Austin May Sectional

Austin
May 3 - 6, 2012

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morning Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX60.42%
4.50
2


Janet Clark - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX59.82%
2.96
3/4


George Watkins - Tricia Kane, Austin TX59.52%
3.51
3/4
1

Patsy Howell - Anne Knott, Houston TX59.52%
2.63
5
2
1
Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX57.74%
1.73
6/7
3/4
2
Marvin Schrager - Marlene Golden, Austin TX56.25%
1.73
6/7
3/4

Laura Delfeld - Diana Rogers, Austin TX56.25%
1.11
5
3
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Dennie Saul, Manor TX55.65%
0.84
6

Chris Hull - Donna Lantz, Austin TX53.87%
1.19

4
Bonnie Cahill - Kathleen Sato, Austin TX53.27%
0.62

5
Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX; Diana Apgar, Austin TX48.81%

Thurs Morning 199r Prs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.52
1


Linda Banks, San Marcos TX; Ronald Mason, Elgin TX62.08%
1.14
2


Spencer Ledlow - Richard Clements, Austin TX55.83%
1.28
3
1

Gilda Reynolds - Brett Bidwell, Austin TX55.42%
0.96
4
2

Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol, Austin TX55.00%
0.72
3

Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm, Austin TX53.33%
0.54
4

Joan Wallerstein - Irving Wallerstein, Austin TX50.83%

Thursday Evening Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.43
1
1

Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX64.29%
3.32
2
2
1
Juanita Painter - David Myers, Austin TX62.80%
2.49
3
3

Daniel Baker - Theda Cook, Austin TX61.31%
1.87
4
4
2
Paul Johnston, Austin TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX55.06%
1.40
5


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX54.17%
1.55
5

Brett Wunderlich - Eric Goff, Austin TX53.87%
1.19

3
Sandy Potts - Linda Griffith, Austin TX52.38%

Thursday Open KO - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.42
1
Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX; Dean Truair - Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
3.40
2
Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Gary Anziani - Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX

Thursday Open KO - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.15
1
Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX; Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
2.20
2
Curtis Hitt - Sandra Helton - Jewel Dahl - Judy Hitt, Austin TX

Thursday Afternoon Pairs - 27.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX68.18%
4.75
2


Jerry Bigler - Louis Sachar, Austin TX66.48%
4.64
3
1

M Bullington - Billie Banks Valentine, Austin TX65.34%
2.67
4


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX63.26%
2.00
5


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX60.23%
1.50
6


Thomas Clark - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX59.85%
3.48
2
1
Mary Janak, Webster TX; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX57.95%
2.61
3

Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX57.01%
1.96
4

Nancy Joe - Lois Goodman, Austin TX56.82%
1.95
5
2
Michael Harris, Austin TX; Karen Logan, Georgetown TX56.25%
1.10
6

Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX54.17%
1.55

3
Costa Triantaphilides - Larry Johnson, Austin TX53.79%
1.10

4
Steven Hollahan - Julie Valentine, Austin TX52.08%
0.82

5
Matthew Marino - Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX51.70%
0.62

6
Gilda Reynolds - Brett Bidwell, Austin TX51.52%

Friday Morning Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Tricia Kane, Austin TX65.01%
4.50
2


Geoff Blandy - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX62.84%
3.94
3
1

Kenneth Davidoff, Bellmore NY; George Watkins, Austin TX62.71%
2.96
4
2

Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX62.50%
1.90
5


Paul Tobias - Louis Sachar, Austin TX60.93%
1.42
6


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX59.70%
2.22
3

Joe Black - Sally Sekac, Austin TX57.48%
1.66
4

Jerry Jungmichel - Edna Whitworth, Austin TX57.40%
1.25
5

Kimi Lambert - Flora Pettit, Austin TX56.76%
1.34
6

Robert Pflugbeil - Elaine Jordan, Austin TX56.67%
2.06

1
Marjorie Butler - Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX54.98%
1.55

2
Audrey Wilson - Dell Clark, Lockhart TX52.68%
1.16

3
Vivian Collins - Ruth Nicks, Austin TX51.57%
0.87

4
Alberta Birk - Linda Reichenau, Mason TX49.40%
0.76

5
Larry Johnson - Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX49.28%

Friday Morning 199r Prs - 4.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Gilda Reynolds - Brett Bidwell, Austin TX66.67%
1.00
2
2

