Dallas Memorial Day Sect.

Richardson, TX
May 24 -28, 2012

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.00
1


David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX66.29%
6.00
2


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX65.91%
4.50
3


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX64.58%
3.38
4
1

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX63.64%
2.22
5/6


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX62.31%
2.22
5/6


Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX62.31%
2.53
2

Jimmy Justice - Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX61.36%
1.90
3

Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX54.92%
1.42
4

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX54.55%
1.88
5
1
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX52.65%
0.89
6

Ira Nemazie, Irving TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX51.89%
1.41

2
Denise Shade - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX49.43%
1.06

3
Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX; Brenton Chapin, The Colony TX49.24%
0.79

4
Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Bob Joyce, Abilene TX48.67%

Thursday Aft 499er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.73
1
1
Shelley Early, Frisco TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX61.00%
1.30
2

Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX60.50%
0.97
3

Penny Hawkins - Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX58.00%
0.73
4

Suzanne Smith - Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX54.00%
0.93
2
Barry Cooper - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX53.50%

Thursday Aft 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1
1
Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX58.00%
1.14
2


Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX57.00%
0.86
3


Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX56.00%
0.64
4


Billee Brooks - Carolyn New, Dallas TX55.63%
0.96
2
2
David Quinton, Frisco TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX55.38%
0.72
3

Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX55.00%
0.54
4

Judy Osborn, Frisco TX; Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX45.00%

Thursday AM Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1


David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX65.37%
2.25
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX65.29%
2.25
3
1

Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX59.04%
1.27
4


Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX57.69%
1.69
5
2

Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX; Liane Tsai, Plano TX53.71%
1.27
3

Ira Nemazie, Irving TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX52.82%
1.65
4
1
Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX52.32%
1.24

2
Mary Cain - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX49.96%
0.93

3
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX48.07%

Thursday AM 499er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1
1
Pat Glaser, Richardson TX; David Quinton, Frisco TX63.75%
1.38
2
2
2
Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX61.25%
1.04
3
3

Shelley Early, Frisco TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX60.42%
0.78
4
4
3
Adam Zehner, Dallas TX; Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX59.58%
0.58
5


Ann Parker - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX52.50%

Thursday Compact KO - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.50
1
John McConnell - Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
3.15
2
Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein - Nancy Latner - Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
2.03
3
Letty Garek, Bedford TX; Sue Alter - Joyce Graf, Dallas TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX
1.58
4
Jan Welsh - David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Ann Overfield, Arlington TX; Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 21.5 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX62.45%
4.75
2


Bart Bramley - Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX61.57%
3.56
3


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX61.11%
2.67
4


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX60.65%
2.00
5


Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX60.32%
1.50
6


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX60.19%
3.09
1
1
Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX56.48%
2.32
2
2
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX55.77%
1.74
3

Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX; Bob Joyce, Abilene TX55.04%
1.30
4

Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX54.63%
0.98
5

Mark Till - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX54.44%
1.06
6
3
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Ann Sims, Richardson TX53.79%
0.83

4
Corinne Roberts - Walid Hakim, Dallas TX51.62%

Thursday Eve 499er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1


Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX65.63%
1.14
2/3


Judy Etchison, Dallas TX; Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX60.00%
1.33
2/3
1

Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX60.00%
0.73
4


Eleanor Cherryholmes - Ann Sherman, Denton TX57.88%
1.00
2

Marguerite Lavender - Sharon Henry, Colleyville TX57.38%
0.75
3

Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Josephine Basel, Dallas TX47.50%

Thursday KO Bkt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.32
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
3.88
2
Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX

Thuesday KO Bkt 2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.17
1
Frank Durante - Diana Chen - Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX
1.68
2
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey - Bonita Baker - David Reynolds, Sherman TX

Friday AM Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1
1

Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX64.03%
3.88
2
2
1
David Greims, Dallas TX; Richard Page, Plano TX61.57%
2.91
3
3
2
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX61.30%
2.18
4
4

Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX61.20%
1.64
5


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX56.94%
1.28
6
5
3
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Peggy King, Dallas TX56.25%
0.92
6
4
Mary Cain - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX53.47%

Friday AM 499er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


Susan Bates - J Fletcher, Dallas TX66.96%
1.55
2
1

Cindy Whitten, Carrollton TX; Nancy Young, Dallas TX61.61%
1.19
3
2
1
Diana Chen - Ratham Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX58.04%
0.87
4


Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX54.46%
0.65
5


Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX; Linda Scott, Plano TX52.98%
0.80
3

Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX51.19%
0.89
4
2
Sue Money, Calera OK; Patty Dingle, Atoka OK49.40%
0.67

3
Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Gayle Lewis, Denton TX48.51%

Friday Afternoon Open Prs - 36.0 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.17
1


