 100.00 0.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
110 50.00 50.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 4-Ahmed-French
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 25.00 75.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 3-Byars-Lorance
200 25.00 75.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
110 100.00 0.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 4-Ahmed-French
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 3-Byars-Lorance
50 25.00 75.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
200 100.00 0.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 4-Ahmed-French
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 100.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 3-Byars-Lorance
200 100.00 0.00 6-Streit-Tucker vs 1-Quinby-Bourland
100 50.00 50.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 4-Ahmed-French
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 5-Couch-Halsell
140 50.00 50.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 4-Ahmed-French
170 100.00 0.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 2-Smith-Storrs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 100.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 5-Couch-Halsell
200 75.00 25.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 4-Ahmed-French
200 75.00 25.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 2-Smith-Storrs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 100.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 5-Couch-Halsell
100 50.00 50.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 4-Ahmed-French
300 100.00 0.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 2-Smith-Storrs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 75.00 25.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 5-Couch-Halsell
450 0.00 100.00 3-Byars-Lorance vs 4-Ahmed-French
420 75.00 25.00 7-Slappey-Naylor vs 2-Smith-Storrs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 100.00 0.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 3-Byars-Lorance
50 25.00 75.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 6-Streit-Tucker
50 25.00 75.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 5-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 3-Byars-Lorance
650 50.00 50.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 6-Streit-Tucker
680 0.00 100.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 5-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 50.00 50.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 3-Byars-Lorance
50 0.00 100.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 6-Streit-Tucker
400 100.00 0.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 5-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Quinby-Bourland vs 3-Byars-Lorance
150 100.00 0.00 2-Smith-Storrs vs 6-Streit-Tucker
200 0.00 100.00 4-Ahmed-French vs 5-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258947 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dell Clark Audrey Wilson C 4/5 3 3 | 2/3 2 2 59.38 1.66(OB)
2 Bill Hammack Harry Ingham B . . . | . . . 47.92
3 Mary Anne Laier Polly Hewitt A 4/5 . . | 2/3 . . 59.38 1.42(OA)
4 James Hurst Bob Patton C 3 2 2 | 1 1 1 62.50 2.21(OB)
5 Amanda Gruen Helene Norris C . . . | . . . 41.67
7 Liz Cooper Grant Coon II B . . . | . . . 44.79
8 Donna Williams Mary Rogerson C . . . | . . . 34.38
Totals 350.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 25.00 75.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 4-Hurst-Patton
170 25.00 75.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
200 100.00 0.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 1-Clark-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 100.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 4-Hurst-Patton
50 100.00 0.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
170 50.00 50.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 1-Clark-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 50.00 50.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 4-Hurst-Patton
680 50.00 50.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
680 50.00 50.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 1-Clark-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 25.00 75.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 4-Hurst-Patton
200 100.00 0.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
130 25.00 75.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 1-Clark-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 75.00 25.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 5-Gruen-Norris
50 75.00 25.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 1-Clark-Wilson
460 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 5-Gruen-Norris
110 25.00 75.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 1-Clark-Wilson
110 25.00 75.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 5-Gruen-Norris
120 0.00 100.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 1-Clark-Wilson
100 50.00 50.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 5-Gruen-Norris
420 0.00 100.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 1-Clark-Wilson
170 50.00 50.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 25.00 75.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
130 25.00 75.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 1-Clark-Wilson
100 100.00 0.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
660 100.00 0.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 1-Clark-Wilson
170 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 100.00 0.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
140 25.00 75.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 1-Clark-Wilson
140 25.00 75.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
120 25.00 75.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 1-Clark-Wilson
120 25.00 75.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
110 0.00 100.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
200 50.00 50.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 4-Hurst-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 100.00 0.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
400 50.00 50.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
170 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 4-Hurst-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 75.00 25.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
680 75.00 25.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
650 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 4-Hurst-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
140 100.00 0.00 5-Gruen-Norris vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
100 25.00 75.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 4-Hurst-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
50 50.00 50.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 4-Hurst-Patton
100 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 100.00 0.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
200 25.00 75.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 4-Hurst-Patton
200 25.00 75.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 75.00 25.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
50 75.00 25.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 4-Hurst-Patton
100 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 25.00 75.00 2-Hammack-Ingham vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
620 25.00 75.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 4-Hurst-Patton
100 100.00 0.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 100.00 0.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
110 0.00 100.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 4-Hurst-Patton
110 50.00 50.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 75.00 25.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
200 75.00 25.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 4-Hurst-Patton
100 0.00 100.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 50.00 50.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
100 0.00 100.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 4-Hurst-Patton
110 100.00 0.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 50.00 50.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 5-Gruen-Norris
200 100.00 0.00 3-Laier-Hewitt vs 4-Hurst-Patton
480 0.00 100.00 7-Cooper-Coon II vs 2-Hammack-Ingham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
400 100.00 0.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 5-Gruen-Norris
50 25.00 75.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
100 75.00 25.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 5-Gruen-Norris
680 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
50 50.00 50.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 5-Gruen-Norris
130 100.00 0.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Clark-Wilson vs 3-Laier-Hewitt
50 100.00 0.00 4-Hurst-Patton vs 5-Gruen-Norris
180 0.00 100.00 8-Williams-Rogerson vs 7-Cooper-Coon II
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:263640 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Chris Pavey Helene Pavey C . . . | 2 2 2 52.00 0.93(SA)
2 Barbara Perez Daniel Ellsworth C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 69.00 3.83(OA)
3 Veronique Buckingham Taylor Burch C . . . | . . . 40.00
4 Stan Gotleib Charles Macnelly C . . . | . . . 50.00
5 Del Highfield Carolina Schlumpf C . . . | . . . 44.00
6 Pepino Heredia Manuel Calleja C . . . | . . . 45.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 100.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
50 50.00 50.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
100 100.00 0.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 0.00 100.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
100 75.00 25.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
100 75.00 25.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 100.00 0.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
650 50.00 50.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
680 0.00 100.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 50.00 50.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
240 0.00 100.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
110 100.00 0.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 25.00 75.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
50 100.00 0.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
150 25.00 75.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
110 25.00 75.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
110 25.00 75.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
100 25.00 75.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
300 100.00 0.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 50.00 50.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
50 100.00 0.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
100 0.00 100.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 25.00 75.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
200 100.00 0.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
170 25.00 75.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 75.00 25.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
620 75.00 25.00 4-Gotleib-Macnelly vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
170 0.00 100.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
100 100.00 0.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
140 50.00 50.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 75.00 25.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
120 75.00 25.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
200 0.00 100.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
110 0.00 100.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
300 50.00 50.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 50.00 50.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
50 0.00 100.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
420 100.00 0.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
850 100.00 0.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
100 0.00 100.00 5-Highfield-Schlumpf vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
650 50.00 50.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 3-Buckingham-Burch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
50 50.00 50.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
100 0.00 100.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
110 0.00 100.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
70 100.00 0.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 25.00 75.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
100 100.00 0.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
200 25.00 75.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
110 50.00 50.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
50 0.00 100.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 2-Perez-Ellsworth vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
620 50.00 50.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 1-Pavey-Pavey
620 50.00 50.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 100.00 0.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
50 0.00 100.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
140 50.00 50.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
620 0.00 100.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
100 50.00 50.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
110 25.00 75.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
110 25.00 75.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 100.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
450 50.00 50.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
140 100.00 0.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 100.00 0.00 1-Pavey-Pavey vs 4-Gotleib-Macnelly
50 25.00 75.00 3-Buckingham-Burch vs 2-Perez-Ellsworth
50 25.00 75.00 6-Heredia-Calleja vs 5-Highfield-Schlumpf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft 0-200 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 16, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/18/2012 13:36|EVENT CODE:08L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251264 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:200/100/50 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Linda Windham D Jill Spence B . 3 . | . 3 . 48.83 0.67(OB)
2 Susan Fenton Carol Eichhorn C 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 60.75 1.19(OB)
3 Diana Hancock Scherry Sprague B 4 2 . | 4 2 . 56.58 0.89(OB)
4 Tonya McNabb Kathy Pflueger C . . . | . . . 42.00
5 Mary McDonald Anita Rothfuss A . . . | . . . 49.83
6 Penny Griffis Cynthia Bell C . . 2/3 | . . 2/3 48.42 0.65(OC)
7 Mary Jo Carlson Milton Bryant B . . . | . . . 32.67
8 Rebecca Kerlin Aureliane Wise A 1 . . | 1 . . 64.58 1.52(OA)
9 Maggie Rose Morrigan DAVID RHODES C . . 2/3 | . . 2/3 48.42 0.65(OC)
10 Karen Parker Lori Willey C . . . | . . . 36.58
11 Mack Guderian Sharon Green A . . . | 5 . . 53.92 0.21(SA)
12 Bob Matlock Bill Chamberlain A 3 . . | 3 . . 57.42 0.86(OA)
Totals 600.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.10 4.90 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
200 1.30 3.70 6-Griffis-Bell vs 10-Parker-Willey
100 4.90 0.10 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
50 3.70 1.30 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
140 2.50 2.50 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 1-Windham-Spence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.10 4.90 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
50 3.70 1.30 6-Griffis-Bell vs 10-Parker-Willey
50 3.70 1.30 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
50 3.70 1.30 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
150 1.30 3.70 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 1-Windham-Spence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.30 3.70 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
680 1.30 3.70 6-Griffis-Bell vs 10-Parker-Willey
620 3.70 1.30 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
230 4.90 0.10 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
680 1.30 3.70 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 1-Windham-Spence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.10 4.90 1-Windham-Spence vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
140 3.70 1.30 6-Griffis-Bell vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
110 1.30 3.70 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
170 4.90 0.10 11-Guderian-Green vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
100 2.50 2.50 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.70 4.30 1-Windham-Spence vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
150 4.30 0.70 6-Griffis-Bell vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
460 0.70 4.30 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
400 2.50 2.50 11-Guderian-Green vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
150 4.30 0.70 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.30 3.70 1-Windham-Spence vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
100 0.10 4.90 6-Griffis-Bell vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
120 3.70 1.30 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
140 4.90 0.10 11-Guderian-Green vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
110 2.50 2.50 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.10 1.90 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
110 1.30 3.70 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
600 0.10 4.90 10-Parker-Willey vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
200 3.10 1.90 11-Guderian-Green vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
300 4.90 0.10 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.30 0.70 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
100 1.90 3.10 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
420 0.10 4.90 10-Parker-Willey vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
100 1.90 3.10 11-Guderian-Green vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
50 4.30 0.70 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.30 0.70 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
150 2.50 2.50 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
620 0.70 4.30 10-Parker-Willey vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
100 4.30 0.70 11-Guderian-Green vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
620 0.70 4.30 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.70 4.30 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
620 3.10 1.90 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 1-Windham-Spence
620 3.10 1.90 10-Parker-Willey vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
200 0.70 4.30 11-Guderian-Green vs 6-Griffis-Bell
650 4.90 0.10 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.70 1.30 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
140 1.90 3.10 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 1-Windham-Spence
200 0.10 4.90 10-Parker-Willey vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
50 4.90 0.10 11-Guderian-Green vs 6-Griffis-Bell
140 1.90 3.10 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.90 0.10 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
90 1.30 3.70 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 1-Windham-Spence
120 0.10 4.90 10-Parker-Willey vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
50 3.10 1.90 11-Guderian-Green vs 6-Griffis-Bell
50 3.10 1.90 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 4.30 0.70 1-Windham-Spence vs 10-Parker-Willey
100 0.10 4.90 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
200 2.50 2.50 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 11-Guderian-Green
150 1.30 3.70 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 6-Griffis-Bell
300 4.30 0.70 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.70 1.30 1-Windham-Spence vs 10-Parker-Willey
450 4.90 0.10 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
140 1.30 3.70 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 11-Guderian-Green
90 0.10 4.90 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 6-Griffis-Bell
420 2.50 2.50 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 2.50 1-Windham-Spence vs 10-Parker-Willey
100 1.30 3.70 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
200 0.10 4.90 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 11-Guderian-Green
620 3.70 1.30 9-Morrigan-RHODES vs 6-Griffis-Bell
1050 4.90 0.10 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 4.00 1-Windham-Spence vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
50 3.50 1.50 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 10-Parker-Willey
100 1.00 4.00 4-McNabb-Pflueger vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
100 1.00 4.00 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
50 3.50 1.50 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 11-Guderian-Green
140 5.00 0.00 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 6-Griffis-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 5.00 0.00 1-Windham-Spence vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
90 1.50 3.50 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 10-Parker-Willey
90 1.50 3.50 4-McNabb-Pflueger vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
120 4.00 1.00 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
110 3.00 2.00 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 11-Guderian-Green
50 0.00 5.00 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 6-Griffis-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 4.50 1-Windham-Spence vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
110 2.50 2.50 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 10-Parker-Willey
110 2.50 2.50 4-McNabb-Pflueger vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
200 0.50 4.50 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
130 4.00 1.00 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 11-Guderian-Green
150 5.00 0.00 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 6-Griffis-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 1.00 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
420 5.00 0.00 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 1-Windham-Spence
100 3.00 2.00 6-Griffis-Bell vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
50 1.00 4.00 10-Parker-Willey vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
50 1.00 4.00 11-Guderian-Green vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
50 1.00 4.00 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 2.00 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
620 3.00 2.00 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 1-Windham-Spence
650 1.00 4.00 6-Griffis-Bell vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
100 5.00 0.00 10-Parker-Willey vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
790 0.00 5.00 11-Guderian-Green vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
620 3.00 2.00 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 1.00 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
140 1.50 3.50 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 1-Windham-Spence
140 1.50 3.50 6-Griffis-Bell vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
140 1.50 3.50 10-Parker-Willey vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
650 5.00 0.00 11-Guderian-Green vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
140 1.50 3.50 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 7-Carlson-Bryant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 5.00 0.00 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
100 0.50 4.50 6-Griffis-Bell vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
100 0.50 4.50 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
420 4.00 1.00 10-Parker-Willey vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
100 2.00 3.00 11-Guderian-Green vs 1-Windham-Spence
200 3.00 2.00 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
100 4.50 0.50 6-Griffis-Bell vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
140 0.00 5.00 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
110 1.50 3.50 10-Parker-Willey vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
100 3.00 2.00 11-Guderian-Green vs 1-Windham-Spence
110 1.50 3.50 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 0.50 3-Hancock-Sprague vs 9-Morrigan-RHODES
50 4.50 0.50 6-Griffis-Bell vs 2-Fenton-Eichhorn
450 0.00 5.00 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 5-McDonald-Rothfuss
200 1.50 3.50 10-Parker-Willey vs 4-McNabb-Pflueger
200 1.50 3.50 11-Guderian-Green vs 1-Windham-Spence
110 3.00 2.00 12-Matlock-Chamberlain vs 8-Kerlin-Wise
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.90 3.10 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 11-Guderian-Green
130 3.70 1.30 4-McNabb-Pflueger vs 1-Windham-Spence
150 4.90 0.10 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 10-Parker-Willey
100 0.10 4.90 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
50 1.90 3.10 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 6-Griffis-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.90 3.10 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 11-Guderian-Green
680 1.90 3.10 4-McNabb-Pflueger vs 1-Windham-Spence
680 1.90 3.10 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 10-Parker-Willey
680 1.90 3.10 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
180 4.90 0.10 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 6-Griffis-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
550 4.90 0.10 2-Fenton-Eichhorn vs 11-Guderian-Green
150 2.50 2.50 4-McNabb-Pflueger vs 1-Windham-Spence
400 3.70 1.30 5-McDonald-Rothfuss vs 10-Parker-Willey
130 0.70 4.30 7-Carlson-Bryant vs 3-Hancock-Sprague
130 0.70 4.30 8-Kerlin-Wise vs 6-Griffis-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Wednesday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 15.94 Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX
2 15.94 Sunny Laird, Horseshow Bay TX
3 11.96 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
4 11.96 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
5 11.09 Janice Walker, Temple TX
6 11.09 Betty Cloud, Temple TX
7 8.97 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
8 8.97 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
9 8.32 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
10 8.32 Joe Everette, Montgomery TX
11 6.72 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
12 6.72 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
13 6.24 Ma Rita Baliņo,
14 6.24 Ivonne Massieu,
15 5.04 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
16 5.04 William Lindner, Conroe TX
17 4.68 Michelle Mizrahi, Mexico DF
18 4.68 Raya Kahan, Lomas Chapultepe DF
19 4.31 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
20 4.31 Billie Allen, Garland TX
21 3.83 Barbara Perez, Oaxaca OA
22 3.83 Daniel Ellsworth, Oaxaca Oax OA
23 3.78 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
24 3.78 Simone Gulzari, Mexico DF
25 3.51 Wayne Bahr, Lubbock TX
26 3.51 Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX
27 3.23 Jane Lunceford, Athens TX
28 3.23 Mary Williams, Athens TX
29 2.87 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
30 2.87 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
31 2.63 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
32 2.63 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
33 2.42 Alicia Reyes-Retana, Mexico DF
34 2.42 Monica Schapira, Mexico DF
35 2.21 Bob Patton, Lockhart TX
36 2.21 James Hurst, Austin TX
37 2.17 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
38 2.17 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
39 2.17 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
40 2.17 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
41 2.17 Shirley Stanton, The Woodlands TX
42 2.17 Phyllis Carter, Houston TX
43 2.13 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
44 2.13 Don Dwyer, Abilene TX
45 1.92 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
46 1.92 Dorothy Senyszyn, San Antonio TX
47 1.92 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
48 1.92 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
49 1.92 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
50 1.92 Carol Ann McGill, Orange TX
51 1.92 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
52 1.92 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
53 1.77 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
54 1.77 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
55 1.75 Wilbur Cunningham, Big Spring TX
56 1.75 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
57 1.75 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
58 1.75 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
59 1.75 June Stanton, Petersburg TX
60 1.75 Ladd Smith, Big Spring TX
61 1.67 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
62 1.67 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
63 1.67 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
64 1.67 Sally Bossert, Pflugerville TX
65 1.67 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
66 1.67 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
67 1.66 Audrey Wilson, Lockhart TX
68 1.66 Dell Clark, Lockhart TX
69 1.59 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
70 1.59 Sue Latham, Longview TX
71 1.59 Joan Cobb, Longview TX
72 1.59 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
73 1.58 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
74 1.58 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
75 1.58 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
76 1.58 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
77 1.52 Rebecca Kerlin, The Woodlands TX
78 1.52 Aureliane Wise, Cypress TX
79 1.52 Bill Gervais, Spring TX
80 1.52 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
81 1.52 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
82 1.52 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
83 1.50 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
84 1.50 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
85 1.50 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
86 1.50 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
87 1.50 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
88 1.50 Pat Jeffery, Bogata TX
89 1.42 Polly Hewitt,
90 1.42 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
91 1.34 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
92 1.34 Ronald Stueber, Beaumont TX
93 1.34 Beverly Leger, Sour Lake TX
94 1.34 Mary Johnson, Beaumont TX
95 1.34 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
96 1.34 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
97 1.34 Edgar Sarrafian, Md, Beaumont TX
98 1.34 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
99 1.33 Mary Felton, Montgomery TX
100 1.33 Ulla Skovdal, Montgomery TX
101 1.27 Miriam Hamburger,
102 1.27 Peter Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL
103 1.27 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
104 1.27 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
105 1.24 Edgar French, Chillicothe TX
106 1.24 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
107 1.23 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
108 1.23 Bee Ward, Lubbock TX
109 1.23 Betty Smith, Big Spring TX
110 1.23 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
111 1.23 Ramona Harris, Big Spring TX
112 1.23 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
113 1.20 Carolyn Hall, Kyle TX
114 1.20 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
115 1.20 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
116 1.20 Mattie Hubbard, Burnet TX
117 1.20 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
118 1.20 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
119 1.19 Susan Fenton, Houston TX
120 1.19 Carol Eichhorn, Hooston TX
121 1.17 Martha DeCou, Corpus Christi TX
122 1.17 Peggy Jean Ford, Abilene TX
123 1.17 Carol Whitten, Abilene TX
124 1.17 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
125 1.17 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
126 1.17 Sue Strahm, Georgetown TX
127 1.15 Loretta Gary, Beaumont TX
128 1.15 Mary Nix, Beaumont TX
129 1.15 Edward Rasmussen, Lumberton TX
130 1.15 Stefan Reich, Mexico DF
131 1.15 Frida Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
132 1.15 Connor Smith, Beaumont TX
133 1.14 Frank Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
134 1.14 Dotty Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
135 1.11 Keith McCall, Euless TX
136 1.11 David McAfee, San Angelo TX
137 1.11 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
138 1.11 Jerre McAfee, San Angelo TX
139 1.11 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
140 1.11 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
141 1.11 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
142 1.11 Kurt Fangmeier, San Angelo TX
143 1.09 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
144 1.09 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
145 1.09 Jerry H Hess, The Colony TX
146 1.09 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
147 1.09 Mike Sutterfield, The Colony TX
148 1.09 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
149 1.07 Mary Aurillo, San Angelo TX
150 1.07 Julie Benson, Levelland TX
151 1.07 Ralph Aurillo, San Angelo TX
152 1.07 Elizabeth Mackey,
153 1.07 David Pennington, Temple TX
154 1.07 M McLennan, Waco TX
155 1.05 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
156 1.05 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
157 1.05 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
158 1.05 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
159 1.05 Asa Waterman, Waco TX
160 1.05 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
161 1.00 Diane Squyres, Longview TX
162 1.00 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
163 1.00 Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX
164 1.00 Ginny Jones, Longview TX
165 0.99 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
166 0.99 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
167 0.96 Jane Wechers,
168 0.96 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
169 0.96 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
170 0.96 Sandra Sarnow, Huixquilucan MX
171 0.96 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
172 0.96 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
173 0.94 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
174 0.94 Dot Hodge, Tyler TX
175 0.94 Earl Johnson, Beaumont TX
176 0.94 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
177 0.93 Terry Sucher, Montgomery TX
178 0.93 Helene Pavey, Oaxaca OA
179 0.93 Chris Pavey,
180 0.93 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
181 0.92 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
182 0.92 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
183 0.89 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
184 0.89 Diana Hancock, Kingwood TX
185 0.89 Scherry Sprague, Willis TX
186 0.89 Jeannie Johnson, The Woodlands TX
187 0.88 Sandra Rhodes, Big Spring TX
188 0.88 Sibyl O'Banion, Lubbock TX
189 0.88 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
190 0.88 Bonta Thompson, Shallowater TX
191 0.88 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
192 0.88 Barbara Russell, Big Spring TX
193 0.87 Mary Slappey, Vernon TX
194 0.87 Mae Naylor, Vernon TX
195 0.86 Bill Chamberlain, Houston TX
196 0.86 Bob Matlock, Spring TX
197 0.84 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
198 0.84 Ann Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
199 0.84 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
200 0.84 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
201 0.84 Michaeline McKinney, Corpus Christi TX
202 0.84 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
203 0.84 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
204 0.84 Mary Klein, Georgetown TX
205 0.84 Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX
206 0.84 David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
207 0.84 James Brown, Georgetown TX
208 0.84 Billie Black, Horseshoe Bay TX
209 0.84 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
210 0.84 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
211 0.81 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
212 0.81 Betsy Birkett, Kingwood TX
213 0.81 Karen Leber, Corpus Christi TX
214 0.81 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
215 0.81 Lynette Heskett,
216 0.81 Lili Domingo,
217 0.81 Sarah Parsons, Corpus Christi TX
218 0.81 Bonnie Terrell, Kingwood TX
219 0.80 Kay Davidson, Lubbock TX
220 0.80 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
221 0.80 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
222 0.80 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
223 0.80 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
224 0.80 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
225 0.80 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
226 0.80 Linda Medina, Corpus Christi TX
227 0.79 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
228 0.79 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
229 0.79 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
230 0.79 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
231 0.79 David Watson, San Angelo TX
232 0.79 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
233 0.79 Robert Bennett, Sterling City TX
234 0.79 Don Reynolds, Weatherford TX
235 0.76 Dolores Levier, Big Spring TX
236 0.76 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
237 0.76 Lil Blassingame, Big Spring TX
238 0.76 Shirley Dee Vlaun, Kingwood TX
239 0.76 Iraj Rastegar, Dallas TX
240 0.76 Lorraine Coomes, Houston TX
241 0.75 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
242 0.75 Melody Euler, Temple TX
243 0.75 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
244 0.75 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
245 0.75 Dale Allen, Temple TX
246 0.75 Helen Barker, San Angelo TX
247 0.75 ET Testerman, Longview TX
248 0.75 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
249 0.75 Judy Matthews, San Angelo TX
250 0.75 Mozella Tew, Lubbock TX
251 0.72 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
252 0.72 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
253 0.70 Edward Reese, San Antonio TX
254 0.70 Harry Pierson, Schertz TX
255 0.70 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
256 0.70 Sandy Althaus, Georgetown TX
257 0.70 Susan Barker, Magnolia TX
258 0.70 Marilyn Vallario, Georgetown TX
259 0.70 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
260 0.70 Vickie Martinez, Montgomery TX
261 0.70 Peggy Myers, Montgomery TX
262 0.70 Bobby May, Longview TX
263 0.70 June Mattila, Georgetown TX
264 0.70 Nancy Caldwell, The Woodlands TX
265 0.70 Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX
266 0.70 Gene Levy, Conroe TX
267 0.67 Willene Humphrey, Big Spring TX
268 0.67 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
269 0.67 Carlos Humphrey, Big Spring TX
270 0.67 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
271 0.67 Jerry Heckman, Beaumont TX
272 0.67 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
273 0.67 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
274 0.67 Moises Weinstock, Huixquilucan MX
275 0.67 D Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX
276 0.67 Linda Windham, Cypress TX
277 0.67 Mary Jane Garth, Beaumont TX
278 0.67 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
279 0.67 Liz Karnicki, Beaumont TX
280 0.67 Dolores Belton, Beaumont TX
281 0.66 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
282 0.66 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
283 0.65 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
284 0.65 Alicia Smith, Waco TX
285 0.65 Dave Holbrook, San Angelo TX
286 0.65 Keta Byars, Vernon TX
287 0.65 Cynthia Bell, The Woodlands TX
288 0.65 Martine Miller,
289 0.65 Maggie Rose Morrigan, Jersey Village TX
290 0.65 GLENN EASTERWOOD, Temple TX
291 0.65 Donna Lorance, Vernon TX
292 0.65 Norma McAdams, Waco TX
293 0.65 Penny Griffis, Spring TX
294 0.65 Doris Howard, Llano TX
295 0.65 Robert McCarty, San Angelo TX
296 0.65 DAVID RHODES, Spring TX
297 0.64 Jennifer Lindner, Conroe TX
298 0.64 Marsha Boyer, Spring TX
299 0.64 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
300 0.64 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
301 0.61 Mary Lee MacDougall, Naples FL
302 0.61 Bob MacDougall, Naples FL
303 0.60 Harold Gant, Silverthorne CO
304 0.60 Linda Vincent, Johnson City TX
305 0.60 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
306 0.60 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
307 0.60 Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO
308 0.60 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
309 0.58 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
310 0.58 Barbara Burks, Round Rock TX
311 0.58 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
312 0.58 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
313 0.57 Gloria Nielsen, Lerma DF
314 0.57 Lanelle Boone, Waco TX
315 0.57 Gertrude Cherry, Beaumont TX
316 0.57 Paty Tamariz,
317 0.57 Cheryl Thompson, Lubbock TX
318 0.57 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
319 0.57 Elizabeth Mackenzie, Beaumont TX
320 0.57 Janette Mathias, Waco TX
321 0.55 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
322 0.55 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
323 0.55 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
324 0.55 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
325 0.55 Maxine Bunyard, San Angelo TX
326 0.55 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
327 0.53 Lucy Odom, Big Spring TX
328 0.53 Pat Underwood, Big Spring TX
329 0.53 Laura Salinas, Tlalpa DF
330 0.53 Cecilia Hock, Mexico DF
331 0.52 Ray Olds, Dallas TX
332 0.52 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
333 0.49 Claude Melton, Corpus Christi TX
334 0.49 Peggy Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
335 0.49 Mabel Byrnes, Corpus Christi TX
336 0.49 Jack Farmer, Corpus Christi TX
337 0.47 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
338 0.47 EILEEN FISCHER, Mexico DF
339 0.47 Ron Sanders, Beaumont TX
340 0.47 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
341 0.47 Mimi Escalante,
342 0.47 Joan La Fond, Big Spring TX
343 0.47 Beverly Taylor, Big Spring TX
344 0.47 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
345 0.46 Veronica Butt, Cuajimalpa DF
346 0.46 Betty Henderson, Abilene TX
347 0.46 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
348 0.46 Dee Stearns, Abilene TX
349 0.46 John Hock, Mexico DF
350 0.46 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
351 0.46 Martha Murphy, Abilene TX
352 0.46 Joyce Abramowitz, Dallas TX
353 0.43 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
354 0.43 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
355 0.43 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
356 0.43 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
357 0.38 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
358 0.38 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
359 0.38 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
360 0.38 Joan Hataway, Beaumont TX
361 0.38 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
362 0.38 Sally Sanders, San Antonio TX
363 0.36 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
364 0.36 Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
365 0.36 Diane Kern, The Woodlands TX
366 0.36 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
367 0.36 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
368 0.36 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
369 0.21 Sharon Green, Houston TX
370 0.21 Mack Guderian, Houston TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 535.52
Players selected: 370 out of 704
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Wednesday Afternoon)
1 22.47 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
2 21.37 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
3 17.64 Tom Clark, Austin TX
4 17.39 David Henke, Houston TX
5 16.98 Don Dwyer, Abilene TX
6 16.97 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
7 16.90 Edward Groner, Houston TX
8 16.58 Bari Hart, Athens TX
9 16.58 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
10 15.94 Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX
11 15.94 Sunny Laird, Horseshow Bay TX
12 15.69 Janet Clark, Austin TX
13 14.55 Juanita Val Grady, Pearland TX
14 14.55 Dale Grady, Pearland TX
15 14.07 Marvin Gove, Laredo TX
16 14.07 Carol Gove, Laredo TX
17 13.51 Bill White, Arlington TX
18 13.51 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
19 13.27 Bobbie Grier, Abilene TX
20 12.97 Ginny Jones, Longview TX
21 12.43 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
22 12.16 Linda Mowszowiez, Lomas DF
23 11.96 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
24 11.96 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
25 11.94 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
26 11.85 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
27 11.84 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
28 11.59 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
29 11.37 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
30 11.16 Nicole Abadi, Mexico DF
31 11.09 Betty Cloud, Temple TX
32 11.09 Janice Walker, Temple TX
33 10.92 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
34 10.58 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
35 10.55 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
36 10.55 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
37 10.54 Pat Levy, Houston TX
38 10.36 Janet Borg, Garland TX
39 10.36 Gilda Hesdorffer, Plano TX
40 9.95 Betty Lowmiller, Lubbock TX
41 9.85 Joe Everette, Montgomery TX
42 9.74 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
43 9.34 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
44 9.24 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
45 9.18 Diane Squyres, Longview TX
46 9.06 Frida Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
47 9.03 Marsha Shortt, Houston TX
48 9.00 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
49 9.00 Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX
50 8.98 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
51 8.97 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
52 8.97 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
53 8.81 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
54 8.81 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
55 8.56 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
56 8.39 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
57 8.26 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
58 8.26 Bill Gervais, Spring TX
59 8.21 Mark Leighton, Pasadena TX
60 8.21 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
61 8.14 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
62 8.14 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
63 8.06 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
64 8.05 Alicia Reyes-Retana, Mexico DF
65 7.94 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
66 7.91 Mauricio Smid, Mexico DF
67 7.89 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
68 7.77 Karen Tabak, Houston TX
69 7.49 Richard Duble, College Station TX
70 7.49 Sheryl Pace, College Station TX
71 7.46 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
72 7.46 Becky Hamilton, Lubbock TX
73 7.46 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
74 7.35 Joan Pleason, Houston TX
75 7.14 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
76 7.10 Joe Black, Austin TX
77 6.93 Anne Knott, Houston TX
78 6.93 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
79 6.81 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
80 6.79 Mary Watters, Houston TX
81 6.75 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
82 6.75 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
83 6.63 Babs Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
84 6.63 Bill Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
85 6.34 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
86 6.28 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
87 6.24 Ivonne Massieu,
88 6.24 Ma Rita Baliņo,
89 6.20 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
90 6.14 Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
91 6.03 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
92 6.00 Barbara Perez, Oaxaca OA
93 6.00 Daniel Ellsworth, Oaxaca Oax OA
94 5.83 Pat Berry, Austin TX
95 5.83 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
96 5.78 Diane Rektorik, College Station TX
97 5.78 Sandie Murphy, Bryan TX
98 5.63 Laura Brinkman, Mexico DF
99 5.62 Scott Hopke, Sugar Land TX
100 5.62 Peggy Jean Ford, Abilene TX
101 5.61 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
102 5.60 Kim Cox, Crp Christi TX
103 5.59 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
104 5.59 Charles Brown, Denton TX
105 5.55 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
106 5.54 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
107 5.40 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
108 5.37 William Lindner, Conroe TX
109 5.30 Billie Allen, Garland TX
110 5.30 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
111 5.10 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
112 5.06 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
113 5.05 Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX
114 5.02 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
115 4.93 Wayne Bahr, Lubbock TX
116 4.93 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
117 4.86 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
118 4.80 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
119 4.71 Joyce Givens, Houston TX
120 4.71 Robert Hill, Katy TX
121 4.68 Michelle Mizrahi, Mexico DF
122 4.68 Raya Kahan, Lomas Chapultepe DF
123 4.66 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
124 4.66 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
125 4.60 James Hawkins, Odessa TX
126 4.60 N.Dale Beck, Odessa TX
127 4.50 Phyllis Carter, Houston TX
128 4.46 Audley Karrasch, Houston TX
129 4.45 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
130 4.39 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
131 4.37 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
132 4.37 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
133 4.37 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
134 4.36 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
135 4.34 Gay Rod, Houston TX
136 4.26 Barbara Caruthers, San Antonio TX
137 4.25 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
138 4.25 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
139 4.25 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
140 4.22 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
141 4.22 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
142 4.22 B J Sanders, Austin TX
143 4.21 Betty Belle Dawson, Houston TX
144 4.21 Frances Ryan, Houston TX
145 4.19 Catherine Gonzales, Laredo TX
146 4.19 Julian Palinski, Laredo TX
147 4.17 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
148 4.15 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
149 4.12 Brett Bidwell, Austin TX
150 4.09 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
151 4.05 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
152 4.02 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
153 4.02 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
154 4.02 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
155 4.01 George Watkins, Austin TX
156 3.96 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
157 3.94 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
158 3.92 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
159 3.92 Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX
160 3.90 Larry Laudig, Waxahachie TX
161 3.90 Barbara McMinn, Waxahachie TX
162 3.79 Sandra Krahmer, Lubbock TX
163 3.78 Simone Gulzari, Mexico DF
164 3.78 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
165 3.75 Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX
166 3.69 Steve Hollahan, Austin TX
167 3.69 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
168 3.67 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
169 3.64 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
170 3.64 William Baker, Bellaire TX
171 3.64 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
172 3.62 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
173 3.61 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
174 3.58 Linwood Olson, Houston TX
175 3.58 Helen South, Midland TX
176 3.58 Sonia Bryant, Spring TX
177 3.57 Thomas Wulfers, Seabrook TX
178 3.54 Earl Johnson, Beaumont TX
179 3.50 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
180 3.48 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
181 3.46 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
182 3.41 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
183 3.37 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
184 3.34 George Shelley, Austin TX
185 3.34 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
186 3.34 Barbara Harberg, Houston TX
187 3.33 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
188 3.28 Marie Johnson, Pasadena TX
189 3.26 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
190 3.25 Joe Choate, League City TX
191 3.24 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
192 3.23 Jane Lunceford, Athens TX
193 3.23 Mary Williams, Athens TX
194 3.19 Ann Gorry, Houston TX
195 3.18 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
196 3.17 Susan Colby, Garland TX
197 3.17 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
198 3.16 Arlen Schectman, Concord CA
199 3.16 Patricia George, Concord CA
200 3.15 Lewin Clayton, Vernon TX
201 3.15 Lela Clayton, Vernon TX
202 3.15 David Glandorf, Houston TX
203 3.15 Joe Dean, Keller TX
204 3.15 Donna Dean, Keller TX
205 3.13 Jan Hover, Lubbock TX
206 3.10 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
207 3.09 Joseph Odom, The Woodlands TX
208 3.08 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
209 3.08 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
210 3.03 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
211 3.01 Lynn Luster, Houston TX
212 3.01 Suzie Wilson, Houston TX
213 3.00 Jack Balter, Houston TX
214 2.99 Shirley Stanton, The Woodlands TX
215 2.99 Moises Weinstock, Huixquilucan MX
216 2.95 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
217 2.94 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
218 2.93 Jack Muzzio, Arlington TX
219 2.93 Betty Sue Henry, San Angelo TX
220 2.92 Brent McDaniel, Seabrook TX
221 2.91 Patricia Bell, Silsbee TX
222 2.91 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
223 2.91 Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX
224 2.89 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
225 2.84 Charles Sanders, Daingerfield TX
226 2.84 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
227 2.84 Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX
228 2.83 Lou Thurston, Kingsville TX
229 2.83 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
230 2.83 Thomas Hays, Portland OR
231 2.83 Pat Jeffery, Bogata TX
232 2.82 Vickie Martinez, Montgomery TX
233 2.81 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
234 2.80 Judy Parken, Austin TX
235 2.79 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
236 2.79 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
237 2.79 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
238 2.79 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
239 2.75 Peggy Jackson, San Angelo TX
240 2.74 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
241 2.72 Mary Felton, Montgomery TX
242 2.72 Ulla Skovdal, Montgomery TX
243 2.72 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
244 2.71 Jerry Burchell, Midland TX
245 2.69 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
246 2.68 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
247 2.68 Martha Murphy, Abilene TX
248 2.68 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
249 2.67 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
250 2.67 Sarah Smith, Beaumont TX
251 2.66 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
252 2.66 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
253 2.64 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
254 2.63 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
255 2.63 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
256 2.61 Bette Byrd, Abilene TX
257 2.59 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
258 2.59 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
259 2.58 Lew Levy, Houston TX
260 2.57 Bee Ward, Lubbock TX
261 2.57 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
262 2.57 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
263 2.55 Jerry H Hess, The Colony TX
264 2.54 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
265 2.53 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
266 2.52 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
267 2.51 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
268 2.51 Norma Porter, Houston TX
269 2.51 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
270 2.51 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
271 2.50 Carlos Pace, College Station TX
272 2.49 Inez De Carlo, Round Rock TX
273 2.49 Jean Pistole, Odessa TX
274 2.49 Gloria Crites, Midland TX
275 2.49 Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX
276 2.48 Bill Kiehnhoff, Sugar Land TX
277 2.47 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
278 2.46 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
279 2.46 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
280 2.46 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
281 2.46 Ann Low, Dallas TX
282 2.45 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
283 2.43 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
284 2.43 Maxine Bunyard, San Angelo TX
285 2.42 Monica Schapira, Mexico DF
286 2.42 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
287 2.42 Darla Barger, San Antonio TX
288 2.42 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
289 2.42 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
290 2.41 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
291 2.41 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
292 2.41 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
293 2.40 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
294 2.40 Betty Boring, Euless TX
295 2.38 Paul Stereff, Pasadena TX
296 2.38 J. Neal Marchbanks, Lubbock TX
297 2.38 Earl Mulley, San Angelo TX
298 2.38 Charles Crawford, San Angelo TX
299 2.37 Robert Young, Navasota TX
300 2.37 Azam Khan, Spring TX
301 2.36 John Spessard, Dallas TX
302 2.36 Gordon Cowan, Mirasol JA
303 2.36 Pat Stacey, Laredo TX
304 2.35 Cheryl Thompson, Lubbock TX
305 2.34 Julia Blancet, League City TX
306 2.34 David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
307 2.34 Martha DeCou, Corpus Christi TX
308 2.33 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
309 2.32 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
310 2.32 Stefan Reich, Mexico DF
311 2.31 Beverly Walker, Abilene TX
312 2.31 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
313 2.30 Sadhana Dalal, Houston TX
314 2.30 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
315 2.28 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
316 2.27 Margaret Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
317 2.27 Carolyn Ruble, San Antonio TX
318 2.26 Margaret E Touchstone, College Station TX
319 2.26 Nancy Beard, College Station TX
320 2.25 Abraham Ribak, San Antonio TX
321 2.25 Jerry Heckman, Beaumont TX
322 2.25 David Azrak, Mexico DF
323 2.25 Barbara Burks, Round Rock TX
324 2.23 Mel Sharp, Dallas TX
325 2.22 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
326 2.22 Vicki Dailey, Houston TX
327 2.22 Patricia Wilson, Abilene TX
328 2.22 H Patricia Leavitt, Friendswood TX
329 2.21 Bob Patton, Lockhart TX
330 2.21 James Hurst, Austin TX
331 2.20 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
332 2.20 Mike Sutterfield, The Colony TX
333 2.20 Aureliane Wise, Cypress TX
334 2.20 Jan Robson, Denton TX
335 2.20 Alan Robson, Denton TX
336 2.20 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
337 2.19 Carrol Fournier, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
338 2.19 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
339 2.17 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
340 2.17 Larry Davis, Austin TX
341 2.17 Gerald Duncan, Albuquerque NM
342 2.17 Patricia Weber, Missouri City TX
343 2.17 Barbara Duncan, Albuquerque NM
344 2.17 Peggy Hunter, Missouri City TX
345 2.17 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
346 2.14 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
347 2.13 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
348 2.13 Daniel Leightman, Houston TX
349 2.13 Alick Einav, Sugar Land TX
350 2.13 Bob Copeland, Harbor Spgs MI
351 2.13 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
352 2.13 Dana Brown, Houston TX
353 2.13 Curt Eggleston, Denton TX
354 2.13 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
355 2.13 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
356 2.12 Frances Stoltz, San Antonio TX
357 2.12 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
358 2.12 Mary Stevens, Montgomery TX
359 2.09 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
360 2.08 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
361 2.08 William Scarpero, San Antonio TX
362 2.08 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
363 2.08 John Lai, Houston TX
364 2.07 Richard - "Dick" Thomes, Irving TX
365 2.06 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
366 2.06 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
367 2.05 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
368 2.05 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
369 2.04 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
370 2.04 George Burcham, Dallas TX
371 2.03 William Zelle, Houston TX
372 2.03 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
373 2.03 Leslie Tramer, San Antonio TX
374 2.02 Bob Yelli,
375 2.02 Hella De Simone, Houston TX
376 2.02 Harold Gant, Silverthorne CO
377 2.02 Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO
378 2.02 Director,
379 2.02 Philip MacDonald, Cedar Hill TX
380 2.02 John Biel, Arlington TX
381 2.01 Ann Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
382 2.01 Paul Horvitz, Houston TX
383 2.01 Alan Holzberg, Houston TX
384 2.00 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
385 2.00 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
386 2.00 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
387 2.00 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
388 2.00 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
389 2.00 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
390 2.00 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
391 2.00 Gary King, Houston TX
392 2.00 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
393 2.00 Eric Watson, Houston TX
394 2.00 Gary Crystal, Katy TX
395 1.99 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
396 1.99 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
397 1.99 E. W. Sweeney, Port Neches TX
398 1.98 William Kibikas, Friendswood TX
399 1.98 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
400 1.97 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
401 1.96 Robert Bennett, Sterling City TX
402 1.96 Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
403 1.95 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
404 1.95 Loretta Gary, Beaumont TX
405 1.95 Karen Leber, Corpus Christi TX
406 1.93 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
407 1.93 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
408 1.92 Carol Ann McGill, Orange TX
409 1.92 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
410 1.92 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
411 1.92 Dorothy Senyszyn, San Antonio TX
412 1.92 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
413 1.91 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
414 1.91 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
415 1.90 Betsy Zimmer, Houston TX
416 1.90 E Lilly, Bellaire TX
417 1.90 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
418 1.89 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
419 1.89 Randall Lake, Houston TX
420 1.89 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
421 1.88 Kitty Wong, Pearland TX
422 1.87 Edgar Sarrafian, Md, Beaumont TX
423 1.87 Gertrude Cherry, Beaumont TX
424 1.87 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
425 1.87 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
426 1.87 Bill Delboy, Beaumont TX
427 1.87 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
428 1.84 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
429 1.84 Michaeline McKinney, Corpus Christi TX
430 1.84 Edgar French, Chillicothe TX
431 1.84 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
432 1.84 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
433 1.84 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
434 1.84 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
435 1.84 Art Desmond, Houston TX
436 1.84 Pauline Mitchell, Houston TX
437 1.84 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
438 1.84 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
439 1.83 Mary Baxter, Bedford TX
440 1.83 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
441 1.83 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
442 1.82 Julie Benson, Levelland TX
443 1.82 Tomie Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
444 1.82 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
445 1.81 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
446 1.80 Vance McCracken, Abilene TX
447 1.80 Norman Moore Jr, Houston TX
448 1.80 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
449 1.80 James Stech, Houston TX
450 1.80 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
451 1.79 James Willson, Dallas TX
452 1.79 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
453 1.78 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
454 1.78 Margot Cater, Houston TX
455 1.78 Joyce Seibert, Houston TX
456 1.78 Virginia Melville, Houston TX
457 1.77 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
458 1.77 Howard Botz, Ajijic JA
459 1.76 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
460 1.75 Brenda Chapman, San Angelo TX
461 1.75 Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX
462 1.75 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
463 1.75 Wilbur Cunningham, Big Spring TX
464 1.75 Jo Ellen Lavergne, Beaumont TX
465 1.75 Ladd Smith, Big Spring TX
466 1.75 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
467 1.75 Arlene Weingarten, Houston TX
468 1.75 June Stanton, Petersburg TX
469 1.75 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
470 1.75 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
471 1.74 Edith Bittles,
472 1.74 Gerri O'Brien,
473 1.74 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
474 1.74 Grace Bartlett, Houston TX
475 1.73 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
476 1.73 Annette Griffith, Sugar Land TX
477 1.73 Bettina Dusel, Houston TX
478 1.72 Willow McGregor, Fort Worth TX
479 1.72 Janis Levy, Houston TX
480 1.72 Ann Perryman, Fort Worth TX
481 1.70 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
482 1.70 Billie Kite Howlett, San Antonio TX
483 1.70 Lisa Howlett Cohick, San Antonio TX
484 1.69 J Dale Molander, Malakoff TX
485 1.69 Robbie Bergman,
486 1.67 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
487 1.67 Sally Bossert, Pflugerville TX
488 1.67 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
489 1.67 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
490 1.67 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
491 1.67 Luisa Grinberg, Mexico DF
492 1.67 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
493 1.67 Pam Yandell, Belton TX
494 1.67 Paul Rothaus, Temple TX
495 1.67 Margaret Barrelle, Temple TX
496 1.67 Roy Butler, Temple TX
497 1.67 Mary Priest, Canton TX
498 1.67 Lila Palmer, Bryan TX
499 1.67 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
500 1.66 Audrey Wilson, Lockhart TX
501 1.66 Dell Clark, Lockhart TX
502 1.65 Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX
503 1.65 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
504 1.65 Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
505 1.64 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
506 1.64 Kay Davidson, Lubbock TX
507 1.63 Dee Stearns, Abilene TX
508 1.63 Frank Anderson, Austin TX
509 1.63 Elizabeth Campbell, Cedar Park TX
510 1.63 Clara Wood, Austin TX
511 1.63 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
512 1.63 Pepino Heredia, Oaxaca OA
513 1.63 Manuel Calleja, Oaxaca OA
514 1.62 Anthony Knistautas, League City TX
515 1.62 Janie Turner, Houston TX
516 1.61 Gloria Streifel, Athens TX
517 1.61 Jim Streifel, Athens TX
518 1.60 Carolyn Worsham, Port Arthur TX
519 1.60 Julia Kay Hooper, Pt Neches TX
520 1.60 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
521 1.60 Jennifer Rahn,
522 1.60 Beverly Broussard, Port Authur TX
523 1.60 Glenda Bass, Vidor TX
524 1.60 Sylvia Street, Port Neches TX
525 1.60 Mary Ann Klein, Denton TX
526 1.59 Sue Latham, Longview TX
527 1.59 Joan Cobb, Longview TX
528 1.59 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
529 1.59 Willie Jo Schaefer, Houston TX
530 1.58 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
531 1.58 Kay Wright, Bullard TX
532 1.58 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
533 1.58 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
534 1.58 Elaine Ireland, Wichita Falls TX
535 1.58 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
536 1.58 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
537 1.58 Thelma Stockdale, Soar Lake TX
538 1.58 Carole Samuels, Houston TX
539 1.58 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
540 1.58 Beth Tobias, Austin TX
541 1.58 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
542 1.58 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
543 1.58 Betty Marriett, Davenport IA
544 1.57 Elizabeth Vondy, Sugar Land TX
545 1.57 Rob Caldwell, Austin TX
546 1.56 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
547 1.56 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
548 1.56 Eugene Hanson, Houston TX
549 1.56 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
550 1.56 James Jay, Gorman TX
551 1.55 Dot Hodge, Tyler TX
552 1.55 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
553 1.55 Doris Howard, Llano TX
554 1.55 Ming Su, Houston TX
555 1.54 Melody Euler, Temple TX
556 1.53 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
557 1.52 June Broussard, Missouri City TX
558 1.52 Mary Stevens, Missouri City TX
559 1.52 Rebecca Kerlin, The Woodlands TX
560 1.52 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
561 1.52 Jill Hendricks, Houston TX
562 1.52 Judith Smith, Houston TX
563 1.52 Jane Matcha, Sugar Land TX
564 1.52 Maureen Viaclovsky, Friendswood TX
565 1.52 Jayne Reiner, Missouri City TX
566 1.52 Ray Olds, Dallas TX
567 1.52 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
568 1.52 Robin Johnson, Humble TX
569 1.52 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
570 1.52 Bettye Thomes, Irving TX
571 1.52 Mj Patricia Harley, Seabrook TX
572 1.51 Lee Alexander, Mabank TX
573 1.51 Jane Wood, Brookeland TX
574 1.51 Ed Creel, Trinidad TX
575 1.51 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
576 1.51 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
577 1.51 Lottie Guttry, Longview TX
578 1.51 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
579 1.51 Phyllis Inn, Bedford TX
580 1.51 Lucy Morley, Bertram TX
581 1.51 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
582 1.51 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
583 1.51 Lita Hopke, Sugar Land TX
584 1.51 Judy Walker, Missouri City TX
585 1.51 Jeff Smith, Fort Worth TX
586 1.51 Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
587 1.51 Marilyn Brown, Ft Worth TX
588 1.50 Patsy Ziriax,
589 1.50 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
590 1.50 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
591 1.50 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
592 1.50 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
593 1.50 Barbara Bridges, Abilene TX
594 1.50 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
595 1.50 Coleen Grisham, Abilene TX
596 1.50 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
597 1.50 Norma Labarthe, Abilene TX
598 1.50 Shirley Gregory, Richardson TX
599 1.50 Kay Cointment, Dallas TX
600 1.50 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
601 1.50 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
602 1.50 David Watson, San Angelo TX
603 1.50 Martha Young, Dallas TX
604 1.50 John Gibson, San Antonio TX
605 1.50 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
606 1.50 Jesse Rice, Horseshoe Bay TX
607 1.49 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
608 1.49 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
609 1.49 Alan Zane, Houston TX
610 1.49 Vicki Schmulen, Colleyville TX
611 1.49 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
612 1.49 Viviana Ades, B. De Las Lomas DF
613 1.49 Sandra Clark, Houston TX
614 1.49 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
615 1.48 Mahesh U R Maruvada, Corpus Christi TX
616 1.47 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
617 1.47 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
618 1.47 James Bauer, Dallas TX
619 1.47 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
620 1.46 David Dyer, Houston TX
621 1.46 Ervie Freeman, Houston TX
622 1.46 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
623 1.46 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
624 1.46 Mary Jane Garth, Beaumont TX
625 1.46 Richard Stell, Houston TX
626 1.46 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
627 1.46 Vera Sinsheimer, Houston TX
628 1.46 Susan Kaplan, Houston TX
629 1.45 Sophia Chen, Missouri City TX
630 1.44 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
631 1.44 Martha Kleinberg, Huixquilucan MX
632 1.44 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
633 1.44 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
634 1.44 Melinda Simmen, Houston TX
635 1.42 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
636 1.42 Lena Nichols, Odessa TX
637 1.42 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
638 1.42 Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX
639 1.42 Ricki Perry, Midland TX
640 1.42 Marlene Blumentritt, Midland TX
641 1.42 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
642 1.42 Zain Moledina, Singapore
643 1.42 Steven Chionsini, Tyler TX
644 1.42 Sue McDonald, San Angelo TX
645 1.42 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
646 1.42 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
647 1.42 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
648 1.42 Polly Hewitt,
649 1.42 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
650 1.41 Robert Lewis, Wichita Falls TX
651 1.41 Helen Watts, Spring TX
652 1.41 Linda Scott, Plano TX
653 1.41 Bill Swan, Wichita Falls TX
654 1.41 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
655 1.41 Mary Agnes Cain, Dallas TX
656 1.40 Pat Baitz, Austin TX
657 1.40 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
658 1.40 Harry Desai, Plano TX
659 1.40 Lynnda Paukune, Houston TX
660 1.40 Donna Haddox, Austin TX
661 1.40 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
662 1.40 Janice Henderson, Houston TX
663 1.40 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
664 1.40 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
665 1.40 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
666 1.39 August Birke, Montgomery TX
667 1.39 Baylor Bishop, Montgomery TX
668 1.38 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
669 1.38 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
670 1.36 Barbara Sharp, Pearland TX
671 1.35 Susan Barker, Magnolia TX
672 1.35 D Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX
673 1.34 Gwen Wright, Lubbock TX
674 1.34 Steve Vaughn, La Porte TX
675 1.34 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
676 1.34 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
677 1.34 Ronald Stueber, Beaumont TX
678 1.34 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
679 1.34 Dale White, Houston TX
680 1.34 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
681 1.34 Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX
682 1.34 SV Ramarathnam, Tyler TX
683 1.34 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
684 1.34 Mary Johnson, Beaumont TX
685 1.34 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
686 1.34 Beverly Leger, Sour Lake TX
687 1.33 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
688 1.33 Alan Bachman, Bryan TX
689 1.33 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
690 1.33 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
691 1.32 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
692 1.31 Roxie Gilman, The Woodlands TX
693 1.31 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
694 1.31 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
695 1.31 Maria Diaz, Austin TX
696 1.31 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
697 1.31 Anne Hinton, Austin TX
698 1.31 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
699 1.31 Christine Collier, San Antonio TX
700 1.31 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
701 1.31 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
702 1.31 Julie Halperin, Conroe TX
703 1.30 Donald Williams, Sour Lake TX
704 1.30 Lila McDermed, Tyler TX
705 1.30 Leigh Primerano, Houston TX
706 1.30 Tommy Engelking, Beaumont TX
707 1.30 Lyle McDermed, Tyler TX
708 1.30 Elizabeth Mackenzie, Beaumont TX
709 1.30 Janis Williams, Sour Lake TX
710 1.30 Laveta Christian, Houston TX
711 1.29 Michael Fox, Azle TX
712 1.29 George Washabaugh, Aledo TX
713 1.29 Frank Crabtree, Houston TX
714 1.28 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
715 1.28 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
716 1.28 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
717 1.28 Jane Turner, College Station TX
718 1.28 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
719 1.28 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
720 1.28 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
721 1.28 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
722 1.28 David Mellor, Nestipac JA
723 1.28 Thomas Gillett, Laredo TX
724 1.27 Rena Lunke, San Antonio TX
725 1.27 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
726 1.27 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX
727 1.27 Carol Winograd, Bellaire TX
728 1.27 Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX
729 1.27 Erica Jaeger, Bellaire TX
730 1.27 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
731 1.27 Peter Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL
732 1.27 Miriam Hamburger,
733 1.27 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
734 1.27 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
735 1.26 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
736 1.26 Keith Everett, Spring TX
737 1.25 James Wynalek, Bee Cave TX
738 1.25 Peggy Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
739 1.25 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
740 1.25 Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX
741 1.24 Ann Wheeler, Austin TX
742 1.24 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
743 1.24 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
744 1.24 Carolyn Wedel, Houston TX
745 1.23 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
746 1.23 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
747 1.23 Bill Hammack, Mawchaca TX
748 1.23 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
749 1.23 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
750 1.23 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
751 1.23 Ed Jennings, Houston TX
752 1.23 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
753 1.23 Rosa Materson, Houston TX
754 1.23 Betty Smith, Big Spring TX
755 1.23 Ramona Harris, Big Spring TX
756 1.23 Candyce Pfluger, San Angelo TX
757 1.23 John Zilic, Houston TX
758 1.23 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
759 1.23 Billie Shotwell, Houston TX
760 1.23 Joan Wold, Houston TX
761 1.23 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
762 1.23 RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX
763 1.23 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
764 1.23 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
765 1.22 John Petersen, Friendswood TX
766 1.22 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
767 1.22 Fran McGaha, Seabrook TX
768 1.21 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
769 1.21 Patsy Miller, Georgetown TX
770 1.21 Rose Van Meter, Wichita Falls TX
771 1.21 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
772 1.20 Elaine Van Buren, Marlboro NY
773 1.20 Judy Lucas, Wichita Falls TX
774 1.20 Dexter Hill, The Woodlands TX
775 1.20 Julia Hill, The Woodland TX
776 1.20 Candy Cheney, San Antonio TX
777 1.20 Mattie Hubbard, Burnet TX
778 1.20 Carolyn Hall, Kyle TX
779 1.19 Carol Eichhorn, Hooston TX
780 1.19 Barbara Savrick, Houston TX
781 1.19 Susan Fenton, Houston TX
782 1.18 Janet Daniel, Corpus Christa TX
783 1.18 Joe Cutschall, Denver CO
784 1.18 Jean Cutschall, Denver CO
785 1.17 Billie Elmendorf, Bryan TX
786 1.17 Leigh Broadway, San Angelo TX
787 1.17 Joyce England, Bryan TX
788 1.17 Dan Turner, College Station TX
789 1.17 Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX
790 1.17 Bronia Nosnik, Mexico DF
791 1.17 Marcela Gomez, Mexico DF
792 1.17 Sue Strahm, Georgetown TX
793 1.17 Karl Wehner, San Angelo TX
794 1.17 Adela Naftali, Mexico DF
795 1.17 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
796 1.17 Tom Smith, Austin TX
797 1.17 Carol Whitten, Abilene TX
798 1.17 Roberta Bacon, Odessa TX
799 1.17 Hope Garza, San Angelo TX
800 1.16 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
801 1.15 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
802 1.15 Edward Rasmussen, Lumberton TX
803 1.15 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
804 1.15 Mary Nix, Beaumont TX
805 1.15 Connor Smith, Beaumont TX
806 1.14 Dotty Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
807 1.14 K Mitchell, Wills Point TX
808 1.14 Edythe Laser, Corpus Christi TX
809 1.14 Betty Kyle Moore, Houston TX
810 1.14 Frank Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
811 1.14 Charles Zander, Houston TX
812 1.14 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
813 1.14 Don Holst, Beaumont TX
814 1.14 Millicent Wear, Houston TX
815 1.14 Ruth Reynolds, Bogata TX
816 1.14 Tim Stelly, Beaumont TX
817 1.14 Julian Silverblatt, Houston TX
818 1.13 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
819 1.13 Barbara Dean, Tyler TX
820 1.13 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
821 1.13 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
822 1.13 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
823 1.13 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
824 1.13 Ann Wright, Athens TX
825 1.13 Louis Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
826 1.13 Elroy Shorn,
827 1.13 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
828 1.11 Keith McCall, Euless TX
829 1.11 Jerre McAfee, San Angelo TX
830 1.11 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
831 1.11 Frances Furlow, Abilene TX
832 1.11 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
833 1.11 Linda Neal, Corinth TX
834 1.11 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
835 1.11 David McAfee, San Angelo TX
836 1.11 Frances Galbraith, Corpus Christi TX
837 1.11 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
838 1.11 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
839 1.11 Kurt Fangmeier, San Angelo TX
840 1.11 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
841 1.11 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
842 1.11 Nicholas Rasmussen, Houston TX
843 1.11 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
844 1.11 Marilyn Le Boy, Houston TX
845 1.11 Cynthia Struve, Corpus Christi TX
846 1.11 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
847 1.11 Gwen Riggs, Sweetwater TX
848 1.11 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
849 1.11 David Hertzog, Wichita Falls TX
850 1.11 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
851 1.10 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
852 1.10 Betty Henderson, Abilene TX
853 1.09 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
854 1.09 Melva Keil, Houston TX
855 1.09 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
856 1.09 Chloe Ella Fackenthall, Houston TX
857 1.08 Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX
858 1.08 Mack Guderian, Houston TX
859 1.08 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
860 1.08 Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
861 1.07 Ralph Aurillo, San Angelo TX
862 1.07 Elizabeth Mackey,
863 1.07 Magas Barrios, Mexico DF
864 1.07 Ronald Montague, la Porte TX
865 1.07 Ma Rosa Riverol, Mexico DF
866 1.07 Dean Ricketts, Lubbock TX
867 1.07 Claire Zimmerman, Pearland TX
868 1.07 M McLennan, Waco TX
869 1.07 Nancy Montague, La Porte TX
870 1.07 Margaret Rambo, Lubbock TX
871 1.07 Mary Aurillo, San Angelo TX
872 1.07 Kyle Lueders, Houston TX
873 1.07 David Pennington, Temple TX
874 1.06 Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX
875 1.06 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
876 1.05 Asa Waterman, Waco TX
877 1.05 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
878 1.05 Steve Hibbard, Arlington TX
879 1.05 Lynn Reichenau, Mason TX
880 1.05 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
881 1.05 Carol Manz, Frisco TX
882 1.05 Terry Manz, Frisco TX
883 1.05 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
884 1.05 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
885 1.05 Janet Troell, Gilmer TX
886 1.05 Lynda Phillips, Gilmer TX
887 1.05 Brian Bankler, San Antonio TX
888 1.05 Ann Berning, Plano TX
889 1.05 Jackie Sonnenburg, Abilene TX
890 1.05 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
891 1.05 Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX
892 1.05 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
893 1.04 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
894 1.04 Pat Russell, San Antonio TX
895 1.04 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
896 1.04 Kenneth Leahy, Houston TX
897 1.04 Arlene Slomka, Houston TX
898 1.04 Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
899 1.04 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
900 1.03 Giovanna Spiker, Houston TX
901 1.03 Silvana Smith, Houston TX
902 1.02 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
903 1.00 Bobbie Newman, Houston TX
904 1.00 Martha Taft, Tyler TX
905 1.00 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
906 1.00 Toni Snow, Houston TX
907 1.00 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
908 1.00 Clemens Struve, Corpus Christi TX
909 1.00 Eric Snow, Houston TX
910 1.00 Donna Miller, Houston TX
911 1.00 Ramona Long, Arlington TX
912 1.00 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
913 1.00 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
914 1.00 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
915 1.00 Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX
916 1.00 Rosita Castaneda, Mexico DF
917 1.00 Helen Cartee, Abilene TX
918 1.00 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
919 1.00 Charles Collins, Shenandoah TX
920 1.00 Cleta Dix, Abilene TX
921 1.00 Angela Benvenuto, Arlington TX
922 1.00 Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX
923 1.00 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
924 1.00 George Cross, Mansfield TX
925 0.99 Zach Garrison, Spring TX
926 0.99 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX
927 0.99 Judy Adams, Athens TX
928 0.99 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
929 0.99 Mickie Damon, Georgetown TX
930 0.99 Joanne Peddicord, The Woodlands TX
931 0.99 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
932 0.99 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
933 0.99 Debbie Kemp, Midland TX
934 0.99 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
935 0.99 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
936 0.99 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
937 0.99 Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX
938 0.99 Sandra Thomas, Midland TX
939 0.99 Jo Kuhn, Denton TX
940 0.99 Jim Greeney, Georgetown TX
941 0.99 Joan Torrance, Conroe TX
942 0.99 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
943 0.99 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
944 0.98 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
945 0.98 Don Dodson, Fort Worth TX
946 0.98 Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX
947 0.98 Ann Creswell, Beaumont TX
948 0.98 Nixie Lynch, Beaumont TX
949 0.98 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
950 0.97 Kari Smith, Spring TX
951 0.97 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
952 0.97 Scott Thompson, Austin TX
953 0.97 Lynda Jones, Port Arthur TX
954 0.97 Karen Cullar, Sugar Land TX
955 0.97 Matthew Marino, Austin TX
956 0.97 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
957 0.96 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
958 0.96 Joseph Nichols, Seabrook TX
959 0.96 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
960 0.96 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
961 0.96 Eloise West, Lubbock TX
962 0.96 Jack Johnson, Houston TX
963 0.96 Jane Wechers,
964 0.96 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
965 0.96 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
966 0.96 Janelle McArthur, San Antonio TX
967 0.96 Kenneth Hudson, Houston TX
968 0.96 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
969 0.96 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
970 0.96 Sandra Sarnow, Huixquilucan MX
971 0.96 William Houck, Houston TX
972 0.95 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
973 0.95 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
974 0.95 Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX
975 0.95 Margie Beegle, Houston TX
976 0.94 Frank Jordan, Laredo TX
977 0.94 Ann Klestadt, Laredo TX
978 0.94 Georgia Garrett, Houston TX
979 0.94 Pollye Campbell, San Antonio TX
980 0.94 Ronald Lantz, Austin TX
981 0.94 Billie Darnell, San Antonio TX
982 0.94 Robert Harrison, Kingsville TX
983 0.94 Pat White, Austin TX
984 0.94 Jo Cadden, Austin TX
985 0.94 Audrey Harrison, Kingsville TX
986 0.94 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
987 0.94 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
988 0.94 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
989 0.93 David Pearson, Bedford TX
990 0.93 Bob Anderson, Arlington TX
991 0.93 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
992 0.93 Sherry Withers, Houston TX
993 0.93 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
994 0.93 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
995 0.93 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
996 0.93 Terry Sucher, Montgomery TX
997 0.93 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
998 0.93 Helene Pavey, Oaxaca OA
999 0.93 Chris Pavey,
1000 0.93 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
1001 0.92 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
1002 0.92 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
1003 0.92 Kate Adams, Austin TX
1004 0.92 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
1005 0.92 Rita Grace Donovan, Sebastian FL
1006 0.92 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
1007 0.92 Norinne Nelson, Tlay JA
1008 0.91 Donna Mathern, McKinney TX
1009 0.91 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
1010 0.91 Jay Gueldner, Corpus Christi TX
1011 0.91 David Greims, Dallas TX
1012 0.90 Billie Ward, Marble Falls TX
1013 0.90 Priscilla Browne, Spring TX
1014 0.90 Pearlie Owens, Denton TX
1015 0.90 Henry Gurley, Montgomery TX
1016 0.90 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
1017 0.90 Bonnie Brunskill, Spring TX
1018 0.90 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
1019 0.90 Maitland Dade, Denton TX
1020 0.90 Hollie McQueary, Meadowlakes TX
1021 0.89 Diana Hancock, Kingwood TX
1022 0.89 Charles Eanes, Austin TX
1023 0.89 Jerry Hoffman, Houston TX
1024 0.89 Jeannie Johnson, The Woodlands TX
1025 0.89 Ann Blackman, Houston TX
1026 0.89 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
1027 0.89 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
1028 0.89 Art Roberts, Austin TX
1029 0.89 Jerry McNeely, Houston TX
1030 0.89 Scherry Sprague, Willis TX
1031 0.89 Brenda Metze, Houston TX
1032 0.89 James Morgan, Cypress TX
1033 0.89 Bela Borsos, Houston TX
1034 0.88 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
1035 0.88 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
1036 0.88 Johanna Denke, Fort Worth TX
1037 0.88 Bonta Thompson, Shallowater TX
1038 0.88 Betty Horne, San Angelo TX
1039 0.88 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
1040 0.88 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
1041 0.88 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
1042 0.88 Martha Norman, Austin TX
1043 0.88 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
1044 0.88 Sibyl O'Banion, Lubbock TX
1045 0.88 Barbara Russell, Big Spring TX
1046 0.88 Cindy Whitten, Carrollton TX
1047 0.88 Sandra Rhodes, Big Spring TX
1048 0.87 Mary Slappey, Vernon TX
1049 0.87 Candice Mikeska, San Angelo TX
1050 0.87 Phyllis Dinsmore, San Antonio TX
1051 0.87 Keith Dotson, Orange TX
1052 0.87 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
1053 0.87 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
1054 0.87 Phyllis Laird, Midland TX
1055 0.87 Debbie Hartgrove, San Angelo TX
1056 0.87 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
1057 0.87 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
1058 0.87 Mae Naylor, Vernon TX
1059 0.87 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
1060 0.87 David Herron, Boerne TX
1061 0.87 Nancy Strain, Athens TX
1062 0.87 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
1063 0.87 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
1064 0.87 C Tsai, Houston TX
1065 0.87 Larry Staton, San Antonio TX
1066 0.87 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
1067 0.87 Govindasamy Durairaj, San Antonio TX
1068 0.86 Bob Matlock, Spring TX
1069 0.86 Bill Chamberlain, Houston TX
1070 0.85 Dee Burke, Astoria OR
1071 0.85 Peggy Painter, Athens TX
1072 0.85 Marion Smith, Highland Haven TX
1073 0.85 Cled Painter, Athens TX
1074 0.84 Phil Granberry, College Sta TX
1075 0.84 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
1076 0.84 Loretta Hamui, B. De Las Lomas DF
1077 0.84 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
1078 0.84 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
1079 0.84 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
1080 0.84 Joe Ellis, Maypearl TX
1081 0.84 Flora Bery, Mexico D F Z P DF
1082 0.84 Mary Klein, Georgetown TX
1083 0.84 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
1084 0.84 Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX
1085 0.84 Peggy Shelton, College Station TX
1086 0.84 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
1087 0.84 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
1088 0.84 Billie Black, Horseshoe Bay TX
1089 0.84 Sally Koestler, College Station TX
1090 0.84 James Brown, Georgetown TX
1091 0.84 Beatriz Baz, Mexico DF
1092 0.84 Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX
1093 0.84 Oscar Beard, College Station TX
1094 0.84 Lorenza Carral, Deleg Mig Hdalg DF
1095 0.83 Kenneth Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX
1096 0.83 Marilyn Tweddale, Arlington TX
1097 0.83 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
1098 0.83 Betty Jane Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX
1099 0.82 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
1100 0.82 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
1101 0.82 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
1102 0.82 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
1103 0.81 Raymond Prizler, Houston TX
1104 0.81 Mary Lou Daugherty, San Antonio TX
1105 0.81 Sarah Parsons, Corpus Christi TX
1106 0.81 Bonnie Terrell, Kingwood TX
1107 0.81 Lynette Heskett,
1108 0.81 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1109 0.81 Lili Domingo,
1110 0.81 Doris Salley,
1111 0.81 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1112 0.81 Betsy Birkett, Kingwood TX
1113 0.80 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
1114 0.80 Charlie Raines, Arlington TX
1115 0.80 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
1116 0.80 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
1117 0.80 Helen Cash, Wichita Falls TX
1118 0.80 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
1119 0.80 Annette Crawford, Tyler TX
1120 0.80 Emmy Ferguson, Beaumont TX
1121 0.80 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
1122 0.80 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
1123 0.80 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
1124 0.80 Brockett Hudson, Austin TX
1125 0.80 Bitsy Loewenstein, Midland TX
1126 0.80 Sue Hamilton, Aledo TX
1127 0.80 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
1128 0.80 Dee McKinley, Wichita Falls TX
1129 0.80 Linda Medina, Corpus Christi TX
1130 0.80 Bonnie Hubbard, Midland TX
1131 0.80 Gunner Willhelm, San Antonio TX
1132 0.80 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
1133 0.80 Rand Schmidt, San Antonio TX
1134 0.80 Marie Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
1135 0.80 Cheri Staples, Houston TX
1136 0.80 Lois Alexanian, Houston TX
1137 0.80 Raymond Alexanian, Houston TX
1138 0.80 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
1139 0.80 Charles Tillery, Austin TX
1140 0.80 Margie Yates, Aledo TX
1141 0.79 Jimmie La Fountain, Temple TX
1142 0.79 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
1143 0.79 Rani Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
1144 0.79 Barbara M. White, Beaumont TX
1145 0.79 Aiyanadar Bharathi, Beaumont TX
1146 0.79 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
1147 0.79 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
1148 0.79 Mary Ann Murray, Dallas TX
1149 0.79 Mary Russell, Houston TX
1150 0.79 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
1151 0.79 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
1152 0.79 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
1153 0.79 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
1154 0.79 Walter Arnold, Houston TX
1155 0.79 Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX
1156 0.79 Vickie Reeves, Lakeway TX
1157 0.79 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
1158 0.79 Margie Hanneman, Rosenberg TX
1159 0.79 Don Reynolds, Weatherford TX
1160 0.79 Mardi Rendell, Dallas TX
1161 0.79 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
1162 0.79 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
1163 0.79 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
1164 0.79 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
1165 0.78 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
1166 0.78 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
1167 0.78 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
1168 0.78 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
1169 0.77 Patrick Horsley, Montgomery TX
1170 0.77 Norma Becker, Missouri City TX
1171 0.77 Marianna Carpenter, Jasper TX
1172 0.76 Lil Blassingame, Big Spring TX
1173 0.76 Shirley Dee Vlaun, Kingwood TX
1174 0.76 Katherine McLure, Houston TX
1175 0.76 Christiane Deane, The Woodlnds TX
1176 0.76 Paula Goodpasture, Houston TX
1177 0.76 Iraj Rastegar, Dallas TX
1178 0.76 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
1179 0.76 Dolores Levier, Big Spring TX
1180 0.76 Lorraine Coomes, Houston TX
1181 0.76 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
1182 0.76 Charles Peck, Houston TX
1183 0.76 Barbara Peck, Houston TX
1184 0.76 Larry Nagel, Corpus Christi TX
1185 0.76 Hillel Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX
1186 0.76 Amy Wang, Sugar Land TX
1187 0.76 Mary Powell, New Braunfels TX
1188 0.76 Barney Hammer, Beaumont TX
1189 0.76 Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX
1190 0.76 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
1191 0.76 Judy Gibson, The Woodlands TX
1192 0.76 Jean Hammer, Beaumont TX
1193 0.76 Yin Choo, Sugar Land TX
1194 0.76 Byron Fackenthall, Houston TX
1195 0.75 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
1196 0.75 Vern Hammett, Corinth TX
1197 0.75 Helen Barker, San Angelo TX
1198 0.75 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
1199 0.75 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
1200 0.75 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
1201 0.75 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
1202 0.75 Judy Matthews, San Angelo TX
1203 0.75 Ned Martin, San Antonio TX
1204 0.75 Douglas Robertson, Houston TX
1205 0.75 Mozella Tew, Lubbock TX
1206 0.75 Robert Graber, League City TX
1207 0.75 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
1208 0.75 Ema Lomeli, Mexico DF
1209 0.75 Edna Wilder, Longview TX
1210 0.75 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
1211 0.75 Dale Allen, Temple TX
1212 0.75 Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX
1213 0.75 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
1214 0.75 Charles Ward, Houston TX
1215 0.75 Puddin' Krueger, Houston TX
1216 0.75 Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX
1217 0.75 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
1218 0.75 Dorothy Brenneman, Midland TX
1219 0.75 Jonathan Tramer, San Antonio TX
1220 0.75 Susana Berron, Mexico DF
1221 0.75 ET Testerman, Longview TX
1222 0.75 Toni Hurlbut, Mason TX
1223 0.75 Jerry Hollon, Argyle TX
1224 0.75 Pat Measley, Plano TX
1225 0.75 Ann Servatius, Midland TX
1226 0.75 Bobby Terrell, San Antonio TX
1227 0.75 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
1228 0.75 Johnnie Bea Brown, Lubbock TX
1229 0.75 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
1230 0.74 Jim Rossi, Kingsland TX
1231 0.74 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
1232 0.74 Bob Ann Rossi, Kingsland TX
1233 0.74 Mary Bailey, Katy TX
1234 0.74 Linda Harvey, Brookeland TX
1235 0.74 M Smith, Houston TX
1236 0.73 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
1237 0.73 Rose Marie Cleveland, Houston TX
1238 0.73 Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX
1239 0.73 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
1240 0.73 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
1241 0.73 Edith Reid, Houston TX
1242 0.73 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
1243 0.73 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
1244 0.73 Mary Foote, Magnolia TX
1245 0.73 Bruce Foote, Magnolia TX
1246 0.72 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
1247 0.72 Esther Modliszewski, San Antonio TX
1248 0.72 Joan Shack, Houston TX
1249 0.72 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
1250 0.72 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
1251 0.72 Paul Shack, Houston TX
1252 0.72 Ellen Gutermuth, San Antonio TX
1253 0.72 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
1254 0.72 Donna Cummings, Austin TX
1255 0.71 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
1256 0.71 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
1257 0.71 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
1258 0.71 Michael Novack, Humble TX
1259 0.71 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
1260 0.71 Mary Janak, Friendswood TX
1261 0.71 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
1262 0.71 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
1263 0.71 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
1264 0.71 Joan Headlee, Odessa TX
1265 0.71 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
1266 0.71 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
1267 0.71 N Caruthers, San Antonio TX
1268 0.71 Wanda Gaynor, Wichita Falls TX
1269 0.71 Amy Jo Marshall, Odessa TX
1270 0.71 Neal Marshall, Odessa TX
1271 0.71 Agnes Anguish, Midland TX
1272 0.71 Don Malone, Wonewoc WI
1273 0.71 Mary Truex, Odessa TX
1274 0.71 Marifrances Watson, San Angelo TX
1275 0.71 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
1276 0.71 Margaret Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
1277 0.71 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
1278 0.71 Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX
1279 0.71 Lois Roberson, Wichita Falls TX
1280 0.70 Alice Heckeroth, Houston TX
1281 0.70 Kathleen Stuart, Houston TX
1282 0.70 James Adams, Fort Worth TX
1283 0.70 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
1284 0.70 Eliza Sonneland, San Antonio TX
1285 0.70 Bobby May, Longview TX
1286 0.70 Nancy Caldwell, The Woodlands TX
1287 0.70 June Mattila, Georgetown TX
1288 0.70 Sandy Althaus, Georgetown TX
1289 0.70 Sarana Savage, Midland TX
1290 0.70 Tommie Bullard, Fort Worth TX
1291 0.70 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
1292 0.70 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
1293 0.70 Stephen Boothe, Houston TX
1294 0.70 Robin Julien, Abilene TX
1295 0.70 Donna Hettick, Fort Worth TX
1296 0.70 Dorothy Lou Shrider, Fort Worth TX
1297 0.70 Carolyn Kay, Wichita Falls TX
1298 0.70 Marilyn Vallario, Georgetown TX
1299 0.70 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
1300 0.70 Robert Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
1301 0.70 Paul Hirsch,
1302 0.70 Gene Levy, Conroe TX
1303 0.70 Rosemary Barrington, Wichita Falls TX
1304 0.70 Charo Barnette, Houston TX
1305 0.70 Peggy Myers, Montgomery TX
1306 0.70 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
1307 0.70 Nancy Purcell, Wichita Falls TX
1308 0.70 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
1309 0.70 Paul De Marsh, Houston TX
1310 0.70 Mike Dowling, The Woodlands TX
1311 0.70 Edward Reese, San Antonio TX
1312 0.70 Beverly Fanarof, Houston TX
1313 0.70 Blanche Donnell, Wichita Falls TX
1314 0.70 Gail Dowling, The Woodlands TX
1315 0.70 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
1316 0.70 Harry Pierson, Schertz TX
1317 0.70 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
1318 0.70 J.C. Wilkerson, Winters TX
1319 0.70 Cindy Dubois, College Station TX
1320 0.70 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
1321 0.70 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
1322 0.70 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
1323 0.70 Linda Aaron, Midland TX
1324 0.70 George Fox, Manvel TX
1325 0.69 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
1326 0.67 Willene Humphrey, Big Spring TX
1327 0.67 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
1328 0.67 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
1329 0.67 Carlos Humphrey, Big Spring TX
1330 0.67 Linda Windham, Cypress TX
1331 0.67 Meme Eanes, Austin TX
1332 0.67 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
1333 0.67 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
1334 0.67 Liz Karnicki, Beaumont TX
1335 0.67 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
1336 0.67 Jan Ills, Austin TX
1337 0.67 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
1338 0.67 Marsha Postar, Lubbock TX
1339 0.67 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
1340 0.67 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
1341 0.67 Dolores Belton, Beaumont TX
1342 0.67 Bobbie Chandler, Chapala JA
1343 0.67 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
1344 0.67 Sue Willhoit, Lubbock TX
1345 0.67 Philip Nowell, Chula Vista JA
1346 0.66 Lynda McBride, Lubbock TX
1347 0.66 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
1348 0.66 Shirley Duble, College Station TX
1349 0.66 Helen Schaps, Houston TX
1350 0.66 Rosemary Quirk, San Antonio TX
1351 0.66 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
1352 0.66 Jeri Martin, San Antonio TX
1353 0.66 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
1354 0.66 Patsy Boedeker, Bryan TX
1355 0.66 Barbara Nystrom, Houston TX
1356 0.66 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
1357 0.66 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
1358 0.66 Bettie Reed,
1359 0.66 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
1360 0.66 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
1361 0.66 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
1362 0.66 Patricia Rivers, Lubbock TX
1363 0.66 Betty Cox, Dallas TX
1364 0.65 DAVID RHODES, Spring TX
1365 0.65 Donna Lorance, Vernon TX
1366 0.65 Harold(Hal) Cond, Galveston TX
1367 0.65 Cynthia Bell, The Woodlands TX
1368 0.65 Alicia Smith, Waco TX
1369 0.65 Robert McCarty, San Angelo TX
1370 0.65 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
1371 0.65 McInnis,
1372 0.65 Martine Miller,
1373 0.65 Stephanie May, Dallas TX
1374 0.65 Betty Mengle, Corpus Christi TX
1375 0.65 Norma McAdams, Waco TX
1376 0.65 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
1377 0.65 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
1378 0.65 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
1379 0.65 Connie Price, Houston TX
1380 0.65 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
1381 0.65 Judith Busby, Houston TX
1382 0.65 Vonnie Eggleston, Denton TX
1383 0.65 Harry Price, Houston TX
1384 0.65 Rosemary Hutto, Austin TX
1385 0.65 Penny Griffis, Spring TX
1386 0.65 Dave Holbrook, San Angelo TX
1387 0.65 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
1388 0.65 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
1389 0.65 Keta Byars, Vernon TX
1390 0.65 Gloria Gartner, Houston TX
1391 0.65 GLENN EASTERWOOD, Temple TX
1392 0.65 Maggie Rose Morrigan, Jersey Village TX
1393 0.65 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
1394 0.64 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
1395 0.64 Jim O Shea, Houston TX
1396 0.64 Harry Mathis, Houston TX
1397 0.64 Pepper Drebes, Laredo TX
1398 0.64 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
1399 0.64 John Heath, Houston TX
1400 0.64 Barbara Phillips, Houston TX
1401 0.64 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
1402 0.64 Sue Boosa, Kennedale TX
1403 0.64 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
1404 0.64 Pearl Younger, Pearland TX
1405 0.64 Barbara Neeper, Richmond TX
1406 0.64 Connie Vecellio, Dallas TX
1407 0.64 Bill Neeper, Richmond TX
1408 0.64 Van Valentine, Houston TX
1409 0.64 Goldie Rose, Sugar Land TX
1410 0.64 Marilyn Leiman, Houston TX
1411 0.64 Doris Denny, Chapala JA
1412 0.64 Bobbie Moutz, Houston TX
1413 0.64 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
1414 0.64 Marsha Boyer, Spring TX
1415 0.64 Arlene Rawitscher, Houston TX
1416 0.64 Jennifer Lindner, Conroe TX
1417 0.64 Karen Fallman, Arlington TX
1418 0.63 Ed Parken, Austin TX
1419 0.61 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
1420 0.61 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
1421 0.61 James Walker, Fort Worth TX
1422 0.61 Nina Worthington, Tyler TX
1423 0.61 Clarissa Dowdy, Houston TX
1424 0.61 Mary Lee MacDougall, Naples FL
1425 0.61 Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX
1426 0.61 Jackie McGinty, Tyler TX
1427 0.61 Gwyn Petersen, Georgetown TX
1428 0.61 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
1429 0.61 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
1430 0.61 Billie Nicholas, Houston TX
1431 0.61 Bob MacDougall, Naples FL
1432 0.60 Margarita Montagout, Mexico DF
1433 0.60 Richard Wilson, Houston TX
1434 0.60 Sheri Lloyd, Fort Worth TX
1435 0.60 Mary Ann Polk, Houston TX
1436 0.60 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
1437 0.60 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
1438 0.60 Tuck Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
1439 0.60 Diane Pittman, Fort Worth TX
1440 0.60 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
1441 0.60 Jim Middleton, Houston TX
1442 0.60 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
1443 0.60 Simon Bild, Edo. De Mexico MX
1444 0.60 Trudy Downey, Wichita Falls TX
1445 0.60 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
1446 0.60 Barbara Quinby, Chillicothe TX
1447 0.60 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
1448 0.60 Xavier Smilovici, San Antonio TX
1449 0.60 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
1450 0.60 John Abercrombie, Houston TX
1451 0.60 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
1452 0.60 Morris Kleinberg, Huixquilucan Ed MX
1453 0.60 Linda Vincent, Johnson City TX
1454 0.60 James Newfield, Edo. De Mexico
1455 0.58 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
1456 0.58 Bobbie Mayer, Austin TX
1457 0.58 Lucy Olivares, Mexico DF
1458 0.58 Renato Carrega, Mexico DF
1459 0.58 Louise Kennedy, Austin TX
1460 0.58 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
1461 0.58 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
1462 0.58 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
1463 0.58 Nora Durnhofer, Lomas Barrilaco DF
1464 0.57 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
1465 0.57 Patty Moncus, Boerne TX
1466 0.57 Lanelle Boone, Waco TX
1467 0.57 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
1468 0.57 Carolyn Hover, Houston TX
1469 0.57 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
1470 0.57 Janice Boyd, Kemp TX
1471 0.57 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
1472 0.57 Nadine Morgan, Austin TX
1473 0.57 Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX
1474 0.57 Warren Haney, Sweetwater TX
1475 0.57 Jean Wallerstein,
1476 0.57 Neva Davis, Canton TX
1477 0.57 Tom Denney, Kingsvile TX
1478 0.57 Bob Chiang, Houston TX
1479 0.57 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1480 0.57 David Crooks, Houston TX
1481 0.57 Margot Leonard, Houston TX
1482 0.57 Melba Long, Clyde TX
1483 0.57 Janette Mathias, Waco TX
1484 0.57 Kathleen Hurst, Katy TX
1485 0.57 Irving Wallerstein,
1486 0.57 Sunny Won, San Antonio TX
1487 0.57 Evelyn Irene White, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1488 0.57 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
1489 0.57 Elizabeth Jackson, Houston TX
1490 0.57 Barbara Denney, Kingsville TX
1491 0.57 Erna Baum, Houston TX
1492 0.57 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
1493 0.57 Anne Spitler, Sweetwater TX
1494 0.57 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
1495 0.57 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
1496 0.57 Bobbie Olson, Stamford TX
1497 0.57 Shi-Lin Yeh, Sugar Land TX
1498 0.57 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
1499 0.57 Elizabeth Alexander, Henderson TX
1500 0.57 Paty Tamariz,
1501 0.57 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
1502 0.57 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
1503 0.57 Mary Rogerson, Austin TX
1504 0.57 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
1505 0.57 Sonya Blumenthal, San Antonio TX
1506 0.57 Mary Jean O'Connor, San Antonio TX
1507 0.57 Mary Norfleet, Dallas TX
1508 0.57 David Warner, Austin TX
1509 0.57 Gloria Nielsen, Lerma DF
1510 0.56 Ramona Conway, Sugar Land TX
1511 0.56 Elizabeth Hoepner, Sugar Land TX
1512 0.55 Ernie Schluter, Beaumont TX
1513 0.55 Mimi Hagedorn, Houston TX
1514 0.55 Juanita Dean, Grove TX
1515 0.55 Betty Schluter, Beaumont TX
1516 0.55 Martha Bookman, Beaumont TX
1517 0.55 Mark Craig, Austin TX
1518 0.55 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
1519 0.55 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
1520 0.55 Mary Lou Terry, Beaumont TX
1521 0.55 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
1522 0.55 Gary Powell, Austin TX
1523 0.55 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
1524 0.55 Joyce Ryan, Houston TX
1525 0.55 Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX
1526 0.55 S Kohan, Dallas TX
1527 0.55 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
1528 0.55 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
1529 0.55 Charles Price, Sherman TX
1530 0.55 Roy Battle, Southlake TX
1531 0.54 Doris Lemelin, Laredo TX
1532 0.54 Kathy Aten, Plano TX
1533 0.54 Mary Lu Saavedra, Ajijic JA
1534 0.54 Trudy Crippen, Ajijic JA
1535 0.54 Lewis Crippen, Ajijic JA
1536 0.54 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
1537 0.54 Thomas Zimmerman, Pearland TX
1538 0.54 Nola Ray, Austin TX
1539 0.54 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
1540 0.54 Beach Aten, Plano TX
1541 0.54 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
1542 0.53 Cecilia Hock, Mexico DF
1543 0.53 Paul Keedy, Beaumont TX
1544 0.53 Jere Kemp, Houston TX
1545 0.53 James Soller, Houston TX
1546 0.53 Vivian Cyprus, Houston TX
1547 0.53 Helen James, San Antonio TX
1548 0.53 Laura Salinas, Tlalpa DF
1549 0.53 Judith Stark, Houston TX
1550 0.53 Robert Howard, Abilene TX
1551 0.53 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
1552 0.53 Bharat Shrestha, Katy TX
1553 0.53 Melva Jane Kalkbrenner, Beaumont TX
1554 0.53 John Bozeman, Abilene TX
1555 0.53 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
1556 0.53 Thomas Martinsen, Bellaire TX
1557 0.53 Dolores Eychenne, Mexico DF
1558 0.53 Delbert Grantham, Houston TX
1559 0.53 Marilyn Reynolds, Wichita Falls TX
1560 0.53 Kay Renick, Marble Falls TX
1561 0.53 Nget Carter, Plano TX
1562 0.53 Lucy Odom, Big Spring TX
1563 0.53 Louree Greehey, San Antonio TX
1564 0.53 Michele Halligan, Houston TX
1565 0.53 Lolita Cardenas,
1566 0.53 Joyce Wormser, Pearland TX
1567 0.53 Margaret Thomson, Meadowlakes TX
1568 0.53 Joyce Barnette, Corpus Christi TX
1569 0.53 Desa Lee-Laird, Abilene TX
1570 0.53 Larry Robertson, Abilene TX
1571 0.53 Pat Underwood, Big Spring TX
1572 0.53 B Nobles, Vidor TX
1573 0.53 Tim Halligan, Houston TX
1574 0.53 Martha Kessler, Spring TX
1575 0.53 Barbara Bridges, Wichita Falls TX
1576 0.53 LeAnn Barbour, Austin TX
1577 0.53 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
1578 0.51 Janice Washburn, Conroe TX
1579 0.51 James Clipson Jr, Eagle Lake TX
1580 0.51 Kyle Nolan, Woodlands TX
1581 0.51 C. Draper Stephens, Eagle Lake TX
1582 0.49 Jack Farmer, Corpus Christi TX
1583 0.49 Myrna Dorman, League City TX
1584 0.49 N.J. Tripode, Frisco TX
1585 0.49 Mabel Byrnes, Corpus Christi TX
1586 0.49 Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX
1587 0.49 Claude Melton, Corpus Christi TX
1588 0.49 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
1589 0.49 Christy Morrissey, Spring TX
1590 0.49 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
1591 0.48 Irene Wantuchowicz, Denton TX
1592 0.48 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
1593 0.48 Mary Ellen Starr, Denton TX
1594 0.48 Betty Kirwin, Beaumont TX
1595 0.48 D Cummings, Richardson TX
1596 0.47 Donald Ross, Chapala JA
1597 0.47 Stephen Penning, Laredo TX
1598 0.47 Ron Sanders, Beaumont TX
1599 0.47 EILEEN FISCHER, Mexico DF
1600 0.47 Beverly Taylor, Big Spring TX
1601 0.47 Joan La Fond, Big Spring TX
1602 0.47 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
1603 0.47 Mimi Escalante,
1604 0.47 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
1605 0.46 Joyce Abramowitz, Dallas TX
1606 0.46 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
1607 0.46 John Hock, Mexico DF
1608 0.46 Veronica Butt, Cuajimalpa DF
1609 0.46 Margaret Draper, Sugarland TX
1610 0.46 Carolyn Couch, Richmond TX
1611 0.46 Helen Williams, Beaumont TX
1612 0.46 Margie Butler, Austin TX
1613 0.45 Marie O'Neal, League City TX
1614 0.45 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
1615 0.45 Marion McKernan, Pearland TX
1616 0.45 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
1617 0.45 Karen Jones, Seabrook TX
1618 0.45 Mark Nemitz, Alvin TX
1619 0.44 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
1620 0.44 Janice Kruse, Houston TX
1621 0.44 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1622 0.44 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
1623 0.44 Ellen Valentine, Houston TX
1624 0.44 Sheldon Camenson, Cypress TX
1625 0.44 Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1626 0.43 Max Levit, Houston TX
1627 0.43 Nadia Branisa, Houston TX
1628 0.43 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
1629 0.43 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
1630 0.42 Atsuko Nakamura, Pearland TX
1631 0.42 David Mitchell, Deer Park TX
1632 0.42 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
1633 0.42 Kay Danks, Austin TX
1634 0.42 Lark Kaskie, Austin TX
1635 0.42 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
1636 0.41 Janet Beard, Seabrook TX
1637 0.41 Calvin Beard, Seabrook TX
1638 0.40 D Witt, Garland TX
1639 0.40 Noreen Wolfe, Denton TX
1640 0.40 John Wolfe, Denton TX
1641 0.40 Connie Montgomery, Katy TX
1642 0.40 Robert Morris, Houston TX
1643 0.40 Murphy Michael,
1644 0.40 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
1645 0.40 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
1646 0.40 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
1647 0.40 Robert Powell, Dallas TX
1648 0.40 Linda Robertson, Dallas TX
1649 0.40 William Jones, Garland TX
1650 0.40 Tom Lieberman,
1651 0.39 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
1652 0.39 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
1653 0.38 Sally Sanders, San Antonio TX
1654 0.38 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
1655 0.38 Joan Hataway, Beaumont TX
1656 0.38 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
1657 0.38 William Griffith, Houston TX
1658 0.38 Audrey Buskin, Addison TX
1659 0.38 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
1660 0.38 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
1661 0.38 Lazaro Brener, Austin TX
1662 0.38 John Lindsey, Houston TX
1663 0.38 Harvey Malyn, Austin
1664 0.38 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
1665 0.38 Diane Kaminsky, Houston TX
1666 0.38 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
1667 0.37 Alonzo Britton, San Antonio TX
1668 0.37 Mary Britton, San Antonio TX
1669 0.37 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
1670 0.37 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
1671 0.36 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
1672 0.36 Gloria Robertson, San Angelo TX
1673 0.36 Larry Hettick, Wall TX
1674 0.36 Kate Gunn, San Francisco CA
1675 0.36 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
1676 0.36 Judy Carter, Missouri City TX
1677 0.36 Diane Kern, The Woodlands TX
1678 0.36 Iain Morris, Ajijic JA
1679 0.36 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
1680 0.36 John Monroe Jr, Houston TX
1681 0.36 Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
1682 0.35 William Smith, Houston TX
1683 0.35 Ida Morrow, Pasadena TX
1684 0.33 Susan Barzelay, Colleyville TX
1685 0.33 John Byrnes, Houston TX
1686 0.33 Clif Rice, Houston TX
1687 0.33 Meg Davis, Colleyville TX
1688 0.33 Steve Tuggle, Sugar Land TX
1689 0.33 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
1690 0.32 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
1691 0.31 Barbara Graham, Missouri City TX
1692 0.31 Patricia McDaniel, Missouri City TX
1693 0.30 De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX
1694 0.30 Juanita Painter, Austin TX
1695 0.29 Gulzar Mitha, Houston TX
1696 0.27 Patricia Woods, Port Neches TX
1697 0.27 Susan Nimmo, Bridge City TX
1698 0.27 Merilyn Krog, Sugar Land TX
1699 0.27 Lucille Armintor, Port Arthur TX
1700 0.27 Herbert Krog, Sugar Land TX
1701 0.25 Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
1702 0.25 Darrell Ingram, Austin TX
1703 0.21 Sharon Green, Houston TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 3153.72
Players selected: 1703 out of 2815
Return to Top