Lucille Morley, Bertram TX; Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX53.47%
0.75
3


Marlene Golden - Merry Balis, Austin TX52.78%

Friday Afternoon Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Elizabeth Tobias - Geoff Blandy, Austin TX64.02%
5.12
2
1

Joe Black - Sally Sekac, Austin TX63.07%
3.84
3


Gary Powell - Marcia Powell, Austin TX61.74%
2.88
4


Jeff McKee, Dale TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX61.36%
2.16
5


Rosemary Kelley - Mildred Breed, Austin TX58.90%
1.62
6


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX57.77%
2.86
2/3

Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX55.87%
2.86
2/3

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX55.87%
2.27
4
1
Karen Logan, Georgetown TX; Michael Harris, Austin TX54.92%
1.48
5

Chris Hull - Billie Banks Valentine, Austin TX54.73%
1.41
6

B J Sanders - Theda Cook, Austin TX54.17%
1.70

2
Annette Ruth - Jane Collins, Georgetown TX53.03%
1.28

3
Vivian Collins - Ruth Nicks, Austin TX51.89%
0.96

4
Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX; Clara Wood, Austin TX51.52%
0.72

5
Gilda Reynolds - Brett Bidwell, Austin TX51.33%
0.61

6
Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX50.95%

Friday Afternoon 199r Prs - 6.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.62
1
1

Richard Greenbauer, Seguin TX; Margaret Knaus, Wimberley TX75.17%
1.22
2
2

Margaret Bennett - Barbara Rodriguez, Austin TX68.40%
0.91
3
3

Jessie Graham, Wimberley TX; Frank Anderson, Austin TX60.50%
0.68
4
4

Patricia Webb - Michele Abriol, Austin TX56.50%
0.51
5


Denise Groman - Barbara Werth, Austin TX54.60%

Friday Evening Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.20
1


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX64.58%
3.15
2


Rosemary Kelley - Donna Livingston, Austin TX60.71%
3.15
3
1

Brett Wunderlich - Eric Goff, Austin TX58.63%
2.36
4
2

Kyong Shuey - J Roger Williams Jr, Austin TX55.95%
1.77
5
3

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico54.76%
1.97
4
1
Mary Janak, Webster TX; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX51.49%
1.48

2
Raymond Borrego - Joseph Bindo, Austin TX50.60%

Friday Open KO - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.73
1
Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Austin TX; Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
3.04
2
Paul Johnston, Austin TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX

Friday 0 - 1250 KO - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.15
1
Anita Albert - Robert Caldwell III - Sandy Potts - Martha Norman, Austin TX
2.73
2
Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX; Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Immie Pamplin - Gayle McCarron, Austin TX

Saturday Morning Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX67.86%
5.00
2
1

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX64.88%
3.75
3
2

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico62.50%
2.81
4
3

Joe Black - Dean Truair, Austin TX61.90%
2.11
5


Melody Euler, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX60.42%
1.95
6
4
1
Martha Norman - Vivian Collins, Austin TX59.23%
1.25
5

Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX57.44%
1.23
6

Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX56.55%
1.46

2
Marcia Jameson - Maddy Bergen, Austin TX54.46%
1.10

3
Julie Valentine - Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX52.68%
1.19

4
Michael Harris, Austin TX; Karen Logan, Georgetown TX51.19%
0.62

5
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX49.40%

Friday Morning 199r Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.81
1


Kathleen Sato, Austin TX; Jean Marsh, San Angelo TX61.01%
1.36
2


Marlene Golden - Merry Balis, Austin TX58.63%
1.53
3
1

Patricia Rutledge - Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX57.44%
0.67
4/5


Patricia Webb - Laurene Jacob, Austin TX56.55%
1.15
4/5
2

Rachell Jackson - Ann Bower, Austin TX56.55%
1.13
3
1
Lucy Adcock - Nancy Miller, Austin TX54.46%
0.65
4

Jessie Graham, Wimberley TX; Frank Anderson, Austin TX53.27%
0.48
5

Robert Williams, Lakeway TX; Chuck Fatino, Austin TX52.38%
0.85

2
Thomas Hughes - Mindy Kerber, Austin TX51.49%
0.64

3
Jay Leiserson - Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX51.19%
0.48

4
Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX; Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX50.30%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.25
1
Roxana Tom - George Fillis - Karen Fillis - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
4.90
2
Jerry Bigler - Thomas Clark, Austin TX; Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.68
1
Patrick Wang - Dennis Kriventsov - Anant Rathi, Austin TX; James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX
2.48
2
Mary McCarron - David McCarron - Edna Whitworth - Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX

Saturday Evening Open Prs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.97
1


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX60.42%
3.15
2
1
1
David Ticen, Victoria TX; Andrew Small, Austin TX58.00%
2.23
3


Jeff McKee, Dale TX; Larry Davis, Austin TX54.50%
2.36
4
2
2
Raymond Borrego - Clara Wood, Austin TX53.50%
1.77
5
3
3
Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX52.92%
1.33
4
4
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX51.82%

Saturday Afternoon Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Gary Powell - Marcia Powell, Austin TX63.83%
5.00
2
1

Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX63.26%
3.75
3


Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX61.17%
2.81
4


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX59.47%
2.11
5


Elizabeth Tobias - Lois Goodman, Austin TX57.77%
3.27
6
2
1
Jurgen Stielow - Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX57.39%
2.45
3

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX56.06%
1.84
4

Harry Ingham - Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX54.92%
1.55
5

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX54.73%
1.03
6

Joanna Cadden - Betty Daniel, Austin TX54.55%
1.70

2
Douglas Hensley - Pamela Hensley, College Station TX54.17%
1.28

3
George Sullivan, Pflugerville TX; Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX53.60%
0.96

4
Sharon MacMorran - Julie Valentine, Austin TX52.84%
0.81

5
Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX50.76%
0.81

6
Linda Banks, San Marcos TX; Martha Norman, Austin TX50.19%

Saturday Afternoon 199r - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.43
1
1
1
Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX; Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX60.00%
1.07
2
2
2
Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX; James Wynalek, Bee Cave TX59.00%
0.80
3
3

Mary Ellen Eanes - Charles Eanes, Austin TX51.50%
0.60
4


Marlene Golden - Merry Balis, Austin TX50.00%

Sunday A/x Swiss Teams - 12 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.00
1
1
Larry Davis, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX153.00
9.00
2
2
Stephen Bruce - C Bell - Gary Powell - Marcia Powell, Austin TX134.00
6.75
3
3
Louis Sachar - Paul Tobias - Elizabeth Tobias - Geoff Blandy, Austin TX120.00
5.06
4

Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX; Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX97.00
3.20
4
Robert Whitcher - Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX92.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 26 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.23
1


Daniel Baker - Joyce Cooper - Theda Cook - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX166.00
5.42
2
1

Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin - Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX; Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX126.00
4.07
3
2

Harold Gant - Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO; Paul Olstad - Sue Olstad, Frisco CO120.00
3.05
4


Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger - Kathy McCabe - Ralph Simon, Austin TX117.00
2.41
5


Kimi Lambert - Joanna Cadden - Flora Pettit - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX115.00
3.18
6
3
1
Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan - Reid Delfeld - Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX114.00
1.81
7


Jewel Dahl - Sandra Helton - Diana Rogers - Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX113.00
2.39
8
4
2
Marlene Golden - Brett Bidwell - David Garman, Austin TX; Dennie Saul, Manor TX108.00
1.79
5
3
Michael Harris - Spencer Ledlow - Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX; Karen Logan, Georgetown TX97.00
1.46
6
4
Margaret Bennett - Fiona Schuurman - Barbara Rodriguez - Mark Weimer, Austin TX90.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1236.88 earned by 287 players.
Total attendance:  339 tables.