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX66.99%
8.38
2


David Foote - Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK66.87%
6.28
3


Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX65.54%
4.78
4
1

Terry Manz - Carol Manz, Frisco TX62.66%
3.53
5


Larue Stott - Gail Wells, Dallas TX60.64%
2.65
6


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX60.42%
3.59
2

James McCommons - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX58.97%
2.69
3
1
Bettie Reed - Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX58.03%
2.02
4
2
Bob Joyce, Abilene TX; Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX56.77%
1.51
5

Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX; Gilda Hesdorffer, Jackson MS55.88%
1.13
6

Mack Meigs - Mike Floyd, Baytown TX55.77%
1.46

3
Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; James Hardwick, Irving TX54.01%
1.09

4
Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX52.72%
0.82

5
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX52.50%
0.61

6
Peggy King, Dallas TX; Janet Borg, Garland TX52.42%

Friday Afternoon 199r Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1
1

Louella Josset - Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX62.70%
1.43
2
2

Janet Pearce, Dallas TX; Jill Andreas, Addison TX60.71%
1.07
3


Louise Shanley, Allen TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX55.16%
0.91
4
3
1
Ian John Currell, Dallas TX; Loretta Leathers, Plano TX54.76%
0.60
5


Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX52.78%
0.68
6
4
2
Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX51.98%
0.57
5/6

Glenda Bass, Vidor TX; Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX51.19%
0.45
5/6

Janet Meyer - Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX51.19%
0.48

3
Beth Castleberry - DeAnn Cummings, Richardson TX50.79%

Friday Afternoon 499r Prs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.27
1


Gowri Raj, Norcross GA; Ira Nemazie, Irving TX61.01%
1.70
2


Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX58.93%
1.82
3
1
1
Patty Dingle, Atoka OK; Sue Money, Calera OK57.74%
1.37
4
2
2
Jean Higgins - William Higgins, Dallas TX56.85%
1.02
5
3
3
Christian Remling - Max Forester, Norman OK55.36%
0.77
6
4

Linda Scott, Plano TX; Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX53.57%
0.58
5

Barbara Franklin - Jill Stolbach, Dallas TX53.27%

Friday Compact KO Bkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.84
1
Murray Berger - Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
5.49
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
3.53
3
Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX; Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; George Trenholm, Leonard TX
2.74
4
John Spessard - Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX

Friday Compact KO Bkt 2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.72
1
Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Barbara Allison, Bedford TX; Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Sharon Driggers, N Richlnd Hls TX
1.90
2
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX
1.22
3
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Melanie Watson - Mary Lou Collins - Charles Brown, Denton TX
0.95
4
David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Betsy Goldsmith - Susie Summers - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX65.51%
3.50
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX61.81%
2.63
3
1
1
Janice Fisher - Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX55.79%
1.97
4


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX54.63%
1.48
5


Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; Peter Hudson, Coppell TX54.40%
1.79
6
2

George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX54.17%
1.34
3

Laura Delfeld - Joe Black, Austin TX53.47%
1.01
4

Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX52.31%
0.78
5

Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX51.85%
1.15

2
Mark Sanders - B J Sanders, Austin TX46.76%

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1
1

Forrest Gray - Fran Vanecko - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX; Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX100.00
4.88
2
2

Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX89.00
3.66
3


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX86.00
2.71
4/5
3
1
Jerrold Albom - James Richman - Nancy Fellman - Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX84.00
2.40
4/5


Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX84.00
1.78
6
4

Harry Elliott - Brett Elliott, Houston TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Chris Anderson, Dallas TX83.00
2.03
5
2
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX; Bob Joyce, Abilene TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX81.00
1.52
6
3
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX65.00
1.14

4
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX; Corinne Roberts - May Sebel, Dallas TX63.00
0.86

5
Diane Segel, Keller TX; Carol Bice - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX59.00

Friday Eve 499er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1

Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX58.50%
1.30
2
2
1
Christian Remling - Max Forester, Norman OK58.13%
0.97
3


Jackie Long - Diana Chen, Dallas TX56.75%
0.87
4
3

Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX53.25%
0.61
4

Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX52.00%
0.83

2
Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Josephine Basel, Dallas TX48.25%

Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.29
1
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
4.39
2
Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX; Frances Clem - Pat Jortner, Plano TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
1.87
3
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Nancy O'Fallon - Nancy Jipp - Harry Desai, Plano TX

Saturday AM Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Jerry Hess - Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX62.68%
4.50
2


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX59.58%
3.38
3
1

Gary Booth - Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX59.13%
2.53
4
2

J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX56.45%
2.00
5
3
1
Janet Folmar - Susie Summers, Dallas TX55.30%
1.42
6


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX55.15%
1.50
4
2
Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX; Tom Lang, Richardson TX54.19%
1.13
5
3
Jane Kirby - Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX53.68%
0.84

4
Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Denise Twitty, Wylie TX53.24%
0.63

5
Sue Alter - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX50.93%

Saturday AM 499er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1
1
Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX61.87%
1.46
2


Maryanne Hon - Ira Nemazie, Irving TX61.43%
1.21
3
2
2
Christian Remling - Max Forester, Norman OK57.96%
0.91
4
3

Darrel Strelitz - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX54.83%
0.62
5


Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX54.63%
0.75
4
3
Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX; Linda Banks, San Marcos TX53.79%

Saturday AM 199er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1
1

Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX65.25%
1.22
2
2
1
Richard Culhane, Indian Wells CA; Lee Culhane, Harbor Springs MI58.33%
0.91
3


Robert Shanley - Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX55.65%
0.68
4


Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; N Milanese, Frisco TX54.83%
0.51
5


Bill Pfeiff - Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX54.33%
0.74
3
2
Marcia McClurg - Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX51.74%
0.54
4

Edwin Ducayet Jr - Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX50.83%

Saturday Compact Brkt 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.63
1
Terri O'Brien - Liz Cooper - Sandy Potts - Esther Ellis, Austin TX
3.24
2
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; Davie Cooper, Garland TX; Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
2.08
3
Jane Hopkins - Melanie Watson - Joyce Stone, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX
1.62
4
Susan Keyes - Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX; Dee Bridgewater - Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.17
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Kevin Cline, Dallas TX62.18%
6.68
2/3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX61.70%
6.68
2/3


David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX61.70%
4.29
4


John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX61.22%
3.22
5


Jerry Hess - Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX59.29%
2.41
6


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX58.65%
4.36
1

Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Trinidad TX58.33%
3.27
2
1
George Burcham - Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX56.57%
2.45
3
2
Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX; Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX56.09%
1.84
4

June Barnebey, Plano TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX55.93%
1.38
5

Truett Cates - David Haratyk, Sherman TX55.29%
1.04
6

Kathleen Bumgardner - Gary Booth, Dallas TX54.81%
1.26

3
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Bob Joyce, Abilene TX53.37%
0.95

4
Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX52.24%
0.71

5
Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Anna Seal, McKinney TX50.32%

Saturday Aft 499er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1
1

Andi Gordon - Renee Levy, Dallas TX72.62%
1.63
2
2

Christian Remling - Max Forester, Norman OK58.93%
1.22
3


Maryanne Hon - Ira Nemazie, Irving TX53.27%
0.92
4
3

Janet Meyer - Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX53.13%
0.76
5
4

Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX52.08%
0.54
6/7


William Higgins - Jean Higgins, Dallas TX51.79%
0.45
6/7


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX51.79%

Saturday Aft 199er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.19
1
1
1
Peggy Holt - Gay McAlister, Dallas TX66.05%
1.64
2


Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; N Milanese, Frisco TX64.53%
1.34
3
2

Lou Bauman - Jon Bauman, Dallas TX63.64%
1.01
4
3

Freda Gail Stern - Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX61.11%
0.69
5


Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX58.03%
0.76
6
4
2
Jill Hartel - John Hartel, McKinney TX57.05%
0.76
5

Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX55.93%
0.55
6

Judy Thompson - Dick Thompson, Dallas TX55.25%
0.48

3
Richard Culhane, Indian Wells CA; Lee Culhane, Harbor Springs MI52.73%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.25
1
Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
7.02
2
Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.30
1
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
3.34
2
George Cowart - Gayle Cowart - Pamela Tharp - Robert Tharp, Richardson TX

Sat Eve Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman - Joan Jackson - Jeffrey Juster, Dallas TX96.00
3.13
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX91.00
2.67
3
1
1
Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX82.00
2.00
4
2

Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX79.00
1.59
5
3
2
David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Betsy Goldsmith - Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX67.00
1.04
4/5
3/4
Callie Weller, Dallas TX; Judy Matlock - Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX62.00
1.04
4/5
3/4
James Willson - Laura Onsgard - Nancy Fellman - Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX62.00

Saturday Eve 499er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1
1
Minnie Morgan, Dallas TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX60.69%
1.30
2
2
2
Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX; Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX60.24%
0.97
3
3
3
Marguerite Lavender - Victoria Schmulen, Colleyville TX60.20%
0.87
4
4

Arlene Rawitscher - Geraldine Karkowsky, Houston TX53.56%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX67.26%
3.00
2
1
1
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX57.74%
2.25
3
2
2
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX57.14%
1.48
4/5


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Kevin Cline, Dallas TX53.57%
1.48
4/5
3

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX53.57%
0.95
4

Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX52.98%

Saturday Compact Brkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.80
1
Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Mark Bumgardner - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX
6.16
2
Michael Murphy - James Thurtell - S Kohan, Dallas TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX
3.96
3
Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
3.08
4
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX

Sunday AM Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Spring TX63.72%
3.00
2


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX59.04%
2.39
3
1
1
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX58.45%
1.79
4
2

Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX56.99%
1.34
5
3

J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX54.76%
1.24
4
2
Kate Hopkins - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX52.85%
0.76
5

Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX49.94%
0.93

3
Nancy Fellman - Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX49.41%

Sunday AM 499er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1


Darrel Strelitz - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX63.76%
1.43
2
1

Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX60.63%
1.07
3
2

Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX54.38%
0.80
4
3

Ginger Kennedy - Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX52.86%
0.87
4

Cate Cathey, Mc Kinney TX; Betty Caton, McKinney TX52.13%

Sunday Aft Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX62.47%
4.25
2
1
1
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX59.93%
3.19
3


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK59.72%
2.74
4
2

Eric Ho, Irving TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX58.88%
1.83
5


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX58.45%
1.83
6


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX58.31%
2.05
3

Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX56.54%
1.54
4

Bob Butterfield - Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX54.63%
1.27
5

Mary Ann White - Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX54.28%
1.68
6
2
Randolph Worsham - George Burcham, Dallas TX54.02%
1.26

3
Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX53.75%
0.95

4
Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX50.37%
0.71

5
Ann Mouzon - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX50.00%

Sunday Aft 499er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1/2


Sharon Driggers, N Richlnd Hls TX; George Cross, Mansfield TX61.81%
1.33
1/2


Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX61.81%
0.86
3


Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX53.47%
1.31
1

Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX; Sybil Stephens, Houston TX50.00%
0.98
2

Geraldine Karkowsky - Arlene Rawitscher, Houston TX49.31%

Sunday Aft 199er Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1

Donna Rainey - Carey Cole, Corinth TX61.23%
1.50
2


Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX59.80%
1.22
3
2

Roy Elsner - Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX59.71%
1.05
4
3
1
Marcia McClurg - Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX58.99%
0.77
5
4

Jon Bauman - Lou Bauman, Dallas TX53.63%
0.54
6
5

Paula Edwards - Susan Sensenbach, Tyler TX53.40%
0.79

2
Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX52.85%
0.59

3
Denise Strueber - Ann Parker, Dallas TX51.13%

Sunday KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.05
1
Bob Hamman - Jeffrey Juster - Petra Hamman - Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
8.51
2
Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.94
1
Zach Garrison - Kristy Garrison, Spring TX; Mack Meigs - Mike Floyd, Baytown TX
3.68
2
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX; Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX

Sunday Compact KO Brkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.42
1
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX
6.59
2
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
4.24
3
Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
3.30
4
Larue Stott - Gail Wells - Jack Smith - John Spessard, Dallas TX

Sunday Compact KO Brkt 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.43
1
Eric Sandberg - Janice Sandberg, Houston TX; William Kibikas, Friendswood TX; Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
3.80
2
Lana Greeley - Jack Greeley, Plano TX; Gayle Cowart - George Cowart, Richardson TX
2.44
3
Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
1.90
4
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX

Sunday Eve BAM Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Kevin Cline - James Bauer, Dallas TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX16.00
3.17
2


Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Nancy Boothe - Pat McMullin, Houston TX15.50
2.37
3


Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX15.00
1.56
4/5


Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX14.50
1.56
4/5


Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Donna Compton - James Thurtell, Dallas TX14.50
2.78
1

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX13.50
2.09
2
1
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders - Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX12.50
1.37
3/4

William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Janice Trombello - Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX10.50
1.37
3/4

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX10.50

Sunday Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1
1

Michael Hout - Karen Hout, Plano TX63.19%
3.38
2


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX59.26%
2.53
3
2
1
George Farrington, Dallas TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX58.56%
1.90
4


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX56.71%
1.42
5


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK55.09%
1.50
6
3

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX54.86%
1.34
4

Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX54.63%
0.94
5

Forrest Gray - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX52.55%
1.24

2
Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX52.08%
0.93

3
Harry Kenny - Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX48.61%

Sunday Eve 499er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.62
1
1
Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX; Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX63.76%
1.22
2
2
Judy Thompson - Dick Thompson, Dallas TX57.25%
0.91
3

Diane Segel, Keller TX; Carol Bice, Colleyville TX56.71%
0.68
4

Ramona Long - Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX53.47%

Monday A/X Swiss Teams - 25 Tables / Based on 80 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
19.52
1

Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - John Sutherlin - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX146.00
14.64
2

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX136.00
10.98
3

Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX132.00
8.24
4

Jack Smith - Gail Wells - Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX112.00
10.63
5
1
Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Ilene Greene - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX110.00
5.58
6

Bart Bramley - Judy Bramley - Chris Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN109.00
7.97
7
2
Randolph Worsham - George Burcham, Dallas TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX; Sajid Husain, Plano TX107.00
5.98
8
3
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX106.00
3.90
9

Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX102.00
4.48
4
Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Ethel Corlett - Thomas Corlett, Waco TX92.00
3.54
5
Peter Grenier - David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX91.00

Monday B/C Swiss Teams - 38 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
10.12
1

Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX149.00
7.59
2
1
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey - Bonita Baker, Sherman TX; Carmen Fish, Denison TX138.00
5.69
3

William Strong - Dinah Strong, Dallas TX; Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX132.00
4.27
4
2
G Morey - Mary Ann White - Melba Clark - Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX124.00
3.37
5

Eileen Smith - James McCommons - Bob Butterfield - Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX120.00
2.98
6
3
Susie Summers - Janet Folmar - Ann Mouzon - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX119.00
2.39
7/8

Jimmy Wright, Athens TX; Chester Neel Jr, Red Oak TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX113.00
2.39
7/8

Jane Hopkins - Joyce Stone - Melanie Watson, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX113.00
2.24
9
4
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX; Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX111.00
1.84
10
5
Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Barbara Allison, Bedford TX105.00
1.69
11
6
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster - Scott Nason - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX104.00

Monday 499er Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.84
1/2
1
1
Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss - Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX123.00
3.84
1/2


Josephine Basel, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX123.00
2.47
3


John Pelletti - James Richman - Jerrold Albom - Richard Barber, Dallas TX122.00
2.03
4
2

Frank Durante - Emily Maduro - James Willson - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX115.00
1.52
5
3

Diane Segel, Keller TX; Carol Bice - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX110.00
1.14
4

Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Linda Neal - Donna Rainey, Corinth TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX108.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2984.86 earned by 678 players.
Total attendance:  753 tables.

   1  46.76 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   2  40.48 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
   3  39.10 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
   4  31.92 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   5  30.84 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   6  25.59 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
   7  25.27 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
   8  24.69 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
   9  24.46 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  10  24.42 Gary King, Houston TX
  11  24.42 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
  12  24.42 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
  13  24.25 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  14  23.28 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  15  22.71 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  16  22.32 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  17  21.69 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  18  21.61 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  19  21.39 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  20  21.03 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  21  20.96 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  22  20.96 Jeffrey Juster, Dallas TX
  23  20.92 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  24  19.86 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  25  19.52 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  26  19.40 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  27  19.40 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  28  18.85 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  29  18.85 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  30  18.47 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  31  16.57 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  32  16.56 Kevin Cline, Dallas TX
  33  16.06 Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  34  15.99 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  35  15.97 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  36  15.87 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  37  15.87 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
  38  15.42 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  39  15.36 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
  40  15.36 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
  41  15.16 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  42  15.16 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  43  14.62 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  44  14.50 George Burcham, Dallas TX
  45  14.00 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  46  13.47 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
  47  13.27 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  48  13.27 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
  49  13.03 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  50  12.92 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
  51  12.15 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  52  11.96 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
  53  11.75 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
  54  11.25 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  55  11.24 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  56  11.24 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
  57  11.24 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  58  11.15 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  59  11.13 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  60  10.98 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  61  10.80 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  62  10.80 J Bagwell, Paris TX
  63  10.71 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  64  10.68 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
  65  10.68 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
  66  10.63 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
  67  10.48 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
  68  10.36 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  69  10.33 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  70  10.12 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  71  10.12 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
  72  10.01 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  73   9.98 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  74   9.90 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
  75   9.83 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  76   9.54 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
  77   9.54 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
  78   9.54 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
  79   9.43 George Cowart, Richardson TX
  80   9.43 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
  81   9.33 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  82   9.28 Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX
  83   9.23 Tiger King, Houston TX
  84   9.23 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
  85   9.23 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  86   9.23 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  87   9.22 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
  88   9.22 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
  89   8.80 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
  90   8.77 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  91   8.77 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  92   8.72 Bob Joyce, Abilene TX
  93   8.69 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
  94   8.66 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
  95   8.59 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
  96   8.59 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
  97   8.57 Mike Floyd, Baytown TX
  98   8.57 Mack Meigs, Baytown TX
  99   8.55 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 100   8.55 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 101   8.52 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
 102   8.33 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 103   8.24 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 104   8.21 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 105   8.21 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 106   8.20 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 107   8.14 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 108   8.13 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 109   8.13 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 110   8.05 Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX
 111   7.97 Sajid Husain, Plano TX
 112   7.89 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 113   7.84 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 114   7.84 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
 115   7.78 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 116   7.78 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 117   7.62 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
 118   7.59 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
 119   7.56 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
 120   7.56 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 121   7.47 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 122   7.44 Zach Garrison, Spring TX
 123   7.44 Kristy Garrison, Spring TX
 124   7.43 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 125   7.40 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 126   7.23 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 127   7.11 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 128   7.10 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 129   7.08 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 130   7.08 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 131   7.02 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 132   7.02 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 133   6.75 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 134   6.75 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 135   6.72 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 136   6.65 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 137   6.64 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
 138   6.59 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 139   6.59 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 140   6.57 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 141   6.55 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 142   6.44 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 143   6.44 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 144   6.42 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 145   6.33 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 146   6.30 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 147   6.23 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 148   6.16 William Kibikas, Friendswood TX
 149   6.16 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
 150   6.11 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
 151   6.04 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 152   5.98 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 153   5.98 David Farris, Austin TX
 154   5.97 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 155   5.97 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 156   5.96 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 157   5.96 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
 158   5.96 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 159   5.92 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 160   5.90 Terry Manz, Frisco TX
 161   5.90 Carol Manz, Frisco TX
 162   5.87 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 163   5.82 Frank Durante, Dallas TX
 164   5.78 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 165   5.69 William Strong, Dallas TX
 166   5.69 Dinah Strong, Dallas TX
 167   5.65 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 168   5.58 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 169   5.58 Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
 170   5.58 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
 171   5.45 James Richman, Dallas TX
 172   5.43 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
 173   5.43 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
 174   5.37 Suzanne Shanley, Montgomery TX
 175   5.37 Robert Shanley, Montgomery TX
 176   5.33 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 177   5.29 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 178   5.29 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 179   5.22 Richard Page, Plano TX
 180   5.22 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 181   5.20 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 182   5.17 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
 183   5.17 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 184   5.17 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 185   5.17 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 186   5.17 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 187   5.17 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
 188   5.16 Max Forester, Norman OK
 189   5.16 Christian Remling, Norman OK
 190   5.14 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
 191   5.14 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 192   5.14 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 193   5.13 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
 194   5.02 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 195   5.02 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 196   5.01 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 197   4.89 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 198   4.88 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 199   4.88 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 200   4.88 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
 201   4.88 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 202   4.88 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 203   4.82 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 204   4.82 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 205   4.79 Gary Booth, Dallas TX
 206   4.76 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 207   4.76 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 208   4.75 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 209   4.74 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
 210   4.74 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 211   4.74 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 212   4.64 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 213   4.64 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
 214   4.58 David Greims, Dallas TX
 215   4.56 Barbara Allison, Bedford TX
 216   4.51 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 217   4.50 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 218   4.46 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
 219   4.46 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
 220   4.41 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 221   4.40 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 222   4.40 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 223   4.31 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 224   4.27 G Morey, Arlington TX
 225   4.25 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 226   4.25 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 227   4.22 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 228   4.22 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 229   4.19 Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX
 230   4.18 Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX
 231   4.18 Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX
 232   4.07 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
 233   4.07 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 234   4.07 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
 235   4.05 Sharon Driggers, N Richlnd Hls TX
 236   4.04 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 237   3.99 Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX
 238   3.97 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 239   3.97 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 240   3.96 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 241   3.96 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 242   3.93 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 243   3.90 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 244   3.88 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 245   3.87 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 246   3.87 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 247   3.87 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 248   3.86 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 249   3.83 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
 250   3.80 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 251   3.80 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 252   3.76 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 253   3.76 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 254   3.76 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
 255   3.69 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 256   3.69 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 257   3.63 Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX
 258   3.63 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 259   3.63 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 260   3.53 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
 261   3.53 Nancy Boothe, Houston TX
 262   3.53 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
 263   3.53 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 264   3.53 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 265   3.38 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 266   3.38 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 267   3.34 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
 268   3.34 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
 269   3.34 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 270   3.30 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 271   3.27 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 272   3.24 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 273   3.24 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
 274   3.23 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 275   3.19 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 276   3.19 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 277   3.19 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 278   3.15 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 279   3.14 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 280   3.14 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
 281   3.07 James Willson, Dallas TX
 282   3.06 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
 283   3.06 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 284   3.02 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
 285   3.02 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 286   3.00 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
 287   3.00 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 288   2.96 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
 289   2.94 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 290   2.94 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
 291   2.89 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 292   2.83 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 293   2.80 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
 294   2.80 David Quinton, Frisco TX
 295   2.77 Barbara Vines, Celina TX
 296   2.76 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
 297   2.74 Eric Ho, Irving TX
 298   2.72 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 299   2.72 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 300   2.71 Sue Money, Calera OK
 301   2.71 Patty Dingle, Atoka OK
 302   2.69 Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX
 303   2.69 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
 304   2.68 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 305   2.67 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 306   2.66 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 307   2.65 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 308   2.64 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 309   2.64 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
 310   2.64 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 311   2.54 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 312   2.53 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 313   2.53 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 314   2.52 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 315   2.50 Gilda Hesdorffer, Plano TX
 316   2.50 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
 317   2.48 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 318   2.48 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 319   2.47 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
 320   2.47 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 321   2.47 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 322   2.45 Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX
 323   2.44 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 324   2.43 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 325   2.39 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 326   2.39 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 327   2.39 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
 328   2.39 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 329   2.39 Chester Neel Jr, Red Oak TX
 330   2.39 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 331   2.37 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 332   2.36 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 333   2.34 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 334   2.32 N Milanese, Frisco TX
 335   2.32 Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX
 336   2.31 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 337   2.28 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
 338   2.27 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
 339   2.27 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
 340   2.27 Gowri Raj, Norcross GA
 341   2.21 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 342   2.21 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 343   2.19 Peggy Holt, Dallas TX
 344   2.19 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 345   2.19 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 346   2.17 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 347   2.17 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 348   2.16 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
 349   2.14 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 350   2.14 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 351   2.12 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 352   2.12 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 353   2.12 Cindy Whitten, Carrollton TX
 354   2.11 Lou Bauman, Dallas TX
 355   2.11 Jon Bauman, Dallas TX
 356   2.08 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 357   2.07 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
 358   2.07 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
 359   2.07 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 360   2.07 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 361   2.03 Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX
 362   2.03 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 363   2.02 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 364   2.01 Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK
 365   2.01 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 366   2.01 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
 367   2.01 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 368   2.00 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 369   2.00 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 370   1.99 Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX
 371   1.97 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 372   1.97 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
 373   1.95 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
 374   1.95 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
 375   1.92 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 376   1.92 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 377   1.91 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 378   1.90 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 379   1.90 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 380   1.90 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 381   1.89 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 382   1.87 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 383   1.87 Harry Desai, Plano TX
 384   1.87 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 385   1.85 Geraldine Karkowsky, Houston TX
 386   1.85 Arlene Rawitscher, Houston TX
 387   1.84 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 388   1.84 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 389   1.80 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 390   1.78 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
 391   1.78 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 392   1.78 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 393   1.77 Judy Thompson, Dallas TX
 394   1.77 Dick Thompson, Dallas TX
 395   1.76 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 396   1.74 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
 397   1.73 Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX
 398   1.73 Minnie Morgan, Dallas TX
 399   1.73 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 400   1.70 Richard Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
 401   1.70 Lee Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
 402   1.69 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 403   1.69 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
 404   1.65 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 405   1.65 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 406   1.65 Joe Black, Austin TX
 407   1.65 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 408   1.64 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 409   1.59 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 410   1.58 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 411   1.57 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 412   1.55 Susan Shively, Philadelphia PA
 413   1.55 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 414   1.55 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 415   1.54 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 416   1.54 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 417   1.52 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 418   1.52 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 419   1.50 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 420   1.50 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 421   1.48 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 422   1.48 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 423   1.46 James Hardwick, Irving TX
 424   1.46 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 425   1.46 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 426   1.45 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 427   1.45 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 428   1.43 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
 429   1.43 Jill Andreas, Addison TX
 430   1.43 Janet Pearce, Dallas TX
 431   1.43 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
 432   1.42 Linda Scott, Plano TX
 433   1.41 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 434   1.38 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 435   1.38 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 436   1.38 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 437   1.38 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 438   1.38 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 439   1.37 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 440   1.37 Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX
 441   1.35 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 442   1.35 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 443   1.33 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 444   1.33 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 445   1.33 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 446   1.31 Sybil Stephens, Houston TX
 447   1.31 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
 448   1.30 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 449   1.29 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 450   1.29 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 451   1.27 George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ
 452   1.27 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
 453   1.25 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 454   1.24 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
 455   1.24 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 456   1.24 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 457   1.23 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 458   1.22 Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX
 459   1.22 Roy Elsner, Dallas TX
 460   1.21 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
 461   1.21 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
 462   1.21 Ian John Currell, Dallas TX
 463   1.21 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
 464   1.21 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
 465   1.21 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
 466   1.20 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
 467   1.20 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 468   1.20 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 469   1.20 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 470   1.20 Michael Diesel, Saugus MA
 471   1.19 Ratham Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
 472   1.19 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 473   1.14 Linda Neal, Corinth TX
 474   1.14 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 475   1.14 Ann Sherman, Denton TX
 476   1.09 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 477   1.08 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
 478   1.08 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
 479   1.08 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
 480   1.06 Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX
 481   1.06 Brenton Chapin, The Colony TX
 482   1.05 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 483   1.02 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 484   1.02 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 485   1.02 John Hartel, McKinney TX
 486   1.02 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
 487   1.01 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
 488   1.01 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 489   1.01 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
 490   1.01 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 491   1.00 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 492   1.00 Sharon Henry, Colleyville TX
 493   1.00 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 494   0.99 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
 495   0.99 David Pennington, Temple TX
 496   0.98 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 497   0.98 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 498   0.98 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 499   0.97 Victoria Schmulen, Colleyville TX
 500   0.97 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
 501   0.97 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 502   0.96 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 503   0.96 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 504   0.95 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 505   0.95 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 506   0.88 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 507   0.87 Cate Cathey, Mc Kinney TX
 508   0.87 Betty Caton, McKinney TX
 509   0.86 Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX
 510   0.86 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 511   0.86 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 512   0.85 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 513   0.84 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 514   0.84 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 515   0.84 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 516   0.84 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 517   0.83 Walid Hakim, Dallas TX
 518   0.82 Mike Sanders, Dallas TX
 519   0.82 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
 520   0.81 Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
 521   0.80 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 522   0.80 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 523   0.79 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
 524   0.78 Brad Cantrill, Fisco TX
 525   0.78 Adam Zehner, Dallas TX
 526   0.77 David Borg, Garland TX
 527   0.75 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 528   0.75 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 529   0.75 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
 530   0.75 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
 531   0.75 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 532   0.75 Lin Kirk Jones, Oak Point TX
 533   0.75 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 534   0.75 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
 535   0.75 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 536   0.75 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 537   0.75 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 538   0.75 Hung Shen Tai, Denton TX
 539   0.75 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 540   0.75 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
 541   0.75 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 542   0.75 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 543   0.73 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 544   0.73 Martha McKinney, Waco TX
 545   0.72 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 546   0.72 Judith Goodyear, McAlester OK
 547   0.72 John Goodyear, McAlester OK
 548   0.71 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 549   0.71 Anna Seal, McKinney TX
 550   0.70 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 551   0.69 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
 552   0.69 Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX
 553   0.69 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 554   0.69 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 555   0.68 Ramona Long, Arlington TX
 556   0.68 Nancy Shaw, Arlington TX
 557   0.68 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 558   0.68 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 559   0.67 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 560   0.67 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 561   0.67 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 562   0.66 Joan Cation, Eddy TX
 563   0.64 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 564   0.64 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 565   0.64 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 566   0.64 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 567   0.63 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 568   0.63 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 569   0.63 Jane Winnett, Dallas TX
 570   0.63 Edith Iloni, Dallas TX
 571   0.63 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 572   0.61 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 573   0.61 Jenny Haynes, Dallas TX
 574   0.61 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
 575   0.60 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 576   0.60 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
 577   0.60 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
 578   0.59 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 579   0.58 Jill Stolbach, Dallas TX
 580   0.57 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
 581   0.57 Glenda Bass, Vidor TX
 582   0.55 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 583   0.54 Susan Sensenbach, Tyler TX
 584   0.54 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
 585   0.54 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 586   0.54 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 587   0.54 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
 588   0.54 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 589   0.54 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 590   0.54 Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX
 591   0.51 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 592   0.51 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 593   0.51 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 594   0.51 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 595   0.51 Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX
 596   0.51 Billie Allen, Garland TX
 597   0.51 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 598   0.50 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 599   0.50 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 600   0.50 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 601   0.50 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 602   0.50 Ila Bates, Waco TX
 603   0.50 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 604   0.50 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
 605   0.49 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
 606   0.49 Charmaine Mitchell, Rockwall TX
 607   0.48 DeAnn Cummings, Richardson TX
 608   0.47 Jay Anthony, Dallas TX
 609   0.47 Cynthia Anthony, Dallas TX
 610   0.46 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 611   0.46 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
 612   0.46 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 613   0.46 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
 614   0.46 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
 615   0.46 Bill Gervais, Spring TX
 616   0.45 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 617   0.45 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 618   0.44 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 619   0.43 Tate Nice, Dallas TX
 620   0.43 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 621   0.42 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
 622   0.42 Eugene Morrison, Dallas TX
 623   0.41 Mary Burdette, Dallas TX
 624   0.41 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 625   0.41 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
 626   0.41 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 627   0.40 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 628   0.40 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 629   0.39 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 630   0.38 Ruth James, Plano TX
 631   0.38 Mary Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
 632   0.38 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
 633   0.38 Diane Thompson, Plano TX
 634   0.38 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
 635   0.35 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 636   0.35 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 637   0.35 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 638   0.35 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 639   0.35 G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX
 640   0.35 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 641   0.34 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
 642   0.34 Roger Farish, Lewisville TX
 643   0.34 Ralph Disch, Dallas TX
 644   0.34 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
 645   0.34 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
 646   0.34 Linda Farish, Lewisville TX
 647   0.34 Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
 648   0.34 John Biel, Arlington TX
 649   0.34 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 650   0.34 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 651   0.34 Diane Bever, Flower Mound TX
 652   0.34 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 653   0.30 Judy Yarbrough, Frisco TX
 654   0.30 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 655   0.28 James Maske, Waco TX
 656   0.28 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 657   0.28 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 658   0.27 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 659   0.26 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 660   0.26 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
 661   0.25 Maureen Kuntz, Dallas TX
 662   0.25 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
 663   0.25 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
 664   0.23 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 665   0.23 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
 666   0.23 Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX
 667   0.23 Katherine McClure, Houston TX
 668   0.23 John Jaquish, Coppell TX
 669   0.23 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
 670   0.23 Gretchen Lawrence, Malakoff TX
 671   0.23 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
 672   0.18 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 673   0.18 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 674   0.18 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 675   0.17 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 676   0.17 Rojean Smith, Arlington TX
 677   0.17 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 678   0.17 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX