Total masterpoints: 6312.99 earned by 750 players.
Total attendance: 1178 tables.
1 94.59 Paolo Ranaldi, Eau Claire WI
2 78.49 Tim Wernz, Hopkins MN
3 66.25 John Koch, Saint Cloud MN
4 66.21 Barry Purrington, Eagan MN
5 65.64 Vernon Evans, Redfield SD
6 65.64 Monte Evans, Redfield SD
7 60.97 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
8 60.97 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
9 58.13 Brian Crossley, Minneapolis MN
10 56.94 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
11 52.38 Irwin Boris, Minnetonka MN
12 49.43 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
13 48.02 Terrence Lijewski, Hudson WI
14 44.53 Susan Stubinski, Houston TX
15 44.53 Bruce Wick, Houston TX
16 44.07 Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN
17 43.72 Scott Richardson, Saint Joseph MN
18 43.18 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
19 42.44 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
20 40.89 Joseph Rice, Minneapolis MN
21 39.99 Serdar Ogut, Darien IL
22 39.59 Lisa Ogut, Darien IL
23 39.00 Carol Mahoney, Rochester MN
24 38.93 Dan Sershon, Duluth MN
25 38.51 Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN
26 38.51 Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN
27 36.33 Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN
28 35.77 Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN
29 35.14 John Lijewski, Sartell MN
30 34.90 Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN
31 34.85 Kay Johnson, Minneapolis MN
32 34.38 Darlene Anderson, New Brighton MN
33 34.27 Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN
34 33.68 Edgar Hurt Jr, Lk Havasu Cty AZ
35 33.68 Diane Hurt, Lk Havasu Cty AZ
36 33.23 Larry Uttley, Duluth MN
37 32.63 James Gross, Lees Summit MO
38 32.63 Alan Hierseman, Prairie Village KS
39 31.39 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
40 31.39 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
41 31.39 Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND
42 31.25 Ronald DeHarpporte, Edina MN
43 30.98 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
44 30.81 Kimberly Hayward, Saint Paul MN
45 30.48 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
46 30.48 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
47 29.93 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
48 29.81 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
49 29.37 Sandra Casey, Saint Paul MN
50 29.26 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
51 29.07 Bill Heyer, Medford MN
52 28.38 Robert Brower, Sun Lakes AZ
53 28.38 Patricia Sohler, Sartell MN
54 28.36 Donald Priewert, Rochester MN
55 28.11 Jon Weinberg, Minnetonka MN
56 27.86 William Voedisch, Marine MN
57 27.86 Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN
58 27.33 Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA
59 26.62 Terry Beckman, Saint Michael MN
60 26.62 Kathy Beckman, Saint Michael MN
61 26.53 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
62 26.53 Shirley Richardson, Saint Joseph MN
63 26.47 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
64 25.72 John Stansbury, The Villages FL
65 25.50 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
66 25.10 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
67 25.10 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
68 23.70 David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN
69 23.45 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
70 23.37 Elizabeth Hughes, Minneapolis MN
71 23.13 Mary Sass, Apple Valley MN
72 23.13 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
73 22.70 Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI
74 22.58 Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN
75 22.53 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
76 22.25 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
77 22.24 Rosella Vanek, Gardner ND
78 21.90 Avery Haak, Oak Park Hts MN
79 21.34 Roark Johnson, Edina MN
80 21.30 Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN
81 20.92 Carl Hartness, Plymouth MN
82 20.76 Yonsey Karasek, Hayward WI
83 20.41 William Cummings, Monticello MN
84 20.31 Jack Rhatigan, Cottage Grove MN
85 19.87 James Higgins, Shoreview MN
86 19.87 Erwin Heisler, Minneapolis MN
87 19.40 Alan Rauch, Plymouth MN
88 19.39 Jay Olson, Saint Paul MN
89 19.14 Jill Estrada, Sun City AZ
90 19.08 Jeff Dziuk, Maplewood MN
91 19.01 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
92 18.83 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN
93 18.53 Dave Hoffman, Oronoco MN
94 18.18 Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN
95 18.15 Brian Weikle, Robbinsdale MN
96 18.01 Larry Johnson, Minneapolis MN
97 17.90 Rebecca Anspach, Minneapolis MN
98 17.85 Joseph Ambrose, Inver Grove MN
99 17.85 Grant Boadwine, Preston MN
100 17.85 Arnold Fockler, Rochester MN
101 17.82 Andrew Caranicas, St Paul MN
102 17.73 Warren Nelson, Cloquet MN
103 17.19 Donald Richardson, Clear Lake MN
104 17.01 Linda Brammer, Minneapolis MN
105 17.01 Barb Zipoy, Bloomington MN
106 16.85 Tom Juntunen, Minneapolis MN
107 16.73 Cindy Moat, Lakeville MN
108 16.58 Phyllis Anderson, Saint Paul MN
109 16.51 Lynn Ziegler, Cold Spring MN
110 16.45 J Williams, Saint Paul MN
111 16.39 Richard Cottle, St Paul MN
112 16.34 Ingrid Stocking, Minneapolis MN
113 16.30 Matthew Duffy, Edina MN
114 16.16 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
115 15.96 James Essex, St Louis Park MN
116 15.87 Audrey Weikle, Hopkins MN
117 15.81 Rod Halvorson, Saint Paul MN
118 15.76 Pat Burrows, Rochester MN
119 15.51 Jeanette Juba, S Saint Paul MN
120 15.49 Delbert Swanson, Lakeville MN
121 15.21 Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN
122 15.16 Sharon Christenson, Edina MN
123 15.16 Karen Sechrist, Sun City West AZ
124 14.99 John Stern, Apple Valley MN
125 14.88 Nathan Pike, Lake City MN
126 14.88 Ann Van Ryn, Rochester MN
127 14.68 Jim Skonnord, St Paul MN
128 14.65 Beverly Meloche, Saint Paul MN
129 14.28 Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN
130 14.25 Dale Hamernick, Osseo MN
131 14.09 Shelly Husebo, Eden Prairie MN
132 13.95 Sherry Hansen, Minneapolis MN
133 13.95 Sharon Maris, Spirit Lake IA
134 13.95 Marion McDonald, Spirit Lake IA
135 13.95 Judith Strobush, Amery WI
136 13.89 Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN
137 13.77 Karen Knutson, Bloomington MN
138 13.70 Wayne Reynolds, Clearwater MN
139 13.70 Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN
140 13.47 Susan Miskura, Alexandria VA
141 13.47 Dennis Schwanz, Alexandria VA
142 13.31 Linda Skillings, Coon Rapids MN
143 13.15 Sandra Lyons, Bloomington MN
144 13.15 Jane Schoening, Edina MN
145 13.12 Mary Anderson, Rochester MN
146 13.11 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
147 13.11 J Thomas Holzer, Plymouth MN
148 13.00 Marlene Kettler, Maple Grove MN
149 13.00 Ellen Eid, Plymouth MN
150 13.00 Carol Hieb, New Hope MN
151 12.82 Toby White, Des Moines IA
152 12.82 Richard Newell, West Des Moines IA
153 12.42 Lee Steinmeier, Duluth MN
154 12.42 Dianne Carr, Duluth MN
155 12.38 Daniel Finn, Bowlus MN
156 12.38 Betty Triliegi, Palm Springs CA
157 12.37 Mary Brown, Golden Valley MN
158 12.20 Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
159 12.03 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
160 11.77 Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
161 11.77 Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN
162 11.58 John Dunstan, Bloomington MN
163 11.57 Maureen Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
164 11.40 Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN
165 11.34 Patricia Huiras, Hudson WI
166 11.34 Larry Huiras, Hudson WI
167 11.33 Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN
168 11.33 Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN
169 11.21 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
170 10.99 Pat Weber, Saint Paul MN
171 10.94 Shelley Mann, Woodbury MN
172 10.81 Paul Demare, Winnipeg MB
173 10.81 Doreen Demare, Winnipeg MB
174 10.62 Margaret Getman, St Paul MN
175 10.50 Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN
176 10.37 Ritchie Nyland, Rochester MN
177 10.20 Stu Oslund, Saint Paul MN
178 10.20 A. Luke Ratnayake, St Paul MN
179 10.19 John Miller, Stillwater MN
180 10.09 Dallas Burns, Eden Prairie MN
181 10.06 Marylou Doerrie, Coon Rapids MN
182 10.04 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
183 10.01 Thomas Smith, Plymouth MN
184 10.01 Patricia Myser, Mendota Hgts MN
185 10.01 Mary Seymour, Mendota Heights MN
186 10.01 Juanita Burke, Plymouth MN
187 9.71 Verda Gould, Minneapolis MN
188 9.45 Deborah Watson, Minneapolis MN
189 9.24 Mark Lasoff, Minneapolis MN
190 9.22 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
191 9.22 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
192 9.13 Chuck Fredrick, Bellevue NE
193 9.09 Marshall Blizzard, Minneapolis MN
194 9.06 Magnus Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
195 8.96 Shu Mei Hwang, Woodbury MN
196 8.76 James Nikstad, Wausau WI
197 8.76 Emalyn Nikstad, Wausau WI
198 8.67 Suzanne Riehl, Cedar Falls IA
199 8.67 Melissa Heston, Cedar Falls IA
200 8.66 James Jurgenson, Denver IA
201 8.66 Ira Simet, Cedar Falls IA
202 8.56 Evan Sachs, Golden Valley MN
203 8.12 Alice Goetz, St Paul MN
204 8.02 Ed Carr, Bloomington MN
205 8.01 Martin Glenz, La Crosse WI
206 8.01 David Melin, Onalaska WI
207 8.00 James Peterson, Edina MN
208 8.00 Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
209 7.90 Tom Olsson, Urbandale IA
210 7.90 Ann Olsson, Urbandale IA
211 7.87 Keith Anderson, Rochester MN
212 7.84 Morris Eaton, Minneapolis MN
213 7.84 Marcia Eaton, Minneapolis MN
214 7.78 John Kappler, Shoreview MN
215 7.78 Diana Jensen, Stillwater MN
216 7.78 Andrew Roe, Saint Paul MN
217 7.75 Christine Garner, St Paul MN
218 7.71 William Drake, Minnetonka MN
219 7.70 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
220 7.69 Noralee Mogol, Saint Paul MN
221 7.68 Raymond Smith, Plymouth MN
222 7.68 David Monson, Rochester MN
223 7.68 Beverly Smith, Plymouth MN
224 7.66 Mary Lemmons, Saint Paul MN
225 7.59 Lloyd Arntsen, Minneapolis MN
226 7.56 Norm Hostetler, Lincoln NE
227 7.55 John Westrom, Minneapolis MN
228 7.55 Gerald Gray, Prior Lake MN
229 7.53 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
230 7.52 Richard Wright, Minneapolis MN
231 7.52 Diane Wright, Minneapolis MN
232 7.50 Roxann Klugman, Afton MN
233 7.50 Kenneth Jr Bayliss, Wayzata MN
234 7.45 Karen Siegfried, Duluth MN
235 7.12 Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN
236 7.12 Rhea Dickson, Rochester MN
237 7.01 Noel Muller, Minneapolis MN
238 6.96 Ronald Bauerly, Plymouth MN
239 6.94 Art Ardy Bakshian, Spring Park MN
240 6.90 Penny Reuben, Lakeville MN
241 6.90 Joseph Reuben, Columbia Hts MN
242 6.88 Scott Eller, Minneapolis MN
243 6.88 Nita Fronk, Minneapolis MN
244 6.88 Joseph Dixon, Minneapolis MN
245 6.85 Nancy Glenn, Eagan MN
246 6.83 Terese McCall, Eau Claire WI
247 6.83 David McCall, Eau Claire WI
248 6.75 R Muchow, Sioux Falls SD
249 6.75 Kenneth Rensch, Sioux Falls SD
250 6.71 Nancy Meeden, Saint Paul MN
251 6.71 Jaime Rodriguez, Edina MN
252 6.64 Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN
253 6.62 John Crouch, Edina MN
254 6.61 Thomas Hammond, Woodbury MN
255 6.61 Judy Hammond, Woodbury MN
256 6.58 Robert O Connor, Jackson MN
257 6.57 R Craig Shulstad, Minneapolis MN
258 6.57 Mariana Shulstad, Minneapolis MN
259 6.57 Bruce Thiher, Lady Lake FL
260 6.55 Richard Dehlinger, St Paul MN
261 6.52 Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA
262 6.52 Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA
263 6.40 Cathy Sigafus, Plymouth MN
264 6.40 Bob Sigafus, Plymouth MN
265 6.27 Susan Lambe, Glenview IL
266 6.27 Sharon Madson, Audubon MN
267 6.27 Patricia Anderson, Fargo ND
268 6.27 Larry Ebnet, Rochester MN
269 6.27 Kathleen Ebnet, Rochester MN
270 6.27 Connie Weed, Fargo ND
271 6.20 Virginia Adams, Bloomington MN
272 6.20 Ruth Bennett, Minneapolis MN
273 6.12 Janice Hartness, Plymouth MN
274 6.11 William Brellenthin, Edina MN
275 6.05 Adele Brellenthin, Edina MN
276 6.04 Julie Sirianni, Eau Claire WI
277 6.03 Kenneth Marier, Saint Paul MN
278 6.02 Sam Larson, Eden Prairie MN
279 6.02 Larry Delfs, Cedar Falls IA
280 5.99 James Smith, Brooklyn Park MN
281 5.98 Dave Anderson, Brooksville FL
282 5.96 Ruth Tiplady, Woodbury MN
283 5.96 Angela Minto, Apple Valley MN
284 5.90 Mavis Minuck, Winnipeg MB
285 5.90 Gloria Woloshyn, Winnipeg MB
286 5.85 Layne Vinje, Rochester MN
287 5.85 Colleen Stacey, Zumbro Falls MN
288 5.82 Mary Vik, St Paul MN
289 5.82 Mary Jo Cordes, Eagan MN
290 5.78 Peg Mitchell, Minneapolis MN
291 5.77 Marlene Gipson, River Falls WI
292 5.77 Arlene Johannes, Minneapolis MN
293 5.72 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
294 5.72 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
295 5.70 Robert Siegel, Chanhassen MN
296 5.68 Glenn Peterson, Sioux Falls SD
297 5.68 Alfred Hartmann, Sioux Falls SD
298 5.67 Pushpa Prakash, Rochester MN
299 5.67 Judith Argue, Rochester MN
300 5.53 Wayne Pinsonneault, Saint Paul MN
301 5.53 Arthur Page, Houlton WI
302 5.53 Anne Bergman, Houlton WI
303 5.51 Carol Ann Paulson, Minneapolis MN
304 5.44 Harold Fellerman, Maple Grove MN
305 5.44 Bonnie Fellerman, Maple Grove MN
306 5.41 Harold Dodson, Edina MN
307 5.41 Diane Warner, Edina MN
308 5.34 Donald McKush, Pride Lake MN
309 5.32 Arne Garvander, Richfield MN
310 5.26 Carol Buhlman, Eau Galle WI
311 5.25 Michael Hoffmann, Richfield MN
312 5.20 Michele Grindal, Minneapolis MN
313 5.20 Charlene Thul, Saint Cloud MN
314 5.16 Barbara Gray, Prior Lake MN
315 5.14 Muriel Jean Bramucci, Sun City West AZ
316 5.14 Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX
317 5.13 Michael Holm, Minnetonka MN
318 5.13 James Holm, Bloomington MN
319 5.12 William Eldredge, St Paul MN
320 5.12 Charles Ruud, Invergrove Hts MN
321 5.11 Jesse Crane, Woodbury MN
322 5.11 Craig Thorsen, Woodbury MN
323 5.10 Sandra Boese, Duluth MN
324 5.10 James Boese, Duluth MN
325 5.09 Kay Provine, White Bear Lake MN
326 5.04 Syed Jalal, Rochester MN
327 4.97 Lloyd Graven, Minneapolis MN
328 4.97 Jeffrey Brauchle, Orono MN
329 4.94 Douglas Donaldson, Minneapolis MN
330 4.93 Jeanine Hall, Cottage Grove MN
331 4.86 Bill Madden, Mendota Heights MN
332 4.84 Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
333 4.83 Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN
334 4.83 Karen Winter, Mendota Hts MN
335 4.83 Jill Ragatz, Wayzata MN
336 4.83 Eric Errickson, Ocala FL
337 4.83 Dennis Kampa, Victoria MN
338 4.81 Jan Nelson, Burnsville MN
339 4.81 Art Nelson, Burnsville MN
340 4.76 Colin Kehe, Minneapolis MN
341 4.71 Vern Sowada, Bloomington MN
342 4.71 David Neiman, Minneapolis MN
343 4.66 Elaine Prebonich, New Brighton MN
344 4.65 Mary Abraham, Elk Point SD
345 4.65 Donald Abraham, Elk Point SD
346 4.61 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
347 4.59 Anne Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
348 4.55 Robert Hanson, Elk River MN
349 4.54 Bradley Bjorklund, Taylors Falls MN
350 4.53 David Trevor, Bloomington MN
351 4.50 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
352 4.48 Leonard Greene, Hamel MN
353 4.45 Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI
354 4.45 Pat Reinardy, Eau Claire WI
355 4.45 Kathy Crockett, White Bear Lake MN
356 4.38 Patricia Montain, Coon Rapids MN
357 4.38 Karen Thelen, Minneapolis MN
358 4.36 Joyce Woodworth, Sedona AZ
359 4.34 Thomas Utter, Mendota Heights MN
360 4.32 R Johnson, Lakeville MN
361 4.32 James Snyder, White Bear Lake MN
362 4.31 John Doty, Greenwood MN
363 4.29 Bob Jonason, Minneopolis MN
364 4.27 Marlys Husebo, Edina MN
365 4.27 Helen Vagle, Edina MN
366 4.25 James Daughton, Eden Prairie MN
367 4.23 Steven Schad, Bloomington MN
368 4.20 Richard Estry, Rochester MN
369 4.20 Alan Larson, Rochester MN
370 4.18 Thomas Remick, Bloomington MN
371 4.18 James Meyer, Eagan MN
372 4.18 Eric Swanlund, Minneapolis MN
373 4.18 Edward Finn, Minneapolis MN
374 4.17 Robert Echols, Jordan MN
375 4.14 Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN
376 4.09 Ruth Michaelson, Cloquet MN
377 4.08 Stephanie Miller, N St Paul MN
378 4.08 Larry Miller, N St Paul MN
379 4.07 Thomas Kite, Eau Claire WI
380 4.07 Robert Irish, Plymouth MN
381 4.07 David Ayers, Columbia Heights MN
382 4.07 Cynthia Schield, North Oaks MN
383 4.06 James Gabrielson, Hanover MN
384 4.05 Beverly Ryan, Saint Paul MN
385 4.03 Mary Wescott, Lakeville MN
386 3.99 Patricia Blessing, Minneapolis MN
387 3.99 Joan Pride, Minneapolis MN
388 3.97 Virginia Marr, Fargo ND
389 3.97 Barbara Johnson, Fargo ND
390 3.94 Herbert Hein Jr, Belview MN
391 3.94 Dorothy Hein, Belview MN
392 3.88 Jane Trahms, Rochester MN
393 3.86 Sue Koob, Watertown SD
394 3.86 Barbara Cramer, Watertown SD
395 3.82 Diana Bell, Eden Prairie MN
396 3.82 Andrew Bell, Eden Prairie MN
397 3.78 Ann Peterson, St Paul MN
398 3.77 Jerome Peckskamp, Elk River MN
399 3.76 Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
400 3.76 Nicholas Erpelding, Hopkins MN
401 3.75 John Minton, White Bear Lake MN
402 3.70 Charlotte Boyles, Bloomington MN
403 3.67 Larry Oakey, Minneapolis MN
404 3.67 Dorothy Hardon, Minneapolis MN
405 3.64 Fred Breisch, Menomonie WI
406 3.64 Frances Price, Eau Claire WI
407 3.63 Orwin Carter, Stillwater MN
408 3.63 Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN
409 3.63 Amy Howells, Lakeville MN
410 3.58 Jonathan Spielman, Burnsville MN
411 3.58 Jack Schmitz, Lakeville MN
412 3.57 Marlene Tremblay, Hayward WI
413 3.57 Fern McCoy, Hayward WI
414 3.56 Paul Becka, Minneapolis MN
415 3.56 Lois Head, St Cloud MN
416 3.56 Charles Head, St Cloud MN
417 3.56 Anne Ziomek, Minneapolis MN
418 3.55 Karen Tipton, Gassville AR
419 3.54 Marvin Topper, Stanchfield MN
420 3.52 Jeffrey Arenson, Saint Paul MN
421 3.51 James Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
422 3.51 Giff Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
423 3.49 Karen Peterson, Woodbury MN
424 3.48 Robert Bonine, Mendota Heights MN
425 3.48 Paul Nesvig, Eaganul MN
426 3.48 Maurice Evans, Willmar MN
427 3.48 J Mustain, Saint Joseph MN
428 3.48 Glen Meeden, Saint Paul MN
429 3.48 Betty Salber, St Paul MN
430 3.46 Carol Bosch, Edina MN
431 3.45 Rolland White, Minneapolis MN
432 3.45 Dolores-Dee Bichsel, Saint Paul MN
433 3.42 Kurt Schultz, Stillwater MN
434 3.41 Rose Palmer, Richfield MN
435 3.39 Thomas Olson, Madison WI
436 3.39 Ted Peck, La Crosse WI
437 3.37 Susan Furtwangler, Clive IA
438 3.37 Mary Holman Allen, Mahtomedi MN
439 3.37 Joyce Judas, Urbandale IA
440 3.37 John Allen, Saint Paul MN
441 3.36 Teresa Sackett, Saint Paul MN
442 3.36 Brenda Travis, Rochester MN
443 3.35 Gary Rowland, Golden Valley MN
444 3.29 Sally Menzel, Brooklyn Park MN
445 3.29 Ronald Menzel, Brooklyn Park MN
446 3.26 Roger Plumb, Plymouth MN
447 3.26 Marcia Jones, Minneapolis MN
448 3.26 Alice Plumb, Plymouth MN
449 3.25 Gerald Anderson, New Brighton MN
450 3.21 Michael Salscheider, Rochester MN
451 3.21 Dale Frink, Bismarck ND
452 3.17 Rita Macbain, Apple Valley MN
453 3.17 John Macbain, Apple Valley MN
454 3.12 W.G. Gus Doty, Oakdale MN
455 3.12 Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN
456 3.09 Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN
457 3.09 Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN
458 3.06 Nita Krevans, Minneapolis MN
459 3.06 Lorraine Hammerly, St Paul MN
460 3.06 Harry Hammerly, St Paul MN
461 3.03 Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV
462 3.03 Jennifer Nisenoff, Vienna VA
463 3.01 Marian Plummer, Minneapolis MN
464 2.99 Nancy Wentzel, Minneapolis MN
465 2.99 Kathy Adkins, Brooklyn Center MN
466 2.99 Deanne Walker, Osseo MN
467 2.97 Kay O'Brien, Saint Paul MN
468 2.97 Carol Hagelee, Apple Valley MN
469 2.94 Rick Bredlie, St Cloud MN
470 2.94 Kathleen Bredlie, St Cloud MN
471 2.94 Gregory Lutgens, Burnsville MN
472 2.93 Thomas Thomsen, Stillwater MN
473 2.93 Richard Peterson, Stillwater MN
474 2.93 Gretchen Grey, Eden Prairie MN
475 2.93 Gail Briner, Wayzata MN
476 2.91 Barbara Finn, Minneapolis MN
477 2.90 Alec Pendry, Fort Dodge IA
478 2.87 Lee Moral, Golden Valley MN
479 2.87 Barbara Eiger, Edina MN
480 2.85 Wayne Mattern, Bismarck ND
481 2.83 George West, Cottage Grove MN
482 2.79 Paul Winter, Bloomington MN
483 2.78 Patricia Welander, Eden Prairie MN
484 2.78 Gerald Welander, Eden Prairie MN
485 2.75 Donald Perry, Altoona IA
486 2.73 Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN
487 2.73 Garry Hoden, Eagan MN
488 2.73 Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN
489 2.66 Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN
490 2.64 Jeanette Larson, Champlin MN
491 2.64 Gail Mattson, Maple Grove MN
492 2.61 Craig Carrison, Apple Valley MN
493 2.58 John Lemanski, Oakdale MN
494 2.58 Gil Rohde, Woodbury MN
495 2.58 Donald Gschlecht, Woodbury MN
496 2.58 Don Selinger, Woodbury MN
497 2.57 Michael Kiernan, West Fargo ND
498 2.57 Maureen Kiernan, West Fargo ND
499 2.54 Thomas Kiemen, Cottage Grove MN
500 2.54 Richard Day, Shoreview MN
501 2.52 Beverly Leclerc, Vadnais Hts MN
502 2.47 Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN
503 2.47 Joseph Kivel, Saint Paul MN
504 2.44 Susan Olson, Northfield MN
505 2.44 Susan Nielsen, St Cloud MN
506 2.44 Kimberly Ann Fernelius, Plymouth MN
507 2.44 Joan Pickard, St Cloud MN
508 2.43 Thomas Prin, Edina MN
509 2.43 Patrick Finley, Minneapolis MN
510 2.43 Len Gaer, Edina MN
511 2.39 David Gelperin, Osseo MN
512 2.39 Al La Tendresse, Osseo MN
513 2.38 Betty Yount-Perry, Altoona IA
514 2.36 Meg Jones, Col Hts MN
515 2.36 Janet Goltz, Bloomington MN
516 2.36 Jacalyn Eastman, Roseville MN
517 2.34 Paula Cohen, Minneapolis MN
518 2.26 Susan Applegate, Chanhassen MN
519 2.26 Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN
520 2.24 Anne Ryan, Bloomington MN
521 2.23 Teresa Burnett, Eau Claire WI
522 2.23 Mary McDougall, Eau Claire WI
523 2.14 Jean Kedrowski, Dellwood MN
524 2.14 Gay Baukol, Mauhtomedi MN
525 2.12 William Anderson, Mankato MN
526 2.12 Thomas Carlson, Ankeny IA
527 2.12 Steve Bohnenblust, Mankato MN
528 2.10 Carolyn Leys, Stillwater MN
529 2.06 John Jacobsen, Minneapolis MN
530 2.05 Judith Topper, Stanchfield MN
531 2.04 Frank Morgan, Bloomington MN
532 2.04 Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN
533 2.03 Pamela Rhodes, Eau Claire WI
534 2.03 Judy Ayer, Eau Claire WI
535 2.00 Joan Akin, Rochester MN
536 1.98 Wayne Anderson, Minneapolis MN
537 1.98 Kris Knutson, Champlin MN
538 1.97 Maxine Kite, Eau Claire WI
539 1.97 Mary Duffy, Edina MN
540 1.97 Kate Donaldson, Minneapolis MN
541 1.96 Nan Herman, Eden Prairie MN
542 1.96 Maurice Hunke, Golden Valley MN
543 1.96 Diana Hunke, Golden Valley MN
544 1.95 Jan Bruinooge, Osseo MN
545 1.94 Peter Vang Dean, Minneapolis MN
546 1.93 Wayne Drewes, Hawley MN
547 1.93 Dave Drewes, La Crosse WI
548 1.89 Ronald Baukol, Mauhtomedi MN
549 1.89 Len Kedrowski, Dellwood MN
550 1.89 Gregory Deweese, Prior Lake MN
551 1.88 Mary Pokonosky, Excelsior MN
552 1.86 Keith Thompson, Saint Paul MN
553 1.80 Thomas Kivel, W St Paul MN
554 1.79 David Kruter, Saint Paul MN
555 1.78 Kent Howe, Wayzata MN
556 1.78 Barbara Wijdicks, Rochester MN
557 1.77 Larry Pinsonneault, Edina MN
558 1.74 Eileen Bowerman, Des Moines IA
559 1.71 Steve Lindstrom, Alborn MN
560 1.70 Sally Degner, Eden Prairie MN
561 1.70 Nadia Smith-Hennessy, Mendota Hgts MN
562 1.68 K Lampert, Saint Paul MN
563 1.67 Perry Jurgens, Tucson AZ
564 1.67 Lucy Rooney, W St Paul MN
565 1.65 Vernon Olsen, Minneapolis MN
566 1.65 Sally Olsen, Minneapolis MN
567 1.65 Patricia Stoch, Duluth MN
568 1.65 Mary Molzahn, Bloomington MN
569 1.65 Margaret Brom, Portland OR
570 1.65 James Casserly, Bloomington MN
571 1.62 Scott Riley, des Moines IA
572 1.62 Rodney Waterman, Chippewa Falls WI
573 1.62 Craig Nelsen, West Des Moines IA
574 1.61 Marguerite Cowles, Edina MN
575 1.59 Robert Cadalbert, St Paul MN
576 1.57 Thomas Muff, Rosemount MN
577 1.54 P Shah, Saint Paul MN
578 1.51 Vinton Geistfeld, Eden Prairie MN
579 1.50 Tom Nelsen, Brooklyn Park MN
580 1.50 Eric Zigmund, Minneapolis MN
581 1.47 Vivian Kania, Rosemount MN
582 1.47 John Jones, Minneapolis MN
583 1.46 Spencer Brende, So Sioux Cty NE
584 1.46 Sandra Hatch, St Cloud MN
585 1.46 Joan Sand, Minnetonka MN
586 1.45 Sara Bowe, Burnsville MN
587 1.45 Ginger Timgren, Surprise AZ
588 1.45 Dee Peterson, Burnsville MN
589 1.45 Clay Moore, Bloomington MN
590 1.45 Brad Bowker, Apple Valley MN
591 1.43 Julie Richter, Plymouth MN
592 1.43 Judy Lillestol, Edina MN
593 1.41 Joyce Solberg, Roseville MN
594 1.41 Henry Cousineau III, Minneapolis MN
595 1.40 Clare Eldredge, St Paul MN
596 1.39 Monica Bieter, Saint Paul MN
597 1.39 Judith Holderbach, Stillwater MN
598 1.38 Trude Harmon, Saint Paul MN
599 1.38 Michael Saeger, Saint Paul MN
600 1.35 David Glenn, Eagan MN
601 1.34 Jane O'Meara, Eau Claire WI
602 1.34 Deborah Ridenour, Eau Claire WI
603 1.34 Carol Dempsey, Burnsville MN
604 1.32 Carol Testa, Ankeny IA
605 1.31 Gene Willson, Bloomington MN
606 1.31 Edith Olson, Bloomington MN
607 1.26 Richard Hansen, Green Valley AZ
608 1.26 Patricia Hansen, Green Valley AZ
609 1.24 Ronald Smith, Burnsville MN
610 1.24 Pat Christy, Shorewood MN
611 1.24 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
612 1.24 Gerald Houlder, Shakopee MN
613 1.24 Audrey Burglund, Savage MN
614 1.23 Janet Bohan, Minneapolis MN
615 1.19 Roy Meister, Bloomington MN
616 1.18 Paul Froeschl, St Paul MN
617 1.18 Kathy Westman, Stillwater MN
618 1.15 Richard Redfern, St Paul MN
619 1.10 Roni Faber, Bloomington MN
620 1.10 Mayo Hart, Excelsior MN
621 1.10 Jim Spensley, Minneapolis MN
622 1.08 Sue Gordon, Shoreview MN
623 1.07 Tom Malterer, Duluth MN
624 1.07 Ken Voit, Surprise AZ
625 1.07 Bonnie Malterer, Duluth MN
626 1.03 Don Banks, Stillwater MN
627 1.03 Carol Banks, Stillwater MN
628 1.01 Judi Terhark, Golden Valley MN
629 1.01 Cheryl Martin, St Louis MN
630 1.00 John Connolly, St Paul MN
631 1.00 Dyanne Kerr, Lakeway TX
632 0.99 Patricia Craft, Saint Paul MN
633 0.98 Peggy Opatz, Bloomington MN
634 0.98 Julio Mangine, White Bear Lake MN
635 0.98 Joyce Olson, Minneapolis MN
636 0.98 Douglas Ogren, St Paul MN
637 0.98 Betty Kline, Saint Paul MN
638 0.96 Shirley Billigmeier, Long Lake MN
639 0.96 Lois Leistiko, Edina MN
640 0.95 Vicki Griffin, Maple Grove MN
641 0.95 Tom Griffin, Maple Grove MN
642 0.95 Maryanne Conter, St Paul MN
643 0.94 Jonann Noftsger, Windsor Heights IA
644 0.94 John Ferguson, Vadnais Hts MN
645 0.94 Eric Mueller, Minneapolis MN
646 0.94 Don Gray, Eden Prairie MN
647 0.94 David Bryant, Lakeville MN
648 0.94 Belinda Caspari, Bloomington MN
649 0.93 John Girgen, Hastings MN
650 0.93 Frank Knier, Fargo ND
651 0.93 Elaine Hassinger, White Bear Lake MN
652 0.93 Donna Girgen, Hastings MN
653 0.93 Ann Bearth, Maplewood MN
654 0.92 Mary Pat Miller, Lincoln NE
655 0.92 Charles Hoster Jr, Lincoln NE
656 0.89 Robert Buck, Shoreview MN
657 0.89 Peter Solberg, Roseville MN
658 0.89 Joan Shapiro, Mendota Hgts MN
659 0.89 Bonnie Sipkins, Minneapolis MN
660 0.84 Mitzi Diamond, St Louis Park MN
661 0.84 Edwin Lewis, Minneapolis MN
662 0.83 Peg Silliman, Watertown SD
663 0.83 Mary Barron, Richfield MN
664 0.83 Margaret Sowada, Bloomington MN
665 0.83 Karol Reinschmidt, Watertown SD
666 0.83 Joseph Ferguson, Saint Louis Par MN
667 0.83 J Michael Petersen, Minneapolis MN
668 0.83 Elizabeth Hasselman, Minneapolis MN
669 0.83 Eleanor McIntosh, Minneapolis MN
670 0.83 Denise D'Aurora, Edina MN
671 0.82 Russell Weikle, Saint Paul MN
672 0.82 John Novotny, St Paul MN
673 0.82 Donald Bluhm, St Paul MN
674 0.80 Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN
675 0.80 Cindy Buyck-Chua, North Oaks MN
676 0.80 Carlos Portillo, Stillwater MN
677 0.80 Barbara Person, St Louis Park MN
678 0.78 Shirley Rosenblum, Burnsville MN
679 0.78 Scott Smith, Bloomington MN
680 0.78 Sandy Fisher, Plymouth MN
681 0.78 Pat Smith, Bloomington MN
682 0.77 Pamela Leese, Edina MN
683 0.77 Frank Bonello, Minneapolis MN
684 0.77 Dennis Leese, Edina MN
685 0.77 Barbara Bonello, Minneapolis MN
686 0.75 Rob Lahammer, Tonka Bay MN
687 0.75 Mary Stern, Minneapolis MN
688 0.75 Gene Lahammer, St Louis Park MN
689 0.75 Gary Stern, Minneapolis MN
690 0.74 Ronald Nielsen, Waukee IA
691 0.74 Gregory Stromath, Lake Elmo MN
692 0.74 Ernest Lamson, Saint Paul MN
693 0.74 Carolyn Nielsen, Waukee IA
694 0.72 Carrie Kaplan, Hudson WI
695 0.71 Linda Wigren, Minneapolis MN
696 0.71 Denice Jasper, Edina MN
697 0.70 Frank Garner, Minneapolis MN
698 0.69 John Baldwin, Marquette MI
699 0.69 Jane Romal, Brockport NY
700 0.69 Howard Goltz, Bloomington MN
701 0.67 Warren Barkley, Eden Prairie MN
702 0.67 Vivian Hoese, Maple Grove MN
703 0.67 Mary Hennessy, St Croix Falls WI
704 0.67 Jim Hennessy, Roseville MN
705 0.66 Jennifer Peterson, Golden Valley MN
706 0.65 Forest Lowe, Eden Prairie MN
707 0.62 Sally Desanto, Burnsville MN
708 0.62 Paula DeSanto, St Paul MN
709 0.62 Kathy Kay Dahle, Coon Rapids MN
710 0.62 Judith Harris, Rochester MN
711 0.62 John Corley, Burnsville MN
712 0.62 Jean Corley, Burnsville MN
713 0.62 Emalee Vicker, Minnetonka MN
714 0.62 Ede Donovan, Minneapolis MN
715 0.62 Christine Greenberg, Byron MN
716 0.62 Andrew Yeckel, Minneapolis MN
717 0.61 Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN
718 0.60 Judie Bradford, Park Rapids MN
719 0.60 Charlotte Lunsford, Milford IA
720 0.58 Susan Dekalb, Plymouth MN
721 0.58 Christopher Dekalb, Plymouth MN
722 0.57 Nell Lance, Alexandria VA
723 0.57 Ken Schenk, St Paul MN
724 0.52 Carol Long, W Des Moines IA
725 0.51 Lloyd Sines, Big Lake MN
726 0.51 Judy Malcomson, Saint Paul MN
727 0.51 Joseph Browan, Maplewood MN
728 0.51 Janis Sines, Eagan MN
729 0.47 Nordis Schrankler, Stillwater MN
730 0.47 Colleen Roberts, Marquette MI
731 0.47 Cecil Frank, Richfield MN
732 0.47 Alice Depue, Marquette MI
733 0.45 Norrie Thomas, Wayzata MN
734 0.45 Marcia Prescott, Minnetonka MN
735 0.45 James Bursell, Chatfield MN
736 0.45 Alice Ernster, Chatfield MN
737 0.42 Mary Louise Molstad, Osseo MN
738 0.42 Douglas Olson, Champlin MN
739 0.41 Patricia Hess, Fairhope AL
740 0.41 Delbert Hess, Fairhope AL
741 0.40 Jim Bernard, Golden Valley MN
742 0.40 Diana Maclennan, St Louis Park MN
743 0.38 Sharon Johnson, Spirit Lake IA
744 0.38 Marlene Kelley, Terril IA
745 0.38 Marjorie Mueller, Okoboji IA
746 0.38 Kathleen Johnson, Okoboji IA
747 0.35 Paul Joyce, Stillwater MN
748 0.30 Mary Stangler, Burnsville MN
749 0.30 Judy Miller, Saint Paul MN
750 0.30 Ed Stangler, Burnsville MN
|