   1  31.30 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
   2  31.30 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
   3  22.32 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
   4  20.85 Gary Powell, Austin TX
   5  20.73 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
   6  19.67 Larry Davis, Austin TX
   7  19.51 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
   8  19.27 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
   9  19.09 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  10  19.09 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  11  18.08 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  12  17.42 Joe Black, Austin TX
  13  16.34 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
  14  16.34 Anne Knott, Houston TX
  15  13.79 Thomas Clark, Austin TX
  16  13.49 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  17  13.44 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
  18  12.71 Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX
  19  12.60 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  20  12.51 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  21  12.32 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
  22  12.15 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
  23  11.32 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
  24  11.31 Janet Clark, Austin TX
  25  11.02 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  26  10.89 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
  27  10.49 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
  28  10.45 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  29  10.33 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
  30  10.33 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
  31  10.26 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
  32   9.63 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  33   9.63 C G Bell, Austin TX
  34   9.57 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
  35   9.48 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
  36   9.41 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  37   9.41 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  38   9.25 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  39   9.13 David Ticen, Victoria TX
  40   8.63 Martha Norman, Austin TX
  41   8.46 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
  42   8.30 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
  43   8.30 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
  44   8.23 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
  45   7.77 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  46   7.72 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
  47   7.63 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
  48   7.63 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
  49   7.60 George Watkins, Austin TX
  50   7.34 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
  51   7.26 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
  52   7.20 Michael Harris, Austin TX
  53   7.20 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
  54   7.13 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
  55   6.94 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
  56   6.83 Marlene Golden, Austin TX
  57   6.78 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
  58   6.72 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  59   6.72 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  60   6.34 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
  61   6.34 Brett Bidwell, Austin TX
  62   6.19 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  63   6.16 Jeff McKee, Dale TX
  64   6.14 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  65   6.12 Billie Banks Valentine, Austin TX
  66   6.02 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
  67   6.02 Mary Janak, Friendswood TX
  68   5.98 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  69   5.63 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
  70   5.47 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
  71   5.06 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
  72   5.04 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  73   4.93 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
  74   4.92 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  75   4.92 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  76   4.92 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
  77   4.88 Harold Gant, Silverthorne CO
  78   4.88 Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO
  79   4.74 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  80   4.70 Eric Goff, Austin TX
  81   4.70 Brett Wunderlich, Austin TX
  82   4.68 Patrick Wang, Austin TX
  83   4.68 James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX
  84   4.68 Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX
  85   4.68 Anant Rathi, Austin TX
  86   4.64 M Bullington, Austin TX
  87   4.63 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
  88   4.61 Sue Olstad, Frisco CO
  89   4.58 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
  90   4.54 Kenneth Davidoff, Bellmore NY
  91   4.53 Clara Wood, Austin TX
  92   4.51 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
  93   4.51 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
  94   4.50 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
  95   4.39 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
  96   4.28 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
  97   4.07 Paul Olstad, Frisco CO
  98   4.01 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
  99   4.01 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
 100   4.00 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 101   4.00 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 102   3.99 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 103   3.93 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 104   3.88 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 105   3.88 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 106   3.88 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 107   3.75 Andrew Small, Austin TX
 108   3.74 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 109   3.66 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
 110   3.66 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
 111   3.66 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 112   3.61 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
 113   3.55 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 114   3.54 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 115   3.50 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
 116   3.44 Joanna Cadden, Austin TX
 117   3.40 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
 118   3.40 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
 119   3.32 Juanita Painter, Austin TX
 120   3.32 David Myers, Austin TX
 121   3.27 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
 122   3.27 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 123   3.27 Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX
 124   3.24 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
 125   3.24 Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX
 126   3.21 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 127   3.21 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 128   3.20 Gary King, Houston TX
 129   3.20 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
 130   3.19 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 131   3.19 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
 132   3.18 Reid Delfeld, Austin TX
 133   3.15 Donna Livingston, Austin TX
 134   3.05 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 135   3.00 Kathleen Sato, Austin TX
 136   2.97 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 137   2.96 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 138   2.96 David McCarron, Austin TX
 139   2.81 Chris Hull, Austin TX
 140   2.71 Merry Balis, Austin TX
 141   2.68 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
 142   2.68 Barbara Rodriguez, Austin TX
 143   2.60 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
 144   2.58 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 145   2.44 Ruth Nicks, Austin TX
 146   2.42 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 147   2.42 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 148   2.42 Diana Apgar, Austin TX
 149   2.41 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
 150   2.39 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 151   2.39 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 152   2.39 David Garman, Austin TX
 153   2.38 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 154   2.36 J Roger Williams Jr, Austin TX
 155   2.31 Larry Johnson, Austin TX
 156   2.31 Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX
 157   2.30 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
 158   2.30 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
 159   2.28 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 160   2.15 Nell Dale, Austin TX
 161   2.15 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 162   2.08 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
 163   2.08 Joseph Bindo, Austin TX
 164   2.07 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 165   2.06 Marcia Jameson, Austin TX
 166   2.01 Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 167   2.00 Michele Abriol, Austin TX
 168   1.92 Mark Weimer, Austin TX
 169   1.88 Elaine Jordan, Austin TX
 170   1.86 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
 171   1.83 Catherine Supple, Seguin TX
 172   1.82 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 173   1.81 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
 174   1.81 Jean Marsh, San Angelo TX
 175   1.78 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 176   1.73 Marvin Schrager, Austin TX
 177   1.73 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 178   1.71 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
 179   1.70 Pamela Hensley, College Station TX
 180   1.70 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 181   1.70 Douglas Hensley, College Station TX
 182   1.70 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 183   1.68 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
 184   1.63 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
 185   1.63 Ann Bower, Austin TX
 186   1.62 Richard Greenbauer, Seguin TX
 187   1.62 Margaret Knaus, Wimberley TX
 188   1.56 Jessie Graham, Wimberley TX
 189   1.56 Frank Anderson, Austin TX
 190   1.55 Dell Clark, Lockhart TX
 191   1.55 Audrey Wilson, Lockhart TX
 192   1.54 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
 193   1.52 Ronald Mason, Elgin TX
 194   1.47 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 195   1.46 Maddy Bergen, Austin TX
 196   1.46 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
 197   1.41 David Beam, Cedar Park TX
 198   1.41 Alice White, Austin TX
 199   1.40 S Van Blarcom, Austin TX
 200   1.33 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 201   1.28 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 202   1.28 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 203   1.25 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
 204   1.19 Bonnie Cahill, Austin TX
 205   1.13 Nancy Miller, Austin TX
 206   1.13 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
 207   1.09 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
 208   1.08 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
 209   1.08 Jim Hilton, Austin TX
 210   1.08 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 211   1.08 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
 212   1.07 Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX
 213   1.07 James Wynalek, Bee Cave TX
 214   1.05 Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
 215   1.05 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX
 216   1.03 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
 217   1.03 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 218   1.00 Patrick Long, Austin TX
 219   1.00 Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
 220   1.00 Lucille Morley, Bertram TX
 221   1.00 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 222   0.99 Susan Mathews, Austin TX
 223   0.99 James Glathar, Austin TX
 224   0.96 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
 225   0.94 Robert Marcott, Austin TX
 226   0.94 Robert Foster, Austin TX
 227   0.87 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
 228   0.87 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
 229   0.87 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
 230   0.87 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
 231   0.85 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
 232   0.84 Kathryn Levihn, Austin TX
 233   0.82 Matthew Marino, Austin TX
 234   0.82 Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX
 235   0.80 Mary Ellen Eanes, Austin TX
 236   0.80 Charles Eanes, Austin TX
 237   0.74 Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX
 238   0.72 Patricia White, Austin TX
 239   0.72 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 240   0.72 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 241   0.72 Marcia Kohm, Austin TX
 242   0.72 Linda Neuenschwander, Austin TX
 243   0.72 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 244   0.72 Allan Kohm, Austin TX
 245   0.70 Richard Parker, Austin TX
 246   0.70 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
 247   0.70 Irene Parker, Austin TX
 248   0.69 Li Eckert, Austin TX
 249   0.67 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
 250   0.64 Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX
 251   0.64 Jay Leiserson, Austin TX
 252   0.63 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
 253   0.63 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
 254   0.60 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
 255   0.60 Mickie Robinson, Austin TX
 256   0.60 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 257   0.60 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 258   0.60 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 259   0.60 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 260   0.54 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
 261   0.54 Joan Wallerstein, Austin TX
 262   0.54 James Brown, Georgetown TX
 263   0.54 Irving Wallerstein, Austin TX
 264   0.54 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 265   0.54 Gene Thompson, Belton TX
 266   0.53 R Patton Jr, Lockhart TX
 267   0.53 Cam Patton, Lockhart TX
 268   0.51 Denise Groman, Austin TX
 269   0.48 Robert Williams, Lakeway TX
 270   0.48 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 271   0.48 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 272   0.48 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 273   0.48 Chuck Fatino, Austin TX
 274   0.46 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
 275   0.45 Jan Ills, Austin TX
 276   0.45 Ginger Martin, Austin TX
 277   0.45 Carolyn Smith, Austin TX
 278   0.36 Kenneth MacMorran, Austin TX
 279   0.36 Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX
 280   0.36 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 281   0.35 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
 282   0.27 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 283   0.27 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 284   0.27 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
 285   0.24 Karen McMackin, Austin TX
 286   0.24 Elizabeth Campbell, Cedar Park TX
 287   0.18 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX