EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: P N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100644 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=2/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marilyn Higgins Patti Witt C . . . | . . . 48.75
2 Vicky Fisher Ricki Perry A . . . | 1 . . 60.00 1.42(SA)
3 Frances Levin Jean Banks A . . . | . . . 38.33
4 Bitsy Loewenstein Bonnie Hubbard C . . . | 3 1 1 56.25 0.80(SB)
5 Jean Pistole Gloria Crites A . . . | 2 . . 57.08 0.99(SA)
6 Flo Curry Jane Myers A . . . | . . . 49.58
7 Ann Servatius Richard Stein A . . . | . . . 40.00
Totals 349.99
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: P E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100644 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dorothy Brenneman Ann Parish B . . . | . . . 35.36
2 Sandra Thomas Debbie Kemp A . . . | 2 . . 57.50 0.99(SA)
3 Janette Kuzmich Jerry Burchell C . . . | . . . 47.50
4 Phyllis Laird Helen South B . . . | . 1 . 47.86 0.87(SB)
5 Lena Nichols Marlene Blumentritt A . . . | 1 . . 60.36 1.42(SA)
7 Agnes Anguish Don Malone A . . . | 3 . . 51.43 0.71(SA)
Totals 300.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 5.00 0.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
1010 4.00 1.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
450 0.00 5.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
940 3.00 2.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 7-Anguish-Malone
510 1.00 4.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
520 2.00 3.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 1.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
650 4.00 1.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
170 0.00 5.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
620 1.50 3.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 7-Anguish-Malone
650 4.00 1.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
620 1.50 3.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 2.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
420 5.00 0.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
100 0.00 5.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
140 3.00 2.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 7-Anguish-Malone
120 1.00 4.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
140 3.00 2.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 3.50 1-Higgins-Witt vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
620 1.50 3.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
150 0.00 5.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
640 3.50 1.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 7-Anguish-Malone
720 5.00 0.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
640 3.50 1.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 1.50 1-Higgins-Witt vs 7-Anguish-Malone
400 1.00 4.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
200 2.00 3.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 4-Laird-South
150 3.50 1.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
200 5.00 0.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
430 0.00 5.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 2.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 7-Anguish-Malone
620 3.00 2.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
680 0.00 5.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 4-Laird-South
100 5.00 0.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
650 1.00 4.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
620 3.00 2.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 5.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 7-Anguish-Malone
620 1.00 4.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
600 3.00 2.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 4-Laird-South
230 5.00 0.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
600 3.00 2.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
600 3.00 2.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 0.50 1-Higgins-Witt vs 7-Anguish-Malone
50 3.00 2.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
150 0.50 4.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 4-Laird-South
50 4.50 0.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
150 0.50 4.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
140 2.00 3.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
120 3.00 2.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
100 5.00 0.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
630 1.00 4.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 7-Anguish-Malone
800 0.00 5.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
600 2.00 3.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 1.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
100 2.00 3.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
790 5.00 0.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
620 3.50 1.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 7-Anguish-Malone
110 0.00 5.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
90 1.00 4.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 4.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
400 5.00 0.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
460 0.50 4.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
430 3.00 2.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 7-Anguish-Malone
430 3.00 2.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
430 3.00 2.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
50 2.50 2.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
50 2.50 2.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
50 2.50 2.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 7-Anguish-Malone
110 0.00 5.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
50 2.50 2.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 4-Laird-South
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 4.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
110 5.00 0.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 7-Anguish-Malone
730 0.00 5.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
140 4.00 1.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 4-Laird-South
200 2.50 2.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
200 2.50 2.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 5.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
450 2.50 2.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 7-Anguish-Malone
450 2.50 2.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
450 2.50 2.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 4-Laird-South
450 2.50 2.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
170 5.00 0.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 4.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
630 3.50 1.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 7-Anguish-Malone
630 3.50 1.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
630 3.50 1.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 4-Laird-South
630 3.50 1.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
200 0.00 5.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 3.50 1-Higgins-Witt vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
120 4.50 0.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 7-Anguish-Malone
150 0.00 5.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
90 3.00 2.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 4-Laird-South
120 4.50 0.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
50 1.50 3.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 3.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 4-Laird-South
140 3.00 2.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
120 4.00 1.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
180 1.00 4.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
250 0.00 5.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 7-Anguish-Malone
50 5.00 0.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 1.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 4-Laird-South
180 5.00 0.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
450 3.00 2.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
460 1.00 4.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
460 1.00 4.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 7-Anguish-Malone
460 1.00 4.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 3.50 1-Higgins-Witt vs 4-Laird-South
170 1.50 3.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
140 0.00 5.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
200 3.50 1.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
230 5.00 0.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 7-Anguish-Malone
200 3.50 1.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 2.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 4-Laird-South
140 3.00 2.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
100 0.00 5.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
140 3.00 2.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
140 3.00 2.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 7-Anguish-Malone
140 3.00 2.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 1-Higgins-Witt vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
140 0.00 5.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
100 1.50 3.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 7-Anguish-Malone
50 3.50 1.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
100 1.50 3.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 4-Laird-South
110 5.00 0.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 5.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
110 4.00 1.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
50 1.50 3.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 7-Anguish-Malone
110 4.00 1.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
110 4.00 1.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 4-Laird-South
50 1.50 3.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 1.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
140 2.00 3.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
140 2.00 3.00 3-Levin-Banks vs 7-Anguish-Malone
140 2.00 3.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
140 5.00 0.00 5-Pistole-Crites vs 4-Laird-South
200 0.00 5.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 0.50 1-Higgins-Witt vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
450 1.50 3.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
420 4.50 0.50 3-Levin-Banks vs 7-Anguish-Malone
450 1.50 3.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
450 1.50 3.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 4-Laird-South
450 1.50 3.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 4.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
50 3.00 2.00 2-Fisher-Perry vs 4-Laird-South
110 2.00 3.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
90 4.50 0.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
90 4.50 0.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
600 0.00 5.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 7-Anguish-Malone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 3.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
110 4.50 0.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 4-Laird-South
110 4.50 0.50 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
200 0.50 4.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
140 3.00 2.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
200 0.50 4.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 7-Anguish-Malone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 0.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
110 2.50 2.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 4-Laird-South
100 1.00 4.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
110 2.50 2.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
140 4.00 1.00 6-Curry-Myers vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
50 0.00 5.00 7-Servatius-Stein vs 7-Anguish-Malone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1700 0.00 5.00 1-Higgins-Witt vs 2-Thomas-Kemp
130 3.50 1.50 2-Fisher-Perry vs 4-Laird-South
100 5.00 0.00 4-Loewenstein-Hubbard vs 1-Brenneman-Parish
200 1.50 3.50 5-Pistole-Crites vs 3-Kuzmich-Burchell
130 3.50 1.50 6-Curry-Myers vs 5-Nichols-Blumentritt
200 1.50 3.50 7-Servatius-Stein vs 7-Anguish-Malone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jeri Martin E Van Buren B . . . | . . . 45.83
2 Anna Mary Stewart Beverly Santos A . . . | 2 . . 55.06 0.99(SA)
3 Barbara Caruthers Sherry Johnson A . . . | 1 . . 55.65 1.42(SA)
4 Brenda Johnson Martha Bowes B . . . | . . . 41.96
5 N Caruthers Edie Keogh A . . . | 3 . . 52.38 0.71(SA)
6 Anyemarie Weaver Dee Baker B . . . | . 1 . 47.92 0.87(SB)
7 Barbara Burns Sandra Weber A . . . | . . . 51.19
Totals 349.99
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:107995 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Everette Lewis Zain Moledina A . . . | 1 . . 61.90 1.42(SA)
2 Larry Staton Phyllis Dinsmore C . . . | . 1 . 52.98 0.87(SB)
3 Margie Gernsbacher Ruth Lerner B . . . | . . . 35.12
4 Bette Allen Sally Armstrong A . . . | 2 . . 57.44 0.99(SA)
5 Perry Pace Marjorie Miller B . . . | . . . 44.64
6 Richard Lampman Anne McCullough A . . . | . . . 44.05
7 Roxana Tom Roxana Tom A . . . | 3 . . 53.87 0.71(SA)
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 0.50 5.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
1010 5.00 1.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
520 2.50 3.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 5-Pace-Miller
510 0.50 5.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 7-Tom-Tom
1020 6.00 0.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
940 4.00 2.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
520 2.50 3.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 6.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
650 4.00 2.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
650 4.00 2.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 5-Pace-Miller
620 1.00 5.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 7-Tom-Tom
650 4.00 2.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
650 4.00 2.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
650 4.00 2.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 5.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
50 3.00 3.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
150 6.00 0.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 5-Pace-Miller
50 3.00 3.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 7-Tom-Tom
50 3.00 3.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
150 0.50 5.50 6-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
120 5.00 1.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 5.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
620 3.50 2.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
640 6.00 0.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 5-Pace-Miller
170 0.50 5.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 7-Tom-Tom
620 3.50 2.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
620 3.50 2.50 6-Weaver-Baker vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
620 3.50 2.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 0.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 7-Tom-Tom
130 3.00 3.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
150 1.00 5.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
50 5.50 0.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
460 0.00 6.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
130 3.00 3.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
130 3.00 3.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 5-Pace-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 3.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 7-Tom-Tom
680 0.50 5.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
620 4.50 1.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
650 2.50 3.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
620 4.50 1.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
100 6.00 0.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
680 0.50 5.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 5-Pace-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 1.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 7-Tom-Tom
690 0.00 6.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
620 2.50 3.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
620 2.50 3.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
620 2.50 3.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
170 6.00 0.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
620 2.50 3.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 5-Pace-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 7-Tom-Tom
140 1.00 5.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
50 5.00 1.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
50 5.00 1.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
50 3.00 3.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
140 1.00 5.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 1.00 5.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 5-Pace-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
100 4.00 2.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
100 4.00 2.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
630 0.00 6.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 5-Pace-Miller
120 2.00 4.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 7-Tom-Tom
150 1.00 5.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
100 4.00 2.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
200 0.00 6.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
100 5.00 1.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
790 6.00 0.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 5-Pace-Miller
110 1.50 4.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 7-Tom-Tom
90 4.00 2.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
110 1.50 4.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 3.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
430 3.00 3.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
100 6.00 0.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
430 3.00 3.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 5-Pace-Miller
430 3.00 3.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 7-Tom-Tom
430 3.00 3.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
460 0.00 6.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 2.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
100 5.50 0.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
150 0.00 6.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
100 5.50 0.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 5-Pace-Miller
140 1.50 4.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 7-Tom-Tom
140 1.50 4.50 6-Weaver-Baker vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
50 3.50 2.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 6.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 5-Pace-Miller
110 5.00 1.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 7-Tom-Tom
100 2.00 4.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
100 3.00 3.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
110 5.00 1.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
110 5.00 1.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
110 1.00 5.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 4.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 5-Pace-Miller
450 2.00 4.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 7-Tom-Tom
170 5.00 1.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
450 2.00 4.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
450 2.00 4.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
450 2.00 4.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
130 6.00 0.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.50 2.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 5-Pace-Miller
630 3.50 2.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 7-Tom-Tom
630 3.50 2.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
600 0.50 5.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
600 0.50 5.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
630 3.50 2.50 6-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
660 6.00 0.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 2.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 5-Pace-Miller
120 5.50 0.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 7-Tom-Tom
50 3.00 3.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
100 1.50 4.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
110 0.00 6.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
100 1.50 4.50 6-Weaver-Baker vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
120 5.50 0.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.00 4.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
140 4.50 1.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
140 4.50 1.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
400 0.00 6.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 4.50 1.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 5-Pace-Miller
200 1.00 5.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Tom-Tom
140 4.50 1.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 6.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
400 4.50 1.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
450 1.00 5.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
110 6.00 0.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
400 4.50 1.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 5-Pace-Miller
430 2.50 3.50 6-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Tom-Tom
430 2.50 3.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 4.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
230 4.50 1.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
230 4.50 1.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
200 2.00 4.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
480 6.00 0.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 5-Pace-Miller
140 0.00 6.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Tom-Tom
200 2.00 4.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 3.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
100 2.50 3.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
100 2.50 3.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
620 6.00 0.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
100 2.50 3.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 5-Pace-Miller
100 2.50 3.50 6-Weaver-Baker vs 7-Tom-Tom
100 2.50 3.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 5.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
50 3.00 3.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 5-Pace-Miller
110 0.00 6.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 7-Tom-Tom
120 6.00 0.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
50 3.00 3.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
100 5.00 1.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
50 3.00 3.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 2.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
110 1.00 5.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 5-Pace-Miller
140 3.50 2.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 7-Tom-Tom
110 1.00 5.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
110 1.00 5.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
300 6.00 0.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
200 5.00 1.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
200 5.00 1.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 5-Pace-Miller
200 5.00 1.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 7-Tom-Tom
140 1.00 5.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
200 5.00 1.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
140 1.00 5.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
140 1.00 5.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.00 1.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
50 6.00 0.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 5-Pace-Miller
450 2.00 4.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 7-Tom-Tom
450 2.00 4.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
450 2.00 4.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
450 2.00 4.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
450 2.00 4.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 3.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
200 6.00 0.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
90 3.00 3.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
110 0.00 6.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
100 5.00 1.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
100 1.00 5.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Pace-Miller
90 3.00 3.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 7-Tom-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 2.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
170 1.50 4.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
110 6.00 0.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
500 0.00 6.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
140 4.00 2.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
140 4.00 2.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Pace-Miller
170 1.50 4.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 7-Tom-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 0.50 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
110 3.50 2.50 2-Stewart-Santos vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
100 1.50 4.50 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
100 1.50 4.50 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
110 3.50 2.50 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
50 0.00 6.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Pace-Miller
140 5.50 0.50 7-Burns-Weber vs 7-Tom-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 1.00 5.00 1-Martin-Van Buren vs 2-Staton-Dinsmore
400 2.00 4.00 2-Stewart-Santos vs 4-Allen-Armstrong
570 0.00 6.00 3-Caruthers-Johnson vs 6-Lampman-McCullough
300 3.00 3.00 4-Johnson-Bowes vs 1-Lewis-Moledina
100 5.00 1.00 5-Caruthers-Keogh vs 3-Gernsbacher-Lerner
100 6.00 0.00 6-Weaver-Baker vs 5-Pace-Miller
130 4.00 2.00 7-Burns-Weber vs 7-Tom-Tom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:142398 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=9/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Elsa Wasserman Pat Quigley C . . . | . . . 28.32
2 Richard Hanna Marcia Turn C . . . | . . . 40.78
3 Lewis Crippen Trudy Crippen B . . . | 5/6 3/4 . 51.78 0.54(SB)
4 Catherine Gonzales Julian Palinski C 10 4 2 | 1 1 1 62.25 4.19(OB)
5 Jim Lightfoot Susan Lightfoot C . . . | . . . 47.00
6 Janet Mitchell Howard Botz C . 7 5 | 3 2 2 58.95 1.77(OB)
7 Ellen Hutt Mardy Anderson C . . . | . . . 48.68
8 David Mellor Thomas Gillett A 11 . . | 2 . . 61.97 1.28(SA)
9 Doris Lemelin Mary Lu Saavedra C . . . | 5/6 3/4 3 51.78 0.54(SB)
10 Pepper Drebes Doris Denny A . . . | 4 . . 54.84 0.64(SA)
11 Charles Chartier Joe Reed C . . . | . . . 43.82
Totals 550.17
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:142398 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=10/C=9 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dona Johnson Edwin (Skip) Johnson C . . . | . . . 44.74
2 Frank Jordan Ann Klestadt C . . . | 4 2 2 51.72 0.94(SB)
3 Donald Ross Stephen Penning B . . . | . 4 . 49.89 0.47(SB)
4 Betty Stein Pam Price C . . . | . . . 34.97
5 Kate Gunn Iain Morris C . . . | . . 4 48.86 0.36(SC)
6 Alan Parsons Donna Cohen C . . . | . . . 42.02
7 Mary Sue Torres Juan Torres C . . . | . . . 44.34
8 Marvin Gove Carol Gove A 1 . . | 1 . . 68.73 14.07(OA)
9 Pat Stacey Gordon Cowan C . 6 4 | 2 1 1 61.73 2.36(OB)
10 Norinne Nelson Rita Grace Donovan A . . . | 3 . . 55.09 0.92(SA)
11 Beverly Hunt Peggy Chilton C . . . | . . . 48.64
12 Bobbie Chandler Philip Nowell C . . . | 5 3 3 50.60 0.67(SB)
Totals 601.33
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 6.81 1.19 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 7-Torres-Torres
1020 6.81 1.19 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
520 3.44 4.56 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
520 3.44 4.56 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
1020 6.81 1.19 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 4-Stein-Price
520 3.44 4.56 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
510 1.19 6.81 10-Drebes-Denny vs 8-Gove-Gove
490 0.06 7.94 11-Chartier-Reed vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 6.25 1.75 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 7-Torres-Torres
620 2.31 5.69 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
650 6.25 1.75 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
600 0.06 7.94 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
650 6.25 1.75 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 4-Stein-Price
620 2.31 5.69 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
620 2.31 5.69 10-Drebes-Denny vs 8-Gove-Gove
650 6.25 1.75 11-Chartier-Reed vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.25 1.75 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 7-Torres-Torres
50 2.88 5.13 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
120 4.56 3.44 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
150 0.06 7.94 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
400 6.25 1.75 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 4-Stein-Price
430 7.94 0.06 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
50 2.88 5.13 10-Drebes-Denny vs 8-Gove-Gove
110 1.19 6.81 11-Chartier-Reed vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.19 6.81 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
690 6.81 1.19 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 8-Gove-Gove
640 5.69 2.31 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
620 4.00 4.00 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
1390 7.94 0.06 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 3-Ross-Penning
620 4.00 4.00 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 5-Gunn-Morris
600 2.31 5.69 10-Drebes-Denny vs 7-Torres-Torres
150 0.06 7.94 11-Chartier-Reed vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.31 5.69 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
400 2.31 5.69 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 8-Gove-Gove
400 2.31 5.69 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
400 2.31 5.69 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
160 7.94 0.06 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 3-Ross-Penning
400 2.31 5.69 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 5-Gunn-Morris
130 6.25 1.75 10-Drebes-Denny vs 7-Torres-Torres
130 6.25 1.75 11-Chartier-Reed vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.06 7.94 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
650 3.44 4.56 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 8-Gove-Gove
620 7.38 0.63 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
650 3.44 4.56 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
620 7.38 0.63 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 3-Ross-Penning
650 3.44 4.56 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 5-Gunn-Morris
650 3.44 4.56 10-Drebes-Denny vs 7-Torres-Torres
650 3.44 4.56 11-Chartier-Reed vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.56 3.44 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
620 2.31 5.69 2-Hanna-Turn vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
620 2.31 5.69 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
200 6.81 1.19 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
200 6.81 1.19 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
620 2.31 5.69 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 4-Stein-Price
200 6.81 1.19 10-Drebes-Denny vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
690 0.06 7.94 11-Chartier-Reed vs 8-Gove-Gove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.31 5.69 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
150 1.19 6.81 2-Hanna-Turn vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
50 5.13 2.88 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
100 3.44 4.56 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
50 5.13 2.88 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
140 7.94 0.06 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 4-Stein-Price
110 6.81 1.19 10-Drebes-Denny vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
300 0.06 7.94 11-Chartier-Reed vs 8-Gove-Gove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.06 7.94 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
600 2.31 5.69 2-Hanna-Turn vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
300 3.44 4.56 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
140 4.56 3.44 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
120 6.25 1.75 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
120 6.25 1.75 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 4-Stein-Price
100 7.94 0.06 10-Drebes-Denny vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
630 1.19 6.81 11-Chartier-Reed vs 8-Gove-Gove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.06 7.94 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
620 7.94 0.06 2-Hanna-Turn vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
100 2.88 5.13 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 3-Ross-Penning
400 6.81 1.19 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
100 2.88 5.13 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
100 2.88 5.13 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
200 5.69 2.31 10-Drebes-Denny vs 5-Gunn-Morris
100 2.88 5.13 11-Chartier-Reed vs 7-Torres-Torres
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.13 2.88 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
460 0.63 7.38 2-Hanna-Turn vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
430 5.13 2.88 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 3-Ross-Penning
460 0.63 7.38 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
430 5.13 2.88 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
430 5.13 2.88 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
430 5.13 2.88 10-Drebes-Denny vs 5-Gunn-Morris
430 5.13 2.88 11-Chartier-Reed vs 7-Torres-Torres
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.44 4.56 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
240 1.19 6.81 2-Hanna-Turn vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
420 0.06 7.94 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 3-Ross-Penning
170 2.31 5.69 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
100 7.94 0.06 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
50 5.69 2.31 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
50 5.69 2.31 10-Drebes-Denny vs 5-Gunn-Morris
50 5.69 2.31 11-Chartier-Reed vs 7-Torres-Torres
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.31 5.69 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
110 0.06 7.94 2-Hanna-Turn vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
100 5.69 2.31 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
140 7.94 0.06 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 4-Stein-Price
100 5.69 2.31 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
100 2.31 5.69 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
100 2.31 5.69 10-Drebes-Denny vs 3-Ross-Penning
100 5.69 2.31 11-Chartier-Reed vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.56 3.44 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
450 1.19 6.81 2-Hanna-Turn vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
420 4.56 3.44 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
200 6.81 1.19 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 4-Stein-Price
450 1.19 6.81 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
170 7.94 0.06 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
450 1.19 6.81 10-Drebes-Denny vs 3-Ross-Penning
420 4.56 3.44 11-Chartier-Reed vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.19 6.81 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
630 4.56 3.44 2-Hanna-Turn vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
630 4.56 3.44 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
660 7.38 0.63 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 4-Stein-Price
630 4.56 3.44 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
660 7.38 0.63 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
300 0.06 7.94 10-Drebes-Denny vs 3-Ross-Penning
600 2.31 5.69 11-Chartier-Reed vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.06 7.94 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
300 6.81 1.19 2-Hanna-Turn vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
90 4.56 3.44 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
90 4.56 3.44 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 3-Ross-Penning
90 4.56 3.44 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 5-Gunn-Morris
100 1.19 6.81 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
500 7.94 0.06 10-Drebes-Denny vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
50 2.31 5.69 11-Chartier-Reed vs 4-Stein-Price
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.25 1.75 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
120 4.56 3.44 2-Hanna-Turn vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
100 6.25 1.75 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
140 2.88 5.13 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 3-Ross-Penning
150 1.19 6.81 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 5-Gunn-Morris
180 0.06 7.94 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
140 2.88 5.13 10-Drebes-Denny vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
PASS 7.94 0.06 11-Chartier-Reed vs 4-Stein-Price
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.63 7.38 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
450 2.31 5.69 2-Hanna-Turn vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
400 7.94 0.06 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
430 5.13 2.88 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 3-Ross-Penning
460 0.63 7.38 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 5-Gunn-Morris
430 5.13 2.88 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
430 5.13 2.88 10-Drebes-Denny vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
430 5.13 2.88 11-Chartier-Reed vs 4-Stein-Price
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.19 6.81 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 8-Gove-Gove
450 4.00 4.00 2-Hanna-Turn vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
480 7.38 0.63 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
450 4.00 4.00 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
450 4.00 4.00 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 4-Stein-Price
480 7.38 0.63 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
450 4.00 4.00 10-Drebes-Denny vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
200 0.06 7.94 11-Chartier-Reed vs 3-Ross-Penning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.06 7.94 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 8-Gove-Gove
100 3.44 4.56 2-Hanna-Turn vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
140 6.81 1.19 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
100 3.44 4.56 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
100 3.44 4.56 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 4-Stein-Price
100 3.44 4.56 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
200 7.94 0.06 10-Drebes-Denny vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
100 3.44 4.56 11-Chartier-Reed vs 3-Ross-Penning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.06 7.94 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 8-Gove-Gove
300 7.94 0.06 2-Hanna-Turn vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
50 5.69 2.31 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
110 1.75 6.25 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
100 6.81 1.19 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 4-Stein-Price
90 4.56 3.44 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
110 1.75 6.25 10-Drebes-Denny vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
100 3.44 4.56 11-Chartier-Reed vs 3-Ross-Penning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.19 6.81 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
110 2.88 5.13 2-Hanna-Turn vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
200 6.81 1.19 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
140 5.13 2.88 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
50 0.06 7.94 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 3-Ross-Penning
300 7.94 0.06 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 5-Gunn-Morris
140 5.13 2.88 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 7-Torres-Torres
110 2.88 5.13 11-Chartier-Reed vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.56 3.44 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
620 0.06 7.94 2-Hanna-Turn vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
200 2.31 5.69 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
200 6.25 1.75 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
140 3.44 4.56 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 3-Ross-Penning
200 6.25 1.75 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 5-Gunn-Morris
500 1.19 6.81 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 7-Torres-Torres
500 7.94 0.06 11-Chartier-Reed vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.44 4.56 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
800 0.06 7.94 2-Hanna-Turn vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
500 1.19 6.81 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
450 3.44 4.56 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
50 7.38 0.63 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 3-Ross-Penning
450 3.44 4.56 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 5-Gunn-Morris
50 7.38 0.63 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 7-Torres-Torres
420 5.69 2.31 11-Chartier-Reed vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.19 6.81 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 5-Gunn-Morris
100 7.94 0.06 2-Hanna-Turn vs 7-Torres-Torres
170 0.06 7.94 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
50 6.25 1.75 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
50 6.25 1.75 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
100 4.00 4.00 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 4-Stein-Price
100 4.00 4.00 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
110 2.31 5.69 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 8-Gove-Gove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.06 7.94 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 5-Gunn-Morris
140 5.69 2.31 2-Hanna-Turn vs 7-Torres-Torres
170 2.88 5.13 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
110 6.81 1.19 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
170 2.88 5.13 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
300 7.94 0.06 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 4-Stein-Price
170 2.88 5.13 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
170 2.88 5.13 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 8-Gove-Gove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.81 1.19 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 5-Gunn-Morris
50 0.63 7.38 2-Hanna-Turn vs 7-Torres-Torres
100 3.44 4.56 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
180 7.94 0.06 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
110 5.13 2.88 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
50 2.31 5.69 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 4-Stein-Price
110 5.13 2.88 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
50 0.63 7.38 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 8-Gove-Gove
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 1.50 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 4-Stein-Price
200 3.50 4.50 2-Hanna-Turn vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
200 3.50 4.50 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 8-Gove-Gove
470 0.00 8.00 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
200 3.50 4.50 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
50 6.50 1.50 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 3-Ross-Penning
110 8.00 0.00 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 5-Gunn-Morris
300 1.00 7.00 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 7-Torres-Torres
200 3.50 4.50 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 7.00 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 4-Stein-Price
200 1.00 7.00 2-Hanna-Turn vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
90 6.50 1.50 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 8-Gove-Gove
100 8.00 0.00 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
120 3.50 4.50 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
90 6.50 1.50 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 3-Ross-Penning
100 5.00 3.00 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 5-Gunn-Morris
120 3.50 4.50 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 7-Torres-Torres
200 1.00 7.00 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 7.00 1-Wasserman-Quigley vs 4-Stein-Price
400 6.50 1.50 2-Hanna-Turn vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
50 2.50 5.50 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 8-Gove-Gove
400 6.50 1.50 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
400 6.50 1.50 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
400 6.50 1.50 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 3-Ross-Penning
50 2.50 5.50 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 5-Gunn-Morris
150 4.00 4.00 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 7-Torres-Torres
140 0.00 8.00 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.00 7.00 2-Hanna-Turn vs 5-Gunn-Morris
50 3.50 4.50 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 7-Torres-Torres
150 6.50 1.50 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
100 5.00 3.00 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
PASS 1.00 7.00 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
200 8.00 0.00 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 4-Stein-Price
PASS 1.00 7.00 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
50 3.50 4.50 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 8-Gove-Gove
150 6.50 1.50 10-Drebes-Denny vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 7.00 2-Hanna-Turn vs 5-Gunn-Morris
110 0.00 8.00 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 7-Torres-Torres
50 3.00 5.00 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
50 3.00 5.00 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
90 5.00 3.00 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
110 6.50 1.50 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 4-Stein-Price
170 8.00 0.00 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
50 3.00 5.00 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 8-Gove-Gove
110 6.50 1.50 10-Drebes-Denny vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.38 0.63 2-Hanna-Turn vs 5-Gunn-Morris
450 3.44 4.56 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
480 1.19 6.81 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 12-Chandler-Nowell
300 4.56 3.44 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 2-Jordan-Klestadt
500 0.06 7.94 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 4-Stein-Price
100 7.38 0.63 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
110 5.69 2.31 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 8-Gove-Gove
460 2.31 5.69 10-Drebes-Denny vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 34
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 3.50 4.50 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
660 3.50 4.50 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 8-Gove-Gove
660 3.50 4.50 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
660 3.50 4.50 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
660 3.50 4.50 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 3-Ross-Penning
690 7.50 0.50 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 5-Gunn-Morris
660 3.50 4.50 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 7-Torres-Torres
690 7.50 0.50 10-Drebes-Denny vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
630 0.00 8.00 11-Chartier-Reed vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 35
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 4.50 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
110 0.00 8.00 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 8-Gove-Gove
100 3.50 4.50 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
50 1.50 6.50 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
50 1.50 6.50 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 3-Ross-Penning
130 6.00 2.00 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 5-Gunn-Morris
130 6.00 2.00 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 7-Torres-Torres
130 6.00 2.00 10-Drebes-Denny vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
150 8.00 0.00 11-Chartier-Reed vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 36
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 6.50 1.50 3-Crippen-Crippen vs 6-Parsons-Cohen
140 4.50 3.50 4-Gonzales-Palinski vs 8-Gove-Gove
100 1.50 6.50 5-Lightfoot-Lightfoot vs 10-Nelson-Donovan
140 4.50 3.50 6-Mitchell-Botz vs 1-Johnson-Johnson
170 6.50 1.50 7-Hutt-Anderson vs 3-Ross-Penning
100 1.50 6.50 8-Mellor-Gillett vs 5-Gunn-Morris
200 8.00 0.00 9-Lemelin-Saavedra vs 7-Torres-Torres
110 0.00 8.00 10-Drebes-Denny vs 9-Stacey-Cowan
110 3.00 5.00 11-Chartier-Reed vs 11-Hunt-Chilton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: T N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:188896 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Vesta Snider Judy Staser A . . . | . . . 43.91
2 Ginger Kennedy Judy Floyd C . . . | . . . 45.67
3 Virginia Reinier Joan Williams B . . . | . . . 43.75
4 Olive Wood Anna Box A . . . | . . . 39.42
5 Ruth Sparks Carolyn Powell A . . . | . . . 52.40
6 Sharon Tucci Barbara Butler A . . . | 1 . . 59.46 1.92(SA)
7 Patsy Slocum Mildred Bailey A . . . | . . . 44.71
8 Donna Rosz Steve Shirey A . . . | 2 . . 59.29 1.34(SA)
9 Donald Pigg Lorraine Little B . . . | 4 1 . 55.93 0.87(SB)
10 J'Neane Huey Cynthia Ritchie A . . . | . . . 42.95
11 W Rankin Jr Robert Sparks A . . . | 3 . . 57.21 0.96(SA)
12 Winnie Simon Fannie Myers A . . . | 5 . . 54.33 0.38(SA)
13 Margot Hirsch Edwina Corn A . . . | . . . 50.96
Totals 649.99
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: T E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:188896 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Charlotte Krupp Michael Goldman A . . . | . . . 43.11
2 Bill Walker Jan Walker C . . . | . . . 43.27
3 Barbara Clinkscales Max Jackson B . . . | . . . 47.76
4 Billie McMahan Richard Davidson B . . . | 4 1 . 54.81 1.00(SB)
5 Gwen Pipes Mary Alice Giordano A . . . | . . . 51.12
6 Jane Ellis Joe Ellis A . . . | . . . 38.30
7 Norma Brown Julie O'Neill B . . . | . . . 41.51
8 R Segerlind Linda Spangler A . . . | 5 . . 53.53 0.38(SA)
9 Dorothy Lou Shrider Omer Ritchie B . . . | . 2 . 48.24 0.70(SB)
10 Billy Leeper Randy Ausmus A 8/9 . . | 1 . . 62.50 1.92(SA)
11 Bill Ream Jim Chaffee A . . . | . . . 50.00
12 Millie Williams Mary Hoger A . . . | 2 . . 60.90 1.34(SA)
13 Mitzi Foster Wesely Wiltie Creswell A . . . | 3 . . 54.97 0.96(SA)
Totals 650.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 9.50 2.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
1020 12.00 0.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
520 3.50 8.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
1010 9.50 2.50 4-Wood-Box vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
510 0.00 12.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
940 7.00 5.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
520 3.50 8.50 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
520 3.50 8.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 2-Walker-Walker
520 3.50 8.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
1010 9.50 2.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
1010 9.50 2.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
520 3.50 8.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
520 3.50 8.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 12-Williams-Hoger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 11.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
620 5.50 6.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
620 5.50 6.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
620 5.50 6.50 4-Wood-Box vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
620 5.50 6.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
650 11.00 1.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
620 5.50 6.50 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
620 5.50 6.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 2-Walker-Walker
650 11.00 1.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
200 0.00 12.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
650 11.00 1.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
620 5.50 6.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
620 5.50 6.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 12-Williams-Hoger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 12.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
140 8.50 3.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 2-Walker-Walker
120 5.50 6.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
50 2.00 10.00 4-Wood-Box vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
110 4.00 8.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
140 8.50 3.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
50 2.00 10.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 12-Williams-Hoger
120 5.50 6.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
140 8.50 3.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
170 11.00 1.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
420 12.00 0.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
50 2.00 10.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
140 8.50 3.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
640 10.00 2.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
600 2.00 10.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 2-Walker-Walker
600 2.00 10.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
620 6.50 5.50 4-Wood-Box vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
620 6.50 5.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
620 6.50 5.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
600 2.00 10.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 12-Williams-Hoger
1370 11.00 1.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
620 6.50 5.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
170 0.00 12.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
1390 12.00 0.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
620 6.50 5.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
620 6.50 5.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 9.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 12-Williams-Hoger
630 12.00 0.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
130 10.00 2.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
400 3.00 9.00 4-Wood-Box vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
400 3.00 9.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
150 8.00 4.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
400 3.00 9.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
400 3.00 9.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
400 3.00 9.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 2-Walker-Walker
150 8.00 4.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
150 8.00 4.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
110 11.00 1.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
400 3.00 9.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.00 11.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 12-Williams-Hoger
650 5.00 7.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
680 1.00 11.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
100 11.00 1.00 4-Wood-Box vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
100 8.50 3.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
650 5.00 7.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
100 11.00 1.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
650 5.00 7.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
100 11.00 1.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 2-Walker-Walker
650 5.00 7.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
650 5.00 7.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
100 8.50 3.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
680 1.00 11.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 7.00 5.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
650 4.00 8.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
100 10.00 2.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 2-Walker-Walker
680 0.50 11.50 4-Wood-Box vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
100 10.00 2.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
100 10.00 2.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
650 4.00 8.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
650 4.00 8.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 12-Williams-Hoger
140 12.00 0.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
650 4.00 8.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
200 8.00 4.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
680 0.50 11.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
650 4.00 8.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 5.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
150 0.00 12.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
50 6.50 5.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 2-Walker-Walker
100 4.00 8.00 4-Wood-Box vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
50 10.00 2.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
140 2.00 10.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
140 2.00 10.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
50 6.50 5.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 12-Williams-Hoger
100 12.00 0.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
50 6.50 5.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
50 10.00 2.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
50 10.00 2.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
140 2.00 10.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 2.00 10.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
150 8.00 4.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 12-Williams-Hoger
120 9.00 3.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
200 10.50 1.50 4-Wood-Box vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
630 2.00 10.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
200 10.50 1.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
300 12.00 0.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
630 2.00 10.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
180 7.00 5.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
300 6.00 6.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 2-Walker-Walker
630 2.00 10.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
600 5.00 7.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
630 2.00 10.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 9.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
200 1.00 11.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 12-Williams-Hoger
100 6.00 6.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
110 2.00 10.00 4-Wood-Box vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
100 6.00 6.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
200 11.00 1.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
100 6.00 6.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
170 9.00 3.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
200 11.00 1.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
670 0.00 12.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 2-Walker-Walker
100 6.00 6.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
100 6.00 6.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
200 11.00 1.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.50 6.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
430 5.50 6.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
430 5.50 6.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
430 5.50 6.50 4-Wood-Box vs 2-Walker-Walker
50 11.50 0.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
430 5.50 6.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
430 5.50 6.50 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
430 5.50 6.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
430 5.50 6.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 12-Williams-Hoger
430 5.50 6.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
50 11.50 0.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
490 0.00 12.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
430 5.50 6.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 10.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
50 5.00 7.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
50 5.00 7.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
100 10.00 2.00 4-Wood-Box vs 2-Walker-Walker
50 5.00 7.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
100 10.00 2.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
50 5.00 7.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
100 10.00 2.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
100 10.00 2.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 12-Williams-Hoger
50 5.00 7.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
140 1.50 10.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
100 10.00 2.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
400 0.00 12.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 11.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
100 5.00 7.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
100 5.00 7.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 12-Williams-Hoger
200 0.00 12.00 4-Wood-Box vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
100 5.00 7.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
110 10.50 1.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
100 5.00 7.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
100 5.00 7.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
110 10.50 1.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
110 10.50 1.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
100 5.00 7.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 2-Walker-Walker
100 5.00 7.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
110 10.50 1.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 11.00 1.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
450 2.00 10.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
450 2.00 10.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 12-Williams-Hoger
450 2.00 10.00 4-Wood-Box vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
200 7.50 4.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
450 2.00 10.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
200 7.50 4.50 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
170 11.00 1.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
200 7.50 4.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
450 2.00 10.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
420 5.00 7.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 2-Walker-Walker
200 7.50 4.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
170 11.00 1.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.50 7.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
600 4.50 7.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
600 4.50 7.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
600 4.50 7.50 4-Wood-Box vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
630 10.00 2.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 2-Walker-Walker
630 10.00 2.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
630 10.00 2.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
630 10.00 2.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
100 0.50 11.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
600 4.50 7.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 12-Williams-Hoger
100 0.50 11.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
600 4.50 7.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
630 10.00 2.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 12.00 0.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
50 4.00 8.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
90 7.00 5.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
50 4.00 8.00 4-Wood-Box vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
90 7.00 5.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 2-Walker-Walker
100 1.00 11.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
90 7.00 5.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
120 10.00 2.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
100 1.00 11.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
50 4.00 8.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 12-Williams-Hoger
100 1.00 11.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
120 10.00 2.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
120 10.00 2.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 8.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
140 6.50 5.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
140 6.50 5.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
430 0.00 12.00 4-Wood-Box vs 12-Williams-Hoger
140 6.50 5.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
100 9.50 2.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
210 1.00 11.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
50 11.00 1.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
100 9.50 2.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
150 3.50 8.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
170 2.00 10.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
150 12.00 0.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 2-Walker-Walker
140 6.50 5.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 11.50 0.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
460 0.00 12.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
450 3.00 9.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
450 3.00 9.00 4-Wood-Box vs 12-Williams-Hoger
430 8.00 4.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
450 3.00 9.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
450 3.00 9.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
430 8.00 4.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
400 11.50 0.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
450 3.00 9.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
430 8.00 4.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
430 8.00 4.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 2-Walker-Walker
430 8.00 4.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 8.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
50 0.50 11.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
420 4.00 8.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
450 8.00 4.00 4-Wood-Box vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
450 8.00 4.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
480 11.50 0.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 2-Walker-Walker
140 2.00 10.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
450 8.00 4.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
50 0.50 11.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
420 4.00 8.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
450 8.00 4.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 12-Williams-Hoger
480 11.50 0.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
450 8.00 4.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 8.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
140 10.50 1.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
100 4.00 8.00 3-Reinier-Williams vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
100 4.00 8.00 4-Wood-Box vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
100 4.00 8.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
140 10.50 1.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 2-Walker-Walker
100 4.00 8.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
140 10.50 1.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
100 4.00 8.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
100 4.00 8.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
140 10.50 1.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 12-Williams-Hoger
100 4.00 8.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
100 4.00 8.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 8.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
50 8.00 4.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
140 0.50 11.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
110 3.50 8.50 4-Wood-Box vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
110 10.00 2.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 12-Williams-Hoger
100 6.50 5.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
140 0.50 11.50 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
110 10.00 2.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
100 6.50 5.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
300 12.00 0.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
110 3.50 8.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
110 10.00 2.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
110 3.50 8.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 2-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 11.00 1.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
140 8.00 4.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
110 3.50 8.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
100 1.00 11.00 4-Wood-Box vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
140 0.00 12.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 12-Williams-Hoger
110 3.50 8.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
140 8.00 4.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
110 3.50 8.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
140 8.00 4.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
140 8.00 4.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
110 3.50 8.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
500 12.00 0.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
140 8.00 4.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 2-Walker-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 8.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
100 7.50 4.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
140 3.50 8.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
200 11.50 0.50 4-Wood-Box vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
140 3.50 8.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
500 0.50 11.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
100 7.50 4.50 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 2-Walker-Walker
100 7.50 4.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
140 3.50 8.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
500 0.50 11.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
120 10.00 2.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
100 7.50 4.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 12-Williams-Hoger
200 11.50 0.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 8.50 1-Snider-Staser vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
50 10.00 2.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
450 3.50 8.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
450 3.50 8.50 4-Wood-Box vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
50 10.00 2.00 5-Sparks-Powell vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
50 10.00 2.00 6-Tucci-Butler vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
450 3.50 8.50 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 2-Walker-Walker
450 3.50 8.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
450 3.50 8.50 9-Pigg-Little vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
450 3.50 8.50 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
50 10.00 2.00 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
450 3.50 8.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 12-Williams-Hoger
50 10.00 2.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 5.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 2-Walker-Walker
110 4.50 7.50 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
90 9.50 2.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
140 1.00 11.00 4-Wood-Box vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
100 11.50 0.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
100 11.50 0.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 12-Williams-Hoger
50 7.00 5.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
90 9.50 2.50 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
300 0.00 12.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
50 7.00 5.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
110 4.50 7.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
130 2.50 9.50 12-Simon-Myers vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
130 2.50 9.50 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 5.00 1-Snider-Staser vs 2-Walker-Walker
170 3.00 9.00 2-Kennedy-Floyd vs 4-McMahan-Davidson
110 10.50 1.50 3-Reinier-Williams vs 6-Ellis-Ellis
140 7.00 5.00 4-Wood-Box vs 8-Segerlind-Spangler
200 0.50 11.50 5-Sparks-Powell vs 10-Leeper-Ausmus
200 0.50 11.50 6-Tucci-Butler vs 12-Williams-Hoger
100 12.00 0.00 7-Slocum-Bailey vs 1-Krupp-Goldman
140 7.00 5.00 8-Rosz-Shirey vs 3-Clinkscales-Jackson
140 7.00 5.00 9-Pigg-Little vs 5-Pipes-Giordano
140 7.00 5.00 10-Huey-Ritchie vs 7-Brown-O'Neill
110 10.50 1.50 11-Rankin Jr-Sparks vs 9-Shrider-Ritchie
170 3.00 9.00 12-Simon-Myers vs 11-Ream-Chaffee
170 3.00 9.00 13-Hirsch-Corn vs 13-Wesely-Creswell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197798 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Costa Triantaphilides Larry Johnson C . . . | . . . 42.86
2 Wynnell Noelke Glorianne Perrizo B . . . | 4 4 . 50.89 0.61(SA)
3 Clara Wood Harriette Bowles B . . . | . . . 50.30
4 Nadine Morgan Mary Rogerson C . . . | . . 2 50.00 0.57(SC)
5 Sandy Potts Martha Norman B . . . | 3 3 . 54.17 0.88(SA)
6 Charles Riley Ria Riley B . . . | . . . 49.11
7 Bill Hammack Diana Whitfield C . . 6 | 2 2 1 57.74 1.23(SA)
8 Lucerne Bunch Terri O'Brien B . . . | 1 1 . 58.33 1.75(SA)
9 Chuck Fatino Robert Williams C . . . | . . . 45.24
10 Cheryl Alexander Gloria Harmon C . . . | . . . 47.62
11 June Mengden S Van Blarcom A . . . | . . . 43.75
Totals 550.01
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197798 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 David McCarron Mary McCarron B . . . | . . . 49.11
2 Delois Nell Carolyn Boldt B . . . | . . . 47.02
3 Diane Sobolak Gilda Reynolds C . . . | 3 2 1 55.36 0.94(SB)
4 Mary Ehrichs Elfriede Prechter C . . . | . . . 40.18
5 Beulah Kelso Charles Kastner C . . . | . . . 43.45
6 Harry Ingham C Fred Moore B . . . | 1 1 . 58.33 1.75(SA)
7 Robert Pflugbeil Dianne Ebert B . . . | . . . 49.40
8 Ginger Lake Helene Hennelly B . . . | 4 3 . 52.98 0.67(SB)
9 Irving Wallerstein Jean Wallerstein C . . . | . 4 2 52.08 0.57(SC)
10 Edna Bradshaw Millie Musgrave C . . . | . . . 45.54
11 Lawton Hutchison Joe Black A . . . | 2 . . 56.55 1.23(SA)
Totals 550.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 2.50 4.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
1020 5.50 1.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
510 0.00 7.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 11-Hutchison-Black
1020 5.50 1.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 2-Nell-Boldt
1020 5.50 1.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
1020 5.50 1.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 6-Ingham-Moore
520 1.00 6.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
1010 2.50 4.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 7.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
620 3.00 4.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
620 3.00 4.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 11-Hutchison-Black
620 3.00 4.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 2-Nell-Boldt
650 6.00 1.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
650 6.00 1.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 6-Ingham-Moore
300 1.00 6.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
650 6.00 1.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 3.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
110 1.00 6.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
140 3.50 3.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 11-Hutchison-Black
50 0.00 7.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 2-Nell-Boldt
420 7.00 0.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
120 2.00 5.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 6-Ingham-Moore
150 5.00 2.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
170 6.00 1.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 2.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
620 4.50 2.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
600 2.00 5.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
620 4.50 2.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
620 4.50 2.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
150 1.00 6.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
100 0.00 7.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
660 7.00 0.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 11-Hutchison-Black
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 4.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
150 4.50 2.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
400 2.50 4.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
130 6.00 1.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
470 0.00 7.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
430 1.00 6.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
90 7.00 0.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
150 4.50 2.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 11-Hutchison-Black
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 1.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
650 1.50 5.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
620 4.50 2.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 7.00 0.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
650 1.50 5.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
650 1.50 5.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
620 4.50 2.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
650 1.50 5.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 11-Hutchison-Black
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 7.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 4.50 2.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
100 4.50 2.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 11-Hutchison-Black
620 1.00 6.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 4.50 2.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
100 4.50 2.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 6-Ingham-Moore
200 7.00 0.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
600 2.00 5.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 1.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
110 7.00 0.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
140 1.00 6.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 11-Hutchison-Black
50 4.00 3.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 5.50 1.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
140 1.00 6.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 6-Ingham-Moore
140 1.00 6.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
100 3.00 4.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 4.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 4.00 3.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
600 2.50 4.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 11-Hutchison-Black
620 0.50 6.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 5.50 1.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
100 5.50 1.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 6-Ingham-Moore
620 0.50 6.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
200 7.00 0.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 3.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 11-Hutchison-Black
620 6.50 0.50 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 4.00 3.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
110 1.50 5.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
500 0.00 7.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
100 4.00 3.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
620 6.50 0.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
110 1.50 5.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 0.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 11-Hutchison-Black
430 2.00 5.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 2-Nell-Boldt
150 5.50 1.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
430 2.00 5.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
430 2.00 5.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
430 2.00 5.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
430 2.00 5.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
150 5.50 1.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 6.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 11-Hutchison-Black
100 4.00 3.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 2-Nell-Boldt
150 7.00 0.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
100 4.00 3.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 4.00 3.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
100 4.00 3.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
50 0.50 6.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
100 4.00 3.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 6.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
100 5.00 2.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
110 2.50 4.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
110 2.50 4.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 11-Hutchison-Black
110 7.00 0.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 5.00 2.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
200 0.50 6.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 6-Ingham-Moore
100 5.00 2.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 7.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
420 1.00 6.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
150 7.00 0.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
200 4.00 3.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 11-Hutchison-Black
200 4.00 3.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 2-Nell-Boldt
200 4.00 3.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
200 4.00 3.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 6-Ingham-Moore
200 4.00 3.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 5.50 1.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
660 7.00 0.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
600 3.00 4.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
600 3.00 4.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 11-Hutchison-Black
600 3.00 4.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 2-Nell-Boldt
630 5.50 1.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
100 0.50 6.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 6-Ingham-Moore
100 0.50 6.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 6.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstei
50 2.50 4.50 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 11-Hutchison-Black
100 5.00 2.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 2-Nell-Boldt
120 6.50 0.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
120 6.50 0.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
90 4.00 3.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
50 2.50 4.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
670 0.00 7.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstei
150 2.00 5.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 11-Hutchison-Black
50 6.50 0.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 5.00 2.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
150 2.00 5.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
150 2.00 5.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
50 6.50 0.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
180 0.00 7.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 1.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstei
450 1.50 5.50 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 11-Hutchison-Black
450 1.50 5.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 2-Nell-Boldt
460 0.00 7.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
430 3.50 3.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
430 3.50 3.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
130 7.00 0.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
400 5.00 2.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 5.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
450 5.00 2.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
170 0.00 7.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
450 5.00 2.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
450 5.00 2.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
450 5.00 2.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 2-Nell-Boldt
450 5.00 2.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
200 1.50 5.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 6-Ingham-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 4.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
100 2.50 4.50 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
620 6.50 0.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 2.50 4.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
100 2.50 4.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
620 6.50 0.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 2.50 4.50 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
100 2.50 4.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 6-Ingham-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 6.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
50 4.50 2.50 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
110 6.00 1.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
50 4.50 2.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
150 7.00 0.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
140 0.50 6.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 3.00 4.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
110 2.00 5.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 6-Ingham-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 2.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
100 1.00 6.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
100 3.00 4.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 11-Hutchison-Black
140 7.00 0.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 2-Nell-Boldt
110 5.00 2.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
110 5.00 2.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 6-Ingham-Moore
140 0.00 7.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
50 2.00 5.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 6.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
100 5.00 2.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
100 5.00 2.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 11-Hutchison-Black
140 1.00 6.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 5.00 2.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
140 1.00 6.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 6-Ingham-Moore
100 5.00 2.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
100 5.00 2.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 0.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
420 6.00 1.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
480 1.00 6.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 11-Hutchison-Black
450 3.50 3.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 2-Nell-Boldt
450 3.50 3.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
450 3.50 3.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 6-Ingham-Moore
980 0.00 7.00 10-Alexander-Harmon vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
450 3.50 3.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 4.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 6-Ingham-Moore
110 0.50 6.50 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
100 3.00 4.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
90 6.00 1.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
100 3.00 4.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
90 6.00 1.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
90 6.00 1.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
110 0.50 6.50 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 4.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 6-Ingham-Moore
230 0.00 7.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
140 6.00 1.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
170 2.50 4.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
170 2.50 4.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
140 6.00 1.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
170 2.50 4.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
140 6.00 1.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 1.50 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 6-Ingham-Moore
100 3.00 4.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
110 5.50 1.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
100 3.00 4.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
50 1.00 6.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
100 3.00 4.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
140 7.00 0.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
50 0.00 7.00 11-Mengden-Van Blarcom vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 3.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
100 7.00 0.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
400 0.50 6.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
300 2.50 4.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 11-Hutchison-Black
300 2.50 4.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 2-Nell-Boldt
100 5.00 2.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
400 0.50 6.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 6-Ingham-Moore
50 6.00 1.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
200 7.00 0.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
100 1.00 6.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
100 5.00 2.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 11-Hutchison-Black
90 4.00 3.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 2-Nell-Boldt
90 3.00 4.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
100 1.00 6.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 6-Ingham-Moore
180 6.00 1.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 5.00 1-Triantaphilides-Johnson vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
400 5.50 1.50 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
100 0.00 7.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
150 2.00 5.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 11-Hutchison-Black
400 5.50 1.50 5-Potts-Norman vs 2-Nell-Boldt
150 2.00 5.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 4-Ehrichs-Prechter
400 5.50 1.50 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 6-Ingham-Moore
400 5.50 1.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 6-Ingham-Moore
50 4.50 2.50 3-Wood-Bowles vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
80 2.00 5.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
400 0.00 7.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
50 4.50 2.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
100 7.00 0.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
50 4.50 2.50 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
50 4.50 2.50 9-Fatino-Williams vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 3.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 6-Ingham-Moore
110 4.00 3.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
50 0.50 6.50 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
140 7.00 0.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
50 0.50 6.50 6-Riley-Riley vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
110 4.00 3.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
110 4.00 3.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
110 4.00 3.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 5.00 2-Noelke-Perrizo vs 6-Ingham-Moore
150 7.00 0.00 3-Wood-Bowles vs 8-Lake-Hennelly
50 3.00 4.00 4-Morgan-Rogerson vs 10-Bradshaw-Musgrave
100 5.00 2.00 5-Potts-Norman vs 1-McCarron-McCarron
170 1.00 6.00 6-Riley-Riley vs 3-Sobolak-Reynolds
100 5.00 2.00 7-Hammack-Whitfield vs 5-Kelso-Kastner
100 5.00 2.00 8-Bunch-O'Brien vs 7-Pflugbeil-Ebert
420 0.00 7.00 9-Fatino-Williams vs 9-Wallerstein-Wallerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:203026 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Nora Durnhofer Lene Lopez C . . . | . . . 47.92
2 Beatriz Baz Flora Bery A . . . | 3 . . 54.46 0.84(SA)
3 Alicia Lopez Ostolaza Polly Hamui B . . . | . . . 43.45
4 Zafira Cherem Maruca Cespedes A . . . | . . . 49.11
5 Sue Gerard John Taylor A . . . | 2 . . 55.65 1.17(SA)
6 Ema Lomeli Susana Berron C . . . | . 2 . 49.70 0.75(SB)
7 Ma Rosa Riverol Magas Barrios C . . . | 4 1 1 52.08 1.07(SB)
8 Rosa Sheinberg Josefina Maus B . . . | . . . 45.54
9 Raya Kahan Michelle Mizrahi B . . . | . . . 42.26
10 Luisa Grinberg Miguel Reygadas A . . . | 1 . . 59.82 1.67(SA)
Totals 499.99
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:203026 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Stefan Reich Fabio Pisinger A . . . | . . . 44.05
2 Renato Carrega David Azrak A . . . | 4 . . 50.89 0.58(SA)
3 Laura Salinas Sonya Resk A . . . | . . . 47.92
4 Viviana Ades Moises Weinstock C . . . | . . 1 44.94 0.65(SC)
5 Marcela Gomez Adela Naftali A . . . | 2 . . 56.55 1.17(SA)
6 Rosita Castaneda Linda Mowszowiez B . . . | 3 1 . 52.98 1.00(SB)
7 Simon Bild James Newfield B . . . | . 2/3 . 49.70 0.60(SB)
8 Laura Brinkman Dolores Eychenne C . . . | . . . 37.50
9 Martha Kleinberg Morris Kleinberg B . . . | . 2/3 . 49.70 0.60(SB)
10 Frida Harari Mauricio Smid A 3 . . | 1 . . 65.77 7.91(OA)
Totals 500.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 4.50 2.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
510 2.50 4.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
1010 6.00 1.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
1100 7.00 0.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 10-Harari-Smid
510 2.50 4.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 3-Salinas-Resk
490 1.00 6.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
520 4.50 2.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 7-Bild-Newfield
50 0.00 7.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 6.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
650 5.00 2.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
620 1.00 6.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
620 1.00 6.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 10-Harari-Smid
650 5.00 2.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 3-Salinas-Resk
650 5.00 2.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
650 5.00 2.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 7-Bild-Newfield
650 5.00 2.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 5.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
50 0.00 7.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
170 7.00 0.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
140 4.50 2.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 10-Harari-Smid
150 6.00 1.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 3-Salinas-Resk
140 4.50 2.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
110 1.50 5.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 7-Bild-Newfield
120 3.00 4.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 7.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 10-Harari-Smid
620 4.00 3.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
620 4.00 3.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 7-Bild-Newfield
620 4.00 3.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
640 6.00 1.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
600 1.50 5.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
600 1.50 5.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
1370 7.00 0.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.50 0.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 10-Harari-Smid
500 0.00 7.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
400 2.50 4.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 7-Bild-Newfield
130 6.50 0.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
400 2.50 4.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
150 5.00 2.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
400 2.50 4.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
400 2.50 4.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 1.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 10-Harari-Smid
650 5.00 2.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
680 2.50 4.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 7-Bild-Newfield
1430 0.00 7.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
100 7.00 0.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
680 2.50 4.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
680 2.50 4.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
680 2.50 4.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 3.00 4.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
200 7.00 0.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
680 2.00 5.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
690 0.50 6.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
690 0.50 6.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 10-Harari-Smid
600 5.50 1.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
600 5.50 1.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
620 4.00 3.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 7-Bild-Newfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 5.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
110 7.00 0.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
100 6.00 1.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
50 4.50 2.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
50 3.00 4.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 10-Harari-Smid
140 0.50 6.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
140 0.50 6.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
50 4.50 2.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 7-Bild-Newfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 7.00 0.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
650 1.00 6.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
630 3.00 4.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
600 5.50 1.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
660 0.00 7.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 10-Harari-Smid
630 3.00 4.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
630 3.00 4.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
600 5.50 1.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 7-Bild-Newfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 1.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
100 3.50 3.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 10-Harari-Smid
730 7.00 0.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
100 3.50 3.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 7-Bild-Newfield
630 0.00 7.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
200 1.00 6.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
100 3.50 3.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 3-Salinas-Resk
100 3.50 3.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.50 4.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
430 2.50 4.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 10-Harari-Smid
430 2.50 4.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
430 2.50 4.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 7-Bild-Newfield
430 2.50 4.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
180 6.00 1.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
430 2.50 4.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 3-Salinas-Resk
200 7.00 0.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 4.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
50 3.00 4.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 10-Harari-Smid
430 0.00 7.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
50 3.00 4.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 7-Bild-Newfield
100 6.50 0.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
100 6.50 0.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
50 3.00 4.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 3-Salinas-Resk
50 3.00 4.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 4.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 7-Bild-Newfield
110 5.50 1.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
200 0.00 7.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
110 5.50 1.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 3-Salinas-Resk
110 5.50 1.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
100 2.50 4.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 10-Harari-Smid
140 1.00 6.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
110 5.50 1.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 5.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 7-Bild-Newfield
450 2.00 5.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
450 2.00 5.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
450 2.00 5.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 3-Salinas-Resk
200 6.50 0.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
420 5.00 2.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 10-Harari-Smid
450 2.00 5.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
200 6.50 0.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 7-Bild-Newfield
630 5.50 1.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
630 5.50 1.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
100 1.50 5.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 3-Salinas-Resk
630 5.50 1.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
600 3.00 4.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 10-Harari-Smid
630 5.50 1.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
100 1.50 5.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 4.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
90 2.50 4.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
90 2.50 4.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 10-Harari-Smid
120 5.50 1.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
400 7.00 0.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
90 2.50 4.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
200 0.00 7.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
120 5.50 1.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 3-Salinas-Resk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 5.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
140 6.00 1.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
200 1.50 5.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 10-Harari-Smid
150 4.50 2.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
150 4.50 2.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
420 0.00 7.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
170 3.00 4.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
50 7.00 0.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 3-Salinas-Resk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 5.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
430 3.50 3.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
460 0.00 7.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 10-Harari-Smid
200 7.00 0.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
400 5.50 1.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
430 3.50 3.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
400 5.50 1.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
450 1.50 5.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 3-Salinas-Resk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 3.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
450 3.50 3.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
480 6.00 1.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
300 0.00 7.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
420 1.50 5.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 3-Salinas-Resk
480 6.00 1.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
420 1.50 5.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 10-Harari-Smid
480 6.00 1.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 1.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
1100 7.00 0.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
170 5.00 2.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
100 1.50 5.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
100 1.50 5.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 3-Salinas-Resk
100 1.50 5.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
100 1.50 5.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 10-Harari-Smid
140 4.00 3.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 0.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
500 0.00 7.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
100 5.00 2.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
50 6.50 0.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
110 3.50 3.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 3-Salinas-Resk
200 1.00 6.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
140 2.00 5.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 10-Harari-Smid
110 3.50 3.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 3-Salinas-Resk
140 4.50 2.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
140 4.50 2.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 7-Bild-Newfield
670 0.00 7.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 10-Harari-Smid
50 2.00 5.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
140 4.50 2.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
200 7.00 0.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
140 4.50 2.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 4.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 3-Salinas-Resk
100 4.50 2.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
200 0.50 6.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 7-Bild-Newfield
200 0.50 6.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 10-Harari-Smid
200 7.00 0.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
140 6.00 1.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
170 2.00 5.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
100 4.50 2.50 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 0.50 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 3-Salinas-Resk
50 6.50 0.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
450 3.00 4.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 7-Bild-Newfield
480 0.00 7.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 10-Harari-Smid
450 3.00 4.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
450 3.00 4.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
450 3.00 4.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
450 3.00 4.00 10-Grinberg-Reygadas vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 6.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
50 2.50 4.50 2-Baz-Bery vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
100 6.50 0.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
90 4.50 2.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
50 2.50 4.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
100 6.50 0.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 3-Salinas-Resk
150 0.00 7.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
90 4.50 2.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 7-Bild-Newfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 2.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
200 1.00 6.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
170 5.00 2.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
170 5.00 2.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
170 5.00 2.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
200 1.00 6.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 3-Salinas-Resk
200 1.00 6.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
170 5.00 2.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 7-Bild-Newfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 5.00 1-Durnhofer-Lopez vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
100 2.00 5.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
100 0.00 7.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
110 4.50 2.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
150 6.50 0.50 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 1-Reich-Pisinger
150 6.50 0.50 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 3-Salinas-Resk
110 4.50 2.50 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
100 2.00 5.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 7-Bild-Newfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 2.00 5.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 3-Salinas-Resk
800 1.00 6.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
300 4.50 2.50 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 7-Bild-Newfield
200 6.00 1.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
1400 0.00 7.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
130 7.00 0.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
400 3.00 4.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
300 4.50 2.50 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 4.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 3-Salinas-Resk
200 6.00 1.00 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
500 7.00 0.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 7-Bild-Newfield
100 3.00 4.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
110 5.00 2.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
100 0.00 7.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
90 1.00 6.00 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
100 3.00 4.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 1.00 2-Baz-Bery vs 3-Salinas-Resk
100 2.50 4.50 3-Lopez Ostolaza-Hamui vs 5-Gomez-Naftali
150 6.00 1.00 4-Cherem-Cespedes vs 7-Bild-Newfield
50 1.00 6.00 5-Gerard-Taylor vs 9-Kleinberg-Kleinberg
PASS 0.00 7.00 6-Lomeli-Berron vs 2-Carrega-Azrak
130 4.00 3.00 7-Riverol-Barrios vs 4-Ades-Weinstock
100 2.50 4.50 8-Sheinberg-Maus vs 6-Castaneda-Mowszowiez
150 6.00 1.00 9-Kahan-Mizrahi vs 8-Brinkman-Eychenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: H N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:225144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Elaine Ireland Cathy Zinn B . . . | 1 1 . 54.86 1.58(SA)
2 Faye Morrison Jolene Brantley B . . . | 4 3 . 53.24 0.57(SB)
3 Tomie Johnson David Hertzog A . . . | 2 . . 54.40 1.11(SA)
4 Carolyn Kay Jo Ann Stokes B . . . | . . . 47.69
5 Helen Cash Dee McKinley B . . . | 3 2 . 53.94 0.80(SB)
6 Clay Abrams Burtt Lauck B . . . | . . . 49.77
7 Tex Hardin Gene Walden C . . . | . . . 50.93
8 Leon Vaccarella Wanda Hughes A . . . | . . . 45.37
9 Annetta Vaccarella Tiffany Holverson B . . . | . . . 39.81
Totals 450.01
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: H E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:225144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judy Lucas Patty Hofer B . . . | 2 1 . 57.18 1.20(SB)
2 Jo Glidewell Suzanne Sosa C . . . | . . . 41.67
3 Marilyn Reynolds Barbara Bridges C . . . | . . 2 47.45 0.53(SC)
4 Bill Kleinecke Babs Kleinecke A . . . | 1 . . 59.03 1.58(SA)
5 Khalifa Ahmed Joan Paradeis B . . . | 3 2 . 55.79 0.84(SB)
6 Blanche Donnell Rosemary Barrington C . . . | . . . 30.32
7 Bill Swan Robert Lewis C . . . | . . 1 54.86 0.76(SC)
8 Tuck Harvey Trudy Downey B . . . | 4 3 . 55.32 0.60(SB)
9 Rose Van Meter Nancy Purcell B . . . | . . . 48.38
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
440 1.00 7.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
520 4.00 4.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
520 4.00 4.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
520 4.00 4.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 7-Swan-Lewis
1010 7.00 1.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
520 4.00 4.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
1020 8.00 0.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
520 4.00 4.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
190 0.00 8.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 8-Harvey-Downey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 4.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
650 7.50 0.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
200 0.00 8.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
620 3.50 4.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 7-Swan-Lewis
620 3.50 4.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
650 7.50 0.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
620 3.50 4.50 7-Hardin-Walden vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
620 3.50 4.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
620 3.50 4.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 8-Harvey-Downey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 4.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
100 0.50 7.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
120 5.00 3.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
100 0.50 7.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 7-Swan-Lewis
110 3.50 4.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
150 7.00 1.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
180 8.00 0.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
140 6.00 2.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
50 2.00 6.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 8-Harvey-Downey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 3.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
100 0.00 8.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
150 1.00 7.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
720 8.00 0.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
600 2.50 5.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 8-Harvey-Downey
620 5.00 3.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
660 7.00 1.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
600 2.50 5.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
620 5.00 3.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 7-Swan-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 4.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
100 6.50 1.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
50 8.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
110 5.00 3.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
400 1.50 6.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 8-Harvey-Downey
400 1.50 6.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
400 1.50 6.50 7-Hardin-Walden vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
100 6.50 1.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
400 1.50 6.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 7-Swan-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 5.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
620 5.50 2.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
650 2.50 5.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
620 5.50 2.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
50 8.00 0.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 8-Harvey-Downey
650 2.50 5.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
100 7.00 1.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
680 0.00 8.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
650 2.50 5.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 7-Swan-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.50 0.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 8-Harvey-Downey
650 1.00 7.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
620 3.00 5.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
660 0.00 8.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
100 6.00 2.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 7-Swan-Lewis
200 7.50 0.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
620 3.00 5.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
620 3.00 5.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
600 5.00 3.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 4.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 8-Harvey-Downey
100 7.00 1.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
50 5.50 2.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
100 2.50 5.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
100 2.50 5.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 7-Swan-Lewis
50 5.50 2.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
140 1.00 7.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
150 0.00 8.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
150 8.00 0.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 8-Harvey-Downey
630 0.50 7.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
100 7.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
630 0.50 7.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
140 5.00 3.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 7-Swan-Lewis
600 2.50 5.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
170 4.00 4.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
600 2.50 5.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
100 7.00 1.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 0.00 8.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 7-Swan-Lewis
100 5.00 3.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
110 2.00 6.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
110 2.00 6.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
100 5.00 3.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
170 7.00 1.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 8-Harvey-Downey
100 5.00 3.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
620 8.00 0.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
110 2.00 6.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 5.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 7-Swan-Lewis
430 3.00 5.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
150 7.50 0.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
430 3.00 5.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
150 7.50 0.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
430 3.00 5.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 8-Harvey-Downey
430 3.00 5.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
430 3.00 5.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
430 3.00 5.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 7.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 7-Swan-Lewis
100 6.50 1.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
50 4.00 4.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
300 8.00 0.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
50 4.00 4.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
460 0.00 8.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 8-Harvey-Downey
100 6.50 1.50 7-Hardin-Walden vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
110 2.00 6.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
50 4.00 4.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 3.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 5.00 3.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 8-Harvey-Downey
110 8.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
100 5.00 3.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
100 5.00 3.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
200 1.00 7.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 7-Swan-Lewis
200 1.00 7.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
100 5.00 3.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
200 1.00 7.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 3.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
170 7.50 0.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 8-Harvey-Downey
200 5.00 3.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
420 3.00 5.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
450 1.00 7.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
170 7.50 0.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 7-Swan-Lewis
200 5.00 3.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
450 1.00 7.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
450 1.00 7.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 7.50 0.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
630 4.00 4.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 8-Harvey-Downey
630 4.00 4.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
630 4.00 4.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
660 7.50 0.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
630 4.00 4.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 7-Swan-Lewis
600 0.50 7.50 7-Hardin-Walden vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
630 4.00 4.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
600 0.50 7.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 7.00 1.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
90 4.00 4.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 7-Swan-Lewis
120 7.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
90 4.00 4.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
50 2.00 6.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
90 4.00 4.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
120 7.00 1.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 8-Harvey-Downey
100 0.50 7.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
100 0.50 7.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 4.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
180 1.00 7.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 7-Swan-Lewis
140 4.00 4.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
50 8.00 0.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
200 0.00 8.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
170 2.00 6.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 7.00 1.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 8-Harvey-Downey
120 6.00 2.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
140 4.00 4.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 6.50 1.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
400 8.00 0.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 7-Swan-Lewis
450 3.50 4.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
450 3.50 4.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
430 6.50 1.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
450 3.50 4.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
490 0.00 8.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 8-Harvey-Downey
450 3.50 4.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
460 1.00 7.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 3.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
200 1.50 6.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
200 1.50 6.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 8-Harvey-Downey
200 1.50 6.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
450 6.00 2.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
200 1.50 6.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
420 4.50 3.50 7-Hardin-Walden vs 7-Swan-Lewis
460 7.00 1.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
480 8.00 0.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 4.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
620 7.50 0.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 0.50 7.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 8-Harvey-Downey
100 0.50 7.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
140 4.00 4.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
620 7.50 0.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
140 4.00 4.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 7-Swan-Lewis
140 4.00 4.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
140 4.00 4.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 2.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
50 3.00 5.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 1.50 6.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 8-Harvey-Downey
120 8.00 0.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
110 6.00 2.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
100 4.00 4.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
200 0.00 8.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 7-Swan-Lewis
100 1.50 6.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
110 6.00 2.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 3.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
140 7.00 1.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
50 2.00 6.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 7-Swan-Lewis
140 7.00 1.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
50 2.00 6.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
100 0.00 8.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
140 7.00 1.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
50 2.00 6.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 8-Harvey-Downey
110 4.50 3.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 6.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
200 7.50 0.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
100 4.50 3.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 7-Swan-Lewis
140 1.50 6.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
200 7.50 0.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
140 1.50 6.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
140 6.00 2.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 4.50 3.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 8-Harvey-Downey
140 1.50 6.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 3.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
450 4.50 3.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
450 4.50 3.50 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 7-Swan-Lewis
450 4.50 3.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
450 4.50 3.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
450 4.50 3.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
420 8.00 0.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
1100 0.00 8.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 8-Harvey-Downey
480 1.00 7.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 7.00 1.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
50 3.00 5.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
120 7.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
50 3.00 5.00 4-Kay-Stokes vs 8-Harvey-Downey
50 3.00 5.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
PASS 5.00 3.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
150 0.00 8.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
120 7.00 1.00 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 7-Swan-Lewis
130 1.00 7.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.00 0.00 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
170 3.00 5.00 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
110 7.00 1.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
140 5.50 2.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 8-Harvey-Downey
620 0.00 8.00 5-Cash-McKinley vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
170 3.00 5.00 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
200 1.00 7.00 7-Hardin-Walden vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
140 5.50 2.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 7-Swan-Lewis
170 3.00 5.00 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 6.50 1-Ireland-Zinn vs 2-Glidewell-Sosa
100 1.50 6.50 2-Morrison-Brantley vs 4-Kleinecke-Kleinecke
150 8.00 0.00 3-Johnson-Hertzog vs 6-Donnell-Barrington
100 1.50 6.50 4-Kay-Stokes vs 8-Harvey-Downey
110 5.50 2.50 5-Cash-McKinley vs 1-Lucas-Hofer
110 5.50 2.50 6-Abrams-Lauck vs 3-Reynolds-Bridges
100 1.50 6.50 7-Hardin-Walden vs 5-Ahmed-Paradeis
110 5.50 2.50 8-Vaccarella-Hughes vs 7-Swan-Lewis
110 5.50 2.50 9-Vaccarella-Holverson vs 9-Van Meter-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:246959 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bobbie Olson Melba Long B . . . | 4 3 . 52.38 0.57(SB)
2 Robert Howard John Bozeman C . . . | . . 2 48.21 0.53(SC)
3 Barbara Bridges Norma Sayles Labarthe C . . . | . . . 43.45
4 Jerry Riggs Mark Garoutte C . . . | . . . 38.99
5 Ann Jay James Jay C . . . | 3 2 1 55.95 0.80(SB)
6 Margie Dawley Jeane Brittain B . . . | . . . 45.54
7 Betsy Duncan Glynda Groves A . . . | . . . 50.30
8 Martha Murphy Daniel Dwyer B . . . | 1 1 . 57.74 1.58(SA)
9 Bette Byrd Gwen Riggs A . . . | 2 . . 57.44 1.11(SA)
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:246959 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Robin Julien J.C. Wilkerson C . . . | 4 2 2 53.17 0.70(SB)
2 Carl Grisham Coleen Grisham A . . . | . . . 42.06
3 Stan Treaner Billye Stovall C . . . | . . . 41.53
4 Jill Worsham Barbara Swagerty C . . . | . . . 33.33
5 Frances Furlow Edward Grant A . . . | 2 . . 58.99 1.11(SA)
6 Helen Cartee Cleta Dix C . . . | 3 1 1 55.56 1.00(SB)
7 Pat Ramsey Peggy Jean Ford A 5 . . | 1 . . 64.81 4.45(OA)
9 Delinda Verner Sue Patton B . . . | . . . 50.53
Totals 399.98
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 6.50 0.50 1-Olson-Long vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
520 0.50 6.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
940 3.00 4.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 5-Furlow-Grant
940 3.00 4.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
940 3.00 4.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 9-Verner-Patton
1010 5.00 2.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
520 0.50 6.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
1020 6.50 0.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 6-Cartee-Dix
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 3.00 1-Olson-Long vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
200 1.50 5.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
100 0.00 7.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 5-Furlow-Grant
200 1.50 5.50 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
620 4.00 3.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 9-Verner-Patton
620 4.00 3.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
650 6.50 0.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
650 6.50 0.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 6-Cartee-Dix
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 4.00 1-Olson-Long vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
150 5.00 2.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
140 3.00 4.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 5-Furlow-Grant
150 0.00 7.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
50 1.00 6.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 9-Verner-Patton
140 3.00 4.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
170 6.50 0.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
170 6.50 0.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 6-Cartee-Dix
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 7.00 1-Olson-Long vs 9-Verner-Patton
200 3.00 4.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
150 1.50 5.50 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
150 1.50 5.50 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 6-Cartee-Dix
600 4.50 2.50 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
690 6.00 1.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
1370 7.00 0.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 5-Furlow-Grant
600 4.50 2.50 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 3.00 1-Olson-Long vs 9-Verner-Patton
400 0.50 6.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
130 4.00 3.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
100 6.00 1.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 6-Cartee-Dix
140 2.00 5.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
400 0.50 6.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
140 7.00 0.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 5-Furlow-Grant
130 4.00 3.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 1.50 1-Olson-Long vs 9-Verner-Patton
170 7.00 0.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
620 5.50 1.50 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
650 3.00 4.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 6-Cartee-Dix
650 3.00 4.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
680 0.50 6.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
680 0.50 6.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 5-Furlow-Grant
650 3.00 4.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.50 0.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
620 2.00 5.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
690 0.50 6.50 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 5-Furlow-Grant
690 0.50 6.50 5-Jay-Jay vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
100 4.00 3.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 9-Verner-Patton
200 6.50 0.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
100 4.00 3.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
100 4.00 3.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 6-Cartee-Dix
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 4.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
50 6.00 1.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
150 0.00 7.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 5-Furlow-Grant
140 1.00 6.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
50 6.00 1.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 9-Verner-Patton
50 6.00 1.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
PASS 4.00 3.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
100 2.00 5.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 6-Cartee-Dix
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 1.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
80 4.00 3.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
100 5.50 1.50 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 5-Furlow-Grant
800 0.00 7.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
200 7.00 0.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 9-Verner-Patton
120 3.00 4.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
180 2.00 5.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
600 1.00 6.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 6-Cartee-Dix
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.50 0.50 1-Olson-Long vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
200 5.00 2.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 9-Verner-Patton
120 2.00 5.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
90 3.00 4.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
200 0.50 6.50 5-Jay-Jay vs 6-Cartee-Dix
200 0.50 6.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
620 6.50 0.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
100 4.00 3.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 5-Furlow-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 3.00 1-Olson-Long vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
460 1.00 6.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 9-Verner-Patton
400 6.00 1.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
130 7.00 0.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
430 4.00 3.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 6-Cartee-Dix
460 1.00 6.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
430 4.00 3.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
460 1.00 6.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 5-Furlow-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 6.00 1-Olson-Long vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
110 4.00 3.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 9-Verner-Patton
430 0.00 7.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
110 4.00 3.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
50 6.50 0.50 5-Jay-Jay vs 6-Cartee-Dix
140 2.00 5.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
110 4.00 3.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
50 6.50 0.50 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 5-Furlow-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 2.50 1-Olson-Long vs 6-Cartee-Dix
100 2.00 5.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
100 2.00 5.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
600 7.00 0.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 5-Furlow-Grant
110 0.00 7.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
140 6.00 1.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 9-Verner-Patton
100 2.00 5.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
110 4.50 2.50 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 5.50 1-Olson-Long vs 6-Cartee-Dix
450 1.50 5.50 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
170 5.00 2.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
450 1.50 5.50 5-Jay-Jay vs 5-Furlow-Grant
450 1.50 5.50 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
150 6.00 1.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 9-Verner-Patton
430 4.00 3.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
110 7.00 0.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 7.00 1-Olson-Long vs 6-Cartee-Dix
630 5.00 2.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
110 1.00 6.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
630 5.00 2.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 5-Furlow-Grant
600 2.50 4.50 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
630 5.00 2.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 9-Verner-Patton
600 2.50 4.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
1440 7.00 0.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 6.50 1-Olson-Long vs 5-Furlow-Grant
100 3.00 4.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
50 2.00 5.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 9-Verner-Patton
100 0.50 6.50 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
150 5.00 2.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
120 4.00 3.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 6-Cartee-Dix
200 6.50 0.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
200 6.50 0.50 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 5.50 1-Olson-Long vs 5-Furlow-Grant
140 3.50 3.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
110 5.00 2.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 9-Verner-Patton
140 3.50 3.50 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
50 7.00 0.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
200 0.00 7.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 6-Cartee-Dix
150 1.50 5.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
100 6.00 1.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 3.50 1-Olson-Long vs 5-Furlow-Grant
460 1.00 6.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
460 1.00 6.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 9-Verner-Patton
460 1.00 6.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
200 6.00 1.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
430 5.00 2.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 6-Cartee-Dix
450 3.50 3.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
150 7.00 0.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 4.00 1-Olson-Long vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
150 0.00 7.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 6-Cartee-Dix
430 4.00 3.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
170 1.50 5.50 5-Jay-Jay vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
170 1.50 5.50 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 5-Furlow-Grant
450 6.00 1.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
450 6.00 1.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 9-Verner-Patton
450 6.00 1.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 1-Olson-Long vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
100 1.00 6.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 6-Cartee-Dix
140 4.00 3.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
620 7.00 0.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
100 1.00 6.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 5-Furlow-Grant
140 4.00 3.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
100 1.00 6.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 9-Verner-Patton
500 6.00 1.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 3.00 1-Olson-Long vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
110 4.00 3.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 6-Cartee-Dix
110 4.00 3.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
150 7.00 0.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
100 1.00 6.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 5-Furlow-Grant
140 0.00 7.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
130 6.00 1.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 9-Verner-Patton
100 2.00 5.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 3.00 1-Olson-Long vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
50 2.00 5.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 5-Furlow-Grant
400 6.00 1.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
300 5.00 2.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 9-Verner-Patton
420 7.00 0.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
150 0.00 7.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
140 1.00 6.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 6-Cartee-Dix
170 3.00 4.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 2.00 1-Olson-Long vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
100 0.50 6.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 5-Furlow-Grant
100 2.50 4.50 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
100 0.50 6.50 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 9-Verner-Patton
500 7.00 0.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
200 5.00 2.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
100 2.50 4.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 6-Cartee-Dix
200 5.00 2.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 0.50 1-Olson-Long vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
450 3.50 3.50 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 5-Furlow-Grant
480 2.00 5.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
980 0.00 7.00 4-Riggs-Garoutte vs 9-Verner-Patton
50 6.50 0.50 5-Jay-Jay vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
420 5.00 2.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
450 3.50 3.50 7-Duncan-Groves vs 6-Cartee-Dix
500 1.00 6.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 5.00 2.00 1-Olson-Long vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
90 7.00 0.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
150 0.50 6.50 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 6-Cartee-Dix
130 2.00 5.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
150 0.50 6.50 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
50 6.00 1.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 5-Furlow-Grant
100 3.50 3.50 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
100 3.50 3.50 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 9-Verner-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.00 1.00 1-Olson-Long vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
100 7.00 0.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
140 4.00 3.00 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 6-Cartee-Dix
140 4.00 3.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
140 4.00 3.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
170 2.00 5.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 5-Furlow-Grant
620 0.00 7.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
200 1.00 6.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 9-Verner-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.50 2.50 1-Olson-Long vs 2-Grisham-Grisham
170 6.00 1.00 2-Howard-Bozeman vs 4-Worsham-Swagerty
150 4.50 2.50 3-Bridges-Sayles Labarthe vs 6-Cartee-Dix
50 0.00 7.00 5-Jay-Jay vs 1-Julien-Wilkerson
420 7.00 0.00 6-Dawley-Brittain vs 3-Treaner-Stovall
140 3.00 4.00 7-Duncan-Groves vs 5-Furlow-Grant
110 2.00 5.00 8-Murphy-Dwyer vs 7-Ramsey-Ford
100 1.00 6.00 9-Byrd-Riggs vs 9-Verner-Patton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253625 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mae Naylor Mary Slappey C . . . | . . . 42.36
2 Pat Word Pat Graf C . . . | . . . 39.58
3 Jean Graf Judith Heatly C . . . | . . . 42.36
4 Lela Clayton Lewin Clayton C . 5 3 | 3 2 2 61.81 3.15(OB)
5 Keta Byars Donna Lorance C . . . | . . . 49.31
6 Linda Davis Pauline Stowe C . . . | . . . 28.47
7 Edgar French Barbara Quinby C . . . | 4 3 3 57.64 0.60(SB)
8 Carole Tucker Ruth Streit C 6 2 1 | 2 1 1 63.19 7.46(OB)
9 Susan Couch Anne Halsell A 4 . . | 1 . . 65.28 5.94(OA)
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
940 1.50 1.50 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
170 0.00 3.00 6-Davis-Stowe vs 5-Byars-Lorance
940 1.50 1.50 7-French-Quinby vs 3-Graf-Heatly
1010 3.00 0.00 9-Couch-Halsell vs 2-Word-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 0.50 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
170 0.00 3.00 6-Davis-Stowe vs 5-Byars-Lorance
620 1.00 2.00 7-French-Quinby vs 3-Graf-Heatly
650 2.50 0.50 9-Couch-Halsell vs 2-Word-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 2.50 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
140 2.50 0.50 6-Davis-Stowe vs 5-Byars-Lorance
50 0.50 2.50 7-French-Quinby vs 3-Graf-Heatly
140 2.50 0.50 9-Couch-Halsell vs 2-Word-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 3-Graf-Heatly
620 2.50 0.50 5-Byars-Lorance vs 2-Word-Graf
620 2.50 0.50 7-French-Quinby vs 6-Davis-Stowe
300 1.00 2.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.50 2.50 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 3-Graf-Heatly
130 2.00 1.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 2-Word-Graf
90 3.00 0.00 7-French-Quinby vs 6-Davis-Stowe
430 0.50 2.50 8-Tucker-Streit vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 2.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 3-Graf-Heatly
100 0.00 3.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 2-Word-Graf
420 2.00 1.00 7-French-Quinby vs 6-Davis-Stowe
680 3.00 0.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 2.50 2-Word-Graf vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
620 0.50 2.50 6-Davis-Stowe vs 3-Graf-Heatly
600 2.50 0.50 8-Tucker-Streit vs 7-French-Quinby
600 2.50 0.50 9-Couch-Halsell vs 5-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 2-Word-Graf vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
110 1.00 2.00 6-Davis-Stowe vs 3-Graf-Heatly
100 2.00 1.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 7-French-Quinby
150 3.00 0.00 9-Couch-Halsell vs 5-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 2-Word-Graf vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
140 1.50 1.50 6-Davis-Stowe vs 3-Graf-Heatly
630 0.00 3.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 7-French-Quinby
200 3.00 0.00 9-Couch-Halsell vs 5-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 3.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 6-Davis-Stowe
100 1.50 1.50 3-Graf-Heatly vs 5-Byars-Lorance
990 3.00 0.00 7-French-Quinby vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
100 1.50 1.50 9-Couch-Halsell vs 8-Tucker-Streit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 3.00 0.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 6-Davis-Stowe
430 1.50 1.50 3-Graf-Heatly vs 5-Byars-Lorance
460 0.00 3.00 7-French-Quinby vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
430 1.50 1.50 9-Couch-Halsell vs 8-Tucker-Streit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 1.50 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 6-Davis-Stowe
420 0.00 3.00 3-Graf-Heatly vs 5-Byars-Lorance
100 3.00 0.00 7-French-Quinby vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
50 1.50 1.50 9-Couch-Halsell vs 8-Tucker-Streit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 9-Couch-Halsell
400 0.00 3.00 2-Word-Graf vs 7-French-Quinby
110 3.00 0.00 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 6-Davis-Stowe
200 1.00 2.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 5-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 2.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 9-Couch-Halsell
450 0.00 3.00 2-Word-Graf vs 7-French-Quinby
170 2.00 1.00 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 6-Davis-Stowe
50 3.00 0.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 5-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 9-Couch-Halsell
600 1.00 2.00 2-Word-Graf vs 7-French-Quinby
660 3.00 0.00 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 6-Davis-Stowe
630 2.00 1.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 5-Byars-Lorance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 2.00 2-Word-Graf vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
110 0.00 3.00 3-Graf-Heatly vs 8-Tucker-Streit
100 3.00 0.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 7-French-Quinby
90 2.00 1.00 9-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Davis-Stowe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 2-Word-Graf vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
430 0.00 3.00 3-Graf-Heatly vs 8-Tucker-Streit
170 1.00 2.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 7-French-Quinby
50 3.00 0.00 9-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Davis-Stowe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 2.00 2-Word-Graf vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
460 1.00 2.00 3-Graf-Heatly vs 8-Tucker-Streit
460 1.00 2.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 7-French-Quinby
170 3.00 0.00 9-Couch-Halsell vs 6-Davis-Stowe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 1.00 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 7-French-Quinby
170 0.50 2.50 3-Graf-Heatly vs 2-Word-Graf
450 3.00 0.00 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 9-Couch-Halsell
170 0.50 2.50 6-Davis-Stowe vs 8-Tucker-Streit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 0.50 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 7-French-Quinby
100 0.50 2.50 3-Graf-Heatly vs 2-Word-Graf
140 2.50 0.50 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 9-Couch-Halsell
100 0.50 2.50 6-Davis-Stowe vs 8-Tucker-Streit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 2.50 1-Naylor-Slappey vs 7-French-Quinby
140 0.50 2.50 3-Graf-Heatly vs 2-Word-Graf
100 3.00 0.00 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 9-Couch-Halsell
110 2.00 1.00 6-Davis-Stowe vs 8-Tucker-Streit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 2-Word-Graf vs 8-Tucker-Streit
100 2.00 1.00 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 3-Graf-Heatly
50 1.00 2.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
530 3.00 0.00 7-French-Quinby vs 9-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 2-Word-Graf vs 8-Tucker-Streit
140 1.50 1.50 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 3-Graf-Heatly
140 1.50 1.50 5-Byars-Lorance vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
140 1.50 1.50 7-French-Quinby vs 9-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 1.00 2-Word-Graf vs 8-Tucker-Streit
450 2.00 1.00 4-Clayton-Clayton vs 3-Graf-Heatly
450 2.00 1.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
480 0.00 3.00 7-French-Quinby vs 9-Couch-Halsell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 3-Graf-Heatly vs 9-Couch-Halsell
50 3.00 0.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
150 0.50 2.50 6-Davis-Stowe vs 2-Word-Graf
150 0.50 2.50 8-Tucker-Streit vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 3.00 3-Graf-Heatly vs 9-Couch-Halsell
110 1.50 1.50 5-Byars-Lorance vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
110 1.50 1.50 6-Davis-Stowe vs 2-Word-Graf
100 3.00 0.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 3.00 3-Graf-Heatly vs 9-Couch-Halsell
80 1.00 2.00 5-Byars-Lorance vs 4-Clayton-Clayton
50 2.00 1.00 6-Davis-Stowe vs 2-Word-Graf
170 3.00 0.00 8-Tucker-Streit vs 1-Naylor-Slappey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:257519 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Gwyn Petersen M Scribner B . . . | 3/4 3/4 . 50.00 0.61(SA)
2 Jim Greeney Mickie Damon B . . . | 2 2 . 55.95 0.99(SA)
3 Catherine Gant Harold Gant B . . . | 1 1 . 57.14 1.42(SA)
4 Claudette Braly Janet Lavoncher C . . . | . . . 42.86
5 Marilyn Holmes Dennie Saul C . . . | 3/4 3/4 1 50.00 0.65(SC)
6 Jim Brown Sue Olsted B . . . | . . . 44.35
7 Dale Irish Rita Wiegenstein B . . . | . . . 49.70
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:257519 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Inez Grider Kay Lynch B . . . | . . . 44.94
2 Annette Ruth Jane Collins C . . . | 3 . 1 51.49 0.71(SA)
3 Sue Strahm Donna Gerber A . . . | . . . 50.00
4 John Biesmann Jo McDaniel B . . . | . . . 43.45
5 Jackie Franz Larry Franz B . . . | 1/2 1/2 . 54.46 1.21(SA)
6 Patsy Miller Arlene Freeman B . . . | 1/2 1/2 . 54.46 1.21(SA)
7 Shirley Griffith Genevieve Lockley C . . . | . . . 51.19
Totals 349.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
940 3.00 3.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 1-Grider-Lynch
1010 4.00 2.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
1020 5.50 0.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 5-Franz-Franz
1020 5.50 0.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
520 1.00 5.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 2-Ruth-Collins
520 1.00 5.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
520 1.00 5.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 6-Miller-Freeman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 2.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 1-Grider-Lynch
620 3.50 2.50 2-Greeney-Damon vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
650 6.00 0.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 5-Franz-Franz
620 3.50 2.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
200 0.00 6.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 2-Ruth-Collins
170 1.00 5.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
620 3.50 2.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 6-Miller-Freeman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 1-Grider-Lynch
110 4.00 2.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
50 2.00 4.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 5-Franz-Franz
100 0.00 6.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
150 6.00 0.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 2-Ruth-Collins
50 2.00 4.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
120 5.00 1.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 6-Miller-Freeman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 5.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 1-Grider-Lynch
620 4.00 2.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
130 0.00 6.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 5-Franz-Franz
620 4.00 2.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
640 6.00 0.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 2-Ruth-Collins
620 4.00 2.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
600 2.00 4.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 6-Miller-Freeman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 2.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
400 2.50 3.50 2-Greeney-Damon vs 2-Ruth-Collins
100 6.00 0.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
430 0.50 5.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 6-Miller-Freeman
100 5.00 1.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 1-Grider-Lynch
400 2.50 3.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
430 0.50 5.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 5-Franz-Franz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.50 2.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
100 6.00 0.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 2-Ruth-Collins
650 3.50 2.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
650 3.50 2.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 6-Miller-Freeman
680 0.50 5.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 1-Grider-Lynch
650 3.50 2.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
680 0.50 5.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 5-Franz-Franz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.00 6.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
200 6.00 0.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 2-Ruth-Collins
600 4.50 1.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
650 2.00 4.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 6-Miller-Freeman
600 4.50 1.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 1-Grider-Lynch
620 3.00 3.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
680 1.00 5.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 5-Franz-Franz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 0.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
50 4.00 2.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 2-Ruth-Collins
140 1.50 4.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
140 1.50 4.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 6-Miller-Freeman
140 1.50 4.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 1-Grider-Lynch
140 1.50 4.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
50 5.00 1.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 5-Franz-Franz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 2.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 6-Miller-Freeman
100 4.00 2.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 1-Grider-Lynch
600 1.50 4.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
100 4.00 2.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 5-Franz-Franz
200 6.00 0.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
630 0.00 6.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 2-Ruth-Collins
600 1.50 4.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 5.00 1.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 6-Miller-Freeman
170 4.00 2.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 1-Grider-Lynch
800 6.00 0.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
140 3.00 3.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 5-Franz-Franz
670 0.00 6.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
110 1.00 5.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 2-Ruth-Collins
100 2.00 4.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 2.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 6-Miller-Freeman
460 1.00 5.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 1-Grider-Lynch
400 6.00 0.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
460 1.00 5.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 5-Franz-Franz
460 1.00 5.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
430 4.00 2.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 2-Ruth-Collins
430 4.00 2.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 4.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 6-Miller-Freeman
420 2.00 4.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 1-Grider-Lynch
420 2.00 4.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
420 2.00 4.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 5-Franz-Franz
420 2.00 4.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
170 5.00 1.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 2-Ruth-Collins
50 6.00 0.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.50 5.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 5-Franz-Franz
100 2.50 3.50 2-Greeney-Damon vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
110 5.00 1.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 2-Ruth-Collins
300 0.50 5.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
100 2.50 3.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 6-Miller-Freeman
110 5.00 1.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 1-Grider-Lynch
110 5.00 1.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 1.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 5-Franz-Franz
450 1.50 4.50 2-Greeney-Damon vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
450 1.50 4.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 2-Ruth-Collins
170 6.00 0.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
450 1.50 4.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 6-Miller-Freeman
420 4.00 2.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 1-Grider-Lynch
450 1.50 4.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 5.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 5-Franz-Franz
630 3.00 3.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
210 0.00 6.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 2-Ruth-Collins
630 3.00 3.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
660 5.50 0.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 6-Miller-Freeman
660 5.50 0.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 1-Grider-Lynch
630 3.00 3.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 5-Franz-Franz
90 3.00 3.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
120 5.00 1.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 2-Ruth-Collins
300 6.00 0.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
110 0.00 6.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 6-Miller-Freeman
90 3.00 3.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 1-Grider-Lynch
90 3.00 3.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 0.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
430 0.00 6.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 6-Miller-Freeman
180 1.50 4.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 1-Grider-Lynch
180 1.50 4.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
170 3.50 2.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 5-Franz-Franz
140 5.50 0.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
170 3.50 2.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 2-Ruth-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.50 4.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
490 0.00 6.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 6-Miller-Freeman
450 4.00 2.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 1-Grider-Lynch
430 6.00 0.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
450 4.00 2.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 5-Franz-Franz
450 4.00 2.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
460 1.50 4.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 2-Ruth-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 1.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
480 6.00 0.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 6-Miller-Freeman
420 3.00 3.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 1-Grider-Lynch
170 0.00 6.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
450 4.50 1.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 5-Franz-Franz
200 1.00 5.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
230 2.00 4.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 2-Ruth-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 2.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
100 2.50 3.50 2-Greeney-Damon vs 6-Miller-Freeman
200 0.50 5.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 1-Grider-Lynch
200 0.50 5.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
170 5.00 1.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 5-Franz-Franz
100 2.50 3.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
620 6.00 0.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 2-Ruth-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 4.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
110 4.00 2.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 5-Franz-Franz
300 6.00 0.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
140 0.00 6.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 2-Ruth-Collins
100 1.50 4.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
200 5.00 1.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 6-Miller-Freeman
50 3.00 3.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 1-Grider-Lynch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 5.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
140 4.50 1.50 2-Greeney-Damon vs 5-Franz-Franz
100 3.00 3.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
500 0.00 6.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 2-Ruth-Collins
200 6.00 0.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
140 2.00 4.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 6-Miller-Freeman
140 4.50 1.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 1-Grider-Lynch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 3.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
100 5.00 1.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 5-Franz-Franz
100 5.00 1.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
500 0.50 5.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 2-Ruth-Collins
140 2.50 3.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
500 0.50 5.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 6-Miller-Freeman
100 5.00 1.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 1-Grider-Lynch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 1.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
450 2.00 4.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 5-Franz-Franz
450 2.00 4.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
450 2.00 4.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 2-Ruth-Collins
450 2.00 4.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
450 2.00 4.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 6-Miller-Freeman
50 6.00 0.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 1-Grider-Lynch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 2-Ruth-Collins
110 5.00 1.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
120 6.00 0.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 6-Miller-Freeman
PASS 3.00 3.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 1-Grider-Lynch
130 0.50 5.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
90 4.00 2.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 5-Franz-Franz
130 0.50 5.50 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 1.00 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 2-Ruth-Collins
100 6.00 0.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
620 0.50 5.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 6-Miller-Freeman
170 3.00 3.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 1-Grider-Lynch
170 3.00 3.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
620 0.50 5.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 5-Franz-Franz
170 3.00 3.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 2-Ruth-Collins
110 3.00 3.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
140 5.00 1.00 3-Gant-Gant vs 6-Miller-Freeman
150 6.00 0.00 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 1-Grider-Lynch
110 3.00 3.00 5-Holmes-Saul vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
100 0.50 5.50 6-Brown-Olsted vs 5-Franz-Franz
110 3.00 3.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Petersen-Scribner vs 2-Ruth-Collins
300 1.00 5.00 2-Greeney-Damon vs 4-Biesmann-McDaniel
200 3.50 2.50 3-Gant-Gant vs 6-Miller-Freeman
200 3.50 2.50 4-Braly-Lavoncher vs 1-Grider-Lynch
100 5.50 0.50 5-Holmes-Saul vs 3-Strahm-Gerber
300 1.00 5.00 6-Brown-Olsted vs 5-Franz-Franz
300 1.00 5.00 7-Irish-Wiegenstein vs 7-Griffith-Lockley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: O N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258798 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Charles Brown Thomas Miyake B 7 3 . | 1 1 . 62.79 5.59(OB)
2 Gary Carey Jo Kuhn B . . . | 2 2 . 54.71 0.99(SA)
3 Donna Gibbs Sandra Hollon B . . . | 3 . . 50.43 0.71(SA)
4 Sarah Hill Connie Napier C . . . | . . . 40.86
5 Helen Olechna Greg Sucec B . . . | . . . 41.93
6 Gene Tuck Jim Bufkins B . . . | . . . 48.93
Totals 299.65
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: O E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258798 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Jaquish Donna Rainey C . . . | . . . 23.00
2 Mark Zeitlin Nancy Horvat B . . . | 3 2 . 56.08 0.71(SA)
3 Vonnie Eggleston Jim Hammond C . . . | . . 1 45.33 0.65(SC)
4 James Cothran Ruby Hill B . . . | . . . 47.08
5 Joyce Stone Gail Wells A . . . | . . . 52.42
6 Virginia Boudreau Richard Schemmel B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 66.67 10.55(OA)
7 Jane Hopkins David Sauder A . . . | 2 . . 59.83 0.99(SA)
Totals 350.41
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 4.00 1.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
100 0.00 5.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
520 2.50 2.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 5-Stone-Wells
420 1.00 4.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
1020 5.00 0.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
520 2.50 2.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 4-Cothran-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 2.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
620 3.00 2.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
620 3.00 2.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 5-Stone-Wells
170 0.50 4.50 4-Hill-Napier vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
650 5.00 0.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
170 0.50 4.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 4-Cothran-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 1.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
180 5.00 0.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
120 2.00 3.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 5-Stone-Wells
50 1.00 4.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
100 0.00 5.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
140 3.50 1.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 4-Cothran-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.90 0.10 1-Brown-Miyake vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
170 3.10 1.90 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
170 3.10 1.90 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 5-Stone-Wells
150 0.70 4.30 4-Hill-Napier vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
150 0.70 4.30 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
AVE- AVE+ 2.00 3.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 4-Cothran-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 2.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
130 4.50 0.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
400 0.50 4.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 4-Cothran-Hill
400 0.50 4.50 4-Hill-Napier vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
180 2.00 3.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
130 4.50 0.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
650 1.00 4.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
100 4.50 0.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 4-Cothran-Hill
650 1.00 4.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
50 3.00 2.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
650 1.00 4.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.00 5.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
100 2.50 2.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
200 4.50 0.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 4-Cothran-Hill
600 1.00 4.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
200 4.50 0.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
100 2.50 2.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
140 1.50 3.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
140 1.50 3.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 4-Cothran-Hill
170 0.00 5.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
50 5.00 0.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
50 3.50 1.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
100 4.50 0.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
140 3.00 2.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
170 2.00 3.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 5-Stone-Wells
500 1.00 4.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
600 0.00 5.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 1.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
200 2.00 3.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
110 3.50 1.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
400 0.00 5.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 5-Stone-Wells
300 1.00 4.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
620 5.00 0.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 2.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
430 3.00 2.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
430 3.00 2.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
430 3.00 2.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 5-Stone-Wells
490 0.00 5.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
430 3.00 2.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 2.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
50 2.50 2.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
50 2.50 2.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
50 2.50 2.50 4-Hill-Napier vs 5-Stone-Wells
100 5.00 0.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
400 0.00 5.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 4.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 5-Stone-Wells
110 4.00 1.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
110 4.00 1.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
100 2.00 3.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 4-Cothran-Hill
200 0.00 5.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
110 4.00 1.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 0.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 5-Stone-Wells
450 1.50 3.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
450 1.50 3.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
200 4.00 1.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 4-Cothran-Hill
450 1.50 3.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
450 1.50 3.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.00 2.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 5-Stone-Wells
600 3.00 2.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
100 1.00 4.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
600 3.00 2.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 4-Cothran-Hill
200 0.00 5.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
630 5.00 0.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 3.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 5-Stone-Wells
90 3.50 1.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
90 3.50 1.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
120 1.00 4.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 4-Cothran-Hill
150 0.00 5.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
200 5.00 0.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 1.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 4-Cothran-Hill
150 2.00 3.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
140 3.50 1.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
100 5.00 0.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
300 1.00 4.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 5-Stone-Wells
650 0.00 5.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 3.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 4-Cothran-Hill
200 5.00 0.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
210 4.00 1.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
450 1.50 3.50 4-Hill-Napier vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
450 1.50 3.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 5-Stone-Wells
450 1.50 3.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 1.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 4-Cothran-Hill
170 0.50 4.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
450 3.50 1.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
170 0.50 4.50 4-Hill-Napier vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
450 3.50 1.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 5-Stone-Wells
450 3.50 1.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 1.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 4-Cothran-Hill
100 0.50 4.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
140 4.00 1.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
110 2.00 3.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
100 0.50 4.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 5-Stone-Wells
140 4.00 1.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 0.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
100 3.50 1.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 5-Stone-Wells
170 1.00 4.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
200 0.00 5.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
100 3.50 1.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 4-Cothran-Hill
140 2.00 3.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 2.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
140 4.50 0.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 5-Stone-Wells
50 1.00 4.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
170 0.00 5.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
140 4.50 0.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 4-Cothran-Hill
110 2.50 2.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 0.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
100 3.50 1.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 5-Stone-Wells
140 1.50 3.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
170 0.00 5.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
100 3.50 1.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 4-Cothran-Hill
140 1.50 3.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 2.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
450 2.50 2.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 5-Stone-Wells
450 2.50 2.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 7-Hopkins-Sauder
50 5.00 0.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
480 0.00 5.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 4-Cothran-Hill
450 2.50 2.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 5.00 1-Brown-Miyake vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
PASS 4.00 1.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 4-Cothran-Hill
120 1.00 4.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
200 5.00 0.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
50 2.50 2.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
50 2.50 2.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 5-Stone-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 2.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
620 0.50 4.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 4-Cothran-Hill
170 2.50 2.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
140 5.00 0.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
150 4.00 1.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
620 0.50 4.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 5-Stone-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 1.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
100 2.00 3.00 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 4-Cothran-Hill
50 0.50 4.50 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
140 5.00 0.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
50 0.50 4.50 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
110 3.50 1.50 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 5-Stone-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.50 1.50 1-Brown-Miyake vs 2-Zeitlin-Horvat
300 3.50 1.50 2-Carey-Kuhn vs 4-Cothran-Hill
400 2.00 3.00 3-Gibbs-Hollon vs 6-Boudreau-Schemmel
50 5.00 0.00 4-Hill-Napier vs 1-Jaquish-Rainey
800 0.00 5.00 5-Olechna-Sucec vs 3-Eggleston-Hammond
570 1.00 4.00 6-Tuck-Bufkins vs 5-Stone-Wells
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jerrold Albom Brenda Truitt A . . . | 4 . . 55.13 0.73(SA)
2 Beverly Laster Judy Osborn C . . . | . 4 3 50.32 0.47(SB)
3 N.J. Tripode Bettie Ingram A . . . | . . . 49.68
4 Ann Drake Joyce Abramowitz C . . . | . . . 31.41
5 Joe Fletcher Elinor Fries A 8/9 . . | 1 . . 62.50 2.08(SA)
6 Scott Wansbrough Ricardo Azevedo B . . . | . . . 48.72
7 Claybourne Waldrop Jr Virginia Sherman A . . . | . . . 47.12
8 Anita Pupols Nancy Simpson C . . . | . . . 48.40
9 Mel Sharp Jack Brennan C . . . | 5 2 1 53.87 0.94(SB)
10 David Luzzatto Ann Sims B . . . | . . . 50.00
11 Jack Harkey Bill Frazee C . . . | . . . 47.44
12 Nancy Latner Lynn Cooper C . . . | 6 3 2 50.64 0.67(SB)
13 Randolph Worsham George Burcham B . . . | 3 1 . 57.37 1.34(SB)
14 Ray Olds Jerr Boschee C . . . | . . . 39.42
15 Jerry H Hess Tony Pellegrini A . . . | 2 . . 57.69 1.46(SA)
Totals 749.71
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 3.00 3.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
50 0.00 6.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
990 4.00 2.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 12-Latner-Cooper
440 1.00 5.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 14-Olds-Boschee
1020 5.50 0.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
510 2.00 4.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
1020 5.50 0.50 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 4.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
650 5.00 1.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
650 5.00 1.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 12-Latner-Cooper
650 5.00 1.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 14-Olds-Boschee
620 2.00 4.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
170 0.00 6.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
620 2.00 4.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 3.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
110 1.00 5.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
400 4.00 2.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 12-Latner-Cooper
420 5.50 0.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 14-Olds-Boschee
420 5.50 0.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
140 2.00 4.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
100 0.00 6.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 2.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
600 0.50 5.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
600 0.50 5.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 12-Latner-Cooper
620 4.00 2.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 14-Olds-Boschee
620 4.00 2.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
620 4.00 2.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
620 4.00 2.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 3.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 14-Olds-Boschee
110 4.00 2.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
50 6.00 0.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
400 0.50 5.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
100 5.00 1.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
170 2.00 4.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
400 0.50 5.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 12-Latner-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 14-Olds-Boschee
100 5.50 0.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
1430 0.00 6.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
680 1.00 5.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
650 3.00 3.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
650 3.00 3.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
650 3.00 3.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 12-Latner-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 14-Olds-Boschee
600 4.00 2.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
680 1.00 5.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
600 4.00 2.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
680 1.00 5.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
600 4.00 2.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 12-Latner-Cooper
680 1.00 5.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 0.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 14-Olds-Boschee
100 1.50 4.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
110 0.00 6.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
50 3.00 3.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
50 4.50 1.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
50 4.50 1.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 12-Latner-Cooper
100 1.50 4.50 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
140 2.50 3.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
150 1.00 5.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
630 0.00 6.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 12-Latner-Cooper
300 6.00 0.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
140 2.50 3.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
120 4.00 2.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 14-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 6.00 0.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
100 3.50 2.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
110 2.00 4.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
200 0.00 6.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 12-Latner-Cooper
200 5.00 1.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
100 3.50 2.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
130 1.00 5.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 14-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 4.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
430 1.50 4.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
400 4.50 1.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
430 1.50 4.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 12-Latner-Cooper
400 4.50 1.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
430 1.50 4.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
150 6.00 0.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 2.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
50 3.50 2.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
50 3.50 2.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
450 0.00 6.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 12-Latner-Cooper
50 3.50 2.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
200 1.00 5.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
100 6.00 0.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 5.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 14-Olds-Boschee
200 0.50 5.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
100 3.00 3.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
110 5.00 1.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
100 2.00 4.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
110 5.00 1.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
110 5.00 1.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 12-Latner-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 2.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 14-Olds-Boschee
450 1.50 4.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
450 1.50 4.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
450 1.50 4.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
200 5.50 0.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
450 1.50 4.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
200 5.50 0.50 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 12-Latner-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 2.50 3.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
660 5.50 0.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 14-Olds-Boschee
660 5.50 0.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
100 0.00 6.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
630 2.50 3.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
630 2.50 3.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
630 2.50 3.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 1.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
100 3.00 3.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 14-Olds-Boschee
110 1.00 5.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
200 6.00 0.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
50 4.50 1.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
110 1.00 5.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
110 1.00 5.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 4.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
150 3.50 2.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
140 5.50 0.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
400 1.00 5.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 12-Latner-Cooper
140 5.50 0.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 14-Olds-Boschee
430 0.00 6.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
150 3.50 2.50 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 5.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
400 5.00 1.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
430 3.50 2.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
460 0.50 5.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 12-Latner-Cooper
450 2.00 4.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 14-Olds-Boschee
430 3.50 2.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
200 6.00 0.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 4.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
200 3.50 2.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
170 1.50 4.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
140 0.00 6.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
420 5.00 1.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 12-Latner-Cooper
200 3.50 2.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 14-Olds-Boschee
450 6.00 0.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 3.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
100 2.50 3.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
100 2.50 3.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
100 2.50 3.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
140 6.00 0.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 12-Latner-Cooper
100 2.50 3.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 14-Olds-Boschee
100 2.50 3.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 6.00 0.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
110 3.00 3.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 12-Latner-Cooper
110 3.00 3.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 14-Olds-Boschee
100 1.00 5.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
110 3.00 3.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
140 0.00 6.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
150 5.00 1.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
50 2.50 3.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 12-Latner-Cooper
140 5.50 0.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 14-Olds-Boschee
100 4.00 2.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
140 5.50 0.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
140 0.00 6.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
50 2.50 3.50 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
200 2.00 4.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 12-Latner-Cooper
140 3.50 2.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 14-Olds-Boschee
620 0.50 5.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
200 6.00 0.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
620 0.50 5.50 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
140 3.50 2.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 3.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
50 4.50 1.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 12-Latner-Cooper
50 4.50 1.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 14-Olds-Boschee
480 0.00 6.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
450 1.50 4.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
100 6.00 0.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
450 1.50 4.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 5.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
150 0.50 5.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
130 2.00 4.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
110 6.00 0.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
110 3.00 3.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 12-Latner-Cooper
90 4.50 1.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 14-Olds-Boschee
90 4.50 1.50 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 3.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
170 3.00 3.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
170 3.00 3.00 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
170 3.00 3.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
100 6.00 0.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 12-Latner-Cooper
300 0.00 6.00 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 14-Olds-Boschee
170 3.00 3.00 15-Hess-Pellegrini vs 13-Worsham-Burcham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 5.00 1.00 1-Albom-Truitt vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
140 6.00 0.00 2-Laster-Osborn vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
100 3.00 3.00 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
50 1.50 4.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
110 4.00 2.00 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
50 0.00 6.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 12-Latner-Cooper
50 1.50 4.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 14-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 5.50 1-Albom-Truitt vs 9-Sharp-Brennan
300 2.50 3.50 2-Laster-Osborn vs 11-Harkey-Frazee
400 0.50 5.50 3-Tripode-Ingram vs 15-Hess-Pellegrini
100 4.50 1.50 4-Drake-Abramowitz vs 8-Pupols-Simpson
300 2.50 3.50 5-Fletcher-Fries vs 10-Luzzatto-Sims
300 6.00 0.00 6-Wansbrough-Azevedo vs 12-Latner-Cooper
100 4.50 1.50 7-Waldrop Jr-Sherman vs 14-Olds-Boschee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260604 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ann Wallace Lennie Wilkins B . . . | . . . 46.67
2 Juanita Butler Roy Butler B 1/3 1/3 . | 1/3 1/3 . 58.33 1.67(OA)
3 Gene Thompson Belva Barrington B . . . | . . . 52.50
4 Paul Rothaus Pam Yandell C 1/3 1/3 . | 1/3 1/3 1 58.33 1.67(OA)
5 Kathleen Midkiff Margaret Barrelle B 1/3 1/3 . | 1/3 1/3 . 58.33 1.67(OA)
6 Marilyn Miller Sammie Gibson C . . . | . . . 25.83
Totals 299.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 1.00 1.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
940 2.00 0.00 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
170 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 0.50 2-Butler-Butler vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
650 1.50 0.50 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
620 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 0.50 2-Butler-Butler vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
50 1.50 0.50 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
100 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 1.50 2-Butler-Butler vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
1370 2.00 0.00 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
620 0.50 1.50 6-Miller-Gibson vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 2.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
110 2.00 0.00 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
130 1.00 1.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 0.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
650 0.50 1.50 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
650 0.50 1.50 6-Miller-Gibson vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 0.50 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
200 1.50 0.50 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
660 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 2-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 0.00 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
150 1.00 1.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
110 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 2-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.00 2.00 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
150 2.00 0.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
600 1.00 1.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 2-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 1.00 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
990 2.00 0.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
180 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 2-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.50 0.50 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
400 1.50 0.50 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
460 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 2-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 1.00 3-Thompson-Barrington vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
50 2.00 0.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
420 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 2-Butler-Butler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 1.50 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 2-Butler-Butler
200 0.50 1.50 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
100 2.00 0.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 2.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 2-Butler-Butler
200 1.50 0.50 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
200 1.50 0.50 6-Miller-Gibson vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 2.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 2-Butler-Butler
630 1.50 0.50 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
630 1.50 0.50 6-Miller-Gibson vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 1.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 2-Butler-Butler
100 0.00 2.00 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
50 2.00 0.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 0.50 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 2-Butler-Butler
140 1.50 0.50 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
400 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 0.50 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 2-Butler-Butler
450 1.50 0.50 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
460 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 0.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
170 1.00 1.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 2-Butler-Butler
50 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
140 2.00 0.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 2-Butler-Butler
200 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
100 1.50 0.50 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 2-Butler-Butler
PASS 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 1.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
110 2.00 0.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 2-Butler-Butler
250 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
170 1.00 1.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 2-Butler-Butler
200 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 2.00 1-Wallace-Wilkins vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
420 1.00 1.00 5-Midkiff-Barrelle vs 2-Butler-Butler
50 2.00 0.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 4-Rothaus-Yandell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 2.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
50 1.00 1.00 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
100 2.00 0.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
100 0.50 1.50 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
100 0.50 1.50 6-Miller-Gibson vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 0.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
170 1.00 1.00 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
140 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 2.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
100 2.00 0.00 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
130 1.00 1.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 1.00 2-Butler-Butler vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
100 2.00 0.00 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
120 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 0.50 2-Butler-Butler vs 3-Thompson-Barrington
150 1.50 0.50 4-Rothaus-Yandell vs 1-Wallace-Wilkins
300 0.00 2.00 6-Miller-Gibson vs 5-Midkiff-Barrelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft 0-1000 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133223 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:1000/500/300 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 E. W. Sweeney Lynda Jones C 4 3 3 | 2 2 . 55.07 0.97(OB)
2 Rudy Williams Hugh Smith B . . . | . . . 42.36
3 Dana Burnett Joan Burnett A . . . | . . . 51.57
4 Gertrude Cherry Tommy Engelking C 3 2 2 | 1 1 1 57.43 1.30(OB)
5 Helen Williams Norma Crane B . . . | . . . 39.63
6 Paul Keedy Edgar Sarrafian, Md C . . . | 3 . . 53.57 0.53(SA)
Totals 299.63
EVENT:Tue Aft 0-1000 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133223 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:1000/500/300 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Earl Johnson Sarah Smith C 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 60.87 1.73(OB)
2 Elizabeth Mackenzie Jo Ellen Lavergne C 5 4 . | 3 2 2 53.92 0.73(OB)
3 Juinez Moss Patricia Bell A 1 . . | 1 . . 63.33 2.12(OA)
4 Donald Williams Janis Williams C . . . | . . . 44.83
5 Sylvia Street Julia Kay Hooper C . . . | . . . 51.25
6 Carolyn Worsham Beverly Broussard C . . . | . . . 37.58
7 Donald Moss Susan Nimmo B . . . | . . . 38.67
Totals 350.45
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
940 4.50 0.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 1-Johnson-Smith
520 1.50 3.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 3-Moss-Bell
520 1.50 3.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 5-Street-Hooper
940 4.50 0.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
520 1.50 3.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
520 1.50 3.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 4-Williams-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 2.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 1-Johnson-Smith
620 2.50 2.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 3-Moss-Bell
620 2.50 2.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 5-Street-Hooper
650 5.00 0.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
620 2.50 2.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
100 0.00 5.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 4-Williams-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 3.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 1-Johnson-Smith
50 1.50 3.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 3-Moss-Bell
110 3.00 2.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 5-Street-Hooper
170 5.00 0.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
100 0.00 5.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
140 4.00 1.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 4-Williams-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 1.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 1-Johnson-Smith
190 0.50 4.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 3-Moss-Bell
190 0.50 4.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 5-Street-Hooper
640 5.00 0.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
600 2.00 3.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
620 3.50 1.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 4-Williams-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 3.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
430 0.00 5.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
100 5.00 0.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 4-Williams-Williams
50 3.50 1.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
130 1.50 3.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 1-Johnson-Smith
50 3.50 1.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 3-Moss-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
620 3.50 1.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
620 3.50 1.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 4-Williams-Williams
680 0.00 5.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
650 1.50 3.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 1-Johnson-Smith
650 1.50 3.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 3-Moss-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
680 0.50 4.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
620 3.00 2.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 4-Williams-Williams
100 4.50 0.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
660 2.00 3.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 1-Johnson-Smith
680 0.50 4.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 3-Moss-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.10 4.90 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
110 1.30 3.70 2-Williams-Smith vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
50 3.70 1.30 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 4-Williams-Williams
50 4.90 0.10 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
100 2.50 2.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 3-Moss-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.50 4.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
600 2.00 3.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 1-Johnson-Smith
630 0.50 4.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 3-Moss-Bell
200 5.00 0.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 5-Street-Hooper
100 3.50 1.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
100 3.50 1.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 0.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
200 1.00 4.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 1-Johnson-Smith
800 0.00 5.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 3-Moss-Bell
500 4.00 1.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 5-Street-Hooper
170 3.00 2.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
110 2.00 3.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 2.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
430 3.00 2.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 1-Johnson-Smith
430 3.00 2.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 3-Moss-Bell
430 3.00 2.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 5-Street-Hooper
460 0.00 5.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
430 3.00 2.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 2.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
50 2.50 2.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 1-Johnson-Smith
50 2.50 2.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 3-Moss-Bell
50 2.50 2.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 5-Street-Hooper
50 2.50 2.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
50 2.50 2.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 5.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 5-Street-Hooper
140 1.50 3.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
100 3.50 1.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
140 5.00 0.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 4-Williams-Williams
100 3.50 1.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
140 1.50 3.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 1-Johnson-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 1.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 5-Street-Hooper
250 3.00 2.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
170 5.00 0.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
450 1.50 3.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 4-Williams-Williams
460 0.00 5.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
450 1.50 3.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 1-Johnson-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 4.50 0.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 5-Street-Hooper
630 3.00 2.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
100 0.00 5.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
660 4.50 0.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 4-Williams-Williams
130 1.00 4.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
600 2.00 3.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 1-Johnson-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 2.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 5-Street-Hooper
50 4.50 0.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
110 1.50 3.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
200 0.00 5.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 4-Williams-Williams
50 4.50 0.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
110 1.50 3.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 1-Johnson-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 0.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 4-Williams-Williams
110 2.50 2.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
110 2.50 2.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 1-Johnson-Smith
150 0.00 5.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 3-Moss-Bell
140 1.00 4.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 5-Street-Hooper
50 4.00 1.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 3.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 4-Williams-Williams
430 3.50 1.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
490 0.00 5.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 1-Johnson-Smith
430 3.50 1.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 3-Moss-Bell
450 1.50 3.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 5-Street-Hooper
400 5.00 0.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 4.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 4-Williams-Williams
170 2.50 2.50 2-Williams-Smith vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
230 4.00 1.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 1-Johnson-Smith
170 2.50 2.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 3-Moss-Bell
450 5.00 0.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 5-Street-Hooper
50 0.50 4.50 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 2.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 4-Williams-Williams
140 3.00 2.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
140 3.00 2.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 1-Johnson-Smith
100 0.50 4.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 3-Moss-Bell
100 0.50 4.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 5-Street-Hooper
170 5.00 0.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 4.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 3-Moss-Bell
100 2.00 3.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 5-Street-Hooper
110 3.50 1.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
110 3.50 1.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
140 0.50 4.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 4-Williams-Williams
130 5.00 0.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 0.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 3-Moss-Bell
200 0.00 5.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 5-Street-Hooper
110 2.50 2.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
110 2.50 2.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
140 4.50 0.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 4-Williams-Williams
150 1.00 4.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 2.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 3-Moss-Bell
170 0.00 5.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 5-Street-Hooper
140 1.50 3.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
140 1.50 3.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
100 4.00 1.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 4-Williams-Williams
200 5.00 0.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 2.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 3-Moss-Bell
450 3.00 2.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 5-Street-Hooper
980 0.00 5.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 7-Moss-Nimmo
50 5.00 0.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
480 1.00 4.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 4-Williams-Williams
450 3.00 2.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 1.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
100 2.00 3.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 4-Williams-Williams
110 5.00 0.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
130 0.00 5.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 1-Johnson-Smith
110 1.00 4.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 3-Moss-Bell
50 3.00 2.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 5-Street-Hooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 3.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
170 2.00 3.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 4-Williams-Williams
100 5.00 0.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
170 2.00 3.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 1-Johnson-Smith
140 4.00 1.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 3-Moss-Bell
200 0.00 5.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 5-Street-Hooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 2.00 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
150 4.00 1.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 4-Williams-Williams
100 1.50 3.50 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
80 0.00 5.00 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 1-Johnson-Smith
100 1.50 3.50 5-Williams-Crane vs 3-Moss-Bell
170 5.00 0.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 5-Street-Hooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.50 3.50 1-Sweeney-Jones vs 2-Mackenzie-Lavergne
200 3.00 2.00 2-Williams-Smith vs 4-Williams-Williams
140 5.00 0.00 3-Burnett-Burnett vs 6-Worsham-Broussard
300 1.50 3.50 4-Cherry-Engelking vs 1-Johnson-Smith
1100 0.00 5.00 5-Williams-Crane vs 3-Moss-Bell
100 4.00 1.00 6-Keedy-Sarrafian, Md vs 5-Street-Hooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft 0-NLM Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:22|EVENT CODE:05L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219659 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:NLM/300/200 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Vona Nason Wanda Prokop A 3 . . | 1 . . 54.58 0.91(OA)
2 Barbara Dean Ann Wright C 4 2 2 | 2 1 1 51.67 1.13(OB)
3 Lila McDermed Lyle McDermed B . . . | . . . 45.83
4 Martha Sue Harris Mary Krohn A . . . | . . . 42.08
5 Cled Painter Peggy Painter C . 3 . | 3 2 . 51.25 0.85(OB)
6 Marion Davis Lynn Romine A NE . . | NE . . 57.92
7 Richard McCreary J Dale Molander C . . . | . . . 46.67
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Tue Aft 0-NLM Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:22|EVENT CODE:05L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219659 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:NLM/300/200 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Gloria Streifel Jim Streifel A 1 . . | 1 . . 58.93 1.61(OA)
2 Jane Lunceford Mary Williams C . . . | . . . 47.14
3 Joanne Abate Donald Oxer B . . . | . . . 39.64
4 Frieda Dyer Shirley Lewis C . . . | . . . 46.79
6 Kathryn Weaver Ned Weaver B . 4 . | 3 2 . 49.29 0.64(OB)
7 Lee Alexander Ed Creel C 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 58.21 1.51(OB)
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
1020 90.00 10.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 3-Abate-Oxer
520 50.00 50.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 7-Alexander-Creel
520 50.00 50.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
1020 90.00 10.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
190 20.00 80.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 30.00 70.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
650 80.00 20.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 3-Abate-Oxer
620 30.00 70.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 7-Alexander-Creel
620 30.00 70.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
660 100.00 0.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
620 30.00 70.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 30.00 70.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
50 30.00 70.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 3-Abate-Oxer
100 0.00 100.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 7-Alexander-Creel
140 90.00 10.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
110 60.00 40.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
140 90.00 10.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 60.00 40.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
620 90.00 10.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 3-Abate-Oxer
100 0.00 100.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 7-Alexander-Creel
620 90.00 10.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
150 20.00 80.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
170 40.00 60.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 50.00 50.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 7-Alexander-Creel
400 50.00 50.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
400 50.00 50.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
400 50.00 50.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
430 0.00 100.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
50 100.00 0.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 40.00 60.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 7-Alexander-Creel
200 100.00 0.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
620 40.00 60.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
100 80.00 20.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
800 0.00 100.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
620 40.00 60.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 7-Alexander-Creel
600 60.00 40.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
600 60.00 40.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
600 60.00 40.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
680 0.00 100.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
650 20.00 80.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 80.00 20.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 7-Alexander-Creel
100 40.00 60.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
50 80.00 20.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
140 10.00 90.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
50 80.00 20.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
140 10.00 90.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 60.00 40.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
100 90.00 10.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
120 40.00 60.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 3-Abate-Oxer
150 20.00 80.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 7-Alexander-Creel
100 90.00 10.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
630 0.00 100.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 60.00 40.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
630 0.00 100.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
110 40.00 60.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 3-Abate-Oxer
100 80.00 20.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 7-Alexander-Creel
170 100.00 0.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
130 20.00 80.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 50.00 50.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
460 10.00 90.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
150 100.00 0.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 3-Abate-Oxer
460 10.00 90.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 7-Alexander-Creel
180 80.00 20.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
430 50.00 50.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 20.00 80.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
50 20.00 80.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
50 20.00 80.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 3-Abate-Oxer
100 80.00 20.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 7-Alexander-Creel
100 80.00 20.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
100 80.00 20.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 60.00 40.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 7-Alexander-Creel
140 20.00 80.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
300 0.00 100.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
100 60.00 40.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
110 100.00 0.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
100 60.00 40.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 7-Alexander-Creel
450 20.00 80.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
200 70.00 30.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
450 20.00 80.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
450 20.00 80.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
200 70.00 30.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 20.00 80.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 7-Alexander-Creel
150 0.00 100.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
600 40.00 60.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
630 60.00 40.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
660 90.00 10.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
660 90.00 10.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 7-Alexander-Creel
120 70.00 30.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
50 40.00 60.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
120 70.00 30.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
90 20.00 80.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
200 100.00 0.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 3-Abate-Oxer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 60.00 40.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
430 10.00 90.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
170 40.00 60.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
PASS 100.00 0.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 3-Abate-Oxer
50 80.00 20.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 7-Alexander-Creel
430 10.00 90.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 90.00 10.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
450 40.00 60.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
450 40.00 60.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
430 90.00 10.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 3-Abate-Oxer
450 40.00 60.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 7-Alexander-Creel
460 0.00 100.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 80.00 20.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
420 80.00 20.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
50 10.00 90.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
170 40.00 60.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 3-Abate-Oxer
50 10.00 90.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 7-Alexander-Creel
420 80.00 20.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
620 90.00 10.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
620 90.00 10.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
100 10.00 90.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 3-Abate-Oxer
100 10.00 90.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 7-Alexander-Creel
140 50.00 50.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 70.00 30.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 3-Abate-Oxer
50 70.00 30.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 7-Alexander-Creel
50 70.00 30.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
110 0.00 100.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
50 70.00 30.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
90 20.00 80.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 3-Abate-Oxer
110 60.00 40.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 7-Alexander-Creel
100 20.00 80.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
110 60.00 40.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
110 60.00 40.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
140 100.00 0.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 70.00 30.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 3-Abate-Oxer
100 40.00 60.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 7-Alexander-Creel
110 20.00 80.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
200 100.00 0.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
170 0.00 100.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
100 70.00 30.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 70.00 30.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 3-Abate-Oxer
450 20.00 80.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 7-Alexander-Creel
450 20.00 80.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
420 70.00 30.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
50 100.00 0.00 6-Davis-Romine vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
450 20.00 80.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 40.00 60.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
130 0.00 100.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
100 60.00 40.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
200 100.00 0.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
120 80.00 20.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 3-Abate-Oxer
100 20.00 80.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 7-Alexander-Creel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 90.00 10.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
100 90.00 10.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
170 20.00 80.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
140 40.00 60.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
100 60.00 40.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 3-Abate-Oxer
200 0.00 100.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 7-Alexander-Creel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 90.00 10.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
140 90.00 10.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
100 60.00 40.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
50 20.00 80.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
90 40.00 60.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 3-Abate-Oxer
80 0.00 100.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 7-Alexander-Creel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 20.00 80.00 1-Nason-Prokop vs 2-Lunceford-Williams
400 0.00 100.00 2-Dean-Wright vs 4-Dyer-Lewis
130 50.00 50.00 3-McDermed-McDermed vs 6-Weaver-Weaver
130 50.00 50.00 4-Harris-Krohn vs 1-Streifel-Streifel
100 80.00 20.00 5-Painter-Painter vs 3-Abate-Oxer
50 100.00 0.00 7-McCreary-Molander vs 7-Alexander-Creel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:05L3
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:300/100/50 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Suzanne Schoenthaler Timothy Banks A 2 . . | 2 . . 56.94 1.06(OA)
2 Jerry McClurg Marcia McClurg C . . . | . 2 . 47.22 0.42(SB)
3 Donna Guthrie Jacqueline Nadel B . . . | . . . 46.53
4 Mardi Rendell Mary Ann Murray C 3 . . | 3 1 1 56.25 0.79(OA)
5 Mary Agnes Cain Margaret Ann Purse A 1 . . | 1 . . 61.81 1.41(OA)
6 Beverly Strauss Sharon Lux A . . . | . . . 47.22
7 Ed Ducayet Pat Ducayet C . . . | . . . 38.89
8 Randy Earle Jo Ann Slaten A . . . | . . . 45.14
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.00 3.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
1020 3.00 0.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 6-Strauss-Lux
510 1.50 1.50 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 5-Cain-Purse
510 1.50 1.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 0.50 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
650 2.50 0.50 4-Rendell-Murray vs 6-Strauss-Lux
620 0.50 2.50 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 5-Cain-Purse
620 0.50 2.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 1.50 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
150 3.00 0.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 6-Strauss-Lux
100 0.00 3.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 5-Cain-Purse
50 1.50 1.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 1.50 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
150 0.00 3.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 6-Strauss-Lux
170 1.50 1.50 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 5-Cain-Purse
620 3.00 0.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 2.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 4-Rendell-Murray
50 3.00 0.00 5-Cain-Purse vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
130 0.00 3.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 6-Strauss-Lux
110 2.00 1.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 4-Rendell-Murray
650 1.00 2.00 5-Cain-Purse vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
650 1.00 2.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 6-Strauss-Lux
650 1.00 2.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.00 1.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 4-Rendell-Murray
680 1.00 2.00 5-Cain-Purse vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
620 3.00 0.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 6-Strauss-Lux
690 0.00 3.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 1.50 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 4-Rendell-Murray
50 1.50 1.50 5-Cain-Purse vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
100 0.00 3.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 6-Strauss-Lux
100 3.00 0.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 0.50 4-Rendell-Murray vs 5-Cain-Purse
100 2.50 0.50 6-Strauss-Lux vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
600 0.50 2.50 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
600 0.50 2.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 1.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 5-Cain-Purse
100 1.00 2.00 6-Strauss-Lux vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
130 0.00 3.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
990 3.00 0.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 0.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 5-Cain-Purse
430 1.00 2.00 6-Strauss-Lux vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
430 1.00 2.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
430 1.00 2.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 3.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 5-Cain-Purse
50 2.00 1.00 6-Strauss-Lux vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
50 2.00 1.00 7-Ducayet-Ducayet vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
50 2.00 1.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
100 1.00 2.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
110 3.00 0.00 5-Cain-Purse vs 6-Strauss-Lux
100 1.00 2.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 4-Rendell-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 0.50 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
420 0.00 3.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
170 2.50 0.50 5-Cain-Purse vs 6-Strauss-Lux
200 1.00 2.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 4-Rendell-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 1.50 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
660 3.00 0.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
630 1.50 1.50 5-Cain-Purse vs 6-Strauss-Lux
100 0.00 3.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 4-Rendell-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 1.00 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 3-Guthrie-Nadel
100 3.00 0.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
110 0.50 2.50 5-Cain-Purse vs 6-Strauss-Lux
110 0.50 2.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 4-Rendell-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 1.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 4-Rendell-Murray
180 0.00 3.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
100 3.00 0.00 6-Strauss-Lux vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
140 1.00 2.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 5-Cain-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 1.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 4-Rendell-Murray
430 2.00 1.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
430 2.00 1.00 6-Strauss-Lux vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
460 0.00 3.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 5-Cain-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 4-Rendell-Murray
200 3.00 0.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
170 1.50 1.50 6-Strauss-Lux vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
170 1.50 1.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 5-Cain-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.00 0.00 2-McClurg-McClurg vs 4-Rendell-Murray
140 1.50 1.50 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
100 0.00 3.00 6-Strauss-Lux vs 1-Schoenthaler-Banks
140 1.50 1.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 5-Cain-Purse
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 0.50 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
50 2.50 0.50 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 5-Cain-Purse
100 0.50 2.50 4-Rendell-Murray vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
100 0.50 2.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 6-Strauss-Lux
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 2.00 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
110 0.00 3.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 5-Cain-Purse
200 3.00 0.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
170 2.00 1.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 6-Strauss-Lux
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 0.50 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
140 0.00 3.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 5-Cain-Purse
140 1.00 2.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
200 2.50 0.50 8-Earle-Slaten vs 6-Strauss-Lux
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 0.00 1-Schoenthaler-Banks vs 2-McClurg-McClurg
980 0.00 3.00 3-Guthrie-Nadel vs 5-Cain-Purse
690 1.00 2.00 4-Rendell-Murray vs 7-Ducayet-Ducayet
480 2.00 1.00 8-Earle-Slaten vs 6-Strauss-Lux
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft 0-50 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:May 15, 2012 |SANCTION:ST1205137 | 05/17/2012 06:24|EVENT CODE:04L4
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:50/20/10 |TOURN:District 16 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sam Norvell Patsy Norvell C . . . | . . . 49.31
2 Sudhir Shah Ann Parker B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 60.06 1.13(OA)
3 Joan Chandler D Cummings B 4 . . | 4 . . 53.13 0.48(OA)
4 John Ellis Judy Noble A . . . | . . . 52.77
5 Barbara Smith Jenny Haynes A . . . | . . . 44.79
7 Natha Taylor Shirley Versher A . . . | . . . 36.46
8 Louella Josset Selwyn Josset A 2 . . | 2 . . 57.78 0.85(OA)
9 Connie Vecellio Jeanne Wyatt C 3 2 . | 3 2 1 53.48 0.64(OA)
10 Carol Adamek Peggy Hanley C . . . | . . . 42.22
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 2.83 0.17 4-Ellis-Noble vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
520 1.50 1.50 7-Taylor-Versher vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
510 0.17 2.83 9-Vecellio-Wyatt vs 2-Shah-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 1.00 4-Ellis-Noble vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
170 0.00 3.00 7-Taylor-Versher vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
620 2.00 1.00 9-Vecellio-Wyatt vs 2-Shah-Parker
620 2.00 1.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 8-Josset-Josset
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 1.50 1-Norvell-Norvell vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
50 1.50 1.50 5-Smith-Haynes vs 2-Shah-Parker
50 1.50 1.50 8-Josset-Josset vs 4-Ellis-Noble
50 1.50 1.50 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
190 0.00 3.00 1-Norvell-Norvell vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
640 1.50 1.50 5-Smith-Haynes vs 2-Shah-Parker
690 3.00 0.00 8-Josset-Josset vs 4-Ellis-Noble
640 1.50 1.50 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 2.00 2-Shah-Parker vs 4-Ellis-Noble
100 2.00 1.00 8-Josset-Josset vs 7-Taylor-Versher
50 3.00 0.00 9-Vecellio-Wyatt vs 5-Smith-Haynes
430 0.00 3.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.50 2.50 2-Shah-Parker vs 4-Ellis-Noble
680 0.50 2.50 8-Josset-Josset vs 7-Taylor-Versher
650 2.00 1.00 9-Vecellio-Wyatt vs 5-Smith-Haynes
620 3.00 0.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 1.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 5-Smith-Haynes
200 3.00 0.00 7-Taylor-Versher vs 4-Ellis-Noble
690 0.00 3.00 9-Vecellio-Wyatt vs 8-Josset-Josset
630 1.00 2.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 2-Shah-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 5-Smith-Haynes
140 0.00 3.00 7-Taylor-Versher vs 4-Ellis-Noble
50 3.00 0.00 9-Vecellio-Wyatt vs 8-Josset-Josset
100 2.00 1.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 2-Shah-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.50 1.50 1-Norvell-Norvell vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
600 1.50 1.50 2-Shah-Parker vs 7-Taylor-Versher
100 3.00 0.00 8-Josset-Josset vs 5-Smith-Haynes
620 0.00 3.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 1-Norvell-Norvell vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
790 3.00 0.00 2-Shah-Parker vs 7-Taylor-Versher
100 2.00 1.00 8-Josset-Josset vs 5-Smith-Haynes
200 0.00 3.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 1.00 2-Shah-Parker vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
460 0.00 3.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 8-Josset-Josset
430 2.00 1.00 5-Smith-Haynes vs 7-Taylor-Versher
430 2.00 1.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 4-Ellis-Noble
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 2-Shah-Parker vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
450 0.00 3.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 8-Josset-Josset
50 2.00 1.00 5-Smith-Haynes vs 7-Taylor-Versher
140 1.00 2.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 4-Ellis-Noble
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 0.00 1-Norvell-Norvell vs 7-Taylor-Versher
200 1.00 2.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 2-Shah-Parker
400 0.00 3.00 4-Ellis-Noble vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
140 2.00 1.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 5-Smith-Haynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 0.00 1-Norvell-Norvell vs 7-Taylor-Versher
450 0.00 3.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 2-Shah-Parker
170 2.00 1.00 4-Ellis-Noble vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
420 1.00 2.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 5-Smith-Haynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 0.00 2-Shah-Parker vs 8-Josset-Josset
600 1.50 1.50 4-Ellis-Noble vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
600 1.50 1.50 5-Smith-Haynes vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
100 0.00 3.00 7-Taylor-Versher vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 2-Shah-Parker vs 8-Josset-Josset
300 3.00 0.00 4-Ellis-Noble vs 3-Chandler-Cummings
50 1.00 2.00 5-Smith-Haynes vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
90 2.00 1.00 7-Taylor-Versher vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
120 2.00 1.00 5-Smith-Haynes vs 4-Ellis-Noble
150 1.00 2.00 8-Josset-Josset vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
430 0.00 3.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 7-Taylor-Versher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 1.00 3-Chandler-Cummings vs 9-Vecellio-Wyatt
430 2.00 1.00 5-Smith-Haynes vs 4-Ellis-Noble
450 0.00 3.00 8-Josset-Josset vs 1-Norvell-Norvell
430 2.00 1.00 10-Adamek-Hanley vs 7-Taylor-Versher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Tuesday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 14.07 Carol Gove, Laredo TX
2 14.07 Marvin Gove, Laredo TX
3 10.55 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
4 10.55 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
5 7.91 Mauricio Smid, Mexico DF
6 7.91 Frida Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
7 7.46 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
8 7.46 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
9 5.94 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
10 5.94 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
11 5.59 Charles Brown, Denton TX
12 5.59 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
13 4.45 Peggy Jean Ford, Abilene TX
14 4.45 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
15 4.19 Julian Palinski, Laredo TX
16 4.19 Catherine Gonzales, Laredo TX
17 3.15 Lewin Clayton, Vernon TX
18 3.15 Lela Clayton, Vernon TX
19 2.36 Gordon Cowan, Mirasol JA
20 2.36 Pat Stacey, Laredo TX
21 2.12 Patricia Bell, Silsbee TX
22 2.12 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
23 2.08 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
24 2.08 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
25 1.92 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
26 1.92 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
27 1.92 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
28 1.92 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
29 1.77 Howard Botz, Ajijic JA
30 1.77 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
31 1.75 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
32 1.75 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
33 1.75 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
34 1.75 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
35 1.73 Sarah Smith, Beaumont TX
36 1.73 Earl Johnson, Beaumont TX
37 1.67 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
38 1.67 Pam Yandell, Belton TX
39 1.67 Margaret Barrelle, Temple TX
40 1.67 Luisa Grinberg, Mexico DF
41 1.67 Roy Butler, Temple TX
42 1.67 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
43 1.67 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
44 1.67 Paul Rothaus, Temple TX
45 1.61 Gloria Streifel, Athens TX
46 1.61 Jim Streifel, Athens TX
47 1.58 Martha Murphy, Abilene TX
48 1.58 Don Dwyer, Abilene TX
49 1.58 Elaine Ireland, Wichita Falls TX
50 1.58 Bill Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
51 1.58 Babs Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
52 1.58 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
53 1.51 Lee Alexander, Mabank TX
54 1.51 Ed Creel, Trinidad TX
55 1.46 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
56 1.46 Jerry H Hess, The Colony TX
57 1.42 Barbara Caruthers, San Antonio TX
58 1.42 Harold Gant, Silverthorne CO
59 1.42 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
60 1.42 Ricki Perry, Midland TX
61 1.42 Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO
62 1.42 Lena Nichols, Odessa TX
63 1.42 Marlene Blumentritt, Midland TX
64 1.42 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
65 1.42 Zain Moledina, Singapore
66 1.42 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
67 1.41 Mary Agnes Cain, Dallas TX
68 1.41 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
69 1.34 George Burcham, Dallas TX
70 1.34 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
71 1.34 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
72 1.34 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
73 1.34 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
74 1.34 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
75 1.30 Tommy Engelking, Beaumont TX
76 1.30 Gertrude Cherry, Beaumont TX
77 1.28 David Mellor, Nestipac JA
78 1.28 Thomas Gillett, Laredo TX
79 1.23 Bill Hammack, Mawchaca TX
80 1.23 Joe Black, Austin TX
81 1.23 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
82 1.23 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
83 1.21 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
84 1.21 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
85 1.21 Patsy Miller, Georgetown TX
86 1.21 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
87 1.20 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
88 1.20 Judy Lucas, Wichita Falls TX
89 1.17 Adela Naftali, Mexico DF
90 1.17 Marcela Gomez, Mexico DF
91 1.17 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
92 1.17 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
93 1.13 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
94 1.13 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
95 1.13 Ann Wright, Athens TX
96 1.13 Barbara Dean, Tyler TX
97 1.11 Gwen Riggs, Sweetwater TX
98 1.11 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
99 1.11 Bette Byrd, Abilene TX
100 1.11 Tomie Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
101 1.11 Frances Furlow, Abilene TX
102 1.11 David Hertzog, Wichita Falls TX
103 1.07 Ma Rosa Riverol, Mexico DF
104 1.07 Magas Barrios, Mexico DF
105 1.06 Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX
106 1.06 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
107 1.00 Linda Mowszowiez, Lomas DF
108 1.00 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
109 1.00 Cleta Dix, Abilene TX
110 1.00 Rosita Castaneda, Mexico DF
111 1.00 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
112 1.00 Helen Cartee, Abilene TX
113 0.99 Jim Greeney, Georgetown TX
114 0.99 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
115 0.99 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
116 0.99 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
117 0.99 Gloria Crites, Midland TX
118 0.99 Sandra Thomas, Midland TX
119 0.99 Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX
120 0.99 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
121 0.99 Mickie Damon, Georgetown TX
122 0.99 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
123 0.99 Jo Kuhn, Denton TX
124 0.99 Jean Pistole, Odessa TX
125 0.99 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
126 0.99 Debbie Kemp, Midland TX
127 0.97 E. W. Sweeney, Port Neches TX
128 0.97 Lynda Jones, Port Arthur TX
129 0.96 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
130 0.96 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
131 0.96 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
132 0.96 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
133 0.94 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
134 0.94 Ann Klestadt, Laredo TX
135 0.94 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
136 0.94 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
137 0.94 Frank Jordan, Laredo TX
138 0.94 Mel Sharp, Dallas TX
139 0.92 Norinne Nelson, Tlay JA
140 0.92 Rita Grace Donovan, Sebastian FL
141 0.91 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
142 0.91 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
143 0.88 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
144 0.88 Martha Norman, Austin TX
145 0.87 Helen South, Midland TX
146 0.87 Larry Staton, San Antonio TX
147 0.87 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
148 0.87 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
149 0.87 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
150 0.87 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
151 0.87 Phyllis Laird, Midland TX
152 0.87 Phyllis Dinsmore, San Antonio TX
153 0.85 Peggy Painter, Athens TX
154 0.85 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
155 0.85 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
156 0.85 Cled Painter, Athens TX
157 0.84 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
158 0.84 Beatriz Baz, Mexico DF
159 0.84 Flora Bery, Mexico D F Z P DF
160 0.84 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
161 0.80 James Jay, Gorman TX
162 0.80 Helen Cash, Wichita Falls TX
163 0.80 Bonnie Hubbard, Midland TX
164 0.80 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
165 0.80 Bitsy Loewenstein, Midland TX
166 0.80 Dee McKinley, Wichita Falls TX
167 0.79 Mary Ann Murray, Dallas TX
168 0.79 Mardi Rendell, Dallas TX
169 0.76 Bill Swan, Wichita Falls TX
170 0.76 Robert Lewis, Wichita Falls TX
171 0.75 Susana Berron, Mexico DF
172 0.75 Ema Lomeli, Mexico DF
173 0.73 Elizabeth Mackenzie, Beaumont TX
174 0.73 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
175 0.73 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
176 0.73 Jo Ellen Lavergne, Beaumont TX
177 0.71 Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX
178 0.71 Don Malone, Wonewoc WI
179 0.71 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
180 0.71 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
181 0.71 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
182 0.71 Agnes Anguish, Midland TX
183 0.71 N Caruthers, San Antonio TX
184 0.71 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
185 0.71 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
186 0.71 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
187 0.71 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
188 0.71 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
189 0.70 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
190 0.70 J.C. Wilkerson, Winters TX
191 0.70 Dorothy Lou Shrider, Fort Worth TX
192 0.70 Robin Julien, Abilene TX
193 0.67 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
194 0.67 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
195 0.67 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
196 0.67 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
197 0.67 Bobbie Chandler, Chapala JA
198 0.67 Philip Nowell, Chula Vista JA
199 0.65 Vonnie Eggleston, Denton TX
200 0.65 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
201 0.65 Moises Weinstock, Huixquilucan MX
202 0.65 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
203 0.65 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
204 0.65 Viviana Ades, B. De Las Lomas DF
205 0.64 Pepper Drebes, Laredo TX
206 0.64 Doris Denny, Chapala JA
207 0.64 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
208 0.64 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
209 0.64 Connie Vecellio, Dallas TX
210 0.64 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
211 0.61 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
212 0.61 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
213 0.61 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
214 0.61 Gwyn Petersen, Georgetown TX
215 0.60 James Newfield, Edo. De Mexico
216 0.60 Martha Kleinberg, Huixquilucan MX
217 0.60 Simon Bild, Edo. De Mexico MX
218 0.60 Morris Kleinberg, Huixquilucan Ed MX
219 0.60 Edgar French, Chillicothe TX
220 0.60 Trudy Downey, Wichita Falls TX
221 0.60 Barbara Quinby, Chillicothe TX
222 0.60 Tuck Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
223 0.58 Renato Carrega, Mexico DF
224 0.58 David Azrak, Mexico DF
225 0.57 Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX
226 0.57 Nadine Morgan, Austin TX
227 0.57 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
228 0.57 Irving Wallerstein,
229 0.57 Bobbie Olson, Stamford TX
230 0.57 Jean Wallerstein,
231 0.57 Melba Long, Clyde TX
232 0.57 Mary Rogerson, Austin TX
233 0.54 Lewis Crippen, Ajijic JA
234 0.54 Trudy Crippen, Ajijic JA
235 0.54 Doris Lemelin, Laredo TX
236 0.54 Mary Lu Saavedra, Ajijic JA
237 0.53 Edgar Sarrafian, Md, Beaumont TX
238 0.53 Barbara Bridges, Wichita Falls TX
239 0.53 Paul Keedy, Beaumont TX
240 0.53 John Bozeman, Abilene TX
241 0.53 Marilyn Reynolds, Wichita Falls TX
242 0.53 Robert Howard, Abilene TX
243 0.48 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
244 0.48 D Cummings, Richardson TX
245 0.47 Donald Ross, Chapala JA
246 0.47 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
247 0.47 Stephen Penning, Laredo TX
248 0.47 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
249 0.42 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
250 0.42 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
251 0.38 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
252 0.38 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
253 0.38 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
254 0.38 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
255 0.36 Iain Morris, Ajijic JA
256 0.36 Kate Gunn, San Francisco CA
Total Masterpoints reported: 365.96
Players selected: 256 out of 506
Return to Top
District 16 STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Tuesday Afternoon)
1 22.11 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
2 16.84 David Henke, Houston TX
3 16.58 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
4 16.58 Bari Hart, Athens TX
5 16.33 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
6 15.38 Edward Groner, Houston TX
7 14.55 Juanita Val Grady, Pearland TX
8 14.55 Dale Grady, Pearland TX
9 14.07 Carol Gove, Laredo TX
10 14.07 Marvin Gove, Laredo TX
11 13.51 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
12 12.16 Linda Mowszowiez, Lomas DF
13 11.16 Nicole Abadi, Mexico DF
14 10.94 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
15 10.94 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
16 10.91 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
17 10.55 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
18 10.55 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
19 10.36 Gilda Hesdorffer, Plano TX
20 10.36 Janet Borg, Garland TX
21 9.87 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
22 9.42 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
23 9.04 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
24 9.00 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
25 9.00 Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX
26 8.98 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
27 8.98 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
28 8.65 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
29 8.21 Marsha Shortt, Houston TX
30 8.21 Mark Leighton, Pasadena TX
31 8.18 Ginny Jones, Longview TX
32 8.18 Diane Squyres, Longview TX
33 7.91 Mauricio Smid, Mexico DF
34 7.91 Frida Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
35 7.77 Karen Tabak, Houston TX
36 7.46 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
37 7.46 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
38 7.14 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
39 6.89 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
40 6.81 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
41 6.81 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
42 6.75 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
43 6.75 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
44 6.74 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
45 6.74 Bill Gervais, Spring TX
46 6.63 Bill Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
47 6.63 Babs Kleinecke, Wichita Falls TX
48 6.28 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
49 6.16 Sheryl Pace, College Station TX
50 6.16 Richard Duble, College Station TX
51 6.14 Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
52 5.94 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
53 5.94 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
54 5.83 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
55 5.83 Pat Berry, Austin TX
56 5.63 Laura Brinkman, Mexico DF
57 5.63 Alicia Reyes-Retana, Mexico DF
58 5.62 Scott Hopke, Sugar Land TX
59 5.59 Charles Brown, Denton TX
60 5.59 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
61 5.29 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
62 5.06 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
63 4.71 Robert Hill, Katy TX
64 4.71 Joyce Givens, Houston TX
65 4.45 Peggy Jean Ford, Abilene TX
66 4.43 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
67 4.39 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
68 4.37 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
69 4.37 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
70 4.37 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
71 4.37 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
72 4.35 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
73 4.26 Barbara Caruthers, San Antonio TX
74 4.22 B J Sanders, Austin TX
75 4.22 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
76 4.22 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
77 4.21 Frances Ryan, Houston TX
78 4.21 Betty Belle Dawson, Houston TX
79 4.19 Catherine Gonzales, Laredo TX
80 4.19 Julian Palinski, Laredo TX
81 4.12 Brett Bidwell, Austin TX
82 4.02 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
83 4.01 George Watkins, Austin TX
84 3.92 Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX
85 3.92 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
86 3.79 Sandra Krahmer, Lubbock TX
87 3.79 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
88 3.67 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
89 3.64 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
90 3.62 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
91 3.58 Sonia Bryant, Spring TX
92 3.58 Helen South, Midland TX
93 3.58 Linwood Olson, Houston TX
94 3.58 Gay Rod, Houston TX
95 3.53 Tom Clark, Austin TX
96 3.46 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
97 3.38 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
98 3.32 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
99 3.28 Marie Johnson, Pasadena TX
100 3.28 Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX
101 3.25 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
102 3.17 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
103 3.17 Susan Colby, Garland TX
104 3.16 Arlen Schectman, Concord CA
105 3.16 Patricia George, Concord CA
106 3.15 Lewin Clayton, Vernon TX
107 3.15 Lela Clayton, Vernon TX
108 3.11 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
109 3.09 Joseph Odom, The Woodlands TX
110 2.93 Jack Muzzio, Arlington TX
111 2.93 Betty Sue Henry, San Angelo TX
112 2.93 Bill White, Arlington TX
113 2.91 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
114 2.91 Patricia Bell, Silsbee TX
115 2.90 Joe Black, Austin TX
116 2.89 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
117 2.84 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
118 2.84 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
119 2.83 Lou Thurston, Kingsville TX
120 2.83 Thomas Hays, Portland OR
121 2.79 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
122 2.79 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
123 2.74 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
124 2.71 Jerry Burchell, Midland TX
125 2.68 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
126 2.68 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
127 2.68 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
128 2.68 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
129 2.62 Ann Gorry, Houston TX
130 2.60 Earl Johnson, Beaumont TX
131 2.60 Pat Levy, Houston TX
132 2.59 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
133 2.59 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
134 2.58 Lew Levy, Houston TX
135 2.57 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
136 2.57 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
137 2.52 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
138 2.51 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
139 2.49 Alan Wakefield, Round Brush TX
140 2.49 Jean Pistole, Odessa TX
141 2.49 Inez De Carlo, Round Rock TX
142 2.49 Gloria Crites, Midland TX
143 2.47 Steve Hollahan, Austin TX
144 2.46 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
145 2.46 Ann Low, Dallas TX
146 2.45 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
147 2.45 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
148 2.41 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
149 2.40 Betty Boring, Euless TX
150 2.40 Donna Dean, Keller TX
151 2.40 Joe Dean, Keller TX
152 2.38 J. Neal Marchbanks, Lubbock TX
153 2.38 Earl Mulley, San Angelo TX
154 2.38 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
155 2.38 Charles Crawford, San Angelo TX
156 2.38 Jan Hover, Lubbock TX
157 2.37 Azam Khan, Spring TX
158 2.36 Pat Stacey, Laredo TX
159 2.36 Gordon Cowan, Mirasol JA
160 2.35 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
161 2.33 Phyllis Carter, Houston TX
162 2.32 Moises Weinstock, Huixquilucan MX
163 2.28 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
164 2.25 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
165 2.25 David Azrak, Mexico DF
166 2.25 Barbara Harberg, Houston TX
167 2.21 Sarah Smith, Beaumont TX
168 2.20 Alan Robson, Denton TX
169 2.20 Jan Robson, Denton TX
170 2.17 Peggy Hunter, Missouri City TX
171 2.17 Patricia Weber, Missouri City TX
172 2.17 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
173 2.17 Barbara Perez, Oaxaca OA
174 2.17 Daniel Ellsworth, Oaxaca Oax OA
175 2.14 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
176 2.14 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
177 2.13 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
178 2.13 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
179 2.13 Bob Copeland, Harbor Spgs MI
180 2.13 Curt Eggleston, Denton TX
181 2.12 Mary Stevens, Montgomery TX
182 2.12 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
183 2.12 Vickie Martinez, Montgomery TX
184 2.09 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
185 2.08 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
186 2.08 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
187 2.08 William Scarpero, San Antonio TX
188 2.08 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
189 2.08 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
190 2.08 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
191 2.08 John Lai, Houston TX
192 2.08 Joe Choate, League City TX
193 2.07 Richard - "Dick" Thomes, Irving TX
194 2.05 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
195 2.03 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
196 2.03 Leslie Tramer, San Antonio TX
197 2.02 Director,
198 2.02 Bob Yelli,
199 2.02 Hella De Simone, Houston TX
200 2.02 John Biel, Arlington TX
201 2.02 Philip MacDonald, Cedar Hill TX
202 2.01 Alan Holzberg, Houston TX
203 2.01 Paul Horvitz, Houston TX
204 2.00 Gary Crystal, Katy TX
205 2.00 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
206 2.00 Eric Watson, Houston TX
207 1.95 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
208 1.94 Sadhana Dalal, Houston TX
209 1.94 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
210 1.92 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
211 1.92 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
212 1.92 Billie Mitchell, Lubbock TX
213 1.92 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
214 1.92 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
215 1.91 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
216 1.91 Bill Kiehnhoff, Sugar Land TX
217 1.89 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
218 1.89 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
219 1.88 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
220 1.87 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
221 1.87 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
222 1.87 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
223 1.84 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
224 1.84 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
225 1.84 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
226 1.84 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
227 1.83 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
228 1.83 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
229 1.82 Tomie Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
230 1.80 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
231 1.80 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
232 1.80 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
233 1.79 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
234 1.79 James Willson, Dallas TX
235 1.78 Virginia Melville, Houston TX
236 1.78 Margot Cater, Houston TX
237 1.78 Joyce Seibert, Houston TX
238 1.77 Howard Botz, Ajijic JA
239 1.77 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
240 1.77 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
241 1.75 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
242 1.75 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
243 1.75 Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX
244 1.75 Arlene Weingarten, Houston TX
245 1.75 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
246 1.75 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
247 1.73 Annette Griffith, Sugar Land TX
248 1.73 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
249 1.73 Bettina Dusel, Houston TX
250 1.72 Janis Levy, Houston TX
251 1.72 Ann Perryman, Fort Worth TX
252 1.72 Willow McGregor, Fort Worth TX
253 1.70 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
254 1.67 Luisa Grinberg, Mexico DF
255 1.67 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
256 1.67 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
257 1.67 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
258 1.67 Lila Palmer, Bryan TX
259 1.67 Pam Yandell, Belton TX
260 1.67 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
261 1.67 Mary Priest, Canton TX
262 1.67 Robert Young, Navasota TX
263 1.67 Roy Butler, Temple TX
264 1.67 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
265 1.67 Paul Rothaus, Temple TX
266 1.67 Beverly Walker, Abilene TX
267 1.67 Margaret Barrelle, Temple TX
268 1.67 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
269 1.67 Barbara Burks, Round Rock TX
270 1.65 Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
271 1.63 Manuel Calleja, Oaxaca OA
272 1.63 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
273 1.63 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
274 1.63 Pepino Heredia, Oaxaca OA
275 1.62 Janie Turner, Houston TX
276 1.62 Anthony Knistautas, League City TX
277 1.61 Gloria Streifel, Athens TX
278 1.61 Jim Streifel, Athens TX
279 1.60 Jennifer Rahn,
280 1.60 Mary Ann Klein, Denton TX
281 1.58 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
282 1.58 Kay Wright, Bullard TX
283 1.58 Don Dwyer, Abilene TX
284 1.58 Thelma Stockdale, Soar Lake TX
285 1.58 Martha Murphy, Abilene TX
286 1.58 Jerry Heckman, Beaumont TX
287 1.58 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
288 1.58 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
289 1.58 Betty Marriett, Davenport IA
290 1.58 Janet Clark, Austin TX
291 1.58 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
292 1.58 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
293 1.58 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
294 1.58 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
295 1.58 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
296 1.58 Elaine Ireland, Wichita Falls TX
297 1.58 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
298 1.58 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
299 1.53 Joe Everette, Montgomery TX
300 1.52 Judith Smith, Houston TX
301 1.52 Maureen Viaclovsky, Friendswood TX
302 1.52 June Broussard, Missouri City TX
303 1.52 Bettye Thomes, Irving TX
304 1.52 Mj Patricia Harley, Seabrook TX
305 1.52 Robin Johnson, Humble TX
306 1.52 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
307 1.52 Mary Stevens, Missouri City TX
308 1.52 Jayne Reiner, Missouri City TX
309 1.51 Lottie Guttry, Longview TX
310 1.51 Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
311 1.51 Lee Alexander, Mabank TX
312 1.51 Lucy Morley, Bertram TX
313 1.51 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
314 1.51 Ed Creel, Trinidad TX
315 1.51 Lita Hopke, Sugar Land TX
316 1.51 Marilyn Brown, Ft Worth TX
317 1.51 Judy Walker, Missouri City TX
318 1.51 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
319 1.51 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
320 1.51 Phyllis Inn, Bedford TX
321 1.50 David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
322 1.50 Jesse Rice, Horseshoe Bay TX
323 1.50 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
324 1.50 Shirley Gregory, Richardson TX
325 1.50 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
326 1.50 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
327 1.50 Kay Cointment, Dallas TX
328 1.50 Martha Young, Dallas TX
329 1.49 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
330 1.49 Viviana Ades, B. De Las Lomas DF
331 1.49 Sandra Clark, Houston TX
332 1.49 Vicki Schmulen, Colleyville TX
333 1.48 Jack Balter, Houston TX
334 1.47 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
335 1.46 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
336 1.46 Jerry H Hess, The Colony TX
337 1.46 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
338 1.46 Vera Sinsheimer, Houston TX
339 1.46 Vicki Dailey, Houston TX
340 1.46 Susan Kaplan, Houston TX
341 1.46 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
342 1.46 David Dyer, Houston TX
343 1.46 Ervie Freeman, Houston TX
344 1.46 Betsy Zimmer, Houston TX
345 1.46 H Patricia Leavitt, Friendswood TX
346 1.45 Sophia Chen, Missouri City TX
347 1.44 Martha Kleinberg, Huixquilucan MX
348 1.43 Mel Sharp, Dallas TX
349 1.42 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
350 1.42 Zain Moledina, Singapore
351 1.42 Sue McDonald, San Angelo TX
352 1.42 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
353 1.42 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
354 1.42 Lena Nichols, Odessa TX
355 1.42 Ricki Perry, Midland TX
356 1.42 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
357 1.42 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
358 1.42 Steven Chionsini, Tyler TX
359 1.42 Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX
360 1.42 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
361 1.42 Harold Gant, Silverthorne CO
362 1.42 Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO
363 1.42 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
364 1.42 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
365 1.42 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
366 1.42 Marlene Blumentritt, Midland TX
367 1.41 Linda Scott, Plano TX
368 1.41 Bill Swan, Wichita Falls TX
369 1.41 Robert Lewis, Wichita Falls TX
370 1.41 Mary Agnes Cain, Dallas TX
371 1.41 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
372 1.41 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
373 1.41 Helen Watts, Spring TX
374 1.40 Janice Henderson, Houston TX
375 1.40 Lynnda Paukune, Houston TX
376 1.40 Harry Desai, Plano TX
377 1.40 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
378 1.40 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
379 1.40 Donna Haddox, Austin TX
380 1.40 Joan Pleason, Houston TX
381 1.40 Pat Baitz, Austin TX
382 1.40 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
383 1.39 August Birke, Montgomery TX
384 1.39 Baylor Bishop, Montgomery TX
385 1.39 Ulla Skovdal, Montgomery TX
386 1.39 Mary Felton, Montgomery TX
387 1.38 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
388 1.38 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
389 1.36 Margaret Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
390 1.34 George Burcham, Dallas TX
391 1.34 Gwen Wright, Lubbock TX
392 1.34 Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX
393 1.34 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
394 1.34 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
395 1.34 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
396 1.34 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
397 1.34 SV Ramarathnam, Tyler TX
398 1.34 Bee Ward, Lubbock TX
399 1.33 Pat Jeffery, Bogata TX
400 1.33 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
401 1.33 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
402 1.31 Roxie Gilman, The Woodlands TX
403 1.31 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
404 1.31 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
405 1.31 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
406 1.31 Julie Halperin, Conroe TX
407 1.30 Gertrude Cherry, Beaumont TX
408 1.30 Lyle McDermed, Tyler TX
409 1.30 Tommy Engelking, Beaumont TX
410 1.30 Janis Williams, Sour Lake TX
411 1.30 Lila McDermed, Tyler TX
412 1.30 Laveta Christian, Houston TX
413 1.30 Donald Williams, Sour Lake TX
414 1.30 Leigh Primerano, Houston TX
415 1.29 George Washabaugh, Aledo TX
416 1.29 Frank Crabtree, Houston TX
417 1.29 Michael Fox, Azle TX
418 1.28 David Mellor, Nestipac JA
419 1.28 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
420 1.28 Thomas Gillett, Laredo TX
421 1.28 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
422 1.28 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
423 1.28 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
424 1.27 Art Desmond, Houston TX
425 1.27 Rena Lunke, San Antonio TX
426 1.27 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX
427 1.27 Carol Winograd, Bellaire TX
428 1.27 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
429 1.26 Keith Everett, Spring TX
430 1.26 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
431 1.25 James Wynalek, Bee Cave TX
432 1.25 Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX
433 1.25 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
434 1.24 Carolyn Wedel, Houston TX
435 1.23 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
436 1.23 Rosa Materson, Houston TX
437 1.23 Billie Shotwell, Houston TX
438 1.23 Joan Wold, Houston TX
439 1.23 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
440 1.23 Ed Jennings, Houston TX
441 1.23 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
442 1.23 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
443 1.23 Bill Hammack, Mawchaca TX
444 1.23 RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX
445 1.23 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
446 1.23 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
447 1.23 John Zilic, Houston TX
448 1.23 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
449 1.23 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
450 1.23 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
451 1.23 Bill Delboy, Beaumont TX
452 1.22 John Petersen, Friendswood TX
453 1.22 Fran McGaha, Seabrook TX
454 1.21 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
455 1.21 Rose Van Meter, Wichita Falls TX
456 1.21 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
457 1.21 Patsy Miller, Georgetown TX
458 1.21 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
459 1.21 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
460 1.21 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
461 1.20 Candy Cheney, San Antonio TX
462 1.20 Julia Hill, The Woodland TX
463 1.20 Judy Lucas, Wichita Falls TX
464 1.20 Elaine Van Buren, Marlboro NY
465 1.20 Dexter Hill, The Woodlands TX
466 1.17 Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX
467 1.17 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
468 1.17 Bronia Nosnik, Mexico DF
469 1.17 Hope Garza, San Angelo TX
470 1.17 Patricia Wilson, Abilene TX
471 1.17 Marcela Gomez, Mexico DF
472 1.17 Stefan Reich, Mexico DF
473 1.17 Karl Wehner, San Angelo TX
474 1.17 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
475 1.17 Dee Stearns, Abilene TX
476 1.17 Tom Smith, Austin TX
477 1.17 Leigh Broadway, San Angelo TX
478 1.17 George Shelley, Austin TX
479 1.17 Carlos Pace, College Station TX
480 1.17 Joyce England, Bryan TX
481 1.17 Billie Elmendorf, Bryan TX
482 1.17 Dan Turner, College Station TX
483 1.17 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
484 1.17 Adela Naftali, Mexico DF
485 1.15 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
486 1.15 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
487 1.14 Karen Leber, Corpus Christi TX
488 1.14 Edythe Laser, Corpus Christi TX
489 1.14 Millicent Wear, Houston TX
490 1.14 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
491 1.14 Betty Kyle Moore, Houston TX
492 1.14 Darla Barger, San Antonio TX
493 1.14 Abraham Ribak, San Antonio TX
494 1.14 Tim Stelly, Beaumont TX
495 1.14 Ruth Reynolds, Bogata TX
496 1.14 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
497 1.14 K Mitchell, Wills Point TX
498 1.14 Don Holst, Beaumont TX
499 1.13 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
500 1.13 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
501 1.13 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
502 1.13 Ann Wright, Athens TX
503 1.13 Barbara Dean, Tyler TX
504 1.13 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
505 1.13 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
506 1.13 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
507 1.13 Louis Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
508 1.13 Randall Lake, Houston TX
509 1.13 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
510 1.13 Elroy Shorn,
511 1.13 William Baker, Bellaire TX
512 1.13 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
513 1.13 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
514 1.12 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
515 1.11 Frances Galbraith, Corpus Christi TX
516 1.11 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
517 1.11 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
518 1.11 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
519 1.11 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
520 1.11 Mike Sutterfield, The Colony TX
521 1.11 Gwen Riggs, Sweetwater TX
522 1.11 Frances Furlow, Abilene TX
523 1.11 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
524 1.11 David Hertzog, Wichita Falls TX
525 1.11 Bette Byrd, Abilene TX
526 1.11 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
527 1.11 Linda Neal, Corinth TX
528 1.11 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
529 1.11 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
530 1.11 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
531 1.11 Cynthia Struve, Corpus Christi TX
532 1.10 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
533 1.09 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
534 1.09 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
535 1.08 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
536 1.08 Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX
537 1.08 Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
538 1.07 Dean Ricketts, Lubbock TX
539 1.07 Margaret Rambo, Lubbock TX
540 1.07 Magas Barrios, Mexico DF
541 1.07 Ma Rosa Riverol, Mexico DF
542 1.06 Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX
543 1.06 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
544 1.05 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
545 1.05 Terry Manz, Frisco TX
546 1.05 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
547 1.05 Carol Manz, Frisco TX
548 1.05 Janet Troell, Gilmer TX
549 1.05 Lynda Phillips, Gilmer TX
550 1.05 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
551 1.05 Ann Berning, Plano TX
552 1.04 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
553 1.04 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
554 1.04 Arlene Slomka, Houston TX
555 1.04 Kenneth Leahy, Houston TX
556 1.04 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
557 1.04 Pat Russell, San Antonio TX
558 1.04 Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
559 1.04 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
560 1.04 Paul Stereff, Pasadena TX
561 1.04 William Kibikas, Friendswood TX
562 1.04 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
563 1.04 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
564 1.03 Giovanna Spiker, Houston TX
565 1.03 Silvana Smith, Houston TX
566 1.01 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
567 1.00 Ramona Long, Arlington TX
568 1.00 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
569 1.00 Rosita Castaneda, Mexico DF
570 1.00 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
571 1.00 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
572 1.00 Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX
573 1.00 Angela Benvenuto, Arlington TX
574 1.00 Helen Cartee, Abilene TX
575 1.00 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
576 1.00 Michaeline McKinney, Corpus Christi TX
577 1.00 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
578 1.00 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
579 1.00 Bobbie Newman, Houston TX
580 1.00 Donna Miller, Houston TX
581 1.00 Cleta Dix, Abilene TX
582 1.00 Peggy Jackson, San Angelo TX
583 1.00 Martha Taft, Tyler TX
584 1.00 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
585 1.00 Clemens Struve, Corpus Christi TX
586 1.00 Vance McCracken, Abilene TX
587 1.00 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
588 1.00 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
589 1.00 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
590 1.00 Maxine Bunyard, San Angelo TX
591 0.99 Billie Allen, Garland TX
592 0.99 Judy Adams, Athens TX
593 0.99 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
594 0.99 Sandra Thomas, Midland TX
595 0.99 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
596 0.99 Jo Kuhn, Denton TX
597 0.99 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX
598 0.99 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
599 0.99 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
600 0.99 Jim Greeney, Georgetown TX
601 0.99 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
602 0.99 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
603 0.99 Zach Garrison, Spring TX
604 0.99 Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX
605 0.99 Joanne Peddicord, The Woodlands TX
606 0.99 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
607 0.99 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
608 0.99 Debbie Kemp, Midland TX
609 0.99 Mickie Damon, Georgetown TX
610 0.99 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
611 0.99 Joan Torrance, Conroe TX
612 0.99 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
613 0.98 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
614 0.98 Nixie Lynch, Beaumont TX
615 0.98 Ann Creswell, Beaumont TX
616 0.98 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
617 0.97 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
618 0.97 Matthew Marino, Austin TX
619 0.97 E. W. Sweeney, Port Neches TX
620 0.97 Scott Thompson, Austin TX
621 0.97 Lynda Jones, Port Arthur TX
622 0.97 Karen Cullar, Sugar Land TX
623 0.97 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
624 0.97 Kari Smith, Spring TX
625 0.96 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
626 0.96 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
627 0.96 Joseph Nichols, Seabrook TX
628 0.96 Glenda Bass, Vidor TX
629 0.96 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
630 0.96 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
631 0.96 Eloise West, Lubbock TX
632 0.96 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
633 0.96 Kenneth Hudson, Houston TX
634 0.96 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
635 0.96 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
636 0.95 Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX
637 0.94 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
638 0.94 Robert Harrison, Kingsville TX
639 0.94 Billie Darnell, San Antonio TX
640 0.94 Audrey Harrison, Kingsville TX
641 0.94 Georgia Garrett, Houston TX
642 0.94 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
643 0.94 Frank Jordan, Laredo TX
644 0.94 Pollye Campbell, San Antonio TX
645 0.94 Grace Bartlett, Houston TX
646 0.94 Ann Klestadt, Laredo TX
647 0.94 Jo Cadden, Austin TX
648 0.94 Pat White, Austin TX
649 0.93 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
650 0.92 Rita Grace Donovan, Sebastian FL
651 0.92 Norinne Nelson, Tlay JA
652 0.90 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
653 0.90 Hollie McQueary, Meadowlakes TX
654 0.90 Maitland Dade, Denton TX
655 0.90 Pearlie Owens, Denton TX
656 0.90 Doris Howard, Llano TX
657 0.90 Henry Gurley, Montgomery TX
658 0.90 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
659 0.90 Priscilla Browne, Spring TX
660 0.90 Billie Ward, Marble Falls TX
661 0.90 Bonnie Brunskill, Spring TX
662 0.89 James Morgan, Cypress TX
663 0.89 Brenda Metze, Houston TX
664 0.89 Jerry McNeely, Houston TX
665 0.89 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
666 0.89 Bela Borsos, Houston TX
667 0.89 Willie Jo Schaefer, Houston TX
668 0.89 Jerry Hoffman, Houston TX
669 0.89 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
670 0.89 William Zelle, Houston TX
671 0.89 Ann Blackman, Houston TX
672 0.88 Cindy Whitten, Carrollton TX
673 0.88 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
674 0.88 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
675 0.88 Martha Norman, Austin TX
676 0.88 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
677 0.88 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
678 0.88 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
679 0.88 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
680 0.88 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
681 0.88 Johanna Denke, Fort Worth TX
682 0.88 Rob Caldwell, Austin TX
683 0.88 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
684 0.87 C Tsai, Houston TX
685 0.87 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
686 0.87 Govindasamy Durairaj, San Antonio TX
687 0.87 Debbie Hartgrove, San Angelo TX
688 0.87 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
689 0.87 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
690 0.87 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
691 0.87 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
692 0.87 Mack Guderian, Houston TX
693 0.87 Candice Mikeska, San Angelo TX
694 0.87 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
695 0.87 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
696 0.87 Phyllis Dinsmore, San Antonio TX
697 0.87 Keith Dotson, Orange TX
698 0.87 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
699 0.87 Larry Staton, San Antonio TX
700 0.87 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
701 0.87 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
702 0.87 Nancy Strain, Athens TX
703 0.87 Phyllis Laird, Midland TX
704 0.87 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
705 0.85 Peggy Painter, Athens TX
706 0.85 Cled Painter, Athens TX
707 0.85 Dee Burke, Astoria OR
708 0.85 Marion Smith, Highland Haven TX
709 0.84 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
710 0.84 Kay Davidson, Lubbock TX
711 0.84 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
712 0.84 Flora Bery, Mexico D F Z P DF
713 0.84 Frances Stoltz, San Antonio TX
714 0.84 Mary Watters, Houston TX
715 0.84 Sally Koestler, College Station TX
716 0.84 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
717 0.84 Lorenza Carral, Deleg Mig Hdalg DF
718 0.84 Oscar Beard, College Station TX
719 0.84 Loretta Hamui, B. De Las Lomas DF
720 0.84 Beatriz Baz, Mexico DF
721 0.84 Cheryl Thompson, Lubbock TX
722 0.84 Phil Granberry, College Sta TX
723 0.84 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
724 0.84 Peggy Shelton, College Station TX
725 0.84 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
726 0.84 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
727 0.83 Kenneth Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX
728 0.83 Betty Jane Bohnenstiehl, Krugerville TX
729 0.83 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
730 0.83 Marilyn Tweddale, Arlington TX
731 0.82 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
732 0.82 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
733 0.82 Shirley Stanton, The Woodlands TX
734 0.82 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
735 0.81 Dale White, Houston TX
736 0.81 Kitty Wong, Pearland TX
737 0.81 Doris Salley,
738 0.81 Mary Lou Daugherty, San Antonio TX
739 0.81 Raymond Prizler, Houston TX
740 0.80 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
741 0.80 Annette Crawford, Tyler TX
742 0.80 Emmy Ferguson, Beaumont TX
743 0.80 Rand Schmidt, San Antonio TX
744 0.80 Brockett Hudson, Austin TX
745 0.80 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
746 0.80 Bitsy Loewenstein, Midland TX
747 0.80 Helen Cash, Wichita Falls TX
748 0.80 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
749 0.80 James Stech, Houston TX
750 0.80 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
751 0.80 Dee McKinley, Wichita Falls TX
752 0.80 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
753 0.80 Margie Yates, Aledo TX
754 0.80 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
755 0.80 Norman Moore Jr, Houston TX
756 0.80 Charles Tillery, Austin TX
757 0.80 Bonnie Hubbard, Midland TX
758 0.80 Charlie Raines, Arlington TX
759 0.80 Gunner Willhelm, San Antonio TX
760 0.80 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
761 0.80 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
762 0.80 Sue Hamilton, Aledo TX
763 0.80 Loretta Gary, Beaumont TX
764 0.80 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
765 0.80 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
766 0.80 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
767 0.80 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
768 0.80 Marie Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
769 0.80 James Jay, Gorman TX
770 0.80 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
771 0.80 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
772 0.80 Pauletta Myers, Corpus Christi TX
773 0.79 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
774 0.79 Rani Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
775 0.79 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
776 0.79 Barbara M. White, Beaumont TX
777 0.79 Jimmie La Fountain, Temple TX
778 0.79 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
779 0.79 Mardi Rendell, Dallas TX
780 0.79 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
781 0.79 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
782 0.79 Ming Su, Houston TX
783 0.79 Melody Euler, Temple TX
784 0.79 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
785 0.79 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
786 0.79 Walter Arnold, Houston TX
787 0.79 Aiyanadar Bharathi, Beaumont TX
788 0.79 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
789 0.79 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
790 0.79 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
791 0.79 Vickie Reeves, Lakeway TX
792 0.79 Mary Ann Murray, Dallas TX
793 0.79 Mary Jane Garth, Beaumont TX
794 0.79 Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX
795 0.79 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
796 0.78 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
797 0.78 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
798 0.78 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
799 0.77 Elizabeth Vondy, Sugar Land TX
800 0.77 Norma Becker, Missouri City TX
801 0.77 Patrick Horsley, Montgomery TX
802 0.76 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
803 0.76 Hillel Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX
804 0.76 Eugene Hanson, Houston TX
805 0.76 Katherine McLure, Houston TX
806 0.76 Larry Nagel, Corpus Christi TX
807 0.76 Barney Hammer, Beaumont TX
808 0.76 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
809 0.76 Jean Hammer, Beaumont TX
810 0.76 Charles Peck, Houston TX
811 0.76 Peggy Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
812 0.76 Judy Gibson, The Woodlands TX
813 0.76 Barbara Peck, Houston TX
814 0.76 Byron Fackenthall, Houston TX
815 0.76 Yin Choo, Sugar Land TX
816 0.76 Christiane Deane, The Woodlnds TX
817 0.76 Amy Wang, Sugar Land TX
818 0.75 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
819 0.75 Dorothy Brenneman, Midland TX
820 0.75 Jonathan Tramer, San Antonio TX
821 0.75 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
822 0.75 Johnnie Bea Brown, Lubbock TX
823 0.75 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
824 0.75 Ema Lomeli, Mexico DF
825 0.75 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
826 0.75 Susana Berron, Mexico DF
827 0.75 Pat Measley, Plano TX
828 0.75 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
829 0.75 Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX
830 0.75 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
831 0.75 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
832 0.75 Edna Wilder, Longview TX
833 0.75 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
834 0.75 Ann Servatius, Midland TX
835 0.75 Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX
836 0.75 Jerry Hollon, Argyle TX
837 0.75 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
838 0.75 Julie Benson, Levelland TX
839 0.75 Vern Hammett, Corinth TX
840 0.74 Mary Bailey, Katy TX
841 0.74 Jim Rossi, Kingsland TX
842 0.74 Bob Ann Rossi, Kingsland TX
843 0.74 Jane Wood, Brookeland TX
844 0.74 Linda Harvey, Brookeland TX
845 0.74 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
846 0.74 M Smith, Houston TX
847 0.73 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
848 0.73 Jo Ellen Lavergne, Beaumont TX
849 0.73 Rose Marie Cleveland, Houston TX
850 0.73 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
851 0.73 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
852 0.73 Bruce Foote, Magnolia TX
853 0.73 Marilyn Le Boy, Houston TX
854 0.73 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
855 0.73 Dana Brown, Houston TX
856 0.73 Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX
857 0.73 Elizabeth Mackenzie, Beaumont TX
858 0.73 Mary Foote, Magnolia TX
859 0.73 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
860 0.73 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
861 0.72 Donna Cummings, Austin TX
862 0.72 Joan Shack, Houston TX
863 0.72 Paul Shack, Houston TX
864 0.72 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
865 0.71 Wanda Gaynor, Wichita Falls TX
866 0.71 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
867 0.71 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
868 0.71 Agnes Anguish, Midland TX
869 0.71 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
870 0.71 Mary Janak, Friendswood TX
871 0.71 Margaret Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
872 0.71 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
873 0.71 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
874 0.71 Don Malone, Wonewoc WI
875 0.71 Marifrances Watson, San Angelo TX
876 0.71 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
877 0.71 Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX
878 0.71 David Watson, San Angelo TX
879 0.71 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
880 0.71 Barbara Sharp, Pearland TX
881 0.71 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
882 0.71 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
883 0.71 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
884 0.71 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
885 0.71 Lois Roberson, Wichita Falls TX
886 0.71 Michael Novack, Humble TX
887 0.71 N Caruthers, San Antonio TX
888 0.70 Sarana Savage, Midland TX
889 0.70 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
890 0.70 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
891 0.70 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
892 0.70 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
893 0.70 Kathleen Stuart, Houston TX
894 0.70 Eliza Sonneland, San Antonio TX
895 0.70 Dorothy Lou Shrider, Fort Worth TX
896 0.70 J.C. Wilkerson, Winters TX
897 0.70 Barbara Bridges, Abilene TX
898 0.70 Robin Julien, Abilene TX
899 0.70 Christine Collier, San Antonio TX
900 0.70 Norma Labarthe, Abilene TX
901 0.70 Cindy Dubois, College Station TX
902 0.70 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
903 0.70 Linda Aaron, Midland TX
904 0.70 Donna Hettick, Fort Worth TX
905 0.70 Gail Dowling, The Woodlands TX
906 0.70 Carolyn Kay, Wichita Falls TX
907 0.70 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
908 0.70 Nancy Purcell, Wichita Falls TX
909 0.70 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
910 0.70 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
911 0.70 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
912 0.70 Paul Hirsch,
913 0.70 James Adams, Fort Worth TX
914 0.70 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
915 0.70 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
916 0.70 Blanche Donnell, Wichita Falls TX
917 0.70 Mike Dowling, The Woodlands TX
918 0.70 Rosemary Barrington, Wichita Falls TX
919 0.70 Tommie Bullard, Fort Worth TX
920 0.70 Charo Barnette, Houston TX
921 0.70 Robert Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
922 0.68 D Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX
923 0.68 Aureliane Wise, Cypress TX
924 0.67 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
925 0.67 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
926 0.67 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
927 0.67 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
928 0.67 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
929 0.67 Philip Nowell, Chula Vista JA
930 0.67 Wayne Bahr, Lubbock TX
931 0.67 Bobbie Chandler, Chapala JA
932 0.67 Sue Willhoit, Lubbock TX
933 0.67 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
934 0.67 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
935 0.67 Marsha Postar, Lubbock TX
936 0.67 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
937 0.67 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
938 0.66 Bettie Reed,
939 0.66 Jeri Martin, San Antonio TX
940 0.66 Barbara Nystrom, Houston TX
941 0.66 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
942 0.66 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
943 0.66 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
944 0.66 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
945 0.66 Betty Cox, Dallas TX
946 0.66 Rosemary Quirk, San Antonio TX
947 0.66 Helen Schaps, Houston TX
948 0.65 Jean Cutschall, Denver CO
949 0.65 Melinda Simmen, Houston TX
950 0.65 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
951 0.65 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
952 0.65 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
953 0.65 Betty Mengle, Corpus Christi TX
954 0.65 Susan Barker, Magnolia TX
955 0.65 Rosemary Hutto, Austin TX
956 0.65 Judith Busby, Houston TX
957 0.65 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
958 0.65 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
959 0.65 Joe Cutschall, Denver CO
960 0.65 Thomas Wulfers, Seabrook TX
961 0.65 McInnis,
962 0.65 Gloria Gartner, Houston TX
963 0.65 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
964 0.65 Stephanie May, Dallas TX
965 0.65 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
966 0.65 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
967 0.65 Vonnie Eggleston, Denton TX
968 0.64 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
969 0.64 Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX
970 0.64 Goldie Rose, Sugar Land TX
971 0.64 Pearl Younger, Pearland TX
972 0.64 Doris Denny, Chapala JA
973 0.64 Connie Vecellio, Dallas TX
974 0.64 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
975 0.64 Jim O Shea, Houston TX
976 0.64 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
977 0.64 Bill Neeper, Richmond TX
978 0.64 Marilyn Leiman, Houston TX
979 0.64 Pepper Drebes, Laredo TX
980 0.64 Arlene Rawitscher, Houston TX
981 0.64 Barbara Neeper, Richmond TX
982 0.64 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
983 0.64 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
984 0.64 Van Valentine, Houston TX
985 0.64 Harry Mathis, Houston TX
986 0.64 John Heath, Houston TX
987 0.63 Ed Parken, Austin TX
988 0.63 Judy Parken, Austin TX
989 0.61 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
990 0.61 Gwyn Petersen, Georgetown TX
991 0.61 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
992 0.61 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
993 0.61 James Walker, Fort Worth TX
994 0.61 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
995 0.61 Nina Worthington, Tyler TX
996 0.61 Clarissa Dowdy, Houston TX
997 0.61 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
998 0.61 Billie Nicholas, Houston TX
999 0.61 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
1000 0.61 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
1001 0.61 Jackie McGinty, Tyler TX
1002 0.61 Dot Hodge, Tyler TX
1003 0.61 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
1004 0.61 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
1005 0.60 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
1006 0.60 Barbara Quinby, Chillicothe TX
1007 0.60 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
1008 0.60 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
1009 0.60 Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX
1010 0.60 Morris Kleinberg, Huixquilucan Ed MX
1011 0.60 Diane Pittman, Fort Worth TX
1012 0.60 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
1013 0.60 Mary Ann Polk, Houston TX
1014 0.60 Tuck Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
1015 0.60 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
1016 0.60 Trudy Downey, Wichita Falls TX
1017 0.60 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
1018 0.60 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
1019 0.60 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
1020 0.60 James Newfield, Edo. De Mexico
1021 0.60 Sheri Lloyd, Fort Worth TX
1022 0.60 Janet Daniel, Corpus Christa TX
1023 0.60 Simon Bild, Edo. De Mexico MX
1024 0.60 Edgar French, Chillicothe TX
1025 0.60 Xavier Smilovici, San Antonio TX
1026 0.60 Margarita Montagout, Mexico DF
1027 0.60 John Abercrombie, Houston TX
1028 0.58 Louise Kennedy, Austin TX
1029 0.58 Renato Carrega, Mexico DF
1030 0.58 Sandie Murphy, Bryan TX
1031 0.58 Nora Durnhofer, Lomas Barrilaco DF
1032 0.58 Diane Rektorik, College Station TX
1033 0.58 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
1034 0.58 Jane Turner, College Station TX
1035 0.58 Lucy Olivares, Mexico DF
1036 0.58 Bobbie Mayer, Austin TX
1037 0.57 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
1038 0.57 Elizabeth Alexander, Henderson TX
1039 0.57 Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX
1040 0.57 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1041 0.57 Irving Wallerstein,
1042 0.57 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
1043 0.57 Carolyn Hover, Houston TX
1044 0.57 Pauline Mitchell, Houston TX
1045 0.57 Sunny Won, San Antonio TX
1046 0.57 Shi-Lin Yeh, Sugar Land TX
1047 0.57 Erna Baum, Houston TX
1048 0.57 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
1049 0.57 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
1050 0.57 Evelyn Irene White, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1051 0.57 Neva Davis, Canton TX
1052 0.57 Jean Wallerstein,
1053 0.57 Nadine Morgan, Austin TX
1054 0.57 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
1055 0.57 Sonya Blumenthal, San Antonio TX
1056 0.57 Melba Long, Clyde TX
1057 0.57 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
1058 0.57 Kathleen Hurst, Katy TX
1059 0.57 Mary Rogerson, Austin TX
1060 0.57 David Warner, Austin TX
1061 0.57 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
1062 0.57 Barbara Denney, Kingsville TX
1063 0.57 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
1064 0.57 Tom Denney, Kingsvile TX
1065 0.57 Mahesh U R Maruvada, Corpus Christi TX
1066 0.57 Elizabeth Jackson, Houston TX
1067 0.57 Erica Jaeger, Bellaire TX
1068 0.57 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
1069 0.57 Bobbie Olson, Stamford TX
1070 0.57 Margot Leonard, Houston TX
1071 0.57 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
1072 0.57 Bob Chiang, Houston TX
1073 0.57 Mary Norfleet, Dallas TX
1074 0.57 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
1075 0.56 Elizabeth Hoepner, Sugar Land TX
1076 0.56 Ramona Conway, Sugar Land TX
1077 0.55 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
1078 0.55 S Kohan, Dallas TX
1079 0.55 Martha Bookman, Beaumont TX
1080 0.55 Ernie Schluter, Beaumont TX
1081 0.55 Betty Schluter, Beaumont TX
1082 0.55 Juanita Dean, Grove TX
1083 0.55 Mary Lou Terry, Beaumont TX
1084 0.55 Roy Battle, Southlake TX
1085 0.55 Charles Price, Sherman TX
1086 0.55 Mark Craig, Austin TX
1087 0.54 Claire Zimmerman, Pearland TX
1088 0.54 Beach Aten, Plano TX
1089 0.54 Lewis Crippen, Ajijic JA
1090 0.54 Trudy Crippen, Ajijic JA
1091 0.54 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
1092 0.54 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
1093 0.54 Kathy Aten, Plano TX
1094 0.54 Mary Lu Saavedra, Ajijic JA
1095 0.54 Thomas Zimmerman, Pearland TX
1096 0.54 Doris Lemelin, Laredo TX
1097 0.53 Nget Carter, Plano TX
1098 0.53 Lolita Cardenas,
1099 0.53 Vivian Cyprus, Houston TX
1100 0.53 Bharat Shrestha, Katy TX
1101 0.53 Judith Stark, Houston TX
1102 0.53 B Nobles, Vidor TX
1103 0.53 Paul Keedy, Beaumont TX
1104 0.53 Helen James, San Antonio TX
1105 0.53 Melva Jane Kalkbrenner, Beaumont TX
1106 0.53 Edgar Sarrafian, Md, Beaumont TX
1107 0.53 LeAnn Barbour, Austin TX
1108 0.53 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
1109 0.53 Dolores Eychenne, Mexico DF
1110 0.53 Joyce Barnette, Corpus Christi TX
1111 0.53 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
1112 0.53 James Soller, Houston TX
1113 0.53 Jere Kemp, Houston TX
1114 0.53 Robert Howard, Abilene TX
1115 0.53 Marilyn Reynolds, Wichita Falls TX
1116 0.53 Louree Greehey, San Antonio TX
1117 0.53 Kay Renick, Marble Falls TX
1118 0.53 Martha Kessler, Spring TX
1119 0.53 Margaret Thomson, Meadowlakes TX
1120 0.53 Barbara Bridges, Wichita Falls TX
1121 0.53 John Bozeman, Abilene TX
1122 0.53 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
1123 0.53 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
1124 0.53 Delbert Grantham, Houston TX
1125 0.51 Janice Washburn, Conroe TX
1126 0.51 C. Draper Stephens, Eagle Lake TX
1127 0.51 James Clipson Jr, Eagle Lake TX
1128 0.51 Kyle Nolan, Woodlands TX
1129 0.49 Christy Morrissey, Spring TX
1130 0.49 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
1131 0.49 N.J. Tripode, Frisco TX
1132 0.49 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
1133 0.49 Myrna Dorman, League City TX
1134 0.48 Mary Ellen Starr, Denton TX
1135 0.48 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
1136 0.48 D Cummings, Richardson TX
1137 0.48 Betty Kirwin, Beaumont TX
1138 0.48 Irene Wantuchowicz, Denton TX
1139 0.47 Stephen Penning, Laredo TX
1140 0.47 Donald Ross, Chapala JA
1141 0.47 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
1142 0.47 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
1143 0.46 Carolyn Couch, Richmond TX
1144 0.46 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
1145 0.46 Margie Butler, Austin TX
1146 0.46 Margaret Draper, Sugarland TX
1147 0.45 Mark Nemitz, Alvin TX
1148 0.45 Marie O'Neal, League City TX
1149 0.45 Marion McKernan, Pearland TX
1150 0.45 Karen Jones, Seabrook TX
1151 0.45 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
1152 0.45 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
1153 0.44 Frank Anderson, Austin TX
1154 0.44 Sheldon Camenson, Cypress TX
1155 0.44 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
1156 0.44 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
1157 0.44 Ellen Valentine, Houston TX
1158 0.44 Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1159 0.44 Elizabeth Campbell, Cedar Park TX
1160 0.44 Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
1161 0.44 Janice Kruse, Houston TX
1162 0.44 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1163 0.42 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
1164 0.42 David Mitchell, Deer Park TX
1165 0.42 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
1166 0.42 Lark Kaskie, Austin TX
1167 0.42 Atsuko Nakamura, Pearland TX
1168 0.42 Ann Wheeler, Austin TX
1169 0.41 Janet Beard, Seabrook TX
1170 0.41 Calvin Beard, Seabrook TX
1171 0.40 D Witt, Garland TX
1172 0.40 John Wolfe, Denton TX
1173 0.40 Noreen Wolfe, Denton TX
1174 0.40 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
1175 0.40 Robert Morris, Houston TX
1176 0.40 Robert Powell, Dallas TX
1177 0.40 William Jones, Garland TX
1178 0.40 Murphy Michael,
1179 0.40 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
1180 0.40 Tom Lieberman,
1181 0.40 Connie Montgomery, Katy TX
1182 0.40 Linda Robertson, Dallas TX
1183 0.39 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
1184 0.39 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
1185 0.38 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
1186 0.38 William Griffith, Houston TX
1187 0.38 Audrey Buskin, Addison TX
1188 0.38 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
1189 0.38 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
1190 0.38 Diane Kaminsky, Houston TX
1191 0.38 John Lindsey, Houston TX
1192 0.38 Harvey Malyn, Austin
1193 0.38 Lazaro Brener, Austin TX
1194 0.38 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
1195 0.37 Alonzo Britton, San Antonio TX
1196 0.37 Mary Britton, San Antonio TX
1197 0.36 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
1198 0.36 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
1199 0.36 Gloria Robertson, San Angelo TX
1200 0.36 Iain Morris, Ajijic JA
1201 0.36 Kate Gunn, San Francisco CA
1202 0.36 Larry Hettick, Wall TX
1203 0.36 Judy Carter, Missouri City TX
1204 0.35 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
1205 0.35 William Smith, Houston TX
1206 0.35 Ida Morrow, Pasadena TX
1207 0.35 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
1208 0.35 Alan Zane, Houston TX
1209 0.35 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
1210 0.33 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
1211 0.33 Meg Davis, Colleyville TX
1212 0.33 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
1213 0.33 Susan Barzelay, Colleyville TX
1214 0.33 William Lindner, Conroe TX
1215 0.32 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
1216 0.32 E Lilly, Bellaire TX
1217 0.32 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
1218 0.31 Barbara Graham, Missouri City TX
1219 0.31 Patricia McDaniel, Missouri City TX
1220 0.29 Gulzar Mitha, Houston TX
1221 0.27 Lucille Armintor, Port Arthur TX
1222 0.27 Susan Nimmo, Bridge City TX
1223 0.27 Herbert Krog, Sugar Land TX
1224 0.27 Merilyn Krog, Sugar Land TX
1225 0.27 Patricia Woods, Port Neches TX
1226 0.25 Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
1227 0.25 Darrell Ingram, Austin TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 1937.34
Players selected: 1227 out of 2227
Return to Top